Court Calendar By Attorney Last Name
P


Last Names Beginning With P



Jennifer C. Pacholek
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Whitten vs. Peck
  Second Floor Family Courtroom242-6-12 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Whitten vs. Peck
  Second Floor Family Courtroom242-6-12 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Frostick vs. Frostick
  First Floor Family Courtroom 61-2-11 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John C. Page

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       Black et al vs. Black
  Court Room 1                 636-11-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Michael Palumbo

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland Criminal Division

  11/14/2019 at 09:30 AM       State of Vermont v. Jonathan Smookier
                               3319315/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Colvin, James
                               Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Andrew M. Pappone

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Kamberovic, Eldin
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1050-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Bail Review Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Kamberovic, Eldin
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1109-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Bail Review Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Aylward, Katie L.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        964-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lagerstedt, Robert
  Terry Trono Courtroom        967-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Kamberovic, Eldin
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1050-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Kamberovic, Eldin
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1109-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Aylward, Katie L.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        964-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lagerstedt, Robert
  Terry Trono Courtroom        967-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kamberovic, Eldin
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1050-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kamberovic, Eldin
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1109-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 09:30 AM       Gilman vs. Roux
  First Floor Family Courtroom 88-3-15 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Farnsworth, Robert/3149-9-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Goodell, Zachary
  Terry Trono Courtroom        937-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. White, Kim N.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1042-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rogers, John IV
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1460-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               felony scheduling order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 08:00 AM       State vs. Lesperance, Joshua
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1450-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  12/17/2019 at 08:00 AM       State vs. Gentl, Eric
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1459-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/15/2020 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1351-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  01/15/2020 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1352-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  01/15/2020 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1353-9-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  01/15/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lapoint, Zachary
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1223-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  01/15/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lapoint, Zachary
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1222-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/03/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lesperance, Joshua
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1450-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/03/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gentl, Eric
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1459-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/05/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lesperance, Joshua
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1450-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  02/05/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gentl, Eric
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1459-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jacques N. Parenteau

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 09:30 AM       Co-Operative Insurance Company vs. Corwell et al
  Court Room 4                 237-6-19 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Theodore A. Parisi Jr.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Holl vs. Holl
  Court Room 2                 312-11-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       Fair Haven Methodist Church vs. Stanley
  Superior Courtroom 1         547-10-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       Rattlesnake Ridge vs. Robco Trucking, LLC
  Court Room 2                 418-9-19 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Eric G. Parker

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       Finnegan vs. Finnegan
  Case Manager Conference Room 281-9-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Bushway vs. Richardson et al
  Court Room 1                 40-11-17 Gicv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Buskey vs. Buskey
  Court Room 2                 284-11-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       Brockway-Smith Company vs. Parker & Stearns, Inc.
  Court Room 2                 122-7-19 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  12/13/2019 at 03:45 PM       State of Vermont, vs. Parker
  Court Room 2                 88-5-19 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Harry C. Parker

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Grand Isle
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Bushway vs. Richardson et al
  Court Room 1                 40-11-17 Gicv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 09:45 AM       Ford Motor Credit vs. Hunt
  Superior Courtroom 1         248-5-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 11:00 AM       Robinson et al vs. Barich et al
  Court Room 1                 51-9-19 Gicv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 11:00 AM       Green Mountain Bureau, LL vs. Houghton
  Court Room 1                 199-5-19 Wnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge David McLean
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 11:30 AM       Green Mountain Bureau, LL vs. Kuncz
  Court Room 1                 198-5-19 Wnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge David McLean
                               Trustee Process Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       Concord Group Ins. vs. Sheloski
  Court Room 2                 131-4-17 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Trustee Process Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Michelle B. Patton

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       Willey et al vs. McDonough
  Court Room 1                 194-9-19 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Thomas R. Paul

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Johnson, Kenneth
  Court Room 1                 534-9-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 3                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Gervais, Jeremy/419-8-19 Cacr
                                 Gervais, Jeremy/420-8-19 Cacr
                                 Boyce, Douglas/434-8-19 Cacr
                                 Trask, Michael/457-8-19 Cacr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 10:30 AM       Fontaine vs. Fontaine
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       23-2-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Gervais, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 420-8-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Perry, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 375-7-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 03:30 PM       Parrish vs. Parrish
  Court Room 1                 160-9-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Hendry, Collin
  Court Room 1                 422-8-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Hendry, Collin
  Court Room 1                 558-10-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Williams, Harry
  Court Room 2                 533-9-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Williams, Harry
  Court Room 2                 637-11-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 03:45 PM       State vs. Roy, Blaine J.
  Court Room 1                 454-8-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 3                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Achilles, Andrew Scott/361-7-19 Cacr
                                 Houston, Mark/493-9-19 Cacr
                                 Houston, Mark/494-9-19 Cacr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Cushman, George
  Court Room 1                 166-3-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Cushman, George
  Court Room 1                 485-8-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Cushman, George
  Court Room 1                 488-9-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/23/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Hall, Fawn-Marie
  Court Room 1                 362-7-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/28/2020 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 3                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 McCarty, Alyssa/546-10-19 Cacr

  01/28/2020 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 3                 540-10-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Amanda Hemley Paulino

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 09:15 AM       Bullis vs. Krywanczyk
  Case Manager Conference Room 366-7-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Umyarova vs. Zolotov
  Family Courtroom 1D          459-8-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Hearing to Establish Parentage

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Orth vs. Lucia
  Family Courtroom 1E          216-4-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Barry Peterson
                               Contested Divorce - ONE HOUR HRG.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 01:30 PM       Francis vs. Francis
  Family Courtroom 1D          199-4-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       McMurry vs. Per Lee
  Family Courtroom 1E          692-11-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       Horgan vs. DePaolo Horgan
  Family Courtroom 1E          539-8-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Barry Peterson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 09:45 AM       Vickers vs. Vickers
  Family Court Case Manager Off293-5-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       McKeever-Parkes vs. Parkes
  Court Room 2                 62-4-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       Ravelin vs. Ravelin
  Second Floor Family Courtroom465-11-14 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 09:45 AM       Nugent vs. Koehler et al
  Court Room 1                 183-11-17 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       McNeary vs. McNeary
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   142-8-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference/Uncontested Final

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Franklin L. Paulino

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                  Case/3222-9-19 Cncr
                                 al Case/3605-10-19 Cncr
                                 al Case/3611-10-19 Cncr

  10/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
  District Courtroom 2B        1911-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
  District Courtroom 2B        2074-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
  District Courtroom 2B        2073-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 3A        Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               State vs.
                                  Case/3582-10-19 Cncr

  10/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Seagroves, Alexander
  District Courtroom 3A        2032-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Change of plea

  10/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Seagroves, Alexander
  District Courtroom 3A        2033-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Change of plea

  10/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Seagroves, Alexander
  District Courtroom 3A        2109-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Change of plea

  10/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Seagroves, Alexander
  District Courtroom 3A        2316-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Change of plea

  10/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Seagroves, Alexander
  District Courtroom 3A        897-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Change of plea

  10/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Seagroves, Alexander
  District Courtroom 3A        895-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Change of plea

  10/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Seagroves, Alexander
  District Courtroom 3A        1029-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Change of plea

  10/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Seagroves, Alexander
  District Courtroom 3A        1569-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Change of plea

  10/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Seagroves, Alexander
  District Courtroom 3A        3142-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                  Case/3141-9-19 Cncr

  10/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Koch, Korey E./3113-9-18 Cncr
                                 Koch, Korey E./1037-3-19 Cncr
                                 Koch, Korey E./1061-3-19 Cncr
                                 Lavoie, Meranda/1496-4-19 Cncr
                                 Koch, Korey E./2222-6-19 Cncr
                                 Koch, Korey E./2343-7-19 Cncr
                                 Wellin, Bruce G./2728-8-19 Cncr
                                 Gestner, Randall/2760-8-19 Cncr
                                 Reese-Hooten, Dasia/2852-8-19 Cncr
                                 Berno, Tyler J./2914-8-19 Cncr
                                 Cosabic, Asima/3217-9-19 Cncr

  10/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  District Courtroom 2B        3335-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wellin, Bruce G.
  District Courtroom 2B        235-7-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Kidd, Alexander/966-3-19 Cncr
                                 Swarkowski, Cole/3026-8-19 Cncr
                                 Anderson, Joshua J./3266-9-19 Cncr

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  District Courtroom 2B        4004-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Brandolino, Jessica A.
  District Courtroom 2B        2573-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Brandolino, Jessica A.
  District Courtroom 2B        3381-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Brandolino, Jessica A.
  District Courtroom 2B        1490-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Brandolino, Jessica A.
  District Courtroom 2B        1513-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Brandolino, Jessica A.
  District Courtroom 2B        1873-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Brandolino, Jessica A.
  District Courtroom 2B        1872-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Brandolino, Jessica A.
  District Courtroom 2B        1920-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Brandolino, Jessica A.
  District Courtroom 2B        1775-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Brandolino, Jessica A.
  District Courtroom 2B        2246-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Brandolino, Jessica A.
  District Courtroom 2B        2975-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Brandolino, Jessica A.
  District Courtroom 2B        2976-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Brandolino, Jessica A.
  District Courtroom 2B        2977-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Crawford, Cameron
  District Courtroom 2A        680-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Sentencing Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Morrill, Justin L.
  District Courtroom 2A        1332-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Messimer, Martin W.
  District Courtroom 2A        1057-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Messimer, Martin W.
  District Courtroom 2A        1473-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Fortine, Joshua
  District Courtroom 2A        4142-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Richards, Mark P.
  District Courtroom 2A        1969-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               VOP Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/2484-7-19 Cncr
                                  Case/3351-9-19 Cncr
                                 al Case/3678-10-19 Cncr
                                 al Case/3613-10-19 Cncr

  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mercy, Wesley H.
  District Courtroom 2B        2778-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mercy, Wesley H.
  District Courtroom 2B        2844-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 10:30 AM       Arraignment
  Family Courtroom 1C          Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/3614-10-19 Cncr
                                 al Case/3610-10-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hoyte, Todd
  District Courtroom 2B        1154-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  District Courtroom 2B        3337-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  District Courtroom 2B        3311-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Thompson, Michael G.
  District Courtroom 2B        422-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Thompson, Michael G.
  District Courtroom 2B        859-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sheikh-Bile, Abdifatah A.
  District Courtroom 2B        1486-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State of Vermont vs. Thompson, Michael G.
  District Courtroom 2B        34-5-19 Cncm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sheikh-Bile, Abdifatah A.
  District Courtroom 2B        2100-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sheikh-Bile, Abdifatah A.
  District Courtroom 2B        2075-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Thompson, Michael G.
  District Courtroom 2B        2476-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sheikh-Bile, Abdifatah A.
  District Courtroom 2B        2446-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sheikh-Bile, Abdifatah A.
  District Courtroom 2B        3419-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sheikh-Bile, Abdifatah A.
  District Courtroom 2B        3427-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sheikh-Bile, Abdifatah A.
  District Courtroom 2B        3506-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sheikh-Bile, Abdifatah A.
  District Courtroom 2B        3475-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                  Case/3047-9-19 Cncr
                                  Case/3143-9-19 Cncr

  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hanley, Patrick V.
  District Courtroom 2B        2979-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hanley, Patrick V.
  District Courtroom 2B        3011-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hanley, Patrick V.
  District Courtroom 2B        3010-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Martin, Jason
  District Courtroom 2B        2374-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Comp Status Hrg

  10/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Edson, Eric J.
  District Courtroom 2B        1168-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Edson, Eric J.
  District Courtroom 2B        2072-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ponciano, Arturo
  District Courtroom 3A        2292-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Lemire, Katrina A.
  District Courtroom 2B        361-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Reeves, Demetrius
  District Courtroom 3A        514-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Trial

  10/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Reeves, Demetrius
  District Courtroom 3A        91-3-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Kirby, Jennifer L./3398-9-19 Cncr
                                 White, Everett W./3410-9-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Little, Kirk
  District Courtroom 2A        3777-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Granger, Joshua
  District Courtroom 2B        1790-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Patterson, Timothy H.
  District Courtroom 3A        796-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       Devoid, Carl L. vs. State
  District Courtroom 2A        49-9-19 Cnta/Traffic Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Hearing on Record

  11/01/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Maynard, Jonathan M.
  District Courtroom 2A        2894-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Maynard, Jonathan M.
  District Courtroom 2A        3024-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Maynard, Jonathan M.
  District Courtroom 2A        3146-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Maynard, Jonathan M.
  District Courtroom 2A        3144-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Maynard, Jonathan M.
  District Courtroom 2A        2744-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Maynard, Jonathan M.
  District Courtroom 2A        3720-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Maynard, Jonathan M.
  District Courtroom 2A        3677-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chadwick, Mitchell
  District Courtroom 2B        2664-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Berno, Tyler J.
  District Courtroom 2B        2914-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bell, Douglas
  District Courtroom 2A        3466-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Attorney or Appear

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bell, Douglas
  District Courtroom 2A        2662-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Blaisdell, Eric
  District Courtroom 2B        1419-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chadwick, Mitchell
  District Courtroom 3A        2664-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Berno, Tyler J.
  District Courtroom 3A        2914-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2A        Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/3480-10-19 Cncr

  11/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. McNulty, Erin E.
  District Courtroom 2A        4055-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. McNulty, Erin E.
  District Courtroom 2A        4175-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. McNulty, Erin E.
  District Courtroom 2A        4145-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. McNulty, Erin E.
  District Courtroom 2A        494-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. McNulty, Erin E.
  District Courtroom 2A        636-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. McNulty, Erin E.
  District Courtroom 2A        687-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. McNulty, Erin E.
  District Courtroom 2A        1057-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. McNulty, Erin E.
  District Courtroom 2A        1146-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. McNulty, Erin E.
  District Courtroom 2A        1169-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. McNulty, Erin E.
  District Courtroom 2A        1497-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. McNulty, Erin E.
  District Courtroom 2A        1992-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Goulet, Jessica M.
  District Courtroom 2A        2755-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. McNulty, Erin E.
  District Courtroom 2A        2779-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Jennison, Nicole
  District Courtroom 2A        1309-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Huard, Mitchell/2112-6-19 Cncr
                                 Larrow, Ashley E./2379-7-19 Cncr
                                 Irons, Krystal/2428-7-19 Cncr
                                 Larrow, Ashley E./3352-9-19 Cncr
                                 Larrow, Ashley E./3583-10-19 Cncr

  11/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Nash, Jillian L.
  District Courtroom 2B        3576-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Attorney or Appear

  11/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Wool, Jamie/3477-10-19 Cncr

  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Edson, Eric Jr./1363-4-19 Cncr
                                 Tahair, Elise/1812-5-19 Cncr
                                 Tahair, Elise/2611-7-19 Cncr
                                 Tahair, Elise/2731-8-19 Cncr
                                 Corbitt, Leon III/2899-8-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Briere, Thomas E.
  Court Room 1                 512-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Labrie, Christopher L.
  District Courtroom 2B        3019-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Robidoux, Robert L.
  District Courtroom 2A        4222-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Robidoux, Robert L.
  District Courtroom 2A        1005-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Gonyeau, Donald
  District Courtroom 2A        3100-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  11/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Blow, Michael A.
  District Courtroom 2A        1993-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                  Case/3039-8-19 Cncr
                                  Case/3040-8-19 Cncr
                                  Case/3041-8-19 Cncr
                                  Case/3139-9-19 Cncr
                                  Case/3220-9-19 Cncr

  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Mitchell, Deanna R./2235-6-19 Cncr
                                 Mitchell, Deanna R./2613-7-19 Cncr
                                 Mitchell, Deanna R./2615-7-19 Cncr
                                 Cloutier, Rebecca/2854-8-19 Cncr
                                 Chadwick, Scott D./3392-9-19 Cncr
                                 Legault, John C./3458-10-19 Cncr
                                 Parrow, Timothy R./3584-10-19 Cncr
                                 Mitchell, Deanna R./3632-10-19 Cncr

  11/13/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Rich, Heather
  District Courtroom 2B        3561-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Attorney or Appear

  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Baker, John E./1706-5-19 Cncr
                                 Penna, Christopher/2427-7-19 Cncr
                                 Stevens, Wayne H. II/3003-8-19 Cncr
                                 Deuso, Justin/3541-10-19 Cncr
                                 Clark, Melissa/3525-10-19 Cncr

  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Morrill, Justin L.
  District Courtroom 2B        1332-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Change of plea

  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Mitchell, John
  District Courtroom 2B        2469-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. McLaughlin, Michael A.
  District Courtroom 2B        1883-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Change of plea

  11/14/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. McLaughlin, Michael A.
  District Courtroom 2B        2388-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Change of plea

  11/14/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. McLaughlin, Michael A.
  District Courtroom 2B        2651-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Change of plea

  11/14/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. McLaughlin, Michael A.
  District Courtroom 2B        2710-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Change of plea

  11/14/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. McLaughlin, Michael A.
  District Courtroom 2B        4286-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Change of plea

  11/14/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. McLaughlin, Michael A.
  District Courtroom 2B        1994-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Change of plea

  11/14/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. McLaughlin, Michael A.
  District Courtroom 2B        2581-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Change of plea

  11/14/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. McLaughlin, Michael A.
  District Courtroom 2B        2926-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Change of plea

  11/14/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Billado, Paul A.
  District Courtroom 3A        2762-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
  District Courtroom 3A        1911-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
  District Courtroom 3A        2074-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
  District Courtroom 3A        2073-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Ibrahim, Abukar
  District Courtroom 2A        111-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       Powell, Llewllynn vs. State
  District Courtroom 2B        22-5-19 Cnta/Traffic Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Allen-Hayden, Quatie L.
  District Courtroom 2B        2895-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  District Courtroom 2A        1633-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Barkley, Devon
  District Courtroom 2A        391-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Barkley, Devon
  District Courtroom 2A        745-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Barkley, Devon
  District Courtroom 2A        776-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Barkley, Devon
  District Courtroom 2A        1511-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mitchell, John
  District Courtroom 3A        2469-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Allen-Hayden, Quatie L.
  District Courtroom 3A        2895-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       Powell, Llewllynn vs. State
  District Courtroom 3A        22-5-19 Cnta/Traffic Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Simpson, Everett
  District Courtroom 2A        3110-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Simpson, Everett
  District Courtroom 2A        3111-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Simpson, Everett
  District Courtroom 2A        1632-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Leary, Brent
  District Courtroom 2A        255-8-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Leary, Brent
  District Courtroom 2A        2915-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  11/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morrissey, Christopher L.
  District Courtroom 2A        3472-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  11/20/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Billado, Paul A.
  District Courtroom 2A        284-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Billado, Paul A.
  District Courtroom 2A        3310-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  11/20/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Demers, Jacqueline L.
  District Courtroom 2A        287-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Demers, Jacqueline L.
  District Courtroom 2A        3409-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  11/20/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Springer, John G.
  District Courtroom 2A        301-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Springer, John G.
  District Courtroom 2A        3328-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  11/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Terino, Marcello R./634-2-19 Cncr
                                 Terino, Marcello R./1040-3-19 Cncr
                                 Terino, Marcello R./3440-9-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               State vs.
                                  Case/2776-8-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Wright, Bryan A.
  District Courtroom 2A        684-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Wright, Bryan A.
  District Courtroom 2A        1427-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        3557-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        3592-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        3933-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        3957-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        4144-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        245-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        246-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        370-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        1053-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        986-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        967-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        1123-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        2083-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        2614-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        2645-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        2650-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        3085-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        3333-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Garrison, Alexander Jr.
  District Courtroom 2A        1576-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Canada, Dontay aka DANTE
  District Courtroom 2B        2048-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Canada, Dontay aka DANTE
  District Courtroom 2B        2069-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Canada, Dontay aka DANTE
  District Courtroom 2B        2290-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/27/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Kopecky, Anthony A.
  District Courtroom 2A        295-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/27/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Kopecky, Anthony A.
  District Courtroom 2A        3423-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. French, Lisa A.
  District Courtroom 2A        1265-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  12/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. French, Lisa A.
  District Courtroom 2A        62-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Loyer, David M.
  District Courtroom 2A        672-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Streeter, Eugene W.
  District Courtroom 2B        853-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Streeter, Eugene W.
  District Courtroom 2B        1344-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Streeter, Eugene W.
  District Courtroom 2B        1311-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Streeter, Eugene W.
  District Courtroom 2B        1421-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Streeter, Eugene W.
  District Courtroom 2B        1509-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Streeter, Eugene W.
  District Courtroom 2B        1661-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Streeter, Eugene W.
  District Courtroom 2B        2922-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Streeter, Eugene W.
  District Courtroom 2B        2769-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Streeter, Eugene W.
  District Courtroom 2B        3209-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Streeter, Eugene W.
  District Courtroom 2B        3307-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Streeter, Eugene W.
  District Courtroom 2B        3308-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Streeter, Eugene W.
  District Courtroom 2B        3309-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Streeter, Eugene W.
  District Courtroom 2B        3441-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Streeter, Eugene W.
  District Courtroom 2B        3728-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Champney, Charles N.
  District Courtroom 2B        2169-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Champney, Charles N.
  District Courtroom 2B        878-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Champney, Charles N.
  District Courtroom 2B        2880-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Champney, Charles N.
  District Courtroom 2B        131-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Champney, Charles N.
  District Courtroom 2B        2694-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Champney, Charles N.
  District Courtroom 2B        3221-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Champney, Charles N.
  District Courtroom 2B        3491-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stratton, Jeffrey A.
  District Courtroom 2B        739-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stratton, Jeffrey A.
  District Courtroom 2B        1776-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stratton, Jeffrey A.
  District Courtroom 2B        2189-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Mark P.
  District Courtroom 2B        1969-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Eric
  District Courtroom 2B        3181-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Shelvey, Geralyn
  District Courtroom 2B        2509-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Shelvey, Geralyn
  District Courtroom 2B        3573-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Pelkey, Kendrick
  District Courtroom 3A        2419-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  12/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Patterson, Sanford M.
  District Courtroom 3A        2510-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stratton, Jeffrey A.
  District Courtroom 3A        739-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Jury Drawing

  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stratton, Jeffrey A.
  District Courtroom 3A        1776-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stratton, Jeffrey A.
  District Courtroom 3A        2189-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Mark P.
  District Courtroom 3A        1969-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Eric
  District Courtroom 3A        3181-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Music, Adnan
  District Courtroom 2A        305-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/11/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Music, Adnan
  District Courtroom 2A        3556-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  12/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Sherman, Thomas S./2682-8-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  District Courtroom 2B        896-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Maple, Ryan A.
  District Courtroom 2B        1093-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gross, Mark A.
  District Courtroom 2B        1684-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Farrar, Libba
  District Courtroom 2A        2278-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Lyon, James A.
  District Courtroom 2B        4234-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Lyon, James A.
  District Courtroom 2B        629-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Kaiser, Eric S./2777-8-19 Cncr

  12/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Berry, Odis K. Jr./2383-7-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Lawyer, Jordan E.
  District Courtroom 2A        2482-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  12/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brace, Amanda
  District Courtroom 3A        2382-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Change of plea

  12/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Mangar, Mon
  District Courtroom 3A        1697-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Change of plea

  12/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Fitzgerald, Thomas J.
  District Courtroom 3A        2224-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  12/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Fitzgerald, Thomas J.
  District Courtroom 3A        3272-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  12/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gilbert, Daniel J.
  District Courtroom 3A        2708-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  12/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gilbert, Daniel J.
  District Courtroom 3A        115-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  12/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gilbert, Daniel J.
  District Courtroom 3A        3350-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Allison, Jason
  District Courtroom 2B        2693-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John F. Pellizzari

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Stevens vs. Vuyk
  Case Manager Conference Room 117-7-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       Monfette vs. Lapham
  Court Room 1                 110-7-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Monfette vs. Lapham
  Court Room 1                 110-7-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/13/2020 at 03:00 PM       Sargent vs. Sargent
  Court Room 1                 35-3-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Krystn M. Perettine

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 10:30 AM       In Re: Minor Settlement of A.A.
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       324-9-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Dupoise et al vs. Concord Group Ins. Co.
  Court Room 1                 142-7-19 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 10:00 AM       Seldon et al vs. Morin et al
  Court Room 1                 266-6-17 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Seldon et al vs. Morin et al
  Court Room 1                 266-6-17 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christopher E. Perkett

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Dayton, Todd Joseph
  Court Room 1                 649-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Davine, Keenan S.
  Court Room 1                 663-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          417-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       Stevers vs. Stevers
  Court Room 1                 175-12-18 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       Busier vs. Busier
  Court Room 1                 8-5-19 Gidm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Many, Kristy
  Court Room 1                 127-4-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Many, Kristy
  Court Room 1                 316-8-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Many, Kristy
  Court Room 1                 317-8-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

Rutland
  10/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Perron, John J
  Court Room 2                 437-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Perron, John J
  Court Room 2                 1174-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Case vs. Case
  Court Room 2                 59-4-17 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 10:00 AM       Williams vs. Northcote-Brewer
  Court Room 4                 35-2-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Lynch, Robert
  Court Room 1                 487-12-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Motion Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Smith, Trevon
  Court Room 1                 284-8-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Ross, Rebecca/958-9-19 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 01:30 PM       Donovan, Catherine vs. Atwood, Daniel
  Court Room 2                 316-10-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Roberts, Anthony
  Court Room 2                 447-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Roberts, Anthony
  Court Room 2                 733-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Roberts, Anthony
  Court Room 2                 803-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Curavoo, Angela Marie
  Court Room 2                 914-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Revels, James
  Court Room 2                 583-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McGinnis, Mark E.
  Court Room 2                 532-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Busier vs. Busier
  Case Manager Conference Room 8-5-19 Gidm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti J. Creller, Case Manager
                               Telephone Conference

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Limoge, Chad
  Court Room 1                 328-9-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

Rutland
  11/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hale, Christopher D
  Court Room 2                 1040-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hale, Christopher D
  Court Room 2                 206-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Roberts, Anthony
  Court Room 2                 447-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Roberts, Anthony
  Court Room 2                 733-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Roberts, Anthony
  Court Room 2                 803-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Curavoo, Angela Marie
  Court Room 2                 914-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McGinnis, Mark E.
  Court Room 2                 532-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Revels, James
  Court Room 2                 583-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Felicetti, Katrin
  Court Room 2                 1675-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  11/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Felicetti, Katrin
  Court Room 2                 17-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  11/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Shaw, Tiffany
  Court Room 2                 143-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  11/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Kittredge, Roger G.
  Court Room 2                 674-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Kittredge, Roger G.
  Court Room 2                 178-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Kittredge, Roger G.
  Court Room 2                 1098-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 464-11-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 463-11-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 38-1-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Lynch, Robert
  Court Room 1                 487-12-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  12/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Urban, Landon T.
  Court Room 1                 231-7-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  12/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Urban, Landon T.
  Court Room 1                 169-5-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rogers-Wilson, Amanda
  Court Room 1                 288-8-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 11:30 AM       Busier vs. Busier
  Court Room 1                 8-5-19 Gidm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Melvin, Darcie L/140-1-19 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chinchilla-Sanchez, Elias
  Court Room 1                 324-9-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

Rutland
  12/16/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Marshal, Jamila
  Court Room 2                 155-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 11:30 AM       Hayes vs. Redmond
  Court Room 1                 58-5-18 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 350-9-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Porter-Govea, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 32-1-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  12/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Porter-Govea, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 55-2-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/06/2020 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Shaw, Dustin M.
  Court Room 1                 228-7-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/08/2020 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Lee, Sarah/842-7-18 Rdcr
                                 Lee, Sarah/902-8-18 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/13/2020 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 363-9-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. White, Tanya M.
  Court Room 2                 147-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/20/2020 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Sumner, Jennifer
  Court Room 1                 213-6-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. White, Tanya M.
  Court Room 2                 147-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Paul J. Perkins

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sullivan, Daniel Vincent
  Court Room 1                 688-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

  11/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sullivan, Daniel Vincent
  Court Room 1                 89-7-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kylie J. Peterson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 02:30 PM       Killington Rental Associates vs. Porter
  Superior Courtroom 1         474-9-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


William J. Pettersen IV

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       Erickson vs. Erickson
  Court Room 2                 27-3-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       Offenhartz, Inc vs. Anderson
  Court Room 2                 759-8-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christine M. Pierpont

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 02:15 PM       Community National Bank vs. Tanner et al
  Court Room 1                 240-11-17 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Emily P. Pijanowski

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. LeClair, Keith R.
  District Courtroom 2A        3205-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. LeClair, Keith R.
  District Courtroom 2A        2518-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. LeClair, Keith R.
  District Courtroom 2A        2570-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. LeClair, Keith R.
  District Courtroom 2A        2729-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. LeClair, Keith R.
  District Courtroom 2A        3245-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. LeClair, Keith R.
  District Courtroom 2A        3625-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Fitzsimmons, Paul
  District Courtroom 2B        2886-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Review of Conditions

  10/22/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Jogi, Bhim
  District Courtroom 3A        458-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Comp Status Hrg

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Benson, Raymond D./3329-9-19 Cncr
                                 Ross, Darrell W./3416-9-19 Cncr
                                 Hussey, Madox C./3415-9-19 Cncr

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Mulliss, Ezat A./2784-8-19 Cncr

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Mulliss, Ezat A.
  District Courtroom 2B        206-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/3667-10-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McMichael, Thurmond
  District Courtroom 2B        753-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McMichael, Thurmond
  District Courtroom 2B        752-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McMichael, Thurmond
  District Courtroom 2B        2264-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McMichael, Thurmond
  District Courtroom 2B        2201-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Spencer, Regal C.
  District Courtroom 2B        2034-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Many, Kevin M.
  District Courtroom 2B        2561-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kompf, Patrick J.
  District Courtroom 2A        1392-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Change of plea

  10/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kompf, Patrick J.
  District Courtroom 2A        1430-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Change of plea

  10/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bixby, Johny B.
  District Courtroom 2A        1436-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Change of plea

  10/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kompf, Patrick J.
  District Courtroom 2A        2475-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Lama, Oman
  District Courtroom 2B        3699-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Lama, Oman
  District Courtroom 2B        1717-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Scichitano, Neil M./1335-4-19 Cncr
                                 Scichitano, Neil M./2023-6-19 Cncr
                                 Scichitano, Neil M./2273-6-19 Cncr
                                 Scichitano, Neil M./2445-7-19 Cncr
                                 Bombard, Patrick J./3134-9-19 Cncr
                                 Scichitano, Neil M./3256-9-19 Cncr
                                 Bombard, Patrick J./3590-10-19 Cncr

  10/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Hathaway, John P. Jr./2824-8-19 Cncr
                                 Ouimette, James/3049-9-19 Cncr
                                 Hart, Terence M./3425-9-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Baleshiski, Robert M.
  District Courtroom 3A        5655-12-06 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Wanser, Michael W.
  District Courtroom 2A        1510-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Wanser, Michael W.
  District Courtroom 2A        2338-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Long, Mark J.
  District Courtroom 2B        314-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Curtis, James D.
  District Courtroom 2B        1907-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mayange, Hamadi
  District Courtroom 2B        2022-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dudley, Shawn M.
  District Courtroom 2B        2066-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Laflam, Troy
  District Courtroom 2B        2594-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chicoine, Peter F.
  District Courtroom 2B        2626-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Russell, Justin
  District Courtroom 2B        1577-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Long, Mark J.
  District Courtroom 2B        722-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mayange, Hamadi
  District Courtroom 2B        653-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lentini, Robert M.
  District Courtroom 2B        46-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Motion Hearing

  11/01/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lentini, Robert M.
  District Courtroom 2B        46-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Jermano, Tyler
  District Courtroom 2B        2160-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Parks, Leonard J.
  District Courtroom 2B        2339-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Long, Mark J.
  District Courtroom 3A        314-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Curtis, James D.
  District Courtroom 3A        1907-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mayange, Hamadi
  District Courtroom 3A        2022-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dudley, Shawn M.
  District Courtroom 3A        2066-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Laflam, Troy
  District Courtroom 3A        2594-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chicoine, Peter F.
  District Courtroom 3A        2626-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Russell, Justin
  District Courtroom 3A        1577-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Long, Mark J.
  District Courtroom 3A        722-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mayange, Hamadi
  District Courtroom 3A        653-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Russell, Justin
  District Courtroom 3A        1577-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Wakefield, Joshua M./3243-9-19 Cncr

  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Badger, Louis N./2625-7-19 Cncr
                                 Willey, Nathan/3038-8-19 Cncr
                                 Gonyea, Richard A./3528-10-19 Cncr

  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Russell, Justin
  District Courtroom 3A        1577-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mangar, Prakash
  District Courtroom 2B        1333-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Change of plea

  11/07/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mangar, Prakash
  District Courtroom 2B        1395-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Change of plea

  11/07/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Shemi, Emmanuel
  District Courtroom 2B        3661-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Russell, Justin
  District Courtroom 3A        1577-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Greer, Trevor
  District Courtroom 2B        3450-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Russell, Justin
  District Courtroom 3A        1577-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          167-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Patnaude, Jonathan
  District Courtroom 2A        2272-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Change of plea

  11/12/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Patnaude, Jonathan
  District Courtroom 2A        3446-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Stutzman, Christopher H./1726-5-19 Cncr
                                 Stutzman, Christopher H./1864-5-19 Cncr
                                 Anair, Kevin R./3601-10-19 Cncr

  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Tang, Xiangdong
  District Courtroom 2B        2887-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Vuley, Steven P.
  District Courtroom 2A        3701-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Whitney, Steven
  District Courtroom 2B        1877-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Reilly, Stephen P.
  District Courtroom 2B        2231-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kayembe, Claude
  District Courtroom 2B        2364-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Daudelin, Lawrence
  District Courtroom 2B        2365-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Daudelin, Lawrence
  District Courtroom 2B        3007-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/15/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Crawford, Tommy
  District Courtroom 2B        3321-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/15/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Crawford, Tommy
  District Courtroom 2B        3599-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Whitney, Steven
  District Courtroom 3A        1877-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Reilly, Stephen P.
  District Courtroom 3A        2231-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kayembe, Claude
  District Courtroom 3A        2364-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Daudelin, Lawrence
  District Courtroom 3A        2365-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tang, Xiangdong
  District Courtroom 3A        2887-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Daudelin, Lawrence
  District Courtroom 3A        3007-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Rasaili, Prakash
  District Courtroom 2B        3123-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Saunders, Stephen O. Jr.
  District Courtroom 2B        2385-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP - Change of Plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Wilkinson, Travis/1883-5-19 Cncr
                                 Farnsworth, Robert/3149-9-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Patnaude, Jonathan
  District Courtroom 2B        2272-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Patnaude, Jonathan
  District Courtroom 2B        3446-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Levintritt, Dan
  District Courtroom 2A        385-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Levintritt, Dan
  District Courtroom 2A        2825-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Giri, Kanchar
  District Courtroom 3A        2139-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Eric
  District Courtroom 2B        2576-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Davis, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 2B        3105-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Joy, Jeffrey
  District Courtroom 2B        3172-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Eric
  District Courtroom 3A        2576-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Jury Drawing

  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Davis, Robert J.
  District Courtroom 3A        3105-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Jury Drawing

  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Joy, Jeffrey
  District Courtroom 3A        3172-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Hamblin, Thomas
  District Courtroom 2B        3224-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/13/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Hamblin, Thomas
  District Courtroom 2B        3505-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/23/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Stewart, Jerel L.
  District Courtroom 2A        1930-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christina M. Pingert

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 167-6-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 168-6-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 104-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 105-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 232-9-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 234-9-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 136-5-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 195-10-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 197-10-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 110-4-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 87-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 88-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 89-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 181-7-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 182-7-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 183-7-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 63-3-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 39-2-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 63-3-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 213-8-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 178-7-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 179-7-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 160-7-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 162-7-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 161-7-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 163-7-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 273-11-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 96-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 62-3-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 28-12-18 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 249-10-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 155-6-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 24-1-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 171-7-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 107-4-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 108-4-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 138-6-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 115-5-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 177-7-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 177-7-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 182-11-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 12:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 15-9-19 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 14-9-19 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 119-5-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 174-6-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 175-6-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 14-9-19 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 14-7-18 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 15-7-18 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert F. Plunkett

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Elwell, Jeffrey M. II
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      355-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Jury Trial

  10/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Russell, Christopher
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      646-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Change of plea

  10/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Russell, Christopher
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      202-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Guile, George
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      269-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Guile, George
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      714-2-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Guile, George
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Guile, George
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      204-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Guile, George
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      267-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Guile, George
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      269-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:45 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      675-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Santiago, Nathaniel A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      79-2-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Santiago, Nathaniel A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      355-4-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Santiago, Nathaniel A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      609-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  10/23/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Davis, Cody J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      77-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Davis, Cody J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1203-10-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Davis, Cody J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1229-10-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Weight of Evidence Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Muir, Richard W. III
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      119-2-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 08:15 AM       Arraignment
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               State vs.
                                  Case/713-8-17 Bncr
                                  Case/774-8-17 Bncr
                                  Case/1041-11-17 Bncr
                                  Case/150-2-18 Bncr
                                 al Case/147-1-19 Bncr
                                  Case/385-4-19 Bncr

  10/28/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Radcliffe, Cynthia R.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1190-10-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               State vs.
                                 Brandmeyer, Justin/907-9-18 Bncr
                                 Kolbe, Randy J./1220-12-18 Bncr
                                 Brandmeyer, Justin/3-1-19 Bncr
                                 Brandmeyer, Justin/379-3-19 Bncr
                                 Brandmeyer, Justin/775-6-19 Bncr
                                 Brandmeyer, Justin/835-7-19 Bncr
                                 Brandmeyer, Justin/838-7-19 Bncr
                                 Brandmeyer, Justin/937-8-19 Bncr
                                 Kolbe, Randy J./1047-9-19 Bncr

  10/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1105-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1119-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Kolbe, Randy J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1120-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Brady, Emily
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      427-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Change of plea

  10/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Brady, Emily
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      513-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Change of plea

  10/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Brady, Emily
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      553-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Change of plea

  10/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Brady, Emily
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      820-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Stratton, Mark J. Jr/206-2-19 Bncr
                                 Redcross, Justin/614-5-19 Bncr
                                 Bushee, Joshua L./612-5-19 Bncr
                                 Willette, Kayla/623-5-19 Bncr
                                 Daisey, Anthony Jr./641-5-19 Bncr
                                 Mathis, Erinn Gene/811-7-19 Bncr
                                 Rowe, Brandon M./852-7-19 Bncr
                                 Redcross, Justin/869-7-19 Bncr
                                 Rowe, Brandon M./897-7-19 Bncr
                                 Bunnell, Travis M./965-8-19 Bncr
                                 Bunnell, Travis M./986-8-19 Bncr
                                 Rivers, Adam/1110-9-19 Bncr
                                 Rivers, Adam/1172-10-19 Bncr

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1073-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Vallee, Rikki
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      594-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sherman, Tifany
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      158-2-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sherman, Tifany
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      167-2-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sherman, Tifany
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      536-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rivers, Adam
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      80-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Van Buren, Beau
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1093-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Daisey, Anthony Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      640-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Willette, Kayla
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1104-11-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Van Buren, Beau
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1065-11-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/01/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Van Buren, Beau
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      981-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/01/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Van Buren, Beau
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1274-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/01/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Van Buren, Beau
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      189-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/01/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Van Buren, Beau
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      190-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/01/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Van Buren, Beau
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      567-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/01/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Van Buren, Beau
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      571-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/01/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Van Buren, Beau
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      839-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/01/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Caccamo, Clint
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      78-2-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Change of plea

  11/01/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Caccamo, Clint
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      330-4-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Change of plea

  11/01/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Ferris, Robert C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      523-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. McDonald, Derek A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      803-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Change of plea

  11/04/2019 at 01:15 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      905-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       Arraignment
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                  Case/1149-9-19 Bncr

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Reynolds, Billie-Jean/1218-12-18 Bncr
                                 Barr, Sammy W./966-8-19 Bncr
                                 Silver, Rebecca E./982-8-19 Bncr
                                 Thompson, Sarah/1115-9-19 Bncr

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Carey, Reynald S.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      706-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. LaJoie, Roger E. III
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      727-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Liebig, Jacob
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      329-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mavilla, Riely
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      630-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. LaJoie, Roger E. III
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      735-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. LaJoie, Roger E. III
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      734-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      300-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      629-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      905-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1227-10-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Saunders, James Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      337-4-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sausville, Peter J. Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      442-5-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Soldo, Robert
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      506-5-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sherman, Tifany
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      536-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Leonard, Darci Jeanne
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      570-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Main, Christopher M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      574-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Waters, Michael S.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      721-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stuart, Jacob
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      750-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wielt, Jessica
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      817-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Perrone, Kyra
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      856-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ross, Kelly Anne
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      844-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Whitman, Craig S.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      865-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cummings, Philip D. III
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      864-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Crawford, Michael C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      991-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Zappone, Joshua
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      997-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sawyer, Robert K.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1018-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chaplin, Lenny
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1041-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Garcia, Juan
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1178-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Thompson, Troy
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1215-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chamberlain, Allan
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1251-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Amidon, Dale
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1285-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pronto, Lauren
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1294-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Davis, Cody J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      77-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chaplin, Justin J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      123-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pierce, Morgan
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      125-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rhoades, Joseph Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      130-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Halsey fka Scheet & Kimball, Cassaundra
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      154-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Aleksonis, Peter J. Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      287-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morse, Spencer Edward
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      320-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. LaPlante, Lisa
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      340-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sparks, Elizabeth G.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      375-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lindsay, Harold H. Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      422-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Main, Danny R. Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      461-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rivera, Richard Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      510-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McMahon, Joshua M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      537-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Davie, Jason L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      548-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Smith, Jacob A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      552-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sparks, Elizabeth G.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      565-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sparks, Elizabeth G.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      564-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bisson, Louis G.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      592-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sparks, Elizabeth G.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      584-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sullivan, John F IV
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      652-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Onorato, Jennifer
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      690-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sparks, Elizabeth G.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      709-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Santiago, Jose Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      713-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Johnson, Mark T.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      754-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McDonald, Derek A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      803-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Angelides, James III
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1123-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Van Buren, Beau
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1159-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Crawford, Michael C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1085-11-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Crawford, Michael C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      131-2-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Green, Timothy J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      285-3-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Green, Timothy J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      323-4-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pronto, Lauren
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      504-5-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Angelides, James III
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      889-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Waters, Michael S.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      894-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McMahon, Joshua M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1021-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Leonard, Darci Jeanne
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1056-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Leonard, Darci Jeanne
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1055-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Leonard, Darci Jeanne
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1057-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Angelides, James III
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1064-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Crawford, Michael C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1103-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Crawford, Michael C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1145-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Crawford, Michael C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1146-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Crawford, Michael C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1224-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pronto, Lauren
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      98-12-18 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Waters, Michael S.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      92-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Waters, Michael S.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      99-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Green, Timothy J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      390-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Davie, Jason L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      445-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McMahon, Joshua M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      538-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Smith, Jacob A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      38-5-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jones, Tiquan
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      707-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Angelides, James III
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      714-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Angelides, James III
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      931-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Waters, Michael S.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      957-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Angelides, James III
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1002-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Green, Timothy J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      987-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Green, Timothy J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      988-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Green, Timothy J. Jr
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      990-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Angelides, James III
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1063-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Green, Timothy J. Jr
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1052-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Angelides, James III
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1079-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Angelides, James III
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1082-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Green, Timothy J. Jr
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1140-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Green, Timothy J. Jr
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1141-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Angelides, James III
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1184-10-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Green, Timothy J. Jr
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1202-10-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Smith, Jacob A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      978-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Main, Christopher M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      574-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Whitman, Craig S.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      865-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Back Jury Trial

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cummings, Philip D. III
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      864-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Back Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Whitman, Craig S.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      865-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Back Jury Trial

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cummings, Philip D. III
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      864-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Back Jury Trial

  11/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. LaBeau, Alyssa
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      94-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. LaBeau, Alyssa
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      407-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. LaBeau, Alyssa
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      434-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. LaBeau, Alyssa
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      435-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. LaBeau, Alyssa
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      460-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. LaBeau, Alyssa
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      484-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. LaBeau, Alyssa
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      718-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. LaBeau, Alyssa
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1112-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Labeau, Alyssa
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1016-10-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Dondi, Robert
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      287-3-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Schneider, Cecilia/276-3-19 Bncr
                                 Elliott, Brooke N./522-5-19 Bncr
                                 Goodrum, Nicholas C./639-5-19 Bncr
                                 Gyambibi, Paul/751-6-19 Bncr
                                 Foster, Logan L./870-7-19 Bncr
                                 Knapp, Jason C./1045-9-19 Bncr

  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Senese, Shann M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1021-11-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Change of plea

  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Goodrum, Nicholas C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      494-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Elliott, Brooke N.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      34-5-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State of Vermont vs. Foster, Logan L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      29-7-19 Bncm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chartock, Lee R.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      50-7-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Whitman, Craig S.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      865-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Back Jury Trial

  11/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cummings, Philip D. III
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      864-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Back Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Main, Christopher M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      574-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Gibbons, Christopher R.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      942-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Foster, Preston E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      325-4-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Foster, Preston E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      555-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Foster, Preston E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      103-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Foster, Preston E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      245-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      8-1-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       Arraignment
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               State vs.
                                  Case/1027-8-19 Bncr
                                  Case/1150-9-19 Bncr
                                  Case/1151-9-19 Bncr

  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               State vs.
                                 Cross-Van Buren, Brittany/708-7-18 Bncr
                                 Otero, Jose/610-5-19 Bncr
                                 Lacross, Jennie E./768-6-19 Bncr
                                 Brieana, Durkee/938-8-19 Bncr
                                 Cross Van Buren, Brittney/948-8-19 Bncr
                                 Lorette, Daniel P. Sr./1022-8-19 Bncr

  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Worley, Ronald D. Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      841-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Change of plea

  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Wilson, Kwesi
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      127-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Change of plea

  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Petteys, John
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      415-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Petteys, John
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      485-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Brace, Beth
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      517-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Angelides (aka Sousis), Tafana
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      715-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Chapman, John
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      847-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bortell, Dana A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      435-5-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Wainwright, Timothy A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      845-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Settlement Conference

  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sousis, Tafana
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1063-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Lorette, Daniel P. Sr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      65-9-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Petteys, John
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      493-5-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Petteys, John
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1015-10-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/15/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Gilbert, James A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      403-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Gilbert, James A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      298-3-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

  11/15/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Gilbert, James A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      21-3-18 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Edwards, Ashley/1065-10-18 Bncr
                                 Gras, Casey/802-7-19 Bncr
                                 Morey, Sheldon Nicholas Sr./963-8-19 Bncr
                                 Garcia, Alexya J./1134-9-19 Bncr
                                 Morse, Miranda M./1145-9-19 Bncr
                                 Hinton, Horace E./1177-10-19 Bncr
                                 Boyd, Daniel A./1176-10-19 Bncr

  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Linebeck, Jeffrey M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1199-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Hurley, Donald W. M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      601-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Hurley, Donald W. M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      661-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mannoia, George A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      712-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Peabody, Lucas R.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      858-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Packard, Sabrina
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      359-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Taylor, Hugh G. Jr
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      257-3-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Waters, Michael S.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      721-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Burdick, Latasha
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1137-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Taylor, Hugh G. Jr
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      76-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Peabody, Lucas R.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      677-7-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bliss, Trista
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      276-3-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morris, Cameron
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      614-7-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Glendenning, Susanna
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      368-4-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Glendenning, Susanna
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1084-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Bortell, Dana A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      539-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Mayhew, Dwight
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      52-7-18 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Change of plea

  11/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Haynes, Bradley C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      846-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Discovery Conference

  11/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Campbell, Jason A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1031-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Discovery Conference

  11/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Harris, William E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1095-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Discovery Conference

  11/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Haynes, Bradley C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1128-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Discovery Conference

  11/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Campbell, Jason A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1038-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Campbell, Jason A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1198-10-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Sawyer, Corey
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      657-7-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Morris, Cameron
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      614-7-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Dessert, Christopher
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      973-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Change of plea

  11/20/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Dessert, Christopher
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1113-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/20/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Dessert, Christopher
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1140-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/20/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Dessert, Christopher
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      171-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/20/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Dessert, Christopher
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      362-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/20/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Dessert, Christopher
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      671-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Dufresne, Bernice A
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1219-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Change of plea

  11/21/2019 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Osgood, Heather Leigh
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      767-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Change of plea

  11/21/2019 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Osgood, Heather Leigh
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      891-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Change of plea

  11/21/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Onorato, Andrew J. Sr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      448-5-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Onorato, Andrew J. Sr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      503-5-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Gordon, Harry W./1271-12-18 Bncr
                                 Gordon, Harry W./454-4-19 Bncr
                                 Harris, Eric/467-4-19 Bncr
                                 Gordon, Harry W./516-5-19 Bncr
                                 Farrell, James J./778-7-19 Bncr
                                 Farrell, James J./823-7-19 Bncr
                                 Gordon, Harry W./873-7-19 Bncr
                                 Farrell, James J./899-7-19 Bncr
                                 Ostler, Jason J./1021-8-19 Bncr
                                 Rice, Richard Jr./1155-9-19 Bncr
                                 Pirog, Luke/1179-10-19 Bncr

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Walsh, William M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      399-5-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Change of plea

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilkinson, Brandon Michael
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      318-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gordon, Harry W.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      533-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gordon, Harry W.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      998-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gordon, Harry W.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      999-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rice, Richard Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      68-9-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Farrell, James J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      43-1-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 10:30 AM       Arraignment
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                  Case/1087-9-19 Bncr

  11/22/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Lee, Brandon
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      82-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Harrington, Abbie Lynn/210-3-18 Bncr
                                 Withington, Melissa M./510-5-18 Bncr
                                 Withington, Melissa M./704-7-18 Bncr
                                 Withington, Melissa M./705-7-18 Bncr
                                 Withington, Melissa M./842-8-18 Bncr
                                 Violette, Ciara/906-9-18 Bncr
                                 Violette, Ciara/10-1-19 Bncr
                                 Harrington, Abbie Lynn/114-1-19 Bncr
                                 Withington, Melissa M./330-3-19 Bncr
                                 Reynolds, Harley D./575-5-19 Bncr
                                 Reynolds, Harley D./792-7-19 Bncr
                                 Campney, Cindy A. (aka Brillon)/860-7-19 Bncr
                                 Harrington, Abbie Lynn/1142-9-19 Bncr
                                 Conway, Tayla/1206-10-19 Bncr

  11/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1068-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Fuschino, Michael A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      904-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Wilcox, Gavin
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      563-6-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Wilcox, Gavin
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      560-6-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Wilcox, Gavin
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      712-8-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Wilcox, Gavin
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      91-2-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Vajda, Charles E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1048-11-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/22/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Vajda, Charles E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      168-2-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/22/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Vajda, Charles E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      535-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/22/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Vajda, Charles E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      796-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/22/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Vajda, Charles E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      905-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/22/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Vajda, Charles E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      816-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/22/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Vajda, Charles E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1029-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Scott, Brandon/868-7-19 Bncr
                                 Harrington, Crystie L./1188-10-19 Bncr

  11/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. McCants, Samuel
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      505-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Garhartt, Galeb
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1141-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Main, Danny R. Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      461-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Meyer, Isaiah M
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      541-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Meyer, Isaiah M
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      542-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Meyer, Isaiah M
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      678-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Meyer, Isaiah M
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      967-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  11/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Meyer, Isaiah M
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      687-7-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/27/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Bice, Melissa
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1048-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Corey, Jeffrey/992-8-19 Bncr
                                 Frost, Bernard III/1197-10-19 Bncr

  12/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Jaworski, Joseph G. Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      215-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Jaworski, Joseph G. Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      214-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Jaworski, Joseph G. Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      230-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Linebeck, Jeffrey M.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      1199-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Roy, Liana M.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      1228-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barber, Kurtis J.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      63-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brown, Jeanna
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      88-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Clark, Karley
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      110-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bodenstab, Orin
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      192-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Galipeau, Tyler D.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      303-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilkinson, Brandon Michael
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      318-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Elwell, Jeffrey M. II
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      354-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Packard, Sabrina
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      359-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Main, Danny R. Jr.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      462-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Petteys, John
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      485-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McCants, Samuel
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      505-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brace, Beth
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      517-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Vallee, Rikki
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      594-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Otero, Jose
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      610-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mavilla, Riely
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      630-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fortier, Jeremy W.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      646-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hurley, Donald W. M.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      661-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Onorato, Jennifer
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      690-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carey, Reynald S.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      706-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. LaJoie, Roger E. III
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      727-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilkins, Amanda F.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      726-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mannoia, George A.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      712-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Angelides (aka Sousis), Tafana
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      715-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dessert, Tyler
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      717-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Roy, Liana M.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      813-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chapman, John
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      847-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Peabody, Lucas R.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      858-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fuschino, Michael A.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      904-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sousis, Tafana
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      1063-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dessert, Tyler
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      289-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Petteys, John
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      415-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barber, Kurtis J.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      534-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hurley, Donald W. M.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      601-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. LaJoie, Roger E. III
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      735-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. LaJoie, Roger E. III
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      734-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilkins, Amanda F.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      777-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilkins, Amanda F.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      805-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bodenstab, Orin
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      914-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Petteys, John
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      493-5-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilkins, Amanda F.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      945-10-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Onorato, Jennifer
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      999-10-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Petteys, John
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      1015-10-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilkins, Amanda F.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      144-2-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilkins, Amanda F.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      159-2-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Peabody, Lucas R.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      677-7-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilkins, Amanda F.
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      820-9-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Onorato, Jennifer
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      977-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Torrence, James
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      421-5-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hall, Dillon L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      325-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hall, Dillon L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      431-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hall, Dillon L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      432-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hall, Dillon L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      524-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hall, Dillon L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      569-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hall, Dillon L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      570-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hall, Dillon L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      651-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hall, Dillon L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      325-4-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Hall, Dillon L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      325-4-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Brandmeyer, Jacqueline
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      388-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Brandmeyer, Jacqueline
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      673-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Brandmeyer, Jacqueline
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      686-7-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  12/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Brandmeyer, Jacqueline
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      967-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  12/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bessette, Matthew J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1203-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Restitution Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. McLenithan, Katherine
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      145-2-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 03:45 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      982-10-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Berard, Stephanie/770-6-19 Bncr
                                 Kilpatrick, Alice D./790-7-19 Bncr
                                 Kilpatrick, Alice D./1217-10-19 Bncr
                                 Gardner, Joseph C./1216-10-19 Bncr
                                 Brillon, Ryan/1211-10-19 Bncr

  12/09/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1226-10-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bushee, Derek R.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      611-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/09/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Crouch, James
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      808-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/09/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Billings, Brandon T.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      857-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/09/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Moore, Bryan
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      890-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/09/2019 at 03:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Mann, Scott/1097-11-17 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Winnie, Kyle W./1258-12-18 Bncr
                                 Burnham, Linda L./417-4-19 Bncr
                                 Winnie, Kyle W./711-6-19 Bncr
                                 Blackmer, Richard/845-7-19 Bncr
                                 Sullivan, Martin P./1001-8-19 Bncr

  12/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Blackmer, Richard
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      845-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Burnham, Linda L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      28-4-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  12/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Herrington, Chad C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      518-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       Arraignment
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                  Case/1210-10-19 Bncr

  12/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Kissell, Dalton
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1068-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Lockwood, Kristen
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      653-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mercure, Kenneth
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      953-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  12/16/2019 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      905-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Magnuson, Holly A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      477-5-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Gates, Jeremy J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      459-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Competency Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Gates, Jeremy J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      615-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Competency Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Whalen, Jared/445-5-17 Bncr
                                 Whalen, Jared/460-5-17 Bncr
                                 Whalen, Jared/508-6-17 Bncr
                                 Whalen, Jared/822-9-17 Bncr
                                 Whalen, Jared/1184-12-17 Bncr
                                 Whalen, Jared/1249-12-18 Bncr
                                 Whalen, Jared/378-3-19 Bncr
                                 Duffany, Dalton J./940-8-19 Bncr
                                 Mayer, Thomas W./989-8-19 Bncr

  12/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      563-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      569-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      668-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Russell, Zachary
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      887-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Russell, Zachary
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      889-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Russell, Zachary
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      603-7-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Russell, Zachary
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      470-5-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Russell, Zachary
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      76-2-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Russell, Zachary
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      324-4-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               State vs.
                                 Telford, Jason/1182-10-19 Bncr

  12/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Snyder, Jeremy
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      799-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bushee, Valerie
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      934-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Telford, Jason
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1033-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Telford, Jason
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1117-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Butterfield, Jenny/1260-12-18 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/03/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Roy, Liana M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      380-4-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Regimbald, Michael D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      982-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kissell, Dalton
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1068-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jaworski, Joseph G. Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      215-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jaworski, Joseph G. Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      214-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Herrington, Chad C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      518-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Billings, Brandon T.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      857-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Russell, Zachary
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      887-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Telford, Jason
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1033-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Telford, Jason
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1117-9-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jaworski, Joseph G. Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      230-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Russell, Zachary
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      889-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Russell, Zachary
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      603-7-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Russell, Zachary
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      470-5-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Russell, Zachary
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      76-2-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Russell, Zachary
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      324-4-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sparks, Carroll T. Jr
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1009-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Sentencing Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sparks, Carroll T. Jr
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      374-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Sentencing Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sparks, Carroll T. Jr
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      377-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Sentencing Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sparks, Carroll T. Jr
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      508-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  01/09/2020 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sparks, Carroll T. Jr
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      540-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  01/09/2020 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sparks, Carroll T. Jr
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      566-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  01/09/2020 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sparks, Carroll T. Jr
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      588-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  01/09/2020 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sparks, Carroll T. Jr
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      804-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  01/09/2020 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sparks, Carroll T. Jr
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      993-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

  01/09/2020 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sparks, Carroll T. Jr
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1011-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/10/2020 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Maccioli, Ann Marie/912-8-19 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/13/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Palmateer, Andrea L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      660-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  01/13/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Palmateer, Andrea L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      731-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/04/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Palmateer, Andrea L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      660-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  02/04/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Moore, Bryan
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      890-7-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  02/04/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bushee, Valerie
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      934-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  02/04/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Palmateer, Andrea L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      731-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/10/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Degale, Sheldon R
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      958-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/10/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Degale, Sheldon R
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      958-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David M. Pocius

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Enochian Biosciences Denmark ApS et al vs. Crossfi
  Court Room 1                 24-2-19 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Edward L. Poff

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 08:00 AM       Relief from Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: RELIEF FROM ABUSE
                               422-9-19 Cnfa
                               445-10-19 Cnfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       Lafayette vs. Lafayette
  Family Courtroom 1D          12-1-13 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/03/2020 at 09:00 AM       Dixon vs. Dixon
  Court Room 1                 106-8-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Barry J. Polidor

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 02:30 PM       Town & Country Realty vs. Hart
  Court Room 1                 421-10-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Carpenter vs. Walker
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   288-12-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kristina L. Pollard

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Streeter vs. Streeter
  Court Room 2                 159-5-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David L. Polow

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 03:30 PM       Valentine vs. Leo's Self Storage
  Court Room 2                 56-4-18 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       NewRez LLC, d/b/a Shellpoint Mtg.v.Drury et al
  Court Room 2                 412-5-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


William J. Porter Jr.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 08:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                  Case/222-6-19 Oecr
                                  Case/262-7-19 Oecr
                                 al Case/426-10-19 Oecr
                                 al Case/429-10-19 Oecr

  10/23/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Walker, Crystal E.
  Court Room 1                 60-2-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Flint, William C.
  Court Room 1                 44-2-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Boles, Richard A.
  Court Room 1                 372-9-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 92-3-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 88-3-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 406-12-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Churchill, Jeremy A.
  Court Room 1                 166-5-17 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Churchill, Jeremy A.
  Court Room 1                 174-5-17 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Tucker, William R.
  Court Room 1                 180-5-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Tucker, William R.
  Court Room 1                 407-12-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Darrell, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 121-3-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Longchamp, Steven
  Court Room 1                 167-5-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Longchamp, Steven
  Court Room 1                 21-5-19 Oecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Craney, Ernest D. II
  Court Room 1                 217-6-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 08:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                  Case/411-10-19 Oecr
                                 al Case/409-10-19 Oecr

  10/30/2019 at 08:00 AM       State vs. Moore, Brian
  Court Room 1                 423-10-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Attorney or Appear

  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Isham, Noah/33-1-19 Oecr
                                 Albanese, Philip/104-3-19 Oecr
                                 Campbell, Timothy Jr./169-5-19 Oecr
                                 Trowbridge, James E. II/189-5-19 Oecr
                                 Komogortsev, Sergey/214-5-19 Oecr
                                 Komogortsev, Sergey/27-6-19 Oecs
                                 Flint, Gregory D./219-6-19 Oecr
                                 Wright, Heidi/228-6-19 Oecr
                                 Covey, Buddy/232-6-19 Oecr
                                 Magnifico, Albert/249-6-19 Oecr
                                 Karr, Mariah/265-7-19 Oecr
                                 Karr, Mariah/32-7-19 Oecs
                                 Francis, Genesis/256-7-19 Oecr
                                 Sheehan, Daniel/287-7-19 Oecr
                                 Sheehan, Daniel/34-7-19 Oecs
                                 Ricker, Dwight/338-8-19 Oecr
                                 Ricker, Christine/337-8-19 Oecr
                                 Persons, William/353-8-19 Oecr
                                 Paquin, Daniel/369-8-19 Oecr
                                 Rutledge, William C. Sr./386-9-19 Oecr
                                 McFarland, Kimberly A./389-9-19 Oecr

  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 15-1-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 225-6-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 313-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 396-9-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Blair, Michael J.
  Court Room 1                 231-6-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  11/13/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Welch, Gregory S.
  Court Room 1                 250-6-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  11/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 292-8-17 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Dindo, Mark
  Court Room 1                 435-12-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  11/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Dindo, Mark
  Court Room 1                 36-12-18 Oecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  11/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Wheelock, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 286-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  11/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Giacherio, Paul E.
  Court Room 1                 321-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  11/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Hale, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 341-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  11/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Wilder, Jonathan C.
  Court Room 1                 387-9-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  11/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Lawn, Eric
  Court Room 1                 183-5-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Godin, Jordan
  Court Room 1                 281-7-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Welch, John E.
  Court Room 1                 242-7-16 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Cyr, Sandy G.
  Court Room 1                 249-7-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Whitcomb, Michael
  Court Room 1                 262-7-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Parezo, Wayne
  Court Room 1                 318-8-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Cyr, Sandy G.
  Court Room 1                 339-9-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Dow, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 362-10-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Benjamin, Quinn
  Court Room 1                 397-11-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Descoteau, Megan
  Court Room 1                 3-1-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Johnson, Joshua Lee
  Court Room 1                 29-1-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Vaine, Calen M.
  Court Room 1                 42-2-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Whitcomb, Michael
  Court Room 1                 194-5-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Pierson, Cooper
  Court Room 1                 346-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Crowningshield, Taylor Lynn
  Court Room 1                 420-11-17 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Quinn, Caitlin
  Court Room 1                 21-1-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  11/20/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Quinn, Caitlin
  Court Room 1                 3-1-18 Oecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Kearney, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 337-9-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Kearney, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 120-4-17 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Kearney, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 222-6-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Kearney, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 337-9-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Thomson, Denise
  Court Room 1                 380-11-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Kearney, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 384-11-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Kearney, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 383-11-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Kearney, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 390-11-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Rossi, Nicole
  Court Room 1                 101-3-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Rossi, Nicole
  Court Room 1                 161-4-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Thompson, Jonnie
  Court Room 1                 170-5-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Sturgeon, Tim
  Court Room 1                 245-6-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Gustaveson, Amy
  Court Room 1                 272-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Kearney, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 316-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Thomson, Denise
  Court Room 1                 395-9-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Thomson, Denise
  Court Room 1                 410-10-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  11/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. French, Justin
  Court Room 1                 198-5-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  11/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bedell, Douglas Warren
  Court Room 1                 358-10-17 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Competency Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bedell, Douglas Warren
  Court Room 1                 421-12-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Competency Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 348-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/27/2019 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Seagroves, Christopher/240-6-19 Oecr
                                 Olson, Madeline/275-7-19 Oecr
                                 Kilchewski, Eugene/306-7-19 Oecr
                                 Fitzpatrick, Timothy/310-8-19 Oecr
                                 Leclair, Sheena/315-8-19 Oecr
                                 Fitzpatrick, Timothy/35-8-19 Oecs
                                 Rimato, Rex/406-10-19 Oecr
                                 DeAlmeida, Calvin J./424-10-19 Oecr
                                 Moore, Brian/423-10-19 Oecr

  11/27/2019 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 319-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/27/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 411-10-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/27/2019 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 416-10-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/27/2019 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 426-10-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/27/2019 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 429-10-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 11:45 AM       In re: Alexander Stolte
  Court Room 1                 186-11-18 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Telephone conference

  12/02/2019 at 02:30 PM       In re: Thomas Keeler
  Court Room 1                 38-3-18 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Oral Argument

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Tabor, Church Thomas Sr.
  Court Room 1                 456-9-98 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Tabor, Church Thomas Sr.
  Court Room 1                 40-1-99 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Tabor, Church T. Sr.
  Court Room 1                 402-12-08 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Barnett, David
  Court Room 1                 83-4-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Perry, Nolan Scott
  Court Room 1                 152-4-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Guevin, Tammariah
  Court Room 1                 342-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Tolbert, Samuel
  Court Room 1                 314-9-17 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Seace, Hunter J.
  Court Room 1                 141-4-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Durkee, Dale D.
  Court Room 1                 273-8-17 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Flint, Lee
  Court Room 1                 86-3-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Flint, Lee
  Court Room 1                 13-3-19 Oecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Norton, Avery
  Court Room 1                 267-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/11/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Ingalls, Keith R.
  Court Room 1                 318-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Valentine, Kylie/322-8-19 Oecr
                                 Estabrook, William/327-8-19 Oecr
                                 Charrons, Brian/345-8-19 Oecr
                                 Charron, Brian/36-8-19 Oecs
                                 Smith, Rebecca/363-8-19 Oecr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/22/2020 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Ingalls, Keith R.
  Court Room 1                 305-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/19/2020 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Russell, Roxanne
  Court Room 1                 317-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  02/19/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Shawney, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 266-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/19/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Needham, Katie
  Court Room 1                 76-2-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Barbara W. Prine

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          147-9-15 Cnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Claudia I. Pringles

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 17-4-15 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John Pritchard

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Halkias vs. Halkias
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      42-3-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       McCloskey vs. Castano
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       304-9-16 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gray, Aaron Sr.
  Court Room 1                 249-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Wetherby, John
  Court Room 1                 251-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Wetherby, John Victor
  Court Room 1                 289-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Wetherby, John
  Court Room 1                 1420-12-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       McTaggart vs. McTaggart
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   124-7-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. VanBuren, Beau
  Court Room 1                 1442-12-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Arsenault, Shane
  Court Room 1                 299-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Douglas, Jamie (James)
  Court Room 1                 884-7-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Douglas Jr, James (Jamie)
  Court Room 1                 1113-9-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Douglas Jr, James (Jamie)
  Court Room 1                 1212-10-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Craig, Kenneth
  Court Room 1                 701-6-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Craig, Kenneth
  Court Room 1                 926-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. VanBuren, Beau
  Court Room 1                 1442-12-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Arsenault, Shane
  Court Room 1                 299-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Benedict, Robert H.
  Court Room 1                 893-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Sentencing Hearing

Franklin
  11/15/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Benedict, Robert
  Out of County Court          1427-12-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  11/15/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Benedict, Robert
  Out of County Court          434-4-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Flickinger vs. Hannon
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       213-10-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. McCline, George
  Court Room 1                 634-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Douglas, James (Amie)
  Court Room 1                 460-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Motion Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Douglas, James (Amie)
  Court Room 1                 1058-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Douglas, James (Amie)
  Court Room 1                 1202-10-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McCline, George
  Court Room 1                 634-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Trombley, Nikolaus
  Court Room 1                 790-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Villeneuve, Tara M.
  Court Room 1                 450-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Bethune, Bobby
  Court Room 1                 672-6-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2020 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Silva, Christopher Jr
  Court Room 1                 1151-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Pro Se

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Brady vs. Collette
  Case Manager Conference Room 163-8-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Orleans
  10/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       Brown vs. Brown
  Case Manager Conference Room 95-6-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

Washington
  10/22/2019 at 10:00 AM       Lowden II vs. Byrd
  Case Manager Conference Room 288-9-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  10/22/2019 at 10:30 AM       Welch vs. Constantino
  Case Manager Conference Room 130-6-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Orleans
  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Cyr vs. Greene
  Case Manager Conference Room 75-4-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

Washington
  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       Stacey vs. Stacey
  Case Manager Conference Room 247-8-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

Chittenden
  10/22/2019 at 02:30 PM       Batiste vs. Kondos-Read
  Case Manager Conference Room 512-9-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

Addison
  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Thompson vs. Thompson
  Conference Room 108          28-2-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Bill Capasso
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/22/2019 at 10:15 AM       Mackey vs. Zizis
  Conference Room 108          11-1-16 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Bill Capasso
                               Case Manager Conference

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       T & M Construction & Dev. Corp CU
                               117-11-18 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 10:30 AM       Draper vs. Bodette
  Court Clerk's Office         295-11-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Moulton vs. Moulton
  Court Clerk's Office         44-2-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

Rutland
  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       OCS/King v. Morrill
  Court Room 1                 69-2-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Essex
  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Cunnington vs. Cunnington
  Court Room 1                 20-5-19 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cynthia Mundell
                               Case Manager Settlement Conference

Rutland
  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       OCS/VanGuilder v. Corbett
  Court Room 1                 20-1-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Essex
  10/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       OCS/Simonds vs. Domina
  Court Room 1                 10-3-08 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cynthia Mundell
                               Case Manager Conference

Rutland
  10/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       Crossman vs. Crossman
  Court Room 1                 269-6-00 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Windsor
  10/22/2019 at 10:00 AM       Coppock vs. Coppock
  Court Room 1                 90-4-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Contested Divorce

Rutland
  10/22/2019 at 10:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 395-8-13 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Domestic Hearing

Orange
  10/22/2019 at 11:30 AM       Rood vs. Nelson
  Court Room 1                 81-5-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion, Petition, Request

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 1197-10-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Criminal Hearing

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Gambill vs. Wilmott
  Court Room 1                 252-9-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Final Hearing

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       Moore vs. Beemis
  Court Room 1                 150-7-19 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       Garcia vs. Rivera
  Court Room 1                 183-9-19 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       802 Revitalization Group vs. Simpson et al
  Court Room 1                 195-9-19 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       Roy vs. Berube
  Court Room 1                 215-9-19 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       Lane vs. Lane
  Court Room 1                 36-8-19 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cynthia Mundell
                               Early Case Conference

Rutland
  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 451-12-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Domestic Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 103-3-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Domestic Hearing

Franklin
  10/22/2019 at 08:00 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               248-9-19 Frfa

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stone, Jamie D.
  Court Room 2                 1253-7-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stone, Jamie D.
  Court Room 2                 733-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Caron vs. Duprey
  Court Room 2                 35-2-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to establish child support

  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Caron vs. Duprey
  Court Room 2                 35-2-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Buffum, Jason M.
  Court Room 2                 516-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Streeter vs. Streeter
  Court Room 2                 159-5-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

Orange
  10/22/2019 at 10:00 AM       McKenney vs. Beede
  Court Room 2                 107-7-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

Rutland
  10/22/2019 at 10:00 AM       Laraway vs. Laraway
  Court Room 2                 309-9-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

Orange
  10/22/2019 at 10:30 AM       Jenkins vs. Garrant
  Court Room 2                 39-4-16 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       Lemieux vs. Connolly
  Court Room 2                 153-10-04 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/22/2019 at 11:30 AM       Brick vs. Brick
  Court Room 2                 128-11-18 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Pike vs. Pike
  Court Room 2                 66-4-01 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to modify child support

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       O'Dell Allocated Housing LP vs. Cooney et al
  Court Room 2                 657-8-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Flanders vs. Bissitte
  Court Room 3                 160-5-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

Lamoille
  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Rooney vs. Rooney
  Court Room 3                 138-11-18 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Lynn Lewis, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Rutland
  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 3                 190-4-10 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Domestic Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Thompson vs. Reed
  Court Room 3                 447-11-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Thompson v. Reed
  Court Room 3                 231-6-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

Lamoille
  10/22/2019 at 10:00 AM       Gates vs. Gates
  Court Room 3                 99-8-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Lynn Lewis, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Craig vs. Craig
  Court Room 3                 80-7-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Lynn Lewis, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:30 PM       Griffith vs. Griffith
  Court Room 3                 101-8-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Lynn Lewis, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 3                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Lincolnhunt, Paul D./381-7-19 Cacr
                                 Fradette, Alain J./443-8-19 Cacr

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 09:45 AM       Franklin South LLC vs. Desroches et al
  Court Room 4                 301-8-19 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion, Petition, Request

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 10:00 AM       Morgan vs. Morgan
  Court Room 4                 248-9-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       Davis vs. Davis
  Court Room 4                 322-12-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Vogtritter vs. Bennett
  Court Room 4                 109-4-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Hosley vs. Hosley II
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      103-5-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  10/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       Ketcham vs. Saddlemire
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      81-4-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 10:30 AM       Bremel vs. Bremel
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      84-4-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 11:30 AM       Julius vs. Julius
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      162-8-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Kilburn vs. Kilburn
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      265-12-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       Condo vs. Condo Jr.
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      211-9-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Contempt Hearing

Windham
  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Lahue vs. Lahue
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    166-8-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

Environmental Division
  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       T & M Construction & Dev. Corp CU
                               117-11-18 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Environmental Division Case Manager
                               Site Visit

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       Carpenter vs. Carpenter
  Family Court Case Manager Off1015-12-09 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          978-12-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Domestic Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Corcoran vs. Rivers
  Family Courtroom 1B          150-2-07 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Thompson vs. Long
  Family Courtroom 1B          642-8-13 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Barry-O'Neill vs. O'Neill
  Family Courtroom 1B          543-9-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 10:30 AM       Hall vs. Clarke
  Family Courtroom 1B          968-11-09 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 10:30 AM       Wheeler vs. Wheeler
  Family Courtroom 1B          203-4-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 10:30 AM       Gray vs. Gray
  Family Courtroom 1B          569-9-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 10:30 AM       OCS/Blake vs. Bathalon
  Family Courtroom 1B          696-11-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       Blow vs. Snelling
  Family Courtroom 1B          689-8-08 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       LeBeau vs. Garelnabi
  Family Courtroom 1E          316-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Thomas Nuovo
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       OCS/McSweeney vs. Jones Sr.
  Family Courtroom 1E          225-3-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Thomas Nuovo
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/22/2019 at 09:15 AM       Hathaway vs. Hathaway
  Family Courtroom 1E          563-9-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Thomas Nuovo
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       OCS/Castle vs. Pratt
  Family Courtroom 1E          424-7-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Thomas Nuovo
                               Hearing to establish child support

  10/22/2019 at 09:45 AM       Confidential Case
  Family Courtroom 1E          142-2-08 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Thomas Nuovo
                               Domestic Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Rai vs. Rai
  Family Courtroom 1E          194-3-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Thomas Nuovo
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

Washington
  10/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       Hance vs. Hance
  First Floor Family Courtroom 300-9-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       Jones vs. Jones
  First Floor Family Courtroom 410-12-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 02:30 PM       Armbrister vs. Armbrister
  First Floor Family Courtroom 272-8-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  10/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       Furness vs. Furness
  First Floor Family Courtroom 271-8-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Show Cause Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Gosselin vs. Gosselin
  Second Floor Family Courtroom12-1-09 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  10/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       Sollace vs. Inboden
  Second Floor Family Courtroom207-7-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 09:45 AM       Housing Foundation, Inc. vs. Myers
  Superior Courtroom 1         493-9-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 10:15 AM       U.S. Bank National vs. O'Dell et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         169-4-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 10:45 AM       Cavalry SPV I, LLC vs. Niss
  Superior Courtroom 1         261-5-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Other

  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Crestmark Inc. vs. Godette
  Superior Courtroom 1         351-6-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Civil Trial

  10/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       Wells Fargo Bank, N.A. vs. Johnston et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         333-6-16 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Gulley vs. Sirois
  Case Manager Conference Room 21-1-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/23/2019 at 09:30 AM       Haley vs. Caron
  Case Manager Conference Room 120-4-14 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Chittenden
  10/23/2019 at 09:30 AM       Kenyon vs. Kenyon
  Case Manager Conference Room 306-5-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

Windham
  10/23/2019 at 10:00 AM       Lynch vs. Schubert
  Case Manager Conference Room 119-7-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  10/23/2019 at 10:30 AM       Macomber vs. Brown
  Case Manager Conference Room 43-3-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Orleans
  10/23/2019 at 10:30 AM       Cotnoir, Heather vs. Bacon, Jesse
  Case Manager Conference Room 202-9-12 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  10/23/2019 at 11:30 AM       Bisson vs. Levine
  Case Manager Conference Room 100-4-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Chittenden
  10/23/2019 at 01:15 PM       Kelley vs. Williams
  Case Manager Conference Room 481-8-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       Williams vs. McDonald
  Case Manager Conference Room 116-5-07 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Chittenden
  10/23/2019 at 02:30 PM       Marsh vs. Poulin
  Case Manager Conference Room 494-8-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

Caledonia
  10/23/2019 at 01:15 PM       Mello vs. Dillon
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       65-4-16 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Addison
  10/23/2019 at 11:30 AM       Mason vs. Mason
  Conference Room 108          134-9-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Bill Capasso
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       Given vs. Given
  Conference Room 108          17-1-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Bill Capasso
                               Case Manager Conference

Orleans
  10/23/2019 at 10:30 AM       Corkins vs. Brault
  Court Room 1                 36-3-17 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 11:15 AM       Crandall vs. Davis
  Court Room 1                 71-4-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       Collins Graveline vs. Collins
  Court Room 1                 44-3-17 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Longchamp, Steven
  Court Room 1                 167-5-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Longchamp, Steven
  Court Room 1                 21-5-19 Oecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Jenkins vs. Bilodeau
  Court Room 1                 92-5-09 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Motion Hearing

Orleans
  10/23/2019 at 02:30 PM       Thompson vs. Staples
  Court Room 1                 99-7-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/23/2019 at 03:00 PM       Adams vs. Pion
  Court Room 1                 185-11-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

Addison
  10/23/2019 at 10:00 AM       Corey vs. Adams
  Court Room 2                 222-12-14 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 11:00 AM       Martell vs. Martell
  Court Room 2                 82-5-13 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       Bishop vs. Wilbur
  Court Room 2                 197-11-14 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

Windsor
  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Andrews vs. Andrews
  Court Room 3                 87-3-95 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 10:00 AM       Geiger vs. Geiger
  Court Room 3                 43-2-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/23/2019 at 10:30 AM       Boule vs. Picken
  Court Room 3                 58-2-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Status Conference with Magistrate

  10/23/2019 at 11:00 AM       Spaulding vs. Rickert
  Court Room 3                 181-5-06 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       VanAlstyne vs. Rogers
  Court Room 3                 235-6-03 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       Robinson vs. Stockton
  Court Room 3                 72-3-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       Robinson vs. Stockton
  Court Room 3                 72-3-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Bond vs. Nestle
  Court Room 4                 212-8-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/23/2019 at 10:00 AM       Colby vs. Buffum
  Court Room 4                 74-2-11 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/23/2019 at 11:00 AM       Colby vs. Colby
  Court Room 4                 250-9-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/23/2019 at 03:00 PM       Lindsay vs. Booker
  Court Room 4                 250-9-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  10/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       James vs. Pelland
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      151-7-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Peterson vs. Peterson
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      144-7-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Contested Divorce

  10/23/2019 at 10:00 AM       Blackmer vs. Blackmer
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      153-6-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 11:00 AM       Reed vs. Kelly
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      223-9-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Campbell vs. Smith
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      202-9-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  10/23/2019 at 09:30 AM       Hickey vs. Prudhomme
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      115-6-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  10/23/2019 at 11:30 AM       Perkins vs. Holton
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      67-3-09 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       Brace vs. Hunt
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      99-4-06 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/23/2019 at 03:30 PM       Krawczyk vs. Krawczyk
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      13-1-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Chittenden
  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Bevins vs. Menard
  Family Courtroom 1B          764-11-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 03:30 PM       Longchamp vs. Longchamp
  Family Courtroom 1D          508-9-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  10/23/2019 at 03:45 PM       Heiss vs. Escaja
  Family Courtroom 1D          516-9-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 09:30 AM       Monumental Estates, LLC vs. Rose
  Superior Courtroom 1         283-9-18 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Keough vs. Lawson
  Case Manager Conference Room 272-9-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       Milia-Sawyer vs. Sawyer
  Case Manager Conference Room 275-9-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/24/2019 at 11:00 AM       Ray vs. Ray
  Case Manager Conference Room 277-9-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Goffin vs. Goffin
  Case Manager Conference Room 244-8-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

Caledonia
  10/24/2019 at 11:00 AM       Collins vs. Anderson
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       132-8-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/24/2019 at 01:15 PM       OCS/Fortin vs. Belliveau
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       120-7-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:15 PM       Chase vs. Prouty
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       179-6-99 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       Thomas vs. Newhook
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       196-9-12 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Addison
  10/24/2019 at 09:45 AM       Pollard vs. Dukette
  Conference Room 108          75-3-11 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Bill Capasso
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/24/2019 at 11:00 AM       Murray vs. Scott
  Conference Room 108          58-3-01 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Bill Capasso
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Morrill vs. Provost
  Conference Room 108          144-9-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Bill Capasso
                               Case Manager Conference

Franklin
  10/24/2019 at 10:30 AM       Gaudette vs. Chagnon
  Court Clerk's Office         111-4-04 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Dreslinski vs. Dreslinski
  Court Clerk's Office         226-9-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       OCS vs. Berger / Champagne
  Court Clerk's Office         30-2-14 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

Chittenden
  10/24/2019 at 08:00 AM       Relief from Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: RELIEF FROM ABUSE
                               388-8-19 Cnfa
                               448-10-19 Cnfa
                               460-10-19 Cnfa
                               462-10-19 Cnfa
                               463-10-19 Cnfa
                               464-10-19 Cnfa

Orange
  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Kinney (George) vs. George
  Court Room 1                 86-6-15 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Set One Properties, LLC vs. Moreau et al
  Court Room 1                 239-5-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Court Trial

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: RELIEF FROM ABUSE
                               587-12-18 Cnfa

Addison
  10/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Doner vs. Doner
  Court Room 2                 44-3-18 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       Ben-Jedi vs. Ben-Jedi
  Court Room 2                 142-9-18 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  10/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Langevin vs. Shappy
  Court Room 2                 49-3-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

Windsor
  10/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       Francoeur vs. Francoeur
  Court Room 2                 78-3-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Contested Divorce

  10/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       Rumrill vs. Rumrill
  Court Room 2                 135-5-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status/Final Hearing

Caledonia
  10/24/2019 at 08:55 AM       Garand vs. Cahoon
  Court Room 3                 169-7-06 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Review hearing

  10/24/2019 at 08:55 AM       LaCourse vs. LaCourse
  Court Room 3                 8-1-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Review hearing

  10/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Trepanier vs. Trepanier
  Court Room 3                 5-1-13 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Contempt Hearing

Windsor
  10/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Paynter vs. Fleming
  Court Room 3                 460-12-03 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Paynter vs. Fleming
  Court Room 3                 460-12-03 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

Caledonia
  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       Harvey vs. Harvey
  Court Room 3                 156-7-07 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Contempt Hearing

Windsor
  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       Wescott vs. Wescott
  Court Room 3                 304-8-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Caledonia
  10/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       OCS/Garfield vs. Hayden
  Court Room 3                 230-11-11 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Contempt Hearing

Windsor
  10/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       Plummer vs. Barney
  Court Room 3                 92-3-07 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/24/2019 at 10:30 AM       Brzoza vs. Thibodeau
  Court Room 3                 370-12-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Caledonia
  10/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Mead vs. Baker
  Court Room 3                 1-1-13 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Windsor
  10/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Darrell vs. Gray
  Court Room 3                 183-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to establish child support

  10/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Darrell vs. Gray
  Court Room 3                 183-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

Caledonia
  10/24/2019 at 01:15 PM       OCS/Carter vs. Lowery
  Court Room 3                 79-5-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       OCS/Sanborn vs. Newland
  Court Room 3                 56-3-98 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Windsor
  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       Fairbanks vs. Churchill
  Court Room 3                 229-9-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to establish child support

  10/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       Fairbanks vs. Churchill
  Court Room 3                 229-9-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

Caledonia
  10/24/2019 at 02:55 PM       Smith vs. Smith
  Court Room 3                 39-2-12 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       OCS/Dodge vs. Riopel
  Court Room 3                 111-7-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  10/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       OCS/Dodge vs. Riopel
  Court Room 3                 111-7-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Hulbert vs. Bushey (Oddy)
  Court Room 4                 69-2-19 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Trustee Process Hearing

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Clark (Densmore) vs Densmore
  Court Room 4                 253-6-10 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       Leggett vs. Bezio
  Court Room 4                 299-8-19 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       Harris vs. Hebert
  Court Room 4                 258-9-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/24/2019 at 11:00 AM       Nickerson vs. Olney
  Court Room 4                 241-7-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Neuberger vs. Thomas
  Court Room 4                 148-4-19 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Grenon vs. Bronson
  Court Room 4                 300-8-19 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       Jarvis vs. Jarvis
  Court Room 4                 342-9-06 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       Stalking/Sexual Assault Case
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       54-10-19 Wmsa/Stalking
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Stalking/Sexual Assault Block

  10/24/2019 at 11:00 AM       Vernon Estates, Inc. vs. McAllister et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       357-10-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       Smith vs. McKay
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       134-4-19 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       Foster vs. Mawe
  Family Courtroom 1D          392-7-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 09:30 AM       Lander vs. Sawyer
  Case Manager Conference Room 506-9-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/25/2019 at 10:45 AM       Fassoumtche vs. Nenonene
  Case Manager Conference Room 480-8-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       MT Pleasant MHP, vs. John
  Court Room 1                 141-7-19 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

Orleans
  10/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Baughman vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 1                 125-5-19 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  10/25/2019 at 09:45 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Jensen et al
  Court Room 1                 29-1-12 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Trustee Process

Chittenden
  10/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Stalking/Sexual Assault Case
  Court Room 2                 23-2-19 Cnsa/Stalking
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Stalking/Sexual Assault Block

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       DaCosta vs. DaCosta
  Court Room 2                 151-5-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

Franklin
  10/25/2019 at 11:30 AM       Goudreau vs. Goudreau
  Court Room 2                 39-2-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Contested Divorce

  10/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Many vs. Tanner
  Court Room 2                 17-1-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Contested Divorce

Rutland
  10/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Smith vs. Belden
  Court Room 2                 80-3-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

Franklin
  10/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       Desjardins vs Desjardins
  Court Room 2                 245-8-09 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/25/2019 at 03:30 PM       Rideout vs. Larock
  Court Room 2                 240-7-11 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Final Hearing

Windsor
  10/25/2019 at 10:00 AM       Boissonnault vs. Boissonnault
  Court Room 4                 242-9-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 10:30 AM       Gregory-Hilliker et al vs. Phillips et al
  Court Room 4                 196-6-18 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Bessette vs. Redmond
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   26-2-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  10/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Dapaah vs. Quinones
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   210-7-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

Chittenden
  10/25/2019 at 09:30 AM       Paquette vs. Paquette
  Family Court Case Manager Off482-8-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/25/2019 at 10:45 AM       Palmer vs. Bowen
  Family Court Case Manager Off400-7-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Nemeye vs. Adudamoah
  Family Courtroom 1D          60-1-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Motion Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 11:30 AM       Kan vs. Kan
  Family Courtroom 1D          230-4-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  10/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Haskins vs. Haskins
  Family Courtroom 1E          285-5-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to establish child support

  10/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       Morgan-Mitchell vs. Mitchell
  Family Courtroom 1E          50-1-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Hernandez-Jimenez vs. Hernandez-Jimenez
  Case Manager Conference Room 154-7-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Washington
  10/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Sherman vs. Laurendeau
  Case Manager Conference Room 372-11-15 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       Tofani vs. Dukette
  Case Manager Conference Room 260-8-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

Windham
  10/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       Mills vs. Roman
  Case Manager Conference Room 80-3-03 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  10/28/2019 at 10:30 AM       Bremel vs. Bremel
  Case Manager Conference Room 84-4-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Chittenden
  10/28/2019 at 10:45 AM       OCS/Hall vs. Parker
  Case Manager Conference Room 103-2-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/28/2019 at 10:45 AM       OCS/Hall vs. Parker
  Case Manager Conference Room 387-7-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

Washington
  10/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       OCS/Edwards vs. Roya
  Case Manager Conference Room 294-9-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

Windham
  10/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       Bingham vs. Bingham
  Case Manager Conference Room 368-12-05 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Chittenden
  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Murray vs. Murray
  Case Manager Conference Room 525-9-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

Washington
  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Ayres vs. Neronha
  Case Manager Conference Room 295-9-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

Windham
  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Perron vs. Perron
  Case Manager Conference Room 21-2-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       Montoya vs. Dailey
  Case Manager Conference Room 157-9-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Chittenden
  10/28/2019 at 02:15 PM       Beddie vs. Beddie
  Case Manager Conference Room 510-9-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

Windham
  10/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       Gammon vs. Clayton
  Case Manager Conference Room 129-4-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       Clayton vs. Gammon
  Case Manager Conference Room 167-8-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Caledonia
  10/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       Young vs. Perry
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       117-7-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  10/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       Missbrenner & Legge SD Approval
                               80-7-19 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Woodward, Taylor
  Court Room 1                 199-6-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 09:45 AM       Choiniere vs. Watson
  Court Room 1                 138-7-11 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Parent Child Contact Review

  10/28/2019 at 10:45 AM       Chaffee vs. Chaffee
  Court Room 1                 174-11-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conf/Final Hearing

Essex
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       Doyon vs. Doyon
  Court Room 1                 30-6-16 Excv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Wellhoff vs. Aldridge
  Court Room 1                 163-9-13 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 02:15 PM       Hebert vs. Hebert
  Court Room 1                 42-3-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Contested Divorce

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Pineda, Alexandra
  Court Room 2                 50-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Attorney or Appear

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 09:30 AM       Fried et al vs. Jenkins et al
  Court Room 2                 105-6-19 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Final Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       JPMorgan Chase Bank, vs. Farnham et al
  Court Room 2                 31-2-17 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Telephone Status Conference

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Goeway vs. Goeway
  Court Room 2                 18-1-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Motion Hearing

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       Ship Sevin II, LLC vs. Martin et al
  Court Room 2                 148-8-19 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Motion Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 02:15 PM       Ship Sevin II, LLC vs. Brown
  Court Room 2                 4-1-19 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Final Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 02:45 PM       Manchester et al vs. Hoagland
  Court Room 2                 117-7-19 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Final Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 03:15 PM       Center for Crime Victim Services vs. Pray
  Court Room 2                 172-12-18 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Telephone Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Vanat vs. Ashley
  Court Room 3                 52-4-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Lynn Lewis, Case Manager
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/28/2019 at 09:30 AM       Vanat vs. Ashley
  Court Room 3                 113-9-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Lynn Lewis, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 10:30 AM       Dunphy vs. Mitchell
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       363-10-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Windham & Windsor Housing Trust vs. St. Onge et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       295-8-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Windham & Windsor Housing Trust vs. King
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       205-6-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Brammer vs. Brammer
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    230-10-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       Losee vs. St Sauveur
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    41-3-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Hillis vs. Fellows
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    156-6-06 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       Holliday vs. Harris
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    230-8-06 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               State vs.
                                 Stevens, Lorenzo M./1055-9-19 Bncr
                                 Pugliese, Michael A./1092-9-19 Bncr

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Durand vs. Durand
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   33-2-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       Sparano vs. Waterman
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   196-6-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Gordon vs. Soltesz
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   117-7-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  10/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       McTaggart vs. McTaggart
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   124-7-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  10/28/2019 at 09:30 AM       Speirs vs. Speirs
  Family Court Case Manager Off371-7-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/28/2019 at 10:45 AM       Shilling vs. Shilling
  Family Court Case Manager Off529-9-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Garvatt vs. Rooney
  Family Courtroom 1B          471-8-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Hearing to Establish Parentage

  10/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       Liberty vs. Gagliano
  Family Courtroom 1B          623-10-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Final Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       Harvey vs. Harvey
  Family Courtroom 1D          495-8-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  10/28/2019 at 02:30 PM       Hudson vs. Hudson
  Family Courtroom 1D          415-7-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Final Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Avery vs. Piscatella
  Family Courtroom 1E          228-3-00 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Morel vs. Rodriguez
  Family Courtroom 1E          724-10-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Establish Child Support & Enforcement Hr

  10/28/2019 at 09:15 AM       Hayes vs. Francis
  Family Courtroom 1E          99-2-09 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/28/2019 at 09:30 AM       OCS/Bessette vs. Latimer
  Family Courtroom 1E          578-9-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  10/28/2019 at 09:45 AM       OCS/Burdo vs. Leo
  Family Courtroom 1E          668-7-92 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       OCS/Tenney vs. Martin
  Family Courtroom 1E          340-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  10/28/2019 at 10:30 AM       OCS/Bevins vs. Devino
  Family Courtroom 1E          911-11-11 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       Allen vs. Allen
  Family Courtroom 1E          176-3-07 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/28/2019 at 11:15 AM       OCS/Groves vs. Sumner
  Family Courtroom 1E          373-5-13 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Dowling vs. Dowling
  Family Courtroom 1E          246-5-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       OCS/White(Thompson) v. Lewis
  Family Courtroom 1E          904-10-98 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       Roberts vs. Poquette-White
  Family Courtroom 1E          132-3-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/28/2019 at 02:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Family Courtroom 1E          423-6-06 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Domestic Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       Wheeler vs. Brigham
  Family Courtroom 1E          497-7-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to modify child support

Washington
  10/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Orton vs. Orton
  First Floor Family Courtroom 92-4-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  10/28/2019 at 09:15 AM       Murray vs. Murray
  First Floor Family Courtroom 110-4-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  10/28/2019 at 09:30 AM       Rivera vs. Rivera
  First Floor Family Courtroom 72-3-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Final Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 09:45 AM       Tousignant vs. Tousignant
  First Floor Family Courtroom 48-2-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Contested Divorce

  10/28/2019 at 10:30 AM       Rossi Noyes vs. Noyes
  First Floor Family Courtroom 155-5-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 11:30 AM       Dadah vs. Moyer
  First Floor Family Courtroom 166-4-09 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Jackman vs. Jackman
  First Floor Family Courtroom 100-3-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Lacroix vs. Kolowitz
  First Floor Family Courtroom 307-7-14 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Green vs. Green
  Second Floor Family Courtroom284-8-10 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Green vs. Green
  Second Floor Family Courtroom284-8-10 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       Guyette vs. Ladieu
  Second Floor Family Courtroom265-7-08 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       Baraw vs. Laraway
  Second Floor Family Courtroom85-3-14 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Pitzner vs. Zoda
  Second Floor Family Courtroom423-12-05 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       Sheldrick vs. Sheldrick
  Second Floor Family Courtroom64-2-11 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       Sleeper vs. Santamore
  Second Floor Family Courtroom409-11-04 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 09:30 AM       Allen vs. Allen
  Case Manager Conference Room 214-7-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

Orange
  10/29/2019 at 10:00 AM       Norton vs. Burdick
  Case Manager Conference Room 118-8-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

Washington
  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Rathbone vs. Rathbone
  Case Manager Conference Room 286-9-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

Orange
  10/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       Hoisington vs. Hoisington
  Case Manager Conference Room 41-3-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

Caledonia
  10/29/2019 at 09:30 AM       Robinson vs. Robinson
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       152-9-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       Phillips vs. Sheehan
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       138-9-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/29/2019 at 01:15 PM       May vs. May
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       114-7-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Addison
  10/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Neary vs. Neary
  Conference Room 108          136-9-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Bill Capasso
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/29/2019 at 10:15 AM       Blackwell vs. Hayes
  Conference Room 108          141-9-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Bill Capasso
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/29/2019 at 11:30 AM       Martin vs. Makki
  Conference Room 108          137-9-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Bill Capasso
                               Pre Trial Conference

Franklin
  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Hudak vs. Hudak
  Court Clerk's Office         56-3-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

Rutland
  10/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Griffin vs. VanEps
  Court Room 1                 105-3-92 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 10:00 AM       OCS/Taylor vs. Taylor
  Court Room 1                 339-8-00 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  10/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 63-2-11 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Domestic Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 63-1-09 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Domestic Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 11:30 AM       Goodrich vs. Goodrich
  Court Room 1                 130-3-94 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 11:45 AM       State vs. Bemis, Debra
  Court Room 1                 1112-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  10/29/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. George, Robert
  Court Room 1                 212-2-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Southerly Side of US Route 7 vs. Tobin
  Court Room 2                 531-6-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Chevalier vs. St. Francis
  Court Room 2                 180-6-12 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       CDI Development Fund, Inc. vs. Ward
  Court Room 2                 815-9-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Vermont State Employees Credit vs. Kompf et al
  Court Room 2                 829-9-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 09:30 AM       HK Central Block LP vs. Poss
  Court Room 2                 834-9-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 09:30 AM       380 Pearl Street-8 North William vs. Compton
  Court Room 2                 868-9-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 10:00 AM       Green Mountain Real Estate vs. Palchak
  Court Room 2                 578-7-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 10:00 AM       Sunset Lake Cooperative, Inc. vs. Rublee
  Court Room 2                 870-9-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 10:00 AM       Riley vs. Stewart et al
  Court Room 2                 766-8-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 10:00 AM       Relief from Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               166-7-19 Frfa

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       Winchester Place LP vs. Bennett et al
  Court Room 2                 416-5-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       Miller vs. Bergeron
  Court Room 2                 771-8-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       Burbo vs. Chapman
  Court Room 2                 2-1-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Guillette vs. Guilmette et al
  Court Room 2                 648-7-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

  10/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       The Regular Veterans Association vs. Parizo
  Court Room 2                 586-7-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 02:30 PM       Ouellette vs. McNeal
  Court Room 2                 102-7-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Registry of out of state support order (

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       Kamini vs. Gordon
  Court Room 2                 615-7-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       Caron vs. Duprey
  Court Room 2                 35-2-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to establish child support

  10/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       Caron vs. Duprey
  Court Room 2                 35-2-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 03:30 PM       Town Center LLC vs. Brailsford
  Court Room 2                 528-6-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Sullivan v. Munger
  Court Room 3                 6-1-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 10:00 AM       Lanfear vs. Fennimore
  Court Room 3                 86-3-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion, Petition, Request

  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Pierro vs. Pierro
  Court Room 3                 378-12-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       Lake vs. Holden
  Court Room 3                 195-6-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion, Petition, Request

Windsor
  10/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Lamoureux vs. Lamoureux
  Court Room 4                 243-9-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Denise Holland
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       Searles vs. Searles
  Court Room 4                 252-9-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Denise Holland
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Snyder vs. Snyder
  Court Room 4                 253-9-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Denise Holland
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/29/2019 at 02:30 PM       Bellimer vs. Bellimer
  Court Room 4                 254-9-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Denise Holland
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  10/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Walsh vs. Walsh
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      346-12-14 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       Office of Child Support vs. Pratt et al
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      192-7-09 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       Greene vs. Harrington
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      44-3-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       Sheets vs. Joyce
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      206-10-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

Chittenden
  10/29/2019 at 09:30 AM       OCS/Galley vs. Abts
  Family Court Case Manager Off622-8-10 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/29/2019 at 10:45 AM       OCS/Marcotte vs. O'Brien
  Family Court Case Manager Off867-10-11 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/29/2019 at 02:15 PM       Ocs/Eley v. Goodrich
  Family Court Case Manager Off833-10-12 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Lockwood vs. Hood
  Family Courtroom 1B          47-1-06 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Miranda vs. Malloy
  Family Courtroom 1B          267-4-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Show Cause Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       King vs. Loyer
  Family Courtroom 1B          467-7-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       OCS/Menard vs. Vialet
  Family Courtroom 1B          680-11-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       Gabric vs. Jewell
  Family Courtroom 1B          291-4-13 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Boudreau vs. Goldman
  Family Courtroom 1E          401-4-08 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  10/29/2019 at 08:45 AM       OCS/Coache vs. Goldman
  Family Courtroom 1E          879-10-10 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Loyer vs. Nichols
  Family Courtroom 1E          345-5-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/29/2019 at 09:45 AM       OCS/Soutiere vs. Griffin
  Family Courtroom 1E          301-4-03 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/29/2019 at 10:00 AM       Gharouni vs. deConinck
  Family Courtroom 1E          238-3-08 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       Ocs/Kerr v. McEachin
  Family Courtroom 1E          951-11-06 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       Thompson vs. Ott
  Family Courtroom 1E          14-1-12 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  10/29/2019 at 11:30 AM       OCS/Smith vs. Curavoo
  Family Courtroom 1E          621-8-12 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Boisselle vs. Carter
  Family Courtroom 1E          192-3-10 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       OCS/Robar vs. Badger
  Family Courtroom 1E          599-7-11 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  10/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       OCS/Chittenden vs. Hoskins
  Family Courtroom 1E          486-6-09 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

Washington
  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Pontbriand vs. Pontbriand
  First Floor Family Courtroom 154-5-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  10/29/2019 at 01:15 PM       Vitagliano vs. Vitagliano
  First Floor Family Courtroom 404-12-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Millette vs. Millette
  Second Floor Family Courtroom102-4-05 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 10:00 AM       Blake vs. Blake
  Second Floor Family Courtroom199-5-01 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       Lennox vs. Sweeney
  Second Floor Family Courtroom255-7-08 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Franks vs. Deschamps
  Second Floor Family Courtroom10-1-07 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               review of existing orders

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pike, Ryan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1663-12-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       Arraignment
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               State vs.
                                  Case/1258-9-19 Wncr

  10/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        844-7-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        949-7-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1087-8-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Kelley, Matthew W.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        710-6-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  10/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lowery, Crystal L.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        56-1-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Palmateer vs. Palmateer
  Case Manager Conference Room 259-10-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Orleans
  10/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Monfette vs. Verge
  Case Manager Conference Room 159-10-07 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

Rutland
  10/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Fortune vs. Fortune
  Case Manager Conference Room 149-4-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

Windham
  10/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Roy vs. Roy
  Case Manager Conference Room 1-1-11 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Rich Perra
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  10/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       Kinney vs. Delaney
  Case Manager Conference Room 146-7-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Chittenden
  10/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       Bermingham vs. Bermingham
  Case Manager Conference Room 9-1-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

Orleans
  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Cady vs. Carey-Dickerson
  Case Manager Conference Room 1-1-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

Windham
  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Ciccone vs. Ciccone
  Case Manager Conference Room 164-9-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Chittenden
  10/30/2019 at 10:45 AM       Canada vs. Canada
  Case Manager Conference Room 483-8-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

Rutland
  10/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       McCullough vs. McCullough
  Case Manager Conference Room 227-7-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  10/30/2019 at 11:30 AM       Poirot vs. Harding
  Case Manager Conference Room 196-9-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       Office of Child Support vs. Hunt
  Case Manager Conference Room 118-5-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       Cross vs. Wilkins (Cross)
  Case Manager Conference Room 129-5-10 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/30/2019 at 03:30 PM       Crawford vs. Porter
  Case Manager Conference Room 91-5-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Caledonia
  10/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       Styche vs. Styche
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       10-1-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Granger vs. Granger
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       205-9-14 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

  10/30/2019 at 01:15 PM       Shute vs. Shute
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       156-10-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Addison
  10/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Hanfield vs. Hanfield
  Conference Room 108          145-9-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Bill Capasso
                               Case Manager Conference

Caledonia
  10/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Allen vs. Beaulieu
  Court Room 1                 187-10-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

Orange
  10/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Lumbra vs. Messier
  Court Room 1                 137-10-17 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Modification of Parental Rights

Caledonia
  10/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       Cusack vs. Cusack
  Court Room 1                 70-4-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  10/30/2019 at 09:45 AM       Martin vs. Dunbar
  Court Room 1                 135-8-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       LaMoy vs. LaMoy
  Court Room 1                 72-5-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Final Hearing

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Cabey, Kayla/190-5-19 Oecr

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Smith(Blodgett) v. Cote III
  Court Room 1                 125-8-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       State of Vermont vs. Kowalski et al
  Court Room 1                 236-6-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Court Trial

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       Menard, Eugene vs. Lucas, Chrissy
  Court Room 1                 46-3-13 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

Caledonia
  10/30/2019 at 10:45 AM       Pormann vs. Franklin
  Court Room 1                 89-6-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

Orleans
  10/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 101-7-16 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 11:30 AM       Martinek vs. Dearmin
  Court Room 1                 58-4-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  10/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Peters vs. Young
  Court Room 1                 7-1-00 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Dopp vs. Williams
  Court Room 1                 167-10-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Caledonia
  10/30/2019 at 01:15 PM       Patrick v Patrick
  Court Room 1                 80-5-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Contested Divorce

Orleans
  10/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       Bahena vs Wells
  Court Room 1                 31-2-03 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       Stanley vs. Webb
  Court Room 1                 134-6-10 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

Caledonia
  10/30/2019 at 02:45 PM       Hall vs. Hall
  Court Room 1                 85-5-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       Doolittle vs. Waterman
  Court Room 1                 177-8-12 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

Orleans
  10/30/2019 at 03:30 PM       Messier vs. Jones
  Court Room 1                 27-3-17 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Child support review hearing

Addison
  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Brouillette vs. Lavigne
  Court Room 2                 111-7-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       Hughes vs. Gulyban
  Court Room 2                 155-10-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 11:30 AM       Ladeau vs. Ladeau
  Court Room 2                 59-4-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Show Cause Hearing

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       B. H. Multi Com Corp. vs. Kranous, LLC
  Court Room 2                 936-10-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gill III, Warren
  Court Room 2                 87-2-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Change of plea

  10/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gill III, Warren
  Court Room 2                 111-3-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Change of plea

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Stalking/Sexual Assault Case
  Court Room 3                 157-10-19 Cnsa/Stalking
                               Judicial Officer: Gregory Glennon
                               Stalking/Sexual Assault Block

  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 3                 163-10-19 Cnsa/Stalking
                               Judicial Officer: Gregory Glennon
                               Stalking/Sexual Assault Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Stalking/Sexual Assault Case
  Court Room 3                 164-10-19 Cnsa/Stalking
                               Judicial Officer: Gregory Glennon
                               Stalking/Sexual Assault Block

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Earle vs. McLaren
  Court Room 3                 98-3-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Laraway vs. Laraway
  Court Room 3                 309-9-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

Windsor
  10/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Dickinson vs. Dickinson
  Court Room 3                 197-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to establish child support

  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Rogers (Farrar) vs. Rogers
  Court Room 3                 199-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to establish child support

  10/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       Stiebris vs. Wheeler
  Court Room 3                 264-7-07 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       Stiebris vs. Wheeler
  Court Room 3                 264-7-07 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Wage Withholding

Rutland
  10/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Plunkett vs. Plunkett
  Court Room 3                 27-1-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  10/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Atwood vs. Atwood
  Court Room 3                 170-5-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

Windsor
  10/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       Strayton vs. Haimovitz
  Court Room 3                 301-9-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       McCrillis vs. McCrillis
  Court Room 3                 230-6-12 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       Strong vs. Strong
  Court Room 4                 184-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Pratt vs. LaCroix
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      160-8-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       Morrissey vs. Morrissey
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      112-4-14 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Winchell vs. Lanteigne
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      289-11-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       Florence vs. Betit
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      94-4-08 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 11:30 AM       Secoy vs. Foster
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      153-7-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Galusha vs. Manfredi
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      71-3-95 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Mag. Mary Ashcroft
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       Sweeney vs. Hammond
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      268-10-09 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Mag. Mary Ashcroft
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       Guertin vs. Racicot
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      122-5-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Mag. Mary Ashcroft
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       Darcy vs. Davis
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      232-9-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Mag. Mary Ashcroft
                               Hearing to modify child support

Environmental Division
  10/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       BlackRock Construction LLC ACT 250
                               47-4-19 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Environmental Division Case Manager
                               Pre-trial Telephone Conference

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 01:15 PM       Scripps-Carmody vs. Williams
  Family Court Case Manager Off379-7-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       Ocs/Carey v. Gangl
  Family Courtroom 1E          198-3-07 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Barry Peterson
                               Status Conference

  10/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       OCS/Carey vs. Morse
  Family Courtroom 1E          190-3-10 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Barry Peterson
                               Status Conference

  10/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       Atkins vs. Barup
  Family Courtroom 1E          159-3-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Barry Peterson
                               Contested Divorce - ONE HOUR HRG.

  10/30/2019 at 03:30 PM       Marcelino-Aureli vs. Aureli
  Family Courtroom 1E          234-4-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Barry Peterson
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Washington
  10/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Boston vs. Rouser
  First Floor Family Courtroom 66-3-15 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

  10/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       Metevier vs. Dulac
  First Floor Family Courtroom 10-1-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Contested Divorce

  10/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       Viens vs. Viens
  First Floor Family Courtroom 133-5-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Contested Divorce

  10/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       D'Arche vs. D'Arche
  Second Floor Family Courtroom101-4-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  10/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       Rollins vs. Guarcas
  Second Floor Family Courtroom259-8-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  10/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       Cruger vs. Cruger
  Second Floor Family Courtroom208-7-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 11:00 AM       Clark vs. Gatter
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       210-12-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Settlement Conference

  10/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       Fleurie vs. Jones
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       13-1-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       OCS/Craig vs. Despins
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       139-9-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/31/2019 at 03:00 PM       Doolittle vs. Simpson
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       103-6-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Addison
  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Casavant vs. Miller
  Conference Room 108          150-10-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Bill Capasso
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/31/2019 at 09:45 AM       Miller vs. Perkins
  Conference Room 108          186-11-07 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Bill Capasso
                               Case Manager Conference

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dubuque, Michael R.
  Court Room 1                 751-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Boucher, Bryan
  Court Room 1                 1142-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Clogston, Donald J.
  Court Room 1                 1111-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Renfroe, Joey L.
  Court Room 1                 1120-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Colf, Samantha
  Court Room 1                 1260-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

Grand Isle
  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Larock, Tony L
  Court Room 1                 63-6-19 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brown, Luke A.
  Court Room 1                 88-8-19 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Miller vs. Miller
  Court Room 1                 101-7-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Final Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 09:30 AM       Lloyd vs. Lloyd
  Court Room 1                 200-11-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Final hearing on the merits

  10/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       Carbonneau vs. Proctor
  Court Room 1                 239-11-12 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

Chittenden
  10/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: RELIEF FROM ABUSE
                               574-11-17 Cnfa

Caledonia
  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       Carbonneau vs. Proctor
  Court Room 1                 239-11-12 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       VRMTG Asset Trust vs. Corey
  Court Room 1                 99-3-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Hudson vs. Page
  Court Room 2                 130-5-04 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Mayo vs. Greenan
  Court Room 2                 192-6-09 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Sanders vs. Saine
  Court Room 2                 102-4-15 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Botala vs. Botala
  Court Room 2                 169-7-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Lamoille
  10/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Patch vs. Patch
  Court Room 2                 142-11-18 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Stewart vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 2                 180-2-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Show Cause Hearing

  10/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Discover Bank vs. Devoid
  Court Room 2                 645-7-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Paradis vs. LeBlanc
  Court Room 2                 27-2-14 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Rutland
  10/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Edwards vs. Burns
  Court Room 2                 310-9-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

Franklin
  10/31/2019 at 09:30 AM       Worthen vs. Poole
  Court Room 2                 91-3-15 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       Adams vs. Robtoy
  Court Room 2                 178-7-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

Lamoille
  10/31/2019 at 10:10 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 116-8-11 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Domestic Hearing

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 11:00 AM       Wilmington Savings Fund Society vs. Miller et al
  Court Room 2                 876-10-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 11:00 AM       Paquette vs. Sweet-Paquette
  Court Room 2                 52-2-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  10/31/2019 at 11:30 AM       Tanner Garrett vs. Roberts
  Court Room 2                 305-11-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

  10/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       Camisa vs. Devoid
  Court Room 2                 275-9-97 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       Bushey vs. Gover
  Court Room 2                 173-5-02 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       Lambert vs. Lambert
  Court Room 2                 288-9-05 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       Tropeano vs. Tropeano
  Court Room 2                 199-8-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       Shappy vs. Champagne
  Court Room 2                 119-5-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  10/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       Pecor vs. Pecor
  Court Room 2                 342-10-08 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Lamoille
  10/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       Sullivan vs. Sullivan
  Court Room 2                 96-8-17 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Hrg. to Modify Parental Rights/Resp.

Franklin
  10/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       Aube vs. Turcotte
  Court Room 2                 243-10-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

Rutland
  10/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       Goes vs. Goes
  Court Room 2                 258-8-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

Caledonia
  10/31/2019 at 08:55 AM       Bedor vs. Rutledge
  Court Room 3                 255-10-02 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Review hearing

Windsor
  10/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       McKenzie vs. Smith
  Court Room 3                 20-1-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to establish child support

  10/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       McKenzie vs. Smith
  Court Room 3                 20-1-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

Caledonia
  10/31/2019 at 09:15 AM       Laplant vs. Pilbin
  Court Room 3                 79-5-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  10/31/2019 at 09:45 AM       OCS/Garand v Little
  Court Room 3                 54-4-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Windsor
  10/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       White vs. Chamberlin
  Court Room 3                 186-6-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       White vs. Chamberlin
  Court Room 3                 186-6-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Caledonia
  10/31/2019 at 10:15 AM       OCS/Hill vs. Hayden
  Court Room 3                 197-10-05 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

Windsor
  10/31/2019 at 11:00 AM       Graves vs. Barton
  Court Room 3                 216-6-11 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Caledonia
  10/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       Florio vs. Peyton
  Court Room 3                 61-4-15 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/31/2019 at 03:15 PM       OCS/Patten vs. Patten
  Court Room 3                 220-12-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  10/31/2019 at 03:15 PM       OCS/Patten vs. Patten
  Court Room 3                 220-12-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

Windsor
  10/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Danieli vs. Danieli
  Court Room 4                 84-3-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Nationstar Mortgage LLC vs. Ash et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       31-1-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 09:15 AM       Keybank, N.A. vs. Clark
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       126-4-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 09:30 AM       TD Bank USA, N.A. vs. Best Realty Inc et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       44-2-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 09:45 AM       Selene Finance LP vs. Chase et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       148-4-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       Lawrence vs. Naha
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       201-6-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Hearing

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Jodoin, Michael L.
  District Courtroom 3A        2835-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

Washington
  10/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Dragon, Robert
  Terry Trono Courtroom        760-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Dragon, Robert
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1462-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       Hannigan vs. Taylor
  Court Room 1                 52-5-18 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       Spaulding vs. Spaulding
  Court Room 1                 169-11-07 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Review hearing

  11/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       Farnham vs. Jones
  Court Room 1                 1-1-17 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Contempt Hearing

  11/01/2019 at 10:30 AM       Butler vs. Butler
  Court Room 1                 52-3-05 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/01/2019 at 11:00 AM       Audet vs. Audet
  Court Room 1                 146-9-07 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 11:30 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Filiault et al
  Court Room 1                 349-7-11 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Contempt Hearing

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Cornell vs. Cornell
  Court Room 1                 83-7-18 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Motion Hearing

  11/01/2019 at 02:00 PM       Pilbin vs. Pilbin
  Court Room 1                 2-1-04 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Sanctions Hearing for Failure to Produce

  11/01/2019 at 02:30 PM       Corrow vs. Corrow
  Court Room 1                 11-1-14 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Windsor
  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       DuMoulin vs. DuMoulin
  Court Room 2                 85-4-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Pre Trial Conference

Rutland
  11/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       Gates vs. Gates
  Court Room 2                 263-7-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

Windsor
  11/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       Ross vs. Ross
  Court Room 2                 47-2-10 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

Franklin
  11/01/2019 at 09:30 AM       Gause-Black vs. Langlois
  Court Room 2                 16-1-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Contested Divorce

  11/01/2019 at 10:30 AM       Young vs. Boylan Robinson
  Court Room 2                 191-8-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  11/01/2019 at 11:30 AM       Turner vs. Turner
  Court Room 2                 45-2-16 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

Rutland
  11/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Dufresne vs. Dufresne
  Court Room 2                 69-2-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

Franklin
  11/01/2019 at 03:00 PM       Parker vs. Parker
  Court Room 2                 201-8-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pro Se Education Program

  11/01/2019 at 03:00 PM       Meigs vs. Meigs
  Court Room 2                 216-9-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pro Se Education Program

  11/01/2019 at 03:00 PM       McCoy vs. McCoy
  Court Room 2                 229-9-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pro Se Education Program

  11/01/2019 at 03:00 PM       Stanley vs. Elwood
  Court Room 2                 227-9-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pro Se Education Program

  11/01/2019 at 03:00 PM       Miner vs. Miner
  Court Room 2                 228-9-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pro Se Education Program

  11/01/2019 at 03:00 PM       Martin vs. Martin
  Court Room 2                 232-9-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pro Se Education Program

  11/01/2019 at 03:00 PM       Hillstad vs. Harrod
  Court Room 2                 230-9-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pro Se Education Program

  11/01/2019 at 03:00 PM       Billado vs. Billado
  Court Room 2                 233-9-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pro Se Education Program

  11/01/2019 at 03:00 PM       Royer (Hawkins) vs. Stoll
  Court Room 2                 237-9-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pro Se Education Program

  11/01/2019 at 03:00 PM       Johnson vs. Johnson
  Court Room 2                 240-9-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pro Se Education Program

  11/01/2019 at 03:00 PM       Barrows vs. Barrows
  Court Room 2                 242-10-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pro Se Education Program

Windsor
  11/01/2019 at 03:30 PM       Watkins vs. Watkins
  Court Room 2                 190-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       Autobahn Body Works Inc vs. Foy
  Court Room 3                 518-5-19 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Christopher Davis
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       Farnsworth vs. Henderson
  Court Room 3                 36-2-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       Farnsworth vs. Henderson
  Court Room 3                 36-2-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  11/01/2019 at 10:00 AM       Bulluss vs. Smith
  Court Room 3                 171-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/01/2019 at 10:00 AM       Bulluss vs. Smith
  Court Room 3                 171-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  11/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Sherwin vs. Sherwin
  Court Room 3                 231-9-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Ellen Terie
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  11/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Thayer vs. Thayer
  Court Room 3                 237-9-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Ellen Terie
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  11/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       Fisher (Snide) (Dunham) vs. Fisher
  Court Room 4                 255-10-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/01/2019 at 11:00 AM       Richey vs. Laplante
  Court Room 4                 249-9-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Bushey, Robert F.
  District Courtroom 2B        2912-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 11:30 AM       Ballysingh vs. Ballysingh
  District Courtroom 3A        232-4-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  11/01/2019 at 11:45 AM       Miller vs. Miller
  District Courtroom 3A        412-7-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Default Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 08:15 AM       OCS/Jacobs vs. Bushey
  Case Manager Conference Room 641-8-12 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:15 AM       OCS/Jacobs vs. Bushey
  Case Manager Conference Room 514-9-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Noble vs. Noble
  Case Manager Conference Room 155-8-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Washington
  11/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Duval vs. Fletcher
  Case Manager Conference Room 31-1-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

Chittenden
  11/04/2019 at 09:30 AM       OCS/Dubuque vs. Lee
  Case Manager Conference Room 245-4-07 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

Windham
  11/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       Soskin vs. Roy
  Case Manager Conference Room 156-8-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       Jarvis vs. Osgood
  Case Manager Conference Room 159-8-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Chittenden
  11/04/2019 at 10:45 AM       OCS/Daignault vs. Brissette
  Case Manager Conference Room 469-6-04 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

Windham
  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       Carrasquillo vs. Carrasquillo
  Case Manager Conference Room 266-11-11 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  11/04/2019 at 12:30 PM       Hurley vs. Bernardin
  Case Manager Conference Room 183-9-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Washington
  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Lowry vs. Johnson
  Case Manager Conference Room 384-9-13 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

Chittenden
  11/04/2019 at 02:15 PM       OCS/Stoll vs. Chaplin
  Case Manager Conference Room 198-3-97 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  11/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Germain-Carrier vs. Carrier
  Case Manager Conference Room 114-5-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Caledonia
  11/04/2019 at 09:30 AM       Coburn vs. Gaouette
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       147-9-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       Morale-Weeks vs. Morale-Weeks
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       158-10-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 445-11-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Labor, Robecca
  Court Room 1                 157-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Brousseau vs. Brousseau
  Court Room 1                 142-9-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conf/Final Hearing

Grand Isle
  11/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Martell vs. Martell
  Court Room 1                 15-5-15 Gidm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Motion Hearing

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       North Branch Housing Limited et al vs. Robinson
  Court Room 1                 522-10-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 09:30 AM       Smith vs. Apley
  Court Room 1                 17-7-19 Gidm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 09:30 AM       Gourley vs. Yachfine
  Court Room 1                 501-9-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 09:45 AM       Lorah et al vs. Bell
  Court Room 1                 372-7-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Status Conference

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       Clark vs. Clark
  Court Room 1                 121-8-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conf/Final Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       Beaumont vs. Beaumont
  Court Room 1                 173-10-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

Rutland
  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       OCS/Blanchard v. Wade
  Court Room 1                 236-5-06 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       Mistkowski vs. O'Classen
  Court Room 1                 251-7-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       Wells Fargo Bank vs. Beede
  Court Room 1                 120-3-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Status Conference

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 368-9-08 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Domestic Hearing

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Sibilia, Aleister
  Court Room 1                 616-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       Wells vs. Wells
  Court Room 1                 10-1-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conf/Final Hearing

Rutland
  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       Watkins vs. Gagnon
  Court Room 1                 265-6-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       OCS/Barker vs. Babcock
  Court Room 1                 44-1-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Orleans
  11/04/2019 at 02:30 PM       Lane vs. Lane
  Court Room 1                 105-7-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Contested Divorce

Rutland
  11/04/2019 at 02:30 PM       Messer vs. Messer
  Court Room 1                 573-12-11 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 69-2-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Domestic Hearing

Franklin
  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Turner vs. Deforge
  Court Room 2                 70-3-06 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Contempt Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Mott vs. Mott
  Court Room 2                 14-1-14 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Contempt Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Plantier vs. Tatro
  Court Room 2                 271-10-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Contempt Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 09:30 AM       Guinness vs. Taylor
  Court Room 2                 3-1-12 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Contempt Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 09:30 AM       Bertrand vs. Cooper
  Court Room 2                 10-1-15 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Contempt Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 09:30 AM       Guinness vs. Taylor
  Court Room 2                 3-1-12 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Motion Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       Pecor Cyr, Bobbi Jean vs. Cyr, Jeremy Robert
  Court Room 2                 209-7-05 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Contempt Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       Belisle vs. Greeno
  Court Room 2                 363-11-07 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Contempt Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       Burnor (Lambert) vs. Burnor
  Court Room 2                 87-3-10 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Contempt Hearing

Rutland
  11/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       Bidgood vs. Lewis
  Court Room 2                 401-12-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 566-12-11 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Domestic Hearing

Franklin
  11/04/2019 at 02:30 PM       Therrien vs. Todd
  Court Room 2                 162-7-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Hearing to Establish Parentage

Lamoille
  11/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Shortsleeve (Larocque) vs. Gaudette
  Court Room 3                 22-3-17 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Lynn Lewis, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       Smith vs. Smith
  Court Room 3                 55-4-08 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Lynn Lewis, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       Russin vs. Cady
  Court Room 3                 164-10-04 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Lynn Lewis, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       Beddie vs. Beddie
  Court Room 3                 121-10-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Lynn Lewis, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 4                 146-10-19 Frsa/Stalking
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Stalking/Sexual Assault Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Stalking/Sexual Assault Case
  Court Room 4                 141-10-19 Frsa/Stalking
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Stalking/Sexual Assault Block

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Wilcox vs. Vachon
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      79-4-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Contested Divorce

  11/04/2019 at 09:30 AM       Ivey vs. Ivey
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      157-8-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       Morse vs. Buck
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      231-9-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       James vs. Pelland
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      151-7-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       Darby vs. Darby
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      113-5-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Windham
  11/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Miller vs. Bevis
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    30-1-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/04/2019 at 09:30 AM       Jacobs vs. Jacobs
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    193-7-06 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       Thomas vs. Putnam
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    14-1-04 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       Covillion vs. Burke
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    150-6-06 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    46-2-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Domestic Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       DiBona vs. Patoine
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    24-2-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Hohn vs. O'Connor
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    231-10-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Silver, Rebecca E./982-8-19 Bncr

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bowen, Alyssa L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      294-3-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               VOP Status Conference

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Mack vs. Betit
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   93-6-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  11/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       Kehoe vs. LaPan
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   65-4-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference/Uncontested Final

  11/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       Korb vs. Korb
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   152-8-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference/Uncontested Final

  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   226-8-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Domestic Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Look vs. Wilson
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   83-5-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       Ziegner (Bruno) vs. Ziegner
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   85-6-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Francis, Jeanne
  District Courtroom 2A        979-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Continuation of a contested hrg w/same j

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 10:45 AM       Normandin vs. Cota
  Family Court Case Manager Off517-9-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Nikolic vs. Toplosky
  Family Court Case Manager Off418-7-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Awayle vs. Ibarra
  Family Courtroom 1B          491-8-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Hearing to Establish Parentage

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Wolf vs. Pretti
  Family Courtroom 1B          242-4-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       Douglas vs. Sullivan
  Family Courtroom 1B          490-8-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  11/04/2019 at 02:30 PM       Worgs vs. LaFrance
  Family Courtroom 1B          281-4-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Stowell vs. Carl
  Family Courtroom 1B          382-6-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Hearing to Establish Parentage

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Peralta vs. Brannan
  Family Courtroom 1D          323-6-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Continuation of a contested hrg w/same j

  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       Lafayette vs. Lafayette
  Family Courtroom 1D          12-1-13 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Motion Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Manning vs. Young
  Family Courtroom 1E          1085-12-10 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Francis vs. Billings
  Family Courtroom 1E          269-3-13 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Gentes vs. Drown
  Family Courtroom 1E          832-10-99 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/04/2019 at 09:15 AM       OCS/Rucker vs Rucker
  Family Courtroom 1E          251-4-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/04/2019 at 09:30 AM       Paquette vs. Paquette
  Family Courtroom 1E          889-9-95 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       Carter vs. Frosolone
  Family Courtroom 1E          615-7-01 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/04/2019 at 10:15 AM       Corbitt vs. Corbitt
  Family Courtroom 1E          517-9-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       Bergeron vs. Reade
  Family Courtroom 1E          1149-12-95 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Establish Child Support & Enforcement Hr

  11/04/2019 at 11:30 AM       Monteith vs. Lovely
  Family Courtroom 1E          61-1-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       Provost vs. Provost
  Family Courtroom 1E          192-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to modify child support

Washington
  11/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       LaPrade vs. LaPrade
  First Floor Family Courtroom 295-9-15 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               review of existing orders

  11/04/2019 at 09:30 AM       OCS/Dodge vs. Miller
  First Floor Family Courtroom 270-8-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  11/04/2019 at 02:15 PM       West vs. Houston
  First Floor Family Courtroom 157-5-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  11/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Walbridge vs. Leno
  Second Floor Family Courtroom234-7-10 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Walbridge vs. Leno
  Second Floor Family Courtroom234-7-10 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       Franks vs. Lee
  Second Floor Family Courtroom32-2-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       Pallutto vs. Pallutto
  Second Floor Family Courtroom173-5-10 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/04/2019 at 11:30 AM       Lavigne vs. Lavigne
  Second Floor Family Courtroom32-1-06 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Other

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Estes vs. Hough
  Second Floor Family Courtroom187-5-08 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Prescott vs. Pelkey
  Second Floor Family Courtroom51-1-07 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Motion Hearing

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       105-109 South Main Street LLC vs. Preedom
  Superior Courtroom 1         319-6-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Gagnon vs Wescott
  Case Manager Conference Room 117-6-07 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Denise Holland
                               Case Manager Conference

Washington
  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Gibbs vs. Avery
  Case Manager Conference Room 138-4-13 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/05/2019 at 10:00 AM       OCS/Gitnick vs. O'Brien
  Case Manager Conference Room 59-2-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

Windham
  11/05/2019 at 10:00 AM       Akteh, Asma vs. Rahman, Mohammed S
  Case Manager Conference Room 172-9-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Orange
  11/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Charlesworth vs Flint
  Case Manager Conference Room 99-6-05 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Denise Holland
                               Case Manager Conference

Washington
  11/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       VanSolkema vs. VanSolkema
  Case Manager Conference Room 16-1-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

Windham
  11/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       Cobb vs. Foley
  Case Manager Conference Room 120-7-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Orange
  11/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Donoghue vs. Zeigler
  Case Manager Conference Room 83-7-18 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Denise Holland
                               Case Manager Conference

Washington
  11/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       LaFlower vs. LaFlower
  Case Manager Conference Room 340-8-14 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

Windham
  11/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Parsons vs. Temple
  Case Manager Conference Room 112-6-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Orleans
  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       Como vs. Russell
  Case Manager Conference Room 130-8-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

Washington
  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       Scott vs. Stratton
  Case Manager Conference Room 226-6-14 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

Orange
  11/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       Morse vs. White
  Case Manager Conference Room 129-9-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Denise Holland
                               Case Manager Conference

Orleans
  11/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       Tarryk vs. Greenwood
  Case Manager Conference Room 115-7-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

Caledonia
  11/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Pitts vs. Cushing
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       142-9-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Achilles vs. Achilles
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       136-9-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Early Case Conference

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       BlackRock Construction LLC ACT 250
                               47-4-19 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dubuque, Michael R.
  Court Room 1                 751-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Boucher, Bryan
  Court Room 1                 1142-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Clogston, Donald J.
  Court Room 1                 1111-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Renfroe, Joey L.
  Court Room 1                 1120-8-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Colf, Samantha
  Court Room 1                 1260-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

Orleans
  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bacon, Kenneth Jr.
  Court Room 1                 790-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pray, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 792-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Boyens vs. Boyens
  Court Room 1                 156-5-05 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Newton vs. Newton
  Court Room 1                 73-3-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Contested Divorce

Caledonia
  11/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       Sykes vs. Frizzell
  Court Room 1                 13-1-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Final Hearing

Rutland
  11/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 108-3-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Domestic Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       McPhail vs. McPhail
  Court Room 1                 22-1-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 69-2-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Domestic Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       OCS/Stone vs Castaneda
  Court Room 1                 75-2-04 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       OCS/Humphrey vs. Mason
  Court Room 1                 378-7-99 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Franklin
  11/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Robinson vs. Lepeltier
  Court Room 2                 177-7-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       Thurston vs. Thurston
  Court Room 2                 132-6-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

Rutland
  11/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Lulek vs. Lulek
  Court Room 2                 360-8-13 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       Mazur vs. Polcaro
  Court Room 2                 101-3-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

Lamoille
  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Deuso vs. Turcotte
  Court Room 3                 55-4-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Lynn Lewis, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      300-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Merrow, Todd R.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      927-8-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 08:15 AM       OCS/Beatty vs. Spearman
  Family Court Case Manager Off572-9-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Shapiro-McEnany vs. Paquette
  Family Court Case Manager Off573-9-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/05/2019 at 10:45 AM       OCS/Shaw vs. Smith
  Family Court Case Manager Off382-7-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Pradhan vs. Pradhan
  Family Court Case Manager Off355-6-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:15 PM       OCS/Premo vs. LaClair
  Family Court Case Manager Off470-6-02 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          582-7-08 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Domestic Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Durkee vs. Coleman
  Family Courtroom 1B          239-4-09 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       OCS/Longe vs. Bushey
  Family Courtroom 1B          954-12-13 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Beal vs. Tallman
  Family Courtroom 1B          139-3-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       OCS/Melville vs. Laney
  Family Courtroom 1B          335-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Contempt Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Pradhan vs. Pradhan
  Family Courtroom 1D          742-12-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Contested Divorce

  11/05/2019 at 10:00 AM       DeGuise vs. Williams
  Family Courtroom 1E          89-2-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       OCS/Fleming vs. Martin
  Family Courtroom 1E          640-10-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Final Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 11:30 AM       OCS/Edwards vs. Morrill
  Family Courtroom 1E          242-4-09 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Devino vs. Twombley
  Family Courtroom 1E          627-7-95 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Devino vs. Twombley
  Family Courtroom 1E          627-7-95 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       Brigante vs. Jewell
  Family Courtroom 1E          66-1-12 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

Washington
  11/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       Allen vs. Lowery
  First Floor Family Courtroom 492-12-08 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Contempt Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       Streeter vs. Rielly
  First Floor Family Courtroom 125-4-15 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Giacherio vs. Stearns
  Second Floor Family Courtroom11-1-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Giacherio vs. Stearns
  Second Floor Family Courtroom11-1-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Establish Parentage

  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Giacherio vs. Stearns
  Second Floor Family Courtroom11-1-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  11/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Dickinson vs. Bancroft
  Second Floor Family Courtroom366-11-15 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Dickinson vs. Bancroft
  Second Floor Family Courtroom366-11-15 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               review of existing orders

  11/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       Routhier vs. Yoder
  Second Floor Family Courtroom489-12-14 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       Begagayev vs. Caldwell
  Second Floor Family Courtroom415-12-15 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               review of existing orders

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       McDermott vs. Gould et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         395-7-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Credit Acceptance vs. Zsido et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         387-7-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

  11/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Flanders
  Superior Courtroom 1         628-12-16 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:15 AM       LaMothe vs. Vannucci
  Case Manager Conference Room 519-9-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Farnham vs. Rowland
  Case Manager Conference Room 50-3-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Orange
  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Gillingham vs. Gillingham
  Case Manager Conference Room 105-7-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Denise Holland
                               Case Manager Conference

Orleans
  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Horner vs. Horner
  Case Manager Conference Room 144-8-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

Chittenden
  11/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       Kadic vs. Kadic
  Case Manager Conference Room 530-9-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

Orleans
  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Landry vs. Landry
  Case Manager Conference Room 17-1-11 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

Chittenden
  11/06/2019 at 01:15 PM       Cerveniski vs. Cerveniski
  Case Manager Conference Room 533-9-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       Audette vs. Audette
  Case Manager Conference Room 197-4-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

Orange
  11/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       Torrey vs. Torrey
  Case Manager Conference Room 96-7-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Denise Holland
                               Case Manager Conference

Caledonia
  11/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       Kenney vs. Emerson
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       159-10-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Addison
  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Jimmo vs. Kunze
  Conference Room 108          114-8-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Bill Capasso
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/06/2019 at 10:15 AM       Mulcahy vs. Mulcahy
  Conference Room 108          147-9-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Bill Capasso
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/06/2019 at 11:30 AM       Jerger vs. Trudeau
  Conference Room 108          148-10-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Bill Capasso
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/06/2019 at 01:30 PM       Field vs. Field
  Conference Room 108          150-9-16 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Bill Capasso
                               Case Manager Conference

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       BlackRock Construction LLC ACT 250
                               47-4-19 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Johnson vs. Johnson
  Court Clerk's Office         240-9-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       Levesque vs. Machia
  Court Clerk's Office         194-8-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       Hughes vs. Runyon-Hughes
  Court Clerk's Office         204-8-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Clerk's Office         172-6-06 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Domestic Hearing

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Bertrand, Dameon J./477-5-19 Wrcr
                                 Loraditch, Daniel C./824-8-19 Wrcr
                                 Lajoie III, Roger/837-8-19 Wrcr
                                 Lawrence, Rick/839-8-19 Wrcr
                                 Cadreact, Christopher/898-9-19 Wrcr
                                 Tompkins, Erik/921-9-19 Wrcr

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Martin vs. Farnham
  Court Room 2                 383-12-00 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       O'Reilly vs. Gelineau
  Court Room 2                 107-4-15 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Martin, Leland A/1545-11-17 Rdcr
                                 Dacosta, Jennifer/281-3-18 Rdcr
                                 Horner, David B./456-4-18 Rdcr
                                 Vincent, Charles/820-7-18 Rdcr
                                 Smith, Marguerite/968-8-18 Rdcr
                                 Keefe, Charles J Jr./1325-11-18 Rdcr
                                 Selleck, Jeffrey Allan/128-1-19 Rdcr
                                 Thompson, Sabrina Lynn/389-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Stone, Kristie/459-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Carroccia, Kristopher M./523-5-19 Rdcr
                                 Barrows, Cheryl L./624-6-19 Rdcr
                                 Rock, Tylor T./755-7-19 Rdcr
                                 Watkins, Frederick C./751-7-19 Rdcr
                                 Keefe, Charles J Jr./803-7-19 Rdcr
                                 Barrows, Cheryl L./860-8-19 Rdcr
                                 Parker, David/856-8-19 Rdcr
                                 Barrows, Cheryl L./939-9-19 Rdcr
                                 Longley, Michael S./945-9-19 Rdcr
                                 Newton, Brent Allen/968-9-19 Rdcr

  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 558-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 256-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Criminal Hearing

Lamoille
  11/06/2019 at 09:15 AM       State vs. Chamberlain, Michael
  Court Room 2                 219-5-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 10:00 AM       Selby vs. Berns
  Court Room 2                 74-5-18 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

Franklin
  11/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       O'Neal vs. Deuell
  Court Room 2                 17-1-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Addison
  11/06/2019 at 11:00 AM       Lackard vs. Lackard
  Court Room 2                 194-10-10 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  11/06/2019 at 11:00 AM       Gaudette vs. Jackson
  Court Room 2                 167-10-16 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  11/06/2019 at 11:00 AM       Kyhill vs. Kyhill
  Court Room 2                 114-7-17 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  11/06/2019 at 11:00 AM       Nelson vs. Urban
  Court Room 2                 36-3-18 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

Franklin
  11/06/2019 at 11:00 AM       Jarvis vs. Perretta
  Court Room 2                 364-12-16 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/06/2019 at 11:30 AM       Kelley vs. Kelley
  Court Room 2                 122-4-14 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Addison
  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Steady vs. Cousino
  Court Room 2                 211-10-13 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       Ramirez vs. Santiago
  Court Room 2                 117-8-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 3                 165-10-19 Cnsa/Stalking
                               Judicial Officer: Gregory Glennon
                               Stalking/Sexual Assault Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 3                 166-10-19 Cnsa/Stalking
                               Judicial Officer: Gregory Glennon
                               Stalking/Sexual Assault Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 3                 167-10-19 Cnsa/Stalking
                               Judicial Officer: Gregory Glennon
                               Stalking/Sexual Assault Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Stalking/Sexual Assault Case
  Court Room 3                 151-9-19 Cnsa/Stalking
                               Judicial Officer: Gregory Glennon
                               Stalking/Sexual Assault Block

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Beam vs. Fuentes Mercado
  Court Room 3                 326-12-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       Denneen vs. Snide
  Court Room 3                 451-11-09 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Hayden vs. Downing
  Court Room 3                 399-11-07 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Contempt Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 03:30 PM       Walker vs. Salls et al
  Court Room 3                 239-9-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Motion Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Souksanh vs. Stockton
  Court Room 4                 357-11-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Lillie vs. Barakat
  Court Room 4                 247-9-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Pike vs. Pike
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      68-4-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Burgess vs. Maisonet
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      162-8-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       Rock vs. Harrington
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      234-10-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       Gordon vs. Sprague
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      166-8-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 11:30 AM       Berben III vs. Cerniglia
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      101-4-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Rogers vs. Marshall
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      210-9-04 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/06/2019 at 10:00 AM       Mattison vs. Holton
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      154-5-13 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       Sawyer vs. Collette
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      30-1-10 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/06/2019 at 11:00 AM       Bradt vs. Hurley
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      295-11-10 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Office of Child Support vs. Pratt et al
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      192-7-09 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       Racicot vs. Sandquist
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      163-6-08 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/06/2019 at 03:00 PM       Susee vs. Haner
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      109-5-08 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/06/2019 at 03:30 PM       Brown vs. Green
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      181-8-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Roberts, Dustin W./3314-9-17 Cncr
                                 Wool, Jamie/3477-10-19 Cncr

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       Owens vs. Owens
  Family Court Case Manager Off417-7-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Gilbert vs. Gilbert
  Family Courtroom 1B          444-5-01 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Yergeau vs. Danis
  Family Courtroom 1B          63-1-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

Washington
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       McGregor vs. Elie
  First Floor Family Courtroom 445-10-14 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 10:15 AM       Anton vs. Anton
  First Floor Family Courtroom 120-4-14 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 10:45 AM       OCS/Gile vs. Howard
  First Floor Family Courtroom 279-9-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  11/06/2019 at 11:15 AM       Solomon vs. Solomon
  First Floor Family Courtroom 107-4-15 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 11:00 AM       Garden Homes Management Corp. vs. Merrow et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         20-1-19 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dragon, Robert
  Terry Trono Courtroom        760-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       Maccioli vs. Maccioli
  Case Manager Conference Room 117-6-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/07/2019 at 10:30 AM       Bodenstab vs. Bodenstab Jr.
  Case Manager Conference Room 181-8-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Washington
  11/07/2019 at 11:00 AM       Hull vs. Hull
  Case Manager Conference Room 193-6-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

Chittenden
  11/07/2019 at 01:15 PM       Booska vs. Booska
  Case Manager Conference Room 503-9-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       Colebaugh vs. Colebaugh
  Case Manager Conference Room 275-5-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

Caledonia
  11/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       Crawford vs. Carbee
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       150-9-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/07/2019 at 03:00 PM       Allen vs. Beaulieu
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       187-10-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Settlement Conference

Addison
  11/07/2019 at 09:45 AM       LaFayette vs. Brown
  Conference Room 108          203-12-16 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Bill Capasso
                               Case Manager Conference

Franklin
  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       OCS/Fortner vs. Desautels
  Court Clerk's Office         288-11-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/07/2019 at 10:30 AM       Mashteare vs. Sweet
  Court Clerk's Office         252-10-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       Lesage vs. Porter
  Court Clerk's Office         159-7-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

Chittenden
  11/07/2019 at 08:00 AM       Relief from Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: RELIEF FROM ABUSE
                               452-10-19 Cnfa

Grand Isle
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Larock, Tony L
  Court Room 1                 63-6-19 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brown, Luke A.
  Court Room 1                 88-8-19 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

Orleans
  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bacon, Kenneth Jr.
  Court Room 1                 790-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pray, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 792-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

Windham
  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Partyka, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 745-6-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Williamstown Housing Associates vs. Hill (Berard)
  Court Room 1                 127-9-19 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

Washington
  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Wells Fargo Bank, N.A., trustee vs. Ndibalema et a
  Court Room 1                 207-4-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Court Trial

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       Martin vs. Dunbar
  Court Room 1                 135-8-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/07/2019 at 10:15 AM       OCS/Garfield vs. Hayden
  Court Room 1                 230-11-11 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 11:15 AM       Hurd vs. Hurd
  Court Room 1                 33-3-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Final Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 11:45 AM       Brunelle vs. Brunelle
  Court Room 1                 30-3-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Final Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 01:15 PM       Ellison vs. Ellison
  Court Room 1                 32-3-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Final Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 03:45 PM       OCS/Marriner vs. Beattie
  Court Room 1                 313-12-10 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

Franklin
  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       Billado (Lamoureux) vs. Guerette
  Court Room 2                 330-10-11 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       Hammann vs. Hammann
  Court Room 2                 258-10-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Windsor
  11/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       Cayer vs. Garvey
  Court Room 2                 116-5-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

Addison
  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Pecor vs. Pecor
  Court Room 2                 105-7-17 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

Franklin
  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Ladd vs. Derry
  Court Room 2                 208-8-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

Rutland
  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Crooks vs. Crooks
  Court Room 2                 302-9-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

Windsor
  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Wright vs. Kemp
  Court Room 2                 118-3-11 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference with Judge

Franklin
  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       Remillard vs. Velez
  Court Room 2                 115-4-12 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Windsor
  11/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       Neathawk vs. McCutcheon
  Court Room 2                 180-6-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

Franklin
  11/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       Nadeau vs. Rollins
  Court Room 2                 168-6-15 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/07/2019 at 10:30 AM       Madden vs. Madden
  Court Room 2                 148-6-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Motion Hearing

Rutland
  11/07/2019 at 10:30 AM       Minix vs. Davis
  Court Room 2                 257-7-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

Windsor
  11/07/2019 at 10:45 AM       Hall vs. Hall
  Court Room 2                 58-3-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Pre Trial Conference

Addison
  11/07/2019 at 11:00 AM       Valiquette vs. Valiquette
  Court Room 2                 131-7-10 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/07/2019 at 11:30 AM       Landon vs. Sears
  Court Room 2                 100-6-96 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Contempt Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       Kandzior vs. Armell
  Court Room 2                 198-11-06 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Franklin
  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       Bohannon vs. Cummings
  Court Room 2                 142-4-08 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       Robtoy vs. Champaine
  Court Room 2                 198-6-08 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       Russin vs. Partlow
  Court Room 2                 198-6-09 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Addison
  11/07/2019 at 01:30 PM       Dunham vs. Brier
  Court Room 2                 176-12-18 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

Franklin
  11/07/2019 at 01:30 PM       Howard vs. Howard
  Court Room 2                 9-1-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Contested Divorce

  11/07/2019 at 01:30 PM       Kelley vs. Kelley
  Court Room 2                 329-10-07 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       Beaudry vs. Palmer
  Court Room 2                 362-11-99 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Addison
  11/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       Rieck vs. Kinsley
  Court Room 2                 6-1-13 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Rutland
  11/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       Pillon vs. Pillon
  Court Room 2                 293-8-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

Caledonia
  11/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       Birchard vs. Hilliker
  Court Room 3                 134-6-04 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Review hearing

Windsor
  11/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       Green vs. Laskevich
  Court Room 3                 189-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       Green vs. Laskevich
  Court Room 3                 189-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

Caledonia
  11/07/2019 at 11:00 AM       Aiken vs. Aiken
  Court Room 3                 25-2-07 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

Windsor
  11/07/2019 at 11:00 AM       Gagnier, Anthony Fletcher vs. Howard, Chelsea
  Court Room 3                 142-6-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Caledonia
  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       Gilblair vs. Sargent
  Court Room 3                 169-9-16 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Windsor
  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       Smith vs. Bridge
  Court Room 3                 372-10-07 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Caledonia
  11/07/2019 at 01:15 PM       OCS/Douglass vs. Ingalls
  Court Room 3                 269-12-09 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/07/2019 at 01:30 PM       Lemieux (Lamont) vs. Lamont
  Court Room 3                 187-9-16 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Windsor
  11/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       McCullough vs. Tuller
  Court Room 3                 40-2-11 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Caledonia
  11/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       Boyce vs. Landry
  Court Room 3                 110-7-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       Boyce vs. Landry
  Court Room 3                 110-7-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Establish Parentage

  11/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       Boyce vs. Landry
  Court Room 3                 110-7-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

Windsor
  11/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       Blanchard vs. Huntley
  Court Room 3                 139-4-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Caledonia
  11/07/2019 at 03:00 PM       Baker vs. Ellis
  Court Room 3                 12-1-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Windsor
  11/07/2019 at 03:00 PM       Kolok vs. Matheson
  Court Room 3                 265-9-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Hoselton vs. Hoselton
  Court Room 4                 44-2-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       Bruce vs. Bougor
  Court Room 4                 262-9-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/07/2019 at 11:00 AM       Quinlan vs. Massey
  Court Room 4                 227-8-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

Chittenden
  11/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       Stampul vs. Stampul
  District Courtroom 3B        648-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       Hodgdon vs. Larrow
  Court Room 1                 80-4-14 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/08/2019 at 09:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 125-7-08 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Domestic Hearing

Essex
  11/08/2019 at 10:00 AM       Putvain vs. Putvain
  Court Room 1                 12-5-14 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Review Hearing

Lamoille
  11/08/2019 at 10:00 AM       Tabacco vs. Tabacco
  Court Room 1                 76-6-04 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Essex
  11/08/2019 at 10:30 AM       OCS/Thompson vs. Hill
  Court Room 1                 30-9-18 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Motion Hearing

Lamoille
  11/08/2019 at 11:00 AM       Foley vs. Foley
  Court Room 1                 179-11-04 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

Essex
  11/08/2019 at 11:30 AM       OCS/Letourneau vs. Letourneau
  Court Room 1                 12-4-17 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Fisk, Arthur R.
  Court Room 1                 209-2-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Boyd, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 757-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. O'Brien, Brenden J
  Court Room 1                 884-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 03:00 PM       Bean vs. Vanasse
  Court Room 1                 35-10-08 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Review Hearing

Windham
  11/08/2019 at 11:00 AM       Short vs. Nordheim
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       314-9-08 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Motion Hearing

Bennington
  11/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       Dolle vs. Dean
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      152-7-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

Chittenden
  11/08/2019 at 11:00 AM       Mohammed vs. Faysal
  Family Courtroom 1D          173-3-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       Atkins vs. Barup
  Family Courtroom 1E          159-3-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/08/2019 at 09:30 AM       Roy vs. Roy
  Family Courtroom 1E          1003-12-08 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

  11/08/2019 at 11:30 AM       Leal vs. Leal
  Family Courtroom 1E          189-4-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       Cadorette vs. Cadorette
  Family Courtroom 1E          325-4-07 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/08/2019 at 03:00 PM       Hemingway vs. Ely
  Family Courtroom 1E          349-6-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Barnaby vs. Durkee
  Case Manager Conference Room 114-8-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Denise Holland
                               Case Manager Conference

Windham
  11/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       Walter vs. Ricklis
  Case Manager Conference Room 114-7-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  11/12/2019 at 10:30 AM       Keating vs. Morrissey
  Case Manager Conference Room 219-10-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Washington
  11/12/2019 at 11:00 AM       Burnor vs. Farnsworth
  Case Manager Conference Room 252-8-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

Windham
  11/12/2019 at 11:00 AM       Dinolfo vs. Middleton
  Case Manager Conference Room 174-9-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       Parson vs. Parson
  Case Manager Conference Room 139-8-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/12/2019 at 02:00 PM       Ziegner (Bruno) vs. Ziegner
  Case Manager Conference Room 85-6-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  11/12/2019 at 02:30 PM       Granger vs. Zappone
  Case Manager Conference Room 189-9-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Addison
  11/12/2019 at 10:15 AM       Philbrick vs. Trombly
  Conference Room 108          108-7-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Bill Capasso
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       Montague vs. Montague
  Conference Room 108          125-8-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Bill Capasso
                               Case Manager Conference

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Hart et al
  Court Room 1                 172-3-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 09:30 AM       Anderson vs. Anderson
  Court Room 1                 245-7-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 09:45 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Perry
  Court Room 1                 424-7-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       MBA Properties, LLC vs. Ralyea
  Court Room 1                 423-8-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Court Trial

Windsor
  11/12/2019 at 10:15 AM       Town of Weathersfield vs. Roberts
  Court Room 1                 99-2-09 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Contempt Hearing

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 10:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 410-9-07 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Domestic Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 11:00 AM       White vs. White
  Court Room 1                 62-2-10 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 11:00 AM       Bell et al vs. Bressette
  Court Room 1                 344-6-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Court Trial

  11/12/2019 at 11:00 AM       CU Members Mortgage vs. Thygesen
  Court Room 1                 385-7-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Status Conference

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 11:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 201-5-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Domestic Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Powell vs. Ellison
  Court Room 1                 150-3-99 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/12/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 547-12-11 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Domestic Hearing

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 02:00 PM       The Housing Foundation, Inc. vs. Peters et al
  Court Room 1                 488-9-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Court Trial

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 02:30 PM       OCS/Wright v. Bizon
  Court Room 1                 176-5-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 03:00 PM       Lewallen vs. Vermont State Housing Authority et al
  Court Room 1                 430-8-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Oral Argument

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 03:30 PM       OCS/McCain v. Sasbon
  Court Room 1                 108-3-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to enforce child support

Franklin
  11/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       Irish vs. Murray
  Court Room 2                 277-9-14 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Backus, Kenneth A.
  Court Room 2                 151-1-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Pike vs. Akers
  Court Room 2                 85-6-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Pike vs. Akers
  Court Room 2                 85-6-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

Windsor
  11/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Davis vs. Gray
  Court Room 2                 45-2-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

Orange
  11/12/2019 at 11:00 AM       Wyman vs. Smith
  Court Room 2                 22-2-13 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Review contempt

Windsor
  11/12/2019 at 11:00 AM       Prucha vs. Farnham
  Court Room 2                 159-4-10 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion to Modify

Franklin
  11/12/2019 at 11:30 AM       Dumont vs. Barratt
  Court Room 2                 244-8-16 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

Orange
  11/12/2019 at 11:30 AM       Fifield vs. Cook
  Court Room 2                 133-8-11 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Review contempt

  11/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       Best (Belisle) vs Waldie
  Court Room 2                 193-12-06 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Windsor
  11/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       Shepherd vs. Shepherd
  Court Room 2                 28-1-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Contested Divorce

Orange
  11/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       Deyette (Graham) vs. Waldie
  Court Room 2                 100-8-16 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Windsor
  11/12/2019 at 02:00 PM       Greenleaf, Corey vs. Lawrence, Kristina
  Court Room 2                 206-7-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Final Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 02:15 PM       Smart vs. Wright
  Court Room 2                 386-12-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

Orange
  11/12/2019 at 02:30 PM       McConnell vs. Hodgdon
  Court Room 2                 180-11-14 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Review contempt

Franklin
  11/12/2019 at 03:00 PM       Johnson vs. Johnson
  Court Room 2                 240-9-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

Orange
  11/12/2019 at 03:00 PM       WalkerSelzer vs. Perkins
  Court Room 2                 93-6-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to establish child support

Windsor
  11/12/2019 at 03:15 PM       Thibodeau vs. Thibodeau
  Court Room 2                 405-11-11 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

Orange
  11/12/2019 at 03:30 PM       Jenisch vs. Troland
  Court Room 2                 122-8-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to establish child support

Lamoille
  11/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Marotta vs. Nichols
  Court Room 3                 109-9-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Lynn Lewis, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Rutland
  11/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Delpezzo v. Easter
  Court Room 3                 201-6-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       Ouimette vs. Hill
  Court Room 3                 243-7-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       Staib vs. Jewett
  Court Room 3                 268-8-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

Windsor
  11/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Lavigne vs. Lavigne
  Court Room 4                 232-9-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/12/2019 at 11:00 AM       Brown vs. Lambert
  Court Room 4                 151-5-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       U.S. Bank National Association vs. Nickerson et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       364-10-17 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 10:30 AM       Cijka vs. Touchette et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       227-7-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       Law Office vs. Pollica
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       255-6-19 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       Boos et al vs. Jacobs
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       366-10-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 02:00 PM       Pohle vs. Duff et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       327-9-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Coyne vs. Coyne
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      70-3-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

  11/12/2019 at 10:30 AM       Office of Child Support vs. George
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      62-3-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Other

  11/12/2019 at 11:00 AM       Campbell vs. Stadnik
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      42-2-13 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       Samuelson vs. Samuelson
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      27-1-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

Windham
  11/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    104-3-10 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Domestic Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 03:00 PM       Bush vs. Bush
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    95-5-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Chittenden
  11/12/2019 at 08:15 AM       Nguyen vs. Le
  Family Court Case Manager Off455-7-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/12/2019 at 09:30 AM       Williams vs. Williams
  Family Court Case Manager Off616-7-09 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/12/2019 at 10:45 AM       Ocs/Beaudoin v. Hayes
  Family Court Case Manager Off26-1-00 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       Chaparro vs. Spencer
  Family Courtroom 1E          305-6-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       Cawley vs. Dragoon
  Family Courtroom 1E          672-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       Stokes vs. Stokes
  Family Courtroom 1E          38-1-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Distiso vs. Hatterick-Porter
  Family Courtroom 1E          90-1-12 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/12/2019 at 09:30 AM       OCS/Gurung vs. Pham
  Family Courtroom 1E          423-7-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/12/2019 at 10:30 AM       Poulin vs. Poulin
  Family Courtroom 1E          23-1-02 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Morrill vs. Averbuck
  Family Courtroom 1E          720-8-11 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/12/2019 at 02:30 PM       OCS/Tye vs. Montgomery
  Family Courtroom 1E          799-12-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/12/2019 at 03:00 PM       Burnell vs. Burnell
  Family Courtroom 1E          962-11-11 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/12/2019 at 03:00 PM       Burnell vs. Burnell
  Family Courtroom 1E          962-11-11 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

Washington
  11/12/2019 at 02:00 PM       Lawrence vs. Byrne
  First Floor Family Courtroom 312-9-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 02:30 PM       Hough vs. Cronin
  First Floor Family Courtroom 120-4-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 03:30 PM       Parry vs. Larocque
  First Floor Family Courtroom 474-11-12 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Show Cause Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 11:30 AM       Bean vs. Gilbert Bean
  Second Floor Family Courtroom398-12-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/12/2019 at 02:00 PM       Hrenko vs. Brunton
  Second Floor Family Courtroom72-3-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/12/2019 at 03:00 PM       Timrud Palmer vs. Palmer
  Second Floor Family Courtroom42-2-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 08:15 AM       Jarvis vs. Jarvis
  Case Manager Conference Room 541-9-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Pratt vs. LaCroix
  Case Manager Conference Room 160-8-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/13/2019 at 09:30 AM       Derosia vs. Mabee
  Case Manager Conference Room 5-1-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Chittenden
  11/13/2019 at 09:30 AM       DiFonzo vs. DiFonzo
  Case Manager Conference Room 496-8-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  11/13/2019 at 10:30 AM       Harrington vs. Bentley
  Case Manager Conference Room 265-10-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Orleans
  11/13/2019 at 10:30 AM       Poulin vs. Poulin
  Case Manager Conference Room 152-9-13 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

Chittenden
  11/13/2019 at 10:45 AM       Matis vs. Longe
  Case Manager Conference Room 509-9-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  11/13/2019 at 11:30 AM       Gabert (AKA George) vs. Gabert
  Case Manager Conference Room 181-9-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Orleans
  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Dick vs. Dick
  Case Manager Conference Room 183-9-04 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

Chittenden
  11/13/2019 at 01:15 PM       French vs. French
  Case Manager Conference Room 164-3-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  11/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       Blair vs. Moro
  Case Manager Conference Room 193-9-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Orleans
  11/13/2019 at 02:00 PM       LaMadeleine vs. LaMadeleine
  Case Manager Conference Room 168-8-08 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  11/13/2019 at 02:30 PM       Hoyt vs. Smith
  Case Manager Conference Room 166-7-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Orleans
  11/13/2019 at 03:00 PM       Hamel vs. Hamel Jr.
  Case Manager Conference Room 33-2-16 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  11/13/2019 at 03:30 PM       O'Dell vs. Camacho
  Case Manager Conference Room 163-7-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Addison
  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       Rooney vs. Rooney
  Conference Room 108          122-8-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Bill Capasso
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/13/2019 at 11:30 AM       Gadue vs. Gadue
  Conference Room 108          118-8-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Bill Capasso
                               Case Manager Conference

Franklin
  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Ruggles vs. Pouech
  Court Clerk's Office         241-9-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/13/2019 at 09:30 AM       Severy vs. Severy
  Court Clerk's Office         198-8-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/13/2019 at 10:30 AM       Martin vs. Martin
  Court Clerk's Office         96-3-13 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Polsenberg et al vs. Poginy et al
  Court Room 1                 197-8-19 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Final Hearing

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sibilia, Aleister
  Court Room 1                 616-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       Parenteau vs. Parenteau et al
  Court Room 1                 112-7-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       Bank of America, N.A. vs. Claire
  Court Room 1                 362-9-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Court Trial

Orleans
  11/13/2019 at 09:15 AM       MMG Insurance Company vs. Blanchard
  Court Room 1                 25-2-16 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 09:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 99-5-09 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       Illuzzi vs. Vermont Mutual Insurance
  Court Room 1                 36-2-16 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 11:30 AM       Lane vs. Lane
  Court Room 1                 105-7-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Rafferty  vs.  Wells
  Court Room 1                 130-7-97 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Child support review hearing

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Aloan vs. Mills
  Court Room 1                 257-7-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Court Trial

  11/13/2019 at 01:45 PM       Bank of America National Assoc vs. Politza
  Court Room 1                 323-8-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Court Trial

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 02:00 PM       OCS/Malshuk  vs.  Malshuk
  Court Room 1                 108-5-02 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 02:30 PM       Schwien-Perez vs. Perez
  Court Room 1                 182-9-19 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

Orleans
  11/13/2019 at 02:30 PM       Perry vs. Carmichael et al
  Court Room 1                 253-9-19 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 03:00 PM       Holden vs. Markum
  Court Room 1                 211-10-08 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/13/2019 at 03:30 PM       LaDeau vs. LaDeau
  Court Room 1                 229-10-06 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/13/2019 at 03:30 PM       Cleary vs. Bassett
  Court Room 1                 112-6-08 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/13/2019 at 03:30 PM       Coull, Ashlyn vs. Hebert, Antonin
  Court Room 1                 142-7-12 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 03:45 PM       Hovey vs. Beaucage et al
  Court Room 1                 136-5-18 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

Chittenden
  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Melton vs. Martello et al
  Court Room 2                 731-7-13 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Southerly Side of US Route 7 vs. Oaks et al
  Court Room 2                 75-1-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 503-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lybeck, Codey
  Court Room 2                 260-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Greeno, Robert Nick
  Court Room 2                 310-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lybeck, Codey
  Court Room 2                 260-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               State vs.
                                 deral Credit Union vs. Hyde/386-4-19 Cnsc

  11/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       Vermont Federal Credit Union vs. Myers
  Court Room 2                 385-4-19 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Trustee Process Hearing

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 10:15 AM       Start vs. Johnson
  Court Room 2                 131-8-18 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  11/13/2019 at 10:30 AM       Schwind vs. Schwind
  Court Room 2                 119-8-18 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 10:30 AM       Commissioner of Labor, vs. Capri Entertainment, LL
  Court Room 2                 741-8-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 10:30 AM       Commissioner of Labor, vs. Entertainment Unlimited
  Court Room 2                 742-8-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 10:30 AM       Commissioner of Labor, vs. New Horizons Embroidery
  Court Room 2                 743-8-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 11:00 AM       Phelps vs. Cushman
  Court Room 2                 43-3-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Bergeron vs. Bergeron
  Court Room 2                 32-2-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Contested Divorce

Rutland
  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Rheaume vs. Greeno
  Court Room 3                 172-5-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Atwood vs. Jones
  Court Room 3                 258-7-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

Windsor
  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       Houske vs. Houske
  Court Room 4                 153-6-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       Gorman vs. Bushey
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       304-8-19 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge James E. Maxwell
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 09:30 AM       Dyer vs. Hodson
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       292-7-19 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge James E. Maxwell
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       Parton vs. Stebbins
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       320-8-19 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge James E. Maxwell
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 10:30 AM       Falzo vs. Wheeler
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       274-7-19 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge James E. Maxwell
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 11:00 AM       Parro vs. Parro
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       293-9-18 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge James E. Maxwell
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 11:30 AM       Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Parant
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       270-7-19 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge James E. Maxwell
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       River Valley Credit Union vs. Thomas
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       211-7-18 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge James E. Maxwell
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       O'Reilly Auto Enterprises, LLC vs. Anyan
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       135-4-19 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge James E. Maxwell
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       Rosner vs. Bell
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       33-1-19 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge James E. Maxwell
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 02:00 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Cliche
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       56-3-15 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge James E. Maxwell
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 02:15 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Hilton
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       134-4-15 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge James E. Maxwell
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 02:30 PM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Bell
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       66-3-18 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge James E. Maxwell
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 03:00 PM       Worden vs. US Stove
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       259-6-19 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge James E. Maxwell
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 09:30 AM       Mychack vs. Mychack
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      170-8-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

  11/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       Galvin vs. McDermott
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      75-3-10 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

  11/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Sharby vs. Sharby
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      214-9-07 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       Morse vs. Martin
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      101-5-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       Sharby vs. Sharby
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      128-6-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/13/2019 at 10:30 AM       Kenyon vs. Kenyon
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      59-4-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/13/2019 at 11:00 AM       Robinson vs. Castro
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      203-9-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Walker, Ashley vs. Woodard, Zachary Scott
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      238-7-13 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/13/2019 at 03:00 PM       Galusha vs. McLenithan
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      44-2-92 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/13/2019 at 03:30 PM       George vs. Pinsonneault
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      188-6-03 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 09:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Martin, Eric S./3570-10-19 Cncr

  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Bell, Jimmy L./2891-9-18 Cncr
                                 Bell, Jimmy L./4125-12-18 Cncr

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       Boule vs. Lavigne
  First Floor Family Courtroom 314-9-15 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 11:30 AM       O'Neill vs. Williams
  First Floor Family Courtroom 40-2-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Contempt Hearing

  11/13/2019 at 03:00 PM       Schmidt vs. Neddo
  First Floor Family Courtroom 165-5-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Final Hearing

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Day vs. Menard
  Superior Courtroom 1         28-1-18 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 10:00 AM       Lefebvre-Barr vs. Barr
  Case Manager Conference Room 302-9-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

Chittenden
  11/14/2019 at 02:30 PM       Bunnell vs. Bunnell
  Case Manager Conference Room 317-6-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

Caledonia
  11/14/2019 at 10:00 AM       OCS/Camley vs. Morse
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       87-6-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/14/2019 at 11:00 AM       OCS/Webb vs. Fuller
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       153-9-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/14/2019 at 02:00 PM       King vs. Emerson
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       130-6-12 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/14/2019 at 03:00 PM       Durrin vs. Molina
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       27-2-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Franklin
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Irish vs. Murray
  Court Clerk's Office         277-9-14 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/14/2019 at 09:30 AM       Lawyer vs. Gochie
  Court Clerk's Office         273-8-08 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/14/2019 at 10:30 AM       Wright vs. Gaudette
  Court Clerk's Office         10-1-13 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 09:30 AM       MTGLQ  Investors LP, V. Wood et aL.
  Court Room 1                 48-3-17 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

Essex
  11/14/2019 at 10:00 AM       Bayview Loan Servicing, LLC vs. Stewart et al
  Court Room 1                 5-3-19 Excv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 10:30 AM       Perry Maier Property Management vs. Knowles et al
  Court Room 1                 15-6-19 Excv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

Orange
  11/14/2019 at 10:45 AM       Federal National Mortgage Assoc. vs. Jones et al
  Court Room 1                 161-10-18 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Telephone conference

Addison
  11/14/2019 at 11:00 AM       BOU-MATIC, LLC vs. Edson
  Court Room 1                 168-8-19 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

Orange
  11/14/2019 at 11:00 AM       Discover Bank vs. Thurber
  Court Room 1                 71-5-19 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2019 at 11:15 AM       Spooner vs. Deuso-Lund et al
  Court Room 1                 70-5-19 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Court Trial

Addison
  11/14/2019 at 11:30 AM       Opportunities Credit Union vs. Bright et al
  Court Room 1                 72-5-17 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       Stone Hill Housing L.P. vs. Carpenter et al
  Court Room 1                 201-9-19 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Motion Hearing

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       Cendrowski vs. Cendrowski
  Court Room 1                 23-5-19 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       Fraser vs. Maxham
  Court Room 1                 100-7-18 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Court Trial

Washington
  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       Black et al vs. Black
  Court Room 1                 636-11-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 02:30 PM       Perreault vs. Perreault
  Court Room 1                 44-12-16 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       BPAWG, LLC vs. Cushing et al
  Court Room 2                 655-8-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Perry vs. Perry
  Court Room 2                 3-1-95 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Vanderhoff Magnuson, Katy vs. Clark, Todd J
  Court Room 2                 340-11-06 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Marcroft Hunt vs. Leary
  Court Room 2                 199-7-15 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Paquette vs. Bessette
  Court Room 2                 229-9-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Windsor
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Harvey vs. Durphey
  Court Room 2                 79-4-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Durphey vs. Harvey
  Court Room 2                 83-4-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Final Parental Rights & Contact Hearing

Franklin
  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       Benjamin vs. Foley
  Court Room 2                 256-9-15 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Windsor
  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       Hill vs. Hill
  Court Room 2                 44-2-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion to Modify

Addison
  11/14/2019 at 09:30 AM       Parker vs. Parker
  Court Room 2                 245-12-02 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Franklin
  11/14/2019 at 09:30 AM       Yates vs. Leclair
  Court Room 2                 93-4-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

Addison
  11/14/2019 at 10:00 AM       Tracey vs. Warner
  Court Room 2                 52-4-18 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 10:00 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Brown
  Court Room 2                 708-8-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 10:00 AM       Yandow vs. Ward
  Court Room 2                 180-8-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

Windsor
  11/14/2019 at 10:00 AM       Thurston (aka Burns, Baker) vs. Thurston
  Court Room 2                 182-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Contested Divorce

Addison
  11/14/2019 at 10:30 AM       Brace vs. Matis
  Court Room 2                 179-9-05 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Franklin
  11/14/2019 at 10:30 AM       Paquette vs. Kingsbury
  Court Room 2                 286-10-16 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Rutland
  11/14/2019 at 10:30 AM       Siliski vs. Donahoe
  Court Room 2                 274-8-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

Addison
  11/14/2019 at 11:00 AM       Bergeron vs. Little
  Court Room 2                 27-2-02 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Windsor
  11/14/2019 at 11:00 AM       Foisy vs. John
  Court Room 2                 188-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

Addison
  11/14/2019 at 11:30 AM       Andrews vs. White et al
  Court Room 2                 153-10-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Franklin
  11/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       Coon vs. Robtoy
  Court Room 2                 238-8-00 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       Dragon vs. Porter
  Court Room 2                 276-8-08 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       Russell Davis (Jewett) vs. Davis
  Court Room 2                 217-7-12 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Rutland
  11/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       Andrews vs. Fredette
  Court Room 2                 324-9-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

Franklin
  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       Dugan vs. Gaudette
  Court Room 2                 205-7-06 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Windsor
  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       Major vs. Huepler
  Court Room 2                 208-8-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Registry of out of state support order (

Franklin
  11/14/2019 at 02:00 PM       Holbrook vs. Manosh-Ryea
  Court Room 2                 174-7-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

Windsor
  11/14/2019 at 02:00 PM       Perkins vs. Perkins
  Court Room 2                 45-2-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 03:00 PM       Ames vs. Department of Corrections
  Court Room 2                 797-9-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 03:00 PM       Reynolds vs. Reynolds
  Court Room 2                 92-4-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

Caledonia
  11/14/2019 at 10:00 AM       Sabens (Sutton) vs. Sabens
  Court Room 3                 201-11-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

Windsor
  11/14/2019 at 10:00 AM       Reynolds et al vs. Smith et al
  Court Room 3                 244-9-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Motion Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 10:30 AM       Sanville vs. Castillo
  Court Room 3                 224-8-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

Caledonia
  11/14/2019 at 10:45 AM       Lavertu vs. Welch
  Court Room 3                 133-6-13 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       Devoid vs. Devoid
  Court Room 3                 130-6-07 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Windsor
  11/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       Davis vs. Butler
  Court Room 3                 244-8-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       Peach vs. Westcot
  Court Room 3                 463-12-12 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       Peach vs. Westcot
  Court Room 3                 463-12-12 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/14/2019 at 02:30 PM       Terrazas vs. McEwan
  Court Room 3                 4-1-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  11/14/2019 at 10:00 AM       Hunt vs. Massey Jr.
  Court Room 4                 282-8-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/14/2019 at 11:00 AM       Gabert vs. Smith
  Court Room 4                 230-9-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       Sanville vs. Sanville
  Court Room 4                 21-1-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Ladd, Tyler C.
  District Courtroom 2B        1424-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gendreau, Gemma G.
  District Courtroom 2B        2672-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 09:15 AM       Knight vs. Knight
  Court Room 1                 56-4-14 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 10:45 AM       Uhlendorff vs. Sheperd
  Court Room 1                 116-7-16 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

Franklin
  11/15/2019 at 10:00 AM       Robinson vs. LaRocque
  Court Room 2                 239-9-15 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Motion Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 11:00 AM       Barnes vs. Sutter
  Court Room 2                 136-5-15 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Motion Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 01:00 PM       Tropeano vs. Tropeano
  Court Room 2                 199-8-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Motion Hearing

  11/15/2019 at 02:00 PM       Boulanger (McWilliams) vs. Leach
  Court Room 2                 59-2-16 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Motion Hearing

Windsor
  11/15/2019 at 02:00 PM       Fitzgerald vs. Lampman
  Court Room 2                 113-5-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Contested Divorce

  11/15/2019 at 03:00 PM       Harrington vs. Harrington
  Court Room 2                 97-4-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Contested Divorce

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       ZOF, LLC et al vs. Provost Bryce
  Court Room 4                 346-9-19 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion, Petition, Request

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 10:00 AM       Coursey vs. Coursey
  Court Room 4                 202-7-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/15/2019 at 11:00 AM       Taber vs. Taber
  Court Room 4                 258-10-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

Chittenden
  11/15/2019 at 10:30 AM       Pradhan vs. Pradhan
  Family Courtroom 1E          742-12-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/15/2019 at 01:00 PM       Gero vs. Steady
  Family Courtroom 1E          752-11-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       Snow vs. Davenport
  Superior Courtroom 1         273-10-19 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 08:15 AM       OCS/Gulfield vs. Owens
  Case Manager Conference Room 550-9-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  11/18/2019 at 10:30 AM       Bushee vs. Secoy
  Case Manager Conference Room 173-8-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Chittenden
  11/18/2019 at 10:45 AM       OCS/Bissonette-Johnson vs. McDowell
  Case Manager Conference Room 179-3-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

Washington
  11/18/2019 at 11:00 AM       Whalen vs. Krier
  Case Manager Conference Room 262-6-14 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

Windham
  11/18/2019 at 11:00 AM       Muise vs. Sheldon
  Case Manager Conference Room 273-12-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  11/18/2019 at 12:30 PM       Coyne vs. Coyne
  Case Manager Conference Room 174-8-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Windham
  11/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       Martin vs. Daniels
  Case Manager Conference Room 63-4-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       Mills vs. Thayer
  Case Manager Conference Room 90-4-12 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Leonard, David Eric
  Court Room 1                 356-10-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Attorney or Appear

  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Leonard, David Eric
  Court Room 1                 358-10-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Attorney or Appear

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       Monaco vs. Ercolini
  Court Room 1                 88-6-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Rutland
  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       OCS vs. Cassandra Tracey & Christopher Hillock
  Court Room 1                 464-12-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Orleans
  11/18/2019 at 08:45 AM       Pion vs. Phillips
  Court Room 1                 8-1-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Final Parental Rights Hearing

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Larocque, Earl
  Court Room 1                 871-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Sadowski vs. Hill
  Court Room 1                 478-12-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 254-6-11 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Domestic Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       OCS/Parker v. Hughes
  Court Room 1                 91-3-02 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Orleans
  11/18/2019 at 10:15 AM       Fishell vs. Fishell
  Court Room 1                 35-3-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

Rutland
  11/18/2019 at 10:30 AM       OCS/Durfee v. Brown
  Court Room 1                 133-4-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

Orleans
  11/18/2019 at 10:45 AM       Byers vs. Byers
  Court Room 1                 29-2-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Rutland
  11/18/2019 at 11:30 AM       Hall vs. Webster
  Court Room 1                 309-8-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Elrick v. Bunnell
  Court Room 1                 109-3-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       OCS/Dickinson vs. Augustin
  Court Room 1                 309-7-11 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       Parker vs. Parker
  Court Room 1                 363-10-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

Franklin
  11/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       Larson vs. Roberts
  Court Room 2                 217-9-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Motion Hearing

Rutland
  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       Demary vs. Mitchell
  Court Room 3                 320-9-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

Lamoille
  11/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Kapusta vs. Bauzo
  Court Room 3                 73-6-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Lynn Lewis, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Rutland
  11/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       St. Germain vs. St. Germain
  Court Room 3                 294-8-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

Bennington
  11/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Forest vs. French
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      23-2-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       Wielt vs. Wielt
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      186-9-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

Windham
  11/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Vigneau vs. Scarborough
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    74-3-03 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Roberts vs. Bemis
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    103-4-12 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       Bettini vs. Lavallee
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    166-5-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/18/2019 at 10:30 AM       Vigneau vs. Carleton
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    113-4-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

  11/18/2019 at 10:30 AM       Vigneau vs. Carleton
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    113-4-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Linton vs. Linton
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    388-11-08 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Mears, James E. Jr./862-7-19 Bncr
                                 Boyd, Daniel A./1176-10-19 Bncr

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Pelkey vs. Dashno
  Family Courtroom 1E          743-9-09 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Foran vs. Foran
  Family Courtroom 1E          607-7-13 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Tyler vs. Tyler
  Family Courtroom 1E          219-3-12 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/18/2019 at 10:30 AM       OCS/Cassidy vs. Neale
  Family Courtroom 1E          726-12-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/18/2019 at 11:00 AM       OCS/Roy vs. Laney
  Family Courtroom 1E          671-8-12 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       OCS/Carpentier vs. Deuso
  Family Courtroom 1E          305-4-04 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 03:15 PM       Merkle vs. Merkle
  Family Courtroom 1E          383-7-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to modify child support

Washington
  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       Farnham vs. Farnham
  First Floor Family Courtroom 209-7-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Contested Divorce

  11/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Beede vs. Chocklett
  First Floor Family Courtroom 159-5-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Scribner vs. Scribner
  First Floor Family Courtroom 59-2-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       Hansen vs. Hansen
  First Floor Family Courtroom 237-7-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  11/18/2019 at 10:45 AM       OCS/Fleury vs. West
  First Floor Family Courtroom 85-3-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       Gauvin vs. Gauvin
  First Floor Family Courtroom 254-7-11 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

  11/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Dodge vs. Miller
  Second Floor Family Courtroom270-8-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Fleury vs. West
  Second Floor Family Courtroom85-3-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       OCS/Godfrey vs. Godfrey
  Second Floor Family Courtroom236-7-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Theodore vs. Smith
  Superior Courtroom 1         390-7-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Civil Trial

  11/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       41 Park LLC vs. Tuliper
  Superior Courtroom 1         408-8-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Civil Trial

  11/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       6 Hopkins LLC vs. Thomas et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         407-8-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Civil Trial

  11/18/2019 at 10:15 AM       105-109 South Main Street LLC vs. Lewis et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         384-7-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Civil Trial

  11/18/2019 at 10:45 AM       Rutland Sai Hospitality, LLC vs. Fitzgerald
  Superior Courtroom 1         386-7-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Civil Trial

  11/18/2019 at 11:00 AM       Brooks vs. Cain et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         303-6-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Wheeler vs. Bensley
  Case Manager Conference Room 77-3-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Bernier vs. Rice
  Case Manager Conference Room 171-9-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Orange
  11/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       Tracy vs. Greenwood
  Case Manager Conference Room 47-3-13 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Denise Holland
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       West vs. Smith
  Case Manager Conference Room 134-7-13 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Denise Holland
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  11/19/2019 at 02:30 PM       Packard vs. Bowen
  Case Manager Conference Room 202-10-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Franklin
  11/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       Bush vs. Gilbert
  Court Clerk's Office         245-10-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

Rutland
  11/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Cyr vs. Hyjek
  Court Room 1                 250-5-99 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jakway, Noah
  Court Room 1                 119-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       Eddy vs. Durfee
  Court Room 1                 232-7-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Paquette, Amber M.
  Court Room 1                 714-6-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       OCS/Wadman vs. Felix
  Court Room 1                 323-10-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to enforce child support

  11/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       OCS/Brown vs. Newton
  Court Room 1                 220-5-96 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Orange
  11/19/2019 at 11:30 AM       Morgan vs. Morgan
  Court Room 1                 86-7-16 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

Rutland
  11/19/2019 at 11:30 AM       OCS/Maranville vs. Walker
  Court Room 1                 377-10-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 156-3-13 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Domestic Hearing

Orange
  11/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Lemieux vs. Isabelle
  Court Room 2                 121-7-09 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       Tolley (Craig) vs. Craig
  Court Room 2                 138-10-17 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Franklin
  11/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       Peaslee vs. Shumway
  Court Room 2                 179-7-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

Orange
  11/19/2019 at 11:30 AM       Colson (Robinson) vs. Covey
  Court Room 2                 166-10-00 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Other

  11/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Underwood vs. Bielecki
  Court Room 2                 211-10-92 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Evidentiary Hearing

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Martin, Betsy Mae
  Court Room 2                 768-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  11/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Martin, Betsy Mae
  Court Room 2                 1419-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  11/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Martin, Betsy Mae
  Court Room 2                 1000-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Heath vs. Gillen
  Court Room 3                 25-2-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Lynn Lewis, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Osborn vs. Osborn
  Court Room 3                 70-6-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Lynn Lewis, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Clark vs. Bosley
  Court Room 4                 364-10-19 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion, Petition, Request

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Gordon vs. Soltesz
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    117-7-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  11/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Soukup vs. Barnard
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    154-9-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

Chittenden
  11/19/2019 at 08:15 AM       Warren vs. McCann
  Family Court Case Manager Off488-8-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/19/2019 at 02:15 PM       OCS/Osman vs. Mohamed
  Family Court Case Manager Off78-2-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Stockbridge vs. Stockbridge
  Family Courtroom 1B          118-3-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       Gamache vs. Gamache
  Family Courtroom 1B          484-7-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 08:45 AM       Cunningham vs. Cunningham
  Family Courtroom 1E          214-3-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Bean vs. Bean
  Family Courtroom 1E          729-9-12 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Ocs/Carey v. Gangl
  Family Courtroom 1E          198-3-07 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

Washington
  11/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Partlow vs. Engelhard
  Second Floor Family Courtroom75-3-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       Boston vs. Rouser
  Second Floor Family Courtroom66-3-15 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Rutland Sai Hospitality, LLC vs. Dalaba
  Superior Courtroom 1         510-9-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       Sassa vs. Senecal
  Superior Courtroom 1         541-10-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       ZCT 135 Realty LLC vs. Rayborn et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         546-10-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Hutchins et al vs. Burns
  Superior Courtroom 1         534-10-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Tolstoi vs. Clark
  Superior Courtroom 1         562-10-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Tolstoi vs. Fitzgerald
  Superior Courtroom 1         563-10-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

  11/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Tolstoi vs. Cormia et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         564-10-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 08:15 AM       Johnson vs. Kunkel
  Case Manager Conference Room 266-5-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  11/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Brady vs. Collette
  Case Manager Conference Room 163-8-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Chittenden
  11/20/2019 at 09:30 AM       Manske vs. Gibson
  Case Manager Conference Room 254-5-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

Orange
  11/20/2019 at 10:30 AM       Erpelding vs. Russell
  Case Manager Conference Room 140-10-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Denise Holland
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       Smith vs. Smith
  Case Manager Conference Room 77-5-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Denise Holland
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  11/20/2019 at 11:30 AM       Burgess vs. Maisonet
  Case Manager Conference Room 162-8-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Chittenden
  11/20/2019 at 01:15 PM       Renzulli vs. Renzulli
  Case Manager Conference Room 250-5-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  11/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       Hurley vs. Bernardin
  Case Manager Conference Room 183-9-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Orleans
  11/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       Brown vs. Ashline
  Case Manager Conference Room 142-8-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  11/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       Barlow vs. Passarette
  Case Manager Conference Room 169-8-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Chittenden
  11/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       Fields-Oussaid vs. Oussaid
  Case Manager Conference Room 247-5-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  11/20/2019 at 03:30 PM       Thayer vs. Thayer
  Case Manager Conference Room 12-1-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Orleans
  11/20/2019 at 03:30 PM       Miller aka Rice vs. Rice
  Case Manager Conference Room 69-5-05 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

Franklin
  11/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Costella vs. Sasso
  Court Clerk's Office         256-10-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

Orleans
  11/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Fletcher vs. Flynn
  Court Room 1                 205-10-08 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Child support review hearing

  11/20/2019 at 01:15 PM       Stetson vs. Lique
  Court Room 1                 76-5-05 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Contempt Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 03:30 PM       OCS/Deyo  vs.  Osmer
  Court Room 1                 114-6-97 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Show Cause Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 03:30 PM       Osmer vs. Osmer
  Court Room 1                 53-3-99 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Show Cause Hearing

Orange
  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Chaffee vs. Chaffee
  Court Room 2                 21-2-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Assistant Judge Joyce McKeeman
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lybeck, Codey
  Court Room 2                 260-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Greeno, Robert Nick
  Court Room 2                 310-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 09:10 AM       Thurston vs. Fields
  Court Room 2                 134-11-18 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Assistant Judge Joyce McKeeman
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       Rose vs. Coniff
  Court Room 2                 150-9-18 Oesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Swan vs. Swan
  Court Room 3                 222-5-10 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Addison
  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       Rooney vs. Rooney
  Court Room 3                 122-8-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: UNKNOWN
                               Miscellaneous

  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       Mason vs. Mason
  Court Room 3                 134-9-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: UNKNOWN
                               Miscellaneous

  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       Neary vs. Neary
  Court Room 3                 136-9-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: UNKNOWN
                               Miscellaneous

  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       Hanfield vs. Hanfield
  Court Room 3                 145-9-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: UNKNOWN
                               Miscellaneous

  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       Mulcahy vs. Mulcahy
  Court Room 3                 147-9-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: UNKNOWN
                               Miscellaneous

Windsor
  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       Bemis vs. Whitaker
  Court Room 3                 24-1-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/20/2019 at 10:30 AM       Veale vs. Veale
  Court Room 3                 89-3-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       Swenson vs. Lyman
  Court Room 3                 333-10-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Anderson vs. Anderson
  Court Room 4                 259-10-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       Burbela vs. Burbela
  Court Room 4                 261-10-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  11/20/2019 at 09:30 AM       Brandmeyer vs. Pratt
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      99-3-13 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       Darcy vs. Hammond
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      161-7-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       Brown vs. Brown
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      205-6-13 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Reed vs. Kelly
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      223-9-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       Hoffman vs. Mullins
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      232-10-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/20/2019 at 03:30 PM       Hunt vs. Brady
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      205-9-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Predel
  Superior Courtroom 1         58-3-19 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

  11/20/2019 at 10:30 AM       801-803 Main Street, LLC vs. Ostrander
  Superior Courtroom 1         224-8-19 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       Chamberlin vs. Chamberlin
  Case Manager Conference Room 107-4-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

Chittenden
  11/21/2019 at 01:15 PM       Miller vs. McKelvy
  Case Manager Conference Room 393-7-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

Caledonia
  11/21/2019 at 11:00 AM       Spencer vs. Spencer
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       155-10-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       Heath (Whittemore) vs. Burbo
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       215-10-15 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/21/2019 at 02:00 PM       MacKay vs. Mackay
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       93-6-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Settlement Conference

  11/21/2019 at 03:00 PM       Sawyer vs. Sawyer
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       209-10-09 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Franklin
  11/21/2019 at 09:30 AM       Chicoine vs. Hartley
  Court Clerk's Office         255-10-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/21/2019 at 10:30 AM       Tucker vs. Hughes
  Court Clerk's Office         227-9-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       Barnes vs. Chauvin
  Court Clerk's Office         104-4-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/21/2019 at 02:00 PM       Bevins vs. Pudvah
  Court Clerk's Office         275-10-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

Grand Isle
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Lang, Deborah B
  Court Room 1                 260058/Other Ticket
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 10:00 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: RELIEF FROM ABUSE
                               553-11-17 Cnfa

Franklin
  11/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       Vidal vs. Vidal
  Court Room 2                 193-8-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

Addison
  11/21/2019 at 09:30 AM       Rooney vs. Rooney
  Court Room 2                 122-8-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

Franklin
  11/21/2019 at 09:30 AM       Kittell vs. Burke
  Court Room 2                 175-7-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/21/2019 at 10:30 AM       Larson vs. Roberts
  Court Room 2                 217-9-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       Ryea vs. Ryea
  Court Room 2                 111-4-16 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Motion Hearing

Windsor
  11/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       Andrews vs. Andrews
  Court Room 2                 92-4-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Contested Divorce

Franklin
  11/21/2019 at 02:30 PM       Coons vs. Blanchard
  Court Room 2                 272-8-09 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Motion Hearing

Caledonia
  11/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Young vs. Lopez
  Court Room 3                 80-4-07 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Young vs. Lopez
  Court Room 3                 80-4-07 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Review hearing

Windsor
  11/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       Gould vs. Stone
  Court Room 3                 337-9-07 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Caledonia
  11/21/2019 at 01:45 PM       OCS/Comeau vs. May
  Court Room 3                 66-5-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/21/2019 at 01:45 PM       OCS/Comeau vs. May
  Court Room 3                 66-5-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  11/21/2019 at 02:30 PM       Manchester vs. Rhein
  Court Room 3                 11-1-14 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/21/2019 at 03:00 PM       Sund vs. Pepe
  Court Room 3                 42-3-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

Windsor
  11/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       Horton vs. LaBonte
  Court Room 4                 159-6-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/21/2019 at 10:00 AM       Tyler vs. Crowson
  Court Room 4                 90-3-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 10:30 AM       Nolan vs. Nationwide Ins. Co., Inc.
  Court Room 4                 321-8-19 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 11:00 AM       Merrill vs. Forrest
  Court Room 4                 193-7-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       Anderson vs. Bogovich
  Court Room 4                 295-8-19 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

  11/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       Leveillee, Kevin vs. Pepin, Chad & Cyndi
  Court Room 4                 348-9-19 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       Holland vs. Holland
  Family Courtroom 1D          384-7-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Contested Divorce - HALF DAY SCHEDULED

  11/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       Mead vs. Mead
  Family Courtroom 1E          228-4-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       Mead vs. Mead
  Family Courtroom 1E          228-4-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Motion Hearing

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       801-803 Main Street, LLC vs. Higgins
  Superior Courtroom 1         223-8-19 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Court Trial

  11/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       Roy vs. Petras
  Superior Courtroom 1         253-9-19 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       English vs. Lamothe
  Court Room 1                 155-8-13 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       Palmer vs. Palmer
  Court Room 1                 43-3-12 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Review hearing

Rutland
  11/22/2019 at 10:00 AM       Prouty vs. Prouty
  Court Room 1                 207-6-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gordon, Harry W.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      533-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gordon, Harry W.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      998-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gordon, Harry W.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      999-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 08:15 AM       OCS/Giroux vs. Clark
  Case Manager Conference Room 425-7-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Watts vs. Cross
  Case Manager Conference Room 203-10-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Washington
  11/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Gavin vs. Gavin
  Case Manager Conference Room 414-12-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Gavin vs. Cheney
  Case Manager Conference Room 415-12-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

Chittenden
  11/25/2019 at 09:30 AM       OCS/Emerson vs. Perreault
  Case Manager Conference Room 328-6-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

Washington
  11/25/2019 at 11:00 AM       Fordham vs. Morris
  Case Manager Conference Room 495-12-02 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

Windham
  11/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Jablonski vs. Dubiel
  Case Manager Conference Room 159-5-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       Snow vs. Dix
  Case Manager Conference Room 141-6-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       Vose vs. Vose
  Case Manager Conference Room 203-9-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  11/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       Town of Newbury v Richard Golding
                               93-8-19 Vtec/Municipal Enforcement
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Gratton-Derbyshire vs. Gratton
  Court Room 1                 186-11-14 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

Rutland
  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Mott vs. Stone
  Court Room 1                 357-7-01 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 08:45 AM       Synchrony Bank vs. Greene
  Court Room 1                 66-4-19 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Status Conference

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Deslandes vs. Gibson
  Court Room 1                 127-8-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

Rutland
  11/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 277-7-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Domestic Hearing

Orleans
  11/25/2019 at 09:30 AM       Pratt vs. McRae
  Court Room 1                 75-5-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Final Parental Rights Hearing

Rutland
  11/25/2019 at 09:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 24-1-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Domestic Hearing

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 10:15 AM       HSBC Bank USA, N.A., as Trustee vs. Klein et al
  Court Room 1                 132-8-16 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Telephone Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 10:30 AM       Citizens Bank, N.A. vs. Pecor et al
  Court Room 1                 62-4-19 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Telephone Status Conference

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 10:30 AM       Russell-Matos vs. Matos
  Court Room 1                 164-10-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 11:00 AM       Bruce vs. Perrault
  Court Room 1                 182-11-15 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

Rutland
  11/25/2019 at 11:00 AM       OCS obo Desabrais v. Flores
  Court Room 1                 74-2-04 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 11:30 AM       Cavalry SPV I, LLC vs. Bard
  Court Room 1                 178-12-18 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       NorthCountry Federal Credit vs. Blanchard a/k/a Ki
  Court Room 1                 45-3-19 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Status Conference

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Mitchell vs. Taylor
  Court Room 1                 373-9-08 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 01:45 PM       Town of Morristown Board vs. Rand
  Court Room 1                 168-9-17 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       Columbia (Young) vs. Columbia
  Court Room 1                 15-1-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  11/25/2019 at 03:30 PM       Pinto vs Geraw
  Court Room 1                 45-3-14 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       National Bank of Middlebury vs. Piper et al
  Court Room 2                 720-8-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Santander Bank, N.A. vs. Parrow et al
  Court Room 2                 379-5-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       PHH Mortgage Corporation vs. Bourgoin et al
  Court Room 2                 183-2-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       Mason vs. Touchette et al
  Court Room 2                 924-10-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Kenyon vs. Kenyon
  Court Room 3                 114-3-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  11/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Drost vs. Tracey
  Court Room 3                 158-5-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Tenney vs. Hammond et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       373-10-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 09:30 AM       Tenney vs. Stone et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       372-10-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 10:30 AM       Fuller vs. LeClair
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       132-3-19 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Show Cause Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       Claire vs. Connolly et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       311-9-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Hearing

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Dufresne vs. Fusco
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      308-12-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Status Conference

Windham
  11/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Fontaine vs. Paquette
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    306-11-06 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/25/2019 at 09:30 AM       Martin vs. Nuccio
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    41-2-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/25/2019 at 10:00 AM       Clark vs. Squiers
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    222-8-07 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/25/2019 at 10:00 AM       Clark vs. Squiers
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    222-8-07 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 10:30 AM       Soskin vs. Roy
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    236-11-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  11/25/2019 at 10:30 AM       Soskin vs. Roy
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    236-11-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  11/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Susee vs. Susee, IV
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    87-6-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       Putnam vs. Eichert
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    225-7-10 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  11/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Freleng vs. Etzel
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   177-7-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Motion Hearing

  11/25/2019 at 09:30 AM       Mills vs. Roman
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   80-3-03 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  11/25/2019 at 10:30 AM       Simonds vs. Simonds
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   58-4-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 11:30 AM       Barnett vs. Barnett
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   30-2-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Neathawk vs. Neathawk
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   111-7-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Motion Hearing

Chittenden
  11/25/2019 at 08:45 AM       Verrastro vs. Verrastro
  Family Courtroom 1E          442-6-07 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Washington
  11/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Dinsmore (Perry) vs. Pike
  Second Floor Family Courtroom141-5-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/25/2019 at 10:00 AM       OCS/Bartlett vs. Dunn
  Second Floor Family Courtroom174-6-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 11:00 AM       Portfolio Recovery vs. Goulet
  Superior Courtroom 1         105-2-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 11:00 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Medlin
  Superior Courtroom 1         265-5-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 11:15 AM       The Nature Conservancy vs. Jackson
  Superior Courtroom 1         594-10-18 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  11/25/2019 at 11:30 AM       Patch et al vs. Carter
  Superior Courtroom 1         155-3-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1182-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 10:00 AM       Daniels vs. Wohland
  Case Manager Conference Room 266-8-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

Windham
  11/26/2019 at 03:00 PM       Miller vs. Miller
  Case Manager Conference Room 148-8-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Essex
  11/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Fuller vs. Dresser
  Court Room 1                 25-6-19 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cynthia Mundell
                               Case Manager Conference

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 10:00 AM       MT Pleasant MHP, vs. Holycross et al
  Court Room 1                 174-8-19 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Civil Trial

Windsor
  11/26/2019 at 10:15 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Curtis
  Court Room 1                 129-3-12 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Trustee Process Hearing

Caledonia
  11/26/2019 at 10:30 AM       MT Pleasant MHP, vs. Royer
  Court Room 1                 140-7-19 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Civil Trial

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 10:30 AM       OCS/Bean vs. Liberty
  Court Room 1                 28-6-19 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cynthia Mundell
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       Lewis vs. Lewis
  Court Room 1                 47-9-19 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cynthia Mundell
                               Case Manager Conference

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       Quatrini vs. Morgan et al
  Court Room 1                 87-5-19 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       Quatrini vs. Labrecque
  Court Room 1                 105-6-19 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       Bull vs. Labounty et al
  Court Room 1                 227-10-19 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 02:30 PM       Rote vs. Eckert
  Court Room 1                 46-9-19 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cynthia Mundell
                               Case Manager Conference

Orange
  11/26/2019 at 02:30 PM       Wright vs. Wright
  Court Room 1                 61-5-18 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 03:00 PM       Bollman vs. Bollman
  Court Room 1                 100-7-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  11/26/2019 at 09:30 AM       Chase vs. Howe
  Court Room 2                 47-4-16 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 10:00 AM       Lime Kiln Allocated Housing LP vs. Effeindz et al
  Court Room 2                 885-10-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 10:30 AM       Dorset Holdings, Inc. vs. Tummings et al
  Court Room 2                 836-9-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 10:30 AM       Sisters & Brothers Investment vs. Dartt
  Court Room 2                 899-10-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 10:30 AM       Stevens vs. Powers
  Court Room 2                 110-7-04 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 11:00 AM       St. George Community Cooperative vs. Russell et al
  Court Room 2                 792-9-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 11:00 AM       Lakeview Cooperative, Inc. vs. Pratt et al
  Court Room 2                 848-9-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 11:00 AM       Bidwell vs. Burritt
  Court Room 2                 879-9-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 11:00 AM       Hayes vs. Braley
  Court Room 2                 185-11-06 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Review contempt

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 11:30 AM       203 Pearl Street LLP vs. Shea
  Court Room 2                 650-7-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 11:30 AM       Evans vs. Shaffer
  Court Room 2                 23-2-18 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       DDH-GSH Trust vs. Tavis
  Court Room 2                 413-5-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

  11/26/2019 at 01:45 PM       Bright Street House Co-op, Inc. vs. Buford
  Court Room 2                 604-7-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       Benoir vs. Foley
  Court Room 2                 50-2-12 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to modify child support

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 02:30 PM       William Sawyer LLC vs. Badger et al
  Court Room 2                 530-6-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 02:30 PM       Scott vs. Schoolcraft
  Court Room 2                 64-4-97 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/26/2019 at 03:00 PM       Fleming vs. Cormier
  Court Room 2                 43-3-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to Establish Parentage

  11/26/2019 at 03:00 PM       Fleming vs. Meyette
  Court Room 2                 44-3-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to Establish Parentage

  11/26/2019 at 03:00 PM       Fleming vs. Meyette
  Court Room 2                 45-3-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to Establish Parentage

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 3                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Santo, Sean/286-6-19 Cacr
                                 Santo, Sean/349-7-19 Cacr

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Concepcion vs. Concepcion
  Court Room 3                 291-9-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Contested Divorce

  11/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Hall v. Sperry
  Court Room 3                 54-1-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Wiggin v. Searl
  Court Room 3                 102-3-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 03:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 3                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Sumner, Dominic/458-8-19 Cacr
                                 Paquin, Brenton A/502-9-19 Cacr

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Hall vs. Stutzman
  Family Courtroom 1E          114-2-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/26/2019 at 09:30 AM       OCS/Lawrence vs. Yergeau
  Family Courtroom 1E          409-6-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/26/2019 at 11:30 AM       Ocs/Donaldson v. Donaldson
  Family Courtroom 1E          440-5-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       Gallup vs. Farlow
  Family Courtroom 1E          219-4-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       Walters vs. Katon
  Family Courtroom 1E          800-12-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       Walters vs. Katon
  Family Courtroom 1E          800-12-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/26/2019 at 02:30 PM       Mitchell vs. Mitchell
  Family Courtroom 1E          738-11-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1182-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cote, Ryan J.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1198-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  11/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lanpher, Robert
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1195-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       VanNess vs. VanNess
  Case Manager Conference Room 210-8-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       Stone vs. Greene
  Case Manager Conference Room 103-4-14 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/27/2019 at 10:30 AM       Williams vs. Amidon
  Case Manager Conference Room 218-8-14 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/27/2019 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Seagroves, Christopher/240-6-19 Oecr

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/27/2019 at 11:00 AM       Farnham vs. Aspen
  Court Room 3                 304-9-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/27/2019 at 01:00 PM       Salls vs. Kendall
  Court Room 3                 248-9-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/27/2019 at 03:00 PM       Schaefer vs. Schaefer
  Court Room 3                 52-3-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Bennington
  11/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Kinney vs. Delaney
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      146-7-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       Lehnert vs. Lehnert
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      154-7-07 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/27/2019 at 10:00 AM       Bevis vs. Bevis
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      191-9-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       Sprague vs. Brillon-Sprague
  Case Manager Conference Room 187-8-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Washington
  12/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       Cusson vs. Dobrowski
  Case Manager Conference Room 104-4-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       Dodge vs. Perkins
  Case Manager Conference Room 105-4-05 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

Windham
  12/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       Smart-Small vs. Smart-Small
  Case Manager Conference Room 153-8-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  12/02/2019 at 10:30 AM       Stewart vs. Stewart
  Case Manager Conference Room 191-9-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/02/2019 at 12:30 PM       Wright vs. Wright
  Case Manager Conference Room 192-9-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Washington
  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       Martin vs. Shaw
  Case Manager Conference Room 196-6-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

Orleans
  12/02/2019 at 09:30 AM       Ross vs. Ross
  Court Room 1                 64-4-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conf/Final Hearing

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 10:30 AM       Discover Bank vs. Thurber
  Court Room 1                 71-5-19 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Court Trial

Washington
  12/02/2019 at 11:00 AM       Federal National Mortgage vs. Verchereau
  Court Room 1                 38-1-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Status Conference

Orange
  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       Williamstown Housing Associates vs. Prim
  Court Room 1                 139-10-19 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Court Trial

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 411-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Criminal Hearing

Caledonia
  12/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Conn, Donald L. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 116-3-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       Williamstown Housing Associates vs. Hill (Berard)
  Court Room 1                 127-9-19 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Court Trial

  12/02/2019 at 02:30 PM       In re: Thomas Keeler
  Court Room 1                 38-3-18 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Oral Argument

Chittenden
  12/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       Discover Bank vs. Christman
  Court Room 2                 624-7-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

  12/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       Portfolio Recovery Associates, vs. Duval
  Court Room 2                 245-3-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       Tetlow vs. Tetlow
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      112-5-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  12/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       Bowen vs. Bowen
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      99-5-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Windham
  12/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       Shepard vs. Bartholomew
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    412-11-94 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 11:00 AM       Smith vs. Lutz
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    63-3-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       Gucwa vs. Randall
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    253-9-07 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

  12/02/2019 at 02:30 PM       Desraviles vs. Bottomms
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    78-4-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/02/2019 at 02:30 PM       Desraviles vs. Bottomms
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    78-4-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 03:00 PM       Hutchins vs. Harris
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    9-1-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Boucher, Wesley A./1194-10-19 Bncr

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   179-8-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Domestic Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   46-2-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Domestic Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 02:30 PM       Kenney vs. Dresser
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   208-10-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. French, Lisa A.
  District Courtroom 2A        1265-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 10:45 AM       Tierney vs. Fielders
  Family Court Case Manager Off453-8-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Rouilee vs. King Jr.
  Family Courtroom 1B          77-1-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Hearing to Establish Parentage

  12/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       Curtis vs. Wetherby
  Family Courtroom 1E          637-8-09 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  12/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Casey vs. Wetherby
  Family Courtroom 1E          50-1-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  12/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Horl vs. Chagnon
  Family Courtroom 1E          552-7-05 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to modify child support

Washington
  12/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       Cormier vs. Cormier
  First Floor Family Courtroom 116-4-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Contested Divorce

  12/02/2019 at 09:45 AM       Dahline vs. Davis
  First Floor Family Courtroom 167-5-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  12/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       Lagerstedt vs. Lagerstedt
  First Floor Family Courtroom 213-6-05 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               review of existing orders

  12/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       Rollins vs. Raymond
  Second Floor Family Courtroom19-1-14 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  12/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       Streeter vs. Rielly
  Second Floor Family Courtroom125-4-15 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  12/02/2019 at 11:00 AM       Pilette vs. Picard
  Second Floor Family Courtroom323-9-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  12/02/2019 at 03:00 PM       Wright vs. Wright
  Second Floor Family Courtroom210-6-05 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Motion Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 03:30 PM       Chambers vs. Stephens
  Second Floor Family Courtroom188-5-06 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  12/02/2019 at 03:30 PM       Chambers vs. Stephens
  Second Floor Family Courtroom188-5-06 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/02/2019 at 03:30 PM       Chambers vs. Stephens
  Second Floor Family Courtroom188-5-06 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 09:15 AM       Tyler vs. Giannini
  Superior Courtroom 1         415-8-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  12/02/2019 at 09:30 AM       Crossman vs. Bacon
  Superior Courtroom 1         258-5-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  12/02/2019 at 09:45 AM       Tolstoi vs. Stamper et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         423-8-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Civil Trial

  12/02/2019 at 10:30 AM       Citizens Bank NA vs. Pelerin et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         112-3-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

  12/02/2019 at 11:00 AM       Tolstoi vs. Murray
  Superior Courtroom 1         478-9-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       Gilmore vs. Gilmore
  Case Manager Conference Room 131-9-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Denise Holland
                               Case Manager Conference

Washington
  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       Rollins vs. Shaylor
  Case Manager Conference Room 180-4-09 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

Orleans
  12/03/2019 at 09:30 AM       Shafe vs. Cleveland
  Case Manager Conference Room 119-7-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

Washington
  12/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       Rutledge vs. Rutledge
  Case Manager Conference Room 262-8-15 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

Orleans
  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       Estioko vs. Estioko
  Case Manager Conference Room 137-8-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

Washington
  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       Zampieri vs. Uhlendorff
  Case Manager Conference Room 334-10-15 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       Holbrook vs. Powers
  Case Manager Conference Room 306-10-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

Orange
  12/03/2019 at 02:30 PM       Bartlett vs. Bartlett
  Case Manager Conference Room 47-3-14 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Denise Holland
                               Case Manager Conference

Orleans
  12/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       Alden vs. Alden
  Case Manager Conference Room 69-4-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

Caledonia
  12/03/2019 at 10:30 AM       Snell vs. Snell
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       162-10-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Windsor
  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       Copp vs. Copp
  Court Room 1                 317-8-10 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Contempt Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       Copp vs. Copp
  Court Room 1                 317-8-10 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

Caledonia
  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       Lesieur vs. Lesieur
  Court Room 1                 125-8-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 09:15 AM       Klun (Curless)  vs. Curless
  Court Room 1                 109-6-16 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

Windsor
  12/03/2019 at 09:30 AM       DeMatteo (Reeves) vs. Dematteo
  Court Room 1                 161-6-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Contested Divorce

Caledonia
  12/03/2019 at 10:15 AM       Beattie vs. Tattersall
  Court Room 1                 105-7-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

Windsor
  12/03/2019 at 10:30 AM       Chadwick vs. Chadwick
  Court Room 1                 183-7-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

Orange
  12/03/2019 at 11:30 AM       Bardsley vs. Buell
  Court Room 1                 87-7-18 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 11:45 AM       Swift vs. Swift
  Court Room 1                 17-2-18 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

Rutland
  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       Buker vs. Buker
  Court Room 1                 188-5-04 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Caledonia
  12/03/2019 at 01:45 PM       Burdick vs. LaLonde
  Court Room 1                 52-3-13 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 02:15 PM       OCS/Pilette vs. Bassett
  Court Room 1                 95-4-10 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 02:30 PM       Downes vs. Downes
  Court Room 1                 90-6-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Final Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 02:45 PM       Gilblair vs. Sargent
  Court Room 1                 169-9-16 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference/Summary Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       Houghton (Leavitt), Amy vs. Houghton, George
  Court Room 1                 46-3-13 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 03:15 PM       Hodge vs. Hogge
  Court Room 1                 133-8-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       Thompson's Point Association, vs. Motschman
  Court Room 2                 621-7-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 09:30 AM       Trainer vs. Couture
  Court Room 2                 16-1-14 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Final Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       Currier vs. Odett
  Court Room 2                 138-5-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Final Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 10:30 AM       Lagrow vs. Garrow
  Court Room 2                 221-9-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

Caledonia
  12/03/2019 at 08:15 AM       OCS/Camley vs. Morse
  Court Room 3                 87-6-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Attorney
                               Program

  12/03/2019 at 08:15 AM       Crawford vs. Carbee
  Court Room 3                 150-9-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Attorney
                               Program

  12/03/2019 at 08:15 AM       Coburn vs. Gaouette
  Court Room 3                 147-9-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Attorney
                               Program

  12/03/2019 at 08:15 AM       Pitts vs. Cushing
  Court Room 3                 142-9-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Attorney
                               Program

  12/03/2019 at 08:15 AM       Robinson vs. Robinson
  Court Room 3                 152-9-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Attorney
                               Program

  12/03/2019 at 08:15 AM       Spencer vs. Spencer
  Court Room 3                 155-10-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Attorney
                               Program

  12/03/2019 at 08:15 AM       Shute vs. Shute
  Court Room 3                 156-10-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Attorney
                               Program

  12/03/2019 at 08:15 AM       Bissonward vs. Bissonward
  Court Room 3                 157-10-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Attorney
                               Program

  12/03/2019 at 08:15 AM       Morale-Weeks vs. Morale-Weeks
  Court Room 3                 158-10-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Attorney
                               Program

  12/03/2019 at 08:15 AM       Kenney vs. Emerson
  Court Room 3                 159-10-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Attorney
                               Program

  12/03/2019 at 08:15 AM       Snell vs. Snell
  Court Room 3                 162-10-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Attorney
                               Program

  12/03/2019 at 08:15 AM       OCS/Craig vs. Despins
  Court Room 3                 139-9-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Attorney
                               Pro Se Education Program

  12/03/2019 at 08:15 AM       OCS/Webb vs. Fuller
  Court Room 3                 153-9-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Attorney
                               Pro Se Education Program

Lamoille
  12/03/2019 at 08:45 AM       Fournier vs. Thompson
  Court Room 3                 23-2-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Lynn Lewis, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       Best vs. Norton
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      166-8-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Swan, John F
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      416-5-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Onorato, Jennifer
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      999-10-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Onorato, Jennifer
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      977-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       Quintin vs. Quintin
  Family Courtroom 1B          170-3-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       OCS/Lamora vs. Rideout Blaisdel
  Family Courtroom 1B          155-2-12 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Contempt Hearing

Washington
  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       Guilmette vs. Sopchak
  Second Floor Family Courtroom248-8-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  12/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       Nunn vs. Adam
  Second Floor Family Courtroom347-11-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  12/03/2019 at 11:00 AM       Coon vs. Dunbar
  Second Floor Family Courtroom126-4-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  12/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       Tardif vs. Foley
  Second Floor Family Courtroom361-9-14 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  12/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       White vs. Labombard
  Second Floor Family Courtroom54-2-07 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       Briggs Lane Brandon vs. Gevry et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         343-6-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 08:15 AM       Certo vs. Certo
  Case Manager Conference Room 552-9-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

Orleans
  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Capron vs. Capron
  Case Manager Conference Room 178-11-16 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       Reynolds vs. Viconi
  Case Manager Conference Room 5-1-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

Orange
  12/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       Hook vs. Luce
  Case Manager Conference Room 84-4-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Denise Holland
                               Case Manager Conference

Orleans
  12/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Bates vs. Bates
  Case Manager Conference Room 51-3-06 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

Chittenden
  12/04/2019 at 01:15 PM       Goetsch vs. Goetsch
  Case Manager Conference Room 487-8-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

Orleans
  12/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       OCS/Bolton  vs.  Forbes
  Case Manager Conference Room 41-2-02 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  12/04/2019 at 02:30 PM       Office of Child Support vs. George
  Case Manager Conference Room 62-3-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       Granger vs. Zappone
  Case Manager Conference Room 189-9-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Orleans
  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Lucas vs. Medley
  Court Room 1                 88-6-15 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Taylor, John J./650-7-19 Wrcr

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 09:30 AM       Hastings vs. Cartee
  Court Room 1                 261-12-11 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Tabor, Church Thomas Sr.
  Court Room 1                 513-12-05 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       Romanowski vs. Romanowski
  Court Room 1                 106-6-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to enforce child support

  12/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       Romanowski vs. Romanowski
  Court Room 1                 106-6-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Registry of out of state support order (

  12/04/2019 at 11:15 AM       Shelden vs. Mills
  Court Room 1                 135-7-09 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/04/2019 at 11:30 AM       Poplin aka Santaw vs. Poplin II
  Court Room 1                 235-12-08 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  12/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Verge  vs. Columbia
  Court Room 1                 106-6-00 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       White vs. Bergh
  Court Room 1                 16-2-15 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Corkins vs. Barlow
  Court Room 1                 159-10-15 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Mathers vs. Lamonda
  Court Room 1                 187-12-16 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       Deyo vs. Hastings
  Court Room 1                 124-8-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Motion Hearing

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 939-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 02:30 PM       Cerini vs. Puffer
  Court Room 1                 158-9-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to enforce child support

  12/04/2019 at 02:30 PM       Cerini vs. Puffer
  Court Room 1                 158-9-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Registry of out of state support order (

Lamoille
  12/04/2019 at 03:15 PM       Foster vs. Foster
  Court Room 1                 171-9-13 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Conn, Donald L. Jr.
  Court Room 2                 116-3-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Drawing

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Bessette vs. McDade
  Court Room 2                 100-4-16 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Final Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Gagner vs. Cross
  Court Room 2                 198-8-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Snider vs. Percy
  Court Room 2                 363-10-12 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

Addison
  12/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       Porter vs. Whitney
  Court Room 2                 116-8-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  12/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       Cavoretto vs. Cavoretto
  Court Room 2                 166-10-17 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       Kinsley vs. Kinsley
  Court Room 2                 75-5-18 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2019 at 11:30 AM       Gadue vs. Gadue
  Court Room 2                 118-8-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

Franklin
  12/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Alderman-Reen vs. Reen
  Court Room 2                 36-2-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Contested Divorce

Windsor
  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Wilcox vs. Hernandez-Enriquez
  Court Room 3                 130-5-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hrg. to Establish Final Child Support Or

  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Wilcox vs. Hernandez-Enriquez
  Court Room 3                 130-5-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Final Parental Rights & Contact Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Glidden vs. Glidden
  Court Room 4                 71-3-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  12/04/2019 at 03:45 PM       Anderson vs. Johnson
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      284-12-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Garder vs. LaFountain
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      46-3-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  12/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       Carey vs. Johnson
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      30-2-11 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Motion Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       Daiuto vs. Gras
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      285-12-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       Bushee vs. Bushee
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      191-7-12 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  12/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Benoit vs. Benoit
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      180-9-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  12/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      220-9-11 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Domestic Hearing

Environmental Division
  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Hinesburg Hannaford SP Application
                               112-10-18 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Environmental Division Case Manager
                               Pre-trial Telephone Conference

  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Hinesburg Hannaford SD
                               114-11-18 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Environmental Division Case Manager
                               Pre-trial Telephone Conference

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       King vs. Boissy
  Family Courtroom 1E          537-9-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to establish child support

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1182-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lanpher, Robert
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1195-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Hunt vs. Luce
  Case Manager Conference Room 118-4-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

Caledonia
  12/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       OCS/Wood vs. Styles
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       228-11-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Settlement Conference

  12/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Doolittle vs. Simpson
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       103-6-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Santana vs. Fifield
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       144-9-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       Brooks vs. Brooks
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       208-10-09 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Addison
  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Longman vs. Longman
  Court Room 1                 61-4-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Final Hearing

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Elwood, Amy
  Court Room 1                 91-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Elwood (Turcotte), Amy M.
  Court Room 1                 372-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Elwood (Turcotte), Amy M.
  Court Room 1                 575-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Elwood (Turcotte), Amy M.
  Court Room 1                 873-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coolidge, Devin
  Court Room 1                 1298-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stanhope, Paul Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1305-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Aspinwall, Derek
  Court Room 1                 1319-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coolidge, Devin
  Court Room 1                 1279-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peddle, Dale Patrick
  Court Room 1                 1312-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 10:00 AM       Campbell vs. Campbell
  Court Room 1                 95-5-14 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Motion Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Porter vs. Latour
  Court Room 1                 133-9-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Hearing to Establish Parentage

  12/05/2019 at 11:45 AM       Jackson vs. Jackson
  Court Room 1                 73-5-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Shippee, Lawrence William III
  Court Room 1                 213-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Court Trial

  12/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Shippee, Lawrence William III
  Court Room 1                 28-2-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Shippee, Lawrence William III
  Court Room 1                 28-2-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Motion Hearing

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Sylvester vs. Runnells
  Court Room 2                 77-3-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference with Judge

Franklin
  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Therrien vs. Talley
  Court Room 2                 321-10-05 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Lamoille
  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Perry vs. Cochran
  Court Room 2                 77-7-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Final Hearing

  12/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Fisher vs. Ecker
  Court Room 2                 33-3-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

Addison
  12/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Madison vs. Williams
  Court Room 2                 130-7-14 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Lamoille
  12/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Olsen vs. Hammond
  Court Room 2                 58-5-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Contested Divorce

Addison
  12/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       Johnson vs. Johnson
  Court Room 2                 95-6-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

  12/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Heath vs. Heath
  Court Room 2                 40-3-16 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Franklin
  12/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Aube vs. Gorton
  Court Room 2                 332-11-16 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Lamoille
  12/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Hopkins vs. Hopkins
  Court Room 2                 64-5-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

Addison
  12/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       Jimmo vs. Ploof
  Court Room 2                 50-3-10 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Caledonia
  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Loura-Bumps vs. Bumps
  Court Room 3                 127-6-08 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

Windsor
  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Herrick vs. Vigneault
  Court Room 3                 48-2-11 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to modify child support

  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Herrick vs. Vigneault
  Court Room 3                 48-2-11 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Caledonia
  12/05/2019 at 10:15 AM       OCS/Smith vs. Dow
  Court Room 3                 185-10-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  12/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Daniels vs. Cochran
  Court Room 3                 121-7-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Other

Windsor
  12/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       Hill vs. Hill
  Court Room 3                 44-2-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/06/2019 at 03:00 PM       Lavalette (Bishop)(Bocash) vs. Lavalette
  Court Room 2                 249-10-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pro Se Education Program

  12/06/2019 at 03:00 PM       Stone vs. Stone
  Court Room 2                 248-10-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pro Se Education Program

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       Dane vs. Abdul-Haqq
  Case Manager Conference Room 179-8-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Washington
  12/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       Dunn vs. Dunn
  Case Manager Conference Room 204-5-12 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

Windham
  12/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       Rayno vs. Anderson
  Case Manager Conference Room 31-2-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Washington
  12/09/2019 at 10:00 AM       Larrabee vs. Larrabee
  Case Manager Conference Room 279-7-11 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

Windham
  12/09/2019 at 10:00 AM       Gray vs. Lapinid-Kerber
  Case Manager Conference Room 297-9-10 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/09/2019 at 11:00 AM       Magni vs. Magni
  Case Manager Conference Room 284-10-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  12/09/2019 at 12:30 PM       Stanley vs. Stanley
  Case Manager Conference Room 194-9-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Windham
  12/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       Spaulding, Carilee vs. Cassell, Charles Robert
  Case Manager Conference Room 292-11-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  12/09/2019 at 02:30 PM       Peters vs. Peters
  Case Manager Conference Room 134-6-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Windham
  12/09/2019 at 03:00 PM       Barry vs. Bell
  Case Manager Conference Room 182-10-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  12/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       Poultney Properties LLC Change of Use & SP App.
                               98-7-17 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

  12/09/2019 at 09:30 AM       Chartier & Gladstar Variance Denial
                               86-7-19 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

  12/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       Cote/Maquam Shore Market
                               134-12-18 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appe
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 411-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Criminal Hearing

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       MTGLQ  Investors LP, V. Wood et aL.
  Court Room 1                 48-3-17 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Court Trial

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 10:30 AM       Martin vs. Martin
  Court Room 1                 24-9-00 Gidm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Orleans
  12/09/2019 at 02:30 PM       Crowley vs. Demers
  Court Room 1                 153-7-11 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 02:30 PM       Perry vs. Crowley
  Court Room 1                 190-12-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  12/09/2019 at 02:30 PM       Crowley vs. Puckett
  Court Room 1                 143-8-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Final Parental Rights Hearing

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       Winchester Place LP vs. McKenna et al
  Court Room 2                 321-4-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       Fastman vs. Fastman
  Court Room 2                 107-9-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  12/09/2019 at 02:30 PM       West vs. Carey
  Court Room 2                 22-2-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  12/09/2019 at 03:00 PM       Dubee vs. Dubee
  Court Room 2                 144-9-11 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Hrg. to Modify Parental Rights/Resp.

Windham
  12/09/2019 at 03:00 PM       Terry vs. Darnell
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    180-6-09 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Gardner, Joseph C./1216-10-19 Bncr

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2019 at 10:00 AM       OCS/Putnam vs. Rose
  Family Courtroom 1E          145-2-11 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Washington
  12/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       Ravelin vs. Ravelin
  Second Floor Family Courtroom465-11-14 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  12/09/2019 at 10:00 AM       Wood vs. Johnson
  Second Floor Family Courtroom113-4-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  12/09/2019 at 10:00 AM       Wood vs. Johnson
  Second Floor Family Courtroom113-4-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  12/09/2019 at 11:00 AM       Mitchell vs. Merced
  Second Floor Family Courtroom209-7-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  12/09/2019 at 03:00 PM       OCS/Ketchum vs. Dalton
  Second Floor Family Courtroom218-7-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  12/09/2019 at 03:00 PM       OCS/Ketchum vs. Dalton
  Second Floor Family Courtroom218-7-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Establish Parentage

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       Mervin vs. Mervin
  Case Manager Conference Room 196-9-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Elwood, Amy
  Court Room 1                 91-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Elwood (Turcotte), Amy M.
  Court Room 1                 372-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Elwood (Turcotte), Amy M.
  Court Room 1                 575-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Elwood (Turcotte), Amy M.
  Court Room 1                 873-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coolidge, Devin
  Court Room 1                 1298-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stanhope, Paul Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1305-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Aspinwall, Derek
  Court Room 1                 1319-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coolidge, Devin
  Court Room 1                 1279-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peddle, Dale Patrick
  Court Room 1                 1312-9-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 01:15 PM       Passumpsic Savings Bank vs. Robinson et al
  Court Room 1                 81-3-18 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  12/10/2019 at 01:45 PM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Hebert
  Court Room 1                 77-4-17 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  12/10/2019 at 02:15 PM       Community National Bank vs. Tanner et al
  Court Room 1                 240-11-17 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  12/10/2019 at 02:30 PM       Discover Bank vs. Hatch
  Court Room 1                 49-3-19 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  12/10/2019 at 02:45 PM       Cubb Properties 1, LLC vs. Shatney
  Court Room 1                 179-8-19 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

Chittenden
  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       Gauthier vs. Laviolette et al
  Court Room 2                 582-7-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       The Housing Foundation vs. Hood
  Court Room 2                 599-7-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  12/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       Richmond Village Housing LP vs. Bessette et al
  Court Room 2                 803-9-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  12/10/2019 at 11:00 AM       Kamini vs. Willette
  Court Room 2                 926-10-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 11:30 AM       Guiles vs. Guiles
  Court Room 2                 108-9-18 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

  12/10/2019 at 03:00 PM       Munnis vs. Lucas
  Court Room 2                 90-6-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to establish child support

Chittenden
  12/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Will vs. Will
  Family Courtroom 1E          740-12-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Washington
  12/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Huntington vs. Moody
  Second Floor Family Courtroom342-10-15 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/10/2019 at 10:30 AM       Mathews vs. Mathews
  Second Floor Family Courtroom217-5-07 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  12/10/2019 at 11:30 AM       Blaisdell vs. Flood
  Second Floor Family Courtroom438-12-10 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               review of existing orders

  12/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       Griffin vs. Thompson
  Second Floor Family Courtroom391-10-07 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  12/10/2019 at 03:00 PM       Yachfine vs. Yachfine
  Second Floor Family Courtroom139-5-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/10/2019 at 03:30 PM       McDonagh vs. Deyo
  Second Floor Family Courtroom299-7-13 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/10/2019 at 03:30 PM       Hume vs. Hume
  Second Floor Family Courtroom356-8-12 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               review of existing orders

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       Stone vs. Schnaderbeck
  Case Manager Conference Room 22-2-11 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Orleans
  12/11/2019 at 01:00 PM       Parker vs. Glover
  Case Manager Conference Room 229-11-11 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Reed, Thomas Joseph/308-3-19 Rdcr
                                 Reed, Robert Jr./781-7-19 Rdcr
                                 Cline, Brian/975-9-19 Rdcr
                                 Gagnon, Jason A/1050-10-19 Rdcr
                                 Olmstead, Kristen/1060-10-19 Rdcr
                                 Neiwirth, Elliot/1081-10-19 Rdcr

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 09:30 AM       Haydenberry Holdings LLC vs. Granger et al
  Court Room 2                 768-8-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 11:00 AM       Heath vs. Heath
  Court Room 2                 40-3-16 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  12/11/2019 at 11:00 AM       Tracey vs. Warner
  Court Room 2                 52-4-18 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

Windsor
  12/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       Odett vs. Odett
  Court Room 3                 138-5-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Motion Hearing

  12/11/2019 at 10:30 AM       Reynolds vs. Reynolds
  Court Room 3                 67-3-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

Addison
  12/11/2019 at 12:00 PM       Gadue vs. Gadue
  Court Room 3                 118-8-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: UNKNOWN
                               Miscellaneous

  12/11/2019 at 12:00 PM       Rooney vs. Rooney
  Court Room 3                 122-8-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: UNKNOWN
                               Miscellaneous

  12/11/2019 at 12:00 PM       Montague vs. Montague
  Court Room 3                 125-8-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: UNKNOWN
                               Miscellaneous

  12/11/2019 at 12:00 PM       Mason vs. Mason
  Court Room 3                 134-9-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: UNKNOWN
                               Miscellaneous

  12/11/2019 at 12:00 PM       Neary vs. Neary
  Court Room 3                 136-9-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: UNKNOWN
                               Miscellaneous

  12/11/2019 at 12:00 PM       Blackwell vs. Hayes
  Court Room 3                 141-9-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: UNKNOWN
                               Miscellaneous

  12/11/2019 at 12:00 PM       Hanfield vs. Hanfield
  Court Room 3                 145-9-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: UNKNOWN
                               Miscellaneous

  12/11/2019 at 12:00 PM       Mulcahy vs. Mulcahy
  Court Room 3                 147-9-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: UNKNOWN
                               Miscellaneous

Rutland
  12/11/2019 at 02:30 PM       Stone vs. Longley
  Court Room 3                 448-12-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

Windsor
  12/11/2019 at 03:00 PM       Sylvester vs. Runnells
  Court Room 3                 77-3-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to establish child support

Bennington
  12/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       Office of Child Support vs. Brantley et al
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      180-7-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       Carrington vs. Carrington
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      260-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  12/11/2019 at 10:00 AM       Brandmeyer (nka Weaver) vs. Weaver
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      110-5-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  12/11/2019 at 11:00 AM       McCormick vs. Peterson
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      123-5-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  12/11/2019 at 01:00 PM       Morey vs. Walker
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      147-7-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  12/11/2019 at 02:00 PM       Conrad vs. Breithaupt
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      182-7-14 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Establish Wage Withholding

  12/11/2019 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      270-9-12 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Domestic Hearing

  12/11/2019 at 03:30 PM       Petras, Phillip P vs. LaChance, Lisa
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      273-11-07 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Washington
  12/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       Hersey vs. Hersey
  First Floor Family Courtroom 161-5-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 11:00 AM       McHarg vs. Brown
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       167-9-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Addison
  12/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Quesnel vs. Emilo
  Court Room 2                 91-5-12 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Franklin
  12/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Rideout vs. Larock
  Court Room 2                 240-7-11 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Addison
  12/12/2019 at 10:30 AM       Bohannon vs. Baldwin
  Court Room 2                 41-3-12 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  12/12/2019 at 11:00 AM       Porter vs. Latour
  Court Room 2                 133-9-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

Windsor
  12/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Phillips vs. Eigenbrod
  Court Room 3                 311-8-03 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to modify child support

Caledonia
  12/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 3                 39-2-07 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Domestic Hearing

  12/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       Sykes vs. Frizzell
  Court Room 3                 13-1-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. O'Halloran, Thomas P. aka MURRAY
  District Courtroom 2B        4689-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Blais, Frederick D.
  District Courtroom 2B        942-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Blais, Frederick D.
  District Courtroom 2B        2833-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Olsen vs. Hammond
  Court Room 1                 58-5-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Contested Divorce

  12/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Dubee vs. Dubee
  Court Room 1                 144-9-11 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  12/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       Izor vs. Bean
  Court Room 1                 178-10-14 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  12/13/2019 at 09:30 AM       Langlois vs. Bessette
  Court Room 1                 76-6-16 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 03:00 PM       Farley vs. Kale
  Court Room 2                 139-8-19 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  12/13/2019 at 03:15 PM       Tradesmen International, LLC vs. Compass Construct
  Court Room 2                 103-6-19 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  12/13/2019 at 03:30 PM       Moro vs. Binaghi
  Court Room 2                 90-6-18 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Trustee Process Hearing

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Grover vs. Grover
  Court Room 3                 138-6-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jack Anderson
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  12/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Bianchi vs. Bianchi
  Court Room 3                 144-6-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jack Anderson
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Chittenden
  12/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Kirby vs. Wool
  Family Courtroom 1D          329-5-04 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Burout vs. Burout
  Case Manager Conference Room 195-9-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Windham
  12/16/2019 at 09:00 AM       Rumrill vs. Holland
  Case Manager Conference Room 79-3-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Grand Isle
  12/16/2019 at 10:00 AM       Botala vs. Botala
  Case Manager Conference Room 4-2-13 Gidm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti J. Creller, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Windham
  12/16/2019 at 10:00 AM       Sara vs. Powers
  Case Manager Conference Room 183-10-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  12/16/2019 at 10:30 AM       Stuart vs. Stuart
  Case Manager Conference Room 201-9-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Windham
  12/16/2019 at 11:00 AM       Martin vs. Ruggiero
  Case Manager Conference Room 190-10-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  12/16/2019 at 09:00 AM       Hinesburg Hannaford SP Application
                               112-10-18 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

  12/16/2019 at 09:00 AM       Hinesburg Hannaford SD
                               114-11-18 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Cote vs. Perkins
  Court Room 1                 21-2-15 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Parent Child Contact Review

  12/16/2019 at 09:00 AM       Burdick  vs. Lawrence
  Court Room 1                 57-4-13 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  12/16/2019 at 09:30 AM       Combs vs. Relyea
  Court Room 1                 91-6-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  12/16/2019 at 10:00 AM       Mihill vs. Mihill
  Court Room 1                 43-3-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  12/16/2019 at 10:30 AM       Grover vs. Grover
  Court Room 1                 102-6-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 11:00 AM       Woodcock vs. Wakefield
  Court Room 1                 121-9-19 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

Washington
  12/16/2019 at 11:00 AM       Federal Home Loan Mortgage vs. Hallstrom et al
  Court Room 1                 414-8-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Status Conference

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 11:15 AM       Davis vs. West
  Court Room 1                 84-5-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Final Parental Rights Hearing

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 03:00 PM       Webster Bank N.A. vs. Farnum et al
  Court Room 1                 203-12-17 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Telephone conference

  12/16/2019 at 03:15 PM       Ford Motor Credit LLC vs. Mattson
  Court Room 1                 88-6-19 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

Chittenden
  12/16/2019 at 10:00 AM       Cavalry SPV I, LLC vs. Smith
  Court Room 2                 463-5-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       Atwood vs. Atwood
  Court Room 3                 170-5-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Contested Divorce

Windham
  12/16/2019 at 02:00 PM       Smith vs. Leary
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    145-7-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  12/16/2019 at 03:00 PM       Emery vs. Stockwell
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    277-9-09 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bushee, Corey
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      373-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 09:00 AM       Putnam vs. Eichert
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   225-7-10 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  12/16/2019 at 11:00 AM       Duby vs. Gagne
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   117-4-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  12/16/2019 at 09:30 AM       OCS/LaRose vs. Farr
  Family Courtroom 1E          504-7-04 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  12/16/2019 at 02:00 PM       O'Neil vs. Rinehart
  Family Courtroom 1E          129-2-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

  12/16/2019 at 02:30 PM       Giri vs. Giri
  Family Courtroom 1E          632-10-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to modify child support

Washington
  12/16/2019 at 09:00 AM       Grimes vs. Grimes
  First Floor Family Courtroom 90-3-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  12/16/2019 at 09:15 AM       Martinez vs. Martinez
  First Floor Family Courtroom 212-7-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  12/16/2019 at 11:00 AM       Blow vs. Brown
  Second Floor Family Courtroom319-8-13 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/16/2019 at 11:30 AM       Adams vs. Adams
  Second Floor Family Courtroom388-10-06 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/16/2019 at 01:00 PM       Kennett vs. Kennett
  Second Floor Family Courtroom150-5-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       OCS/Kempton vs. Avila
  Second Floor Family Courtroom45-2-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  12/16/2019 at 02:30 PM       Cozza vs. Arnold
  Second Floor Family Courtroom71-3-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/16/2019 at 09:00 AM       Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Batease
  Superior Courtroom 1         279-5-18 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

  12/16/2019 at 01:00 PM       TD Bank, N.A. vs. Jim Sheldon et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         74-2-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       Bushee vs. Secoy
  Case Manager Conference Room 173-8-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/17/2019 at 10:30 AM       Coyne vs. Coyne
  Case Manager Conference Room 174-8-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Orange
  12/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       Webb vs. Sweat
  Case Manager Conference Room 138-8-09 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Denise Holland
                               Case Manager Conference

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  12/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       Hinesburg Hannaford SP Application
                               112-10-18 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

  12/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       Hinesburg Hannaford SD
                               114-11-18 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       Milone vs. Ralph
  Court Room 1                 30-2-02 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Other

Essex
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 01:15 PM       Portfolio Recovery Associates, L vs. Kneer
  Court Room 1                 25-8-19 Excv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       Bardsley vs. Buell
  Court Room 1                 87-7-18 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  12/17/2019 at 10:00 AM       McFarlin vs. Fifield
  Court Room 2                 68-5-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  12/17/2019 at 10:30 AM       Zaroogian (Mulvey) vs. Mulvey
  Court Room 2                 202-11-08 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/17/2019 at 11:00 AM       Moses vs. Ladeau
  Court Room 2                 98-7-17 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/17/2019 at 11:30 AM       Baker vs. Manning
  Court Room 2                 47-3-08 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       Quintin vs. Quintin
  Court Room 2                 117-10-18 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to establish child support

  12/17/2019 at 03:00 PM       Deuso-Lund vs. Stiffler
  Court Room 2                 8-1-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Case Manager Conference

Washington
  12/17/2019 at 10:00 AM       Timrud Palmer vs. Palmer
  Second Floor Family Courtroom42-2-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  12/17/2019 at 11:00 AM       Tousignant vs. Tousignant
  Second Floor Family Courtroom48-2-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  12/17/2019 at 11:30 AM       Arsenault vs. Arsenault
  Second Floor Family Courtroom139-5-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  12/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       Bumps vs. Ainsworth
  Second Floor Family Courtroom198-7-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       Watts vs. Cross
  Case Manager Conference Room 203-10-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Orange
  12/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Osmer vs. Osmer
  Case Manager Conference Room 138-9-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Denise Holland
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/18/2019 at 10:30 AM       Fisher vs. Fisher
  Case Manager Conference Room 144-10-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Denise Holland
                               Case Manager Conference

Orleans
  12/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Moore vs. Moore
  Case Manager Conference Room 107-8-17 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  12/18/2019 at 03:30 PM       Packard vs. Bowen
  Case Manager Conference Room 202-10-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Smith, Rebecca/363-8-19 Oecr

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Ricker vs. Ricker
  Court Room 2                 62-4-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Assistant Judge Joyce McKeeman
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Windsor
  12/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Penn vs. Davidson
  Court Room 3                 98-3-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       Parent vs. Steele
  Court Room 3                 41-2-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Final Parental Rights & Contact Hearing

  12/18/2019 at 11:00 AM       Durkee vs. Durkee
  Court Room 3                 332-8-08 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/18/2019 at 11:00 AM       Durkee vs. Durkee
  Court Room 3                 332-8-08 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

Bennington
  12/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       Maccioli vs. Maccioli
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      117-6-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  12/18/2019 at 11:30 AM       Tucker vs. Mabee
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      16-1-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Reed vs. Wilkinson
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      93-4-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  12/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       Mannoia vs. Wilson
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      99-4-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       Office of Child Support vs. Brown
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      69-4-05 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  12/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       Office of Child Support vs. Miller et al
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      24-2-11 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  12/18/2019 at 03:30 PM       Sonnet vs. LaFlamme
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      36-2-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  12/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Hinesburg Hannaford SP Application
                               112-10-18 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

  12/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Hinesburg Hannaford SD
                               114-11-18 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Bidwell vs. Bidwell
  Court Room 2                 42-2-01 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Windsor
  12/19/2019 at 03:30 PM       Allen (Brown) vs. Tetreault
  Court Room 3                 156-6-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  12/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       French vs. Branch
  Court Room 4                 157-6-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       Chevalier Drillig Co., Inc. vs. Burns
  Court Room 4                 65-2-19 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       Butler vs. Blackmer
  Court Room 4                 115-3-19 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Malia vs. Piluszewska
  Court Room 4                 149-6-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Sylvesters Rubbish Removal, LLC vs. Emch
  Court Room 4                 330-9-19 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Lagro vs. Bove
  Court Room 4                 379-10-19 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

Windham
  12/19/2019 at 09:15 AM       First Guaranty Mortgage Corp. vs. Pavano et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       131-4-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  12/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       In Re: Justin Durphey
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       348-10-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sheridan, Robert E.
  District Courtroom 3A        1950-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Laraway vs. Masse
  District Courtroom 3B        983-12-11 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Review Hearing

  12/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Lumumba vs. Benard
  Family Courtroom 1E          142-2-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Nelson vs. Nelson
  Family Courtroom 1E          984-12-12 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  12/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Hinesburg Hannaford SP Application
                               112-10-18 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

  12/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Hinesburg Hannaford SD
                               114-11-18 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       NewRez LLC, d/b/a Shellpoint Mtg.v.Drury et al
  Court Room 2                 412-5-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Muelrath vs. Lohne
  Court Room 2                 9-1-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Final Parental Rights & Contact Hearing

  12/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       Delaney vs. VanAlstyne
  Court Room 2                 108-4-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

Windham
  12/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Dotson vs. Dotson
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   125-7-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference/Uncontested Final

  12/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       Boucher vs. Brooks
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   312-11-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Discover Bank vs. Beck
  Court Room 1                 132-9-19 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Collins Graveline vs. Collins
  Court Room 1                 44-3-17 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  12/23/2019 at 09:30 AM       Fortin vs. Fortin
  Court Room 1                 76-5-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conf/Final Hearing

  12/23/2019 at 09:45 AM       West vs. West
  Court Room 1                 130-8-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conf/Final Hearing

  12/23/2019 at 10:15 AM       Kidder vs. Kidder
  Court Room 1                 99-6-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conf/Final Hearing

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/23/2019 at 10:30 AM       Woodcock vs. Wakefield
  Court Room 1                 121-9-19 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Court Trial

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Carpenter vs. Walker
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   288-12-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  12/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Lucero vs. Goodroe
  Family Courtroom 1B          426-7-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Ballance vs. Ballance
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      118-6-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Vermont Federal Credit Union vs. Kemp
  Court Room 3                 189-3-17 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge John Maley
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       White vs. Deistler
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   221-10-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

  12/27/2019 at 01:00 PM       Parris vs. Brown-Waterman
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   6-1-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  12/27/2019 at 01:00 PM       Brown-Waterman vs. Parris
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   134-8-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       Uhlendorff vs. Masten
  Court Room 1                 25-2-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

Lamoille
  12/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Lafreniere vs. Griffin
  Court Room 3                 104-8-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Lynn Lewis, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Rutland
  12/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       DaCosta vs. DaCosta
  Court Room 3                 151-5-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Contested Divorce

Windham
  12/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Sullivan vs. Travers
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    187-8-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

  12/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Paligo vs. Bergeron
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    249-9-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

  12/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Bartlett vs. Tirrell
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    192-7-12 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Butterfield, Jenny/1260-12-18 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/31/2019 at 11:00 AM       Letourneau vs. Letourneau
  Case Manager Conference Room 186-6-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

Rutland
  12/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Guyette vs. Sheltra
  Court Room 3                 220-6-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

Washington
  12/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Davis vs. Davis
  Second Floor Family Courtroom469-12-11 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       Hersey vs. Hersey
  Second Floor Family Courtroom161-5-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  12/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       Letourneau vs. Letourneau
  Second Floor Family Courtroom186-6-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/02/2020 at 09:00 AM       Sierra Park Properties, LLC vs. Laramee
  Court Room 2                 124-7-19 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Final Hearing

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/02/2020 at 09:00 AM       Geiger vs. Geiger
  Court Room 2                 43-2-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/02/2020 at 10:15 AM       State of Vermont, vs. Haley
  Court Room 2                 128-7-19 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/02/2020 at 01:00 PM       Campbell vs. Campbell
  Family Courtroom 1D          375-7-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/03/2020 at 08:30 AM       Fastman vs. Fastman
  Court Room 1                 107-9-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  01/03/2020 at 08:30 AM       Wells vs. Wells
  Court Room 1                 107-5-14 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Rutland
  01/03/2020 at 10:00 AM       Frye vs. Loomis
  Court Room 1                 26-1-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  01/03/2020 at 01:00 PM       Hunter vs. Thompson
  Court Room 1                 281-8-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Windsor
  01/03/2020 at 01:00 PM       Hudson vs. Hudson
  Court Room 3                 148-6-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Ellen Terie
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/03/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Deguise, Wayne J
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1165-8-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/06/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Belanger, Stephan
  Court Room 1                 231-6-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 54-2-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Domestic Hearing

Windham
  01/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       Macie vs. Roy
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    146-9-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

  01/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       Macie vs. Roy
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    146-9-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

  01/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       Macie vs. Roy
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    146-9-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       Macie vs. Roy
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    146-9-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  01/06/2020 at 10:30 AM       Williams vs. Desmarais-Hobbs
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    319-12-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

  01/06/2020 at 01:00 PM       Matweecha vs. Matweecha
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    25-2-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

  01/06/2020 at 02:30 PM       Parker vs. Hardy
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    167-9-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Parentage

Washington
  01/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       Madru vs. Cressy
  First Floor Family Courtroom 26-1-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Contested Divorce

  01/06/2020 at 10:00 AM       Quigley vs. Quigley
  First Floor Family Courtroom 171-6-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  01/06/2020 at 11:00 AM       Ly vs. Ibey
  First Floor Family Courtroom 160-5-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  01/06/2020 at 09:30 AM       Rollins vs. Meacham
  Second Floor Family Courtroom90-3-08 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  01/06/2020 at 10:30 AM       Solomon vs. Solomon
  Second Floor Family Courtroom107-4-15 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

  01/06/2020 at 01:00 PM       Hutchins vs. Hutchins
  Second Floor Family Courtroom71-3-15 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  01/06/2020 at 03:00 PM       Davis vs. Lucier
  Second Floor Family Courtroom69-2-14 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/06/2020 at 03:30 PM       Woodworth vs. Gingras
  Second Floor Family Courtroom34-2-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/07/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Deida, Carmelo Jr.
  Court Room 1                 14-1-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/07/2020 at 09:30 AM       Chamberlain vs. Mitchell
  Court Room 1                 226-12-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Final Hearing Parental Rights & Responsi

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/07/2020 at 10:00 AM       Billewicz vs. Estate of John J. Fanelli
  Court Room 1                 358-7-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Civil Trial

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/07/2020 at 11:00 AM       White vs. Miller
  Court Room 1                 138-11-18 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  01/07/2020 at 11:30 AM       Duhaime vs. Duhaime
  Court Room 1                 101-7-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conf./Final Hearing

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/07/2020 at 11:30 AM       State of Vermont vs. Turco
  Court Room 1                 430-7-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Status Conference

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/07/2020 at 03:15 PM       OCS/LaRochelle vs. Bell
  Court Room 1                 188-9-09 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  01/07/2020 at 03:30 PM       OCS/Rainville vs.McKinstry
  Court Room 1                 205-8-10 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hubeny, Roger C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      692-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/07/2020 at 09:00 AM       Blais vs. Chandler
  Second Floor Family Courtroom77-3-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

  01/07/2020 at 11:00 AM       Gilbert vs. Compton
  Second Floor Family Courtroom316-8-12 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  01/07/2020 at 02:00 PM       Metevier vs. Dulac
  Second Floor Family Courtroom10-1-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  01/07/2020 at 03:00 PM       Millard vs. Millard
  Second Floor Family Courtroom129-4-11 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/07/2020 at 03:30 PM       Parsons vs. Parsons
  Second Floor Family Courtroom469-12-03 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               review of existing orders

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/08/2020 at 01:00 PM       Perry vs. Crowley
  Case Manager Conference Room 190-12-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

  01/08/2020 at 09:00 AM       Gardner vs. Lamere a/k/a Fontaine
  Court Room 1                 56-3-05 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  01/08/2020 at 09:30 AM       Danforth vs. Farnham
  Court Room 1                 84-5-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  01/08/2020 at 11:00 AM       Messier vs. Messier
  Court Room 1                 102-7-15 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

  01/08/2020 at 01:00 PM       Page vs. Page
  Court Room 1                 141-7-03 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Contempt Hearing

  01/08/2020 at 01:00 PM       Roberts vs. Labarron
  Court Room 1                 146-7-08 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/08/2020 at 01:00 PM       Corkins vs. Brault
  Court Room 1                 36-3-17 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/08/2020 at 01:00 PM       Uhlendorff vs. Masten
  Court Room 1                 25-2-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/08/2020 at 02:00 PM       Brown  vs. Columbia
  Court Room 1                 70-4-03 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  01/08/2020 at 02:30 PM       Fitzgerald vs. Labor
  Court Room 1                 118-7-16 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  01/08/2020 at 03:00 PM       Benoit vs. Chase
  Court Room 1                 175-11-15 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  01/08/2020 at 03:30 PM       Peters vs. McRae
  Court Room 1                 165-8-12 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/08/2020 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Savard, Anthony/725-6-18 Rdcr
                                 Graham, Shauna Marie/362-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Ward, Heidi/746-7-19 Rdcr
                                 Ward, Heidi/747-7-19 Rdcr

  01/08/2020 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 524-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Criminal Hearing

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/08/2020 at 11:30 AM       Cables vs. Gibson
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      45-2-12 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Status Conference

  01/08/2020 at 03:00 PM       Borden vs. Cutter
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      192-9-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  01/08/2020 at 03:30 PM       Yannotti vs. Gras
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      242-11-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Deida, Carmelo Jr.
  Court Room 1                 14-1-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

Windsor
  01/09/2020 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Marcell, Joshua A
  Court Room 1                 260-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       Stuart vs. Stuart
  Court Room 3                 95-5-12 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Review hearing

Windsor
  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       Hughes vs. Anderson
  Court Room 3                 315-9-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  01/09/2020 at 09:30 AM       Rawson vs. O'Connor
  Court Room 3                 317-12-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/10/2020 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Pierce, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 1194-10-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/13/2020 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Brayall v. Stilwell
  Court Room 1                 98-3-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Orleans
  01/13/2020 at 02:00 PM       Coburn vs. Coburn
  Court Room 1                 177-11-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Contested Divorce

Windham
  01/13/2020 at 10:00 AM       Durand vs. Durand
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    33-2-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

  01/13/2020 at 11:00 AM       Bowen vs. Powers
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    157-5-08 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

  01/13/2020 at 01:00 PM       Chafee vs. Chafee
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    116-5-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  01/13/2020 at 02:30 PM       Squiers vs. Boyd
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    272-11-11 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/13/2020 at 03:00 PM       Thomas vs. Thomas
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    149-5-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Washington
  01/13/2020 at 09:00 AM       Tomasi vs. Douglass
  Second Floor Family Courtroom221-5-09 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  01/13/2020 at 01:00 PM       Meacham vs. Meacham
  Second Floor Family Courtroom403-10-04 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/13/2020 at 01:30 PM       Weston vs. McGrath
  Second Floor Family Courtroom249-7-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/13/2020 at 02:30 PM       Huntley vs. Matson
  Second Floor Family Courtroom331-8-14 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/13/2020 at 03:00 PM       Rossi vs. Gorton
  Second Floor Family Courtroom351-8-14 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  01/13/2020 at 03:30 PM       Grandfield vs. Abreu
  Second Floor Family Courtroom111-3-98 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/14/2020 at 10:30 AM       Stanley vs. Stanley
  Case Manager Conference Room 194-9-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Orange
  01/14/2020 at 10:30 AM       Lemieux vs. Thomas
  Case Manager Conference Room 62-3-12 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Denise Holland
                               Case Manager Conference

Bennington
  01/14/2020 at 12:30 PM       Dane vs. Abdul-Haqq
  Case Manager Conference Room 179-8-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  01/14/2020 at 02:30 PM       Mervin vs. Mervin
  Case Manager Conference Room 196-9-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/14/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Haines, Derek
  Court Room 1                 610-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/14/2020 at 10:00 AM       Brynjarsdottir Brickner vs. Brickner
  Court Room 2                 107-7-14 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/14/2020 at 10:30 AM       Gagnon vs Wescott
  Court Room 2                 117-6-07 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Review contempt

  01/14/2020 at 11:00 AM       Soule vs. Rikert
  Court Room 2                 104-5-01 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Contempt Hearing

  01/14/2020 at 02:00 PM       Williams vs. Desabrais
  Court Room 2                 120-10-16 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to modify child support

Washington
  01/14/2020 at 09:00 AM       Allen vs. Allen
  Second Floor Family Courtroom214-7-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  01/14/2020 at 10:00 AM       Grimes vs. Grimes
  Second Floor Family Courtroom90-3-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Perron, Kathryn
  Court Room 2                 1173-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/15/2020 at 08:30 AM       Stone vs. Schnaderbeck
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      22-2-11 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Washington
  01/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       Arsenault vs. Arsenault
  Second Floor Family Courtroom139-5-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/16/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Marcell, Joshua A
  Court Room 1                 260-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/16/2020 at 01:30 PM       Gorton vs. Gorton
  Court Room 1                 52-4-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Final Hearing

Lamoille
  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       Macaulay vs. Law
  Court Room 2                 16-1-09 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Hrg. to Modify Parental Rights/Resp.

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Harty, William
  Court Room 2                 1417-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Seavey, Fred J.
  Court Room 2                 883-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/16/2020 at 11:00 AM       Allen vs. Allen
  Court Room 2                 59-5-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Final Status Conference

  01/16/2020 at 11:30 AM       Hannigan vs. Taylor
  Court Room 2                 52-5-18 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  01/16/2020 at 01:00 PM       Richards vs. Richards
  Court Room 2                 49-4-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  01/16/2020 at 01:30 PM       Richardson vs. Cutter
  Court Room 2                 178-11-11 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Hrg. to Modify Parent Child Contact

Windsor
  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       Campbell vs. Payson
  Court Room 3                 220-8-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/21/2020 at 11:00 AM       Roberts vs. Roberts
  Court Room 1                 92-8-16 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  01/21/2020 at 01:00 PM       Swift vs. Swift
  Court Room 1                 17-2-18 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Contested Divorce

  01/21/2020 at 11:00 AM       Ellsworth (Kendall) vs. Keyes
  Court Room 2                 134-8-06 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/21/2020 at 01:30 PM       Brown vs. Rowell
  Court Room 2                 212-12-12 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/21/2020 at 02:00 PM       Dow vs. Guyer
  Court Room 2                 57-4-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to modify child support

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/21/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Tuliper, Kevin
  Court Room 2                 526-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/21/2020 at 09:00 AM       Aquino vs. Howard
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    245-11-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  01/21/2020 at 10:00 AM       Aulis vs. Bernier
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    74-2-08 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  01/21/2020 at 10:30 AM       Arie (Holmes) vs. Arie
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    202-7-12 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/21/2020 at 10:30 AM       Arie (Holmes) vs. Arie
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    202-7-12 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  01/21/2020 at 01:00 PM       Girs vs. Archer
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    132-7-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  01/21/2020 at 01:00 PM       Girs vs. Archer
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    132-7-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Parent Child Contact Hrg w/ Magistrate

  01/21/2020 at 01:00 PM       Girs vs. Archer
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    132-7-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Parentage

  01/21/2020 at 02:30 PM       Scherlin vs. Deyo
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    80-3-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Washington
  01/21/2020 at 09:00 AM       Santamore vs. Santamore
  Second Floor Family Courtroom17-1-14 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/22/2020 at 11:30 AM       Taylor vs. Sorum
  Case Manager Conference Room 87-5-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Orleans
  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       Fitzgerald vs. Sanville
  Court Room 1                 104-6-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  01/22/2020 at 11:30 AM       Davis a/k/a Dukett vs. Davis
  Court Room 1                 138-7-08 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  01/22/2020 at 01:00 PM       Meyer vs. Vasquez
  Court Room 1                 69-5-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to enforce child support

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Perron, Kathryn
  Court Room 2                 1173-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Harty, William
  Court Room 2                 1417-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/23/2020 at 01:00 PM       Discover Bank vs. Beck
  Court Room 1                 132-9-19 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Court Trial

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/23/2020 at 09:00 AM       Warren vs. Harrison
  Court Room 2                 125-5-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/27/2020 at 02:00 PM       OCS/Cota vs. Sanborn
  Case Manager Conference Room 264-8-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Colpron
                               Case Manager Conference

Lamoille
  01/27/2020 at 08:30 AM       Vanat vs. Ashley
  Court Room 1                 113-9-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: UVM Extension Service
                               Children Cope Seminar

  01/27/2020 at 08:30 AM       Beddie vs. Beddie
  Court Room 1                 121-10-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: UVM Extension Service
                               Children Cope Seminar

  01/27/2020 at 08:30 AM       Baker vs. CLark
  Court Room 1                 115-9-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: UVM Extension Service
                               Children Cope Seminar

  01/27/2020 at 01:30 PM       Vanat vs. Ashley
  Court Room 1                 113-9-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Misc Attorney Instructor
                               Pro Se Education Seminar

  01/27/2020 at 01:30 PM       Beddie vs. Beddie
  Court Room 1                 121-10-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Misc Attorney Instructor
                               Pro Se Education Seminar

  01/27/2020 at 01:30 PM       Baker vs. CLark
  Court Room 1                 115-9-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Misc Attorney Instructor
                               Pro Se Education Seminar

Rutland
  01/27/2020 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Bell vs. Keith
  Court Room 2                 80-2-13 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

Windham
  01/27/2020 at 09:00 AM       Seavey v  Gagne
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    60-1-95 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Contempt Hearing

  01/27/2020 at 10:00 AM       Schipper vs. Montford
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    18-1-11 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Contempt Hearing

  01/27/2020 at 11:00 AM       Morin vs. Zawistoski
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    133-7-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  01/27/2020 at 02:00 PM       Mercier vs. Shepard
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    98-5-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

  01/27/2020 at 02:00 PM       Mercier vs. Shepard
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    98-5-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Washington
  01/27/2020 at 09:00 AM       McGrath vs. Bashaw
  Second Floor Family Courtroom19-1-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/27/2020 at 09:30 AM       MacKenzie vs. Simonds
  Second Floor Family Courtroom505-12-12 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  01/27/2020 at 11:00 AM       Rollins vs. Guarcas
  Second Floor Family Courtroom259-8-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  01/27/2020 at 01:00 PM       Dunn vs. Dunn
  Second Floor Family Courtroom395-10-07 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               review of existing orders

  01/27/2020 at 01:30 PM       Davidson vs. Howell
  Second Floor Family Courtroom391-10-06 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/27/2020 at 02:00 PM       Machon vs. Brunelle
  Second Floor Family Courtroom72-2-14 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/27/2020 at 02:30 PM       Entrekin vs. Beaulieu
  Second Floor Family Courtroom164-4-12 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/27/2020 at 03:30 PM       Ensminger vs. Welch
  Second Floor Family Courtroom232-6-12 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/28/2020 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Flagg vs. Thomas
  Case Manager Conference Room 5-2-14 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cynthia Mundell
                               Case Manager Conference

  01/28/2020 at 02:30 PM       Boemig vs. Boemig
  Case Manager Conference Room 43-9-19 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cynthia Mundell
                               Case Manager Settlement Conference

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/28/2020 at 09:00 AM       Estate of Joey Ray Devenger vs. Putvain et al
  Court Room 1                 85-5-19 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Other

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/28/2020 at 11:00 AM       OCS/Ross v. McGahuey
  Court Room 2                 353-8-08 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

Washington
  01/28/2020 at 09:00 AM       Tardif vs. Foley
  Second Floor Family Courtroom361-9-14 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Contempt Hearing

  01/28/2020 at 10:00 AM       Abreu vs. Abreu
  Second Floor Family Courtroom299-7-07 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Contempt Hearing

  01/28/2020 at 01:00 PM       Duprey vs. Latour
  Second Floor Family Courtroom419-12-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/29/2020 at 09:00 AM       Orleans vs Courchesne
  Court Room 3                 221-6-02 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

Rutland
  01/29/2020 at 01:30 PM       Brouillard vs. Maranville
  Court Room 3                 310-9-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/31/2020 at 01:30 PM       Wilson vs. Menard
  Court Room 2                 68-3-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Final Parental Rights & Contact Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/03/2020 at 08:30 AM       Patterson vs. Bixby
  Court Room 1                 606-12-98 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Bennington
  02/03/2020 at 09:00 AM       Foucher vs. Foucher
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      158-8-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Windham
  02/03/2020 at 09:00 AM       Pond vs. Hudson
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    208-9-11 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  02/03/2020 at 11:00 AM       Dressel vs. Woods
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    204-9-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

  02/03/2020 at 01:00 PM       Crocker vs. Lao
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    355-10-08 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  02/03/2020 at 01:00 PM       Brown-Waterman vs. Parris
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    134-8-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  02/03/2020 at 01:00 PM       Crocker vs. Lao
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    355-10-08 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

  02/03/2020 at 02:00 PM       Parris vs. Brown-Waterman
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    6-1-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  02/03/2020 at 02:00 PM       Brown-Waterman vs. Parris
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    134-8-19 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

Washington
  02/03/2020 at 09:00 AM       Kiniry vs. Kiniry
  First Floor Family Courtroom 301-9-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  02/03/2020 at 09:00 AM       Wilder vs. Morrison
  Second Floor Family Courtroom157-5-15 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  02/03/2020 at 09:30 AM       Gauvin vs. Gauvin
  Second Floor Family Courtroom254-7-11 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Contempt Hearing

  02/03/2020 at 10:30 AM       Demar vs. Parker
  Second Floor Family Courtroom330-10-15 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  02/03/2020 at 11:30 AM       Brown vs. Coburn
  Second Floor Family Courtroom120-4-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  02/03/2020 at 01:30 PM       Therrien vs. Green
  Second Floor Family Courtroom201-5-08 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  02/03/2020 at 02:30 PM       Smith vs. Benoit
  Second Floor Family Courtroom304-10-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  02/03/2020 at 03:00 PM       Shuttle vs. Martin
  Second Floor Family Courtroom494-12-13 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  02/03/2020 at 03:30 PM       Wyman vs. Wyman
  Second Floor Family Courtroom128-4-15 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/03/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Dragon, Robert
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1462-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/04/2020 at 10:00 AM       Cruger vs. Cruger
  Second Floor Family Courtroom208-7-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  02/04/2020 at 11:00 AM       Lacroix vs. Kolowitz
  Second Floor Family Courtroom307-7-14 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  02/04/2020 at 01:00 PM       Chambers vs. Murphy
  Second Floor Family Courtroom103-3-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  02/04/2020 at 02:00 PM       Austin vs. Benoit
  Second Floor Family Courtroom121-3-96 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Motion Hearing

  02/04/2020 at 02:30 PM       OCS/Gile vs. Howard
  Second Floor Family Courtroom279-9-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/05/2020 at 03:30 PM       O'Malley vs. O'Malley
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      144-7-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/05/2020 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dragon, Robert
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1462-10-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       McElvenny et al vs. Manning
  Court Room 1                 16-2-18 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/10/2020 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Murray vs. Covell
  Court Room 1                 573-12-01 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Washington
  02/10/2020 at 01:00 PM       Winters vs. Winters
  First Floor Family Courtroom 253-8-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  02/10/2020 at 09:00 AM       Robitaille vs. Yerly
  Second Floor Family Courtroom370-12-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  02/10/2020 at 09:00 AM       Robitaille vs. Yerly
  Second Floor Family Courtroom370-12-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  02/10/2020 at 10:00 AM       Lynch vs. Morse
  Second Floor Family Courtroom148-5-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  02/10/2020 at 11:00 AM       Mares vs. Churchill
  Second Floor Family Courtroom457-10-99 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  02/10/2020 at 01:30 PM       Leno v. Richards
  Second Floor Family Courtroom19-1-12 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/11/2020 at 11:30 AM       Lacasse vs. Lacasse
  Court Room 1                 87-6-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  02/11/2020 at 01:00 PM       Cadwell vs. Cadwell (Mattson)
  Court Room 1                 73-5-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  02/11/2020 at 01:30 PM       Sayers vs. Sayers
  Court Room 1                 78-5-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Contested Divorce

  02/11/2020 at 02:30 PM       Lemieux vs. Isabelle
  Court Room 1                 121-7-09 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

Rutland
  02/11/2020 at 11:00 AM       McGuire vs. Burgos
  Court Room 2                 399-10-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

  02/11/2020 at 11:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 447-10-13 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/18/2020 at 11:30 AM       Cass vs. Cass
  Court Room 1                 88-6-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Final Hearing

  02/18/2020 at 01:00 PM       Tetreault vs. Tetreault
  Court Room 1                 80-5-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Contested Divorce

  02/18/2020 at 03:00 PM       Hanley vs. Hanley
  Court Room 1                 131-9-17 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

Washington
  02/18/2020 at 01:00 PM       Meagher vs. Meagher
  First Floor Family Courtroom 226-7-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/19/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Merrill, William J. Sr.
  Court Room 2                 914-8-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/19/2020 at 03:30 PM       Office of Child Support vs. Bull et al
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      267-12-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/20/2020 at 01:30 PM       Lott (Miller) vs. Lott
  Court Room 2                 177-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/25/2020 at 01:00 PM       Hines vs. Hines
  Court Room 1                 46-3-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Contested Divorce

Bennington
  02/25/2020 at 09:00 AM       Morse vs. Martin
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      101-5-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/26/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Merrill, William J. Sr.
  Court Room 2                 914-8-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/27/2020 at 09:00 AM       Wells Fargo Bank, N.A. vs. Butler et al
  Court Room 2                 67-5-18 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/28/2020 at 09:00 AM       Clauson vs. Clauson
  Court Room 2                 251-9-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/02/2020 at 09:00 AM       Gardner vs. Gardner
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      193-9-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Washington
  03/02/2020 at 10:00 AM       Markham vs. Gillilan
  Second Floor Family Courtroom122-4-11 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  03/02/2020 at 11:00 AM       Caplin vs. Sweetser
  Second Floor Family Courtroom51-2-02 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  03/02/2020 at 01:00 PM       Magoon vs. Mason
  Second Floor Family Courtroom359-11-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  03/02/2020 at 02:30 PM       Barnett vs. Barnett
  Second Floor Family Courtroom351-9-04 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  03/02/2020 at 03:00 PM       Barnett vs. Barnett
  Second Floor Family Courtroom412-10-07 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       Johnson vs. Poulen
  Second Floor Family Courtroom65-2-04 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  03/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       Mullaney vs. Carey
  Second Floor Family Courtroom72-3-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

  03/16/2020 at 10:00 AM       Mullaney vs. Carey
  Second Floor Family Courtroom72-3-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/15/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Halliday, Michael Gordon
  Court Room 2                 398-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/22/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Halliday, Michael Gordon
  Court Room 2                 398-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/12/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Moore, Gershom J.
  Court Room 1                 1100-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/20/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Felix, Derrell J.
  Court Room 2                 1127-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Aulis, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 1157-9-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  06/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Russell, Corey s.
  Court Room 1                 1211-10-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Public Defender

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Gilbeau, Louis Ray Jr.
  Court Room 1                 164-2-06 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sara M. Puls

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith-Haynes, Deonta
  District Courtroom 3A        4243-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith-Haynes, Deonta
  District Courtroom 3A        1134-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Slingerland, Laurie A./3204-9-19 Cncr
                                 Howard, Kelly/3418-9-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. MacDonald, Jennifer M.
  District Courtroom 2A        3245-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. MacDonald, Jennifer M.
  District Courtroom 2A        2942-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. MacDonald, Jennifer M.
  District Courtroom 2A        230-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. MacDonald, Jennifer M.
  District Courtroom 2A        576-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. MacDonald, Jennifer M.
  District Courtroom 2A        1294-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. MacDonald, Jennifer M.
  District Courtroom 2A        2205-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. MacDonald, Jennifer M.
  District Courtroom 2A        2399-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. MacDonald, Jennifer M.
  District Courtroom 2A        2440-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. MacDonald, Jennifer M.
  District Courtroom 2A        2533-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. MacDonald, Jennifer M.
  District Courtroom 2A        2647-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. MacDonald, Jennifer M.
  District Courtroom 2A        2910-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. MacDonald, Jennifer M.
  District Courtroom 2A        3378-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
  District Courtroom 2A        1645-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          352-8-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Button, Brandon P.
  District Courtroom 2A        2159-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Corwell, Brian T./1625-5-18 Cncr
                                 Mondele, Calvin M./3029-9-18 Cncr
                                 Albarelli, Thomas G./2719-8-19 Cncr

  10/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Barkyoumb, Michelle L.
  District Courtroom 2B        2390-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Dayo, Abdikidir
  District Courtroom 2B        3749-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Change of plea

  10/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Dayo, Abdikadir
  District Courtroom 2B        2858-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Kimball, Joshua
  District Courtroom 2A        2001-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Curtis, James D.
  District Courtroom 2B        1907-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
  District Courtroom 2B        2033-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chicoine, Peter F.
  District Courtroom 2B        2626-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Corey, Suzanne M. aka MYERS
  District Courtroom 2B        2997-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
  District Courtroom 2B        1351-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
  District Courtroom 2B        1598-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
  District Courtroom 2B        2041-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
  District Courtroom 2B        2387-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
  District Courtroom 2B        2612-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
  District Courtroom 2B        2636-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
  District Courtroom 2B        2637-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
  District Courtroom 2B        3099-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Kirby, Neil J. Jr.
  District Courtroom 2B        2394-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Comp Status Hrg

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Phillips, Dennis A.
  District Courtroom 2B        2535-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Comp Status Hrg

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Phillips, Dennis A.
  District Courtroom 2B        153-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Phillips, Dennis A.
  District Courtroom 2B        175-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Phillips, Dennis A.
  District Courtroom 2B        388-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Phillips, Dennis A.
  District Courtroom 2B        1733-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Phillips, Dennis A.
  District Courtroom 2B        3087-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Curtis, James D.
  District Courtroom 3A        1907-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
  District Courtroom 3A        2033-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chicoine, Peter F.
  District Courtroom 3A        2626-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Corey, Suzanne M. aka MYERS
  District Courtroom 3A        2997-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
  District Courtroom 3A        1351-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
  District Courtroom 3A        1598-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
  District Courtroom 3A        2041-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
  District Courtroom 3A        2387-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
  District Courtroom 3A        2612-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
  District Courtroom 3A        2636-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
  District Courtroom 3A        2637-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
  District Courtroom 3A        3099-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Luchie, Deamontae/1647-5-19 Cncr
                                 Donaldson, Kevin J./2470-7-19 Cncr
                                 Donaldson, Kevin J./2668-8-19 Cncr
                                 Jeffries, James M./2733-8-19 Cncr
                                 Ducharme, Devin/2896-8-19 Cncr
                                 Donaldson, Kevin J./2957-8-19 Cncr
                                 Donaldson, Kevin J./3028-8-19 Cncr
                                 Donaldson, Kevin J./3210-9-19 Cncr
                                 Sherer, Michelle L./3119-9-19 Cncr
                                 Abdinasir, Abdi/3514-10-19 Cncr
                                 Baker, Keith J./3498-10-19 Cncr
                                 Rayta, Joseph L./3641-10-19 Cncr

  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Donaldson, Kevin J.
  District Courtroom 2B        1446-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Donaldson, Kevin J.
  District Courtroom 2B        1595-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Lendo, Alen
  District Courtroom 2B        3002-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Lendo, Alen
  District Courtroom 2B        3062-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Lendo, Alen
  District Courtroom 2B        3260-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Lendo, Alen
  District Courtroom 2B        4126-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Lendo, Alen
  District Courtroom 2B        2299-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Laflam, Keith R.
  District Courtroom 2A        1823-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Status Conference

  11/08/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Baker, Jason J.
  District Courtroom 2B        3361-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  11/08/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Baker, Jason J.
  District Courtroom 2B        3490-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shannon, Edward P.
  District Courtroom 2A        3123-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Clark, Melissa/3525-10-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Badger, Christopher P.
  District Courtroom 2B        2012-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  11/14/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lane, Mims J.
  District Courtroom 3A        2312-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar Jr.
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Johnson, Kareem
  District Courtroom 2B        2021-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Daudelin, Lawrence
  District Courtroom 2B        2365-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Daudelin, Lawrence
  District Courtroom 2B        3007-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Johnson, Kareem
  District Courtroom 3A        2021-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Daudelin, Lawrence
  District Courtroom 3A        2365-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  11/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Daudelin, Lawrence
  District Courtroom 3A        3007-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Rasaili, Prakash
  District Courtroom 2B        3123-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Sweeney, Julie A./2928-8-19 Cncr

  11/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Sweeney, Julie A.
  District Courtroom 2B        247-8-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brooks, Charles C.
  District Courtroom 2A        291-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brooks, Charles C.
  District Courtroom 2A        3174-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Ward, Mindi-Lyn T.
  District Courtroom 3A        2424-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Champney, Charles N.
  District Courtroom 2B        2169-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

  12/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Champney, Charles N.
  District Courtroom 2B        878-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Champney, Charles N.
  District Courtroom 2B        2880-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Champney, Charles N.
  District Courtroom 2B        131-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Champney, Charles N.
  District Courtroom 2B        2694-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Champney, Charles N.
  District Courtroom 2B        3221-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Champney, Charles N.
  District Courtroom 2B        3491-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Stokes, Andrew
  District Courtroom 2B        1640-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Poulin, David N.
  District Courtroom 2B        1653-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Winrock, Fred J.
  District Courtroom 2B        3440-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Winrock, Fred J.
  District Courtroom 2B        3686-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Stokes, Andrew
  District Courtroom 2B        671-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  12/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gross, Mark A.
  District Courtroom 2B        1684-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               State vs.
                                 Berry, Odis K. Jr./2383-7-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brace, Amanda
  District Courtroom 3A        2382-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Change of plea

  12/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Myers, Leo A.
  District Courtroom 3A        1951-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  12/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Laramee, Steven B.
  District Courtroom 3A        3154-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  12/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Millette, Steven J.
  District Courtroom 3A        3553-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Ebenezer Punderson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 09:45 AM       Miller vs. Perkins
  Conference Room 108          186-11-07 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Bill Capasso
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 02:30 PM       Meacham vs. McDurfee
  Case Manager Conference Room 551-9-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Nationstar Mortgage LLC vs. Ward et al
  Court Room 1                 119-7-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Almeida vs. Almeida
  Court Room 1                 140-8-17 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Siple vs. Pratt
  Court Room 2                 947-10-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2019 at 03:00 PM       Kernan vs. Kernan
  Court Room 2                 152-10-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Linda A. Purdy

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 89-12-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Cooley, Adam
  Court Room 1                 150-4-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names