Court Calendar By Attorney Last Name
P


Last Names Beginning With P



Jennifer Pacholek
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2014 at 11:00 AM    Darby vs. Darby
  Room CMC                  421-10-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John L. Pacht

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   176-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Camp-Lizotte, Kimberly
  Room 1                    791-12-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Byington, Annelies
  Room 2A                   337-10-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/12/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Byington, Annelies S.
  Room 2A                   3729-10-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Civ Susp Final/Motion

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    Arraignment
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            State vs.
                               Case/3638-10-14 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   162-5-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 10:00 AM    LaRose vs. Isenor
  Room 25                   216-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Hess, Benjamin
  Room 2A                   3899-10-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 03:00 PM    Larkin vs. Larkin
  Room 1D                   580-7-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    Carmichael vs. Carmichael
  Room 1B                   627-8-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Matthews, Clifton A.
  Room 2                    534-5-11 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    Blodgett vs. Blodgett
  Room 1B                   60-1-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/15/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   176-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/15/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Mahatcek, Amanda
  Room 1                    371-7-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/15/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   176-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/13/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Langevin, David
  Room 2                    1607-12-12 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/21/2015 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Jennison, Wyatt
  Room 1                    418-8-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/27/2015 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Cabrera, Lydia
  Room 1                    988-9-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Joel Page

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Maxfield, Jeanette
  Room 1                    100-2-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    42-10-14 Lejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    49-10-14 Lejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Anderson, Todd
  Room 1                    5-1-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Jury Drawing

  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Faye, Tori Lynn
  Room 1                    271-5-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Jury Drawing

  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Burrow, Brendan
  Room 1                    298-6-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Jury Drawing

  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Baker, James L.
  Room 1                    366-7-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 12:30 PM    Arraignment
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            State vs.
                              Charland, Nathan/254796

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Whitaker, Hilary
  Room 1                    319-6-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            change of plea or status conference

  11/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Siegel, Jason
  Room 1                    85-8-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Civil Suspension Status Conf

  11/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Salls, Kristopher M.
  Room 1                    439-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  11/12/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Forsman, Christopher
  Room 1                    244-5-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  11/12/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Booth, Corty
  Room 1                    377-8-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  11/12/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Campos, Leon
  Room 1                    432-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  11/12/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Meade, Arthur H.
  Room 1                    184-3-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  11/12/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Wescom, Roland K Jr
  Room 1                    533-8-08 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Motion Hearing

  11/12/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Allen, David H.
  Room 1                    101-2-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Sentencing Hearing

  11/12/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Allen, David H.
  Room 1                    21-2-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Sentencing Hearing

  11/12/2014 at 12:30 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    361-7-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Criminal Hearing

  11/12/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Farnham, Theodore S.
  Room 1                    381-8-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  11/12/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Tribble, Dennis P.
  Room 1                    699-9-00 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/12/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Zuckerman, Janean
  Room 1                    101-10-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/12/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Zuckerman, Janean
  Room 1                    516-10-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Goss, Jasper
  Room 1                    198-4-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Sentencing Hearing

  11/17/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Hall, Courtney
  Room 1                    99-10-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Civil Suspension Status Conf

  11/17/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Hall, Courtney
  Room 1                    411-8-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  11/17/2014 at 12:30 PM    Arraignment
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            State vs.
                              Lowell, Paul-Raymond/256871

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    25-7-13 Lejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    26-7-13 Lejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    28-7-13 Lejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    41-9-14 Lejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    45-10-14 Lejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    9-4-14 Lejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    10-4-14 Lejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    11-4-14 Lejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    12-4-14 Lejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 11:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    37-9-14 Lejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Corey, Brian
  Room 1                    81-8-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Civil Suspension Status Conf

  11/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Corey, Brian
  Room 1                    292-6-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  11/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Gallagher, Richard D
  Room 1                    423-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  11/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Corey, Brian
  Room 1                    464-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  11/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Limoges, Angela L.
  Room 1                    409-8-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            change of plea or status conference

  11/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Dybala, Jesse
  Room 1                    448-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  11/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Burnor, Christopher
  Room 1                    465-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  11/19/2014 at 12:30 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    465-10-13 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Criminal Hearing

  11/19/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Geoffroy, Ashley
  Room 1                    262-5-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  11/19/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Bagley, April
  Room 1                    405-8-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Motion Hearing

  11/19/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. McNab, David R
  Room 1                    581-12-13 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    20-5-14 Lejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    21-5-14 Lejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    22-5-14 Lejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    17-5-14 Lejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    18-5-14 Lejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    19-5-14 Lejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    7-3-14 Lejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    49-12-13 Lejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    51-12-13 Lejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    72-12-12 Lejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    5-1-13 Lejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2014 at 11:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    52-12-13 Lejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Morin, Paula
  Room 1                    375-8-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Change of plea

  12/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Abentroth, Megan
  Room 1                    80-8-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Civil Suspension Status Conf

  12/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Barrett, Timothy
  Room 1                    36-1-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  12/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Abentroth, Megan
  Room 1                    406-8-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Thompson, Larry G.
  Room 1                    91-9-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Civil Suspension Status Conf

  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Gates, David J.
  Room 1                    439-9-13 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Gokey, Jeremiah
  Room 1                    205-4-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Gates, David J.
  Room 1                    311-6-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Ford, James
  Room 1                    372-8-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Thompson, Larry G.
  Room 1                    472-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Samsel, Emily
  Room 1                    481-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  12/03/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Montcalm, Girard
  Room 1                    90-9-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Civil Suspension Status Conf

  12/03/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Wilcox, Mark
  Room 1                    97-10-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Civil Suspension Status Conf

  12/03/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Montcalm, Girard
  Room 1                    479-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  12/03/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Raymond, Pamela J
  Room 1                    547-10-10 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  12/03/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Raymond, Pamela J
  Room 1                    258-5-11 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  12/03/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Raymond, Pamela J
  Room 1                    561-10-11 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  12/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Ducharme, Thomas Jr.
  Room 1                    89-9-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Civil Suspension Status Conf

  12/03/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Palchak, Michael
  Room 1                    278-5-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Tribble, Dennis P.
  Room 1                    699-9-00 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    30-7-14 Lejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/15/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Pecor, Homer J.
  Room 1                    490-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  12/15/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Norton, Emma
  Room 1                    93-9-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Civil Suspension Status Conf

  12/15/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Norton, Emma
  Room 1                    467-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  12/15/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Hayes, William F
  Room 1                    482-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  12/15/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Steinitz, Thomas
  Room 1                    54-2-12 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  12/15/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Evans, Sean
  Room 1                    94-9-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Civil Suspension Status Conf

  12/15/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Evans, Sean
  Room 1                    469-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  12/15/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Ainsworth, Joseph R
  Room 1                    493-10-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  12/15/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Ainsworth, Joseph R
  Room 1                    494-10-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  12/15/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Judd, Amber L.
  Room 1                    379-8-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  12/15/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Findley, Christopher
  Room 1                    506-10-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  12/15/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Findley, Christopher
  Room 1                    718-12-12 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  12/15/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Judd, Amber L.
  Room 1                    569-10-12 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            vop status conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    44-10-14 Lejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/16/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    43-10-14 Lejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/17/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Clark, Cameron
  Room 1                    152-3-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Change of plea

  12/17/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Clark, Cameron
  Room 1                    31-3-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Change of plea

  12/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Fitzgerald, Kelly
  Room 1                    98-10-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Civil Suspension Status Conf

  12/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Anne, Jill
  Room 1                    436-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  12/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. O'Grady, Connor
  Room 1                    97-10-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  12/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. O'Grady, Connor
  Room 1                    502-10-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  12/17/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Gaffney, Maria
  Room 1                    516-11-13 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Change of plea

  12/17/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Woodward, Krystal
  Room 1                    103-10-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Civil Suspension Status Conf

  12/17/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Woodward, Krystal
  Room 1                    519-10-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  12/17/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Lipsky, Thomas
  Room 1                    102-10-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Civil Suspension Status Conf

  12/17/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Davis, Kirby
  Room 1                    520-10-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    38-9-14 Lejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    39-9-14 Lejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    46-10-14 Lejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    48-10-14 Lejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    47-10-14 Lejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    1-2-14 Lejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/31/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. McLean, Joshua R
  Room 1                    517-10-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  12/31/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Miller, Justin
  Room 1                    512-10-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  12/31/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Preston, Susan Beth
  Room 1                    573-12-13 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/05/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Tribble, Dennis P.
  Room 1                    699-9-00 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/06/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Tribble, Dennis P.
  Room 1                    699-9-00 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/07/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Tribble, Dennis P.
  Room 1                    699-9-00 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/08/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Tribble, Dennis P.
  Room 1                    699-9-00 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Tribble, Dennis P.
  Room 1                    699-9-00 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/12/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Tribble, Dennis P.
  Room 1                    699-9-00 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/13/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Tribble, Dennis P.
  Room 1                    699-9-00 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/14/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Tribble, Dennis P.
  Room 1                    699-9-00 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/15/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Tribble, Dennis P.
  Room 1                    699-9-00 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/16/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Tribble, Dennis P.
  Room 1                    699-9-00 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/21/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Heyliger, Jonathan
  Room 1                    92-9-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Civil Suspension Status Conf

  01/21/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Keith, Turner
  Room 1                    324-6-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  01/21/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Bregman, Rachel
  Room 1                    500-10-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  01/21/2015 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Jennison, Wyatt
  Room 1                    418-8-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  01/21/2015 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Shepherd, James D.
  Room 1                    79-8-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Civil Suspension Status Conf

  01/21/2015 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Shepherd, James D.
  Room 1                    392-8-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/28/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Lawrence, David
  Room 1                    567-12-13 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  01/28/2015 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Adams, Joshua
  Room 1                    444-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/18/2015 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Walker, Stuart
  Room 1                    88-9-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Michael J. Palumbo

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    Davis, Zackery T. vs. State
  Room 2B                   54-10-14 Cnta/Traffic Appeal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 10:00 AM    Davis, Zackery T. vs. State
  Room 3A                   54-10-14 Cnta/Traffic Appeal
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jasdeep Pannu

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            State vs.
                              Krol, Jeremy/1014-10-14 Wncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jasdeep S. Pannu

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   218-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   59-2-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   205-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   47-2-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   40-2-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Martel, Leah A.
  Room 2A                   2974-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: No Judge
                            Status Conference

  10/30/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Delorme, Matthew
  Room 2A                   730-2-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: No Judge
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  10/30/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Delorme, Matthew
  Room 2A                   1046-3-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: No Judge
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  10/30/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Delorme, Matthew
  Room 2A                   1248-3-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: No Judge
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  10/30/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Delorme, Matthew
  Room 2A                   1701-5-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: No Judge
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  10/30/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Delorme, Matthew
  Room 2A                   3949-8-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: No Judge
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  10/30/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Casselman, Brett T.
  Room 2A                   4186-9-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: No Judge
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  10/30/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Delorme, Matthew
  Room 2A                   4449-10-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: No Judge
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  10/30/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Casselman, Brett T.
  Room 2A                   4526-10-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: No Judge
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  10/30/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Delorme, Matthew
  Room 2A                   82-1-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: No Judge
                            Treat Court Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   47-2-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   40-2-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   205-6-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   94-4-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/03/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   208-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   227-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/03/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   320-10-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   186-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   176-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            State vs.
                              Mackenzie, Jennifer/1565-5-14 Cncr
                              Miranda, Rachel M./2734-8-14 Cncr
                              Miranda, Rachel M./2889-8-14 Cncr
                              nooski vs. Miranda, Rachel M./3100-8-14 Cncr
                              Bushey, Mandy L./3139-9-14 Cncr
                              Larose, Lachelle R./3233-9-14 Cncr
                              Miranda, Rachel M./3292-9-14 Cncr
                              Benjamin, William J./3335-9-14 Cncr
                              Miranda, Rachel M./3585-10-14 Cncr
                              Mackenzie, Jennifer/3696-10-14 Cncr

  11/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Miranda, Rachel M.
  Room 2B                   4867-12-11 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            VOP Status Conference

  11/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Miranda, Rachel M.
  Room 2B                   105-1-12 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            VOP Status Conference

  11/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Miranda, Rachel M.
  Room 2B                   557-2-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            VOP Status Conference

  11/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Bushey, Mandy
  Room 2B                   2887-7-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            VOP Status Conference

  11/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Bushey, Mandy
  Room 2B                   2924-7-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            VOP Status Conference

  11/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Bushey, Mandy
  Room 2B                   3266-8-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            VOP Status Conference

  11/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Benjamin, William J.
  Room 2B                   1648-5-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            VOP Status Conference

  11/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Bushey, Mandy L.
  Room 2B                   2401-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Green, Stephen
  Room 2B                   1092-3-11 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Senna, Joshua
  Room 2B                   2027-6-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Boone, Emma
  Room 2B                   2094-6-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/06/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Arbo, Traci M.
  Room 2B                   2081-6-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Other

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   167-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Mitchell, Donald B.
  Room 2A                   4641-11-12 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  11/06/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Mitchell, Donald B.
  Room 2A                   449-2-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  11/06/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Mitchell, Donald B.
  Room 2A                   903-3-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  11/06/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Mitchell, Donald B.
  Room 2A                   2047-5-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  11/06/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Appel, Bernard
  Room 3A                   2732-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Motion Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Appel, Bernard
  Room 3A                   2302-6-12 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Green, Stephen
  Room 3A                   1092-3-11 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Jury Drawing

  11/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Senna, Joshua
  Room 3A                   2027-6-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Jury Drawing

  11/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Boone, Emma
  Room 3A                   2094-6-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            State vs.
                              Mulliss, Ramsey A./2751-8-14 Cncr
                              Martin, Jacob/3336-9-14 Cncr

  11/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Bowen, Theodore S. Jr.
  Room 2B                   2472-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Motion Hearing

  11/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Bowen, Theodore S. Jr.
  Room 2B                   2917-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   224-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/12/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   225-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/12/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   118-4-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/12/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   264-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/12/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   197-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/12/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   198-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/12/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   199-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   170-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   87-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   230-8-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   255-9-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   83-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Richardson, Casey
  Room 2B                   2925-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Change of plea

  11/14/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Latulippe, Wayne A.
  Room 2B                   673-2-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Status Conference

  11/14/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Latulippe, Wayne A.
  Room 2B                   1177-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Status Conference

  11/14/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Birchmore, Tony R. AKA Anthony
  Room 2B                   1284-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Status Conference

  11/14/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Montagne, Timothy J.
  Room 2B                   1891-6-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Status Conference

  11/14/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Montgomery, Jervon
  Room 2B                   2071-6-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   337-11-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   168-5-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   34-2-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   259-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/14/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   279-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   160-5-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/17/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   55-2-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   132-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   133-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   208-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   208-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            State vs.
                              Scarlett, Diana/2789-8-14 Cncr
                              Scarlett, Diana/2997-8-14 Cncr
                              Scarlett, Diana/3244-9-14 Cncr
                              Elhashami, Maher M./3432-9-14 Cncr
                              Mackenzie, Dale/3433-9-14 Cncr
                              Scarlett, Diana/3437-9-14 Cncr
                              Elhashami, Maher M./3588-10-14 Cncr
                              Scarlett, Diana/3701-10-14 Cncr
                              Laney, David/3857-10-14 Cncr

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 01:00 PM    Hayes vs. Hazard
  Room 1B                   187-3-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Status Conference

  11/19/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   159-5-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   149-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   150-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   151-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 10:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    1334-12-13 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2014 at 08:30 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            State vs.
                              Mazza, Paul/3835-10-14 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   70-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/01/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   71-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/01/2014 at 11:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   365-12-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/01/2014 at 11:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   366-12-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 01:00 PM    Portfolio Recovery Associates, L vs. McRae
  Room 2                    847-8-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   67-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            State vs.
                              Francis, Dustin/3129-9-14 Cncr

  12/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2B                   2458-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Criminal Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2014 at 09:30 AM    Williams vs. Mongeon
  Room 1B                   89-2-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Arbo, Traci M.
  Room 2B                   2081-6-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wright, Mary G.
  Room 2B                   2699-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Jones, Alonzo
  Room 2B                   2961-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2014 at 11:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 44                   365-12-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2014 at 11:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 44                   366-12-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                            Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Adams, Nicholas M.
  Room 3A                   1214-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Sentencing Hearing

  12/04/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Perry, Dominique
  Room 3A                   1452-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Sentencing Hearing

  12/04/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Delima, Leon
  Room 3A                   1712-5-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Status Conference

  12/04/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Maluk, Zewo M.
  Room 3A                   1879-5-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Status Conference

  12/04/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Delima, Leon
  Room 3A                   3190-8-12 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            VOP Status Conference

  12/04/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Delima, Leon
  Room 3A                   4342-10-12 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            VOP Status Conference

  12/04/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Delima, Leon
  Room 3A                   4426-10-12 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            VOP Status Conference

  12/04/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Delima, Leon
  Room 3A                   3990-9-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Arbo, Traci M.
  Room 3A                   2081-6-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

  12/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wright, Mary G.
  Room 3A                   2699-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

  12/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Jones, Alonzo
  Room 3A                   2961-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   291-10-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   292-10-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   293-10-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   335-11-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   268-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   269-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   207-6-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   212-7-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/10/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   197-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   198-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   199-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   340-11-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/11/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   80-3-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Hayes, Sean
  Room 2B                   4956-11-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/15/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   176-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   176-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2014 at 03:00 PM    OCS/Haupt vs. Dubuque
  Room 1B                   175-3-02 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Mittimus Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/17/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   261-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   262-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   285-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   286-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/18/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Jones, Khalif M.
  Room 2B                   3334-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.

  12/18/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Jones, Khalif
  Room 2B                   4375-10-12 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Sentencing Hearing

  12/18/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Joseph, James
  Room 2B                   2450-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   59-2-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   205-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Theodore A. Parisi Jr.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 08:00 AM    Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Room 3                    Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            435-10-14 Rdfa

  10/31/2014 at 01:00 PM    Price vs. Price
  Room 3                    363-9-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 01:00 PM    McLane et al vs. Champlain Valley P&H
  Room 1                    196-8-13 Ancv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 3                    345-9-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2014 at 11:00 AM    Renfrow vs. Renfrow
  Room 2                    160-3-12 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

  11/21/2014 at 01:00 PM    Brown vs. Brown
  Room 3                    381-10-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Status Conference

  11/21/2014 at 02:30 PM    OCS/Peer vs. Chamberlin
  Room 3                    381-7-09 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 09:30 AM    Blucher et al vs. Crystal Rock Amusements et al
  Room s                    196-3-13 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/16/2015 at 02:30 PM    Barber vs. Barber
  Room 3                    9-1-11 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Eric G. Parker

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    Cote vs. Cote
  Room 1B                   147-2-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 10:00 AM    Rutledge vs. Rutledge
  Room 1F                   170-5-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/21/2014 at 08:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 4                    48-7-14 Frsa/Stalking
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Stalking/Sexual Assault Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 10:45 AM    Touchette vs. Touchette
  Room 1F                   166-5-11 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2014 at 09:30 AM    Wilber vs. Wilber
  Room cmc                  513-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 02:00 PM    Touchette vs. Touchette
  Room 2F                   166-5-11 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/11/2014 at 03:00 PM    Tousignant vs. Lyford
  Room 2                    148-7-14 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Bernard M. Lewis
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/18/2014 at 01:00 PM    Carton vs. Carton
  Room 1                    33-9-13 Gidm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/23/2014 at 03:00 PM    OCS/Johnson vs. Bigelow
  Room 1B                   493-6-01 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/13/2015 at 02:15 PM    Whalen vs. Krier
  Room 2F                   262-6-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Adele V. Pastor

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    45-4-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    44-4-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    11-2-12 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    86-6-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    85-6-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    84-6-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    120-12-09 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    125-9-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    17-2-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 11:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    18-2-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 11:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    120-8-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    102-8-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    103-8-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    27-3-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    134-9-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    133-9-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    85-6-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    103-7-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    127-9-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    14-2-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    59-5-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    138-10-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    142-10-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    72-5-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    101-7-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    34-4-12 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    133-12-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 11:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    95-7-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 11:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    96-7-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    105-7-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    93-6-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    92-6-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    91-6-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    4-1-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    63-5-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    64-5-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    18-2-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    18-2-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    18-2-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    49-4-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    108-7-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    132-9-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    131-9-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    107-7-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    106-7-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2014 at 11:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    85-7-10 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    100-8-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    26-3-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    9-1-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    71-6-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    72-6-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    98-7-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    44-5-12 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    102-8-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    103-8-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    119-8-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    118-8-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    117-8-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    120-8-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    1-1-12 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    13-2-12 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    91-8-12 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    43-4-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/15/2015 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    118-11-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Mark J. Patane

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    Forsey vs. State of Vermont
  Room 2                    792-7-13 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/05/2015 at 10:00 AM    Thomas J. Harty v. VT Agency of Education
  Room 1                    185-10-14 Oecv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Michelle Patton

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 108                  62-4-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Amanda Hemley Paulino

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Karnezos, Anna
  Room 2A                   322-9-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Karnezos, Anna
  Room 2A                   3604-10-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Civ Susp Final/Motion

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 03:00 PM    Maimon vs. London
  Room 1B                   814-9-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Falco, Matthew J.
  Room 1                    316-6-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2014 at 01:00 PM    Battistoni vs. Battistoni
  Room CMC                  374-9-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Franklin L. Paulino

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Degree, Dean C.
  Room 1                    772-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Degree, Dean C.
  Room 1                    772-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    94-5-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/18/2014 at 01:45 PM    Lee vs. Young
  Room 1                    29-2-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Final Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Matthew Pawa

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    State of Vermont vs. Atlantic Richfield Company et
  Room 1                    340-6-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Lauren K. Peach

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 11:30 AM    Capital One Bank (USA) NA vs. Patrick
  Room 4                    246-9-14 Casc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Roy C. Vance
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Constance T. Pell

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/05/2014 at 10:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    256-11-13 Ancv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Constance Tryon Pell

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/18/2014 at 08:30 AM    Pell vs. Hall et al
  Room s                    566-9-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John F. Pellizzari

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 01:30 PM    McAlister (Mesics) vs. McAlister
  Room 1                    105-5-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christopher E. Perkett

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    81-9-13 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    95-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Race, Jacob
  Room 1                    508-9-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

Franklin
  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Martin, Peter J.R. P.C.
  Room 1                    554-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

Addison
  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Houle, Normand
  Room 1                    365-7-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Bennett-Putnam, Ryan
  Room 1                    486-7-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Change of plea

  11/03/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Bennett-Putnam, Ryan
  Room 1                    549-8-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Change of plea

  11/03/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Mills, Kimber I.
  Room 1                    118-3-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Bissonette, Andrew
  Room 1                    441-8-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/03/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Dutton, Elizabeth
  Room 1                    613-9-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference/Change Of Plea

  11/03/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Finkley, Ronald
  Room 1                    69-2-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            VOP Status Conference

  11/03/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Steggerda, Elizabeth I.
  Room 1                    98-2-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Change of plea

  11/03/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Steggerda, Elizabeth I.
  Room 1                    15-3-14 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Change of plea

  11/03/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Crawford, Michael A.
  Room 1                    27-4-14 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Change of plea

  11/03/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Crawford, Michael A.
  Room 1                    194-4-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Change of plea

  11/03/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Freidin, Luke
  Room 1                    413-8-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/03/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Stevens, Kyle
  Room 1                    388-7-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference/Change Of Plea

  11/03/2014 at 02:00 PM    Arraignment
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            State vs.
                               Case/572-10-14 Ancr

  11/03/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Rule, Chad M.
  Room 1                    69-10-14 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  11/03/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Pelkey, Joseph
  Room 1                    113-3-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Martin, Peter J.R. P.C.
  Room 1                    554-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 08:45 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    94-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    27-3-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 09:15 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    45-5-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 09:15 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    55-7-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 09:45 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    77-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 10:15 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    78-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    72-9-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 10:45 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    80-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 10:45 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    81-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 10:45 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    82-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 10:45 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    83-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 10:45 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    84-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    52-7-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    53-7-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 11:15 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    54-7-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 11:45 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    87-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            State vs.
                              Wedge, Bridget Jean/566-8-13 Ancr
                              Landon, Connie Lynne/79-2-14 Ancr
                              Swinton, Lee J./86-2-14 Ancr
                              Wedge, Bridget Jean/189-4-14 Ancr
                              Jennings, Jamie Todd/342-6-14 Ancr
                              Jennings, Jamie Todd/408-7-14 Ancr
                              John vs. State/6-10-14 Anta

  11/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Jennings, Jamie Todd
  Room 1                    209-5-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wedge, Bridget Jean
  Room 1                    566-8-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Jury Drawing

  11/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Landon, Connie Lynne
  Room 1                    79-2-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Jury Drawing

  11/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Swinton, Lee J.
  Room 1                    86-2-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Jury Drawing

  11/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wedge, Bridget Jean
  Room 1                    189-4-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Jury Drawing

  11/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Jennings, Jamie Todd
  Room 1                    209-5-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Jury Drawing

  11/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Jennings, Jamie Todd
  Room 1                    342-6-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Jury Drawing

  11/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Jennings, Jamie Todd
  Room 1                    408-7-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Jury Drawing

  11/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    Hullican, John vs. State
  Room 1                    6-10-14 Anta/Traffic Appeal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Gelezinksy, Cameron
  Room 1                    287-6-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Sentencing Hearing

  11/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    Fernandez, Joseph vs. State
  Room 1                    5-10-14 Anta/Traffic Appeal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Holley, Jaquan
  Room 1                    421-8-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Demag, Tyler
  Room 1                    356-7-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Hairston, Jamile
  Room 1                    364-7-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Haselton, Dalton
  Room 1                    36-1-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            VOP Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Shepard, Matthew C.
  Room 1                    344-6-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Change of plea

  11/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    524-10-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Criminal Hearing

  11/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Vorsteveld, Adam J.
  Room 1                    61-9-14 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  11/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Malzac, Justin Paul
  Room 1                    38-6-14 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Malzac, Justin Paul
  Room 1                    296-6-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Shepard, Matthew C.
  Room 1                    42-6-14 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Dosado, Tara Lynn
  Room 1                    47-8-14 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Dosado, Tara Lynn
  Room 1                    412-8-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Yost, Gus Newman
  Room 1                    445-8-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Ouellette, Steven P.
  Room 1                    55-8-14 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Neary, Devon
  Room 1                    467-9-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Vincent, Alexander R.
  Room 1                    475-9-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Dosado, Tara Lynn
  Room 1                    476-9-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Dosado, Tara Lynn
  Room 1                    56-9-14 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Neary, Devon
  Room 1                    57-9-14 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Vincent, Alexander R.
  Room 1                    526-10-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 03:00 PM    Loyer vs. State of Vermont
  Room 1                    122-5-13 Ancv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    13-9-14 Anmh/Mental Health
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Mental Health Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Brown, Jason L.
  Room 1                    457-7-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Heffernan, Dean Timothy
  Room 1                    68-10-14 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  11/17/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Pangburn, Grover William
  Room 1                    514-9-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/17/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Heffernan, Dean Timothy
  Room 1                    530-10-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lewis, Jade P.
  Room 1                    252-5-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Change of plea

  11/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Millson, David
  Room 1                    495-7-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Preston, Melissa L.
  Room 1                    426-8-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Newton, Leslie
  Room 1                    443-8-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Rozon, Penny S.
  Room 1                    470-9-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Preston, Melissa L.
  Room 1                    469-9-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/17/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Hackett, Richard
  Room 1                    175-4-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/17/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Dorr, Tammy Lynn
  Room 1                    485-9-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/17/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Bradish, Jeffrey A.
  Room 1                    527-10-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/17/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Manney, April
  Room 1                    243-4-12 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            VOP Status Conference

  11/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Burlock, Evelyn
  Room 1                    249-5-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Lathrop, Jacob
  Room 1                    314-6-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Debaise, Christopher S.
  Room 1                    334-6-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Rubright, Deane
  Room 1                    48-8-14 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Rubright, Deane
  Room 1                    428-8-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Scott, Michael Steven
  Room 1                    491-9-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  11/17/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Sullivan, Melissa Joy
  Room 1                    768-12-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    71-9-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    93-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 08:45 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    89-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    66-8-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    67-8-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    65-8-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 11:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    29-3-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 11:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    32-3-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 11:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    31-3-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    57-7-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    69-8-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 01:15 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    51-6-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    61-8-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 01:45 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    44-5-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    62-8-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    76-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 02:15 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    85-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 02:45 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    88-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    90-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 03:15 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    79-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    91-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    86-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    40-5-13 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 10:45 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    4-1-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    4-1-13 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 11:15 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    7-1-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 11:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    9-1-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 11:45 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    59-7-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    92-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    82-9-13 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2014 at 01:45 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    550-10-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Criminal Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 01:45 PM    State vs. Bougor, Damian T.
  Room 1                    315-6-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2014 at 01:45 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    30-3-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 02:45 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    21-2-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Odell, Kaden
  Room 1                    540-10-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  12/01/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. White, Alan Neal
  Room 1                    333-6-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Hospitalization Hearing

  12/01/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Yankton, Charlene J.
  Room 1                    480-9-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  12/01/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Yankton, Charlene J.
  Room 1                    210-3-12 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            VOP Status Conference

  12/01/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Jenkins, Anny Marie
  Room 1                    700-10-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  12/01/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Rusk, Zachariah
  Room 1                    766-12-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  12/01/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Rusk, Zachariah
  Room 1                    158-4-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  12/01/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Rusk, Zachariah
  Room 1                    159-4-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  12/01/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Thomas, Pamela
  Room 1                    231-5-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  12/01/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Rusk, Zachariah
  Room 1                    329-6-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  12/01/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Rusk, Zachariah
  Room 1                    329-5-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            VOP Status Conference

  12/01/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Rusk, Zachariah
  Room 1                    431-6-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            VOP Status Conference

  12/01/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Thurber, Shawn
  Room 1                    44-7-14 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Change of plea

  12/01/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Thurber, Shawn
  Room 1                    369-7-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Change of plea

  12/01/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Clark, Jacob G.
  Room 1                    60-9-14 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  12/01/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Martell, Jamie
  Room 1                    639-10-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference/Change Of Plea

  12/01/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Whitney, Jessica L.
  Room 1                    19-1-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Sentencing Hearing

  12/01/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Whitney, Jessica L.
  Room 1                    20-1-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    92-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    93-10-13 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2014 at 09:15 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    63-8-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2014 at 01:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            State vs.
                              Moultroup, Dawn M./328-6-14 Ancr
                              Hairston, Jamile/364-7-14 Ancr
                              Hall, Lyndsey/414-8-14 Ancr
                              Hall, Lyndsey/50-8-14 Ancs
                              ralyn vs. State of Vermont/7-10-14 Anta

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Grace, Michael
  Room 1                    749-12-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Jury Drawing

  12/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Grace, Michael
  Room 1                    84-12-13 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Jury Drawing

  12/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Moultroup, Dawn M.
  Room 1                    328-6-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Jury Drawing

  12/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Hairston, Jamile
  Room 1                    364-7-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Jury Drawing

  12/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Hall, Lyndsey
  Room 1                    414-8-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Jury Drawing

  12/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Hall, Lyndsey
  Room 1                    50-8-14 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Jury Drawing

  12/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    Roscoe, Geralyn vs. State of Vermont
  Room 1                    7-10-14 Anta/Traffic Appeal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    Verno vs. State of Vermont
  Room 1                    77-3-10 Ancv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Gallison, Chase
  Room 1                    516-9-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  12/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Stowell, Misty
  Room 1                    270-6-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Competency/Status Hearing

  12/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Fredette, Alex
  Room 1                    260-6-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Competency/Status Hearing

  12/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Bilodeau, Nathan
  Room 1                    374-7-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Competency/Status Hearing

  12/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    564-10-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Criminal Hearing

  12/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Quenneville, Cale Jr.
  Room 1                    277-6-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  12/08/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Fuller, Jason Denton
  Room 1                    214-5-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  12/08/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Fuller, Jason Denton
  Room 1                    33-5-14 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  12/08/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Casey, Timothy J.
  Room 1                    46-8-14 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  12/08/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Wilson, Bethann
  Room 1                    21-1-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Change of Plea/Sentencing Hearing

  12/08/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Wilson, Bethann
  Room 1                    3-1-14 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Change of Plea/Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2014 at 09:15 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    58-7-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    60-7-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    97-10-13 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2014 at 01:15 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    64-8-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Williams, Kevin
  Room 1                    104-2-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Motion Hearing

  12/10/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Vincent, Alexander R.
  Room 1                    332-6-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/15/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Cota, Patrick Lee
  Room 1                    129-3-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  12/15/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    556-10-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Criminal Hearing

  12/15/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Couture, Laurence
  Room 1                    62-10-14 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  12/15/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Trombley, Aaron N.
  Room 1                    256-5-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Change of Plea/Sentencing Hearing

  12/15/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Trombley, Aaron N.
  Room 1                    36-5-14 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference/Change Of Plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    70-9-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/16/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    15-2-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/16/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    16-2-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/16/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    36-5-13 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/16/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    37-5-13 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/16/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    38-5-13 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    50-6-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    75-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/22/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Blakeslee, Ronald Edward
  Room 1                    544-10-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  12/22/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Devine, William Joseph
  Room 1                    394-7-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  12/22/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Hathaway, Brian Jr.
  Room 1                    513-9-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  12/22/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Osicky, Heather M.
  Room 1                    59-9-14 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  12/22/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. French, Karey
  Room 1                    536-10-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  12/22/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Laflam, Joshua B.
  Room 1                    535-10-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  12/22/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. French, Karey
  Room 1                    63-10-14 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  12/22/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Laflam, Joshua B.
  Room 1                    64-10-14 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/23/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    74-8-13 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/23/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    75-8-13 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/23/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    76-8-13 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/23/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    8-1-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/23/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    3-1-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/23/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    43-5-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/29/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Sabourin, Leon
  Room 1                    67-10-14 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  12/29/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lengyel, Abbi Elizabeth
  Room 1                    561-10-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  12/29/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Parmelee, Jamie
  Room 1                    66-10-14 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  12/29/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Parmelee, Jamie
  Room 1                    563-10-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    95-10-13 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/05/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lackard, Michael William
  Room 1                    559-10-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  01/05/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Farley, Steven
  Room 1                    558-10-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/06/2015 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    36-4-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  01/06/2015 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    62-7-13 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/06/2015 at 01:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            State vs.
                              Millson, David/495-7-13 Ancr
                              Ouellette, Cindy/210-5-14 Ancr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/07/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Millson, David
  Room 1                    495-7-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Jury Drawing

  01/07/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Ouellette, Cindy
  Room 1                    210-5-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/12/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Fleming, David Allen
  Room 1                    339-5-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/20/2015 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Griffin, Jacob
  Room 1                    437-8-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/10/2015 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    46-6-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  02/10/2015 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    47-6-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Nicholas F. Persampieri

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    State of Vermont vs. Parkway Cleaners et al
  Room 1                    480-7-10 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christine M. Pierpont

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/16/2014 at 01:00 PM    Perry et al vs. Friedrich et al
  Room 1                    260-10-14 Cacv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christina M. Pingert

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   82-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   157-5-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   158-5-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Juvenile Hearing

Franklin
  10/31/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    105-5-13 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  10/31/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    126-8-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   205-6-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   227-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/03/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   319-10-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

Franklin
  11/03/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    61-3-13 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/03/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    132-8-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   198-6-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   291-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    127-6-13 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2014 at 10:45 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    151-9-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2014 at 10:45 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    152-9-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    48-4-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2014 at 11:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    7-2-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    69-5-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    70-5-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    71-5-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    150-9-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    134-9-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    123-8-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/05/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    124-8-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    2-2-13 Gijv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/10/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    3-2-13 Gijv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Juvenile Hearing

Chittenden
  11/10/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   76-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    106-6-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    107-6-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/12/2014 at 11:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    34-4-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 44                   198-6-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   275-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 08:30 AM    Dryer vs. Dryer
  Room 1D                   147-2-04 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   237-8-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

Franklin
  11/19/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    130-8-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/19/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    191-11-13 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    174-12-12 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Juvenile Hearing

Grand Isle
  11/20/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    12-10-13 Gijv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    13-10-13 Gijv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    14-4-14 Gijv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2014 at 04:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    10-10-12 Gijv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    145-9-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

Chittenden
  11/21/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   239-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   240-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   257-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

Franklin
  11/21/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    199-12-11 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    76-5-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    77-5-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    78-5-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/21/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    79-5-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   73-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/01/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   74-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/01/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   19-1-10 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2014 at 08:45 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    113-7-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

Chittenden
  12/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   290-10-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/02/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   247-8-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    162-10-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    160-10-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    143-10-12 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    144-10-12 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    32-3-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    31-3-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/03/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    33-3-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    126-8-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

Chittenden
  12/04/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 44                   319-10-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   168-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   252-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   253-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   291-10-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   292-10-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   293-10-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   335-11-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   128-4-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   1-1-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    108-7-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    109-7-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    37-4-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    38-4-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/10/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    54-4-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   323-10-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   367-12-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   256-9-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   75-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/11/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   62-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/11/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   288-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/11/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   289-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/11/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   222-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    115-5-13 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    141-9-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    142-9-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    143-9-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    144-9-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

Chittenden
  12/12/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   71-2-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    104-6-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/16/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    103-6-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    45-4-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    46-4-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    164-10-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    73-5-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    74-5-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    75-5-14 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2014 at 04:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    54-5-09 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/17/2014 at 04:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    55-5-09 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/18/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   383-12-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   384-12-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   285-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   286-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

Grand Isle
  12/18/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    7-6-12 Gijv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2014 at 03:45 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    1-1-14 Gijv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2014 at 03:45 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    2-1-14 Gijv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2014 at 03:45 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    3-1-14 Gijv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2014 at 03:45 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    4-1-14 Gijv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   330-11-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   331-11-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1D                   332-11-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/23/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   255-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/23/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   256-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/02/2015 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   62-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  01/02/2015 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   223-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  01/02/2015 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   247-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/08/2015 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    131-10-11 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  01/08/2015 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    132-10-11 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/09/2015 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    133-10-11 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2015 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    131-10-11 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2015 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    132-10-11 Frjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/15/2015 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    12-10-13 Gijv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Freggie P. Pittman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    State of Vermont vs. Atlantic Richfield Company et
  Room 1                    340-6-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert F. Plunkett

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 08:30 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 3                    Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            State vs.
                              Tudor, Milo E. Jr./273-3-14 Bncr

  10/31/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Tudor, Milo E. Jr.
  Room 3                    777-7-12 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            VOP Status Conference

  10/31/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Tudor, Milo E. Jr.
  Room 3                    784-7-12 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            VOP Status Conference

  10/31/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Prouty, Shaun C.
  Room 3                    1389-12-13 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Motion Hearing

  10/31/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Gallant, Mark E.
  Room 3                    1250-11-13 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 08:15 AM    Arraignment
  Room 3                    Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            State vs.
                               Case/1049-10-14 Bncr
                               Case/1053-10-14 Bncr

  11/03/2014 at 08:15 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    1055-10-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Criminal Hearing

  11/03/2014 at 08:15 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    1056-10-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Criminal Hearing

  11/03/2014 at 01:00 PM    Arraignment
  Room 3                    Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            State vs.
                               Case/1054-10-14 Bncr

  11/03/2014 at 01:30 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 3                    Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            State vs.
                              Gaines, Carl E./683-7-14 Bncr
                              Dessert, John G/802-8-14 Bncr
                              Sprague, Heather A./887-9-14 Bncr
                              Vega, Orlando L./920-9-14 Bncr
                              Tifft, Chelsea/910-9-14 Bncr
                              Predel, Nicole L./955-10-14 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Trapani, Maegan R.
  Room 3                    893-8-13 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Prouty, Kristy
  Room 3                    1261-11-13 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Fox, Tina
  Room 3                    277-4-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Smith, Mary
  Room 3                    397-5-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Doucette, Shavonne N.
  Room 3                    469-5-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Doucette, Shavonne N.
  Room 3                    470-5-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Trapani, Maegan R.
  Room 3                    910-8-13 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Trapani, Maegan R.
  Room 3                    958-9-13 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Prouty, Kristy
  Room 3                    1387-12-13 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Doucette, Shavonne N.
  Room 3                    11-1-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Maisonet, Miguel E.
  Room 3                    335-4-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Maisonet, Miguel E.
  Room 3                    373-4-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Maisonet, Miguel E.
  Room 3                    427-5-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Trapani, Maegan R.
  Room 3                    652-7-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Trapani, Maegan R.
  Room 3                    784-8-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Trapani, Maegan R.
  Room 3                    928-9-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Prouty, Kristy
  Room 3                    999-10-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Fox, Tina
  Room 3                    487-5-12 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            VOP Status Conference

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Smith, Mary
  Room 3                    77-1-13 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 01:30 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 3                    Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            State vs.
                              Maynard, Donald H. Sr./732-8-14 Bncr
                              Smith, Anna M./862-9-14 Bncr
                              Van Buren, Beau/864-9-14 Bncr
                              Goldberg, David/932-10-14 Bncr
                              Maynard, Donald H. Sr./988-10-14 Bncr

  11/10/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Rossi, Clinton J.
  Room 3                    909-9-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Calendar Call - Pro Se Defendants

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 3                    Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            State vs.
                              Bonner, Christopher/1025-10-14 Bncr

  11/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Klick, Derek
  Room 3                    899-9-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

  11/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Coon, Anthony
  Room 3                    964-10-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

  11/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Coon, Anthony
  Room 3                    1171-11-12 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            VOP Status Conference

  11/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Klick, Derek
  Room 3                    485-4-13 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            VOP Status Conference

  11/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Robitille, Cody
  Room 3                    860-8-13 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            VOP Status Conference

  11/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Robitille, Cody
  Room 3                    1211-11-13 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            VOP Status Conference

  11/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Bonner, Christopher
  Room 3                    911-9-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            VOP Status Conference

  11/12/2014 at 11:30 AM    State vs. Vosburgh, Zachary M.
  Room 3                    93-1-13 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing

  11/12/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Robitille, Cody
  Room 3                    860-8-13 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  11/12/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Robitille, Cody
  Room 3                    1211-11-13 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Maynard, Donald H. Sr.
  Room 3                    988-10-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Weight of Evidence Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Feurtado, Desmond D.
  Room 4                    120-2-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Motion Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Feurtado, Desmond D.
  Room 4                    248-3-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 3                    Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            State vs.
                              Brown, Melissa A./1108-10-13 Bncr
                              Szabo, Kal-Joe/507-6-14 Bncr
                              Caccamo, Clint/684-7-14 Bncr
                              Szabo, Kal-Joe/696-7-14 Bncr
                              Merrill, Samantha M./779-8-14 Bncr
                              Hollendonner, Philip R./817-9-14 Bncr
                              Merrill, Samantha M./902-9-14 Bncr
                              Merrill, Samantha M./925-9-14 Bncr
                              Reynolds, Billie-Jean/1044-10-14 Bncr
                              Reynolds, Billie-Jean/1046-10-14 Bncr

  11/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Paul, James
  Room 3                    218-3-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Lopez, Justin
  Room 3                    883-9-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2014 at 11:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 3                    Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            State vs.
                              Chinnici, Frank/400-5-14 Bncr

  11/14/2014 at 11:30 AM    State vs. Beckley, Paul
  Room 3                    472-5-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Restitution Hearing

  11/14/2014 at 01:30 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 3                    Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            State vs.
                              Emaish, David/322-4-14 Bncr
                              Ammerman, Mary A./801-8-14 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 3                    Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            State vs.
                              Kormos, Tulane/968-10-14 Bncr
                              Kolbe, Randy J./1020-10-14 Bncr

  11/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Thompson, Theodore
  Room 3                    536-6-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

  11/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Thompson, Theodore
  Room 3                    837-9-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

  11/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Thompson, Theodore
  Room 3                    937-10-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

  11/17/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Redcross, Edward Jr.
  Room 3                    763-8-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

  11/17/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Redcross, Edward Jr.
  Room 3                    764-8-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

  11/17/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Redcross, Edward Jr.
  Room 3                    765-8-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Smith, Mary
  Room 3                    397-5-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Back Jury Trial

  11/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Fox, Tina
  Room 3                    277-4-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Rafus, Ashley
  Room 3                    1059-9-13 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Settlement Conference

  11/20/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Rafus, Ashley
  Room 3                    1227-11-13 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Settlement Conference

  11/20/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Rafus, Ashley
  Room 3                    492-5-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 01:30 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 3                    Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            State vs.
                              Burnell, Austin/843-9-14 Bncr
                              McKay, Kathiline/885-9-14 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. McLean, Christopher R.
  Room 3                    1191-10-13 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/25/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Godkin, Bruce B.
  Room 3                    115-2-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/25/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Paul, James
  Room 3                    218-3-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/25/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Stern, Joseph A
  Room 3                    567-6-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/25/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Ranglin, Nicholas O.
  Room 3                    620-7-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/25/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Hope, Christopher J. Jr.
  Room 3                    1018-10-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/25/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Rafus, Scot E.
  Room 3                    800-8-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

  11/25/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Hope, Christopher J. Jr.
  Room 3                    1045-10-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

  11/25/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Predel, Stephanie M.
  Room 3                    354-4-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Change of plea

  11/25/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Predel, Stephanie M.
  Room 3                    362-4-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Change of plea

  11/25/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Predel, Stephanie M.
  Room 3                    432-5-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Change of plea

  11/25/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Predel, Stephanie M.
  Room 3                    601-7-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Change of plea

  11/25/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Predel, Stephanie M.
  Room 3                    542-6-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Settlement Conference

  11/25/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Predel, Stephanie M.
  Room 3                    781-8-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Settlement Conference

  11/25/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Predel, Stephanie M.
  Room 3                    956-10-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

  11/25/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Winchell, Dennis M. Jr.
  Room 3                    1330-12-13 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Change of plea

  11/25/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Winchell, Dennis M. Jr.
  Room 3                    386-4-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Change of plea

  11/25/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Winchell, Dennis M. Jr.
  Room 3                    419-5-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Change of plea

  11/25/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Winchell, Dennis M. Jr.
  Room 3                    420-5-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Change of plea

  11/25/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Winchell, Dennis M. Jr.
  Room 3                    501-6-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Change of plea

  11/25/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Winchell, Dennis M. Jr.
  Room 3                    699-7-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Change of plea

  11/25/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Winchell, Dennis M. Jr.
  Room 3                    700-7-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Change of plea

  11/25/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Winchell, Dennis M. Jr.
  Room 3                    701-7-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Change of plea

  11/25/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Winchell, Dennis M. Jr.
  Room 3                    760-8-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Change of plea

  11/25/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Winchell, Dennis M. Jr.
  Room 3                    1008-10-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 01:00 PM    Dessert vs. Vermont
  Room s                    259-8-14 Bncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. McLean, Christopher R.
  Room 3                    1191-10-13 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

  12/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Godkin, Bruce B.
  Room 3                    115-2-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

  12/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Paul, James
  Room 3                    218-3-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

  12/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Stern, Joseph A
  Room 3                    567-6-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

  12/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Ranglin, Nicholas O.
  Room 3                    620-7-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

  12/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Hope, Christopher J. Jr.
  Room 3                    1018-10-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

  12/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Rafus, Scot E.
  Room 3                    800-8-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

  12/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Hope, Christopher J. Jr.
  Room 3                    1045-10-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Caron, Robert E III
  Room 3                    240-3-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Motion Hearing

  12/04/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Maynard, Donald H. Sr.
  Room 3                    119-2-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Sentencing Hearing

  12/04/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Maynard, Donald H. Sr.
  Room 3                    732-8-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Feurtado, Desmond D.
  Room 3                    120-2-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Motion Hearing

  12/11/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Feurtado, Desmond D.
  Room 3                    248-3-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 3                    Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            State vs.
                              Taber, Lisa E./458-5-14 Bncr
                              Roberts, Garry S. Jr./754-8-14 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/15/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Ryan, Jessica
  Room 3                    302-4-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/15/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Senecal, Lynn
  Room 3                    435-5-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/15/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Senecal, Lynn
  Room 3                    430-5-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 3                    Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            State vs.
                              Marsh, Douglas Jr./919-9-14 Bncr

  12/19/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Bourtell, Susan L.
  Room 3                    647-7-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Motion Hearing

  12/19/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Bushika-Hoag, Samantha J.
  Room 3                    857-9-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Tarver, Jahmeik
  Room 3                    545-6-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Maynard, Donald H. Sr.
  Room 3                    736-8-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Szabo, Kal-Joe
  Room 3                    507-6-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

  12/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Szabo, Kal-Joe
  Room 3                    696-7-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/06/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Tarver, Jahmeik
  Room 3                    545-6-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

  01/06/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Maynard, Donald H. Sr.
  Room 3                    736-8-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

  01/06/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Szabo, Kal-Joe
  Room 3                    507-6-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

  01/06/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Szabo, Kal-Joe
  Room 3                    696-7-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/27/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Ryan, Jessica
  Room 3                    302-4-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  01/27/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wilson, Stephen A.
  Room 3                    757-8-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  01/27/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wilson, Stephen A.
  Room 3                    758-8-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  01/27/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wilson, Stephen A.
  Room 3                    759-8-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  01/27/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Lopez, Justin
  Room 3                    883-9-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  01/27/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Marcisz, Tristan
  Room 3                    474-5-11 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            VOP Status Conference

  01/27/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wilson, Stephen A.
  Room 3                    1114-10-12 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/30/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Henriquez, Melvin
  Room 3                    882-9-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/03/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Ryan, Jessica
  Room 3                    302-4-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Jury Drawing

  02/03/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wilson, Stephen A.
  Room 3                    757-8-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Jury Drawing

  02/03/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wilson, Stephen A.
  Room 3                    758-8-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Jury Drawing

  02/03/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wilson, Stephen A.
  Room 3                    759-8-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Jury Drawing

  02/03/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Lopez, Justin
  Room 3                    883-9-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Jury Drawing

  02/03/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Marcisz, Tristan
  Room 3                    474-5-11 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            VOP Status Conference

  02/03/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wilson, Stephen A.
  Room 3                    1114-10-12 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/20/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Bilal, Ahmad
  Room 3                    881-9-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/24/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Mannoia, Jack S.
  Room 3                    921-9-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/10/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Mannoia, Jack S.
  Room 3                    921-9-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/13/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Cuthbert, Juan A.
  Room 3                    621-7-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/31/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Bilal, Ahmad
  Room 3                    881-9-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/07/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Bilal, Ahmad
  Room 3                    881-9-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/28/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Cuthbert, Juan A.
  Room 3                    621-7-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/05/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Cuthbert, Juan A.
  Room 3                    621-7-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Eric A. Poehlmann

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    Regan vs. Spector et al
  Room 1                    20-1-12 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/03/2015 at 09:00 AM    Regan vs. Spector et al
  Room 1                    20-1-12 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/04/2015 at 09:00 AM    Regan vs. Spector et al
  Room 1                    20-1-12 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/05/2015 at 09:00 AM    Regan vs. Spector et al
  Room 1                    20-1-12 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/06/2015 at 09:00 AM    Regan vs. Spector et al
  Room 1                    20-1-12 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Glenn Pogust

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    State of Vermont vs. Atlantic Richfield Company et
  Room 1                    340-6-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Barry J. Polidor

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 11:00 AM    Neff vs. Christoffers
  Room 2                    5-1-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                            Status Conference with Judge

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2014 at 09:00 AM    Whittemore vs. Whittemore
  Room 2                    83-3-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                            Status Conference with Judge

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kristina L. Pollard

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/17/2014 at 01:30 PM    Cook vs. Coburn
  Room 3                    113-3-10 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David L. Polow

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 02:00 PM    Union Bank vs. Saric et al
  Room 2                    400-4-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


William J. Porter Jr.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 08:00 AM    Arraignment
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            State vs.
                               Case/444-10-14 Oecr
                               Case/447-10-14 Oecr
                               Case/449-10-14 Oecr
                               Case/451-10-14 Oecr
                               Case/452-10-14 Oecr
                               Case/453-10-14 Oecr

  11/05/2014 at 08:00 AM    State vs. Felch, Nathan W.
  Room 1                    54-10-14 Oecs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  11/05/2014 at 08:00 AM    State vs. Miller, Emily
  Room 1                    56-10-14 Oecs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  11/05/2014 at 09:45 AM    State vs. Thibodeau, Benjamin A.
  Room 1                    222-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Change of plea

  11/05/2014 at 09:45 AM    State vs. Bailey, Douglas B.
  Room 1                    349-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Change of plea

  11/05/2014 at 10:00 AM    Schlager, Brian M vs. State
  Room 1                    1-9-14 Oeta/Traffic Appeal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Status Conference

  11/05/2014 at 10:15 AM    State vs. Parker, Erik D.
  Room 1                    393-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Status Conference

  11/05/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Lawn, Eric
  Room 1                    412-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Status Conference

  11/05/2014 at 11:10 AM    State vs. Beede, Wayne
  Room 1                    413-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Status Conference

  11/05/2014 at 11:20 AM    State vs. Sherman, Ryan
  Room 1                    414-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Status Conference

  11/05/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Johnson, Eric M.
  Room 1                    17-4-14 Oecs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/05/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Courage, Nathan
  Room 1                    301-8-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 09:45 AM    State vs. Foster, Kevin S.
  Room 1                    420-10-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Attorney or Appear

  11/12/2014 at 09:45 AM    State vs. Ashline, Allyssa L.
  Room 1                    234-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Change of plea

  11/12/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Covey, Patrick
  Room 1                    45-1-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Motion Hearing

  11/12/2014 at 10:40 AM    State vs. Hollis, Christopher Jr.
  Room 1                    423-10-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Status Conference

  11/12/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Salls, Joy
  Room 1                    327-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Status Conference

  11/12/2014 at 11:10 AM    State vs. Robinson, Donna
  Room 1                    248-6-12 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            VOP Status Conference

  11/12/2014 at 11:10 AM    State vs. Robinson, Donna
  Room 1                    530-12-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 10:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Samantha Frary
                            State vs.
                              Rich, Dwight/153-5-08 Oecr
                              Bombard, Travis E./159-4-14 Oecr
                              Noble, Derek W./235-6-14 Oecr
                              Wheatley, Carol/267-6-14 Oecr
                              Jarvis, Edward S./278-6-14 Oecr
                              Williams, Robin/324-7-14 Oecr
                              Corbett, Shawn D./340-8-14 Oecr
                              Marshia, Kristopher C./350-8-14 Oecr
                              Brooks, William F./365-8-14 Oecr
                              Noble, Derek W./385-9-14 Oecr
                              Ingram, Kelly S./407-9-14 Oecr
                              Rogers, Oliver C./408-9-14 Oecr
                              Smith, Christopher/409-9-14 Oecr
                              Rogers, Jonathan G./416-9-14 Oecr
                              Mayorga, Owen J./421-10-14 Oecr
                              Lowe, Ezra/430-10-14 Oecr
                              Herring, Ryan/440-10-14 Oecr
                              Morey, Crystal D./435-10-14 Oecr
                              Covey, Patrick/436-10-14 Oecr
                              Sikora, Jamison S./439-10-14 Oecr

  11/19/2014 at 10:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    347-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samantha Frary
                            Criminal Hearing

  11/19/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Larrabee, Marion
  Room 1                    260-7-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/19/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Thompson, Lauren E.
  Room 1                    291-7-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/19/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Covey, Buddy
  Room 1                    419-10-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/19/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Blackstone (Touzin), Meggan
  Room 1                    458-11-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/19/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Touzin, Meggan L.
  Room 1                    516-12-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/19/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Spencer, Chad G.
  Room 1                    5-1-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/19/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Gallagher, Kevin T.
  Room 1                    63-2-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/19/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Emerson, Michael
  Room 1                    96-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/19/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Couture, Kiela
  Room 1                    97-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/19/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Spencer, Chad G.
  Room 1                    225-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/19/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Howe, Lucy V.
  Room 1                    275-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Zenlea, Kyle L.
  Room 1                    417-10-12 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                            VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Larrabee, Marion
  Room 1                    260-7-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Jury Drawing

  11/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Thompson, Lauren E.
  Room 1                    291-7-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Jury Drawing

  11/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Covey, Buddy
  Room 1                    419-10-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Jury Drawing

  11/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Blackstone (Touzin), Meggan
  Room 1                    458-11-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Jury Drawing

  11/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Touzin, Meggan L.
  Room 1                    516-12-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Jury Drawing

  11/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Spencer, Chad G.
  Room 1                    5-1-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Jury Drawing

  11/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Gallagher, Kevin T.
  Room 1                    63-2-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Jury Drawing

  11/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Emerson, Michael
  Room 1                    96-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Jury Drawing

  11/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Couture, Kiela
  Room 1                    97-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Jury Drawing

  11/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Spencer, Chad G.
  Room 1                    225-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Jury Drawing

  11/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Howe, Lucy V.
  Room 1                    275-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2014 at 09:45 AM    State vs. Carpenter, Michael D.
  Room 1                    337-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Change of plea

  11/26/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Hintz, Timothy
  Room 1                    431-10-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Status Conference

  11/26/2014 at 10:20 AM    State vs. Way, Christopher
  Room 1                    415-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Status Conference

  11/26/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Chandler, Raymond Jr.
  Room 1                    248-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Competency Hearing

  11/26/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Messier, Stephen
  Room 1                    164-5-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Motion Hearing

  11/26/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Messier, Stephen
  Room 1                    164-5-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  11/26/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Messier, Stephen
  Room 1                    326-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Lilley, Travis
  Room 1                    494-11-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Motion Hearing

  12/03/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Therrian, Patrick
  Room 1                    69-3-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  12/03/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Bazemore, Marvin
  Room 1                    303-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Restitution Hearing

  12/03/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Bazemore, Vicki
  Room 1                    307-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/10/2014 at 10:10 AM    State vs. Avery, Luke P. II
  Room 2                    61-2-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/17/2014 at 10:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Samantha Frary
                            State vs.
                              Trask, Krystal/242-6-14 Oecr
                              Reed, Casey/358-8-14 Oecr
                              Foster, Kevin S./420-10-14 Oecr
                              Nolan, Chutarat J/426-10-14 Oecr

  12/17/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    444-10-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samantha Frary
                            Criminal Hearing

  12/17/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    447-10-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samantha Frary
                            Criminal Hearing

  12/17/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    449-10-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samantha Frary
                            Criminal Hearing

  12/17/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    451-10-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samantha Frary
                            Criminal Hearing

  12/17/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    452-10-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samantha Frary
                            Criminal Hearing

  12/17/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    453-10-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samantha Frary
                            Criminal Hearing

  12/17/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Sargeant, Gene A.
  Room 1                    177-5-11 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  12/17/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Dowen, Bradford P.
  Room 1                    236-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Motion Hearing

  12/17/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Dowen, Bradford P.
  Room 1                    319-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/07/2015 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Brown, Matthew
  Room 1                    48-1-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  01/07/2015 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Allard, Jaime
  Room 1                    36-8-13 Oecs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/14/2015 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Lowe, Ezra
  Room 2                    76-2-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/21/2015 at 10:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Samantha Frary
                            State vs.
                              Messier, Devin/246-6-14 Oecr
                              Dubois, Dale Sr/308-7-14 Oecr
                              Dubois, Adam/310-7-14 Oecr

  01/21/2015 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Allard, Jaime
  Room 1                    329-8-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Pre Trial Conference

  01/21/2015 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Currier, Troy M.
  Room 1                    479-11-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Pre Trial Conference

  01/21/2015 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Bulger, Joseph H.
  Room 1                    534-12-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Pre Trial Conference

  01/21/2015 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Reynolds, Matthew L.
  Room 1                    135-4-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Pre Trial Conference

  01/21/2015 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Porter-Govea, Anton
  Room 1                    277-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Pre Trial Conference

  01/21/2015 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Nott, Andrew J.
  Room 1                    356-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/26/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Allard, Jaime
  Room 1                    329-8-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Jury Drawing

  01/26/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Currier, Troy M.
  Room 1                    479-11-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Jury Drawing

  01/26/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Bulger, Joseph H.
  Room 1                    534-12-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Jury Drawing

  01/26/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Reynolds, Matthew L.
  Room 1                    135-4-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Jury Drawing

  01/26/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Porter-Govea, Anton
  Room 1                    277-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Jury Drawing

  01/26/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Nott, Andrew J.
  Room 1                    356-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/04/2015 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Freeman, James C.A. Jr.
  Room 1                    159-4-12 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/18/2015 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Densmore, Thomas E.
  Room 1                    252-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/23/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Densmore, Thomas E.
  Room 1                    252-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/25/2015 at 10:20 AM    State vs. Whitcomb, Anthony M.
  Room 1                    520-12-12 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/18/2015 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Currier, Troy M.
  Room 1                    380-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/23/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Currier, Troy M.
  Room 1                    380-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/22/2015 at 10:10 AM    State vs. Lee, Sheena D
  Room 1                    264-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/13/2015 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Byam, Dale
  Room 1                    247-7-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/13/2015 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Conniff, Robert A. 111
  Room 1                    343-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/13/2015 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Boule, Rosanna
  Room 1                    368-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/13/2015 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Jacobs, Taylor J
  Room 1                    378-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/18/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Byam, Dale
  Room 1                    247-7-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Jury Drawing

  05/18/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Conniff, Robert A. 111
  Room 1                    343-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Jury Drawing

  05/18/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Boule, Rosanna
  Room 1                    368-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Jury Drawing

  05/18/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Jacobs, Taylor J
  Room 1                    378-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2015 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Kendall, Benjamin
  Room 1                    437-10-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/17/2015 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Porter-Govea, Joshua
  Room 1                    276-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/17/2015 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Kendall, Benjamin
  Room 1                    290-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/17/2015 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Thurber, Diane
  Room 1                    429-10-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/22/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Kendall, Benjamin
  Room 1                    437-10-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Jury Drawing

  06/22/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Porter-Govea, Joshua
  Room 1                    276-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Jury Drawing

  06/22/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Kendall, Benjamin
  Room 1                    290-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Jury Drawing

  06/22/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Thurber, Diane
  Room 1                    429-10-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/22/2015 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Hathaway, Matthew J.
  Room 1                    258-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/22/2015 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Lamson, Jason
  Room 1                    273-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/22/2015 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Corliss, Milo
  Room 1                    294-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/27/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Hathaway, Matthew J.
  Room 1                    258-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Jury Drawing

  07/27/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lamson, Jason
  Room 1                    273-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Jury Drawing

  07/27/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Corliss, Milo
  Room 1                    294-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sarah Powell

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 02:00 PM    Meader vs. Chasse
  Room 108                  205-11-12 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1B                   760-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/03/2014 at 04:00 PM    Felix vs. Daoust
  Room 1B                   778-10-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Hearing to Establish Parentage

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 10:15 AM    Carpenter vs. Carpenter
  Room cmc                  326-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 03:00 PM    Letourneau vs. Letourneau
  Room 1B                   876-10-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2014 at 10:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    107-7-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Barbara Prine

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Grand Isle
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. St. Francis, Mark A. Sr.
  Room 1                    87-12-11 Gicr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Pro Se

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 08:00 AM    Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: RELIEF FROM ABUSE
                            482-11-13 Cnfa
                            434-9-14 Cnfa
                            450-9-14 Cnfa
                            470-10-14 Cnfa
                            474-10-14 Cnfa
                            478-10-14 Cnfa
                            490-10-14 Cnfa
                            492-10-14 Cnfa
                            493-10-14 Cnfa
                            495-10-14 Cnfa
                            496-10-14 Cnfa
                            497-10-14 Cnfa
                            499-10-14 Cnfa
                            504-10-14 Cnfa
                            502-10-14 Cnfa
                            503-10-14 Cnfa
                            507-10-14 Cnfa
                            508-10-14 Cnfa

Addison
  10/30/2014 at 08:30 AM    Cook vs. Cook
  Room 108                  138-7-05 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 08:30 AM    Dolgin vs. Christie
  Room 1                    194-8-14 Cacv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Motion Hearing

Chittenden
  10/30/2014 at 08:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    941-9-13 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Civil Hearing

  10/30/2014 at 08:30 AM    Strong Will Property Management vs. Artemis
  Room 2                    705-7-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 08:30 AM    Arraignment
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            State vs.
                              Carter, Shawn M./3878-8-13 Cncr

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 08:30 AM    Juaire vs. Bruce
  Room 5                    182-6-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                            Case Managers Conference

  10/30/2014 at 08:30 AM    Irish vs. Choiniere
  Room 2                    207-6-02 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/30/2014 at 08:30 AM    St. Francis vs. Benoit
  Room 2                    172-5-11 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 08:45 AM    In Re: Nicholas W. Lizotte
  Room s                    599-10-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Status Conference

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room cmc                  263-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    Dolgin vs. Pivonka
  Room 1                    8-1-14 Cacv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Court Trial

Environmental Division
  10/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    Hovey A250 Permit
                            130-9-13 Vtec/Environmental
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager Laura Zeisel
                            Pre-trial Telephone Conference

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    Tucker, Karen J. vs. Hemingway, Todd J
  Room 2                    39-1-95 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    Whitcomb vs. Whitcomb
  Room 2                    307-9-10 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    Coon vs. Curran
  Room 2                    109-4-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Lamoille
  10/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    129-7-13 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Domestic Hearing

Orange
  10/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    Cormier vs. Cormier
  Room cmc                  127-8-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Denise E. Gladding
                            Case Managers Conference

Orleans
  10/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    Sink vs. Mullinnex
  Room 2                    242-12-09 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to modify child support

  10/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    Sink vs. Mullinnex
  Room 2                    242-12-09 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Motion Hearing

Rutland
  10/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    331-9-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                            Domestic Hearing

Windham
  10/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    Taylor vs. Bullock
  Room 3                    261-11-11 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Motion Hearing

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 09:15 AM    Deutsche Bank National Trust Com vs. Foley
  Room 1                    19-1-13 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Telephone Status Conference

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 09:30 AM    Hemingway (Gagnon) vs. Patterson
  Room 5                    87-3-08 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                            Case Managers Conference

  10/30/2014 at 09:30 AM    Shortsleeves vs. Kneeland
  Room 2                    6-1-13 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

Orleans
  10/30/2014 at 09:30 AM    Gauvin vs. Gauvin
  Room 2                    237-11-12 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to modify child support

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 09:30 AM    Discover Bank DB Servicing vs. Hathaway
  Room 1                    297-5-13 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Motion Hearing

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 09:45 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 108                  183-9-13 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Chittenden
  10/30/2014 at 10:00 AM    Benoure vs. Benoure
  Room 1E                   822-10-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Windsor
  10/30/2014 at 10:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 4                    280-9-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Domestic Hearing

  10/30/2014 at 10:00 AM    Hughes vs. Anderson
  Room 3                    315-9-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to modify child support

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 10:30 AM    Citifinancial, Inc. vs. Brown et al
  Room 1                    127-5-13 Cacv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Status Conference

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 10:30 AM    Blanchard vs. Mumley
  Room 5                    290-9-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                            Case Managers Conference

Orleans
  10/30/2014 at 10:30 AM    Markwell vs. Markwell
  Room 2                    152-9-95 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 10:45 AM    State Farm Bank, F.S.B vs. Porter et al
  Room 1                    80-4-13 Cacv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Status Conference

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 11:00 AM    Moulton vs. Moulton
  Room 108                  254-12-05 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 11:00 AM    Memphremagog Rentals vs. Boutin
  Room 1                    182-7-14 Cacv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Court Trial

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 11:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room CM                   59-3-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Orleans
  10/30/2014 at 11:00 AM    LeBlanc vs. Leblanc
  Room 2                    12-1-11 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to modify child support

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 11:30 AM    Dolgin vs. Bradley
  Room 1                    155-6-14 Cacv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Motion Hearing

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 11:30 AM    LeBlanc vs. Warnecke
  Room 2                    178-8-12 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to modify child support

Bennington
  10/30/2014 at 01:00 PM    Hale vs. Hale
  Room cmc                  243-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Chittenden
  10/30/2014 at 01:00 PM    Sievers vs. Hafner-Sievers
  Room 25                   657-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                            Case Manager Conference

  10/30/2014 at 01:00 PM    Murray vs. Murray
  Room 1E                   9-1-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Hearing to modify child support

Franklin
  10/30/2014 at 01:00 PM    Salisbury vs. Putnam
  Room 5                    264-8-11 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                            Case Managers Conference

  10/30/2014 at 01:00 PM    Whidden vs. Thorpe
  Room 2                    5-1-09 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

Orleans
  10/30/2014 at 01:00 PM    Elie vs. Lill
  Room 2                    123-6-03 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room s                    587-9-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Hearing

  10/30/2014 at 01:00 PM    In Re: Joseph Bruyette
  Room s                    549-9-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 01:00 PM    Sullivan vs. Bruce
  Room 2                    360-9-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                            Case Managers Conference

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    767-7-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Criminal Hearing

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 01:00 PM    Unifund CCR, LLC vs. Wagar
  Room 1                    117-2-14 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 01:30 PM    Luurtsema vs. Stanton
  Room 3                    166-5-02 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Addison
  10/30/2014 at 02:00 PM    Meader vs. Chasse
  Room 108                  205-11-12 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Caledonia
  10/30/2014 at 02:00 PM    Tanner vs. Young
  Room CM                   220-10-09 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 02:00 PM    Citimortgage, Inc. vs. Doughty et al
  Room 1                    473-9-11 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Telephone Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 02:00 PM    Jarvis vs. Bailey
  Room 3                    436-12-06 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Chittenden
  10/30/2014 at 02:15 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 25                   783-10-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                            Domestic Hearing

Orleans
  10/30/2014 at 02:15 PM    Norris, Tyler vs. Wildflower, Cherisse
  Room 2                    260-12-12 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Chittenden
  10/30/2014 at 02:30 PM    Hubbard vs. Hubbard
  Room cmc                  800-10-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                            Case Manager Conference

Franklin
  10/30/2014 at 02:30 PM    Pedersen vs. Larose
  Room 2                    238-8-04 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

Orleans
  10/30/2014 at 02:30 PM    OCS/Cotton vs. Lowell
  Room 2                    232-10-06 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Windsor
  10/30/2014 at 02:30 PM    Smith vs. Smith
  Room 3                    345-9-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to establish child support

Bennington
  10/30/2014 at 02:45 PM    Dufresne vs. Dufresne
  Room cmc                  240-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Windsor
  10/30/2014 at 03:00 PM    Gifford vs. Badger
  Room 4                    284-9-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 03:30 PM    City of Winooski vs. Sixty One Malletts Bay Avenue
  Room 3                    511-5-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 08:30 AM    Kolibas vs. Morton et al
  Room 2                    681-6-13 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2014 at 08:30 AM    Portfolio Recovery Associates, L vs. Stewart
  Room 2                    428-4-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 08:30 AM    Dunphy vs. Dunphy
  Room 2                    419-12-11 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Motion Hearing

  10/31/2014 at 08:30 AM    Thibodeau vs. Cadieux
  Room 2                    122-4-13 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Status Conference

Washington
  10/31/2014 at 08:45 AM    Miles vs. Sirvent
  Room 2F                   235-6-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  10/31/2014 at 09:00 AM    Exploration vs. Kiss
  Room 2F                   348-8-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Merits Uncontested/Final Status Conferen

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Sund, Matthew James
  Room 1                    941-7-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Sund, Matthew James
  Room 1                    1076-8-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 09:00 AM    Partridge vs. Phelps
  Room 4                    289-9-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

Washington
  10/31/2014 at 09:15 AM    Cespedes vs. Castro
  Room 2F                   354-8-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Merits Uncontested/Final Status Conferen

Franklin
  10/31/2014 at 09:30 AM    Fisher-Morrison vs. Martin
  Room 2                    204-7-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

Washington
  10/31/2014 at 09:30 AM    Cooper vs. Niquette
  Room 2F                   91-3-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Merits Uncontested/Final Status Conferen

  10/31/2014 at 09:45 AM    Hall vs. Hall
  Room 2F                   397-10-13 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Franklin
  10/31/2014 at 10:00 AM    Carty vs. George
  Room 2                    230-7-12 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Motion Hearing

Lamoille
  10/31/2014 at 10:00 AM    Palmer vs. Palmer
  Room 2                    48-3-12 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

Washington
  10/31/2014 at 10:15 AM    Cormier vs. Cormier
  Room 2F                   438-10-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Motion Hearing

Rutland
  10/31/2014 at 10:30 AM    Nasca vs. Rice
  Room 2                    262-5-09 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                            Case Managers Conference

Franklin
  10/31/2014 at 11:00 AM    Irish vs. Murray
  Room 2                    277-9-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

Lamoille
  10/31/2014 at 11:00 AM    Stancliff vs. Russell
  Room 2                    118-7-09 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

  10/31/2014 at 11:00 AM    Bird vs. Bird
  Room 2                    118-6-13 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/31/2014 at 11:30 AM    Meunier vs. Nuzzo *
  Room 2                    126-8-00 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

  10/31/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    18-2-11 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Domestic Hearing

  10/31/2014 at 01:00 PM    Boisclair vs. Boisclair
  Room 2                    186-11-01 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

Orleans
  10/31/2014 at 01:00 PM    Marcotte aka Chilafoux vs. Marcotte
  Room 1                    228-11-10 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Motion Hearing

Rutland
  10/31/2014 at 01:00 PM    OCS/Lussier vs. Swahn
  Room 3                    369-9-04 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Winauski, Stacie
  Room 2                    742-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Change of plea

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 01:30 PM    The Housing Foundation, Inc. vs. Niquette et al
  Room 2                    1048-10-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Motion Hearing

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 01:30 PM    Bean vs. Fortier
  Room 2                    7-1-13 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Motion Hearing

Lamoille
  10/31/2014 at 01:30 PM    Carpenter vs. Burt
  Room 2                    154-9-00 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 02:00 PM    O'Dell Bond HLP vs. Cota
  Room 2                    1044-10-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Motion Hearing

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 02:00 PM    Stabach vs. Stabach
  Room 1                    179-9-13 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Final Status Conference

  10/31/2014 at 02:00 PM    Denlinger vs. Boisvert
  Room 2                    158-9-01 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Contempt Hearing

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 02:30 PM    Brault's Mobil Homes, Inc vs. Chambers et al
  Room 2                    465-4-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Court Trial

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 02:30 PM    Draper vs. Draper
  Room 1                    179-9-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Motion Hearing

  10/31/2014 at 02:30 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    172-9-13 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Domestic Hearing

Orleans
  10/31/2014 at 02:30 PM    Kippen vs. Kippen
  Room 1                    52-4-01 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Motion Hearing

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 03:00 PM    1306 Spring Street Housing LP vs. Kingston
  Room 2                    770-7-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Court Trial

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 03:00 PM    Chambers vs. Murphy
  Room 1                    120-6-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Motion Hearing

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 03:30 PM    Gehn Lyon LLC vs. Gaudet et al
  Room 2                    884-9-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 08:15 AM    Ely vs. Carr
  Room cmc                  399-5-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                            Case Manager Conference

  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    Woods vs. Woods
  Room 1D                   526-6-98 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Motion Hearing

  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    Simmonds vs. Boone
  Room 1E                   585-7-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Milizia, Jonathan
  Room 1                    789-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Moreno, James R.
  Room 1                    802-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Coulombe, Alan M.
  Room 1                    815-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    MTM, Ltd vs. Mott
  Room s                    513-8-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Trial

  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    MTM, Ltd vs. Boucher
  Room s                    576-9-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 3                    258-7-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Domestic Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 08:45 AM    State vs. Sweeney, Jason Bryan
  Room 2                    1517-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Attorney or Appear

Addison
  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Houle, Normand
  Room 1                    365-7-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    Mielenz vs. Dibella
  Room cmc                  153-6-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Caledonia
  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    Roderick vs. Pimentel
  Room CM                   155-8-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Chittenden
  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    Savage vs. Savage
  Room 1D                   664-9-04 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Motion Hearing

  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    Ocs/Turnbaugh v. McSweeney
  Room 1E                   818-10-03 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    Haselton-Susco vs. Susco
  Room 1E                   57-1-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Orleans
  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    Johnson aka Zentz vs. Bacon
  Room 1                    237-11-11 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Status Conference

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    Bruno et al vs. Winney
  Room s                    600-10-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    Johnson vs. Johnson
  Room 2                    279-7-00 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 3                    494-10-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 3                    7-1-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    Zokaitis vs. Zokaitis
  Room 3                    277-7-07 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Status Conference

Washington
  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    Celley vs. Celley
  Room CMC                  264-7-12 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 4                    340-8-14 Wmcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Civil Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Dolceacqua, Anthony M
  Room 1                    70-7-13 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Dolceacqua, Anthony M
  Room 1                    793-7-13 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Jury Drawing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    Ellis vs. Ellis
  Room 3                    145-5-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Contested Divorce

Chittenden
  11/03/2014 at 09:30 AM    OCS/Forkas vs. Gagner
  Room cmc                  572-7-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                            Case Manager Conference

  11/03/2014 at 09:30 AM    OCS/Lovejoy vs. Mathews
  Room 1E                   280-4-07 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Hearing to modify child support

  11/03/2014 at 09:30 AM    Mariani vs. Guillen
  Room 1B                   730-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

Orleans
  11/03/2014 at 09:30 AM    Martin vs. Rivers
  Room 1                    133-7-11 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Final Parental Rights Hearing

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 09:30 AM    Jackson vs. West Haven
  Room s                    611-10-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 09:45 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 3                    445-10-08 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Domestic Hearing

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 09:45 AM    Fisher vs. Kendall
  Room 4                    311-7-14 Wmcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Status Conference

Environmental Division
  11/03/2014 at 10:00 AM    Wellarkes VT, LLC
                            89-6-14 Vtec/Environmental
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                            Conference

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 10:00 AM    Smith vs. Smith
  Room 1                    64-4-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 10:00 AM    Wells Fargo Bank, N.A. vs. Johnston
  Room s                    373-5-12 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 10:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    347-8-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                            Domestic Hearing

Washington
  11/03/2014 at 10:00 AM    Bahner vs. Salls
  Room 2F                   248-6-07 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to modify child support

  11/03/2014 at 10:00 AM    Hatch vs. Hatch
  Room 2F                   435-11-06 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Windham
  11/03/2014 at 10:00 AM    Thomas vs. Thomas
  Room cmc                  244-9-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Rich Perra
                            Case Managers Conference

Chittenden
  11/03/2014 at 10:15 AM    Anderson vs. Fernandez
  Room 1E                   356-5-98 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Hearing to modify child support

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 10:15 AM    EverBank vs. Marjorie W. Johnston
  Room s                    166-3-13 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

Windham
  11/03/2014 at 10:15 AM    Westminster Resorts, Inc. vs. Vanburen et al
  Room 4                    460-10-14 Wmcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Motion Hearing

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    81-4-08 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Domestic Hearing

Chittenden
  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    Brace vs. Brace
  Room 1B                   713-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

Orleans
  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    Vinal vs. Wilcox a/k/a Vinal
  Room 1                    148-8-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    61 School LLC vs. Hutchins
  Room s                    409-7-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Trial

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room s                    583-9-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Hearing

  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    Wisch et al vs. Garrison
  Room s                    598-10-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    Dudley vs. Dudley
  Room 2F                   120-3-06 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Windham
  11/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    Bezanson vs. Bezanson
  Room 2                    233-7-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to Establish Child Support

Bennington
  11/03/2014 at 10:45 AM    Harris vs. Harris
  Room cmc                  143-5-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Chittenden
  11/03/2014 at 10:45 AM    OCS/Atwood vs. Jackson
  Room cmc                  297-4-03 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                            Case Manager Conference

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 10:45 AM    35 Elm LLC vs. Sadakierski
  Room s                    638-9-13 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

  11/03/2014 at 10:45 AM    64 Grove LLC vs. Martindale
  Room s                    580-9-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

Windham
  11/03/2014 at 10:45 AM    Brattleboro Housing Authority vs. Maynard
  Room 4                    369-8-14 Wmcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Court Trial

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 11:00 AM    Olivares vs. Olivares
  Room CM                   72-4-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Manager Settlement Conference

Chittenden
  11/03/2014 at 11:00 AM    Cornell vs. Hunter-Wade
  Room 1D                   648-9-03 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Motion Hearing

Orleans
  11/03/2014 at 11:00 AM    Corrow, Brittany vs. Crews, Dale Jr.
  Room 1                    175-8-12 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Motion Hearing

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 11:00 AM    114 Strongs Ave vs. Layton
  Room s                    564-8-13 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Trial

  11/03/2014 at 11:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room s                    614-10-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 11:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    23-1-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                            Domestic Hearing

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Evans, Janine
  Room 2                    839-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Sentencing Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 11:00 AM    Tucker vs. Flood
  Room 2F                   256-6-12 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Windham
  11/03/2014 at 11:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room cmc                  126-5-12 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Rich Perra
                            Domestic Hearing

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 11:30 AM    State vs. Shepard, John
  Room 3                    1007-10-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Attorney or Appear

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 11:30 AM    Burdick vs. Burdick
  Room 1                    54-2-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Motion Hearing

Chittenden
  11/03/2014 at 11:30 AM    OCS/Little vs. Knox
  Room 1E                   565-7-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 11:30 AM    State vs. Jacobs-Moore, Thomas
  Room 2                    781-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Sentencing Hearing

  11/03/2014 at 11:30 AM    State vs. Isham, Katelynn
  Room 2                    840-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Sentencing Hearing

Bennington
  11/03/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 3                    1345-12-13 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Criminal Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 01:00 PM    Gibbs vs. Burke
  Room cmc                  221-8-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/03/2014 at 01:00 PM    Gordon vs. Sprague
  Room 1                    360-12-13 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Contested Divorce

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Bona, Bruce
  Room 1                    288-4-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Carleton, Brian
  Room 1                    335-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Hallock, Bryant
  Room 1                    412-6-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Donaghy, Andereck A.
  Room 1                    434-6-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/03/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Rowell, Diana L.
  Room 1                    460-7-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 01:00 PM    OCS/Jaques vs. Marchacos
  Room cmc                  918-10-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                            Case Manager Conference

  11/03/2014 at 01:00 PM    OCS/Brassard vs. Roy
  Room 1E                   104-2-97 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Orange
  11/03/2014 at 01:00 PM    Brosnahan vs. Brosnahan, IV
  Room 1                    95-5-12 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Motion Hearing

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room s                    539-9-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 01:00 PM    Arnado vs. McGraw
  Room 2                    214-5-08 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/03/2014 at 01:00 PM    Donahue vs. Sadowski
  Room 1                    33-1-04 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to modify child support

Washington
  11/03/2014 at 01:00 PM    Boucher vs. Boucher
  Room 2F                   458-11-02 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to modify child support

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 01:30 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 3                    Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            State vs.
                              Goman, Jesse A../940-10-14 Bncr

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 01:30 PM    Tester vs. Tester
  Room 1                    102-6-05 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Motion Hearing

  11/03/2014 at 02:00 PM    Prue vs. Prue
  Room 1                    84-4-09 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Motion Hearing

Rutland
  11/03/2014 at 02:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    105-3-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Domestic Hearing

Windham
  11/03/2014 at 02:00 PM    Brooks vs. Brooks
  Room cmc                  230-8-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Rich Perra
                            Case Managers Conference

Chittenden
  11/03/2014 at 02:15 PM    OCS/ Stowell vs. Carl
  Room cmc                  18-1-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                            Case Manager Conference

  11/03/2014 at 02:30 PM    Murphy vs. Murphy
  Room 1E                   523-6-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

Washington
  11/03/2014 at 02:30 PM    Martin vs. Morris
  Room 2F                   246-6-13 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Bennington
  11/03/2014 at 03:00 PM    Hamilton vs. Hamilton
  Room cmc                  116-4-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Chittenden
  11/03/2014 at 03:00 PM    Eusebio vs. Eusebio
  Room 1D                   800-9-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Motion Hearing

  11/03/2014 at 03:00 PM    Farr vs. Trombly
  Room 1B                   595-7-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

Orleans
  11/03/2014 at 03:00 PM    Powers vs. Marsh
  Room 1                    38-2-12 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Motion Hearing

Rutland
  11/03/2014 at 03:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    367-9-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/03/2014 at 03:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    321-8-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Domestic Hearing

Washington
  11/03/2014 at 03:00 PM    Bowen vs. Rossi
  Room 2F                   325-8-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to establish child support

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 03:00 PM    One Credit Union successor in vs. Chico et al
  Room 4                    507-10-12 Wmcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Motion Hearing

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 03:30 PM    Office of Child Support vs. Dane et al
  Room 1                    165-6-10 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Motion Hearing

Chittenden
  11/03/2014 at 03:30 PM    Moore vs. Huntley
  Room 1B                   576-7-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Final Hearing

Environmental Division
  11/03/2014 at 03:30 PM    Jenkins CU Permit Revocation
                            126-8-14 Vtec/Environmental
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                            Conference

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 03:30 PM    Miller vs. Vermont
  Room 4                    136-3-14 Wmcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Other

  11/03/2014 at 03:45 PM    LaRock vs. Kiernan et al
  Room 4                    346-8-14 Wmcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Status Conference

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 04:00 PM    Felix vs. Daoust
  Room 1B                   778-10-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Hearing to Establish Parentage

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 08:15 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    195-9-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Attorney
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 08:15 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    201-9-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Attorney
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 08:15 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    197-9-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Attorney
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 08:15 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    205-9-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Attorney
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 08:15 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    207-9-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Attorney
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 08:15 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    208-9-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Attorney
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 08:15 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    211-9-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Attorney
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 08:15 AM    Pollner vs. Pollner
  Room 2                    185-9-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Attorney
                            Pro Se Education Program

  11/04/2014 at 08:15 AM    Brown vs. Brown
  Room 2                    200-9-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Attorney
                            Pro Se Education Program

  11/04/2014 at 08:15 AM    Smith vs. Smith
  Room 2                    203-9-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Attorney
                            Pro Se Education Program

  11/04/2014 at 08:15 AM    OCS/Ruggles vs. Peirce
  Room 2                    198-9-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Attorney
                            Pro Se Education Program

  11/04/2014 at 08:15 AM    Thompson-Cambra vs. Cambra
  Room 2                    204-9-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Attorney
                            Pro Se Education Program

  11/04/2014 at 08:15 AM    OCS/Mitchell vs. Thomas
  Room 2                    213-9-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Attorney
                            Pro Se Education Program

Chittenden
  11/04/2014 at 08:15 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 25                   829-11-07 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                            Domestic Hearing

Essex
  11/04/2014 at 08:15 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    23-7-14 Exdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Attorney
                            Domestic Hearing

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    The Housing Foundation, Inc. vs. North et al
  Room 2                    1047-10-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    OCS/Bissonnette vs. Gingras
  Room 1E                   303-4-03 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    Riggen vs. Riggen
  Room 1E                   860-10-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    OCS/Limoge vs. Comstock
  Room 1E                   700-8-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    Maynard vs. Lavalette
  Room 1B                   18-1-03 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Motion Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    Chastenay (Peters) vs. Peters
  Room 1B                   479-6-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Motion Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    Ocs/Vanzile v. French
  Room 1B                   363-4-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Motion Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    OCS/Pixley vs. Parks
  Room 1B                   138-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Motion Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    Tracy vs. Tracy
  Room 1B                   232-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Motion Hearing

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Milizia, Jonathan
  Room 1                    789-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Moreno, James R.
  Room 1                    802-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Coulombe, Alan M.
  Room 1                    815-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    189-6-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kelly Gosselin/Robert Johnson
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    Stine vs. Atkins
  Room 2                    111-4-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kelly Gosselin/Robert Johnson
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Shaw, Timothy
  Room 1                    534-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Attorney or Appear

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 09:00 AM    Holden vs. Holden
  Room cmc                  119-4-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/04/2014 at 09:00 AM    Ouellette vs. Bessette
  Room 1                    338-11-13 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Motion Hearing

Caledonia
  11/04/2014 at 09:00 AM    Doolittle vs. Waterman
  Room 1                    177-8-12 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Modification Parental Rights

Chittenden
  11/04/2014 at 09:00 AM    OCS/Earle vs. Seals
  Room 1E                   384-5-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 09:00 AM    Fadden vs. Cline et al
  Room 4                    159-4-14 Frcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Jury Drawing

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 09:00 AM    McKeighan vs. Hasbrouck
  Room 2                    475-9-09 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/04/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 3                    303-8-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 09:00 AM    Bassett vs. Bassett
  Room 3                    261-7-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  11/04/2014 at 09:00 AM    Smith vs. Smith
  Room 3                    231-5-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Merits Uncontested/Final Status Conferen

Washington
  11/04/2014 at 09:00 AM    Billings vs. Smith
  Room CMC                  84-3-99 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Windham
  11/04/2014 at 09:00 AM    Sykie vs. Rando
  Room 3                    108-4-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  11/04/2014 at 09:00 AM    Barber vs. Whisnant
  Room 2                    61-3-09 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Chittenden
  11/04/2014 at 09:30 AM    OCS/Lumumba vs. Headley
  Room 25                   688-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                            Case Manager Conference

Franklin
  11/04/2014 at 09:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 5                    294-9-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                            Domestic Hearing

Washington
  11/04/2014 at 09:30 AM    Lowery vs. Lowery
  Room 2F                   133-3-07 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/04/2014 at 09:30 AM    Lowery vs. Lowery
  Room 2F                   28-1-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Windham
  11/04/2014 at 09:30 AM    LaFlamme vs. LaFlamme
  Room cmc                  173-5-00 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/04/2014 at 09:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    33-1-10 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Domestic Hearing

Rutland
  11/04/2014 at 10:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    368-9-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                            Domestic Hearing

Washington
  11/04/2014 at 10:00 AM    Beams vs. Duffy
  Room CMC                  467-11-01 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/04/2014 at 10:00 AM    Smith vs. Smith
  Room 2F                   466-11-09 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to modify child support

  11/04/2014 at 10:00 AM    Smith vs. Smith
  Room 2F                   466-11-09 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Windham
  11/04/2014 at 10:00 AM    Jacobs vs. Allamby
  Room 3                    102-4-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Motion Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 10:00 AM    Jacobs vs. Allamby
  Room 3                    102-4-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

Caledonia
  11/04/2014 at 10:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room CM                   205-9-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Chittenden
  11/04/2014 at 10:30 AM    OCS/Spear vs. Bouvier
  Room 1E                   44-1-04 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/04/2014 at 10:30 AM    Havers vs. Holmes
  Room 1B                   27-1-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Motion Hearing

Franklin
  11/04/2014 at 10:30 AM    Turner vs. Turner
  Room 5                    125-4-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                            Case Managers Conference

Orange
  11/04/2014 at 10:30 AM    DeAlmeida vs. DeAlmeida
  Room 1                    85-5-12 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Motion Hearing

Windham
  11/04/2014 at 10:30 AM    Batchelder vs. Berube
  Room 2                    390-12-97 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Motion Hearing

Bennington
  11/04/2014 at 10:45 AM    Childs vs. Jeandell
  Room cmc                  241-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Chittenden
  11/04/2014 at 10:45 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 25                   588-7-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                            Domestic Hearing

Caledonia
  11/04/2014 at 11:00 AM    Beyerle vs. Kidder
  Room CM                   244-10-13 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Rutland
  11/04/2014 at 11:00 AM    Benjamin vs. Benjamin
  Room 2                    254-6-07 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/04/2014 at 11:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    352-7-12 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Domestic Hearing

Washington
  11/04/2014 at 11:00 AM    West vs. Desjardins
  Room CMC                  288-7-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Windham
  11/04/2014 at 11:00 AM    Turner vs. Burnell
  Room 3                    194-6-09 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Motion Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 11:00 AM    Jacobs vs. Allamby
  Room 2                    102-4-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to Establish Child Support

Bennington
  11/04/2014 at 11:30 AM    Reynolds vs. Croff
  Room 1                    231-8-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Status Conference

Orange
  11/04/2014 at 11:30 AM    Dana vs. Howe
  Room 1                    168-10-13 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Motion Hearing

Washington
  11/04/2014 at 11:30 AM    Blair vs. Haggett
  Room 2F                   509-11-99 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Windham
  11/04/2014 at 11:30 AM    Tyler-Newton vs. Newton
  Room 3                    6-1-11 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Status Conference

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            State vs.
                              Malone, Michael/393-6-13 Ancr
                              Malone, Michael/28-1-14 Ancr

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    OCS/LaRose vs. Farr
  Room 1E                   504-7-04 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

  11/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    OCS/Doggett vs. Cooke
  Room 1B                   916-11-00 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    OCS/Doggett vs. Burnett
  Room 1B                   362-5-02 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    OCS/Wood vs. Pryor
  Room 1B                   612-7-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    Wood vs. Eddy
  Room 1B                   853-9-95 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Mittimus Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    OCS/Ballard vs. Lane
  Room 1B                   660-8-97 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Mittimus Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    Lubinski vs. Lubinski
  Room 1B                   50-1-05 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Mittimus Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    Blanchard vs. LaCourse
  Room 1B                   511-6-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Mittimus Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    Barca vs. Barca
  Room 1B                   986-12-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Mittimus Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    OCS/Limacher vs. Bean
  Room 1B                   1007-12-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Mittimus Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    OCS/Coolbeth vs. Taylor
  Room 1B                   389-5-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Mittimus Hearing

Franklin
  11/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    305-10-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Domestic Hearing

Orange
  11/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    Olmstead vs. Squire
  Room 1                    9-1-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Status Conference

Rutland
  11/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    Warner vs. Warner
  Room 2                    190-5-00 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    OCS/Bressette vs. Bowen
  Room 1                    251-7-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to establish child support

  11/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    OCS/Bressette vs. Bowen
  Room 1                    251-7-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    Farnham vs. Taylor
  Room 3                    375-9-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Status Conference

Washington
  11/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    Isham vs. Farnsworth
  Room CMC                  104-3-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    Marshall vs. Marshall
  Room 2F                   367-9-02 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to modify child support

  11/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    Johnston vs. Diffily
  Room 1F                   456-11-01 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Motion Hearing

Windham
  11/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    Collier vs. Billue
  Room cmc                  24-1-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    Morin vs. McGovern
  Room cmc                  299-10-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    Cortina vs. Murray
  Room 2                    239-8-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Registry of out of state support order (

Chittenden
  11/04/2014 at 01:15 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1B                   730-9-07 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Domestic Hearing

Orange
  11/04/2014 at 01:15 PM    Frost vs. Rogers
  Room 1                    37-3-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Telephone Status Conference

Bennington
  11/04/2014 at 01:30 PM    Conrad vs. Breithaupt
  Room 1                    182-7-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights&Resp.

Caledonia
  11/04/2014 at 01:30 PM    McAlister (Mesics) vs. McAlister
  Room 1                    105-5-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

Chittenden
  11/04/2014 at 01:30 PM    OCS/Murray vs. Badger
  Room 1E                   127-2-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/04/2014 at 01:30 PM    Coolidge vs. Martinez
  Room 1B                   290-4-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Contempt Hearing

Orange
  11/04/2014 at 01:30 PM    Taylor vs. Taylor
  Room 1                    6-1-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Contested Divorce

Rutland
  11/04/2014 at 01:30 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 3                    265-6-11 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Domestic Hearing

Chittenden
  11/04/2014 at 01:45 PM    OCS/Kilpeck vs. Acebo
  Room 1B                   440-5-92 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 02:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1B                   560-7-07 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Domestic Hearing

Franklin
  11/04/2014 at 02:00 PM    Roberts Fournier vs. Fournier
  Room 5                    301-10-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                            Case Managers Conference

Rutland
  11/04/2014 at 02:00 PM    Gero vs. Gero
  Room 2                    453-9-12 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                            Case Managers Conference

Washington
  11/04/2014 at 02:00 PM    Davis vs. Lucier
  Room CMC                  69-2-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Windham
  11/04/2014 at 02:00 PM    Chesley vs. Chesley
  Room cmc                  139-4-08 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/04/2014 at 02:00 PM    Zabriskie vs. Zabriskie
  Room 2                    286-10-09 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to Modify Child Support

Caledonia
  11/04/2014 at 02:15 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    114-6-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Domestic Hearing

Chittenden
  11/04/2014 at 02:15 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 25                   619-7-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 02:15 PM    Montani vs. Nova
  Room 1B                   90-2-05 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Contempt Hearing

Caledonia
  11/04/2014 at 02:30 PM    Kimbell vs. Poach(Kimbell)
  Room 1                    15-1-08 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Status Conference/Summary Hearing

Chittenden
  11/04/2014 at 02:30 PM    Ocs/Rodriguez v. Rodriguez
  Room 1B                   411-4-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Mittimus Hearing

Rutland
  11/04/2014 at 02:30 PM    OCS vs. Rebecca Smith & Jack Keyes
  Room 1                    213-5-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to establish child support

  11/04/2014 at 02:30 PM    OCS/Gabert vs. Smith
  Room 3                    1-1-12 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

Washington
  11/04/2014 at 02:30 PM    Bourne vs. Bourne
  Room 2F                   297-7-07 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to modify child support

Chittenden
  11/04/2014 at 03:00 PM    OCS/Bergeron vs. Poon
  Room 1B                   91-2-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Contempt Hearing

Rutland
  11/04/2014 at 03:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    306-6-09 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                            Domestic Hearing

Washington
  11/04/2014 at 03:00 PM    Trader vs. Trader
  Room 2F                   326-8-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to establish child support

  11/04/2014 at 03:00 PM    Trader vs. Trader
  Room 2F                   326-8-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to Establish Parentage

Windham
  11/04/2014 at 03:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room cmc                  264-9-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 03:00 PM    Rohane vs. McCue
  Room 2                    95-4-98 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to Modify Child Support

Chittenden
  11/04/2014 at 03:15 PM    Tierney vs. Tierney
  Room 1E                   835-10-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Hearing to establish child support

  11/04/2014 at 03:15 PM    OCS/Benoit v. Edwards
  Room 1B                   370-5-99 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Mittimus Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 03:30 PM    Paquette vs. Villa
  Room 1B                   146-2-01 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Mittimus Hearing

Rutland
  11/04/2014 at 03:30 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 3                    168-5-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Domestic Hearing

Chittenden
  11/04/2014 at 03:45 PM    DeCell vs. Hanson
  Room 1B                   735-9-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 04:00 PM    Chastenay (Peters) vs. Peters
  Room 1B                   479-6-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Contempt Hearing

Franklin
  11/04/2014 at 04:00 PM    Grismore vs. Grismore
  Room 2                    78-3-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Cope Class - See Registration Form

  11/04/2014 at 04:00 PM    Steinhour vs. Steinhour
  Room 2                    297-9-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Cope Class - See Registration Form

  11/04/2014 at 04:00 PM    Brooks (Ogrizovich) vs. Ogrizovich
  Room 2                    295-10-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Cope Class - See Registration Form

  11/04/2014 at 04:00 PM    Roberts Fournier vs. Fournier
  Room 2                    301-10-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Cope Class - See Registration Form

  11/04/2014 at 04:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    285-9-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 04:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    294-9-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 04:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    300-10-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 04:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    306-10-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/04/2014 at 04:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    308-10-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Malone, Michael
  Room 1                    393-6-13 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Jury Drawing

  11/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Malone, Michael
  Room 1                    28-1-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Jury Drawing

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    Lalor vs. Lalor
  Room 3                    166-7-07 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to modify child support

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Bona, Bruce
  Room 1                    288-4-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  11/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Carleton, Brian
  Room 1                    335-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  11/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Hallock, Bryant
  Room 1                    412-6-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  11/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Donaghy, Andereck A.
  Room 1                    434-6-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  11/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Rowell, Diana L.
  Room 1                    460-7-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    Delp vs. Giard
  Room 1E                   533-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Contested Divorce - TWO HOUR HRG.

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    Tenney Brook Court vs. Lloyd
  Room s                    436-7-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Trial

  11/05/2014 at 08:45 AM    Brown vs. Byrne
  Room s                    482-8-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Trial

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    Calkins vs. Hamel
  Room CM                   203-10-11 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    OCS/Hubbard vs. Henderson
  Room 3                    143-7-09 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    OCS/Lussier vs. Perry
  Room 3                    146-5-95 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Motion Hearing

  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    Boemig vs. Pilette
  Room 3                    16-1-87 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Motion Hearing

Environmental Division
  Orange Unit - Civil Division courtroom
  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    Creative Spirit CU & SP After Remand
                            99-7-13 Vtec/Environmental
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                            Merits hearing

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 4                    350-9-14 Frcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Civil Hearing

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room cmc                  138-9-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Denise E. Gladding
                            Domestic Hearing

Orleans
  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    Burns vs. Crease
  Room cmc                  194-10-09 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Julie Bronson
                            Case Managers Conference

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            State vs.
                              Gallagher, Heidi/48-1-13 Rdcr
                              Grady, Robert S./1624-10-13 Rdcr
                              Wagner, Edmund C./53-1-14 Rdcr
                              Wagner, Edmund C./679-5-14 Rdcr
                              Stone, Jamie D./733-5-14 Rdcr
                              Turco, Nicholas J./858-6-14 Rdcr
                              Baker, Misti M./1002-7-14 Rdcr
                              Barrows, Cheryl L./1011-7-14 Rdcr
                              Newton, Mary Lynn/1012-7-14 Rdcr
                              Baker, Danile Thomas/1089-8-14 Rdcr
                              Aspenwall, George H./1215-7-14 Rdcr
                              Adams, Patrick/1216-8-14 Rdcr
                              Valente, Tina M./1218-8-14 Rdcr
                              Grady, Robert S./1238-9-14 Rdcr
                              Dempsey, Ryan/1240-9-14 Rdcr
                              Anderson, Allen J./1286-9-14 Rdcr
                              Hatt, Darren R./1288-9-14 Rdcr
                              Harte, Rourke M./1300-9-14 Rdcr
                              Anderson, Jessica L./1336-9-14 Rdcr
                              McDonald, Heidi Morris/1350-9-14 Rdcr
                              Conte, Thomas P/1351-9-14 Rdcr

  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    199-2-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Criminal Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 3                    86-3-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    Marshall vs. Marshall
  Room 3                    264-6-10 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Pre Trial Conference

  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 09:15 AM    Cavalry SPV I, LLC vs. Kingsbury
  Room s                    242-4-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Trial

Windsor
  11/05/2014 at 09:15 AM    Sargent vs. Mears
  Room 1                    534-10-14 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Motion Hearing

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 09:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room cmc                  113-4-10 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/05/2014 at 09:30 AM    Bossong vs. Greene
  Room 3                    189-6-03 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Contempt Hearing

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 09:30 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            State vs.
                              Wool, James R. aka NICHOLS/3646-10-14 Cncr
                              Bombard, Martin M./3676-10-14 Cncr

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 09:45 AM    Conley vs. Keefe et al
  Room s                    476-8-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Trial

  11/05/2014 at 09:45 AM    Confidential Case
  Room s                    138-3-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Hearing

  11/05/2014 at 09:45 AM    Bank of America, N.A. vs. Stocker et al
  Room s                    131-2-12 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Status Conference

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 10:00 AM    Hurlburt vs. Caccamo
  Room 1                    200-7-08 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Motion Hearing

Caledonia
  11/05/2014 at 10:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room CM                   175-8-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/05/2014 at 10:00 AM    OCS/Quimby vs. Classen
  Room 3                    102-4-01 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/05/2014 at 10:00 AM    OCS/Briggs vs. Hook
  Room 3                    235-10-07 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Contempt Hearing

Orange
  11/05/2014 at 10:00 AM    Carey vs. Myrick & Martin
  Room cmc                  40-3-07 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Denise E. Gladding
                            Case Managers Conference

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 10:00 AM    Baldwin vs. Venter et al
  Room s                    383-6-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Trial

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 10:00 AM    Andrews vs. Andrews
  Room 2                    384-10-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Gonsalves, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Windsor
  11/05/2014 at 10:00 AM    Clogston vs. Clogston
  Room 4                    302-9-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/05/2014 at 10:00 AM    Hough vs. Cronin
  Room 3                    89-3-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  11/05/2014 at 10:00 AM    Hough vs. Cronin
  Room 3                    89-3-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

Addison
  11/05/2014 at 10:30 AM    Briggs vs. Irish
  Room 2                    166-9-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Motion Hearing

Bennington
  11/05/2014 at 10:30 AM    Harrington vs. Merriam
  Room 3                    197-7-12 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to modify child support

Chittenden
  11/05/2014 at 10:30 AM    Adorno vs. Adorno
  Room 1E                   848-11-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Default Hearing

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 10:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room s                    475-8-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 10:30 AM    Campbell-Wade vs. Burton
  Room 2                    464-9-06 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Gonsalves, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Lepore, Anthony
  Room 2                    655-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Pre Trial Conference

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 10:45 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1E                   175-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Domestic Hearing

Addison
  11/05/2014 at 11:00 AM    Tatro vs. Leno
  Room 2                    208-11-12 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Motion Hearing

Bennington
  11/05/2014 at 11:00 AM    Rogers vs. Susee
  Room 1                    222-8-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Motion Hearing

Caledonia
  11/05/2014 at 11:00 AM    OCS/Thompson v. Mitchell
  Room CM                   181-8-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/05/2014 at 11:00 AM    Houghton (Leavitt), Amy vs. Houghton, George
  Room 3                    46-3-13 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to modify child support

Rutland
  11/05/2014 at 11:00 AM    Ovitt vs. Ovitt
  Room 2                    271-7-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Gonsalves, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Windsor
  11/05/2014 at 11:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 4                    293-9-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/05/2014 at 11:00 AM    Hough vs. Cronin
  Room 3                    89-3-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to establish child support

  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 11:15 AM    Craft vs. State of Vermont
  Room 1                    395-7-14 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Telephone Status Conference

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 11:30 AM    Ulitsch vs. Hutchins Jr.
  Room cmc                  184-7-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/05/2014 at 11:30 AM    Mason vs. Main
  Room 3                    229-10-07 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/05/2014 at 11:30 AM    Prouty vs. Gethins
  Room 1                    254-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Status Conference

Addison
  11/05/2014 at 11:45 AM    Couture vs. Couture
  Room 2                    5-1-11 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Status Conference

  11/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    Martell vs. Martell
  Room 2                    181-8-09 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Motion Hearing

Bennington
  11/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    Johnson vs. Johnson
  Room 3                    17-1-13 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to modify child support

  11/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    Greene vs. Greene
  Room 1                    125-4-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Contested Divorce

Caledonia
  11/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 3                    157-8-11 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Domestic Hearing

Chittenden
  11/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    Boisvert vs. Boisvert
  Room 1E                   362-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. LaPerle, Jason Adam
  Room 1                    538-12-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    Larabee vs. Larabee
  Room cmc                  104-7-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Denise E. Gladding
                            Case Managers Conference

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    Highridge Condominium vs. Chappo et al
  Room s                    194-3-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Trial

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    Hauck vs. Hauck
  Room 2                    184-5-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Gonsalves, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    Bostock vs. Bostock
  Room 3                    69-2-03 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Status Conference

  11/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    OCS/MacJarrett v. Delgado
  Room 3                    503-11-08 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Status Conference

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    Vincent vs. Phillips et al
  Room 1                    535-10-14 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 4                    305-9-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Domestic Hearing

Caledonia
  11/05/2014 at 01:15 PM    Luangrath vs. Luangrath
  Room 3                    142-8-11 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Chittenden
  11/05/2014 at 01:15 PM    Le vs. Van
  Room 1E                   960-12-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Final Hearing

Addison
  11/05/2014 at 01:30 PM    Chamberlain vs. Vincent
  Room 108                  85-4-11 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Caledonia
  11/05/2014 at 01:45 PM    Drew vs. Drew
  Room 3                    117-5-06 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to modify child support

Chittenden
  11/05/2014 at 01:45 PM    Provost vs. Provost
  Room 1E                   192-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Default Final Hearing

Addison
  11/05/2014 at 02:00 PM    Eramo vs. McCall
  Room 2                    84-4-11 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Motion Hearing

Caledonia
  11/05/2014 at 02:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room CM                   189-9-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Orange
  11/05/2014 at 02:00 PM    McGuire vs. McGuire
  Room cmc                  84-6-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Denise E. Gladding
                            Case Managers Conference

Rutland
  11/05/2014 at 02:00 PM    Rader vs. Maksimovic
  Room 2                    167-5-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Gonsalves, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 02:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            State vs.
                              Conant, Roger J./549-5-14 Wrcr
                              Robinson, Donna M./654-6-14 Wrcr
                              Shumway, Peter/732-7-14 Wrcr
                              Downing, Russ T./758-7-14 Wrcr
                              Jones, Sandy L./797-7-14 Wrcr
                              Ing, Jonas/798-7-14 Wrcr
                              Gover, Adam P./840-7-14 Wrcr

  11/05/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    775-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Criminal Hearing

  11/05/2014 at 02:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    814-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Criminal Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 02:00 PM    Wolf vs. Wolf
  Room 4                    298-9-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

Caledonia
  11/05/2014 at 02:15 PM    Weaver-Grady vs. Grady
  Room 3                    222-10-13 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Chittenden
  11/05/2014 at 02:30 PM    Clark vs. Clark
  Room cmc                  759-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                            Case Manager Conference

  11/05/2014 at 02:30 PM    Cummings vs. Santor
  Room 1B                   590-7-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Final Hearing

Addison
  11/05/2014 at 02:45 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    151-9-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Domestic Hearing

Chittenden
  11/05/2014 at 02:45 PM    Qosimova vs. Kosimov
  Room 1E                   348-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Contested Divorce - ONE HOUR HRG.

  11/05/2014 at 03:00 PM    Maimon vs. London
  Room 1B                   814-9-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Motion Hearing

Orange
  11/05/2014 at 03:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room cmc                  125-8-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Denise E. Gladding
                            Domestic Hearing

Orleans
  11/05/2014 at 03:00 PM    Garrow vs. Sink
  Room cmc                  70-4-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Julie Bronson
                            Case Managers Conference

Windsor
  11/05/2014 at 03:00 PM    Sedlak vs. Sedlak
  Room 4                    93-3-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

Caledonia
  11/05/2014 at 03:15 PM    OCS/Conklin vs. Ste.Marie
  Room 3                    244-12-11 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 08:00 AM    Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: RELIEF FROM ABUSE
                            447-10-13 Cnfa
                            457-10-13 Cnfa

Addison
  11/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    35-2-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Domestic Hearing

Franklin
  11/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    Shepard vs. Florio
  Room 5                    296-10-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    Thompson-Cunningham, Crystal Alice vs. Cunningham,
  Room 2                    177-6-05 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    Gibson vs. Martell
  Room 2                    71-3-06 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    Drouin vs. Wells
  Room 2                    116-4-11 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Grand Isle
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Greenewells, Jordan C.
  Room 1                    83-9-14 Gicr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Status Conference

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room s                    424-7-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Hearing

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 09:00 AM    Rheaume vs. Wheelock
  Room 2                    134-7-13 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/06/2014 at 09:00 AM    Sweet vs. Wood-Ladue
  Room 1                    23-1-11 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Motion Hearing

Bennington
  11/06/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room cmc                  264-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Caledonia
  11/06/2014 at 09:00 AM    OCS/Sarazin vs. Robinson-Hedding
  Room 3                    194-8-06 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to modify child support

Environmental Division
  Orange Unit - Civil Division courtroom
  11/06/2014 at 09:00 AM    Creative Spirit CU & SP After Remand
                            99-7-13 Vtec/Environmental
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                            Merits hearing

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 09:00 AM    Bonyea vs. Robtoy
  Room 2                    119-4-10 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 09:00 AM    Carswell vs. Carswell
  Room 2                    330-10-03 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/06/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    317-9-09 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 09:00 AM    Lawyer vs. Gochie
  Room 2                    273-8-08 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Orange
  11/06/2014 at 09:00 AM    Ball vs. Emerson
  Room cmc                  169-9-12 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Denise E. Gladding
                            Case Managers Conference

Rutland
  11/06/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    353-9-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                            Domestic Hearing

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 09:00 AM    Campbell vs. Pallito
  Room 1                    415-7-13 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Telephone Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 09:15 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    189-6-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                            Domestic Hearing

Addison
  11/06/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    35-2-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Domestic Hearing

Franklin
  11/06/2014 at 09:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 5                    285-9-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 09:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    130-5-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 09:30 AM    Mayo vs. Greenan
  Room 2                    192-6-09 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Mittimus Hearing

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 09:30 AM    Rutland Housing Authority vs. Wood
  Room s                    505-8-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Trial

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 09:45 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 108                  170-10-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Franklin
  11/06/2014 at 09:45 AM    Farris vs. Farris
  Room 2                    356-12-05 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

Addison
  11/06/2014 at 10:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    146-8-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Domestic Hearing

Caledonia
  11/06/2014 at 10:00 AM    Wilkins vs. Wilkins
  Room CM                   85-5-09 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cynthia Mundell, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Franklin
  11/06/2014 at 10:00 AM    OCS vs. Pelissier/Miller
  Room 2                    48-3-06 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Mittimus Hearing

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 10:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    264-10-14 Oscv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Civil Hearing

Rutland
  11/06/2014 at 10:00 AM    Kuflik vs. Guyette
  Room s                    501-8-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Trial

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 10:15 AM    Blow vs. Snelling
  Room 2                    194-6-12 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 10:15 AM    Cote vs. Willey
  Room 1                    182-7-13 Oscv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Status Conference

Windsor
  11/06/2014 at 10:15 AM    Nationstar Mortgage LLC v Wall et al
  Room 1                    191-3-10 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Telephone Status Conference

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 10:30 AM    Office of Child Support vs. Jenkins
  Room 1                    40-2-09 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

Franklin
  11/06/2014 at 10:30 AM    Savage vs. Barratt
  Room 2                    213-6-02 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 10:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    130-5-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Domestic Hearing

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 10:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    97-3-13 Oscv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Civil Hearing

Rutland
  11/06/2014 at 10:30 AM    TD Bank, NA vs. Johnson
  Room s                    762-11-13 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 10:30 AM    Fitzgerald vs. Fitzgerald
  Room 2                    290-8-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                            Case Managers Conference

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 10:30 AM    BAC Home Loans Servicing LP vs. Potter et al
  Room 1                    208-4-11 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Telephone Status Conference

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 10:45 AM    Martin vs. Tobin
  Room cmc                  265-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Caledonia
  11/06/2014 at 10:45 AM    OCS/Locke vs. Matyas
  Room 3                    178-7-10 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to modify child support

Franklin
  11/06/2014 at 10:45 AM    Hubbard vs. Cline
  Room 2                    276-8-10 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 10:45 AM    Petercuskie vs. Walsh et al
  Room 1                    25-1-13 Oscv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Status Conference

Rutland
  11/06/2014 at 10:45 AM    Giancola vs. Horvath
  Room s                    441-7-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Trial

Windsor
  11/06/2014 at 10:45 AM    Nationstar Mortgage vs. Miller et al
  Room 1                    409-8-11 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Telephone Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 10:45 AM    Krauss vs. Krauss
  Room 2                    102-4-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                            Status Conference

Addison
  11/06/2014 at 11:00 AM    Walton vs. Euber
  Room 108                  157-9-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Caledonia
  11/06/2014 at 11:00 AM    Ledoux vs. Rodriguez
  Room CM                   21-1-12 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cynthia Mundell, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Franklin
  11/06/2014 at 11:00 AM    Payne vs. Roy
  Room 2                    145-4-10 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Mittimus Hearing

Grand Isle
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 11:00 AM    Hazen vs. Blow et al
  Room 1                    60-9-14 Gicv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Motion Hearing

Windsor
  11/06/2014 at 11:00 AM    Quechee Lakes Landowners' vs. Knowles et al
  Room 1                    65-2-14 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Telephone Status Conference

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 11:15 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    152-9-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Domestic Hearing

Franklin
  11/06/2014 at 11:15 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    13-1-07 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Domestic Hearing

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 11:15 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Genier
  Room s                    611-9-13 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Show Cause Hearing

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 11:30 AM    Croft vs. Clendaniel
  Room 3                    219-10-13 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to establish child support

Franklin
  11/06/2014 at 11:30 AM    Oddy vs. Puttick
  Room 2                    382-11-98 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 11:30 AM    Reagan vs. Katon
  Room 2                    345-10-98 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/06/2014 at 11:30 AM    Carty vs. George
  Room 2                    230-7-12 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

Grand Isle
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 11:30 AM    RSM Richter, Inc vs. Rasmussen et al
  Room 1                    53-7-11 Gicv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Status Conference

Rutland
  11/06/2014 at 11:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room s                    454-7-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Hearing

Windsor
  11/06/2014 at 11:45 AM    Bank of America N.A. vs. Meserve et al
  Room 1                    552-9-13 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Telephone Status Conference

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 01:00 PM    Rochon vs. Martin
  Room 108                  111-6-12 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/06/2014 at 01:00 PM    Treadway vs. Treadway
  Room 2                    141-7-10 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to modify child support

Bennington
  11/06/2014 at 01:00 PM    Coon vs. Coon
  Room cmc                  271-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Caledonia
  11/06/2014 at 01:00 PM    Newland vs. Marcy
  Room CM                   34-2-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cynthia Mundell, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Chittenden
  11/06/2014 at 01:00 PM    Gauthier vs. Gauthier
  Room 1E                   684-8-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Hearing to modify child support

Franklin
  11/06/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 5                    300-10-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 01:00 PM    Adams vs. Kelley
  Room 2                    313-9-11 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 01:00 PM    Mills vs. Gill
  Room 2                    269-9-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to establish child support

Rutland
  11/06/2014 at 01:00 PM    McLean vs. McLean
  Room 2                    120-2-12 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                            Case Managers Conference

Franklin
  11/06/2014 at 01:15 PM    Varin vs. Varin
  Room 2                    295-8-02 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Smith, Matthew
  Room 3A                   772-3-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Status Conference

  11/06/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Drummond, Kamisha
  Room 3A                   2762-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Status Conference

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 01:30 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    2-4-14 Gidm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Domestic Hearing

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 01:30 PM    U.S. Bank Trust, N.A. v. Cioffi et al
  Room s                    129-2-13 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 01:45 PM    Wheeler vs. Carriere
  Room 3                    255-10-98 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Chittenden
  11/06/2014 at 01:45 PM    Felter vs. Nace
  Room 1E                   584-7-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Hearing to establish child support

Addison
  11/06/2014 at 02:00 PM    Oliver vs. Roell
  Room 108                  44-3-10 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Franklin
  11/06/2014 at 02:00 PM    Wyman vs. Wyman
  Room 2                    127-4-13 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 02:00 PM    M & E Properties, LLC vs. Comcast Cable
  Room s                    407-6-13 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

Windsor
  11/06/2014 at 02:00 PM    Bank of America, N.A. as su vs. Livingston et al
  Room 1                    514-8-10 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Telephone Status Conference

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 02:15 PM    Remillard vs. Velez
  Room 2                    115-4-12 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

Chittenden
  11/06/2014 at 02:30 PM    Deforge vs. Deforge
  Room 1E                   706-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Hearing to establish child support

Franklin
  11/06/2014 at 02:30 PM    Wescott vs. Corwell
  Room 2                    233-7-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Motion Hearing

Grand Isle
  11/06/2014 at 02:30 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    4-4-14 Gidm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Domestic Hearing

Rutland
  11/06/2014 at 02:30 PM    Lique vs. Locke
  Room 2                    346-9-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                            Case Managers Conference

Bennington
  11/06/2014 at 02:45 PM    Maynard vs. Maynard
  Room cmc                  275-10-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Caledonia
  11/06/2014 at 02:45 PM    Eckhardt vs. Eastman
  Room 3                    144-7-13 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/06/2014 at 03:00 PM    Fenoff vs. Maskell
  Room 3                    53-3-09 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Franklin
  11/06/2014 at 03:00 PM    Swedo vs. Bouley
  Room 5                    354-10-03 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/06/2014 at 03:00 PM    Wescott vs. Corwell
  Room 2                    233-7-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to establish child support

Orange
  11/06/2014 at 03:00 PM    Somers vs. Somers
  Room cmc                  73-5-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Denise E. Gladding
                            Case Managers Conference

Windsor
  11/06/2014 at 03:00 PM    Power vs. Power
  Room 2                    237-6-04 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                            review parent/child contact

Caledonia
  11/06/2014 at 03:15 PM    OCS/Davis vs. Stacey
  Room 3                    166-8-12 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Franklin
  11/06/2014 at 03:30 PM    Chevrier vs. Tanner
  Room 2                    103-3-08 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2014 at 08:15 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 25                   731-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    Hunt vs. Hunt
  Room 1B                   682-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    Regan vs. Spector et al
  Room 1                    20-1-12 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Pre Trial Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    Kingsbury vs. Kingsbury
  Room 2F                   171-5-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Miriam Conlon
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  11/07/2014 at 08:45 AM    Jerome vs. Jerome
  Room 2F                   135-4-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Miriam Conlon
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Chittenden
  11/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    Slingerland vs. Slingerland
  Room 1B                   435-5-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Default Final Hearing

Rutland
  11/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    Bean vs. Reed
  Room 1                    177-5-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to establish child support

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Anderson, George
  Room 2                    1000-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Attorney or Appear

  11/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            State vs.
                              Anderson, George/1000-9-14 Wncr
                              Grammer, Aaron/1032-10-14 Wncr
                              Straight, Jennifer/1039-10-14 Wncr
                              Charlebois, Leon/1035-10-14 Wncr
                              Wilder, Amanda/1046-10-14 Wncr

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    Capital One Bank vs. Cimino
  Room 4                    268-7-13 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Halbur
  Room 4                    348-9-13 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    Midland Funding, LLC vs. Harris
  Room 4                    79-2-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    Capital One Bank USA, N.A. vs. Aither
  Room 4                    124-3-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    Capital One Bank USA, N.A. vs. Boczkowski
  Room 4                    130-3-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    Keating vs. Packard
  Room 4                    301-7-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    New England Industrial Uniform vs. Kresge's Alignm
  Room 4                    341-7-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    Carlson vs. Carlson
  Room 4                    283-8-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Telephone conference

  11/07/2014 at 09:15 AM    King vs. King
  Room 4                    248-6-08 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

Chittenden
  11/07/2014 at 09:30 AM    Steady vs. Levey
  Room 25                   566-7-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                            Case Manager Conference

  11/07/2014 at 09:45 AM    Matthews vs. Manley
  Room 1B                   163-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Contested Divorce - ONE HOUR HRG.

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/07/2014 at 10:00 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Mustapha
  Room 4                    517-10-10 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 10:00 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Chase
  Room 4                    48-1-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 10:00 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Jackson
  Room 4                    94-2-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 10:00 AM    Unaitis et al vs. Casdin
  Room 4                    313-7-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 10:00 AM    Zlochiver vs. A's Auto & Truck Repair, Inc.
  Room 4                    333-7-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 10:00 AM    Midland Funding, LLC vs. Hudson
  Room 4                    104-2-08 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Show Cause Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 10:00 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Bartshe
  Room 4                    310-8-13 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Show Cause Hearing

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2014 at 10:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 4                    200-6-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Domestic Hearing

Addison
  11/07/2014 at 10:15 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 108                  155-9-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Lamoille
  11/07/2014 at 10:30 AM    Gilchrist vs. Tallman
  Room 1                    106-6-09 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Charlebois, Leon
  Room 2                    1035-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Attorney or Appear

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2014 at 10:45 AM    Van Epps-Fung vs. Fung
  Room 25                   822-10-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                            Case Manager Conference

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/07/2014 at 11:00 AM    Midland Funding, LLC vs. Dryden
  Room 4                    264-5-10 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 11:00 AM    Midland Funding, LLC vs. Lovergine
  Room 4                    106-3-11 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 11:00 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Grush
  Room 4                    284-8-13 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 11:00 AM    Portfolio Recovery Associates, vs. Lescord
  Room 4                    330-9-13 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 11:00 AM    Midland Funding, LLC vs. Michaud
  Room 4                    78-2-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 11:00 AM    Poupart vs. Goselin
  Room 4                    308-7-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2014 at 11:30 AM    Hughes vs. Hughes
  Room 1                    74-4-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to establish child support

Chittenden
  11/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    New vs. New
  Room 1B                   563-7-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Motion Hearing

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    Portfolio Recovery Associates, vs. Cheney
  Room 4                    299-8-12 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    Palumbo vs. Cota
  Room 4                    316-7-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    Ertel Associates Architects vs. Massey
  Room 4                    320-7-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    Synchrony Bank vs. Boyd
  Room 4                    326-7-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    Hill vs. Hill
  Room 3                    44-2-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jack Anderson
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  11/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    Patch vs. Patch
  Room 3                    144-4-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jack Anderson
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  11/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    Murphy vs. Murphy
  Room 3                    149-5-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jack Anderson
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Lamoille
  11/07/2014 at 01:30 PM    Bushey vs. Salls
  Room 1                    141-7-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to establish child support

  11/07/2014 at 01:30 PM    Bushey vs. Salls
  Room 1                    141-7-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Motion Hearing

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/07/2014 at 02:00 PM    Caswell vs. Saunders
  Room 4                    325-7-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 02:00 PM    Bashaw vs. Bashaw (Jones)
  Room 4                    334-7-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 02:00 PM    Portfolio Recovery Associates, vs. Donahue
  Room 4                    389-8-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 02:00 PM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Apuzzo
  Room 4                    401-8-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2014 at 02:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 4                    318-9-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Domestic Hearing

Lamoille
  11/07/2014 at 02:20 PM    Pilbin vs. Pilbin
  Room 1                    2-1-04 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Franklin
  11/07/2014 at 03:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    294-9-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 03:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    306-10-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 03:00 PM    Grismore vs. Grismore
  Room 2                    78-3-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Pro Se Education Program

  11/07/2014 at 03:00 PM    Steinhour vs. Steinhour
  Room 2                    297-9-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Pro Se Education Program

  11/07/2014 at 03:00 PM    Roberts Fournier vs. Fournier
  Room 2                    301-10-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Pro Se Education Program

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/07/2014 at 03:00 PM    Alvarez vs. Labelle et al
  Room 4                    274-7-13 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 03:00 PM    Gilbert vs. Vermont Property Solutions, Inc.
  Room 4                    359-10-13 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 03:00 PM    Barrows & Fisher Oil vs. Bennett
  Room 4                    371-10-13 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing

  11/07/2014 at 03:00 PM    Grele vs. Reilly
  Room 4                    201-5-13 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Show Cause Hearing

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2014 at 03:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 4                    329-10-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    SAC Incorporated vs. SynEcology Partners L3C
  Room 2                    946-9-13 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    OCS/Duval vs. Sweeney
  Room 1E                   842-10-00 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    OCS/Gay vs. Johnson
  Room 1E                   386-5-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    Kennedy vs. Kennedy
  Room 1E                   83-2-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Rutland
  11/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    OCS vs. Parie & Vandenburgh
  Room 1                    392-8-12 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Washington
  11/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    Scott vs. Stratton
  Room 1F                   226-6-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Motion Hearing

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    Rowe vs. Vermont
  Room s                    341-9-14 Bncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    Martell vs. Martell
  Room cmc                  213-8-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    Martin vs. Martin
  Room 1                    95-4-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Contested Divorce

Lamoille
  11/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    4-1-07 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cathy Wilson
                            Domestic Hearing

Orleans
  11/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    Guyette, Autumn vs. Sheltra, Steven
  Room 1                    255-12-12 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Motion Hearing

Rutland
  11/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    Seaman vs. Rabtoy
  Room 2                    240-6-05 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    OCS/Thompson vs. Bussino
  Room 1                    215-5-01 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to modify child support

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    JPMorgan Chase Bank vs. Rouleau (Routhier)
  Room 1                    250-3-12 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    Donna vs. Herring
  Room CMC                  240-6-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Windham
  11/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    Andrews vs. Andrews
  Room cmc                  232-8-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Rich Perra
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    Hanley vs. Ruzzo
  Room 3                    60-3-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 09:15 AM    Citimortgage, Inc. vs. Shivo et al
  Room 1                    319-5-10 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 09:15 AM    Federal National Mortgage vs. Lafountain et al
  Room 1                    771-11-12 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 09:15 AM    U.S. Bank National Association, vs. Davis et al
  Room 1                    94-2-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 09:15 AM    Nationstar Mortgage LLC vs. Mae et al
  Room 1                    588-9-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 09:15 AM    Wells Fargo Bank, N.A. vs. Willcocks et al
  Room 1                    675-10-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 09:15 AM    Nationstar Mortgage LLC vs. Perez et al
  Room 1                    4-1-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 09:15 AM    Wells Fargo Bank, N.A. vs. McCain et al
  Room 1                    242-4-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 09:30 AM    Benoit vs. Asselin
  Room 1E                   158-2-04 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Hearing to modify child support

Grand Isle
  11/10/2014 at 09:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    14-4-06 Gidm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/10/2014 at 09:30 AM    Rye vs. Rye
  Room 1                    23-8-12 Gidm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

Washington
  11/10/2014 at 09:30 AM    Herdling vs. Herdling
  Room 2F                   49-2-10 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/10/2014 at 09:30 AM    Turner vs. Turner
  Room 2F                   450-10-09 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 10:00 AM    Wells Fargo Bank, NA vs. Galipeau et al
  Room s                    86-3-14 Bncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Status Conference

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 10:00 AM    OCS/Coates vs. Rutledge
  Room 1E                   155-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Lamoille
  11/10/2014 at 10:00 AM    Foster vs. Foster
  Room 1                    171-9-13 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cathy Wilson
                            Case Managers Conference

Orleans
  11/10/2014 at 10:00 AM    Locke vs. Locke
  Room 1                    113-7-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Status Conference

Rutland
  11/10/2014 at 10:00 AM    Kessop vs. Doty Kessop
  Room 2                    484-11-08 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/10/2014 at 10:00 AM    Shook vs. Shook
  Room 1                    208-5-06 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to modify child support

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 10:00 AM    The Bank of New York Mellon vs. Fisk et al
  Room 1                    745-12-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 10:00 AM    Bank of America, N.A. vs. Fleury et al
  Room 1                    182-3-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 10:00 AM    Wells Fargo Bank, N.A. vs. Anderson et al
  Room 1                    195-4-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 10:00 AM    Huckins vs. Richardson
  Room CMC                  314-9-05 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/10/2014 at 10:00 AM    Duke vs. Bashaw
  Room 2F                   232-6-07 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/10/2014 at 10:00 AM    Neudeck vs. Ferry
  Room 2F                   114-3-09 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to modify child support

Orleans
  11/10/2014 at 10:15 AM    Butler vs. Butler
  Room 1                    53-3-10 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Motion Hearing

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 10:15 AM    PHH Mortgage Corporation vs. Baker et al
  Room 1                    787-11-12 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 10:15 AM    OneWest Bank, FSB vs. Bowen et al
  Room 1                    90-2-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 10:15 AM    Opportunities Credit Union vs. Plummer
  Room 1                    267-5-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 10:15 AM    Residential Credit Solutions vs. Hutchins et al
  Room 1                    310-5-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 10:15 AM    NRPL Trust 2013-1 vs. Farnsworth et al
  Room 1                    748-12-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 10:15 AM    Nationstar Mortgage LLC vs. Dunster et al
  Room 1                    794-12-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

Bennington
  11/10/2014 at 10:30 AM    Deutsche Bank National Trust Co. vs. Sigsbury et a
  Room s                    420-10-13 Bncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 10:30 AM    Crespo vs. Crespo
  Room 1                    362-12-13 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Caledonia
  11/10/2014 at 10:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room CM                   211-9-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 10:30 AM    Sisters and Brothers, LLP vs. Sourdiff
  Room 2                    785-7-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Court Trial

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 10:30 AM    OCS/Chapple vs. Holness
  Room 1E                   811-10-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 10:30 AM    Parry vs. Partlow et al
  Room 1                    132-7-14 Oecv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Court Trial

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 10:30 AM    Latour vs. Herdling
  Room 2F                   304-8-06 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Contempt Hearing

Bennington
  11/10/2014 at 10:45 AM    Confidential Case
  Room cmc                  224-8-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Chittenden
  11/10/2014 at 10:45 AM    Holness vs. Holness
  Room 1E                   664-9-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 10:45 AM    Citimortgage, Inc. vs. Mays et al
  Room 1                    616-8-10 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  11/10/2014 at 10:45 AM    Deutsche Bank National Trust vs. Drake et al
  Room 1                    250-4-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 11:00 AM    OCS/Delage vs. Lackard
  Room 1E                   383-4-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Lamoille
  11/10/2014 at 11:00 AM    Bartlett vs. Westover
  Room 1                    131-8-05 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cathy Wilson
                            Case Managers Conference

Rutland
  11/10/2014 at 11:00 AM    Hughes vs. Hughes
  Room 2                    286-5-09 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/10/2014 at 11:00 AM    Buker vs. Buker
  Room 1                    188-5-04 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Washington
  11/10/2014 at 11:00 AM    West vs. Gould
  Room CMC                  331-7-09 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/10/2014 at 11:00 AM    Collins vs. Madore
  Room 2F                   441-12-10 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Contempt Hearing

Windham
  11/10/2014 at 11:00 AM    Putnam vs. Putnam
  Room cmc                  89-3-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Rich Perra
                            Case Managers Conference

Washington
  11/10/2014 at 11:30 AM    Carter vs. Snow
  Room 2F                   202-5-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to establish child support

  11/10/2014 at 11:30 AM    Dodge vs. Kelley
  Room 2F                   144-4-12 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/10/2014 at 11:30 AM    Carter vs. Snow
  Room 2F                   202-5-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

Bennington
  11/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    Siegrist vs. Siegrist
  Room cmc                  227-8-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Caledonia
  11/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room CM                   210-9-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    Portfolio Recovery Associates, L vs. Branch
  Room 2                    699-7-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Court Trial

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    335-9-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    384-8-96 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Domestic Hearing

Washington
  11/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    Holmes vs. Holmes
  Room 2F                   2-1-07 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to modify child support

Windham
  11/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    Jones vs. Jones
  Room cmc                  17-1-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Rich Perra
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 3                    150-6-11 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Domestic Hearing

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 01:15 PM    Wool vs. Donovan
  Room 1                    290-5-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 01:30 PM    Williams vs. Smith
  Room 1B                   639-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

Windham
  11/10/2014 at 01:30 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 3                    330-10-10 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Domestic Hearing

Orleans
  11/10/2014 at 01:45 PM    Kerr vs. Kerr
  Room 1                    190-10-13 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 02:00 PM    DML Corp. vs. Foster
  Room s                    233-7-14 Bncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Hearing on Damages

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 02:00 PM    Lemieux vs. Anderson
  Room 1                    141-8-10 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cathy Wilson
                            Case Managers Conference

Orleans
  11/10/2014 at 02:00 PM    Isabelle vs. Isabelle
  Room 1                    207-10-12 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Parent Child Contact Review

Rutland
  11/10/2014 at 02:00 PM    Seaman vs. Rabtoy
  Room 2                    240-6-05 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/10/2014 at 02:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    370-7-09 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Domestic Hearing

Washington
  11/10/2014 at 02:00 PM    Deyo vs. Lipsey
  Room CMC                  173-5-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/10/2014 at 02:00 PM    Bigelow vs. Bigelow
  Room 2F                   186-5-12 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Windham
  11/10/2014 at 02:00 PM    Parker vs. Wilder
  Room cmc                  107-5-12 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Rich Perra
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/10/2014 at 02:00 PM    Jones vs. Jones
  Room 3                    17-1-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Status Conference/Uncontested Final

  11/10/2014 at 02:00 PM    Putnam vs. Putnam
  Room 3                    89-3-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Status Conference/Uncontested Final

  11/10/2014 at 02:00 PM    Clark vs. Clark
  Room 3                    164-6-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Status Conference/Uncontested Final

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 02:30 PM    The Blodgett Supply Company, Inc vs. Hallock
  Room 2                    88-1-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Court Trial

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 02:30 PM    LaRose vs. Terry
  Room 1B                   656-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

  11/10/2014 at 02:30 PM    OCS/Bee vs. Aberdin
  Room 1E                   571-7-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Hearing to establish child support

  11/10/2014 at 02:30 PM    OCS/Bee vs. Aberdin
  Room 1E                   571-7-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Hearing to Establish Parentage

Orleans
  11/10/2014 at 02:30 PM    Marcotte vs. Marcotte
  Room 1                    260-12-06 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Motion Hearing

Washington
  11/10/2014 at 02:30 PM    LaPlant vs. Maloney
  Room 2F                   240-6-13 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 02:45 PM    Deutsche Bank National Trust vs. Larivee et al
  Room 1                    91-2-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

Bennington
  11/10/2014 at 03:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room s                    247-7-14 Bncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Civil Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 03:00 PM    York vs. York
  Room 1                    214-8-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Domestic Hearing

Rutland
  11/10/2014 at 03:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    91-2-09 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Domestic Hearing

Windham
  11/10/2014 at 03:00 PM    Boyce vs. Johnson
  Room 3                    170-6-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

Bennington
  11/10/2014 at 03:30 PM    Schlotter vs. Schlotter
  Room 1                    176-6-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Motion Hearing

Chittenden
  11/10/2014 at 03:30 PM    Mongeon vs. Shafer
  Room 1B                   462-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  11/10/2014 at 03:30 PM    Liberty vs. Delphia
  Room 1E                   131-2-07 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Child Support Deviation Hearing

Orleans
  11/10/2014 at 03:30 PM    Bathalon vs Bacon
  Room 1                    63-4-07 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Motion Hearing

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 03:30 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    488-8-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    Harris vs. Hebert
  Room cmc                  232-8-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    Gallett vs. Reynolds
  Room 2                    212-8-97 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Franklin
  11/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 5                    307-10-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                            Domestic Hearing

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Lepore, Anthony
  Room 2                    655-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Jury Drawing

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 108                  164-9-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Bennington
  11/12/2014 at 09:00 AM    Morse vs. Morse
  Room 2                    198-7-12 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to modify child support

  11/12/2014 at 09:00 AM    Morse vs. Morse
  Room 2                    198-7-12 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/12/2014 at 09:00 AM    Bleau vs. Schoenheide Bleau
  Room 1                    230-8-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Status Conference

Caledonia
  11/12/2014 at 09:00 AM    Smith vs. Smith
  Room 3                    39-2-12 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Environmental Division
  Caledonia Unit - Civil Division courtroom
  11/12/2014 at 09:00 AM    Hovey A250 Permit
                            130-9-13 Vtec/Environmental
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                            Merits hearing

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room cmc                  139-9-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Denise E. Gladding
                            Domestic Hearing

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 09:00 AM    Alpine Haven Property Owners' vs. Brewin et al
  Room 1                    168-6-12 Oscv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Court Trial

  11/12/2014 at 09:00 AM    Memphremagog Rentals vs. McDonald
  Room 1                    414-12-12 Oscv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 09:00 AM    McCarthy vs. Schoff
  Room cmc                  117-7-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Julie Bronson
                            Case Managers Conference

Rutland
  11/12/2014 at 09:00 AM    Ahonen vs. Ahonen
  Room 2                    226-5-01 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Gonsalves, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Washington
  11/12/2014 at 09:00 AM    Verchereau v. Staab
  Room 1F                   253-6-12 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Motion Hearing

Windsor
  11/12/2014 at 09:00 AM    Gray vs. Rich
  Room 4                    286-9-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/12/2014 at 09:00 AM    Horton vs. Glidden
  Room 3                    192-5-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to establish child support

Bennington
  11/12/2014 at 09:30 AM    Slocum vs. Hammac Sr.
  Room 1                    11-1-13 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Motion Hearing

Chittenden
  11/12/2014 at 09:30 AM    Zweeres vs. Zweeres
  Room 25                   337-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                            Case Manager Conference

  11/12/2014 at 09:30 AM    Richling vs. Richling
  Room 1E                   803-10-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

Franklin
  11/12/2014 at 09:30 AM    Flanagan vs. Brant
  Room 5                    116-4-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                            Case Managers Conference

Washington
  11/12/2014 at 09:30 AM    Chamberlin vs. Chamberlin
  Room 1F                   335-8-02 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Motion Hearing

Bennington
  11/12/2014 at 10:00 AM    Keefe vs. Tarrance
  Room 2                    87-3-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to establish child support

Caledonia
  11/12/2014 at 10:00 AM    Hall vs. Hall
  Room CM                   67-3-10 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/12/2014 at 10:00 AM    North vs. North
  Room 3                    142-7-05 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to modify child support

Rutland
  11/12/2014 at 10:00 AM    Walker vs. Zokaitis
  Room 2                    430-10-10 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Gonsalves, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Washington
  11/12/2014 at 10:00 AM    Rutledge vs. Rutledge
  Room 1F                   170-5-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Motion Hearing

Windsor
  11/12/2014 at 10:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 4                    287-9-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/12/2014 at 10:00 AM    Wortman vs. Patnode
  Room 3                    128-4-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to establish child support

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 10:30 AM    National Credit Adjusters, LLC vs. King
  Room s                    291-7-13 Bncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 10:30 AM    Harris vs. Coyne
  Room cmc                  257-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Chittenden
  11/12/2014 at 10:30 AM    Waltz vs. Bixby
  Room 1D                   527-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Contested Divorce - ONE HOUR HRG.

Orange
  11/12/2014 at 10:30 AM    Dicks vs. Dicks
  Room cmc                  136-9-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Denise E. Gladding
                            Case Managers Conference

Orleans
  11/12/2014 at 10:30 AM    Keith vs. Santaw
  Room cmc                  204-11-05 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Julie Bronson
                            Case Managers Conference

Bennington
  11/12/2014 at 11:00 AM    Wilson vs. Brown
  Room 2                    311-10-13 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner


Caledonia
  11/12/2014 at 11:00 AM    Sizen vs. Richardson
  Room CM                   107-5-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Manager Settlement Conference

  11/12/2014 at 11:00 AM    OCS/Stone vs. Sargent
  Room 3                    181-8-04 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to modify child support

  11/12/2014 at 11:00 AM    OCS/Stone vs. Sargent
  Room 3                    181-8-04 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Rutland
  11/12/2014 at 11:00 AM    Fuller vs. Fuller
  Room 2                    491-10-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Gonsalves, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Washington
  11/12/2014 at 11:00 AM    Vilbrin vs. Vilbrin
  Room 1F                   74-2-12 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Motion Hearing

Windham
  11/12/2014 at 11:00 AM    White vs. Simonds
  Room 2                    175-6-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Status Conference

Addison
  11/12/2014 at 11:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 108                  162-9-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 11:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room s                    144-4-14 Bncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Civil Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 11:30 AM    Allen vs. Anderson
  Room cmc                  59-2-06 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/12/2014 at 11:30 AM    Huckins vs. Huckins
  Room 1                    235-8-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Motion Hearing

  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 01:00 PM    Carpenter vs. Vermont
  Room s                    214-5-13 Bncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Court Trial

  11/12/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room s                    332-9-11 Bncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Civil Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 01:00 PM    Wright vs. Wright
  Room 2                    133-5-10 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to modify child support

  11/12/2014 at 01:00 PM    Keefe vs. Tarrance
  Room 1                    87-3-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Status Conference

Chittenden
  11/12/2014 at 01:00 PM    Burt vs. Burt
  Room 1E                   924-11-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

  11/12/2014 at 01:00 PM    Quinones vs. Gundrum
  Room 1D                   542-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Hearing to Establish Parentage

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Brummer, Patrick
  Room 1                    105-12-12 Excr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Change of plea

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 01:00 PM    Grismore vs. Grismore
  Room 5                    78-3-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                            Case Managers Conference

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 01:00 PM    Alpine Haven Property Owners' vs. Brewin et al
  Room 1                    168-6-12 Oscv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Court Trial

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 01:00 PM    Maxwell, Brandon vs. McCarthy, Kelsey
  Room cmc                  183-10-13 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Julie Bronson
                            Case Managers Conference

Windsor
  11/12/2014 at 01:00 PM    Donahue vs. Wilbur
  Room 4                    292-9-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/12/2014 at 01:00 PM    Fougere vs. Brehio
  Room 3                    232-7-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to establish child support

  11/12/2014 at 01:00 PM    Fougere vs. Brehio
  Room 3                    232-7-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to Establish Parentage

  11/12/2014 at 01:00 PM    Fougere vs. Brehio
  Room 3                    232-7-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

Caledonia
  11/12/2014 at 01:15 PM    OCS/Aviles vs. Aviles
  Room 3                    202-9-06 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 01:30 PM    Bank of America, N.A. vs. Stauckas et al
  Room 1                    204-9-12 Ancv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 01:30 PM    OCS/Zopf vs. Smith
  Room 3                    196-9-11 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/12/2014 at 01:45 PM    Briggs, Betty vs. Kidder, Alonzo D.
  Room 3                    38-2-99 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Bennington
  11/12/2014 at 02:00 PM    Hurlburt vs. Brock
  Room 2                    199-7-08 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to modify child support

  11/12/2014 at 02:00 PM    Herbert vs. Jellison
  Room 1                    99-4-11 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Motion Hearing

Orleans
  11/12/2014 at 02:00 PM    Cotnoir, Heather vs. Bacon, Jesse
  Room cmc                  202-9-12 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Julie Bronson
                            Case Managers Conference

Windsor
  11/12/2014 at 02:00 PM    Devins vs. Johnson
  Room 4                    270-7-10 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/12/2014 at 02:00 PM    Little vs. Rizzo
  Room 3                    494-12-00 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Bennington
  11/12/2014 at 02:30 PM    Rupprecht vs. Kellner
  Room cmc                  73-3-02 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Orange
  11/12/2014 at 02:30 PM    Thompson vs. Thompson
  Room cmc                  134-8-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Denise E. Gladding
                            Case Managers Conference

Windsor
  11/12/2014 at 02:30 PM    Winters vs. Winters
  Room 3                    423-11-03 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Bennington
  11/12/2014 at 03:00 PM    Warren County NY DSS vs. Rose
  Room 2                    106-4-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to establish child support

  11/12/2014 at 03:00 PM    Thomson vs. Thomson
  Room 1                    208-7-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Motion Hearing

Orleans
  11/12/2014 at 03:00 PM    Seguin, Jamie vs. Parizo, Jed
  Room cmc                  92-5-12 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Julie Bronson
                            Case Managers Conference

Windsor
  11/12/2014 at 03:00 PM    McLeod vs. McLeod
  Room 4                    94-2-10 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

Bennington
  11/12/2014 at 03:30 PM    Bussacco vs. Hyland
  Room 1                    258-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Motion Hearing

Caledonia
  11/12/2014 at 03:30 PM    OCS/Bell vs. Olcott
  Room 3                    118-5-00 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Bennington
  11/12/2014 at 04:00 PM    Collette vs. Collette
  Room 1                    10-1-07 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 08:15 AM    Gammell vs. Bradley
  Room 1                    77-4-13 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Status Conference/Summary Hearing

Addison
  11/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    Mencel vs. Mencel
  Room 2                    121-6-08 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to modify child support

  11/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    Hill vs. Hill
  Room 1                    149-8-12 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Motion Hearing

Caledonia
  11/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    Fisher vs. Coolidge
  Room 1                    255-10-03 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Status Conference

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    Dee Physical Therapy vs. Obregon
  Room 2                    754-7-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    Wood vs. Wood
  Room 5                    379-11-12 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    Lareau vs. Barrette
  Room 2                    230-7-10 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    Robtoy vs. Bain
  Room 2                    305-9-13 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Lamoille
  11/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    Small vs. Jorgenson
  Room 2                    184-10-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: UVM Extension Service
                            Children Cope Seminar

  11/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    Stotesbury vs. Stotesbury
  Room 2                    187-10-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: UVM Extension Service
                            Children Cope Seminar

  11/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    173-9-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: UVM Extension Service
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    176-10-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: UVM Extension Service
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    178-10-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: UVM Extension Service
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    180-10-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: UVM Extension Service
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    182-10-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: UVM Extension Service
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    190-10-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: UVM Extension Service
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    192-10-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: UVM Extension Service
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    193-10-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: UVM Extension Service
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    195-10-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: UVM Extension Service
                            Domestic Hearing

Bennington
  11/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    Prouty vs. Gethins
  Room cmc                  254-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Environmental Division
  11/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    Hickory Street Housing Permit (Playground)
                            26-2-14 Vtec/Environmental
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager Laura Zeisel
                            Conference

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    DeLaBruere vs. DeLaBruere
  Room cmc                  44-8-03 Exdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cynthia Mundell
                            Case Manager Conference

Franklin
  11/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    Sears vs. Bushey
  Room 2                    340-11-05 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    Dinunzio vs. Bissonnette
  Room 2                    309-8-11 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    Wright vs. Gaudette
  Room 2                    10-1-13 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Lamoille
  11/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    55-3-13 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Domestic Hearing

Orleans
  11/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    Jenness, Tiffany vs. Jenness, Jacob
  Room 2                    121-7-13 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to modify child support

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Tuliper, Kevin
  Room 2                    2134-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Margiotti, Louis K.
  Room 2                    739-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Howe, Zachary
  Room 2                    856-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    382-10-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                            Domestic Hearing

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    Spillane vs. Deyo et al
  Room 1                    356-6-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Court Trial

Windham
  11/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    Allen Brothers Oil LLC vs. Novasel et al
  Room 4                    115-3-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    Skovinski vs. Moore
  Room 4                    213-4-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    Smith vs. Raymond
  Room 4                    320-10-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    Penn vs. Davidson
  Room 2                    98-3-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                            Final Parental Rights & Contact Hearing

Chittenden
  11/13/2014 at 09:15 AM    Ribeiro vs. Ribeiro
  Room 1E                   771-10-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Hearing to establish child support

Franklin
  11/13/2014 at 09:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 5                    283-8-10 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 09:30 AM    Worthen vs. Gomez
  Room 2                    181-6-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to establish child support

Windsor
  11/13/2014 at 09:30 AM    Penn vs. Davidson
  Room 3                    98-3-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to establish child support

Addison
  11/13/2014 at 09:45 AM    OCS vs. Bessette/Rogers
  Room 108                  14-1-12 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Essex
  11/13/2014 at 09:45 AM    Gendreau vs. Gendreau
  Room 1                    37-9-13 Exdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jan Paul Johnson, Acting Judge
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 09:45 AM    Bixby et al vs. Hill et al
  Room s                    474-8-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Status Conference

Washington
  11/13/2014 at 09:45 AM    Vermont Department of Labor vs. Forbes
  Room 1                    504-7-12 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Motion, Petition, Request

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    13-1-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Domestic Hearing

Franklin
  11/13/2014 at 10:00 AM    Dragon (Velez) vs. Velez
  Room 2                    93-3-09 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Orleans
  11/13/2014 at 10:00 AM    Mansfield vs. Wray
  Room 2                    192-9-06 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to modify child support

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 10:00 AM    Wentworth vs. Goldsmith
  Room 4                    285-6-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

Windsor
  11/13/2014 at 10:00 AM    Ahern et al vs. Johnson et al
  Room 1                    194-3-14 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 10:00 AM    Labelle vs. Amell
  Room 4                    231-7-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/13/2014 at 10:00 AM    Wilson vs. Wilson
  Room 3                    154-4-03 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to modify child support

  11/13/2014 at 10:00 AM    Wilson vs. Wilson
  Room 3                    154-4-03 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Child Support Deviation Hearing

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 10:15 AM    Tepper et al vs. Garcia
  Room s                    364-6-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Trial

Washington
  11/13/2014 at 10:15 AM    Midland Funding, LLC vs. Mehuron
  Room 1                    65-2-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Motion, Petition, Request

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 10:30 AM    McEvoy vs. LaDuc
  Room 2                    27-3-06 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Show Cause Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 10:30 AM    Lawrence vs. Lawrence
  Room 1                    238-12-08 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Review: Parent Child Contact

Franklin
  11/13/2014 at 10:30 AM    St. Amour vs. Farr
  Room 5                    351-11-10 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                            Case Managers Conference

Rutland
  11/13/2014 at 10:30 AM    Pyenta vs. Pyenta
  Room 2                    354-9-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                            Case Managers Conference

Windsor
  11/13/2014 at 10:30 AM    Neathawk vs. Neathawk
  Room 2                    164-5-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                            Status Conference with Judge

Bennington
  11/13/2014 at 10:45 AM    Bussacco vs. Hyland
  Room cmc                  258-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 10:45 AM    County of Orange, Vermont vs. McCullough et al
  Room 1                    720-11-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Motion, Petition, Request

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 11:00 AM    Bordonaro vs. Bordonaro
  Room 108                  64-4-06 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/13/2014 at 11:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    155-7-09 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    68-4-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Domestic Hearing

Essex
  11/13/2014 at 11:00 AM    Mattei vs. Mattei
  Room cmc                  28-9-12 Exdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cynthia Mundell
                            Case Manager Conference

Franklin
  11/13/2014 at 11:00 AM    Benham vs. Benham
  Room 2                    53-2-02 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 11:00 AM    Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Fletcher
  Room 1                    108-4-12 Oscv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 11:00 AM    Shatney vs. Clark
  Room 2                    77-5-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to establish child support

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 11:00 AM    Kinney (Dupuis) vs. Buchner
  Room 4                    237-5-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

Windsor
  11/13/2014 at 11:00 AM    Twin Pines Housing Trust vs. Macedo et al
  Room 1                    513-9-14 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Final Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 11:00 AM    Titus vs. Titus
  Room 4                    250-8-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/13/2014 at 11:00 AM    Bial vs. Mullen
  Room 2                    394-11-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

Franklin
  11/13/2014 at 11:30 AM    Russell vs. Russell
  Room 2                    188-6-03 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 11:30 AM    Citibank NA vs. Moore-Lamphere et al
  Room 1                    171-6-12 Oscv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 11:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    135-8-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Domestic Hearing

Essex
  11/13/2014 at 11:45 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    30-8-14 Exdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jan Paul Johnson, Acting Judge
                            Domestic Hearing

Addison
  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    Corey vs. Mylott
  Room 108                  175-10-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    McConnell vs. McConnell
  Room 2                    223-11-13 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    133-7-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Domestic Hearing

Bennington
  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    Philip vs. Porch
  Room cmc                  338-12-12 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Chittenden
  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    Miller vs. Miller
  Room 25                   282-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                            Case Manager Conference

Essex
  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    Heyes (Parker) vs. Heyes
  Room 1                    28-8-14 Exdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jan Paul Johnson, Acting Judge
                            Hearing to establish child support

Franklin
  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 5                    337-10-09 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    134-5-12 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    Cross (Naylor), Heather A. vs. Naylor, Andrew L.
  Room 2                    103-3-07 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

Orleans
  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    Cunningham vs. Little
  Room 2                    97-6-91 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    OCS/Mckenney  vs.  Crawford
  Room 2                    97-6-95 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Rutland
  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    Kenyon vs. Kenyon
  Room 2                    311-8-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                            Case Managers Conference

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    Rent-A-Center vs. Johnson
  Room 4                    235-5-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    Schmitt et al vs. Savoy Engineering
  Room 4                    267-6-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    Rent-A-Center vs. Corbeil
  Room 4                    287-6-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    Maheux vs. Maheux
  Room 4                    316-9-07 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    Bial vs. Mullen
  Room 3                    394-11-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to establish child support

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 01:15 PM    Discover Bank vs. Richardson
  Room 1                    44-2-13 Oscv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 01:15 PM    Goodwin vs. Flowers
  Room 2                    107-6-11 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Lamoille
  11/13/2014 at 01:30 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    173-9-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Misc Attorney Instructor
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 01:30 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    176-10-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Misc Attorney Instructor
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 01:30 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    178-10-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Misc Attorney Instructor
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 01:30 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    180-10-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Misc Attorney Instructor
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 01:30 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    182-10-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Misc Attorney Instructor
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 01:30 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    189-10-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Misc Attorney Instructor
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 01:30 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    190-10-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Misc Attorney Instructor
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 01:30 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    191-10-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Misc Attorney Instructor
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 01:30 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    192-10-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Misc Attorney Instructor
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 01:30 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    193-10-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Misc Attorney Instructor
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 01:30 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    194-10-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Misc Attorney Instructor
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 01:30 PM    Smith vs. Smith
  Room 2                    171-9-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Misc Attorney Instructor
                            Pro Se Education Seminar

  11/13/2014 at 01:30 PM    Draper vs. Draper
  Room 2                    179-9-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Misc Attorney Instructor
                            Pro Se Education Seminar

  11/13/2014 at 01:30 PM    Black vs. Medve
  Room 2                    175-9-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Misc Attorney Instructor
                            Pro Se Education Seminar

  11/13/2014 at 01:30 PM    Small vs. Jorgenson
  Room 2                    184-10-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Misc Attorney Instructor
                            Pro Se Education Seminar

  11/13/2014 at 01:30 PM    Stotesbury vs. Stotesbury
  Room 2                    187-10-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Misc Attorney Instructor
                            Pro Se Education Seminar

Addison
  11/13/2014 at 01:45 PM    Casavant vs. Bradish
  Room 1                    93-5-01 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Motion Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    188-10-13 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Domestic Hearing

Franklin
  11/13/2014 at 02:00 PM    Pecor vs. Domina
  Room 5                    167-6-99 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/13/2014 at 02:00 PM    OCS vs  Parotte / Omari
  Room 2                    194-6-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to establish child support

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 02:00 PM    Tweedy vs. Tarbell
  Room 4                    247-5-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

Windsor
  11/13/2014 at 02:00 PM    Sargent vs. Brown et al
  Room 1                    122-3-12 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Trustee Process Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 02:00 PM    Lieberman vs. Lieberman
  Room 4                    142-4-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

Chittenden
  11/13/2014 at 02:15 PM    Leavitt vs. Leavitt
  Room 25                   792-10-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                            Case Manager Conference

Orleans
  11/13/2014 at 02:15 PM    Peters vs. McRae
  Room 2                    165-8-12 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Child Support Deviation Hearing

Bennington
  11/13/2014 at 02:30 PM    Miller vs. Webb
  Room cmc                  282-10-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Essex
  11/13/2014 at 02:30 PM    OCS/Flagg vs. Thomas
  Room cmc                  5-2-14 Exdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cynthia Mundell
                            Case Manager Conference

Franklin
  11/13/2014 at 02:30 PM    Machia vs. Lemoine
  Room 2                    140-4-09 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

Rutland
  11/13/2014 at 02:30 PM    Holmberg vs. Mainolfi
  Room 2                    351-9-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                            Case Managers Conference

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 02:45 PM    Hawk Inn Owners' Group, Inc. vs. Simonelli et al
  Room 1                    50-1-14 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Telephone Status Conference

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 03:00 PM    Bushway vs. Kivela
  Room 5                    334-11-04 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                            Case Managers Conference

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 03:00 PM    Bain vs. Caviola
  Room 4                    268-6-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

  11/13/2014 at 03:00 PM    Bain vs. Clark
  Room 4                    269-6-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

Windsor
  11/13/2014 at 03:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    559-10-14 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Civil Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 03:00 PM    Laskey vs. Ross
  Room 4                    21-1-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/13/2014 at 03:00 PM    Josselyn vs. Josselyn
  Room 3                    221-6-07 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    Lashomb vs. Martin
  Room 1                    94-5-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Levesque, Michael
  Room 2                    39-1-12 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

  11/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Monahan, Kerry
  Room 2                    774-6-12 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

Essex
  11/14/2014 at 09:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            State vs.
                              Cornelius, Christian/83-8-14 Excr

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2014 at 09:00 AM    Tabor vs. Raymond
  Room 1                    23-1-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Orleans
  11/14/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    214-11-08 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Domestic Hearing

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Menard, Lucas
  Room 2                    585-6-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Status Conference

Windham
  11/14/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Brown, William D.
  Room 1                    967-7-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Barbour, Brenda Marie
  Room 1                    1065-8-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2014 at 09:15 AM    Hamel vs. Hamel
  Room 2F                   355-9-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  11/14/2014 at 09:15 AM    Kew vs. Kew
  Room 2F                   335-8-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Merits Uncontested/Final Status Conferen

Chittenden
  11/14/2014 at 09:30 AM    Kay vs. Kay
  Room cmc                  398-5-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                            Case Manager Conference

Lamoille
  11/14/2014 at 09:30 AM    Latuch vs. Lange
  Room 1                    16-1-08 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

  11/14/2014 at 10:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    104-6-12 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Domestic Hearing

Windsor
  11/14/2014 at 10:00 AM    Spaulding vs. Spaulding
  Room 4                    101-3-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

Bennington
  11/14/2014 at 10:30 AM    Morrissey vs. Morrissey
  Room 2                    112-4-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to establish child support

Chittenden
  11/14/2014 at 10:30 AM    Bourbonnais vs. Bourbonnais
  Room 1E                   374-5-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Default Final Hearing

  11/14/2014 at 10:30 AM    Lucas vs. Royce
  Room 1B                   839-8-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Motion Hearing

Lamoille
  11/14/2014 at 10:30 AM    Leggett vs. Edson
  Room 1                    92-5-13 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Chittenden
  11/14/2014 at 10:45 AM    Brackett vs. Brackett
  Room cmc                  273-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                            Case Manager Conference

Lamoille
  11/14/2014 at 11:00 AM    Whittemore vs. Howard
  Room 1                    201-10-13 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Windsor
  11/14/2014 at 11:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 4                    316-9-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Domestic Hearing

Lamoille
  11/14/2014 at 11:30 AM    Nielsen vs. King
  Room 1                    204-11-02 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Chittenden
  11/14/2014 at 01:00 PM    Tipper vs. Tipper
  Room 1B                   991-11-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Motion Hearing

Essex
  11/14/2014 at 01:00 PM    Russo vs. Russo
  Room 1                    46-11-13 Exdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Contested Divorce

Rutland
  11/14/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 3                    540-12-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/14/2014 at 01:30 PM    Jaurigue vs. Jaurigue
  Room 3                    110-3-08 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

Windsor
  11/14/2014 at 01:30 PM    Dedrick vs. Dedrick
  Room 4                    137-4-11 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

Lamoille
  11/14/2014 at 02:00 PM    Sandridge vs. Cochran
  Room 1                    232-12-13 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to establish child support

  11/14/2014 at 02:00 PM    Sandridge vs. Cochran
  Room 1                    232-12-13 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Motion Hearing

Orleans
  11/14/2014 at 03:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    79-5-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 08:15 AM    OCS/Groves vs. Sumner
  Room cmc                  373-5-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                            Case Manager Conference

  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 08:30 AM    Cruz vs. Carpenter et al
  Room 2                    161-2-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 08:30 AM    OCS/Carlisle vs. Averill
  Room 1E                   719-8-96 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/17/2014 at 08:30 AM    OCS/Treanor vs. Spillman
  Room 1E                   968-11-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/17/2014 at 08:30 AM    OCS/Cardinal vs. Green
  Room 1E                   628-7-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/17/2014 at 08:30 AM    OCS/Winegar vs. Robair
  Room 1E                   574-7-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 08:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room s                    627-10-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Hearing

  11/17/2014 at 08:30 AM    Theodore vs. Ramsey
  Room s                    629-10-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 08:30 AM    Gomes vs. Gomes
  Room 1                    336-8-03 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Washington
  11/17/2014 at 08:30 AM    Scott vs. Stratton
  Room 1F                   226-6-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Motion Hearing

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 08:45 AM    Confidential Case
  Room s                    648-10-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Hearing

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Newton, Leslie
  Room 1                    443-8-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    Main vs. Pratt
  Room cmc                  280-10-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Tanner et al
  Room 2                    491-4-07 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    OCS/Conchieri vs. Frail/Conchieri
  Room 1E                   528-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Hearing to establish child support

Lamoille
  11/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    Litchfield vs. Austin
  Room 1                    145-8-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cathy Wilson
                            Case Managers Conference

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    RSH Realty Investment LLC vs. Avery et al
  Room 1                    112-6-14 Oecv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Court Trial

Rutland
  11/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    Economy Inn vs. Derusha
  Room s                    625-10-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

  11/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    Economy Inn vs. French
  Room s                    626-10-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    63-1-09 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    OCS/Ezzo vs. Sweet
  Room 3                    197-4-99 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Status Conference

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    State of Vermont vs. Dunnell
  Room 1                    516-9-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  11/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    Vermont Department of Taxes vs. Eldred
  Room 1                    542-9-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    Badeau vs. Montgomery
  Room CMC                  463-11-07 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    Bernier vs. Fielders
  Room 2F                   416-10-01 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to modify child support

  11/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    Rivard vs. Fielders
  Room 2F                   27-2-05 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to modify child support

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    Mackey-Love vs. Love
  Room 1                    221-4-14 Wrsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Catherine C. Stern
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

Rutland
  11/17/2014 at 09:15 AM    Economy Inn vs. Kelly
  Room s                    624-10-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 09:30 AM    Persons vs. Persons
  Room 2                    42-2-06 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Karen Carroll
                            Motion Hearing

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 09:30 AM    Yeager et al vs. Menard et al
  Room 2                    1420-12-11 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 09:30 AM    OCS/Lau vs. Reilly
  Room cmc                  391-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                            Case Manager Conference

  11/17/2014 at 09:30 AM    Mamenga vs. Moussavou
  Room 25                   401-5-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                            Case Manager Conference

  11/17/2014 at 09:30 AM    OCS/Brunelle vs. Corcoran
  Room 1E                   443-6-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 09:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room s                    638-10-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Hearing

Washington
  11/17/2014 at 09:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    551-9-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Civil Hearing

Windham
  11/17/2014 at 09:30 AM    Miovech-Jones et al vs. Manning et al
  Room 4                    412-9-14 Wmcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 09:30 AM    Lewis vs. Park
  Room 3                    221-9-11 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Motion Hearing

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 09:45 AM    Raymond vs. Charron
  Room s                    628-10-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

Chittenden
  11/17/2014 at 10:00 AM    Brault's Mobile Homes, Inc. vs. Robtoy
  Room 2                    1106-10-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Motion Hearing

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 10:00 AM    Chagnon vs. Chagnon
  Room 1                    1-1-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Contested Divorce

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 10:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room s                    649-10-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 10:00 AM    Campbell vs. Brooks
  Room 2                    240-5-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Hearing to establish child support

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 10:00 AM    City of Barre vs. Langevin
  Room 1                    535-9-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 10:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room CMC                  350-8-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/17/2014 at 10:00 AM    Swan vs. Swan
  Room 2F                   349-8-07 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to modify child support

  11/17/2014 at 10:00 AM    Houle vs. Kamberovic
  Room 2F                   75-3-11 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Windham
  11/17/2014 at 10:00 AM    Hillock vs. Hillock
  Room cmc                  118-4-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Rich Perra
                            Case Managers Conference

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 10:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    968-9-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Civil Hearing

  11/17/2014 at 10:30 AM    Bear Creek Development II LLC vs. Campbell et al
  Room 2                    904-7-10 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 10:30 AM    Stoll vs. Bullis
  Room 1B                   183-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Motion Hearing

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 10:30 AM    Adams vs. Turner et al
  Room 1                    178-9-14 Oecv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Motion Hearing

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 10:45 AM    Racicot vs. Shea
  Room cmc                  281-10-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Chittenden
  11/17/2014 at 10:45 AM    OCS/Kerwin vs. Marriott
  Room cmc                  995-12-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 10:45 AM    Confidential Case
  Room s                    538-9-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Hearing

Chittenden
  11/17/2014 at 11:00 AM    Besaw vs. Giroux
  Room 2                    1067-10-13 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Motion Hearing

  11/17/2014 at 11:00 AM    Besaw et al vs. Giroux
  Room 2                    102-1-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 11:00 AM    Ocs/Justice v. Ploof
  Room 1E                   190-2-00 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Lamoille
  11/17/2014 at 11:00 AM    Gillespie vs. Baker
  Room 1                    165-10-12 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cathy Wilson
                            Case Managers Conference

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 11:00 AM    Pepperman et al vs. State of Vermont et al
  Room s                    494-7-13 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Trial

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 11:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    389-10-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                            Domestic Hearing

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 11:00 AM    Gibbs vs. Gibbs et al
  Room 1                    577-9-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Motion, Petition, Request

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 11:00 AM    Sherman vs. Chambers
  Room 2F                   177-5-02 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to modify child support

Windham
  11/17/2014 at 11:00 AM    Hutchins vs. Hutchins
  Room cmc                  110-4-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Rich Perra
                            Case Managers Conference

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 11:30 AM    Green Meadows Apartments, LLC vs. Andersen
  Room 2                    1107-10-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 11:30 AM    Verrastro vs. Verrastro
  Room 1E                   442-6-07 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

Washington
  11/17/2014 at 11:30 AM    White vs. Parker
  Room 2F                   386-10-06 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 3                    Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            State vs.
                              Fogg, Kierra A/992-10-14 Bncr
                              Abu-zeid, Malik/990-10-14 Bncr
                              Shepard, John/1007-10-14 Bncr

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room cmc                  283-10-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    Unifund CCR, LLC vs. Beatty
  Room 2                    1300-12-13 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    OCS/Miles vs. Francis
  Room cmc                  226-3-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                            Case Manager Conference

  11/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    OCS/Johnson vs. Jones
  Room 1E                   718-8-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

  11/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    Paquette vs. Paquette
  Room 1E                   889-9-95 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    OCS/Latulippe vs. Andria
  Room 1E                   884-11-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1B                   325-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Domestic Hearing

Franklin
  11/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    Still vs. Still
  Room 2                    91-3-08 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Motion Hearing

Lamoille
  11/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    176-10-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cathy Wilson
                            Domestic Hearing

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room s                    336-6-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    Baker vs. McGovern
  Room 2                    383-10-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    Lamarche vs. Lamarche
  Room 3                    136-4-02 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Status Conference

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    Vermont Department of Taxes vs. Morrison
  Room 1                    673-10-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    Rashford vs. Rashford
  Room CMC                  352-8-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    Bachelor vs. Byerly
  Room 2F                   216-7-05 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to modify child support

Windham
  11/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    Smith vs. Smith
  Room cmc                  124-5-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Rich Perra
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    Hutchins vs. Hutchins
  Room 3                    110-4-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Status Conference/Uncontested Final

  11/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    Brough vs. Brough
  Room 3                    115-4-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Status Conference/Uncontested Final

  11/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    Hillock vs. Hillock
  Room 3                    118-4-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Status Conference/Uncontested Final

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 01:15 PM    Nationstar Mortgage LLC vs. Campbell et al
  Room s                    276-5-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Status Conference

Caledonia
  11/17/2014 at 01:30 PM    Northeast Kingdom Waste Mgt. Dis vs. Hooker
  Room 2                    277-10-13 Cacv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Karen Carroll
                            Motion Hearing

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 01:30 PM    OCS/McSweeney vs. Lewis
  Room 1B                   534-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Hearing to Establish Parentage

  11/17/2014 at 01:30 PM    OCS/Sawyer vs. Haskell
  Room 1B                   397-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 01:45 PM    Bank of America, N.A. vs. Hinton et al
  Room 1                    106-2-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 01:45 PM    McKelvey vs. McKelvey
  Room 2F                   157-4-09 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Windham
  11/17/2014 at 01:45 PM    Smith vs. Smith
  Room 3                    124-5-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Status Conference/Uncontested Final

Chittenden
  11/17/2014 at 02:00 PM    Senna vs. Comstock
  Room 1E                   385-5-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Hearing to establish child support

  11/17/2014 at 02:00 PM    OCS/Lyons vs. Canada
  Room 1B                   537-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Hearing to Establish Parentage

Rutland
  11/17/2014 at 02:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    264-7-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Domestic Hearing

Washington
  11/17/2014 at 02:00 PM    Metivier vs. Lapoint
  Room CMC                  369-9-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/17/2014 at 02:00 PM    Wright vs. Miller
  Room 2F                   251-6-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to establish child support

  11/17/2014 at 02:00 PM    Lyon vs. Royce
  Room 2F                   19-1-13 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Windham
  11/17/2014 at 02:00 PM    Nephew vs. Nephew (Hutchins)
  Room cmc                  137-5-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Rich Perra
                            Case Managers Conference

Chittenden
  11/17/2014 at 02:15 PM    OCS/Desjardin vs. Desjardin
  Room cmc                  699-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                            Case Manager Conference

  11/17/2014 at 02:15 PM    Desjardin vs. Desjardin
  Room cmc                  691-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                            Case Manager Conference

  11/17/2014 at 02:30 PM    O'Connor vs. O'Connor
  Room 1E                   96-2-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

Bennington
  11/17/2014 at 02:45 PM    Dease vs. Dease
  Room cmc                  210-8-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 02:45 PM    Cavalry Portfolio Services, LLC vs. Rich
  Room 2                    216-8-12 Cacv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Karen Carroll
                            Show Cause Hearing

Washington
  11/17/2014 at 02:45 PM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Plant
  Room 1                    302-5-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Court Trial

Chittenden
  11/17/2014 at 03:00 PM    Falcon Management Company, Inc. vs. Wheeler et al
  Room 2                    885-9-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Motion Hearing

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 03:00 PM    Kassim vs. Kassim
  Room 1                    173-11-11 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cathy Wilson
                            Case Managers Conference

Rutland
  11/17/2014 at 03:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    400-10-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                            Domestic Hearing

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 03:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    10-9-12 Wnsa/Stalking
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Stalking/Sexual Assault Hearing

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 03:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room cmc                  276-10-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Rich Perra
                            Domestic Hearing

Chittenden
  11/17/2014 at 03:30 PM    Miller vs. Maple
  Room 1E                   4-1-01 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 03:45 PM    Walden Mountain Enterprises vs. Carrie Curnin
  Room 2                    233-9-14 Cacv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Karen Carroll
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 08:15 AM    Confidential Case
  Room cmc                  797-10-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 08:15 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 25                   735-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                            Domestic Hearing

Caledonia
  11/18/2014 at 08:30 AM    OCS/ Ainsworth (Brown) vs. Ainsworth
  Room 4                    273-11-13 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Roy C. Vance
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Chittenden
  11/18/2014 at 08:30 AM    Dryer vs. Dryer
  Room 1D                   147-2-04 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Motion Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 08:30 AM    Irick vs. Irick
  Room 1D                   249-4-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Motion Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 08:30 AM    OCS/Jache vs. Thompson
  Room 1D                   535-6-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Motion Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 08:30 AM    Elliott vs. Zekos
  Room 1D                   660-8-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Motion Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 08:30 AM    Rivard vs. Rivard
  Room 1D                   929-12-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Motion Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 08:30 AM    Woods vs. Woods
  Room 1E                   526-6-98 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/18/2014 at 08:30 AM    OCS/Cassidy vs. Menard
  Room 1E                   162-2-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/18/2014 at 08:30 AM    OCS/Pierce vs. Stratton
  Room 1E                   596-7-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Franklin
  11/18/2014 at 08:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 5                    306-10-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                            Domestic Hearing

Rutland
  11/18/2014 at 08:30 AM    OCS/Danielle Colangelo vs. Ethan Fox
  Room 1                    378-9-08 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Bennington
  11/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room cmc                  288-10-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Caledonia
  11/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    OCS/Hall vs. Berube
  Room 2                    203-8-10 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Karen Carroll
                            Modification Parent Child Contact

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    Leclair vs. Montgomery
  Room 2                    880-8-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Court Trial

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    Smith vs. Smith
  Room 2                    171-9-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cathy Wilson
                            Case Managers Conference

Orange
  11/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    Lemieux vs. Connolly
  Room 1                    153-10-04 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Orleans
  11/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room cmc                  35-2-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Julie Bronson
                            Domestic Hearing

Rutland
  11/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    63-2-11 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 3                    179-5-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Domestic Hearing

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    State of Vermont vs. Parkway Cleaners et al
  Room 1                    480-7-10 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Court Trial

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2F                   107-3-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Domestic Hearing

Windham
  11/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    Smith vs. Duval
  Room 3                    226-8-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  11/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    Hanley vs. Ruzzo
  Room 2                    60-3-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to Establish Child Support

Bennington
  11/18/2014 at 09:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    88-3-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Domestic Hearing

Caledonia
  11/18/2014 at 09:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    238-10-13 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Karen Carroll
                            Domestic Hearing

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 09:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    914-9-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Civil Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 09:30 AM    Ocs/Jacques v. Brodeur
  Room 25                   957-12-05 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                            Case Manager Conference

Franklin
  11/18/2014 at 09:30 AM    Kelley vs. Kelley
  Room 5                    122-4-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                            Case Managers Conference

Orange
  11/18/2014 at 09:30 AM    Stone vs. Connolly
  Room 1                    216-12-98 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Rutland
  11/18/2014 at 09:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    497-10-11 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 09:30 AM    Pockette vs. Pockette
  Room 3                    296-7-10 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

Windham
  11/18/2014 at 09:30 AM    Barber vs. Sheppard
  Room cmc                  47-2-12 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

Caledonia
  11/18/2014 at 09:45 AM    Jurentkuff vs. Jurentkuff
  Room 2                    182-8-13 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Karen Carroll
                            Status Conference

Bennington
  11/18/2014 at 10:00 AM    Bizony vs. Bizony
  Room 2                    193-7-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  11/18/2014 at 10:00 AM    Bonner vs. Hempstead
  Room 1                    258-8-13 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Motion Hearing

Lamoille
  11/18/2014 at 10:00 AM    Draper vs. Draper
  Room 2                    179-9-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cathy Wilson
                            Case Managers Conference

Orange
  11/18/2014 at 10:00 AM    Huntley vs. Carrasco
  Room 1                    77-6-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Rutland
  11/18/2014 at 10:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    373-8-07 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Domestic Hearing

Washington
  11/18/2014 at 10:00 AM    Williams vs. Sweet
  Room CMC                  212-6-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Windham
  11/18/2014 at 10:00 AM    Barry vs. Barry
  Room 3                    298-10-12 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Motion Hearing

Addison
  11/18/2014 at 10:15 AM    Provoncha vs. Cousino
  Room 108                  36-3-06 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Bennington
  11/18/2014 at 10:15 AM    Morrissey vs. Morrissey
  Room 2                    18-1-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Caledonia
  11/18/2014 at 10:15 AM    Rivers vs. Aldrich
  Room 2                    109-5-12 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Karen Carroll
                            Enforce Parental Rights

Chittenden
  11/18/2014 at 10:15 AM    OCS/LeClaire vs. Gilbert
  Room 1E                   511-7-03 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Caledonia
  11/18/2014 at 10:30 AM    Langmaid vs. Langmaid
  Room CM                   209-9-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Chittenden
  11/18/2014 at 10:30 AM    Wootton vs. Wootton
  Room 1D                   625-8-99 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Motion Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 10:30 AM    OCS/Gilligan vs. Montagne
  Room 1D                   415-5-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Motion Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 10:30 AM    Adams vs. Adams
  Room 1D                   523-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Motion Hearing

Franklin
  11/18/2014 at 10:30 AM    Raymond (Taylor) vs. Raymond
  Room 5                    157-5-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                            Case Managers Conference

Orange
  11/18/2014 at 10:30 AM    Wheeler vs. Pacht
  Room 1                    191-11-13 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Status Conference

Rutland
  11/18/2014 at 10:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 3                    69-2-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Domestic Hearing

Windham
  11/18/2014 at 10:30 AM    Jones vs. Hutchins
  Room cmc                  148-6-06 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/18/2014 at 10:30 AM    Chase vs. Chase
  Room 3                    157-6-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Contested Divorce

Bennington
  11/18/2014 at 10:45 AM    Brown vs. Sofia
  Room cmc                  199-7-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Chittenden
  11/18/2014 at 10:45 AM    Ocs/Morse v. McSweeney
  Room 1E                   1058-12-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/18/2014 at 11:00 AM    McSweeney vs. McSweeney
  Room 1E                   604-8-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Lamoille
  11/18/2014 at 11:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    178-10-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cathy Wilson
                            Domestic Hearing

Orange
  11/18/2014 at 11:00 AM    Lawrence vs. Lawrence
  Room 1                    60-4-01 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/18/2014 at 11:00 AM    Lemieux vs. Lawrence
  Room 1                    91-6-09 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Washington
  11/18/2014 at 11:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room CMC                  366-9-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 11:00 AM    Codling vs. Huston
  Room 2F                   148-4-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Chittenden
  11/18/2014 at 11:15 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1E                   651-8-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 11:30 AM    Cota vs. McSweeney
  Room 1E                   832-11-07 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 11:30 AM    State vs. Cromack, Phillip S.
  Room 1                    1384-10-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Attorney or Appear

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 01:00 PM    Levine  vs. MacDonald
  Room s                    313-9-14 Bncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 01:00 PM    Gates vs. Farrell
  Room cmc                  92-4-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Caledonia
  11/18/2014 at 01:00 PM    Patoine vs. Norman
  Room 2                    125-6-05 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Karen Carroll
                            Enforce Parent Child Contact

Chittenden
  11/18/2014 at 01:00 PM    Lincoln vs. Russin
  Room 25                   519-7-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                            Case Manager Conference

  11/18/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1B                   423-6-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 01:00 PM    Ocs/Dragon v. Weston
  Room 1B                   20-1-04 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Mittimus Hearing

Orange
  11/18/2014 at 01:00 PM    Leete vs. MacGregor
  Room 1                    85-6-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Final Hearing re:  PR&R

Rutland
  11/18/2014 at 01:00 PM    Orr Enzor vs. Enzor
  Room 1                    196-5-03 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/18/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 3                    263-7-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 01:00 PM    Arroyo vs. Stubbins
  Room 3                    479-10-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Merits Uncontested/Final Status Conferen

Washington
  11/18/2014 at 01:00 PM    Dufresne vs. Dufresne
  Room CMC                  232-6-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Windham
  11/18/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room cmc                  137-6-12 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 3                    99-4-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 3                    206-7-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 01:00 PM    Nephew vs. Nephew (Hutchins)
  Room 3                    137-5-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Status Conference/Uncontested Final

  11/18/2014 at 01:00 PM    Coslett vs. Lake
  Room 2                    200-7-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to enforce child support

Chittenden
  11/18/2014 at 01:15 PM    Jarvis vs. Jarvis
  Room 1B                   141-2-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Contempt Hearing

Orange
  11/18/2014 at 01:15 PM    Gallagher vs. Beyor
  Room 2                    151-8-13 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Hearing to establish child support

Caledonia
  11/18/2014 at 01:30 PM    OCS/Sylvain vs. Morgan
  Room 2                    99-4-10 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Karen Carroll
                            Status Conference/Summary Hearing

Chittenden
  11/18/2014 at 01:30 PM    OCS ex rel Kellogg vs. Chandler
  Room 1B                   379-5-93 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Status Conference

Orange
  11/18/2014 at 01:30 PM    Bowers vs. Bowers
  Room 1                    90-6-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Contested Divorce

  11/18/2014 at 01:30 PM    Leete vs. MacGregor
  Room 2                    85-6-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Hearing to establish child support

Rutland
  11/18/2014 at 01:30 PM    Moore vs. Riordan
  Room 1                    176-5-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/18/2014 at 01:30 PM    Fowlkes vs. Washburn
  Room 3                    133-3-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

Windham
  11/18/2014 at 01:30 PM    Dow vs. Dow
  Room 3                    138-5-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Status Conference/Uncontested Final

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 01:30 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    450-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                            Criminal Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Cross, David
  Room 1                    534-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                            Final Status Conference

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 01:45 PM    Miller vs. Miller
  Room 1B                   346-4-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Mittimus Hearing

Caledonia
  11/18/2014 at 02:00 PM    Rouelle vs. Alba
  Room CM                   254-11-12 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Chittenden
  11/18/2014 at 02:00 PM    Richards vs. Richards
  Room 1B                   267-4-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 02:00 PM    OCS/Arnold vs. Kane
  Room 1B                   886-11-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Contempt Hearing

Lamoille
  11/18/2014 at 02:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    193-10-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cathy Wilson
                            Domestic Hearing

Orleans
  11/18/2014 at 02:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room cmc                  171-10-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Julie Bronson
                            Domestic Hearing

Rutland
  11/18/2014 at 02:00 PM    OCS/Bolio vs. Wood
  Room 1                    535-11-01 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Washington
  11/18/2014 at 02:00 PM    Yandow vs. Yandow
  Room CMC                  378-9-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Windham
  11/18/2014 at 02:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room cmc                  268-10-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Domestic Hearing

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Brown, Kyle J.
  Room 1                    179-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                            Final Status Conference

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 02:15 PM    LaFountaine vs. Roussell
  Room 1B                   468-6-04 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 02:30 PM    Cook vs. Hyndman
  Room cmc                  807-10-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                            Case Manager Conference

  11/18/2014 at 02:30 PM    OCS/Merchant vs. Farmer
  Room 1E                   944-12-03 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

  11/18/2014 at 02:30 PM    OCS/Morrison vs. Foster
  Room 1B                   472-6-07 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Contempt Hearing

Rutland
  11/18/2014 at 02:30 PM    OCS/Eddy vs. Davis
  Room 1                    365-7-99 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to modify child support

  11/18/2014 at 02:30 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 3                    447-10-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Domestic Hearing

Bennington
  11/18/2014 at 02:45 PM    Confidential Case
  Room cmc                  201-7-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Caledonia
  11/18/2014 at 02:45 PM    OCS/Kidder vs. Newhook
  Room 2                    115-5-04 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Karen Carroll
                            Status Conference

Chittenden
  11/18/2014 at 02:45 PM    OCS/Roy vs. Laney
  Room 1B                   671-8-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Contempt Hearing

Caledonia
  11/18/2014 at 03:00 PM    Chhoeung vs. Chhoeung
  Room 2                    15-1-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Karen Carroll
                            Contested Divorce

Chittenden
  11/18/2014 at 03:00 PM    OCS/Robbins vs. Farmer
  Room 1E                   539-7-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

  11/18/2014 at 03:00 PM    Palumbo vs. Poulin
  Room 1B                   414-5-91 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Contempt Hearing

Washington
  11/18/2014 at 03:00 PM    Drew vs. Drew
  Room 1F                   434-11-04 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Motion Hearing

Windham
  11/18/2014 at 03:00 PM    Bissonnette vs. Turner
  Room cmc                  235-5-06 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

Chittenden
  11/18/2014 at 03:15 PM    OCS/Hanley vs. Lamphere
  Room 1B                   142-2-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Contempt Hearing

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 03:30 PM    Calendar Call
  Room *                    Judicial Officer: Shari DeMarzo
                            State vs.
                              Williams, David C./605-9-11 Cacr
                              Williams, David C./961-11-13 Cacr
                              Williams, David C./976-11-13 Cacr
                              Williams, David C. Jr./95-2-14 Cacr
                              Williams, David C. Jr./122-2-14 Cacr
                              Williams, David C. Jr./160-3-14 Cacr
                              Williams, David C. Jr./381-5-14 Cacr
                              VanDorn, Alexandra/582-8-14 Cacr
                              Spencer, Stacy/635-9-14 Cacr

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 03:30 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    232-10-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Karen Carroll
                            Domestic Hearing

Chittenden
  11/18/2014 at 03:30 PM    OCS/Luhizo vs. Museh
  Room 1E                   706-8-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

  11/18/2014 at 03:30 PM    Carter vs. Frosolone
  Room 1B                   615-7-01 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Contempt Hearing

Orange
  11/18/2014 at 03:30 PM    Duff vs. Perrin
  Room 1                    132-8-06 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Status Conference

Rutland
  11/18/2014 at 03:30 PM    OCS o/b/o Generess v. Cote
  Room 3                    203-5-10 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

Chittenden
  11/18/2014 at 03:45 PM    Ocs/Leather v. Roberts
  Room 1B                   20-1-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Mittimus Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    Higgins vs. Gates
  Room cmc                  212-8-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    Harrington vs. Greene
  Room 2                    109-4-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to establish child support

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            State vs.
                              Limoge, Chad M./1530-5-14 Cncr
                              Limoge, Chad M./1965-6-14 Cncr

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    Fluery vs. Fluery
  Room 1E                   360-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Contested Divorce - TWO HOUR HRG.

Caledonia
  11/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    Benn vs. Kittredge
  Room CM                   200-8-10 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cynthia Mundell, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    Cutter vs. Valdez
  Room 4                    48-3-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Karen Carroll
                            Final hearing on the merits

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    Melkumov vs. Berard
  Room 2                    588-5-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Court Trial

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    Mills, Chelsey vs. Bushell, Connor
  Room cmc                  74-5-13 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Julie Bronson
                            Case Managers Conference

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Tuliper, Kevin
  Room 2                    2134-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Drawing

  11/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Margiotti, Louis K.
  Room 2                    739-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Drawing

  11/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Howe, Zachary
  Room 2                    856-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Drawing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 3                    424-10-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    Smith vs. Smith
  Room 3                    133-4-04 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

  11/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    Borah vs. Borah
  Room 3                    37-1-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Status Conference

  11/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    Farwell vs. Farwell
  Room 3                    42-2-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Status Conference

Washington
  11/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    Graves vs. Graves
  Room 1F                   205-5-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Merits Uncontested/Final Status Conferen

Bennington
  11/19/2014 at 09:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room cmc                  263-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 09:30 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            State vs.
                              Verchereau, Anthony M./3209-9-14 Cncr

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 09:30 AM    Metcalf vs. Rop
  Room 1F                   264-7-13 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Motion Hearing

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 10:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Samantha Frary
                            State vs.
                              Brooks, William F./365-8-14 Oecr
                              Plante, Michaela/387-9-14 Oecr
                              Klink, Seth T./391-9-14 Oecr
                              Smith, Christopher/409-9-14 Oecr
                              Glaude Jr., David/419-10-14 Oecr
                              Mayorga, Owen J./421-10-14 Oecr

  11/19/2014 at 10:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    347-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samantha Frary
                            Criminal Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 10:00 AM    Martin vs. Townsend
  Room cmc                  119-8-03 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Denise E. Gladding
                            Case Managers Conference

Addison
  11/19/2014 at 10:30 AM    Richardson vs. Bodington
  Room 2                    81-4-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Motion Hearing

Bennington
  11/19/2014 at 10:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room cmc                  191-6-13 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/19/2014 at 10:30 AM    Wood vs. Boudreau
  Room 2                    304-10-13 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to establish child support

Chittenden
  11/19/2014 at 10:30 AM    Killeen vs. Killeen
  Room 1E                   410-5-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Contested Divorce - ONE HOUR HRG.

Addison
  11/19/2014 at 11:00 AM    Martell vs. Martell
  Room 2                    82-5-13 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Motion Hearing

Caledonia
  11/19/2014 at 11:00 AM    OCS/Therrien vs. Allen
  Room CM                   217-9-00 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cynthia Mundell, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Macha, April
  Room 1                    558-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Status Conference

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 11:00 AM    White vs. Neathawk
  Room 2                    399-11-12 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                            Motion Hearing

Bennington
  11/19/2014 at 11:30 AM    Office of Child Support vs. Pratt et al
  Room cmc                  192-7-09 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Addison
  11/19/2014 at 01:00 PM    Weaver vs. Weaver
  Room 2                    138-7-09 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Status Conference

Bennington
  11/19/2014 at 01:00 PM    Ketcham vs. Snyder
  Room 2                    3-1-12 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to establish child support

  11/19/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    272-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Domestic Hearing

Caledonia
  11/19/2014 at 01:00 PM    Manchester vs. Rhein
  Room CM                   11-1-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cynthia Mundell, Case Manager
                            Case Manager Settlement Conference

Orange
  11/19/2014 at 01:00 PM    Mongeur vs. Wallen
  Room cmc                  28-2-07 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Denise E. Gladding
                            Case Managers Conference

Orleans
  11/19/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room cmc                  169-10-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Julie Bronson
                            Domestic Hearing

Rutland
  11/19/2014 at 01:00 PM    Barker vs. Tretter
  Room 3                    189-5-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Status Conference

Washington
  11/19/2014 at 01:00 PM    Barnett vs. Barnett
  Room 1F                   100-3-12 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Motion Hearing

Bennington
  11/19/2014 at 01:30 PM    Coleman vs. Coleman
  Room cmc                  269-11-04 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Caledonia
  11/19/2014 at 01:30 PM    OCS/Bashaw vs. Donaghy
  Room 4                    194-9-09 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Karen Carroll
                            Modification Parental Rights

Chittenden
  11/19/2014 at 01:30 PM    Grayson vs. Keppel
  Room 1B                   726-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Contested Divorce

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Gallagher, Kevin T.
  Room 1                    63-2-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Pre Trial Conference

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 01:30 PM    Hood vs. Abare
  Room 1F                   192-6-05 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Motion Hearing

Bennington
  11/19/2014 at 02:00 PM    Mertz vs. Mertz
  Room 2                    325-12-09 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to modify child support

Caledonia
  11/19/2014 at 02:00 PM    Thompson-Cambra vs. Cambra
  Room CM                   204-9-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cynthia Mundell, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Washington
  11/19/2014 at 02:00 PM    Bergeron vs. Caron
  Room 1F                   206-5-12 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Motion Hearing

  11/19/2014 at 02:30 PM    Lewis vs. Lewis
  Room 1F                   171-5-10 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Motion Hearing

Addison
  11/19/2014 at 03:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    114-6-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Domestic Hearing

Bennington
  11/19/2014 at 03:30 PM    Sprague vs. Kuzawski
  Room cmc                  331-11-12 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Washington
  11/19/2014 at 03:30 PM    Carpenter vs. Pierce
  Room 1F                   269-7-12 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Motion Hearing

Caledonia
  11/19/2014 at 03:45 PM    Houghton (Leavitt), Amy vs. Houghton, George
  Room 4                    46-3-13 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Karen Carroll
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 08:00 AM    Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: RELIEF FROM ABUSE
                            488-11-13 Cnfa

Addison
  11/20/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 108                  60-4-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 08:30 AM    US Bank, National Association, vs. Spear et al
  Room 2                    555-5-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

  11/20/2014 at 08:30 AM    Planet Home Lending, LLC vs. Raabe, Sara
  Room 2                    779-7-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

  11/20/2014 at 08:30 AM    F.E.D., Inc. vs. Delibac et al
  Room 2                    889-9-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

  11/20/2014 at 08:30 AM    Thelma Maple Housing Cooperative vs. Stahl
  Room 2                    909-9-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 08:30 AM    Mayhew vs. Hoague
  Room 2                    269-8-02 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/20/2014 at 08:30 AM    Clair vs. Fleming
  Room 2                    169-5-10 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Addison
  11/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    120-7-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Domestic Hearing

Bennington
  11/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room cmc                  284-10-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Caledonia
  11/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room CM                   197-9-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cynthia Mundell, Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    Citi Property Holdings, Inc. vs. O'Brien et al
  Room 2                    754-6-10 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Motion Hearing

  11/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    PennyMac Corp. vs. O'Brien et al
  Room 2                    1017-9-12 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Motion Hearing

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    184-6-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    Bashaw vs. Robtoy
  Room 2                    364-12-05 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    Hathaway vs. Danyow
  Room 2                    65-2-10 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    Vincelette Perocchi vs. Perocchi
  Room 2                    46-2-13 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Orange
  11/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    Rumbaugh vs. Farrow
  Room cmc                  203-12-13 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Denise E. Gladding
                            Case Managers Conference

Orleans
  11/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    Sanville vs. Sanville
  Room 2                    193-11-07 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    Woodard vs. Sabens
  Room 2                    130-6-10 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    Ticehurst vs. Groves
  Room 2                    158-8-11 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Contempt Hearing

Rutland
  11/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    398-10-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                            Domestic Hearing

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    204-3-14 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Civil Hearing

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 09:15 AM    Nye vs. Nye
  Room 1E                   263-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 09:15 AM    Everbank vs. Dzewaltowski et al
  Room 1                    393-6-12 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Telephone Status Conference

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 09:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 5                    308-10-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/20/2014 at 09:30 AM    Messier vs. Aldrich
  Room 2                    1-1-05 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/20/2014 at 09:30 AM    Laflam vs. Genson
  Room 2                    262-7-02 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 09:30 AM    PNC Bank National Association vs. Vutech et al
  Room 1                    264-5-12 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Telephone Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 09:30 AM    Paynter vs. Wilson
  Room 3                    160-5-07 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/20/2014 at 09:30 AM    Daoust, Lisa vs. Daoust, Darrek N
  Room 2                    147-4-11 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                            Motion Hearing

Franklin
  11/20/2014 at 09:45 AM    Edwards vs. Partlow
  Room 2                    110-3-10 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 09:45 AM    Northeast Home Loan, LLC vs. Nelson et al
  Room 1                    630-10-12 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Telephone Status Conference

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 10:00 AM    Poro vs. Poro
  Room 2                    30-2-03 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Caledonia
  11/20/2014 at 10:00 AM    OCS/Ruggles vs. Peirce
  Room CM                   198-9-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cynthia Mundell, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Franklin
  11/20/2014 at 10:00 AM    Strachota vs. Strachota
  Room 2                    29-2-04 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

Lamoille
  11/20/2014 at 10:00 AM    LaFountain vs. LaFountain
  Room 1                    91-5-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Telephone Status Conference

Windsor
  11/20/2014 at 10:00 AM    Cooley vs. Cooley
  Room 3                    273-6-94 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/20/2014 at 10:00 AM    Guica vs. Dezaine
  Room 2                    382-10-11 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                            Motion Hearing

Franklin
  11/20/2014 at 10:15 AM    Patterson vs. Mayville
  Room 2                    241-7-08 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

Addison
  11/20/2014 at 10:30 AM    Landon vs. Sears
  Room 2                    100-6-96 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Bennington
  11/20/2014 at 10:30 AM    Mason vs. Frost
  Room cmc                  262-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Franklin
  11/20/2014 at 10:30 AM    OCS vs. Vincelette, John P. III
  Room 5                    233-7-08 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/20/2014 at 10:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    198-7-06 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/20/2014 at 10:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    184-6-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Domestic Hearing

Lamoille
  11/20/2014 at 10:30 AM    Plante vs. Farrar
  Room 1                    201-12-09 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Motion Hearing

Orange
  11/20/2014 at 10:30 AM    Alonso vs. Gonyo
  Room cmc                  68-5-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Denise E. Gladding
                            Case Managers Conference

Windsor
  11/20/2014 at 10:30 AM    McBreairty vs. McBreairty
  Room 2                    67-2-09 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

Franklin
  11/20/2014 at 10:45 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    208-7-06 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Domestic Hearing

Addison
  11/20/2014 at 11:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 108                  185-10-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Caledonia
  11/20/2014 at 11:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room CM                   115-6-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cynthia Mundell, Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Franklin
  11/20/2014 at 11:00 AM    Maynard vs. Cline
  Room 2                    71-3-12 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

Windsor
  11/20/2014 at 11:00 AM    Ritchie vs. Morris
  Room 3                    180-4-08 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to modify child support

  11/20/2014 at 11:00 AM    Morin vs. Quaile
  Room 2                    37-1-10 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                            Status Conference with Judge

  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 11:15 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    593-9-13 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Civil Hearing

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 11:30 AM    Kerr Connors vs. Connors
  Room 2                    76-5-13 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Lamoille
  11/20/2014 at 11:30 AM    Cole vs. Cole
  Room 1                    19-2-10 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Motions/stat.conf.

Addison
  11/20/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 108                  161-9-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Bennington
  11/20/2014 at 01:00 PM    Sawyer vs. Sawyer
  Room cmc                  189-7-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Caledonia
  11/20/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room CM                   130-6-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cynthia Mundell, Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 01:00 PM    Milton Mobile Home Cooperative, vs. Aube et al
  Room 2                    691-7-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Court Trial

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 01:00 PM    Shover vs. Shover
  Room 5                    248-7-12 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/20/2014 at 01:00 PM    Gerrow vs. Church
  Room 2                    334-11-99 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/20/2014 at 01:00 PM    Belisle vs. Greeno
  Room 2                    363-11-07 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

Lamoille
  11/20/2014 at 01:00 PM    Cote vs. Cote
  Room 1                    190-10-13 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Orange
  11/20/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room cmc                  155-10-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Denise E. Gladding
                            Domestic Hearing

Orleans
  11/20/2014 at 01:00 PM    Tester vs. Tester
  Room 2                    102-6-05 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to modify child support

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 01:00 PM    Mad River Meadows Ltd. et al vs. Bessette et al
  Room 1                    329-5-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Court Trial

Windsor
  11/20/2014 at 01:00 PM    Lakshamair vs. Purrteman
  Room 1                    67-2-14 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Civil Trial

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 01:00 PM    Guy vs. Peach
  Room 3                    417-11-12 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 01:30 PM    Northgate Residents' Ownership vs. Djozo
  Room 2                    646-6-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Court Trial

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 01:30 PM    Worthen vs. Gomez
  Room 2                    181-6-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Motion Hearing

Windsor
  11/20/2014 at 01:30 PM    Labrecque, Larry L. vs. Churchill, Ida
  Room 3                    175-5-01 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to modify child support

Franklin
  11/20/2014 at 02:00 PM    Hall vs. Hall
  Room 2                    68-3-06 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

Lamoille
  11/20/2014 at 02:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    93-5-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Domestic Hearing

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 02:00 PM    Wheeler Brook Housing Limited et al vs. Streeter
  Room 1                    161-3-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Court Trial

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 02:15 PM    Harris vs. Coyne
  Room cmc                  257-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Franklin
  11/20/2014 at 02:15 PM    Juaire vs. Charland
  Room 2                    106-4-12 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 02:30 PM    Holy Cross Senior Housing LP vs. Terhune
  Room 2                    981-9-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Court Trial

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 02:30 PM    Solomon vs. Solomon
  Room cmc                  508-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                            Case Manager Conference

Franklin
  11/20/2014 at 02:30 PM    Barcomb vs. McWilliams
  Room 2                    213-7-08 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/20/2014 at 02:30 PM    Elie, Jean vs. Degraff, Richard R.
  Room 2                    156-5-13 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/20/2014 at 02:30 PM    Carroll vs. Carroll
  Room 2                    231-7-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to establish child support

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 02:30 PM    JPMorgan Chase Bank, N.A. vs. Kaushik
  Room 1                    28-1-14 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Civil Trial

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 02:30 PM    Bomba vs. Cobb
  Room 3                    54-2-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Franklin
  11/20/2014 at 02:45 PM    Lontine vs. Pion
  Room 2                    107-4-13 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

Orleans
  11/20/2014 at 02:45 PM    Mead vs. Mead
  Room 2                    214-10-10 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Child Support Deviation Hearing

Franklin
  11/20/2014 at 03:00 PM    Gaskell vs. Tardy
  Room 2                    4-1-09 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/20/2014 at 03:00 PM    Greto vs. Greto
  Room 2                    255-8-08 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

Windsor
  11/20/2014 at 03:00 PM    Orvis vs. Polczynski
  Room 3                    67-2-11 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Franklin
  11/20/2014 at 03:15 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    219-7-09 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/20/2014 at 03:30 PM    Choiniere, Camille M Freeman vs. Brooks, Scott H
  Room 2                    380-11-93 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2014 at 08:30 AM    Sevakian vs. Sevakian(Poulin)
  Room 1C                   757-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Assistant Judge Constance Ramsey
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Washington
  11/21/2014 at 08:30 AM    Fortune vs. Knight
  Room 2F                   356-9-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  11/21/2014 at 08:45 AM    Greene vs. Greene
  Room 2F                   154-4-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Chittenden
  11/21/2014 at 09:00 AM    Perry vs. Perry
  Room 1C                   430-5-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Assistant Judge Constance Ramsey
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Essex
  11/21/2014 at 09:00 AM    Ducret vs. Ducret
  Room cmc                  31-9-14 Exdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cynthia Mundell
                            Case Manager Conference

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/21/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    374-4-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Criminal Hearing

  11/21/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Braley, Craig E.
  Room 2                    604-6-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Status Conference

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/21/2014 at 09:00 AM    Swoyer vs. Foran
  Room 1                    511-9-14 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Motion Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/21/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Barton, Gregory
  Room 1                    625-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                            Status Conference with Judge

  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/21/2014 at 09:30 AM    Brattleboro Savings and Loan vs. Hardie et al
  Room 1                    88-2-11 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Other

  11/21/2014 at 10:00 AM    Wisch et al vs. Carleton
  Room 1                    473-8-14 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Hearing On Damages

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2014 at 10:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 4                    295-9-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Domestic Hearing

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/21/2014 at 10:30 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            State vs.
                              Frost, Alana/947-9-14 Wncr

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2014 at 11:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1B                   627-8-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Domestic Hearing

Rutland
  11/21/2014 at 11:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    274-6-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Domestic Hearing

Chittenden
  11/21/2014 at 01:00 PM    Brooks vs. Brooks
  Room 1C                   544-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Assistant Judge Charles Delaney
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  11/21/2014 at 01:00 PM    Lockwood vs. Hood
  Room 1B                   47-1-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Motion Hearing

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/21/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 4                    252-6-14 Frcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Civil Hearing

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2014 at 01:00 PM    Reynolds vs. Reynolds
  Room 1                    106-5-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Contested Divorce

Rutland
  11/21/2014 at 01:00 PM    Turner vs. Gordon
  Room 3                    116-3-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Merits Uncontested/Final Status Conferen

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/21/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Stewart, Debra J.
  Room 2                    669-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Sentencing Hearing

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2014 at 01:15 PM    Treanor vs. Treanor
  Room 1C                   260-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Assistant Judge Charles Delaney
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  11/21/2014 at 01:30 PM    Ferree vs. Ferree
  Room 1C                   481-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Assistant Judge Charles Delaney
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Orleans
  11/21/2014 at 01:30 PM    Woolard vs. Wolf
  Room 1                    264-12-06 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Motion Hearing

Rutland
  11/21/2014 at 01:30 PM    McGee vs. McGee
  Room 3                    30-1-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Contested Divorce

Chittenden
  11/21/2014 at 02:00 PM    Mathieu vs. Tourangeau
  Room 1B                   439-5-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Motion Hearing

Windsor
  11/21/2014 at 02:00 PM    Thomas vs. Thomas
  Room 4                    143-4-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

Chittenden
  11/21/2014 at 02:30 PM    Cawley vs. Dragoon
  Room cmc                  672-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                            Case Manager Conference

Rutland
  11/21/2014 at 02:30 PM    OCS/Peer vs. Chamberlin
  Room 3                    381-7-09 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

Chittenden
  11/21/2014 at 03:00 PM    Foy vs. Foy
  Room 1B                   285-4-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Motion Hearing

Windsor
  11/21/2014 at 03:00 PM    Rabtoy vs. Rabtoy
  Room 4                    276-9-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 08:15 AM    OCS/Fysh vs. Barber
  Room cmc                  18-1-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                            Case Manager Conference

  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 08:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    1089-10-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Civil Hearing

  11/24/2014 at 08:30 AM    Capital One Bank USA, N.A. vs. Wells
  Room 2                    596-6-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

  11/24/2014 at 08:30 AM    Harbor Linen, LLC vs. Kunal, LLC
  Room 2                    781-7-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

  11/24/2014 at 08:30 AM    Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Lavigne
  Room 2                    939-9-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 08:30 AM    O'Neal vs. O'Neal
  Room 1E                   107-2-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/24/2014 at 08:30 AM    OCS/Lavalette vs. Crowley
  Room 1E                   153-2-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/24/2014 at 08:30 AM    Mulholland vs. Waite
  Room 1D                   412-5-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Final Hearing

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 08:30 AM    Rome Federal Credit Union vs. Smith
  Room 1                    233-9-10 Lecv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Motion Hearing

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 08:30 AM    OCS/Knight v. Tomczak
  Room 1                    463-11-05 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Chittenden
  11/24/2014 at 08:45 AM    Quintin vs. Quintin
  Room 1E                   249-3-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

Bennington
  11/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    Bushee vs. Bushee
  Room cmc                  238-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Caledonia
  11/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room CM                   201-9-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    Bank of New York, trustee for vs. Buckler et al
  Room 1                    117-6-11 Lecv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Final Hearing

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Gallagher, Kevin T.
  Room 1                    63-2-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Jury Drawing

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    LeBlanc vs. Leblanc
  Room 1                    12-1-11 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Motion Hearing

Rutland
  11/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    Smith vs. Waite
  Room 1                    205-5-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

  11/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    OCS/Lennon vs. Lewis
  Room 3                    142-4-10 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

  11/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    Mills vs. Mills
  Room 3                    317-8-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Status Conference

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    Twombly vs. Cotnoir
  Room 1                    485-8-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Court Trial

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    Pursell vs. Pursell
  Room 2F                   215-6-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to establish child support

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    Citibank (S.Dakota), N.A. vs. Putnam
  Room 4                    88-2-10 Wmcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    Hyde vs. Daniels
  Room cmc                  270-10-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Rich Perra
                            Case Managers Conference

  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 09:15 AM    Citibank (S.Dakota), N.A. vs. Bacon
  Room 4                    452-9-10 Wmcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Motion Hearing

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 09:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room cmc                  701-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                            Domestic Hearing

Rutland
  11/24/2014 at 09:30 AM    OCS/Pulawski v. Alexander
  Room 1                    11-1-02 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to modify child support

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 09:30 AM    Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Richardson
  Room 1                    784-11-10 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Motion, Petition, Request

Windham
  11/24/2014 at 09:30 AM    Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Beam et al
  Room 4                    165-4-12 Wmcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 09:30 AM    Smith vs. Duval
  Room 2                    226-8-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to Establish Child Support

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 09:45 AM    North Country Federal Credit vs. Lamson et al
  Room 1                    371-6-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Motion Hearing

Windham
  11/24/2014 at 09:45 AM    Credit Acceptance Corporation vs. Scott et al
  Room 4                    335-6-07 Wmcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Motion Hearing

Windsor
  11/24/2014 at 09:45 AM    Levlocke vs. Reef
  Room 1                    505-9-14 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Final Hearing

Lamoille
  11/24/2014 at 10:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    120-6-14 Lecv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Civil Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 10:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    180-10-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cathy Wilson
                            Domestic Hearing

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 10:00 AM    Dube vs. Rider
  Room s                    551-9-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

Washington
  11/24/2014 at 10:00 AM    Federal National   vs. Grimaldi et al
  Room 1                    757-10-10 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 10:00 AM    Denis vs. Denis
  Room 2F                   96-3-06 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Windham
  11/24/2014 at 10:00 AM    LaMorder vs. LaMorder
  Room cmc                  229-8-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Rich Perra
                            Case Managers Conference

  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 10:15 AM    Cersosimo Lumber Co., Inc. vs. T-Co Farms, Inc.
  Room 4                    279-6-14 Wmcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Motion Hearing

Windsor
  11/24/2014 at 10:15 AM    L&M Developers, Inc. vs. Greenslit
  Room 1                    567-10-14 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Motion Hearing

Chittenden
  11/24/2014 at 10:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    1334-12-13 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Civil Hearing

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 10:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    293-8-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Domestic Hearing

Washington
  11/24/2014 at 10:30 AM    Madison vs. Madison
  Room 1F                   108-3-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Merits Uncontested/Final Status Conferen

Windham
  11/24/2014 at 10:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    16-1-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Domestic Hearing

Bennington
  11/24/2014 at 10:45 AM    Thomson vs. Thomson
  Room cmc                  208-7-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Washington
  11/24/2014 at 10:45 AM    Touchette vs. Touchette
  Room 1F                   166-5-11 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Motion Hearing

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 10:45 AM    Bank of New York Mellon vs. Murphy et al
  Room 4                    447-9-13 Wmcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Court Trial

Windsor
  11/24/2014 at 10:45 AM    The Bank of New York Mellon vs. Germain et al
  Room 1                    334-5-13 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Telephone Status Conference

Chittenden
  11/24/2014 at 11:00 AM    Bank of America, N.A. vs. Bray et al
  Room 2                    10-1-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

Environmental Division
  11/24/2014 at 11:00 AM    Rt.5 Motorsports Realty, LLC & Jones JO Reconsider
                            129-8-14 Vtec/Environmental
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                            Conference

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 11:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    137-7-14 Lecv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Civil Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 11:00 AM    Horner vs. Hill
  Room 1                    115-6-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cathy Wilson
                            Case Managers Conference

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 11:00 AM    Vermont Department of Taxes vs. Bousquet
  Room 1                    251-4-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Motion, Petition, Request

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 11:00 AM    Raymond vs. Perry
  Room CMC                  301-8-13 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/24/2014 at 11:00 AM    Sanborn vs. Wilson
  Room 2F                   228-6-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to establish child support

  11/24/2014 at 11:00 AM    Hood vs. Lynch
  Room 2F                   413-11-11 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Windham
  11/24/2014 at 11:00 AM    Dyer vs. Kinney
  Room cmc                  279-10-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Rich Perra
                            Case Managers Conference

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 11:30 AM    Deutsche Bank National Trust vs. Lane et al
  Room 2                    641-6-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

Environmental Division
  11/24/2014 at 11:30 AM    Richardson NOV
                            18-2-14 Vtec/Environmental
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                            Conference

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 11:30 AM    Michelson vs. Amell
  Room 1                    166-7-13 Lecv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Hearing on the Merits

Windham
  11/24/2014 at 11:30 AM    MetLife Home Loans vs. Hall et al
  Room 4                    221-5-12 Wmcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Motion Hearing

Windsor
  11/24/2014 at 11:30 AM    Kiewel, PC et al vs. Mangini
  Room 1                    118-2-14 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Motion Hearing

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 01:00 PM    Hale vs. Hale
  Room cmc                  243-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 01:00 PM    Wells Fargo Bank, N.A. vs. Barry et al
  Room 2                    1020-9-13 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

  11/24/2014 at 01:00 PM    Nationstar Mortgage, LLC vs. Nsibienakou et al
  Room 2                    1199-11-13 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 01:00 PM    LaRose vs. Terry
  Room 1E                   656-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Hearing to establish child support

  11/24/2014 at 01:00 PM    Ducharme vs. Scott
  Room 1D                   48-1-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Hearing to Establish Parentage

Lamoille
  11/24/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    182-10-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cathy Wilson
                            Domestic Hearing

Rutland
  11/24/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 3                    156-3-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/24/2014 at 01:00 PM    Fernandez-Donahue vs. Donahue
  Room 3                    196-5-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Washington
  11/24/2014 at 01:00 PM    Berry vs. Flood
  Room CMC                  305-7-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/24/2014 at 01:00 PM    Green vs. Green
  Room 1F                   284-8-10 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Motion Hearing

  11/24/2014 at 01:00 PM    Richardson vs. Richardson
  Room 2F                   216-6-13 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/24/2014 at 01:00 PM    Grant vs. May
  Room 2F                   109-3-10 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Windham
  11/24/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room cmc                  282-10-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Rich Perra
                            Domestic Hearing

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    425-8-14 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Civil Hearing

Chittenden
  11/24/2014 at 01:30 PM    Bayview Loan Servicing, LLC      vs. Laframboise e
  Room 2                    894-8-12 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

  11/24/2014 at 01:30 PM    JPMorgan Chase Bank, Nat'l Assoc vs. Larock et al
  Room 2                    1206-11-13 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 01:30 PM    OCS/Phelps vs. Mouliert
  Room 1E                   129-2-02 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

  11/24/2014 at 01:30 PM    OCS/Tenney vs. Martin
  Room 1D                   340-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Final Hearing

Environmental Division
  11/24/2014 at 01:30 PM    Khamnei Demolish/Construction Application
                            93-6-14 Vtec/Environmental
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                            Conference

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 01:30 PM    Farnham vs. Farnham
  Room 2F                   45-1-13 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 01:45 PM    Department of Labor State of VT vs. Machia
  Room 1                    145-7-14 Lecv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

Chittenden
  11/24/2014 at 02:00 PM    Union Bank vs. Saric et al
  Room 2                    400-4-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 02:00 PM    Breeyear vs. Carter
  Room 1D                   1003-12-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Final Hearing

Rutland
  11/24/2014 at 02:00 PM    Steves vs. Felion
  Room 1                    303-8-04 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Washington
  11/24/2014 at 02:00 PM    Markham vs. Gillilan
  Room CMC                  122-4-11 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/24/2014 at 02:00 PM    Patch vs. Patch
  Room 1F                   115-4-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Contested Divorce

Windham
  11/24/2014 at 02:00 PM    Redin vs. Redin
  Room cmc                  238-9-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Rich Perra
                            Case Managers Conference

Chittenden
  11/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    Hines vs. Hines
  Room 1E                   444-5-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

  11/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    OCS/Hart vs. Combs
  Room 1D                   195-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

Environmental Division
  11/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    Hinsdale Trust Boundary Adjustment After Remand
                            116-8-14 Vtec/Environmental
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                            Conference

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    183-4-12 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Domestic Hearing

Washington
  11/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    Pello vs. Hilowle
  Room 1F                   15-1-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            review of existing orders

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 02:35 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    132-6-14 Lecv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Civil Hearing

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 02:45 PM    Dufresne vs. Dufresne
  Room cmc                  240-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Chittenden
  11/24/2014 at 03:00 PM    Trono vs. Sargent
  Room 1D                   315-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Final Hearing

Environmental Division
  11/24/2014 at 03:00 PM    DKRE, LLC Mixed Use PUD (Sketch Plan)
                            140-10-13 Vtec/Environmental
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                            Conference

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 03:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    181-10-06 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cathy Wilson
                            Domestic Hearing

Washington
  11/24/2014 at 03:00 PM    Carrier vs. Carrier
  Room 1F                   284-7-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

Chittenden
  11/24/2014 at 03:15 PM    OCS/Bushey vs. Poulin
  Room 1E                   251-4-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

Environmental Division
  11/24/2014 at 03:30 PM    JAM Golf Long Dr SD Applic Completeness
                            38-3-11 Vtec/Environmental
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                            Pre-trial Telephone Conference

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 03:30 PM    Wallin vs. Wallin
  Room 1F                   113-3-11 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Motion Hearing

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 03:50 PM    Citifinancial, Inc. vs. Occupants@68 Mountain View
  Room 1                    302-12-07 Lecv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2014 at 08:15 AM    Welkar vs. Welkar
  Room 25                   989-12-02 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                            Case Manager Conference

Caledonia
  11/25/2014 at 08:30 AM    Kaldrovics vs. Kenny
  Room 4                    225-10-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Roy C. Vance
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/25/2014 at 08:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    725-7-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Civil Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 08:30 AM    Vermont Department of Taxes vs. Prim
  Room 2                    633-6-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

  11/25/2014 at 08:30 AM    CJ's Home Improvements, LLC vs. Nunes
  Room 2                    813-8-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

  11/25/2014 at 08:30 AM    Northgate Residents' Ownership vs. Comstock et al
  Room 2                    852-8-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2014 at 08:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1E                   763-10-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 08:30 AM    Cornett vs. Cornett
  Room 1B                   818-10-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Motion Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 08:30 AM    Towle vs. Carpenter
  Room 1B                   835-10-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Motion Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 08:30 AM    Lathrop vs. Lathrop
  Room 1B                   936-12-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Motion Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 08:30 AM    Ploof vs. Willett
  Room 1B                   380-5-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Motion Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 08:30 AM    Weaver-Donovan vs. Weaver
  Room 1B                   44-1-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Motion Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 08:30 AM    Osborne vs. Osborne
  Room 1B                   972-12-97 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Status Conference

Franklin
  11/25/2014 at 08:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 5                    310-10-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                            Domestic Hearing

Chittenden
  11/25/2014 at 09:00 AM    OCS/Brawley vs. Jones
  Room 1E                   986-12-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Lamoille
  11/25/2014 at 09:00 AM    Stotesbury vs. Stotesbury
  Room 1                    187-10-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cathy Wilson
                            Case Managers Conference

Orange
  11/25/2014 at 09:00 AM    Farnham vs Taylor
  Room 2                    27-2-05 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Hearing to modify child support

Rutland
  11/25/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 3                    78-2-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Domestic Hearing

Washington
  11/25/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room CMC                  385-9-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Windham
  11/25/2014 at 09:00 AM    McNary vs. McNary
  Room 2                    211-7-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to establish parentage

Washington
  11/25/2014 at 09:30 AM    Nace vs. Miller
  Room 2F                   267-8-10 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to modify child support

Windham
  11/25/2014 at 09:30 AM    Winslow vs. Lake
  Room cmc                  344-11-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

Lamoille
  11/25/2014 at 10:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    194-10-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cathy Wilson
                            Domestic Hearing

Orange
  11/25/2014 at 10:00 AM    Vail vs. Vail
  Room 2                    100-7-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Final Hearing re:  PR&R

  11/25/2014 at 10:00 AM    Vail vs. Vail
  Room 2                    100-7-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Hearing to establish child support

Washington
  11/25/2014 at 10:00 AM    Gravel vs. Gravel
  Room CMC                  380-9-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Addison
  11/25/2014 at 10:15 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 108                  7-1-09 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Chittenden
  11/25/2014 at 10:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1B                   239-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 10:30 AM    Marking vs. Gingras
  Room 1B                   417-6-03 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Motion Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 10:30 AM    OCS/Perry vs. Wells
  Room 1B                   278-4-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Motion Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 10:30 AM    Robertson vs. Robertson
  Room 1B                   377-4-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Motion Hearing

Orange
  11/25/2014 at 10:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    118-8-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Domestic Hearing

Windham
  11/25/2014 at 10:30 AM    Parker vs. Zawistoski
  Room cmc                  271-10-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

Lamoille
  11/25/2014 at 11:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    195-10-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cathy Wilson
                            Domestic Hearing

Washington
  11/25/2014 at 11:00 AM    Smith vs. Smith
  Room CMC                  344-9-11 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Windham
  11/25/2014 at 11:00 AM    Conrad vs. Fritz
  Room 2                    96-3-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to Modify Child Support

Addison
  11/25/2014 at 11:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 108                  114-6-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Orange
  11/25/2014 at 11:30 AM    Lemieux vs. Thomas
  Room 2                    62-3-12 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Caledonia
  11/25/2014 at 01:00 PM    OCS/Birchard vs. Walsh
  Room CM                   80-4-12 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Chittenden
  11/25/2014 at 01:00 PM    Ocs/Robar v. Robar
  Room 25                   969-11-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                            Case Manager Conference

  11/25/2014 at 01:00 PM    OCS/Laberge vs. Bissonnette
  Room 1B                   704-9-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 01:00 PM    Lucas vs. Royce
  Room 1B                   839-8-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Mittimus Hearing

Rutland
  11/25/2014 at 01:00 PM    Stevens vs. Stevens
  Room 3                    109-3-11 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Status Conference

  11/25/2014 at 01:00 PM    Cornell vs. Monem
  Room 3                    324-8-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Status Conference

Washington
  11/25/2014 at 01:00 PM    Banevicius v. Batchelder
  Room 1F                   240-6-12 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Status Conference

  11/25/2014 at 01:00 PM    Breault vs. Breault
  Room 2F                   300-7-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to establish child support

Windham
  11/25/2014 at 01:00 PM    Euber vs. Kingsbury
  Room cmc                  272-10-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/25/2014 at 01:00 PM    Lazelle vs. Lazelle
  Room 2                    244-7-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to Modify Child Support

Chittenden
  11/25/2014 at 01:15 PM    Franzen vs. Franzen
  Room 1B                   1039-12-96 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Contempt Hearing

Addison
  11/25/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 108                  121-7-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Chittenden
  11/25/2014 at 01:30 PM    OCS/LaRose vs. Farr
  Room 1B                   504-7-04 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Contempt Hearing

Orange
  11/25/2014 at 01:30 PM    Grant vs. Cass
  Room 1                    129-8-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Motion Hearing

Rutland
  11/25/2014 at 01:30 PM    Marshall vs. Marshall
  Room 3                    264-6-10 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

Chittenden
  11/25/2014 at 01:45 PM    Trudo vs. Lowery
  Room 1B                   73-1-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Mittimus Hearing

Orange
  11/25/2014 at 02:00 PM    Robinson vs. Covey
  Room 2                    166-10-00 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Washington
  11/25/2014 at 02:00 PM    Sanborn vs. Sanborn
  Room 1F                   200-5-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Contested Divorce

Windham
  11/25/2014 at 02:00 PM    Griffus vs. Davis
  Room 2                    19-1-09 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to Establish Child Support

Chittenden
  11/25/2014 at 02:15 PM    OCS/Ploof vs. Swett
  Room 1B                   66-1-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 02:30 PM    OCS/Blondin vs. Menard
  Room 1B                   730-8-98 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Mittimus Hearing

Orange
  11/25/2014 at 02:30 PM    Preston vs Willey
  Room 2                    173-10-13 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Motion Hearing

Chittenden
  11/25/2014 at 02:45 PM    Bagdon vs. Bagdon
  Room 1B                   48-1-01 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Mittimus Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 03:00 PM    OCS/Robar vs. Badger
  Room 1E                   599-7-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 03:00 PM    OCS/Kolich vs. Fleming
  Room 1B                   524-6-01 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 03:00 PM    OCS/Stevens vs. Bennett
  Room 1B                   113-2-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Contempt Hearing

Orange
  11/25/2014 at 03:00 PM    Hood vs. Badillo
  Room 1                    55-4-03 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Motion Hearing

Washington
  11/25/2014 at 03:00 PM    Perry vs. Perry
  Room 2F                   496-11-12 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Child Support Deviation Hearing

Windham
  11/25/2014 at 03:00 PM    Reilly vs. Reilly
  Room cmc                  20-1-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/25/2014 at 03:00 PM    LeClair vs. Caples
  Room 2                    227-8-09 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Child Support Deviation Hearing

Chittenden
  11/25/2014 at 03:15 PM    OCS/Avery vs. Piscatella
  Room 1B                   228-3-00 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 03:30 PM    OCS/Dugas vs. Sherman
  Room 1B                   651-8-02 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 03:30 PM    OCS/Fuller vs. Polczynski
  Room 1B                   923-12-05 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Contempt Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 03:30 PM    OCS/Weeks vs. Sherman
  Room 1B                   203-3-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Mittimus Hearing

  11/25/2014 at 03:45 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1B                   626-8-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/26/2014 at 08:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room cmc                  264-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Chittenden
  11/26/2014 at 08:30 AM    Chaparro-Hammond vs. Hammond
  Room 1E                   722-9-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

Addison
  11/26/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 108                  182-10-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Orleans
  11/26/2014 at 09:00 AM    Woolard vs. Wolf
  Room cmc                  264-12-06 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Julie Bronson
                            Case Managers Conference

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/26/2014 at 09:00 AM    Lewis et al vs. Lewis
  Room 1                    570-9-13 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Telephone Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/26/2014 at 09:00 AM    Driscoll vs. Driscoll
  Room 4                    164-5-05 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/26/2014 at 09:00 AM    Watson vs. Watson
  Room 3                    54-2-10 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/26/2014 at 09:15 AM    The Housing Foundation, Inc. vs. Hughes et al
  Room 1                    252-4-14 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Final Hearing

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/26/2014 at 09:30 AM    Brown vs. Sofia
  Room cmc                  199-7-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2014 at 09:30 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            State vs.
                              Wheatley, Carol A./2859-8-14 Cncr
                              Wells, Anthony N./3490-9-14 Cncr

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/26/2014 at 09:30 AM    Ball vs. Crawford
  Room 3                    85-3-03 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Washington
  11/26/2014 at 09:45 AM    Burnell vs. Burnell
  Room 1F                   433-10-13 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Motion Hearing

Windsor
  11/26/2014 at 10:00 AM    Packer vs. Nelson
  Room 4                    299-9-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/26/2014 at 10:00 AM    Estrada vs. Panzarella
  Room 3                    17-1-09 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Washington
  11/26/2014 at 10:15 AM    Rueda vs. Rueda
  Room 1F                   267-7-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Motion Hearing

Bennington
  11/26/2014 at 10:30 AM    Martin vs. Tobin
  Room cmc                  265-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Orleans
  11/26/2014 at 10:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room cmc                  166-10-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Julie Bronson
                            Domestic Hearing

Windsor
  11/26/2014 at 11:00 AM    Sprano vs. Supernois
  Room 4                    199-6-05 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/26/2014 at 11:00 AM    Quimby vs. Perkins
  Room 3                    71-3-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to establish child support

Bennington
  11/26/2014 at 11:30 AM    Philip vs. Porch
  Room cmc                  338-12-12 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Orleans
  11/26/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room cmc                  165-10-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Julie Bronson
                            Domestic Hearing

Washington
  11/26/2014 at 01:00 PM    Craig vs. Hoy
  Room 1F                   447-11-07 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Motion Hearing

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/26/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    579-10-14 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Civil Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/26/2014 at 01:00 PM    OCS/Karoli vs. Schaible
  Room 4                    155-4-02 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/26/2014 at 01:00 PM    Corliss vs. Wilson
  Room 3                    289-8-03 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Caledonia
  11/26/2014 at 01:30 PM    Dubois (Baldwin) vs. Dubois
  Room 1                    140-7-12 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Enforcement

Windsor
  11/26/2014 at 01:30 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 3                    355-8-08 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/26/2014 at 02:00 PM    Reed vs. Salisbury
  Room 3                    392-10-96 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Orleans
  11/26/2014 at 02:30 PM    OCS/Davis v.  Farrand
  Room cmc                  94-5-00 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Julie Bronson
                            Case Managers Conference

Windsor
  11/26/2014 at 02:30 PM    Strom vs. Montgomery Sr
  Room 3                    228-7-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to establish child support

  11/26/2014 at 02:30 PM    Strom vs. Montgomery Sr
  Room 3                    228-7-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

Washington
  11/26/2014 at 02:45 PM    Bressette vs. Jones
  Room 1F                   305-8-11 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Motion Hearing

  11/26/2014 at 03:15 PM    Tillotson vs. Kidder
  Room 1F                   94-3-12 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/28/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Stone, Jonathan R.
  Room 2                    591-6-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 08:30 AM    Grundstein vs. Levin
  Room 1                    87-4-10 Lecv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Court Trial

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 08:30 AM    Stilwell vs. Burns
  Room 1F                   502-12-09 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Motion Hearing

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 09:00 AM    Mannoia vs. Vermont
  Room s                    293-9-14 Bncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 09:00 AM    Dease vs. Dease
  Room 3                    210-8-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  12/01/2014 at 09:00 AM    Hess vs. Hess
  Room 1                    132-6-11 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Status Conference

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 09:00 AM    Burlington Housing Authority vs. Jones et al
  Room 2                    892-9-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Court Trial

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 09:00 AM    Small vs. Jorgenson
  Room 1                    184-10-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cathy Wilson
                            Case Managers Conference

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 09:00 AM    Vermont Department of Taxes vs. Dunton
  Room 1                    742-12-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Motion Hearing

  12/01/2014 at 09:00 AM    H & R Block Bank, a Federal vs. Finigan
  Room 1                    384-6-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 09:00 AM    Gray vs. Lumbra
  Room CMC                  368-9-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  12/01/2014 at 09:00 AM    Joslin vs. Joslin
  Room 2F                   67-2-06 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to modify child support

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 09:10 AM    The Bank of New York Mellon vs. Power et al
  Room 1                    359-6-12 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Telephone Status Conference

Washington
  12/01/2014 at 09:15 AM    Vermont Department of Taxes vs. Vigneau et al
  Room 1                    333-5-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

Windsor
  12/01/2014 at 09:15 AM    Smith et al vs. Williams
  Room 1                    192-3-14 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Hearing on Merits

Bennington
  12/01/2014 at 09:30 AM    EverBank vs. Dorman et al
  Room s                    2-1-14 Bncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 09:30 AM    Berry vs. Berry
  Room 1                    151-5-13 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Status Conference

Environmental Division
  12/01/2014 at 09:30 AM    Savoy Permit Revision to 'As Built'
                            180-12-13 Vtec/Environmental
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                            Conference

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 09:45 AM    Lane Press, Inc. vs. Innovateher Media Group, LLC
  Room 2                    586-5-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

Washington
  12/01/2014 at 09:45 AM    RAzOR Capital, LLC vs. Miller
  Room 1                    326-5-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Motion Hearing

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Lynch, Laurie A.
  Room 1                    396-7-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 10:00 AM    The Housing Foundation vs. Beaupre et al
  Room 2                    988-9-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Court Trial

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 10:00 AM    Bolio vs. Boomhower
  Room 1                    215-11-13 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cathy Wilson
                            Case Managers Conference

Rutland
  12/01/2014 at 10:00 AM    Smith vs. Hier
  Room 2                    269-7-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                            Case Managers Conference

Washington
  12/01/2014 at 10:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room CMC                  324-8-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

  12/01/2014 at 10:00 AM    Cyphert vs. Pedersen
  Room 2F                   407-10-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Registry of out of state support order (

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 10:15 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    419-7-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Civil Hearing

Bennington
  12/01/2014 at 10:30 AM    Duvall vs. Hurley III
  Room s                    366-9-13 Bncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Motion Hearing

  12/01/2014 at 11:00 AM    Hallinan Capital Corp. vs. Vermont Estate Home Bui
  Room s                    295-9-14 Bncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Motion Hearing

  12/01/2014 at 11:00 AM    Hallinan Capital Corp. vs. Vermont Estate Home Bui
  Room s                    296-9-14 Bncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Motion Hearing

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 11:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    107-6-06 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cathy Wilson
                            Domestic Hearing

Washington
  12/01/2014 at 11:00 AM    Richard vs. Richard
  Room CMC                  413-10-02 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 11:15 AM    Delano vs. Ladeau
  Room 1                    593-10-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Motion, Petition, Request

Bennington
  12/01/2014 at 11:30 AM    Campbell vs. Correct Care Solutions et al
  Room s                    161-5-14 Bncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Status Conference

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 11:30 AM    Richards vs. Libbey
  Room 1                    83-5-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Motion Hearing

Washington
  12/01/2014 at 11:30 AM    Berard vs. Lupien
  Room 2F                   205-5-03 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Bennington
  12/01/2014 at 01:00 PM    Ulitsch vs. Hutchins Jr.
  Room 1                    184-7-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Motion Hearing

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Bruce, Christina
  Room 1                    324-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 01:00 PM    OCS/Foy vs. Rouille
  Room 1B                   163-2-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Motion Hearing

Lamoille
  12/01/2014 at 01:00 PM    Wylie vs. Wylie
  Room 1                    75-6-04 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cathy Wilson
                            Case Managers Conference

Rutland
  12/01/2014 at 01:00 PM    Gunnell vs. Brayner Almeida
  Room 3                    341-9-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 01:00 PM    Morgan vs. Pallito
  Room 1                    309-5-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 01:00 PM    Dufresne vs. Dufresne
  Room CMC                  483-12-07 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 01:30 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    579-9-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Civil Hearing

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 02:00 PM    Wuertz vs. Downey
  Room 1B                   990-12-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Motion Hearing

  12/01/2014 at 02:00 PM    OCS/Aqil vs. Magiru
  Room 1E                   592-7-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Hearing to modify child support

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 02:00 PM    Demar vs. Sanville et al
  Room 1                    101-5-14 Lecv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Default Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 02:00 PM    Salls vs. Forcier
  Room 1                    72-5-11 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cathy Wilson
                            Case Managers Conference

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 02:00 PM    Amidon vs. Pallito
  Room 1                    469-8-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 02:00 PM    Clark vs. Clark
  Room CMC                  360-9-13 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  12/01/2014 at 02:00 PM    Touchette vs. Touchette
  Room 2F                   166-5-11 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to modify child support

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 02:15 PM    Bruyette vs. Pallito
  Room 1                    504-8-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Motion, Petition, Request

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 02:30 PM    OCS/Greto vs. Kelly
  Room 1E                   129-2-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Hearing to modify child support

Washington
  12/01/2014 at 03:00 PM    Tiffany vs. Godwin
  Room 2F                   242-7-11 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2014 at 08:15 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 4                    210-9-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Attorney
                            Domestic Hearing

  12/02/2014 at 08:15 AM    Langmaid vs. Langmaid
  Room 4                    209-9-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Attorney
                            Pro Se Education Program

  12/02/2014 at 08:15 AM    Jones vs. Sharp
  Room 4                    220-10-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Attorney
                            Pro Se Education Program

Chittenden
  12/02/2014 at 08:30 AM    Carstairs vs. Carstairs
  Room 1E                   602-7-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Bennington
  12/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    Katrick vs. Katrick
  Room cmc                  248-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Caledonia
  12/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    Dewey vs. Dewey
  Room 1                    99-5-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Final Hearing

  12/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    Jones vs. Sharp
  Room 2                    220-10-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: UVM
                            Plf & Def - Children Coping Program

Washington
  12/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    Drown vs. Perry
  Room CMC                  117-3-09 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  12/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    Millette vs. Millette
  Room 2F                   102-4-05 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to modify child support

Windham
  12/02/2014 at 09:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room cmc                  126-4-10 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Domestic Hearing

Caledonia
  12/02/2014 at 10:00 AM    OCS/Tomberlin vs. Pinto
  Room 1                    178-8-09 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Modification Parent Child Contact

Washington
  12/02/2014 at 10:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room CMC                  371-9-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

  12/02/2014 at 10:00 AM    Santamore vs. Santamore
  Room 2F                   17-1-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Final Divorce Hearing

  12/02/2014 at 10:00 AM    Santamore vs. Santamore
  Room 2F                   17-1-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to establish child support

Windham
  12/02/2014 at 10:00 AM    Whidden vs. Whidden
  Room 2                    185-6-10 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/02/2014 at 10:30 AM    Squiers vs. Boyd
  Room cmc                  272-11-11 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

Caledonia
  12/02/2014 at 11:00 AM    Chamberlain vs. Chamberlain
  Room 1                    69-3-10 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Status Conference

Windham
  12/02/2014 at 11:00 AM    Frankiewicz vs. McAllister
  Room 2                    231-8-12 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/02/2014 at 11:20 AM    Barber vs. Smith
  Room 2                    322-10-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2014 at 01:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            State vs.
                              Moultroup, Dawn M./328-6-14 Ancr

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2014 at 01:00 PM    LaPlant vs. Mabee
  Room cmc                  274-9-13 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2014 at 01:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            State vs.
                              Frost aka DeGreenia, Peggy/408-8-14 Oscr

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room cmc                  161-9-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Julie Bronson
                            Domestic Hearing

Rutland
  12/02/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 3                    328-8-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Domestic Hearing

Windham
  12/02/2014 at 01:00 PM    Sayles vs. Spooner
  Room cmc                  257-9-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

  12/02/2014 at 01:00 PM    Bador vs. Indelicato
  Room 2                    147-5-08 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Bennington
  12/02/2014 at 01:30 PM    Black vs. Black
  Room 1                    23-1-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Contested Divorce

Orange
  12/02/2014 at 01:30 PM    Sexton-Gaulin vs. Gaulin
  Room 1                    210-12-13 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Contested Divorce

Windham
  12/02/2014 at 01:30 PM    Earp vs. Winter
  Room 2                    87-3-06 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Caledonia
  12/02/2014 at 02:00 PM    Smith vs. Smith
  Room 1                    39-2-12 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Motion Hearing

Washington
  12/02/2014 at 02:00 PM    McMillion vs. Raymond
  Room CMC                  156-4-00 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Windham
  12/02/2014 at 02:00 PM    Cunningham vs. Roy
  Room 2                    79-3-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to Establish Parentage

Chittenden
  12/02/2014 at 02:30 PM    Khatiwoda vs. Khatiwoda
  Room cmc                  457-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                            Case Manager Conference

Windham
  12/02/2014 at 03:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    330-10-10 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Moultroup, Dawn M.
  Room 1                    328-6-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Jury Drawing

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    Siegrist vs. Siegrist
  Room cmc                  227-8-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  12/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    Lampron vs. Lampron
  Room 2                    32-2-10 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Bruce, Christina
  Room 1                    324-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    Larson vs. Larson
  Room 1F                   121-4-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Contested Divorce

Bennington
  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    Allen vs. Neidhold
  Room 2                    197-7-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner


  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    Office of Child Support vs. Agnew et al
  Room 1                    179-7-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Status Conference

Chittenden
  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    Timms vs. Timms
  Room 1E                   637-7-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Motion Hearing

Orange
  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    Parizo (Sumner) vs Sumner
  Room cmc                  139-8-09 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Denise E. Gladding
                            Case Managers Conference

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            State vs.
                              George, Clay/1009-9-14 Wrcr

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2014 at 09:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room cmc                  288-10-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Chittenden
  12/03/2014 at 09:30 AM    Williams vs. Mongeon
  Room 1B                   89-2-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Motion Hearing

Bennington
  12/03/2014 at 10:00 AM    Kleinhans vs. Davis
  Room 1                    183-7-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Status Conference

Chittenden
  12/03/2014 at 10:00 AM    Garza vs. Garza
  Room 1E                   411-5-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Contested Divorce

Orange
  12/03/2014 at 10:00 AM    Ryon (Tousignant) vs, Ryon
  Room cmc                  154-9-00 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Denise E. Gladding
                            Case Managers Conference

Windsor
  12/03/2014 at 10:00 AM    Haehnel vs. Dudley
  Room 4                    303-9-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

Addison
  12/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    92-5-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Domestic Hearing

Bennington
  12/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    Miller vs. Webb
  Room cmc                  282-10-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Orleans
  12/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    Perkins vs. Beaumont
  Room cmc                  210-12-07 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Julie Bronson
                            Case Managers Conference

Washington
  12/03/2014 at 10:30 AM    Michaud vs Burnor
  Room 1F                   16-1-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

Essex
  12/03/2014 at 10:45 AM    Putvain vs. Putvain
  Room 1                    12-5-14 Exdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jan Paul Johnson, Acting Judge
                            Hearing to establish child support

Bennington
  12/03/2014 at 11:00 AM    Richland vs. Garcia
  Room 2                    37-2-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to establish child support

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Lilley, Travis
  Room 1                    494-11-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Motion Hearing

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2014 at 11:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 4                    306-9-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Domestic Hearing

Bennington
  12/03/2014 at 11:30 AM    Main vs. Pratt
  Room cmc                  280-10-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Addison
  12/03/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    41-3-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Domestic Hearing

Bennington
  12/03/2014 at 01:00 PM    Armstrong vs. Armstrong
  Room 2                    40-2-04 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to modify child support

Chittenden
  12/03/2014 at 01:00 PM    Garza vs. Garza
  Room 1E                   411-5-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Contested Divorce

Orange
  12/03/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room cmc                  144-9-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Denise E. Gladding
                            Domestic Hearing

Washington
  12/03/2014 at 01:00 PM    John vs. Woodward III
  Room 1F                   422-11-11 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Motion Hearing

Windsor
  12/03/2014 at 01:00 PM    Megyesi vs. Jones
  Room 4                    326-10-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

Bennington
  12/03/2014 at 01:30 PM    Racicot vs. Shea
  Room cmc                  281-10-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  12/03/2014 at 02:00 PM    LaBonte vs. LaBonte
  Room 2                    46-2-04 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Magistrate Motion Hearing

Washington
  12/03/2014 at 02:00 PM    Priddy vs. Priddy
  Room 1F                   82-2-08 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Motion Hearing

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2014 at 02:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            State vs.
                              Griffin, Courtney/903-8-14 Wrcr
                              Tenney (Benware)(Crockwell), Tasha C./904-8-14
                              Tie, Shane/905-8-14 Wrcr
                              Tenney, Emerson S./906-8-14 Wrcr
                              McGranaghan, Sharon/921-8-14 Wrcr
                              Root, Cody/947-8-14 Wrcr
                              Kondi, Stephen A. Jr./1024-9-14 Wrcr

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2014 at 02:00 PM    Melby vs. Melby
  Room 4                    324-10-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

Addison
  12/03/2014 at 02:30 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    165-9-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Domestic Hearing

Bennington
  12/03/2014 at 02:30 PM    Confidential Case
  Room cmc                  283-10-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Bazemore, Marvin
  Room 1                    303-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Restitution Hearing

  12/03/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Bazemore, Vicki
  Room 1                    307-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Restitution Hearing

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2014 at 03:00 PM    Sukuskas vs. Graskey
  Room 2                    178-6-10 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to modify child support

  12/03/2014 at 03:30 PM    Mason vs. Frost
  Room cmc                  262-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 108                  168-10-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    Marden vs. Steady
  Room 2                    130-7-05 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Magistrate Motion Hearing

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    Portfolio Recovery Associates, L vs. McCue
  Room 2                    964-9-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Creller, Jesse
  Room 2B                   3312-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    Gonyea vs. White
  Room 2                    88-3-13 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Status Conference

  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    Thomas vs. Bricker
  Room 2                    234-8-01 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    St. Francis vs. Lillquist
  Room 2                    254-8-03 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    Killgren vs. Charbonneau
  Room 2                    295-8-09 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/04/2014 at 08:45 AM    Devlin vs. Devlin
  Room 2                    169-5-08 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Motion Hearing

Caledonia
  12/04/2014 at 09:00 AM    Kendall vs. Kendall
  Room CM                   169-7-96 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Manager Settlement Conference

  12/04/2014 at 09:00 AM    Kantor vs. Kantor
  Room 3                    212-10-09 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to modify child support

Franklin
  12/04/2014 at 09:00 AM    Tipper vs. Tipper
  Room 2                    332-10-00 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/04/2014 at 09:00 AM    Hawkins vs. Provost (Hawkins)
  Room 2                    284-8-12 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Lamoille
  12/04/2014 at 09:00 AM    Pugh vs. Pugh
  Room 1                    235-12-13 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Motion Hearing

Washington
  12/04/2014 at 09:00 AM    DuBois vs. Grout
  Room CMC                  414-10-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    450-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                            Criminal Hearing

  12/04/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Brown, Kyle J.
  Room 1                    179-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                            Jury Drawing

  12/04/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Cross, David
  Room 1                    534-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                            Jury Drawing

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2014 at 09:00 AM    Savage vs. Thibeault
  Room 3                    310-9-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Addison
  12/04/2014 at 09:30 AM    Germain vs. Wedge
  Room 2                    214-12-03 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Magistrate Motion Hearing

Franklin
  12/04/2014 at 09:30 AM    Oliver vs. Gover
  Room 2                    137-4-97 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

  12/04/2014 at 09:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    268-9-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Domestic Hearing

Windsor
  12/04/2014 at 09:30 AM    Quimby vs. Barry
  Room 3                    165-4-08 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Franklin
  12/04/2014 at 09:45 AM    Machia vs. Gover
  Room 2                    191-6-08 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

Addison
  12/04/2014 at 10:00 AM    Walton vs. Euber
  Room 2                    157-9-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to modify child support

Caledonia
  12/04/2014 at 10:00 AM    Vance vs. Lang
  Room CM                   140-6-08 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Manager Settlement Conference

Chittenden
  12/04/2014 at 10:00 AM    Bissonnette vs. Latterell
  Room 1B                   584-7-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Motion Hearing

Washington
  12/04/2014 at 10:00 AM    Gardner vs. Gardner
  Room CMC                  412-10-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Windsor
  12/04/2014 at 10:00 AM    Andrews vs. Andrews
  Room 4                    248-7-12 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

Franklin
  12/04/2014 at 10:15 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    14-1-08 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Domestic Hearing

Caledonia
  12/04/2014 at 10:30 AM    Watsula vs. Watsula
  Room 3                    150-6-08 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to modify child support

  12/04/2014 at 10:30 AM    Watsula vs. Watsula
  Room 3                    150-6-08 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Franklin
  12/04/2014 at 10:30 AM    Landry vs. Chates
  Room 2                    304-10-04 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

  12/04/2014 at 10:30 AM    Garrow vs. Edgerly
  Room 2                    381-11-12 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to establish child support

  12/04/2014 at 10:45 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    324-11-06 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Domestic Hearing

Addison
  12/04/2014 at 11:00 AM    Lapointe vs. Leonard
  Room 2                    13-1-11 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to establish child support

Franklin
  12/04/2014 at 11:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    166-5-07 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Domestic Hearing

  12/04/2014 at 11:00 AM    Wood vs. Wood
  Room 2                    361-12-05 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Windsor
  12/04/2014 at 11:00 AM    Sinclair (Morris) vs. Sinclair
  Room 4                    130-4-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

Caledonia
  12/04/2014 at 11:15 AM    OCS/Farrow vs. Farrow
  Room 3                    260-10-95 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to modify child support

Franklin
  12/04/2014 at 11:30 AM    Norton vs. Putnam
  Room 2                    147-5-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Motion Hearing

Grand Isle
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/04/2014 at 11:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    59-9-14 Gicv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Civil Hearing

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    Carter vs. Shores
  Room 108                  215-10-02 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  12/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    60-4-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Domestic Hearing

Caledonia
  12/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    Fisher vs. Coolidge
  Room CM                   255-10-03 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  12/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    OCS/Reno vs. Burrell
  Room 3                    132-6-00 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    Counter vs. Smith
  Room 1                    193-9-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

Franklin
  12/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    Norton vs. Putnam
  Room 2                    147-5-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to establish child support

Washington
  12/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    McCarty vs. McCarty
  Room CMC                  150-4-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Windsor
  12/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    Allen vs. Allen
  Room 4                    194-5-10 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

Caledonia
  12/04/2014 at 01:15 PM    Crown vs. Crown
  Room 3                    213-9-07 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/04/2014 at 01:30 PM    OCS/LeBlanc vs. Steele
  Room 3                    69-4-11 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Franklin
  12/04/2014 at 01:30 PM    Tillotson vs. Tilloston
  Room 2                    59-3-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contested Divorce

  12/04/2014 at 01:30 PM    Dugan vs. Gaudette
  Room 2                    205-7-06 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Motion Hearing

Caledonia
  12/04/2014 at 01:45 PM    OCS/Larrabee vs. Krauss
  Room 3                    94-5-13 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Addison
  12/04/2014 at 02:00 PM    Pixley vs. Carter
  Room 108                  69-5-06 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  12/04/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    100-6-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Domestic Hearing

Caledonia
  12/04/2014 at 02:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room CM                   207-9-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

  12/04/2014 at 02:00 PM    OCS/Lafond vs. Rios
  Room 3                    202-8-99 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to modify child support

Washington
  12/04/2014 at 02:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room CMC                  415-10-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Windsor
  12/04/2014 at 02:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 4                    269-8-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Domestic Hearing

Grand Isle
  12/04/2014 at 02:15 PM    Wells vs. Tourville
  Room 1                    15-4-01 Gidm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Motion Hearing

Caledonia
  12/04/2014 at 02:45 PM    OCS/Postlethwait   vs Sherburne
  Room 3                    17-1-07 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to modify child support

Addison
  12/04/2014 at 03:00 PM    Maurais vs. Waldie
  Room 2                    245-12-13 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to modify child support

Franklin
  12/04/2014 at 03:00 PM    Downes vs. Desrochers
  Room 2                    217-6-02 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

Windsor
  12/04/2014 at 03:00 PM    Reich vs. Reich Sr.
  Room 4                    14-1-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

Grand Isle
  12/04/2014 at 03:30 PM    Rye vs. Rye
  Room 1                    23-8-12 Gidm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    Williams vs. Sweet
  Room 2F                   212-6-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Miriam Conlon
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Grand Isle
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    69-10-14 Gicv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Civil Hearing

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    Stewart vs. Demo
  Room 1                    195-11-10 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    875-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Criminal Hearing

  12/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Metivier, Derek
  Room 2                    843-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Status Conference

  12/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Isham, Katelynn
  Room 2                    840-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Status Conference

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    Orleans vs Courchesne
  Room 3                    221-6-02 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Contempt Hearing

Lamoille
  12/05/2014 at 09:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    181-10-06 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Domestic Hearing

  12/05/2014 at 10:00 AM    Delgado vs. Delgado
  Room 1                    46-3-10 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2014 at 10:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    767-7-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Criminal Hearing

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2014 at 11:00 AM    Lewis vs. Lewis
  Room 1                    158-8-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

Windsor
  12/05/2014 at 11:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 4                    252-8-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Domestic Hearing

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/05/2014 at 11:30 AM    Bank of New York Mellon Trust Co vs. Aubin et al
  Room 1                    24-1-10 Ancv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2014 at 11:30 AM    Douglas vs. Keenan
  Room 1                    16-1-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to establish child support

Franklin
  12/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    Tipper vs. Longway
  Room 2                    335-10-13 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Motion Hearing

Lamoille
  12/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    Berry vs. Berry
  Room 1                    129-7-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to establish child support

  12/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    Otero vs. Kittell    *
  Room 1                    121-7-00 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Windsor
  12/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    Morrill vs. Morrill
  Room 4                    274-8-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

Lamoille
  12/05/2014 at 01:30 PM    Hodgdon vs. Larrow
  Room 1                    80-4-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to establish child support

  12/05/2014 at 01:30 PM    Hodgdon vs. Larrow
  Room 1                    80-4-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Motion Hearing

Rutland
  12/05/2014 at 01:30 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 3                    200-5-11 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Domestic Hearing

Lamoille
  12/05/2014 at 02:00 PM    Gaudette vs. Ballard
  Room 1                    17-2-11 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Motion Hearing

Windsor
  12/05/2014 at 02:00 PM    Sandonato vs. Sandonato
  Room 4                    161-5-02 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

Lamoille
  12/05/2014 at 02:30 PM    Boulanger vs. Payette
  Room 1                    209-12-09 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Franklin
  12/05/2014 at 03:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    310-10-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Domestic Hearing

  12/05/2014 at 03:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    311-10-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Domestic Hearing

  12/05/2014 at 03:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    314-10-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Domestic Hearing

Lamoille
  12/05/2014 at 03:00 PM    Lathrop vs. Machia
  Room 1                    148-8-09 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

Windsor
  12/05/2014 at 03:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 4                    327-10-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Domestic Hearing

Lamoille
  12/05/2014 at 03:30 PM    Harple vs. Bouley
  Room 1                    125-8-04 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Creller, Jesse
  Room 3A                   3312-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

Franklin
  12/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Young, Jeffrey Mark
  Room 1                    987-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    CACH, LLC vs. Gregory - Flanders
  Room s                    123-3-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Status Conference

  12/08/2014 at 08:45 AM    McLellan vs. LaFlamme et al
  Room s                    506-8-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Trial

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    Martell vs. Martell
  Room cmc                  213-8-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  12/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    269-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Domestic Hearing

  12/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    Hurley vs. Hurley
  Room 1                    247-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Status Conference

Environmental Division
  12/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    Moore 3 Lot Subdivision
                            123-9-13 Vtec/Environmental
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager Laura Zeisel
                            Pre-trial Telephone Conference

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    Turner vs. Turner
  Room 1                    133-4-08 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Washington
  12/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    Larock vs. Abreu
  Room CMC                  382-9-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  12/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    Gibbs vs. Stevens
  Room 2F                   123-4-04 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to modify child support

  12/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    Wallin vs. Wallin
  Room 2F                   113-3-11 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Orleans
  12/08/2014 at 09:15 AM    Geraw vs. Geraw
  Room 1                    45-3-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Status Conference/Final Uncontested

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 09:15 AM    Fair Horizons, LLC vs. Gregory
  Room s                    455-8-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Trial

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 09:30 AM    Apley vs. Smith
  Room 1                    26-9-12 Gidm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 09:30 AM    Winner vs. Wilder
  Room 1                    452-7-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Court Trial

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 09:30 AM    Badger vs. Badger
  Room 2F                   163-5-11 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to modify child support

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 09:45 AM    Farnsworth et al vs. Smith et al
  Room s                    536-9-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Trial

  12/08/2014 at 10:00 AM    Jones vs. Sanderson
  Room s                    540-9-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Trial

Washington
  12/08/2014 at 10:00 AM    Shaffer et al vs. Rousseau
  Room 1                    611-10-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 10:00 AM    Blandin vs. Russell
  Room CMC                  381-9-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Windham
  12/08/2014 at 10:00 AM    Wright vs. Wright
  Room cmc                  252-9-09 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Rich Perra
                            Case Managers Conference

Orleans
  12/08/2014 at 10:15 AM    Marcotte aka Chilafoux vs. Marcotte
  Room 1                    228-11-10 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Status Conference

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 10:15 AM    Confidential Case
  Room s                    277-5-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Hearing

Washington
  12/08/2014 at 10:15 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    528-9-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Civil Hearing

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 10:30 AM    Morgan vs. Lupien
  Room 2F                   34-1-07 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Bennington
  12/08/2014 at 10:45 AM    Coon vs. Coon
  Room cmc                  271-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 10:45 AM    State of Vermont vs. Durney et al
  Room s                    152-3-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Show Cause Hearing

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 10:45 AM    Vernile vs. Raykowski
  Room 2F                   83-2-08 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Motion Hearing

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 11:00 AM    Midland Funding LLC vs. Johnson
  Room s                    246-4-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Trial

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 11:00 AM    OCS/Pratt v. Many
  Room 1                    279-7-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

Washington
  12/08/2014 at 11:00 AM    Karl vs. Bartold
  Room CMC                  379-9-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Windham
  12/08/2014 at 11:00 AM    Wheeler vs. Wheeler
  Room cmc                  144-5-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Rich Perra
                            Case Managers Conference

Washington
  12/08/2014 at 11:30 AM    Dubois vs. Prescott
  Room 2F                   421-11-10 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 01:00 PM    Trevathan vs. Pallito
  Room 1                    14-1-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 01:00 PM    Morse vs. Larrabee
  Room CMC                  377-9-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  12/08/2014 at 01:00 PM    Boule vs. Corbett
  Room 2F                   211-6-08 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Child Support Deviation Hearing

Windham
  12/08/2014 at 01:00 PM    Cusack vs. Cusack
  Room cmc                  160-6-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Rich Perra
                            Case Managers Conference

  12/08/2014 at 01:00 PM    Wheeler vs. Wheeler
  Room 3                    144-5-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Status Conference/Uncontested Final

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 01:15 PM    PNC Bank National Assoc vs. Muth et al
  Room s                    630-9-13 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Status Conference

  12/08/2014 at 01:45 PM    U.S. Bank Trust, N.A., v. Fredette et al
  Room s                    451-6-13 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Status Conference

Environmental Division
  12/08/2014 at 02:00 PM    Blackberry Commons Estate LLC PUD
                            96-7-13 Vtec/Environmental
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                            Conference

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 02:00 PM    Robinson vs. Daniels
  Room 2F                   229-6-11 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    227-5-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Small Claims Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 02:00 PM    Reis vs. Amanna
  Room 3                    129-4-10 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Motion Hearing

Rutland
  12/08/2014 at 02:30 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    276-7-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Domestic Hearing

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 02:30 PM    Spillane vs. Deyo et al
  Room 1                    356-6-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Court Trial

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 02:30 PM    Cayia vs. Cayia
  Room 2F                   399-9-00 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

Windham
  12/08/2014 at 02:30 PM    Covey vs. Turner
  Room 3                    66-2-10 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Motion Hearing

Bennington
  12/08/2014 at 02:45 PM    Confidential Case
  Room cmc                  245-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 02:45 PM    JP Morgan Chase Bank vs. Davis et al
  Room s                    18-1-13 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Status Conference

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 03:00 PM    Moss vs. Moss
  Room 1                    108-5-09 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Motion Hearing

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 03:30 PM    Alpine Haven Property Owners vs. Deptula
  Room 4                    124-3-13 Frcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    OCS/Johnston vs. Haynes
  Room 1E                   612-8-02 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  12/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    Archer vs. Wheeler
  Room 1E                   462-6-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  12/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    Verge vs. Verge
  Room 1E                   852-11-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  12/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    Downs vs. Downs
  Room 1B                   163-2-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Motion Hearing

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Young, Jeffrey Mark
  Room 1                    987-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    Moore vs. Moore
  Room 1                    337-7-12 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Show Cause Hearing

Washington
  12/09/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room CMC                  373-9-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

  12/09/2014 at 09:00 AM    Mayo vs. Mayo
  Room 2F                   449-11-06 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Contempt Hearing

  12/09/2014 at 09:00 AM    Desrochers vs. Fulton
  Room 2F                   292-8-05 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Contempt Hearing

Windham
  12/09/2014 at 09:00 AM    Finnegan vs. Wood
  Room 3                    325-11-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Motion Hearing

Rutland
  12/09/2014 at 09:30 AM    OCS/Lewis vs. Lewis
  Room 1                    77-3-03 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to establish child support

Windham
  12/09/2014 at 09:30 AM    Edwards vs. Sanborn
  Room cmc                  130-5-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

  12/09/2014 at 09:30 AM    Cloutier vs. Russell
  Room 3                    66-3-12 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Motion Hearing

Washington
  12/09/2014 at 10:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room CMC                  361-9-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

  12/09/2014 at 10:00 AM    Benoit vs. Barrows
  Room 2F                   196-5-06 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Contempt Hearing

Windham
  12/09/2014 at 10:00 AM    Oxley vs. Betit
  Room 3                    65-3-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Motion Hearing

Chittenden
  12/09/2014 at 10:30 AM    OCS/Bessette vs. Rodriguez
  Room 1B                   88-1-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Motion Hearing

Rutland
  12/09/2014 at 10:30 AM    Elrick vs. Elrick
  Room 1                    392-9-07 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to modify child support

Orange
  12/09/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    151-10-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Domestic Hearing

Washington
  12/09/2014 at 11:00 AM    May vs. Stewart
  Room CMC                  517-12-12 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  12/09/2014 at 11:00 AM    Buck vs. Hallock
  Room 2F                   335-8-08 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Contempt Hearing

  12/09/2014 at 11:30 AM    Viola vs. Montgomery
  Room 2F                   145-4-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to establish child support

Orange
  12/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    Fisk vs. Fisk
  Room 2                    133-8-06 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Hearing to modify child support

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            State vs.
                              Shaw, Timothy/534-10-14 Oscr

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    217-5-11 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Domestic Hearing

Washington
  12/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    Therrien vs. Moodie
  Room CMC                  283-7-11 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  12/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    White vs Demers
  Room 1F                   339-8-06 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Motion Hearing

Windham
  12/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    Clarke vs. Clarke, III
  Room cmc                  54-3-11 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

  12/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 3                    241-8-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Domestic Hearing

Chittenden
  12/09/2014 at 02:00 PM    OCS ex rel O'Neal vs. Longe
  Room 1B                   553-7-93 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Contempt Hearing

Rutland
  12/09/2014 at 02:00 PM    Siegal vs. Siegal
  Room 1                    310-8-07 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to modify child support

Washington
  12/09/2014 at 02:00 PM    Perry vs. Perry
  Room CMC                  438-11-04 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  12/09/2014 at 02:00 PM    Crete vs. Crete
  Room 2F                   328-8-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to establish child support

Chittenden
  12/09/2014 at 02:15 PM    OCS/Kroll vs. Adams
  Room 1B                   538-7-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Contempt Hearing

  12/09/2014 at 02:30 PM    OCS/Donley vs. Murray
  Room 1B                   156-2-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Contempt Hearing

Rutland
  12/09/2014 at 03:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    184-5-07 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Domestic Hearing

Washington
  12/09/2014 at 03:00 PM    Finneran vs. Rollins
  Room 2F                   111-3-12 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Child Support Deviation Hearing

Windham
  12/09/2014 at 03:00 PM    Covey vs. Moore
  Room 3                    135-5-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Status Conference/Uncontested Final

  12/09/2014 at 03:00 PM    Schemm vs. DiClerico
  Room 3                    139-5-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Status Conference/Uncontested Final

Franklin
  12/09/2014 at 04:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    310-10-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Domestic Hearing

  12/09/2014 at 04:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    314-10-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    Mattison vs. Holton
  Room 2                    154-5-13 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  12/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    Office of Child Support vs. Felt et al
  Room 2                    28-1-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to establish child support

Caledonia
  12/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room CM                   208-9-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            State vs.
                              Shackett, Sara Lyn/254-2-14 Rdcr
                              Shackett, Sara Lyn/1053-7-14 Rdcr
                              Bruso, Sara M/1324-9-14 Rdcr
                              Anderson Hall, Crystal/1390-9-14 Rdcr
                              Weaver, James A. Jr./1395-9-14 Rdcr
                              Shackett, Sara Lyn/1419-10-14 Rdcr
                              Navin, Charles F./1454-10-14 Rdcr
                              Stoodley, Stephanie M./1465-10-14 Rdcr
                              West, Robert M./1466-10-14 Rdcr
                              Mahoney, Samantha/1468-10-14 Rdcr
                              Sweeney, Jason Bryan/1517-10-14 Rdcr
                              Davenport, George M./1534-10-14 Rdcr

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    Williams vs. Haley
  Room 3                    190-6-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to establish child support

  12/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    Williams vs. Haley
  Room 3                    190-6-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Final Parental Rights & Contact Hearing

  12/10/2014 at 09:45 AM    Warren vs. Doyle
  Room 2                    129-4-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                            Status/Final Hearing

Bennington
  12/10/2014 at 10:00 AM    Maccioli vs. Fritz
  Room 2                    39-2-08 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to modify child support

Caledonia
  12/10/2014 at 10:00 AM    OCS/Mitchell vs. Thomas
  Room CM                   213-9-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Windsor
  12/10/2014 at 10:00 AM    Shields vs. Shields
  Room 3                    208-6-02 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/10/2014 at 10:00 AM    Livingston vs. Livingston
  Room 2                    201-5-06 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                            Status Conference with Judge

Orange
  12/10/2014 at 10:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room cmc                  161-10-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Denise E. Gladding
                            Domestic Hearing

Windsor
  12/10/2014 at 10:30 AM    Chase vs. Chase
  Room 2                    312-9-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                            Status Conference with Judge

Caledonia
  12/10/2014 at 11:00 AM    OCS/McElroy vs. Pelow
  Room CM                   22-2-09 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Windsor
  12/10/2014 at 11:00 AM    Fisher vs. Bodisher
  Room 3                    76-3-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to establish child support

  12/10/2014 at 11:00 AM    Fisher vs. Bodisher
  Room 3                    76-3-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

Bennington
  12/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    Moore vs. Crandall et al
  Room 2                    134-5-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to establish child support

Caledonia
  12/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    Sullivan vs. Sullivan
  Room CM                   139-6-06 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  12/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    Garfield vs. Largy
  Room 3                    162-8-11 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Motion Hearing

Chittenden
  12/10/2014 at 01:00 PM    Murray vs. Murray
  Room 1D                   9-1-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Status Conference

Caledonia
  12/10/2014 at 01:45 PM    Kennedy vs. Schramm
  Room 3                    180-8-13 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Motion Hearing

Bennington
  12/10/2014 at 02:00 PM    Slee vs. Slee
  Room 2                    201-7-97 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner


  12/10/2014 at 02:30 PM    West vs. Bullock
  Room 2                    190-8-04 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to modify child support

  12/10/2014 at 02:30 PM    West vs. Bullock
  Room 2                    190-8-04 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Caledonia
  12/10/2014 at 02:45 PM    OCS/Elam vs. Nash
  Room 3                    182-7-10 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/10/2014 at 03:00 PM    OCS/Kanode vs. Nash
  Room 3                    198-8-07 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Washington
  12/10/2014 at 03:00 PM    Herdling vs. Herdling
  Room 1F                   49-2-10 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            review of existing orders

Bennington
  12/10/2014 at 03:30 PM    Borden vs. Borden
  Room 2                    121-5-00 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Washington
  12/10/2014 at 03:30 PM    Willey vs. Willey
  Room 1F                   141-4-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    204-11-06 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Domestic Hearing

Franklin
  12/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    Vega vs. Velez
  Room 2                    203-6-08 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    Larose vs. Larose
  Room 2                    61-3-11 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Addison
  12/11/2014 at 09:00 AM    Cousino vs. Cousino
  Room 2                    249-12-99 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Caledonia
  12/11/2014 at 09:00 AM    Hall vs. Hall
  Room CM                   174-8-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Franklin
  12/11/2014 at 09:00 AM    Byrne vs. Bird
  Room 2                    287-8-13 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/11/2014 at 09:00 AM    St. Pierre et al vs. Nadeau et al
  Room 1                    175-6-14 Oscv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Hearing on the Merits

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2014 at 09:00 AM    Jones vs. Jones
  Room 3                    199-5-99 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Addison
  12/11/2014 at 09:30 AM    Bickford vs. Bickford
  Room 2                    5-1-02 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Franklin
  12/11/2014 at 09:30 AM    Belisle vs. Greeno
  Room 2                    363-11-07 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Motion Hearing

  12/11/2014 at 09:30 AM    Tomasi vs. Greene
  Room 2                    84-3-09 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Orleans
  12/11/2014 at 09:45 AM    Fortin vs. Lakin
  Room 2                    131-6-10 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to modify child support

Addison
  12/11/2014 at 10:00 AM    Dunbar vs. Loya
  Room 2                    96-6-07 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  12/11/2014 at 10:00 AM    Walton vs. Euber
  Room 1                    157-9-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Review: Parental Rights & Responsibiliti

Franklin
  12/11/2014 at 10:00 AM    Newell vs. Dubose
  Room 2                    263-7-02 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Child Support Deviation Hearing

Windsor
  12/11/2014 at 10:00 AM    Barbiero vs. Struthers
  Room 3                    246-6-09 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to modify child support

Orleans
  12/11/2014 at 10:15 AM    Matten vs. Lemieux
  Room 2                    154-9-13 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Child support review hearing

Addison
  12/11/2014 at 10:30 AM    Delorme vs. Hallock
  Room 2                    223-12-96 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Franklin
  12/11/2014 at 10:30 AM    Schwalbauch vs. Morris
  Room 2                    269-8-08 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Motion Hearing

Orange
  12/11/2014 at 10:30 AM    Dunnack vs. Dunnack
  Room cmc                  65-5-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Denise E. Gladding
                            Case Managers Conference

Orleans
  12/11/2014 at 10:45 AM    Daggett vs. Daggett
  Room 2                    89-6-13 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Child support review hearing

Addison
  12/11/2014 at 11:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    148-8-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Domestic Hearing

Caledonia
  12/11/2014 at 11:00 AM    Jones vs. Sharp
  Room CM                   220-10-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Franklin
  12/11/2014 at 11:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    232-7-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Domestic Hearing

Windsor
  12/11/2014 at 11:00 AM    Benoit vs. Dube
  Room 3                    68-3-05 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Contempt Hearing

Franklin
  12/11/2014 at 11:30 AM    Larose vs. Fisher-Morrison
  Room 2                    321-10-07 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

Addison
  12/11/2014 at 01:00 PM    OCS vs. Loven/Tallman
  Room 2                    231-12-12 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to modify child support

Caledonia
  12/11/2014 at 01:00 PM    Gelsleichter vs. Peterson
  Room CM                   74-4-10 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Franklin
  12/11/2014 at 01:00 PM    Colon vs. Lillquist
  Room 2                    205-7-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to establish child support

Orleans
  12/11/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    215-10-09 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Domestic Hearing

Windsor
  12/11/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    194-6-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                            Domestic Hearing

Franklin
  12/11/2014 at 01:15 PM    McGee vs. McGee
  Room 2                    50-2-10 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Motion Hearing

Orleans
  12/11/2014 at 01:15 PM    Prue vs. Daigneault
  Room 2                    9-1-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Motion Hearing

Franklin
  12/11/2014 at 01:30 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    377-11-09 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Domestic Hearing

Orleans
  12/11/2014 at 01:45 PM    Wagner vs. Merrill
  Room 2                    175-10-01 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Addison
  12/11/2014 at 02:00 PM    Parent vs. Saldi
  Room 2                    64-4-08 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Orleans
  12/11/2014 at 02:00 PM    Wright vs. Skinner
  Room 2                    81-4-09 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Windsor
  12/11/2014 at 02:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 3                    194-6-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Domestic Hearing

Orleans
  12/11/2014 at 02:15 PM    Poston vs. Richardson
  Room 2                    186-9-11 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to modify child support

Windsor
  12/11/2014 at 02:30 PM    Lantz vs. Lantz
  Room 3                    337-10-05 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/11/2014 at 03:30 PM    Lane vs. Snide
  Room 3                    183-6-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    Sawyer vs. Sawyer
  Room 1                    143-8-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to establish child support

  12/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    Sawyer vs. Sawyer
  Room 1                    143-8-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Motion Hearing

Rutland
  12/12/2014 at 09:00 AM    Christie vs. Christie
  Room 1                    530-12-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to establish child support

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Hedges, Ashley A.
  Room 2                    152-2-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Status Conference

  12/12/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Ducharme, Nicholas
  Room 2                    677-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Status Conference

  12/12/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Kenney, Andrew L.
  Room 2                    831-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Status Conference

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2014 at 09:30 AM    Steele vs. Berti
  Room 1                    108-7-10 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/12/2014 at 10:00 AM    Liskowacki vs. Liskowacki
  Room 1                    229-12-13 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/12/2014 at 10:30 AM    Bourdeau vs. Gillen  *
  Room 1                    194-11-99 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Ash, Marten
  Room 2                    895-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Status Conference

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2014 at 11:00 AM    Parker vs. Parker
  Room 1                    22-1-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to establish child support

Lamoille
  12/12/2014 at 11:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    159-10-11 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Domestic Hearing

  12/12/2014 at 01:00 PM    Burnor vs. Willett
  Room 1                    204-12-09 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Rutland
  12/12/2014 at 01:00 PM    Eugair vs. Eugair
  Room 1                    527-11-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to establish child support

Lamoille
  12/12/2014 at 01:30 PM    Lanpher vs. Lanpher
  Room 1                    27-2-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  12/12/2014 at 01:30 PM    Moulton vs. Papineau
  Room 1                    73-4-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to establish child support

  12/12/2014 at 01:30 PM    Moulton vs. Papineau
  Room 1                    73-4-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Motion Hearing

  12/12/2014 at 02:00 PM    Elie vs. Elie
  Room 1                    41-3-04 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Motion Hearing

  12/12/2014 at 02:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    144-8-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Domestic Hearing

Rutland
  12/12/2014 at 02:00 PM    Walsh vs. Walsh
  Room 1                    592-12-12 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to modify child support

Lamoille
  12/12/2014 at 03:00 PM    Russell, Melissa M. vs. Russell, James C
  Room 1                    120-8-04 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

  12/12/2014 at 03:00 PM    Hoadley vs. Hoadley
  Room 1                    74-5-08 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

Rutland
  12/12/2014 at 03:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    376-9-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/15/2014 at 08:30 AM    Clark vs. Buchanan
  Room 1E                   743-9-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  12/15/2014 at 08:30 AM    OCS/Leuci vs. Buchanan
  Room 1E                   220-3-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  12/15/2014 at 08:30 AM    Rickert vs. O'Neal
  Room 1E                   793-10-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  12/15/2014 at 08:30 AM    Seagroves vs. Seagroves
  Room 1B                   727-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Status Conference

Rutland
  12/15/2014 at 08:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    287-8-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Domestic Hearing

Washington
  12/15/2014 at 08:30 AM    Rowley vs. Rowley
  Room 1F                   344-8-13 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Contested Divorce

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/15/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Hayes, William F
  Room 1                    482-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/15/2014 at 09:00 AM    Dunn vs. Dunn
  Room 1                    63-4-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Rutland
  12/15/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    175-5-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                            Domestic Hearing

Washington
  12/15/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room CMC                  386-9-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

  12/15/2014 at 09:00 AM    John vs. Booth
  Room 2F                   267-7-02 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to modify child support

  12/15/2014 at 09:00 AM    Austin vs. Paquet
  Room 2F                   303-8-04 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Windham
  12/15/2014 at 09:00 AM    Riendeau vs. Riendeau
  Room cmc                  66-3-07 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Rich Perra
                            Case Managers Conference

  12/15/2014 at 09:00 AM    Stachura vs. Towsley
  Room 3                    261-9-12 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Motion Hearing

Environmental Division
  12/15/2014 at 09:30 AM    Burns Two-Unit Residential Building
                            120-8-14 Vtec/Environmental
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                            Conference

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/15/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Boisvert, Andrew M.
  Room 1                    483-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/15/2014 at 09:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    156-3-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Domestic Hearing

Washington
  12/15/2014 at 09:30 AM    Sweeney vs. McLean
  Room 2F                   273-7-03 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Windham
  12/15/2014 at 09:30 AM    Covey vs. Moore
  Room 2                    135-5-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to Establish Child Support

Washington
  12/15/2014 at 10:00 AM    Leno v. Richards
  Room CMC                  19-1-12 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  12/15/2014 at 10:00 AM    Roberts vs. Wilde
  Room 2F                   105-3-11 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to modify child support

  12/15/2014 at 10:00 AM    Metevier vs. Dulac
  Room 2F                   324-8-13 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Rutland
  12/15/2014 at 10:30 AM    LaFond vs. Christopher
  Room 1                    498-10-12 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

Windham
  12/15/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    345-11-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Domestic Hearing

Washington
  12/15/2014 at 11:00 AM    Willis vs. Fitts
  Room CMC                  62-2-03 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Rutland
  12/15/2014 at 11:30 AM    Owen vs. Davis
  Room 1                    613-12-09 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/15/2014 at 01:00 PM    VanBuren vs. Mason
  Room 1                    30-1-01 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Show Cause Hearing

Washington
  12/15/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room CMC                  372-9-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/15/2014 at 01:15 PM    Nationstar Mortgage LLC vs. Little et al
  Room s                    78-1-13 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Status Conference

Washington
  12/15/2014 at 01:15 PM    CACH, LLC vs. Tucker
  Room 1                    121-3-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

Rutland
  12/15/2014 at 01:30 PM    West Side Rutland et al vs. Faucher
  Room s                    553-9-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Trial

  12/15/2014 at 01:45 PM    14 Church Street LLC vs. Howard et al
  Room s                    554-9-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Trial

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/15/2014 at 02:00 PM    Burbo vs. Burbo
  Room 1E                   20-1-03 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/15/2014 at 02:00 PM    Bilodeau et al vs. LaCombe et al
  Room 1                    140-7-14 Oecv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Court Trial

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/15/2014 at 02:00 PM    OC/Norton vs. Norton
  Room CMC                  392-10-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/15/2014 at 02:30 PM    Giancola vs. Coutant
  Room s                    559-9-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Trial

Washington
  12/15/2014 at 02:30 PM    Nelson vs. Sicely et al
  Room 1                    483-8-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Court Trial

Rutland
  12/15/2014 at 02:45 PM    Cragin vs. Cobb
  Room s                    564-9-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Trial

  12/15/2014 at 03:00 PM    Mangan vs. McGuigan
  Room s                    572-9-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Trial

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/15/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Crawford, Andrew
  Room 3                    447-5-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2014 at 08:30 AM    Farnham vs. Shappy
  Room 1E                   678-8-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Franklin
  12/16/2014 at 08:30 AM    Pelkey vs. Pelkey
  Room 2                    150-5-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kelly Gosselin/Robert Johnson
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Environmental Division
  Washington Unit - Civil Division courtroom
  12/16/2014 at 09:00 AM    Moore 3 Lot Subdivision
                            123-9-13 Vtec/Environmental
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                            Merits hearing

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2014 at 09:00 AM    Winter vs. Ryan
  Room CMC                  391-9-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  12/16/2014 at 09:00 AM    Mays vs. Mays
  Room 2F                   316-8-13 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to establish child support

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/16/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lynch, Kevin
  Room 1                    420-3-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2014 at 09:00 AM    Cusack vs. Cusack
  Room 3                    160-6-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Status Conference/Uncontested Final

  12/16/2014 at 09:00 AM    Conklin vs. Conklin
  Room 2                    95-3-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Windsor
  12/16/2014 at 09:15 AM    Smith vs. Atwood
  Room 2                    410-10-10 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                            Motion Hearing

Orange
  12/16/2014 at 09:30 AM    Berecz vs. Moses (Cabral)
  Room 2                    115-6-10 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Washington
  12/16/2014 at 09:30 AM    Damon vs. Damon
  Room 2F                   64-2-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Windham
  12/16/2014 at 09:30 AM    Foster vs. Somsy
  Room cmc                  96-4-12 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

Bennington
  12/16/2014 at 10:00 AM    Wren vs. Wren
  Room 2                    135-5-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Franklin
  12/16/2014 at 10:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    400-11-11 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Domestic Hearing

Orange
  12/16/2014 at 10:00 AM    Marcroft (Rilling) vs. Rilling
  Room 2                    190-10-11 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Child Support Deviation Hearing

Orleans
  12/16/2014 at 10:00 AM    Matos vs. Hill
  Room cmc                  48-3-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Julie Bronson
                            Case Managers Conference

Rutland
  12/16/2014 at 10:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    121-4-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Domestic Hearing

Washington
  12/16/2014 at 10:00 AM    Smith vs. Smith
  Room 2F                   285-7-13 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to establish child support

Windham
  12/16/2014 at 10:00 AM    Arie (Holmes) vs. Arie
  Room 2                    202-7-12 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Bennington
  12/16/2014 at 10:15 AM    Lewis vs. Lewis
  Room 2                    126-4-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Windham
  12/16/2014 at 10:30 AM    Paquette vs. Bynorth
  Room 2                    131-5-04 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Franklin
  12/16/2014 at 11:00 AM    Salter vs. Salter
  Room 2                    145-5-11 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Motion Hearing

Orange
  12/16/2014 at 11:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    195-10-10 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Domestic Hearing

Washington
  12/16/2014 at 11:00 AM    Donovan vs. Donovan
  Room CMC                  408-10-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Windham
  12/16/2014 at 11:00 AM    Hayward vs. Hayward
  Room 3                    105-5-12 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Motion Hearing

  12/16/2014 at 11:00 AM    Butterfield vs. Butterfield
  Room 2                    140-5-00 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to Modify Child Support

Orange
  12/16/2014 at 11:30 AM    Fornwalt vs. Pape
  Room 2                    72-3-01 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Rutland
  12/16/2014 at 11:30 AM    Nadeau vs. LaMoria
  Room 1                    245-6-07 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/16/2014 at 01:00 PM    Mountain View St. Jay Housing vs. Greene
  Room 1                    234-9-14 Cacv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Motion Hearing

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2014 at 01:00 PM    Blais vs. Derrick
  Room 1B                   424-6-03 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Contempt Hearing

Orange
  12/16/2014 at 01:00 PM    Cormier (Dezotell) vs. Dezotell
  Room 1                    52-4-04 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Motion Hearing

  12/16/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    19-2-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Domestic Hearing

Rutland
  12/16/2014 at 01:00 PM    OCS vs. Carmen/Jones
  Room 1                    312-8-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to establish child support

  12/16/2014 at 01:00 PM    OCS vs. Carmen/Jones
  Room 1                    312-8-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

Washington
  12/16/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room CMC                  409-10-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

  12/16/2014 at 01:00 PM    Barnett vs. Barnett
  Room 1F                   249-7-11 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Motion Hearing

Windham
  12/16/2014 at 01:00 PM    Andrews vs. Latvis
  Room 3                    220-8-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  12/16/2014 at 01:00 PM    Cook (Goss) vs. Cook
  Room 2                    296-9-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to Modify Child Support

Chittenden
  12/16/2014 at 01:15 PM    OCS/O'Reilly vs. Gelineau
  Room 1B                   15-1-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Contempt Hearing

Orange
  12/16/2014 at 01:30 PM    Fraser vs. Bailey
  Room 2                    114-5-01 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Hearing to modify child support

Chittenden
  12/16/2014 at 02:00 PM    Gentes vs. Drown
  Room 1B                   832-10-99 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Mittimus Hearing

Orange
  12/16/2014 at 02:00 PM    Rogers vs. Rogers
  Room 1                    42-3-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Contested Divorce

  12/16/2014 at 02:00 PM    Vesper vs. McCarthy
  Room 2                    151-8-12 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Washington
  12/16/2014 at 02:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room CMC                  410-10-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Windham
  12/16/2014 at 02:00 PM    Adams vs. Tarr
  Room 2                    188-6-09 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to Modify Child Support

Orange
  12/16/2014 at 02:30 PM    Royea (Gagnon) vs. Wescott
  Room 2                    117-6-07 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Rutland
  12/16/2014 at 02:30 PM    Lackey vs. Bouchard
  Room 1                    164-4-03 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Show Cause Hearing

Windham
  12/16/2014 at 02:30 PM    Brown vs. Blake
  Room 3                    28-1-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Status Conference

  12/16/2014 at 03:00 PM    Davis vs. Terry
  Room 3                    294-9-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Motion Hearing

  12/16/2014 at 03:00 PM    Boyce vs. Johnson
  Room 2                    170-6-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to Establish Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/17/2014 at 08:30 AM    Maynard vs. Maynard
  Room cmc                  275-10-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  12/17/2014 at 08:30 AM    Crowley vs. Morse
  Room 2                    169-7-09 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  12/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    Woodward vs. Cossin
  Room 2                    236-8-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to establish child support

Caledonia
  12/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    OCS/Wilson vs. Borek
  Room 3                    152-7-07 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Contempt Hearing

Orleans
  12/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    Lathe vs. Bouler
  Room cmc                  111-7-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Julie Bronson
                            Case Managers Conference

Rutland
  12/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    Richards vs. Richards
  Room 3                    166-4-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Pre Trial Conference

Windsor
  12/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 4                    331-10-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Domestic Hearing

Caledonia
  12/17/2014 at 09:15 AM    Skinner vs. Skinner
  Room 3                    301-12-03 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to modify child support

Bennington
  12/17/2014 at 09:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room cmc                  201-7-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

  12/17/2014 at 10:00 AM    Daley vs. Kapusta
  Room 2                    50-2-99 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to modify child support

Caledonia
  12/17/2014 at 10:00 AM    Clark vs. Clark
  Room 3                    25-1-01 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Contempt Hearing

  12/17/2014 at 10:00 AM    OCS/Drown vs. Simpson
  Room 3                    283-11-03 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Contempt Hearing

Washington
  12/17/2014 at 10:00 AM    Hoeppner vs. Hoeppner
  Room 1F                   318-8-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Status Conference

Bennington
  12/17/2014 at 10:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room cmc                  284-10-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Caledonia
  12/17/2014 at 10:30 AM    Sweet vs. Sweet
  Room 3                    168-8-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to establish child support

Bennington
  12/17/2014 at 11:00 AM    Brown vs. Hamilton
  Room 2                    194-7-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to establish child support

Windsor
  12/17/2014 at 11:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 4                    333-10-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Domestic Hearing

Addison
  12/17/2014 at 11:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    128-7-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Domestic Hearing

Bennington
  12/17/2014 at 11:30 AM    Hall vs. Kinney
  Room cmc                  1-1-05 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  12/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    Crawford vs. LaPierre
  Room 2                    209-7-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to establish child support

Caledonia
  12/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    OCS/Suliveres vs. Miller
  Room 3                    24-1-12 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Motion Hearing

Washington
  12/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    Ward vs. Chaloux
  Room 1F                   40-1-11 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Motion Hearing

Bennington
  12/17/2014 at 01:30 PM    Main vs. Hill
  Room cmc                  6-1-12 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Washington
  12/17/2014 at 01:45 PM    Kondi vs. Kondi
  Room 1F                   16-1-12 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Status Conference

Bennington
  12/17/2014 at 02:30 PM    Kinney vs. Nolet
  Room cmc                  113-4-03 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  12/17/2014 at 03:00 PM    Boyer vs. Boyer
  Room 2                    178-7-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to establish child support

Lamoille
  12/17/2014 at 03:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    195-10-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Misc Attorney Instructor
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/18/2014 at 08:30 AM    Landry vs. Landry
  Room 2                    364-10-11 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Other

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/18/2014 at 08:30 AM    Pell vs. Hall et al
  Room s                    566-9-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Trial

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    Bird vs. Larose
  Room 2                    2-1-13 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Bennington
  12/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    Nichols-Cyr vs. Cyr
  Room cmc                  164-6-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Lamoille
  12/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    160-8-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Domestic Hearing

Orleans
  12/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    Collins vs. Shaw
  Room 2                    141-8-98 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Contempt Hearing

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    DelBrocco vs. Almartin Motors Inc.
  Room 1                    505-8-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Jury Trial

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    Emmons vs. Emmons
  Room CMC                  266-6-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    Federal National Mortgage Assn vs. Derouchey et al
  Room 1                    332-5-13 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Telephone Status Conference

  12/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    Quechee Lakes Landowners' vs. Derouchey et al
  Room 1                    40-1-14 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Telephone Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    Hutchins vs. Hutchins
  Room 4                    210-5-08 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

  12/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    Tibbetts vs. Westcot
  Room 3                    273-7-10 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Addison
  12/18/2014 at 09:30 AM    Adams vs. Gillett
  Room 2                    87-5-08 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Franklin
  12/18/2014 at 09:30 AM    Noel (Sweet), Jaime vs. Hodgdon, Jacob
  Room 2                    344-10-98 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

  12/18/2014 at 09:30 AM    Whalen vs. Curtis
  Room 2                    106-4-01 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

Lamoille
  12/18/2014 at 09:30 AM    Nolan vs. Nolan
  Room 1                    67-4-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/18/2014 at 09:30 AM    Nationstar Mortgage   vs. Dodsworth
  Room 1                    749-11-12 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Telephone Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/18/2014 at 09:30 AM    Bryant vs. Frye
  Room 3                    179-5-03 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Franklin
  12/18/2014 at 09:45 AM    Buzzell vs. Sweet
  Room 2                    157-5-13 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

Addison
  12/18/2014 at 10:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    273-12-09 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Domestic Hearing

Caledonia
  12/18/2014 at 10:00 AM    OCS/Priest vs. Larochelle
  Room CM                   2-1-09 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Franklin
  12/18/2014 at 10:00 AM    Picard vs. Sweet
  Room 2                    158-5-13 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

Windsor
  12/18/2014 at 10:00 AM    Robinson vs. Robinson
  Room 4                    294-8-11 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

Franklin
  12/18/2014 at 10:15 AM    Shortsleeves vs. Kneeland
  Room 2                    6-1-13 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

Addison
  12/18/2014 at 10:30 AM    Weeks vs. Gero
  Room 2                    48-3-03 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Caledonia
  12/18/2014 at 11:00 AM    OCS/Hall vs. Berube
  Room CM                   203-8-10 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Washington
  12/18/2014 at 11:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room CMC                  422-10-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Windsor
  12/18/2014 at 11:00 AM    Andrews vs. Holden
  Room 4                    296-9-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

  12/18/2014 at 11:00 AM    Lajoie vs. Lajoie
  Room 3                    385-10-09 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to establish child support

Franklin
  12/18/2014 at 11:15 AM    Lapan, Esther M. vs. Robtoy (Pearo), Joseph P.
  Room 2                    102-4-96 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

  12/18/2014 at 01:00 PM    Charbonneau vs. Charbonneau
  Room 2                    424-12-02 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

Washington
  12/18/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room CMC                  435-10-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Windsor
  12/18/2014 at 01:00 PM    Benjamin vs. Benjamin
  Room 4                    450-12-03 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

  12/18/2014 at 01:00 PM    Rhoades vs. Walker
  Room 3                    503-12-08 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/18/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Snow, William D.
  Room 2B                   3264-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

  12/18/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Mazza, Michael T.
  Room 2B                   3346-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/18/2014 at 01:30 PM    Phillips vs. Ott
  Room 2                    386-11-02 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Mittimus Hearing

  12/18/2014 at 01:45 PM    Fairbanks vs. Webb
  Room 2                    157-5-04 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

Windsor
  12/18/2014 at 02:00 PM    Pratt vs. Pratt
  Room 4                    307-9-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

Franklin
  12/18/2014 at 02:30 PM    Hill vs. Mullen
  Room 2                    92-3-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Motion Hearing

  12/18/2014 at 03:00 PM    Jones vs. Buckles
  Room 2                    375-11-97 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

  12/18/2014 at 03:15 PM    Bloomer Noyes vs. Noyes
  Room 2                    310-9-10 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    Silloway vs. Silloway
  Room 1C                   747-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Assistant Judge Charles Delaney
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Washington
  12/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    Pepin vs. Pepin
  Room 2F                   210-6-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Rutland
  12/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    King vs. Bassalin
  Room 1                    224-6-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to establish child support

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    DelBrocco vs. Almartin Motors Inc.
  Room 1                    505-8-13 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Jury Trial

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Baumgardner, Stanley
  Room 2                    902-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Status Conference

  12/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Leonard, Misty
  Room 2                    918-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Status Conference

  12/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Otis, James A.
  Room 2                    1005-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Status Conference

  12/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Leonard, Misty
  Room 2                    1057-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Status Conference

Windham
  12/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lyddy, John A.
  Room 1                    1005-8-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Harris, Samuel R.
  Room 1                    1261-9-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lewis, Carole L.
  Room 1                    1264-9-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Slothower, Daniel J.
  Room 1                    1369-10-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2014 at 10:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    418-9-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Domestic Hearing

Windsor
  12/19/2014 at 10:00 AM    Haley vs. Haley
  Room 4                    313-9-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

  12/19/2014 at 11:00 AM    Birbilis vs. Cohan
  Room 4                    185-6-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

Chittenden
  12/19/2014 at 01:00 PM    Greenough vs. Greenough
  Room 1C                   522-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Assistant Judge Constance Ramsey
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

  12/19/2014 at 01:00 PM    OCS/Calantropio vs. Prentice
  Room 1B                   720-9-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Motion Hearing

Lamoille
  12/19/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    75-4-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Domestic Hearing

Rutland
  12/19/2014 at 01:00 PM    Heydenrych vs. Heydenrych
  Room 1                    332-7-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to establish child support

Lamoille
  12/19/2014 at 01:30 PM    Small vs. West
  Room 1                    3-1-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Final Parentage Hearing

Rutland
  12/19/2014 at 02:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    214-5-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/22/2014 at 08:30 AM    Thelma Maple Housing Coop., Inc. vs. Hall
  Room 2                    908-9-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/22/2014 at 10:45 AM    Bushee vs. Bushee
  Room cmc                  238-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Environmental Division
  12/22/2014 at 01:00 PM    Margaret Pratt Assisted Living Site Plan Approval
                            111-8-14 Vtec/Environmental
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                            Conference

  12/22/2014 at 01:00 PM    Margaret Pratt Assisted Living CU Permit
                            112-8-14 Vtec/Environmental
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                            Conference

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/22/2014 at 01:00 PM    Fiorini vs. Fiorini
  Room 2                    367-10-12 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Motion Hearing

Rutland
  12/22/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    560-11-12 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Domestic Hearing

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/22/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Allen, Amber
  Room 3                    653-7-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/22/2014 at 01:30 PM    Lowell vs Lowell
  Room 1                    185-4-01 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/22/2014 at 02:30 PM    OCS/Barbagallo vs. Alsop
  Room 1                    476-10-97 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/22/2014 at 03:00 PM    OCS/Murray v. Griffin
  Room 1                    367-9-07 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/23/2014 at 08:30 AM    Dancho vs. Dancho
  Room 4                    144-7-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Roy C. Vance
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Chittenden
  12/23/2014 at 08:30 AM    OCS/Clark vs. Watson
  Room 1E                   580-6-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Franklin
  12/23/2014 at 08:30 AM    Thompson-Cunningham, Crystal Alice vs. Cunningham,
  Room 2                    177-6-05 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Motion Hearing

Rutland
  12/23/2014 at 08:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    309-6-09 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Domestic Hearing

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/23/2014 at 09:00 AM    Fadden vs. Cline et al
  Room 4                    159-4-14 Frcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Jury Trial

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/23/2014 at 09:00 AM    OCS/Clairmont v. Valente
  Room 1                    166-4-07 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Windham
  12/23/2014 at 09:00 AM    Lavoie vs. McAllister
  Room 3                    46-2-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Motion Hearing

Rutland
  12/23/2014 at 09:30 AM    Bell vs. Bell
  Room 1                    147-4-05 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Franklin
  12/23/2014 at 10:00 AM    Eastman Mott vs. Mott
  Room 2                    270-8-11 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Motion Hearing

Rutland
  12/23/2014 at 10:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    387-10-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Domestic Hearing

Franklin
  12/23/2014 at 11:00 AM    Dragon vs. Porter
  Room 2                    276-8-08 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Motion Hearing

Rutland
  12/23/2014 at 11:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    309-7-11 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Domestic Hearing

Windham
  12/23/2014 at 11:00 AM    Andrews vs. Latvis
  Room 2                    220-8-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to Establish Child Support

Rutland
  12/23/2014 at 11:30 AM    Lafountaine vs. Lafountaine
  Room 1                    114-3-10 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Chittenden
  12/23/2014 at 01:00 PM    Haglund vs. Haglund
  Room 1B                   261-3-05 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Mittimus Hearing

Franklin
  12/23/2014 at 01:00 PM    Freeman vs. Freeman
  Room 2                    379-11-10 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Motion Hearing

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/23/2014 at 01:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            State vs.
                              Macha, April/558-10-14 Oscr

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/23/2014 at 01:00 PM    Cummings vs. Harte
  Room 1                    344-9-04 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Contempt Hearing

  12/23/2014 at 01:00 PM    Cummings vs. Harte
  Room 1                    344-9-04 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to modify child support

Windham
  12/23/2014 at 01:00 PM    Charkey-Buren vs. Buren
  Room 2                    182-7-07 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Chittenden
  12/23/2014 at 01:15 PM    Ocs/Lawyer v. Reynolds
  Room 1B                   233-3-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Contempt Hearing

  12/23/2014 at 01:30 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1B                   97-2-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Domestic Hearing

Windham
  12/23/2014 at 01:30 PM    Bemis vs. Euber
  Room 2                    167-5-09 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Franklin
  12/23/2014 at 01:45 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    404-11-11 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Domestic Hearing

Rutland
  12/23/2014 at 02:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    161-3-12 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Domestic Hearing

Franklin
  12/23/2014 at 02:30 PM    Foote vs. Bohannon
  Room 2                    215-7-11 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Motion Hearing

Rutland
  12/23/2014 at 02:30 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    42-1-09 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Domestic Hearing

Chittenden
  12/23/2014 at 03:00 PM    OCS/Johnson vs. Bigelow
  Room 1B                   493-6-01 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/29/2014 at 09:00 AM    Grimsley vs. Gassaway
  Room cmc                  267-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Rutland
  12/29/2014 at 09:00 AM    OCS/Waterhouse vs. James
  Room 1                    109-3-04 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Show Cause Hearing

Washington
  12/29/2014 at 09:00 AM    Hand vs. Desjardins
  Room 2F                   298-7-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to establish child support

  12/29/2014 at 09:00 AM    Hand vs. Desjardins
  Room 2F                   298-7-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to establish parentage

  12/29/2014 at 10:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room CMC                  400-10-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

  12/29/2014 at 10:00 AM    Baraw vs. Laraway
  Room 2F                   85-3-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to establish child support

Rutland
  12/29/2014 at 10:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    175-3-09 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Domestic Hearing

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/29/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Farr, Molly
  Room 2                    606-6-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Status Conference

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/29/2014 at 10:45 AM    Warner vs. Warner
  Room cmc                  268-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Washington
  12/29/2014 at 11:00 AM    Audet vs. Wescom
  Room CMC                  436-11-06 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Bennington
  12/29/2014 at 01:00 PM    Katrick vs. Katrick
  Room cmc                  248-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Chittenden
  12/29/2014 at 01:00 PM    OCS/Lyons vs. Barbour
  Room 1E                   101-2-99 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/29/2014 at 01:00 PM    OCS/Bundy vs. Benjamin
  Room 1E                   223-3-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

  12/29/2014 at 01:00 PM    OCS/Cusson vs. Greene
  Room 1E                   268-3-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

  12/29/2014 at 01:00 PM    Mathieu vs. Tourangeau
  Room 1E                   439-5-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

Rutland
  12/29/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    330-8-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Domestic Hearing

Washington
  12/29/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room CMC                  397-10-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Chittenden
  12/29/2014 at 02:00 PM    OCS/Robinson vs. Molina
  Room 1E                   281-4-97 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Washington
  12/29/2014 at 02:00 PM    LaBay vs. Johnson
  Room CMC                  313-8-06 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/30/2014 at 08:30 AM    Midland Funding, LLC vs. Giannoni
  Room 2                    427-4-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room cmc                  270-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Washington
  12/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    Rueda vs. Rueda
  Room 2F                   267-7-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to establish child support

  12/30/2014 at 10:00 AM    Goddard vs. Miller
  Room 2F                   416-11-98 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to modify child support

Chittenden
  12/30/2014 at 02:00 PM    OCS/Dube vs. Turner
  Room 1B                   889-10-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Contempt Hearing

Windham
  12/30/2014 at 02:00 PM    Ridgeway vs. Courtois
  Room 3                    237-9-04 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/31/2014 at 09:00 AM    Lewis vs. Lewis
  Room 3                    127-6-10 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  12/31/2014 at 09:30 AM    Smith vs. Smith
  Room 3                    203-9-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to establish child support

  12/31/2014 at 10:15 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 3                    186-9-14 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Domestic Hearing

  12/31/2014 at 01:00 PM    OCS/Blake vs. Rainey
  Room 3                    141-7-91 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Motion Hearing

  12/31/2014 at 01:15 PM    Bizon vs. Libby
  Room 3                    131-7-11 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/31/2014 at 01:30 PM    Larrabee vs. Larrabee
  Room 3                    127-6-12 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/31/2014 at 02:00 PM    Ling, Nicole vs. Tilden, Mark
  Room 3                    33-2-11 Cadm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/05/2015 at 08:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    461-10-11 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Domestic Hearing

Bennington
  01/05/2015 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room cmc                  278-10-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

  01/05/2015 at 09:00 AM    Pearson vs. Pearson
  Room 1                    160-6-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/05/2015 at 10:00 AM    Thomas J. Harty v. VT Agency of Education
  Room 1                    185-10-14 Oecv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Telephone conference

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/05/2015 at 10:00 AM    OCS/White vs. Knowles
  Room CMC                  404-10-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Environmental Division
  01/05/2015 at 11:00 AM    Norris Conditional Use Permit
                            65-5-14 Vtec/Environmental
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager Laura Zeisel
                            Pre-trial Telephone Conference

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/05/2015 at 01:00 PM    State vs. VanDorn, Alexandra
  Room 1                    582-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  01/05/2015 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Spencer, Stacy
  Room 1                    635-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

Environmental Division
  01/05/2015 at 01:00 PM    Hinesburg Hannafords CU (Hrs. of Operation)
                            129-9-12 Vtec/Environmental
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager Laura Zeisel
                            Conference

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/05/2015 at 01:00 PM    OCS/Delude vs. Demar
  Room CMC                  411-10-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Rutland
  01/05/2015 at 01:30 PM    Richards vs. Richards
  Room 3                    166-4-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Contested Divorce

Bennington
  01/05/2015 at 02:30 PM    Caron vs. Caron
  Room cmc                  188-7-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/06/2015 at 09:00 AM    Melo vs. Rose
  Room 2                    243-8-09 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Washington
  01/06/2015 at 10:00 AM    Adams vs. Hook
  Room CMC                  111-3-06 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Windham
  01/06/2015 at 10:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    241-8-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Domestic Hearing

Orange
  01/06/2015 at 11:00 AM    Sonne vs. Miller
  Room 1                    131-8-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Pre Trial Conference

Windham
  01/06/2015 at 11:00 AM    Booker vs. Morris
  Room 2                    250-9-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to Establish Parentage

Washington
  01/06/2015 at 01:00 PM    OCS/Edson vs. Bosh
  Room CMC                  399-10-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Windham
  01/06/2015 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    64-3-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Domestic Hearing

Orange
  01/06/2015 at 01:30 PM    Breese vs. Komska
  Room 1                    122-7-13 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Contested Divorce

Rutland
  01/06/2015 at 01:30 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 3                    304-7-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Domestic Hearing

  01/06/2015 at 02:00 PM    May vs. May
  Room 2                    266-6-98 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                            Case Managers Conference

Washington
  01/06/2015 at 02:00 PM    OCS/Cary vs. Bossier
  Room CMC                  398-10-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Windham
  01/06/2015 at 02:00 PM    Fosburgh vs. Howard
  Room 2                    279-10-12 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Orange
  01/06/2015 at 02:30 PM    Bates vs. Bates
  Room 1                    85-5-13 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Contested Divorce

Windham
  01/06/2015 at 03:00 PM    Reed vs. Reed
  Room 2                    216-9-11 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to Modify Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/07/2015 at 08:30 AM    Wenig vs. Cooper
  Room 1                    177-6-10 Ancv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Jury Drawing

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/07/2015 at 08:30 AM    McCarthy vs. Harding
  Room 2                    130-5-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to establish child support

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/07/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. VanDorn, Alexandra
  Room 1                    582-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  01/07/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Spencer, Stacy
  Room 1                    635-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/07/2015 at 09:30 AM    Sweet vs. Conley
  Room 2                    33-2-99 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to modify child support

Windsor
  01/07/2015 at 10:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 4                    328-10-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Domestic Hearing

  01/07/2015 at 10:00 AM    Petelle (Lockwood), Margaret vs. Williams, Edmond
  Room 3                    99-3-92 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Magistrate Motion Hearing

Bennington
  01/07/2015 at 10:30 AM    Florence vs. Betit
  Room 2                    94-4-08 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Windsor
  01/07/2015 at 11:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 4                    330-10-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Domestic Hearing

  01/07/2015 at 11:00 AM    Owen vs. Owen
  Room 3                    71-2-04 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/07/2015 at 01:00 PM    Barbour vs. Putnam
  Room 4                    16-1-06 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

  01/07/2015 at 01:00 PM    Bacigalupo vs. Broome
  Room 3                    245-7-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/07/2015 at 02:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            State vs.
                              West, Christian/1045-9-14 Wrcr
                              Jacobs, Carrie/1053-9-14 Wrcr
                              McGrath, Jill E./1059-9-14 Wrcr
                              Smith, Melissa A./1097-9-14 Wrcr
                              Perry, Matthew/1139-10-14 Wrcr

  Family Division
  ==============
  01/07/2015 at 02:00 PM    Jackson vs. Jackson
  Room 4                    320-8-09 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

  01/07/2015 at 02:00 PM    Thurston vs. Estey
  Room 3                    348-9-06 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  01/07/2015 at 03:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 4                    302-8-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Domestic Hearing

  01/07/2015 at 03:00 PM    Johnson vs. Gregory
  Room 3                    414-10-98 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  01/07/2015 at 03:00 PM    Ballard vs. Schoff
  Room 3                    345-9-12 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/08/2015 at 09:00 AM    Paradis vs. Thompson
  Room 4                    210-5-12 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

  01/08/2015 at 09:00 AM    Brooks vs. Olson
  Room 3                    156-4-03 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Contempt Hearing

Addison
  01/08/2015 at 09:30 AM    Francis vs. Francis
  Room 2                    52-4-13 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Windsor
  01/08/2015 at 09:30 AM    Hesse vs. Rickert
  Room 3                    532-12-95 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Contempt Hearing

  01/08/2015 at 10:00 AM    LaMotte vs. Near
  Room 4                    152-4-12 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

  01/08/2015 at 10:00 AM    Bowie vs. Bowie
  Room 3                    66-2-10 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/08/2015 at 10:30 AM    Dow vs. Dow
  Room 3                    473-12-10 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/08/2015 at 11:00 AM    Fontaine vs. Cappiallo
  Room 4                    76-3-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

  01/08/2015 at 11:00 AM    Blodgett vs. Comstock
  Room 3                    128-3-09 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Magistrate Motion Hearing

  01/08/2015 at 01:00 PM    Tatro vs. Bauer
  Room 4                    411-11-06 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

  01/08/2015 at 01:00 PM    Pray vs. Raymond
  Room 3                    27-1-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to modify child support

  01/08/2015 at 01:00 PM    Pray vs. Raymond
  Room 3                    27-1-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/08/2015 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Keefe, Ryan T.
  Room 2A                   823-3-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: No Judge
                            Status Conference

  01/08/2015 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Evarts, Erin E.
  Room 2A                   3568-10-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: No Judge
                            Status Conference

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/08/2015 at 02:00 PM    Thurston vs. Thurston
  Room 4                    259-7-11 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

  01/08/2015 at 02:30 PM    Williams vs. Greene
  Room 3                    120-4-07 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/08/2015 at 03:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 4                    336-10-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Stearns, Sean A.
  Room 2                    862-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Status Conference

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/09/2015 at 09:30 AM    Sherman vs. Sherman
  Room 3                    172-6-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to establish child support

Windsor
  01/09/2015 at 01:00 PM    Rowe vs. Rowe
  Room 3                    171-5-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Jack Anderson
                            Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/12/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Barnes, Carla I.
  Room 1                    1023-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/12/2015 at 09:00 AM    Autovest, LLC vs. Matthew & Kathy Galluzzo
  Room 1                    130-6-13 Oecv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Court Trial

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/12/2015 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room CMC                  341-8-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/12/2015 at 09:00 AM    Westminster Resorts, Inc. vs. Hatt
  Room 4                    450-10-14 Wmcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Court Trial

Environmental Division
  01/12/2015 at 10:00 AM    Hinesburg Hannafords SP Approval
                            163-11-12 Vtec/Environmental
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager Laura Zeisel
                            Conference

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/12/2015 at 10:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room CMC                  179-5-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

  01/12/2015 at 11:00 AM    Kondi vs. Kondi
  Room CMC                  16-1-12 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

  01/12/2015 at 01:00 PM    Langlois vs. Carroll
  Room CMC                  301-7-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/13/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Barnes, Carla I.
  Room 1                    1023-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/13/2015 at 09:00 AM    Farr-Carbee vs. Carbee
  Room 2                    87-5-12 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Hearing to modify child support

Washington
  01/13/2015 at 09:00 AM    Henes vs. Henes
  Room 2F                   122-4-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to establish child support

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/13/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Jacobson, Sarah
  Room 1                    477-4-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  01/13/2015 at 09:00 AM    Albro vs. Karmen
  Room 2                    141-5-02 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to Modify Child Support

Washington
  01/13/2015 at 10:00 AM    Whitcomb vs. Atkins
  Room 2F                   90-2-02 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Child Support Deviation Hearing

Orange
  01/13/2015 at 01:00 PM    Farnham vs. Farnham
  Room 1                    124-8-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Pre Trial Conference

Washington
  01/13/2015 at 01:00 PM    Litchfield vs. Litchfield
  Room 2F                   333-8-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Hearing to establish child support

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/13/2015 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Swasey, Allen
  Room 1                    1021-9-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                            Status Conference

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/13/2015 at 02:30 PM    Crews vs. Crews
  Room 1                    149-8-13 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/15/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Dumas, Christopher A.
  Room 2                    1027-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

  01/15/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Taylor, Timothy
  Room 2                    1084-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/15/2015 at 09:00 AM    Wright vs. Lynch
  Room 4                    448-12-11 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

  01/15/2015 at 10:00 AM    Dudley vs. Johnston
  Room 3                    458-12-09 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/20/2015 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Hall, Maria
  Room 1                    790-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                            Final Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/21/2015 at 08:30 AM    Gore vs. Gore
  Room 2                    121-5-04 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to modify child support

Environmental Division
  Addison Unit - Civil Division courtroom
  01/21/2015 at 09:00 AM    Norris Conditional Use Permit
                            65-5-14 Vtec/Environmental
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                            Merits hearing

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/21/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Dumas, Christopher A.
  Room 2                    1027-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Drawing

  01/21/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Taylor, Timothy
  Room 2                    1084-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Drawing

Orange
  01/21/2015 at 10:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Samantha Frary
                            State vs.
                              Dubois, Dale Sr/308-7-14 Oecr
                              Dubois, Adam/310-7-14 Oecr
                              Rivera, Francisco A./441-10-14 Oecr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/22/2015 at 08:30 AM    Bean vs. Fortier
  Room 2                    7-1-13 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Status Conference

Environmental Division
  Addison Unit - Civil Division courtroom
  01/22/2015 at 09:00 AM    Norris Conditional Use Permit
                            65-5-14 Vtec/Environmental
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                            Merits hearing

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/22/2015 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    21-1-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Domestic Hearing

Windsor
  01/22/2015 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 4                    308-9-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Domestic Hearing

  01/22/2015 at 10:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 4                    309-9-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Domestic Hearing

  01/22/2015 at 01:00 PM    Richardson vs. Richardson
  Room 4                    316-9-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Case Managers Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/23/2015 at 09:00 AM    Gregory vs. Beaulieu
  Room 1                    108-3-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/26/2015 at 08:30 AM    Daly vs. Daly
  Room 1                    223-5-10 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Bennington
  01/26/2015 at 09:00 AM    Grimsley vs. Gassaway
  Room cmc                  267-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

Rutland
  01/26/2015 at 09:00 AM    OCS/Pulawski v. Alexander
  Room 1                    11-1-02 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/26/2015 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    254-4-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Civil Hearing

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/26/2015 at 10:45 AM    Confidential Case
  Room cmc                  279-10-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Chittenden
  01/26/2015 at 01:00 PM    OCS/McMillan vs. May
  Room 1E                   247-4-05 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/30/2015 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    21-1-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Domestic Hearing

Windsor
  01/30/2015 at 09:00 AM    Watkins vs. Ramen
  Room 3                    265-6-08 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to modify child support

Lamoille
  01/30/2015 at 10:00 AM    Farrar vs. Small
  Room 1                    15-1-10 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/30/2015 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Garr, Gage T.
  Room 2                    959-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Status Conference

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/30/2015 at 11:30 AM    Small vs. West
  Room 1                    3-1-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  01/30/2015 at 01:00 PM    Brown vs. Jarvis
  Room 1                    166-9-14 Ledm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/02/2015 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room cmc                  278-10-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

Environmental Division
  02/02/2015 at 01:00 PM    North Country Sportsmen's Club Fill Material
                            124-8-14 Vtec/Environmental
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                            Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/03/2015 at 09:00 AM    Regan vs. Spector et al
  Room 1                    20-1-12 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Court Trial

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/03/2015 at 09:00 AM    Garmon vs. Chasse
  Room 2                    387-10-95 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/04/2015 at 09:00 AM    Regan vs. Spector et al
  Room 1                    20-1-12 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Court Trial

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/04/2015 at 02:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            State vs.
                              Connolly, Christopher/1157-10-14 Wrcr
                              Upham, Kevin/1183-10-14 Wrcr
                              Metaxas, Michael J./1198-10-14 Wrcr
                              Davidson, Thomas R. II/1210-10-14 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/05/2015 at 09:00 AM    Regan vs. Spector et al
  Room 1                    20-1-12 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Court Trial

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/05/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Hall, Maria
  Room 1                    790-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                            Jury Drawing

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/05/2015 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    44-8-12 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/06/2015 at 09:00 AM    Regan vs. Spector et al
  Room 1                    20-1-12 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/09/2015 at 01:00 PM    Trudo vs. Lowery
  Room 1E                   73-1-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/10/2015 at 09:00 AM    Jan vs. Jan
  Room 1                    154-6-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/13/2015 at 08:30 AM    LaFerriere vs. Duffy
  Room 1                    230-10-12 Osdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Review

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/18/2015 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Braley, Craig E.
  Room 1                    182-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/23/2015 at 08:30 AM    Lerman vs. Lerman
  Room 1                    343-7-01 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Bennington
  02/23/2015 at 09:00 AM    Stone vs. Greene
  Room 1                    103-4-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Contested Divorce

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/23/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Braley, Craig E.
  Room 1                    182-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/24/2015 at 11:30 AM    State vs. Ovaitte, Chelsea
  Room 1                    1115-8-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/02/2015 at 09:00 AM    Morse vs. Morse
  Room 1                    225-8-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/10/2015 at 01:30 PM    Conant vs. Conant
  Room 1                    141-8-13 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/11/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Frost aka DeGreenia, Peggy
  Room 1                    408-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/12/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Frost aka DeGreenia, Peggy
  Room 1                    408-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/24/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Gorman, Thomas A.
  Room 1                    906-7-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  03/30/2015 at 09:00 AM    Goplen Subdivision Certificate of Compliance
                            61-5-14 Vtec/Environmental
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager Laura Zeisel
                            Pre-trial Telephone Conference

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/30/2015 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Vinson, Isabel Marie
  Room 1                    487-4-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/31/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Ahearn, Christine E.
  Room 1                    792-6-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  Costello Courthouse
  04/07/2015 at 09:00 AM    Goplen Subdivision Certificate of Compliance
                            61-5-14 Vtec/Environmental
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                            Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/08/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Shaw, Timothy
  Room 1                    534-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/09/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Shaw, Timothy
  Room 1                    534-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/26/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Croce, Lisa Marie
  Room 1                    1383-10-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/06/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Macha, April
  Room 1                    558-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/07/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Macha, April
  Room 1                    558-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/01/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Siegel, Kaya
  Room 1                    1290-10-13 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Angela J. Prodan

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 09:30 AM    Lillie vs. Bates
  Room 2                    358-12-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to Establish Child Support

  11/03/2014 at 01:00 PM    Cameron vs. Cameron
  Room cmc                  183-7-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Rich Perra
                            Case Managers Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 11:00 AM    Hartman vs. Hartman
  Room 2                    209-7-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to Establish Child Support

  11/10/2014 at 02:00 PM    Grabel vs. Grabel
  Room 3                    86-3-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Status Conference/Uncontested Final

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    Alden vs. Mendelsund
  Room cmc                  221-8-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Rich Perra
                            Case Managers Conference

  11/17/2014 at 02:00 PM    McCarthy vs. Isabella
  Room 3                    169-6-10 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 02:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 3                    215-8-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    Bellstrom vs. Bellstrom
  Room 3                    83-3-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 09:00 AM    Cooper-Ellis vs. Cooper-Ellis
  Room 3                    182-6-02 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    Cooper-Ellis vs. Cooper-Ellis
  Room 3                    182-6-02 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2014 at 09:00 AM    West vs. Walter
  Room 3                    231-8-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Status Conference/Uncontested Final

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/29/2014 at 09:00 AM    Bazin vs. Bazin
  Room 3                    19-1-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/05/2015 at 09:00 AM    Bazin vs. Bazin
  Room 3                    19-1-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/06/2015 at 10:00 AM    Leveillee vs. Leveillee
  Room 3                    119-4-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Ebenezer Punderson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  11/03/2014 at 10:00 AM    Wellarkes VT, LLC
                            89-6-14 Vtec/Environmental
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                            Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 09:00 AM    Sheldrick vs. Sheldrick
  Room 1                    15-1-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    35-2-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Domestic Hearing

  11/06/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    35-2-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 108                  140-8-14 Andm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/05/2014 at 11:30 AM    Strickholm vs. Strickholm
  Room 1                    159-7-13 Ancv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Benjamin Putnam

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 10:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    181-10-14 Ancv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David Putter

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 02:50 PM    CCS Constructors vs. Hutch Crane and Pump Rental e
  Room 1                    3-1-13 Lecv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names