Court Calendar By Attorney Last Name
Q - R


Last Names Beginning With R



Eugene F. Rakow
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Community Investment Corporation vs. Rakow
  Superior Courtroom 1         220-4-18 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Delorme Smith vs. Smith
  Court Room 1                 351-10-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       Rappeno vs. Rappeno
  Court Room 3                 70-2-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       Barone vs. Lee
  Court Room 3                 269-8-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       Graham vs. Connolly
  Court Room 3                 52-2-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       McNulty vs. McNulty
  Court Room 3                 161-4-13 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       Harding vs. Harding
  Court Room 3                 177-6-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Daron L. Raleigh

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Castaneda, Frank A.
  Court Room 2                 1359-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Horvath, Stephanie M.
  Court Room 2                 1363-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Horvath, Stephanie M.
  Court Room 2                 70-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Norton, Joshua D.
  Court Room 2                 175-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Hansen, Nicole J.
  Court Room 2                 342-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Richardson, Danielle C
  Court Room 2                 447-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Corkins, James Keith
  Court Room 2                 475-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Brown, Jamie W.
  Court Room 2                 1591-11-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Greene, Kelly J.
  Court Room 2                 1508-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Greene, Kelly J.
  Court Room 2                 874-7-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Sumner, Christopher Sr./126-1-18 Rdcr
                                 Vincent, Charles/820-7-18 Rdcr
                                 Guertin, Christina/861-7-18 Rdcr
                                 Doner, Michael R./1039-9-18 Rdcr
                                 Jackson, Anthony A/1084-9-18 Rdcr
                                 Gonzalez, Maykel/1239-10-18 Rdcr
                                 LaVictorie, Ronald J/1320-11-18 Rdcr
                                 Ruggiero, Jamie/66-1-19 Rdcr
                                 Drake, Andrea M./145-2-19 Rdcr
                                 Lussier, Michaila Cherie/335-3-19 Rdcr
                                 Adams, Mary Regina/341-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Coyle, Brian G./343-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Lear, Heather/403-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Drake, Andrea M./406-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Coffey, Ryan/410-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Christian, Bruce/415-4-19 Rdcr

  06/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 272-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 399-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Barton, Terrance D
  Court Room 2                 491-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 McCullough, Andrea/837-7-18 Rdcr

  06/17/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. McCullough, Andrea
  Court Room 2                 1271-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Covell, Andy Steven Jr.
  Court Room 2                 381-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Maisonet, Miguel
  Court Room 2                 546-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Parker, Zachery aka Katherine Parker
  Court Room 2                 201-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Parker, Zachery aka Katherine Parker
  Court Room 2                 61-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. O'Connor, Scott
  Court Room 2                 223-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 03:30 PM       Arraignment
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                  Case/209-2-19 Rdcr

  06/19/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Griffin, Victoria
  Court Room 2                 818-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Competency Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Griffin, Victoria
  Court Room 2                 819-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Competency Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Griffin, Victoria
  Court Room 2                 831-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Competency Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Griffin, Victoria
  Court Room 2                 979-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Competency Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Griffin, Victoria
  Court Room 2                 1003-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Competency Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Griffin, Victoria
  Court Room 2                 1052-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Competency Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Griffin, Victoria
  Court Room 2                 1109-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Competency Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. White, Ashley
  Court Room 2                 1338-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  06/20/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. White, Ashley
  Court Room 2                 1374-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  06/20/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. White, Ashley
  Court Room 2                 1410-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  06/20/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. White, Ashley
  Court Room 2                 108-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  06/20/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. White, Ashley
  Court Room 2                 375-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. White, Ashley
  Court Room 2                 381-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Norton, Robert D.
  Court Room 2                 91-9-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Kuhlmann, Roy
  Court Room 2                 230-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Forest, Daniel
  Court Room 2                 1118-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Forest, Daniel
  Court Room 2                 101-10-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Welch, Samuel
  Court Room 2                 1426-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Rose, Jeffrey
  Court Room 2                 1392-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               State vs.
                                 Davis, Christopher P/1291-10-18 Rdcr
                                 Shoestock, Emily/179-2-19 Rdcr
                                 Ruest, Scott Kenneth/234-2-19 Rdcr
                                 Galiano, Andrew R/480-5-19 Rdcr
                                 Romanczak, Erik/490-5-19 Rdcr

  07/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 552-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 1054-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 1087-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chadburn, Jeremy C.
  Court Room 2                 121-2-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chadburn, Jeremy C.
  Court Room 2                 815-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chadburn, Jeremy C.
  Court Room 2                 131-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chadburn, Jeremy C.
  Court Room 2                 915-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chadburn, Jeremy C.
  Court Room 2                 1270-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chadburn, Jeremy C.
  Court Room 2                 1478-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/16/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Campbell-Wade, Jeremy M.
  Court Room 2                 1491-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Hughes, Devin/495-5-19 Rdcr

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gingras, Raymond
  Court Room 2                 298-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gibeault, Marlana C.
  Court Room 2                 807-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gingras, Raymond
  Court Room 2                 1612-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ryea, John C.
  Court Room 2                 576-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hugerth, Eric J
  Court Room 2                 672-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Layton, Brandan
  Court Room 2                 718-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Layton, Brandan
  Court Room 2                 803-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Potter, Brennan
  Court Room 2                 811-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hodge, Casey F.
  Court Room 2                 836-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Goodermote, Alfred D
  Court Room 2                 1008-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ramos, Kayla
  Court Room 2                 1154-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Amico, Matthew
  Court Room 2                 1336-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hughes, Devin
  Court Room 2                 1365-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Reed, Edward J.
  Court Room 2                 1461-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hart, Evan
  Court Room 2                 30-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hughes, Devin
  Court Room 2                 142-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. White, Tanya M.
  Court Room 2                 147-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gross, Alan
  Court Room 2                 172-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Norton, Joshua D.
  Court Room 2                 175-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Galiano, Dionna
  Court Room 2                 185-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hutchins, Aaron
  Court Room 2                 186-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hugerth, Eric J
  Court Room 2                 641-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hugerth, Eric J
  Court Room 2                 729-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hugerth, Eric J
  Court Room 2                 759-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Layton, Brandan
  Court Room 2                 952-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Layton, Brandan
  Court Room 2                 1009-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Layton, Brandan
  Court Room 2                 1339-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Hansen, Nicole J./315-3-19 Rdcr
                                 Dunbar, Christopher/436-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Dunbar, Christopher/442-4-19 Rdcr

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pierro, Joshua
  Court Room 2                 1399-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Deshais, Matthew
  Court Room 2                 1408-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hubbard, Taylor
  Court Room 2                 389-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Arnado, Paul Jr
  Court Room 2                 437-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lewis, Bradley
  Court Room 2                 463-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ouellette, Michael G.
  Court Room 2                 508-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chojnacki, David
  Court Room 2                 513-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Miles, Bernard James
  Court Room 2                 596-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. David, Leonard
  Court Room 2                 626-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dunbar, Christopher
  Court Room 2                 644-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lizotte, Joseph
  Court Room 2                 675-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lizotte, Joseph
  Court Room 2                 696-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bowen, Holly C.
  Court Room 2                 716-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barnes, Jerry
  Court Room 2                 791-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Holton, William
  Court Room 2                 801-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lewis, Kenneth
  Court Room 2                 869-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Blanchard, Seth Allen
  Court Room 2                 872-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Miles fka Zins, Abigail
  Court Room 2                 931-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Danylieko, Wendeline
  Court Room 2                 974-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cormia, Tiler
  Court Room 2                 1104-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chandler, Joshua
  Court Room 2                 1114-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Warner, William Corey
  Court Room 2                 1135-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Doane, Nicholas L.
  Court Room 2                 1139-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cota, Daniel
  Court Room 2                 1141-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Simmes, Nicholas
  Court Room 2                 1146-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chandler, Joshua
  Court Room 2                 1186-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Doane, Nicholas L.
  Court Room 2                 1218-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fitzgerald, Erica M. FKA Newton
  Court Room 2                 1240-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Earle, Demetrius J.
  Court Room 2                 1251-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ransom, Benjamin T.
  Court Room 2                 1265-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Senecal, Dorothy
  Court Room 2                 1350-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Corbett, Jonathan J.
  Court Room 2                 1361-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hansen, Nicole J.
  Court Room 2                 1391-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Welch, Samuel
  Court Room 2                 1426-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Salls, John D.
  Court Room 2                 1467-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hansen, Nicole J.
  Court Room 2                 1474-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rounds, Joseph F
  Court Room 2                 16-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sheehe, Sean K.
  Court Room 2                 56-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Natoli, Nathaniel
  Court Room 2                 112-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hansen, Nicole J.
  Court Room 2                 146-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cretella, John
  Court Room 2                 222-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hansen, Nicole J.
  Court Room 2                 226-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fields, Brittany
  Court Room 2                 236-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barnes, Jerry
  Court Room 2                 345-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Doane, Nicholas L.
  Court Room 2                 774-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Doane, Nicholas L.
  Court Room 2                 809-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Doane, Nicholas L.
  Court Room 2                 843-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hubbard, Taylor
  Court Room 2                 863-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dunbar, Christopher
  Court Room 2                 1015-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hubbard, Taylor
  Court Room 2                 1019-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Doane, Nicholas L.
  Court Room 2                 1501-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Blanchard, Seth Allen
  Court Room 2                 4-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hansen, Nicole J.
  Court Room 2                 342-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chandler, Joshua
  Court Room 2                 709-6-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gingras, Raymond
  Court Room 2                 298-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gibeault, Marlana C.
  Court Room 2                 807-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pierro, Joshua
  Court Room 2                 1399-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Deshais, Matthew
  Court Room 2                 1408-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gingras, Raymond
  Court Room 2                 1612-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hubbard, Taylor
  Court Room 2                 389-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Arnado, Paul Jr
  Court Room 2                 437-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lewis, Bradley
  Court Room 2                 463-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ouellette, Michael G.
  Court Room 2                 508-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chojnacki, David
  Court Room 2                 513-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ryea, John C.
  Court Room 2                 576-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Miles, Bernard James
  Court Room 2                 596-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. David, Leonard
  Court Room 2                 626-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dunbar, Christopher
  Court Room 2                 644-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hugerth, Eric J
  Court Room 2                 672-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lizotte, Joseph
  Court Room 2                 675-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lizotte, Joseph
  Court Room 2                 696-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bowen, Holly C.
  Court Room 2                 716-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Layton, Brandan
  Court Room 2                 718-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barnes, Jerry
  Court Room 2                 791-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Holton, William
  Court Room 2                 801-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Layton, Brandan
  Court Room 2                 803-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Potter, Brennan
  Court Room 2                 811-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hodge, Casey F.
  Court Room 2                 836-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lewis, Kenneth
  Court Room 2                 869-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Blanchard, Seth Allen
  Court Room 2                 872-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Miles fka Zins, Abigail
  Court Room 2                 931-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Danylieko, Wendeline
  Court Room 2                 974-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Goodermote, Alfred D
  Court Room 2                 1008-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cormia, Tiler
  Court Room 2                 1104-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chandler, Joshua
  Court Room 2                 1114-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Warner, William Corey
  Court Room 2                 1135-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Doane, Nicholas L.
  Court Room 2                 1139-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cota, Daniel
  Court Room 2                 1141-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Simmes, Nicholas
  Court Room 2                 1146-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ramos, Kayla
  Court Room 2                 1154-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chandler, Joshua
  Court Room 2                 1186-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fitzgerald, Erica M. FKA Newton
  Court Room 2                 1240-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Earle, Demetrius J.
  Court Room 2                 1251-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ransom, Benjamin T.
  Court Room 2                 1265-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Amico, Matthew
  Court Room 2                 1336-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Senecal, Dorothy
  Court Room 2                 1350-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Corbett, Jonathan J.
  Court Room 2                 1361-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hughes, Devin
  Court Room 2                 1365-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hansen, Nicole J.
  Court Room 2                 1391-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Welch, Samuel
  Court Room 2                 1426-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Reed, Edward J.
  Court Room 2                 1461-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Salls, John D.
  Court Room 2                 1467-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hansen, Nicole J.
  Court Room 2                 1474-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rounds, Joseph F
  Court Room 2                 16-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hart, Evan
  Court Room 2                 30-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sheehe, Sean K.
  Court Room 2                 56-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Natoli, Nathaniel
  Court Room 2                 112-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hughes, Devin
  Court Room 2                 142-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hansen, Nicole J.
  Court Room 2                 146-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. White, Tanya M.
  Court Room 2                 147-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gross, Alan
  Court Room 2                 172-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Norton, Joshua D.
  Court Room 2                 175-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Galiano, Dionna
  Court Room 2                 185-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hutchins, Aaron
  Court Room 2                 186-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cretella, John
  Court Room 2                 222-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hansen, Nicole J.
  Court Room 2                 226-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fields, Brittany
  Court Room 2                 236-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barnes, Jerry
  Court Room 2                 345-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hubbard, Taylor
  Court Room 2                 863-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hubbard, Taylor
  Court Room 2                 1019-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 47-3-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 37-2-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Baker, William J.
  Court Room 2                 598-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/13/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Hill, Lee Howard
  Court Room 2                 880-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hugerth, Eric J
  Court Room 2                 63-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Howard-Colomb, Katelynn M.
  Court Room 2                 200-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Norris, Roosevelt M.
  Court Room 2                 465-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Whittemore, Charles E.
  Court Room 2                 738-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rodriguez, Robert
  Court Room 2                 804-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Clay, Jr., Gary L.
  Court Room 2                 860-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Euber, Christopher C.
  Court Room 2                 992-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Euber, Christopher C.
  Court Room 2                 1219-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Beayon, Christopher
  Court Room 2                 1257-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brookins, Raymond III
  Court Room 2                 1470-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hickory, Cameron J.
  Court Room 2                 177-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hallett, Randall R.
  Court Room 2                 291-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Howard-Colomb, Katelynn M.
  Court Room 2                 377-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hugerth, Eric J
  Court Room 2                 733-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Robertson, Mark
  Court Room 2                 662-5-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Martindale, Frances
  Court Room 2                 344-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Felix, Tiffanie M.
  Court Room 2                 1199-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Yole, James
  Court Room 2                 1337-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Burns, Christopher A.
  Court Room 2                 63-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Canales, Justin
  Court Room 2                 252-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Canales, Justin
  Court Room 2                 324-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Robertson, Mark
  Court Room 2                 491-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Robertson, Mark
  Court Room 2                 662-5-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hugerth, Eric J
  Court Room 2                 63-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Howard-Colomb, Katelynn M.
  Court Room 2                 200-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Martindale, Frances
  Court Room 2                 344-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Norris, Roosevelt M.
  Court Room 2                 465-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Whittemore, Charles E.
  Court Room 2                 738-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rodriguez, Robert
  Court Room 2                 804-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Clay, Jr., Gary L.
  Court Room 2                 860-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Euber, Christopher C.
  Court Room 2                 992-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Felix, Tiffanie M.
  Court Room 2                 1199-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Euber, Christopher C.
  Court Room 2                 1219-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Beayon, Christopher
  Court Room 2                 1257-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Yole, James
  Court Room 2                 1337-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brookins, Raymond III
  Court Room 2                 1470-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Burns, Christopher A.
  Court Room 2                 63-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hickory, Cameron J.
  Court Room 2                 177-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Canales, Justin
  Court Room 2                 252-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hallett, Randall R.
  Court Room 2                 291-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Canales, Justin
  Court Room 2                 324-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Robertson, Mark
  Court Room 2                 491-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Norris, Roosevelt M.
  Court Room 2                 465-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Trial

  08/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Vaughn-Eaton
  Court Room 2                 852-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Vaughn-Eaton, Melinda
  Court Room 2                 79-7-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Norris, Roosevelt M.
  Court Room 2                 465-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/27/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Beauharnois, Ryan
  Court Room 2                 1100-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  08/27/2019 at 11:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 945-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/27/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Beauharnois, Ryan
  Court Room 2                 1318-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/27/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Beauharnois, Ryan
  Court Room 2                 975-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/27/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Beauharnois, Ryan
  Court Room 2                 1272-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/12/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Marceau, Kenneth
  Court Room 2                 660-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Alger, Randall Scott
  Court Room 2                 1071-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Alger, Randall Scott
  Court Room 2                 1071-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kevin A. Rambold

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      194-12-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      176-10-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      120-9-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      121-9-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      137-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      72-6-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      73-6-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 10:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      119-6-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 10:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      120-6-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      150-8-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      153-9-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      184-11-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      187-11-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      78-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      193-11-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      87-5-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      88-5-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      89-5-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      90-5-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 11:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      91-5-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Duval, Stephanie
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      135-2-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Competency Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      165-12-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      166-12-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      80-6-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      135-7-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 11:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      18-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 11:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      19-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 11:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      20-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 11:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      21-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      84-4-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      80-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 02:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      98-5-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      202-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      203-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 03:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      204-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 03:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      205-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      180-11-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      94-5-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      50-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      61-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      55-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      51-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      64-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      65-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      66-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      78-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      42-3-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      68-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. King, Thomas Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      726-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      145-8-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      161-11-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      201-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      207-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      208-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      209-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      206-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      74-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      140-10-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      141-10-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      594-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. King, Thomas Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      726-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/03/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      18-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/03/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      19-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/03/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      20-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/03/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      21-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      73-7-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      91-7-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      173-10-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      164-9-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      193-11-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      188-11-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      189-11-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      190-11-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      37-3-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      156-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      157-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      56-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/12/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      45-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/12/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      46-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/15/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      199-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/15/2019 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      102-5-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/15/2019 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      103-5-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      142-8-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      191-11-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      28-3-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      161-11-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      25-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      26-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      27-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Randolph, Tre
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      143-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      198-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      47-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Randolph, Tre
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      143-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/08/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      180-11-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      144-8-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      43-4-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      34-3-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      16-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      41-3-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      77-3-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      85-8-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 10:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      29-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      103-8-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      156-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      157-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      51-6-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      155-9-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      156-9-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      157-9-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      158-9-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      140-8-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      141-8-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      142-8-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      4-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      5-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      6-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      7-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      122-6-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      123-6-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      74-3-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      75-3-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      178-10-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      179-10-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      200-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      30-2-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      113-9-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      114-9-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      115-9-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/03/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      199-12-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Melissa A. D. Ranaldo

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 02:00 PM       Peoples Trust Co of St. Albans vs. Playful Shady M
  Court Room 4                 3-1-19 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 09:30 AM       HSBC Bank USA, National Assoc. vs. McCormick et al
  Court Room 2                 190-3-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 10:30 AM       Wilmington Savings Fund Society vs. Christie et al
  Court Room 1                 438-7-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Peter G. Raymond

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 09:15 AM       Manosh vs. The 1781 LLC et al
  Court Room 2                 53-3-17 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       Allen Brook Development Inc. vs. DPJ Investments,
  Court Room 1                 1-1-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       Allen Brook Development Inc. vs. DPJ Investments,
  Court Room 1                 1-1-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       Allen Brook Development Inc. vs. DPJ Investments,
  Court Room 1                 1-1-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jon S. Readnour

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 11:30 AM       James et al vs. Trillium Woods at Jay et al
  Court Room 1                 232-10-17 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Katina Francis Ready

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       Piquette vs. Vermont
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       414-9-14 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 02:30 PM       Jedlick vs. Austin
  Court Room 2                 77-5-18 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Parent Child Contact Review

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               169-5-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 11:00 AM       Russell et al vs. Indiana Mactaw, Inc.
  Court Room 2                 1120-12-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/11/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Keegan, Samuel
  Terry Trono Courtroom        311-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: hold
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hallock, John R.
  Court Room 1                 18-1-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 03:30 PM       Failing vs. Ragan
  Court Room 2                 169-7-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Jellison, Lauren N.
  District Courtroom 2A        111-4-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Jellison, Lauren N.
  District Courtroom 2A        1158-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Russell et al vs. Indiana Mactaw, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 1120-12-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Erin M. Reczek

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       Capital One Bank (USA) N.A. vs. Norton
  Court Room 2                 297-4-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 10:15 AM       Capital One Bank vs. Knowles
  Court Room 1                 288-11-17 Wrsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Thomas Hayes
                               Trustee Process Hearing

Franklin
  06/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       Capital One Bank USA NA vs. Chicoine
  Court Room 4                 442-11-18 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

Windsor
  06/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       CACH, LLC vs. Smith-King
  Court Room 1                 135-3-14 Wrsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Thomas Hayes
                               Trustee Process Hearing

Chittenden
  06/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Synchrony Bank vs. Wilbur
  Court Room 2                 368-4-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 10:30 AM       Discover Bank vs. Blanchard
  Court Room 1                 31-2-19 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Danforth
  Court Room 1                 226-4-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  06/10/2019 at 09:45 AM       Capital One Bank USA, N.A. vs. Quinlan
  Court Room 1                 214-4-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  06/10/2019 at 10:30 AM       Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Houston
  Court Room 1                 218-4-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  06/10/2019 at 10:40 AM       Oneman Financial Group, LLC vs. Ellison
  Court Room 1                 257-5-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/13/2019 at 11:00 AM       CitiFinancial vs. Gale
  Court Room 2                 537-8-11 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Trustee Process Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 09:15 AM       Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. LaChance
  Superior Courtroom 1         18-1-19 Bnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 11:30 AM       Synchrony Bank vs. Franceschini
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       101-3-19 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Lance Shader
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Synchrony Bank vs. Dickerson (Dent)
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       151-4-19 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Lance Shader
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

Addison
  06/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Plouffe
  Court Room 1                 77-3-19 Ansc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       Synchrony Bank vs. Beck
  Court Room 1                 76-4-19 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 11:30 AM       Capital One Bank USA, N.A. vs. Kissell
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       161-5-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Onemain Financial Group, LLC vs. Jarvis et al
  Court Room 3                 664-7-18 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Richard Cassidy
                               Trustee Process Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 10:30 AM       Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Potter
  Superior Courtroom 1         598-11-17 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 02:15 PM       Synchrony Bank vs. Gilman
  Court Room 2                 51-3-19 Oesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 01:45 PM       CACH, LLC vs. Jackson
  Court Room 2                 420-7-14 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Trustee Process Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       Capital One Bank vs. Jewer
  Court Room 1                 99-3-19 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Steven A. Adler
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       Synchrony Bank vs. Longley
  Court Room 1                 71-3-19 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Steven A. Adler
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       Synchrony Bank vs. Longley
  Court Room 1                 90-3-19 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Steven A. Adler
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 03:00 PM       Synchrony Bank vs. Lalime
  Court Room 1                 72-3-19 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Steven A. Adler
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/22/2019 at 10:00 AM       Synchrony Bank vs. Gallagher
  Court Room 2                 107-3-19 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 10:15 AM       Synchrony Bank vs. Bartholomew
  Court Room 2                 109-3-19 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 10:30 AM       Synchrony Bank vs. Boulger
  Court Room 2                 141-3-19 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/28/2019 at 09:30 AM       Synchrony Bank vs. Roberts
  Court Room 1                 91-3-19 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sarah Reed

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Seagroves, Anthony T.
  District Courtroom 2A        446-2-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Sentencing Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Seagroves, Anthony T.
  District Courtroom 2A        2811-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  05/28/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Seagroves, Anthony T.
  District Courtroom 2A        446-2-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Status Conference

  05/28/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Seagroves, Anthony T.
  District Courtroom 2A        625-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Gates, Halie/780-2-19 Cncr
                                 Gates, Halie/930-3-19 Cncr
                                 Baek, Rachael/1042-3-19 Cncr
                                 Nolan, Shawn B./1076-3-19 Cncr
                                 Spaulding, Krystal/1085-3-19 Cncr
                                 Magnuson, Martin C./1412-4-19 Cncr

  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Connelly, Charles E.
  District Courtroom 2B        729-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Change of plea

  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Richards, Mark P.
  District Courtroom 2B        257-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Gorman, Jason P.
  District Courtroom 2A        2976-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Restitution Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Gorman, Jason P.
  District Courtroom 2A        59-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Restitution Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       State of Vermont vs. Webbley, Megan A.
  District Courtroom 2A        16-3-19 Cncm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Little, Naomi
  District Courtroom 2A        2136-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Little, Naomi
  District Courtroom 2A        2440-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Sargent, Eric
  District Courtroom 2A        3936-10-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Packard, Molly
  District Courtroom 2A        3937-10-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Little, Naomi
  District Courtroom 2A        1995-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Hart, Margaret A.
  District Courtroom 2A        2133-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Leary, Daniel W.
  District Courtroom 2A        2698-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Holmes, Jessie Melania
  District Courtroom 2A        2822-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Magnuson, Martin C.
  District Courtroom 2A        2913-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Moore, Dylan C.
  District Courtroom 2A        3011-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Holmes, Jessie M.
  District Courtroom 2A        3059-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Legacy, Emily
  District Courtroom 2A        3642-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Cione, Joel M.
  District Courtroom 2A        3627-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Hart, Margaret A.
  District Courtroom 2A        3960-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Legacy, Emily
  District Courtroom 2A        4182-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Little, Naomi M.
  District Courtroom 2A        239-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Magnuson, Martin C.
  District Courtroom 2A        661-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bevins, Ronald L.
  District Courtroom 2A        957-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Magnuson, Martin C.
  District Courtroom 2A        1310-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Cione, Joel M.
  District Courtroom 2A        1563-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Holmes, Jessie M.
  District Courtroom 2A        1571-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. McKennit, Nicholas
  District Courtroom 2A        1915-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bevins, Ronald L.
  District Courtroom 2A        2163-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Cione, Joel M.
  District Courtroom 2A        2175-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bevins, Ronald L.
  District Courtroom 2A        2283-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. O'Neill, Nicole
  District Courtroom 2A        2324-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Little, Naomi M.
  District Courtroom 2A        2481-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Richards, Mark P.
  District Courtroom 2A        2677-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Cheney, Alyssa A.
  District Courtroom 2A        2735-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Rinehart, Dakota
  District Courtroom 2A        2794-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Richards, Mark P.
  District Courtroom 2A        2877-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Terry, Christine M.
  District Courtroom 2A        3106-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. O'Neill, Nicole T.
  District Courtroom 2A        3159-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Hochron, Douglas
  District Courtroom 2A        3182-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Terry, Christine M.
  District Courtroom 2A        3279-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Leary, Daniel W.
  District Courtroom 2A        3383-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Fitzpatrick, Christopher M.
  District Courtroom 2A        3585-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Fitzpatrick, Christopher M.
  District Courtroom 2A        3587-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Krag, Peter M.
  District Courtroom 2A        4172-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. O'Neill, Nicole T.
  District Courtroom 2A        911-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Richards, Mark P.
  District Courtroom 2A        1969-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Richards, Mark P.
  District Courtroom 2A        2323-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Richards, Mark P.
  District Courtroom 2A        2879-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Richards, Mark P.
  District Courtroom 2A        3431-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Richards, Mark P.
  District Courtroom 2A        3853-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Richards, Mark P.
  District Courtroom 2A        3946-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cunningham, Tyler J.
  District Courtroom 2B        122-1-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cunningham, Tyler J.
  District Courtroom 2B        1251-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cunningham, Tyler J.
  District Courtroom 2B        2981-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cunningham, Tyler J.
  District Courtroom 2B        3689-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cunningham, Tyler J.
  District Courtroom 2B        3452-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cunningham, Tyler J.
  District Courtroom 2B        1477-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Paradee, Lucas A.
  District Courtroom 2B        1547-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  06/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Garafalo, Carmen R.
  District Courtroom 2B        984-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Streeter, Eugene W.
  District Courtroom 2B        853-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Streeter, Eugene W.
  District Courtroom 2B        1344-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Streeter, Eugene W.
  District Courtroom 2B        1311-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Streeter, Eugene W.
  District Courtroom 2B        1421-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Streeter, Eugene W.
  District Courtroom 2B        1509-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Streeter, Eugene W.
  District Courtroom 2B        1508-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Streeter, Eugene W.
  District Courtroom 2B        1661-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Perrin, Kristina M.
  District Courtroom 2A        715-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Perrin, Kristina M.
  District Courtroom 2A        1185-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hart, Margaret A.
  District Courtroom 2A        2133-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Perrin, Kristina M.
  District Courtroom 2A        3159-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hart, Margaret A.
  District Courtroom 2A        3960-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. King, Emily J.
  District Courtroom 2A        185-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

  06/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. King, Emily J.
  District Courtroom 2A        3219-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. King, Emily J.
  District Courtroom 2A        150-1-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. King, Emily J.
  District Courtroom 2A        1106-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Chhetri, Damber
  District Courtroom 2A        1493-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Hill, Fred A. Jr./93-1-19 Cncr
                                 Dion, Philip E./560-2-19 Cncr
                                 Streeter, Eugene W./853-3-19 Cncr
                                 Streeter, Eugene W./1344-4-19 Cncr
                                 Streeter, Eugene W./1311-4-19 Cncr
                                 Streeter, Eugene W./1421-4-19 Cncr
                                 Streeter, Eugene W./1509-5-19 Cncr
                                 Streeter, Eugene W./1508-5-19 Cncr
                                 Streeter, Eugene W./1661-5-19 Cncr

  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Jok, Mabior
  District Courtroom 2B        1091-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Jok, Mabior
  District Courtroom 2B        1214-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Jok, Mabior
  District Courtroom 2B        1595-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Jok, Mabior
  District Courtroom 2B        2478-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Jok, Mabior
  District Courtroom 2B        3219-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Jok, Mabior
  District Courtroom 2B        3963-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Rheaume-Fox, Kelsey J.
  District Courtroom 2A        2448-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Rheaume-Fox, Kelsey J.
  District Courtroom 2A        3283-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Messimer, Martin W.
  District Courtroom 2A        1057-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Hunter, Isaac J.
  District Courtroom 2A        1096-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Johnson, Monique
  District Courtroom 2A        1574-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Desmaris, Donovan L.
  District Courtroom 2A        1669-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Huntington, Buffy D.
  District Courtroom 2A        1718-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Hunter, Isaac J.
  District Courtroom 2A        1863-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Johnson, Monique
  District Courtroom 2A        2303-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Larrow, Michael Jr.
  District Courtroom 2A        561-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Stephens, Terri E.
  District Courtroom 2A        611-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Hunter, Isaac J.
  District Courtroom 2A        747-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Larrow, Michael V. Jr.
  District Courtroom 2A        1053-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Morrill, Justin L.
  District Courtroom 2A        1221-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Messimer, Martin W.
  District Courtroom 2A        1473-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Morrill, Justin L.
  District Courtroom 2A        3331-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Morrill, Justin L.
  District Courtroom 2A        4113-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Huntington, Buffy D.
  District Courtroom 2A        2172-6-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Rheaume-Fox, Kelsey J.
  District Courtroom 2A        2448-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Rheaume-Fox, Kelsey J.
  District Courtroom 2A        3283-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Loyer, Robert M.
  District Courtroom 2A        2329-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Loyer, Robert M.
  District Courtroom 2A        2898-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Moore, Dylan C.
  District Courtroom 2A        3011-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Cione, Joel M.
  District Courtroom 2A        3627-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Cione, Joel M.
  District Courtroom 2A        1563-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Cione, Joel M.
  District Courtroom 2A        2175-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Cione, Joel M.
  District Courtroom 2A        4231-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Cione, Joel M.
  District Courtroom 2A        374-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Cione, Joel M.
  District Courtroom 2A        646-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Cione, Joel M.
  District Courtroom 2A        1072-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Vadnais, Nicole L./1015-4-18 Cncr
                                 Martin, Helana A./2348-7-18 Cncr
                                 Drown, Craig P./4241-12-18 Cncr
                                 King, Crystal M./69-1-19 Cncr
                                 King, Crystal M./620-2-19 Cncr
                                 Puma, Joshua P./976-3-19 Cncr
                                 Ruhl, Jeremiah D./824-3-19 Cncr
                                 Puma, Joshua P./1182-4-19 Cncr
                                 Scott, Archie III/1325-4-19 Cncr
                                 Puma, Joshua P./1183-4-19 Cncr
                                 Kompf, Patrick J./1392-4-19 Cncr
                                 Touchette, Richard/1402-4-19 Cncr
                                 Puma, Joshua P./1458-4-19 Cncr

  06/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  District Courtroom 2B        1332-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Billado, Christopher A.
  District Courtroom 2B        2014-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Martin, Jasmine
  District Courtroom 2A        2539-7-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bills, Veronica L.
  District Courtroom 2A        4338-11-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bills, Veronica L.
  District Courtroom 2A        665-2-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Stankovic, Elena
  District Courtroom 2A        851-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Stankovic, Elena
  District Courtroom 2A        1274-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bills, Veronica L.
  District Courtroom 2A        2057-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Stankovic, Elena
  District Courtroom 2A        2771-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ham-Ellis, Melissa
  District Courtroom 2B        3534-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wanjiku, Peter G.
  District Courtroom 2B        166-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ham-Ellis, Melissa
  District Courtroom 3A        3534-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wanjiku, Peter G.
  District Courtroom 3A        166-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          275-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          579-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Messimer, Martin W.
  District Courtroom 2B        4008-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Messimer, Martin W.
  District Courtroom 3A        4008-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cunningham, Tyler J.
  District Courtroom 2A        122-1-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  07/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cunningham, Tyler J.
  District Courtroom 2A        1251-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  07/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cunningham, Tyler J.
  District Courtroom 2A        2981-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  07/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cunningham, Tyler J.
  District Courtroom 2A        3689-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  07/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cunningham, Tyler J.
  District Courtroom 2A        3452-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  07/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cunningham, Tyler J.
  District Courtroom 2A        1477-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  07/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cunningham, Tyler J.
  District Courtroom 2A        1478-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  07/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hallman, Breyon J.
  District Courtroom 2B        3033-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/26/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Martin, Louis D.
  District Courtroom 2B        3012-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Roy, Jesse
  District Courtroom 2A        640-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David G. Reid

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bernier, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 541-5-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hendricks, Terri
  Court Room 1                 235-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       Woodruff vs. Woodruff
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       118-6-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Sweetland, Raymond
  Court Room 1                 384-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Linda Aylesworth Reis

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 48-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 24-3-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 25-3-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 59-6-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 101-10-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 85-9-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 54-5-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 02:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 56-5-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 2-1-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 3-1-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 24-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       Desjardins vs. Desjardins
  Court Room 2                 277-8-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 02:30 PM       Chapman vs. Jensen
  Court Room 3                 474-10-11 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 54-6-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 4-1-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 50-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 82-9-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 41-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 20-3-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 21-3-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 22-3-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 44-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 34-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 35-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 36-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 10-2-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 11-2-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

Rutland
  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Renaud vs. Thow
  Court Room 3                 45-2-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 113-6-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 114-6-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 117-6-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 116-6-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 115-6-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 34-2-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 62-4-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 177-12-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 88-6-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 33-2-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 3                 253-7-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       Mott vs. Mott
  Court Room 2                 84-3-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 60-7-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 89-10-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 53-5-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 54-5-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 46-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 53-5-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 51-5-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 52-5-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 70-8-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 37-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 32-3-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Heath vs. Stacey
  Court Room 3                 394-12-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 99-5-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 91-6-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 92-6-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 90-6-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 93-6-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 58-4-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 98-6-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 163-8-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 101-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 102-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 33-2-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 11:30 AM       Ruane vs. Ruane
  Court Room 3                 312-9-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 10:00 AM       Reis vs. Kirkwood
  Court Room 1                 149-12-18 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 103-6-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 188-9-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 104-11-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/02/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 16-2-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/02/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 48-5-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/02/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 49-5-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       Ruane vs. Ruane
  Court Room 2                 312-9-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 01:30 PM       Mott vs. Mott
  Court Room 3                 84-3-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 16-2-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/09/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 79-9-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/09/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 80-9-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/09/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 72-8-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 89-5-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 8-2-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/16/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 121-10-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/16/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 102-11-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       Ruane vs. Ruane
  Court Room 3                 312-9-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 140-6-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 103-11-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 38-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 39-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 40-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 23-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 188-9-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 2-1-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 3-1-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 82-9-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 66-8-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 47-4-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 46-4-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 188-9-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 113-5-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 68-8-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/15/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 97-5-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 98-5-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 40-3-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 41-3-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 137-7-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Lamson vs. Lamson
  Court Room 3                 116-4-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Heidi W. Remick

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Perley, Jesse S.
  Court Room 1                 1318-10-12 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Status Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Black, Robert
  Court Room 1                 845-8-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  05/28/2019 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Messer, Gregory
  Court Room 1                 870-8-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Burzenski, John T
  Court Room 1                 536-6-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Competency Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Skinner, Earl Orla
  Court Room 1                 1072-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gillette, Erica M
  Court Room 1                 457-5-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Worrall, Trevor
  Court Room 1                 403-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Densmore, Douglas Earl Jr.
  Court Room 1                 431-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Smith, Lucinda
  Court Room 1                 890-7-12 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Status Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Stevens, Kyle
  Court Room 1                 1375-11-12 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Status Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Smith, Lucinda
  Court Room 1                 1406-11-12 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Status Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 77-6-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 124-9-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Griswold, Tina
  Court Room 1                 93-1-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Jones, Heath R.
  Court Room 1                 474-5-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Albert, August
  Court Room 1                 881-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Beckwith, Michael G
  Court Room 1                 591-6-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Competency Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Derick, Justin William
  Court Room 1                 1015-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Andrews, Michael Paul
  Court Room 1                 391-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Attorney or Appear

  06/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Andrews, Michael Paul
  Court Room 1                 514-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Attorney or Appear

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Sughrue, John
  Court Room 1                 1314-11-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gauthier, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 1003-11-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Crandall, Michael
  Court Room 1                 265-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Johnson, Derrick/845-7-15 Wrcr

  Family Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 102-8-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sughrue, John
  Court Room 1                 1314-11-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gauthier, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 1003-11-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Griswold, Tina
  Court Room 1                 93-1-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jones, Heath R.
  Court Room 1                 474-5-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Crandall, Michael
  Court Room 1                 265-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Albert, August
  Court Room 1                 881-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 47-3-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Baker, Brian
  Court Room 1                 82-1-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Grimes, Frank
  Court Room 1                 809-8-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/02/2019 at 11:30 AM       Corliss vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 1                 61-2-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Clasby, Gregory
  Court Room 1                 238-3-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Priestley, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 170-2-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/08/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Weisensee, Merek
  Court Room 1                 1147-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Branch, Matthew A
  Court Room 1                 155-2-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. LaClair, David J.
  Court Room 1                 463-5-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Branch, Matthew A
  Court Room 1                 155-2-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  07/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Priestley, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 170-2-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  07/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. LaClair, David J.
  Court Room 1                 463-5-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  07/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Weisensee, Merek
  Court Room 1                 1147-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/15/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gilbreath, Brian D.
  Court Room 1                 237-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  07/15/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Howe, Michael E.
  Court Room 1                 1451-12-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Status Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/13/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Harrelson, Richard Wayne
  Court Room 1                 958-8-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/14/2019 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 141-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/14/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Berry, Scott Michael
  Court Room 1                 1314-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

  08/14/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Dinsmore, Richard
  Court Room 1                 1029-11-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 32-3-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bell, Christopher M.
  Court Room 1                 1163-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Holton, Rodney R.
  Court Room 1                 1187-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bell, Christopher M.
  Court Room 1                 1163-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  09/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Holton, Rodney R.
  Court Room 1                 1187-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/01/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Brock, Hunter W.
  Court Room 1                 326-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/01/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Waters, Robert
  Court Room 1                 903-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/01/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Dame, Christopher D.
  Court Room 1                 1281-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/01/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Burkholder, Kevin
  Court Room 1                 1282-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/01/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Young, Herman L. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 53-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/01/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Young, Herman L. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 236-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brock, Hunter W.
  Court Room 1                 326-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  10/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Waters, Robert
  Court Room 1                 903-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  10/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dame, Christopher D.
  Court Room 1                 1281-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  10/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Burkholder, Kevin
  Court Room 1                 1282-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  10/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Young, Herman L. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 53-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Labrecque, Larry L.
  Court Room 1                 689-7-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Simonds, George Winston
  Court Room 1                 1009-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Derick, Justin William
  Court Room 1                 1015-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Labrecque, Larry L.
  Court Room 1                 689-7-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Simonds, George Winston
  Court Room 1                 1009-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Derick, Justin William
  Court Room 1                 1015-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Moore, Leslie
  Court Room 1                 188-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Wakefield, Brittany
  Court Room 1                 264-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Grant, Deitric
  Court Room 1                 323-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Moore, Leslie
  Court Room 1                 188-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wakefield, Brittany
  Court Room 1                 264-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Grant, Deitric
  Court Room 1                 323-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/07/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Cota, Anthony J.
  Court Room 1                 155-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Cota, Anthony J.
  Court Room 1                 158-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/07/2020 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Morin, Cameron
  Court Room 1                 228-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cota, Anthony J.
  Court Room 1                 155-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cota, Anthony J.
  Court Room 1                 158-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morin, Cameron
  Court Room 1                 228-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


James David Renner

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       Commissioner of the Department vs. Homestead at Pi
  Court Room 1                 618-11-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Karen K. Reynolds

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 56-3-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 168-9-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 118-8-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 119-8-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 120-8-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 118-8-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 119-8-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 120-8-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 24-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 156-11-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 227-12-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 228-12-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 109-5-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 108-5-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 107-5-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 35-2-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 73-5-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 68-4-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 67-4-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 197-10-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 75-4-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 78-3-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 77-3-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 76-3-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 151-8-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 70-4-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 69-4-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 7-1-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 155-7-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 198-10-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 59-4-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 79-4-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 92-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/426-4-19 Rdcr

  06/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cyr, Clifford R.
  Superior Courtroom 1         1068-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Trial

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Cameron, Bailee M.
  Court Room 2                 1037-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Cameron, Bailee M.
  Court Room 2                 77-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Cameron, Bailee M.
  Court Room 2                 575-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Cameron, Bailee M.
  Court Room 2                 1637-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Shappy, Sandra M.
  Court Room 1                 1000-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Allen, Amy C.
  Court Room 2                 708-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Allen, Amy C.
  Court Room 2                 24-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Boyer, Hunter/678-5-17 Rdcr
                                 Fitzgerald, Scott E/261356
                                 Alden, Thomas/1490-12-18 Rdcr
                                 Regimbald, Debra D./261316
                                 Warner, Kyle/132-1-19 Rdcr
                                 Pierro, Catherine/163-2-19 Rdcr
                                 Cormier, Paul F./260082
                                 Saltis, David Patrick/261318
                                 Cormier, Paul F./307-3-19 Rdcr
                                 Phillips, Waylon/397-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Springer, Ginger/401-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Chabot-Page, Evonne/402-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Bidgood, Darren J./418-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Graham, Tasha/419-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Lutkus, Jason/427-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Breen, Michaela/425-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Blaisdell, Heather A/449-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Dauley, Ryan/455-4-19 Rdcr

  06/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 459-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 464-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rivard, Paul
  Court Room 2                 939-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Alden, Thomas
  Court Room 2                 129-12-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Welch, Scott
  Court Room 2                 255034/Other Ticket
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 95-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 96-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 89-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 87-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 85-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 88-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 98-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 100-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 99-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 113-6-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 114-6-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 117-6-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 116-6-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 115-6-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 34-2-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 221-12-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 62-4-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 95-5-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 177-12-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 41-2-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 86-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 120-6-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 90-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 185-9-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 19-1-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 88-6-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 33-2-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 73-5-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 44-2-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Friot, Rodwin D. Jr.
  Court Room 2                 241-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tarbell, Kevin J
  Court Room 2                 260819/Other Ticket
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Cyr, Clifford R.
  Court Room 2                 703-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 7-1-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 218-12-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 99-5-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 138-7-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 139-7-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 217-11-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 90-5-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 197-10-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 91-6-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 92-6-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 90-6-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 93-6-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 77-6-10 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 2-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 58-4-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 98-6-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 163-8-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 46-3-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 45-3-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 44-3-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 43-3-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 72-4-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 10-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 9-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 101-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 102-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 173-10-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 174-10-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 211-11-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 212-11-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 213-11-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 33-2-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 221-12-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 221-12-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. White, Nicole M
  Court Room 2                 1184-10-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  06/26/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. White, Mary A.
  Court Room 2                 1185-10-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  06/26/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. White, Nicole M
  Court Room 2                 1350-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  06/26/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. White, Mary A.
  Court Room 2                 1351-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  06/26/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. White, Nicole M
  Court Room 2                 790-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  06/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Fordley, Todd A.
  Court Room 2                 117-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  06/26/2019 at 03:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Buffum, Jason M./516-5-19 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 202-11-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 82-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 33-2-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 51-3-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 73-4-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 155-9-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 156-9-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 12-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 88-6-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 89-6-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 90-6-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 103-6-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 188-10-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 199-11-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 84-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 4-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 188-9-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 55-3-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 2-1-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 178-10-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 16-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 17-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 18-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 19-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 20-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 21-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 40-2-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 32-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 52-3-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 205-11-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 1-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 91-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 169-9-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Dauley, Ryan
  Court Room 2                 47-4-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               State vs.
                                 Newton, Ethan B./1572-11-17 Rdcr
                                 Newton, Ethan B./359-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Newton, Ethan B./358-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Graham, Tasha/476-5-19 Rdcr
                                 Patch, Devin/478-5-19 Rdcr
                                 Galiano, Andrew R/479-5-19 Rdcr
                                 Kelley, Timothy G./501-5-19 Rdcr
                                 Vandenburgh, Trevor J/498-5-19 Rdcr
                                 Thomson, Nicholas T/497-5-19 Rdcr

  07/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 357-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 426-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Newton, Ethan B.
  Court Room 2                 27-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 226-12-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 51-3-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 43-2-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 89-5-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 131-7-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 81-4-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 71-4-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 28-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. New, Matthew Joseph
  Court Room 2                 1259-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  07/16/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. New, Matthew Joseph
  Court Room 2                 1287-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  07/16/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. New, Matthew Joseph
  Court Room 2                 1511-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

  07/16/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lawrence, Mary-Ellen
  Court Room 2                 794-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  07/16/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lawrence, Mary-Ellen
  Court Room 2                 73-7-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Swahn, Nathan R/243-3-16 Rdcr
                                 Swahn, Nathan R/293-3-16 Rdcr
                                 Swahn, Nathan R/544-5-16 Rdcr
                                 Partch, John M./306-3-19 Rdcr
                                 Partch, John M./543-5-19 Rdcr

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Swahn, Nathan R
  Court Room 2                 1308-9-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Charbonneau, John Eugene Jr.
  Court Room 2                 1586-11-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Swahn, Nathan R
  Court Room 2                 1667-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Charbonneau, John Eugene Jr.
  Court Room 2                 549-5-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carter, John L.
  Court Room 2                 69-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Emerson, Kelly
  Court Room 2                 733-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carter, John L.
  Court Room 2                 1656-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rabin, Brandon J.
  Court Room 2                 86-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rabin, Brandon J.
  Court Room 2                 87-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Martelle, Jeffrey M. II
  Court Room 2                 120-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carter, John L.
  Court Room 2                 460-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Partch, John M.
  Court Room 2                 510-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ghent, Liam V.
  Court Room 2                 661-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mitchell-Knauss, William
  Court Room 2                 775-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Phillips, Richard M.
  Court Room 2                 944-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Johnston, Roger
  Court Room 2                 1023-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morris, Steven A.
  Court Room 2                 1176-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hepburn, Phillip
  Court Room 2                 1455-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Marchaland, James
  Court Room 2                 42-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bruso, Jeffrey T.
  Court Room 2                 53-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Phillips, Richard M.
  Court Room 2                 101-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Reed, Thomas Joseph
  Court Room 2                 308-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Charbonneau, John Eugene Jr.
  Court Room 2                 23-1-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Partch, John M.
  Court Room 2                 544-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Swahn, Nathan R
  Court Room 2                 986-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rabin, Brandon J.
  Court Room 2                 1318-9-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rabin, Brandon J.
  Court Room 2                 1427-10-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gero, Maverick
  Court Room 2                 288-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Popovitch, Todd S.
  Court Room 2                 261296/Other Ticket
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Birchard, Lyle
  Court Room 2                 1316-11-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Birchard, Lyle
  Court Room 2                 1408-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 179-10-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 140-6-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 30-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Emerson, Kelly
  Superior Courtroom 1         733-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Swahn, Nathan R/243-3-16 Rdcr
                                 Swahn, Nathan R/293-3-16 Rdcr
                                 Swahn, Nathan R/544-5-16 Rdcr
                                 Partch, John M./306-3-19 Rdcr

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Swahn, Nathan R
  Court Room 2                 1308-9-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Charbonneau, John Eugene Jr.
  Court Room 2                 1586-11-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Swahn, Nathan R
  Court Room 2                 1667-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carter, John L.
  Court Room 2                 69-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carter, John L.
  Court Room 2                 1656-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rabin, Brandon J.
  Court Room 2                 86-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rabin, Brandon J.
  Court Room 2                 87-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Martelle, Jeffrey M. II
  Court Room 2                 120-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carter, John L.
  Court Room 2                 460-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Partch, John M.
  Court Room 2                 510-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ghent, Liam V.
  Court Room 2                 661-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mitchell-Knauss, William
  Court Room 2                 775-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Phillips, Richard M.
  Court Room 2                 944-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Johnston, Roger
  Court Room 2                 1023-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morris, Steven A.
  Court Room 2                 1176-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hepburn, Phillip
  Court Room 2                 1455-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Marchaland, James
  Court Room 2                 42-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bruso, Jeffrey T.
  Court Room 2                 53-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Phillips, Richard M.
  Court Room 2                 101-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Reed, Thomas Joseph
  Court Room 2                 308-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Swahn, Nathan R
  Court Room 2                 986-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rabin, Brandon J.
  Court Room 2                 1318-9-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rabin, Brandon J.
  Court Room 2                 1427-10-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 149-7-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 23-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 53-3-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 54-3-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 40-2-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 47-3-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 188-9-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 188-9-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 114-5-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 113-5-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 112-5-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 200-11-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lawley, Troy
  Court Room 2                 1217-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               State vs.
                                 Glen, Hayward/214-2-19 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/13/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Greene, Travis
  Court Room 2                 121-12-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  08/13/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Greene, Travis
  Court Room 2                 1473-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Lizotte, Nicholas W./1006-9-16 Rdcr
                                 Lizotte, Nicholas W./1295-11-16 Rdcr
                                 Lizotte, Nicholas W./1355-12-16 Rdcr
                                 Lizotte, Nicholas W./94-1-17 Rdcr
                                 Lizotte, Nicholas W./308-3-17 Rdcr
                                 Allen, Kevin/417-4-17 Rdcr
                                 Lizotte, Nicholas W./511-4-17 Rdcr
                                 Lizotte, Nicholas W./569-5-17 Rdcr
                                 Lizotte, Nicholas W./588-5-17 Rdcr
                                 Lizotte, Nicholas W./654-5-17 Rdcr
                                 Allen, Kevin/743-6-17 Rdcr
                                 Lizotte, Nicholas W./956-7-17 Rdcr
                                 Lizotte, Nicholas W./1328-10-17 Rdcr
                                 Lizotte, Nicholas W./1531-11-17 Rdcr
                                 Allen, Kevin/52-1-18 Rdcr
                                 Allen, Kevin/384-4-18 Rdcr
                                 Lizotte, Nicholas W./515-5-18 Rdcr
                                 Lizotte, Nicholas W./595-5-18 Rdcr
                                 Lizotte, Nicholas W./542-5-19 Rdcr

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lizotte, Nicholas W.
  Court Room 2                 482-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Curavoo, Angela Marie
  Court Room 2                 914-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Losty, Bonnie
  Court Room 2                 1367-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Allen, Kevin
  Court Room 2                 1437-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Allen, Kevin
  Court Room 2                 1442-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Griffin, Jennifer R
  Court Room 2                 289-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Waters, Danielle N.
  Court Room 2                 445-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Smith, Suzanne
  Court Room 2                 921-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Capen, Gage A.T.
  Court Room 2                 995-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Capen, Gage A.T.
  Court Room 2                 1050-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fleming, Jeffrey Jr.
  Court Room 2                 1195-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Capen, Gage A.T.
  Court Room 2                 1323-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Seamans, Christopher J.
  Court Room 2                 261314/Other Ticket
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bergantino, Hugh V.
  Court Room 2                 260085/Other Ticket
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Greeno, Robert Nick
  Court Room 2                 310-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Capen, Gage A.T.
  Court Room 2                 373-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lizotte, Nicholas W.
  Court Room 2                 367-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lizotte, Nicholas W.
  Court Room 2                 662-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Woodward, Taylor C.
  Court Room 2                 257704/Other Ticket
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  08/15/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 195-10-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 97-5-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 98-5-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 159-9-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Allen, Kevin/417-4-17 Rdcr
                                 Allen, Kevin/743-6-17 Rdcr
                                 Allen, Kevin/52-1-18 Rdcr
                                 Allen, Kevin/384-4-18 Rdcr

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lizotte, Nicholas W.
  Court Room 2                 482-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Curavoo, Angela Marie
  Court Room 2                 914-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Losty, Bonnie
  Court Room 2                 1367-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Allen, Kevin
  Court Room 2                 1437-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Allen, Kevin
  Court Room 2                 1442-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Griffin, Jennifer R
  Court Room 2                 289-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Waters, Danielle N.
  Court Room 2                 445-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Smith, Suzanne
  Court Room 2                 921-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Capen, Gage A.T.
  Court Room 2                 995-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Capen, Gage A.T.
  Court Room 2                 1050-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fleming, Jeffrey Jr.
  Court Room 2                 1195-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Capen, Gage A.T.
  Court Room 2                 1323-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Seamans, Christopher J.
  Court Room 2                 261314/Other Ticket
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bergantino, Hugh V.
  Court Room 2                 260085/Other Ticket
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Greeno, Robert Nick
  Court Room 2                 310-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Capen, Gage A.T.
  Court Room 2                 373-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 40-3-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 41-3-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 77-5-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 137-7-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 71-4-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 203-11-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 22-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 53-3-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 54-3-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/10/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Barrows, Stephen L.
  Court Room 2                 1205-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 195-10-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 195-10-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dunbar, Kevin Michael
  Court Room 2                 258042/Other Ticket
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Charron, Michael A. Jr.
  Court Room 2                 1385-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Marsden, Brett
  Court Room 2                 46-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Massores, Joseph
  Court Room 2                 261339/Other Ticket
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 184-9-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dunbar, Kevin Michael
  Court Room 2                 258042/Other Ticket
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Charron, Michael A. Jr.
  Court Room 2                 1385-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Marsden, Brett
  Court Room 2                 46-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Massores, Joseph
  Court Room 2                 261339/Other Ticket
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 184-9-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 80-6-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 96-5-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/07/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 60-4-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Stefan Ricci

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 09:30 AM       Langan vs. Langan
  Court Room 2                 203-7-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status/Final Hearing

  08/01/2019 at 03:30 PM       Shepard vs. MacDonald
  Court Room 2                 265-9-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference with Judge

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Rebecca A. Rice

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Wells Fargo Bank, N.A. vs. Abatiell
  Superior Courtroom 1         668-11-18 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 01:15 PM       Citimortgage, Inc. vs. Stage
  Superior Courtroom 1         131-2-18 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Ryan O. Richards

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Earley, Robert
  Court Room 2                 1338-10-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                  Case/915-3-19 Cncr

  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Sultana, Raisa
  District Courtroom 2B        397-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Sultana, Raisa
  District Courtroom 2B        600-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Fischer, Holly AKA Margo Anderson
  District Courtroom 2B        236-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Other

  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lambert, Charles E.
  District Courtroom 2B        325-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  05/28/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Blais, Trinity G.
  District Courtroom 2A        2882-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Change of plea

  05/28/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Blais, Trinity G.
  District Courtroom 2A        2908-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Homan, Finn C./925-3-18 Cncr
                                 Daudelin, Haley/104-1-19 Cncr

  05/29/2019 at 09:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Couture, Robert A./1189-4-19 Cncr

  05/29/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Reilly, Kyle J.
  District Courtroom 2A        73-3-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Reilly, Kyle J.
  District Courtroom 2A        4075-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Dixon, Jason R./3794-11-17 Cncr
                                 Norman, Lynn S./3139-9-18 Cncr
                                 Dixon, Jason R./4230-12-18 Cncr
                                 Dixon, Jason R./887-3-19 Cncr
                                 Hammond, Chelsea J./998-3-19 Cncr
                                 Billings, Jamie/948-3-19 Cncr
                                 Lamotte, Howard C./1118-3-19 Cncr
                                 Willard, Keisha A./1454-4-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/2183-7-18 Cncr
                                 al Case/2758-8-18 Cncr
                                 al Case/1815-5-19 Cncr
                                 al Case/1816-5-19 Cncr
                                 al Case/1814-5-19 Cncr
                                 al Case/1817-5-19 Cncr

  05/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  District Courtroom 2B        102-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Criminal Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       Arraignment
  Family Courtroom 1C          Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/1757-5-19 Cncr

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          541-11-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gardner, Dylan
  District Courtroom 2B        1969-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gardner, Dylan J.
  District Courtroom 2B        2471-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gardner, Dylan J.
  District Courtroom 2B        3052-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gardner, Dylan J.
  District Courtroom 2B        105-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gardner, Dylan J.
  District Courtroom 2B        324-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gardner, Dylan J.
  District Courtroom 2B        409-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Rinehart, Dakota
  District Courtroom 2A        2794-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Leggett, Adam T.
  District Courtroom 2B        1648-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jenkins, William
  District Courtroom 2B        3850-10-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hodzic, Denis
  District Courtroom 2B        4040-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kula, Daniel
  District Courtroom 2B        192-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sultana, Raisa
  District Courtroom 2B        397-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sultana, Raisa
  District Courtroom 2B        600-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Culver, Daniel
  District Courtroom 2B        1150-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jenkins, William
  District Courtroom 2B        2557-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Culver, Daniel
  District Courtroom 2B        709-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Culver, Daniel
  District Courtroom 2B        572-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Culver, Daniel
  District Courtroom 2B        907-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Culver, Daniel
  District Courtroom 2B        802-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  05/31/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Johnson, Brian H.
  District Courtroom 2B        950-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Leggett, Adam T.
  District Courtroom 3A        1648-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jenkins, William
  District Courtroom 3A        3850-10-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hodzic, Denis
  District Courtroom 3A        4040-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kula, Daniel
  District Courtroom 3A        192-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sultana, Raisa
  District Courtroom 3A        397-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sultana, Raisa
  District Courtroom 3A        600-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Culver, Daniel
  District Courtroom 3A        1150-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jenkins, William
  District Courtroom 3A        2557-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Culver, Daniel
  District Courtroom 3A        709-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Culver, Daniel
  District Courtroom 3A        572-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Culver, Daniel
  District Courtroom 3A        907-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Culver, Daniel
  District Courtroom 3A        802-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Paradee, Lucas A.
  District Courtroom 2B        1547-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  06/03/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Durochia, Sheridan J.
  District Courtroom 2A        1147-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Mai, Tam T.
  District Courtroom 2A        3644-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                  Case/2671-8-18 Cncr
                                  Case/2942-9-18 Cncr
                                  Case/3546-10-18 Cncr

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brooks, Ryan C.
  District Courtroom 2B        2413-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Karki, Hem K.
  District Courtroom 2A        1239-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Karki, Hem K.
  District Courtroom 2A        1190-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Burnor, Melissa
  District Courtroom 2A        374-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Sanders, Shelly
  District Courtroom 2B        1365-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Leclair, Brittany
  District Courtroom 2B        1848-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                  Case/2341-7-18 Cncr

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Simms, Samantha/768-3-18 Cncr
                                 Finnegan, Jeffrey Jr./1658-6-18 Cncr
                                 Finnegan, Jeffrey Jr./2608-8-18 Cncr
                                 Finnegan, Jeffrey Jr./3410-10-18 Cncr
                                 Finnegan, Jeffrey Jr./135-1-19 Cncr
                                 Finnegan, Jeffrey Jr./237-1-19 Cncr
                                 Finnegan, Jeffrey Jr./1526-5-19 Cncr

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mongeon, Kevin A.
  District Courtroom 2A        102-3-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mongeon, Kevin A.
  District Courtroom 2A        900-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  06/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Laplante, Jessica M./806-3-19 Cncr

  06/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Fitzpatrick, Jarett
  District Courtroom 2A        414-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Change of plea

  06/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Rand, Jody E.
  District Courtroom 2A        133-4-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Rand, Jody E.
  District Courtroom 2A        1428-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Jarvis, Michael J./1167-4-19 Cncr
                                 Jacobs, Shanna J./1194-4-19 Cncr
                                 Dumont, Justin C. Sr./1480-4-19 Cncr
                                 Lafountaine, Guy E./1533-5-19 Cncr
                                 Jacobs, Shanna J./1586-5-19 Cncr

  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Sanderson, Haleigh E.
  District Courtroom 2B        3771-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Sanderson, Haleigh E.
  District Courtroom 2B        3157-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bergeron, Angela M.
  District Courtroom 2A        134-4-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bergeron, Angela M.
  District Courtroom 2A        1442-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                  Case/3825-11-18 Cncr
                                  Case/4207-12-18 Cncr
                                  Case/1302-4-19 Cncr
                                 al Case/1502-5-19 Cncr
                                 al Case/1749-5-19 Cncr
                                 al Case/1750-5-19 Cncr

  06/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Gelineau, Bradley A.
  District Courtroom 2B        2-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Larrow, Michael Jr.
  District Courtroom 2A        561-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  06/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Larrow, Michael V. Jr.
  District Courtroom 2A        1053-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Giminani, John
  District Courtroom 2B        410-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Yak, Atem-John
  District Courtroom 2A        711-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Granger, Joshua
  District Courtroom 2A        1790-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  06/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Pelissier, Ryan
  District Courtroom 2B        3355-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Pelissier, Ryan M.
  District Courtroom 2B        73-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Christopher Davis
                               State vs.
                                  Case/515-2-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jackson, Lori A. aka BAKER-JACKSON
  District Courtroom 2A        1388-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Court Trial

  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Greenough, Brian
  District Courtroom 2B        610-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Greenough, Brian
  District Courtroom 2B        723-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Greenough, Brian
  District Courtroom 2B        935-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Greenough, Brian
  District Courtroom 2B        936-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Greenough, Brian
  District Courtroom 2B        1341-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Greenough, Brian
  District Courtroom 2B        1783-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Siple, Douglas S.
  District Courtroom 3A        798-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                  Case/1232-4-19 Cncr
                                  Case/1425-4-19 Cncr

  06/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gulfield, Tyler
  District Courtroom 3A        1360-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Motion Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Baek, Rowan
  District Courtroom 2A        4126-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Restitution Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Baek, Rowan
  District Courtroom 2A        1972-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Restitution Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Baek, Rowan
  District Courtroom 2A        3670-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Restitution Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Mahat, Thag B.
  District Courtroom 3A        72-2-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  06/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Mahat, Thag B.
  District Courtroom 3A        945-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Gangl, Jeremy
  District Courtroom 2A        1045-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Change of plea

  06/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Drown, Craig P./4241-12-18 Cncr
                                 Prescott, Justin R./1334-4-19 Cncr
                                 Viens, Robert D./1196-4-19 Cncr
                                 Gabaree, Steven S./1237-4-19 Cncr
                                 Brusso, Gregory W./1754-5-19 Cncr

  06/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Van Houdt, Jeremy
  District Courtroom 2B        624-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               State vs.
                                  Case/1582-5-19 Cncr

  06/20/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Arthers, Aaron
  District Courtroom 2A        2029-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Arthers, Aaron
  District Courtroom 2A        2561-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Arthers, Aaron A.
  District Courtroom 2A        3437-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Biggs, Corey C.
  District Courtroom 2A        1059-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Biggs, Corey C.
  District Courtroom 2A        1060-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Biggs, Corey C.
  District Courtroom 2A        1103-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Biggs, Corey C.
  District Courtroom 2A        1104-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Biggs, Corey C.
  District Courtroom 2A        1342-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Biggs, Corey C.
  District Courtroom 2A        1343-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Young, Christopher A.
  District Courtroom 2B        163-1-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Fushey, Kaleb
  District Courtroom 2B        2298-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Young, Christopher A.
  District Courtroom 2B        3282-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Twagirakristu, Olivier
  District Courtroom 2B        3039-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dwyer, Hunter I.
  District Courtroom 2B        3639-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Daudelin, Haley
  District Courtroom 2B        104-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Twagirakristu, Olivier
  District Courtroom 3A        3039-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dwyer, Hunter I.
  District Courtroom 3A        3639-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Daudelin, Haley
  District Courtroom 3A        104-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Jacobs, Amy/412-1-19 Cncr

  06/26/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Jellison, Lauren N.
  District Courtroom 2A        111-4-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Jellison, Lauren N.
  District Courtroom 2A        1158-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  06/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Bromfield, Alisha/1482-4-19 Cncr

  06/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Elkaz, Kenan
  District Courtroom 2B        676-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Change of plea

  06/26/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Martin, Kerry J.
  District Courtroom 2A        1137-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Corbo, Lorenzo A.
  District Courtroom 2B        1613-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Archambault, Jason D.
  District Courtroom 2A        51-2-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Archambault, Jason D.
  District Courtroom 2A        574-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Langford, Kalvyn L./1584-5-19 Cncr

  07/10/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Yucius, Jennifer
  District Courtroom 2A        4198-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Change of plea

  07/10/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Yucius, Jennifer
  District Courtroom 2A        417-12-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mitchell, Dylan
  District Courtroom 2B        749-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  07/11/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mitchell, Dylan
  District Courtroom 2B        1525-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  07/11/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Corkum, Michael
  District Courtroom 2B        3510-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Luhizo, Mohamed aka LOUIES SALAHRA
  District Courtroom 2B        2592-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Luhizo, Mohamed aka LOUIES SALAHRA
  District Courtroom 2B        2593-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Luhizo, Mohamed aka LOUIES SALAHRA
  District Courtroom 2B        2733-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Luhizo, Mohamed aka LOUIES SALAHRA
  District Courtroom 2B        3386-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Luhizo, Mohamed aka LOUIES SALAHRA
  District Courtroom 2B        4294-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Luhizo, Mohamed aka LOUIES SALAHRA
  District Courtroom 3A        2592-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  07/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Luhizo, Mohamed aka LOUIES SALAHRA
  District Courtroom 3A        2593-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  07/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Luhizo, Mohamed aka LOUIES SALAHRA
  District Courtroom 3A        2733-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  07/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Luhizo, Mohamed aka LOUIES SALAHRA
  District Courtroom 3A        3386-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  07/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Luhizo, Mohamed aka LOUIES SALAHRA
  District Courtroom 3A        4294-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Evenson, Krista/514-2-17 Cncr
                                 Evenson, Krista/974-3-17 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Rock, William J.
  District Courtroom 2B        316-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mohamed, Ragab
  District Courtroom 2B        762-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mohamed, Ragab
  District Courtroom 3A        762-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Marking, Theresa
  District Courtroom 2A        1848-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Marking, Theresa
  District Courtroom 2A        3022-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Deso, Troy J.
  District Courtroom 2B        197-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Daniel P. Richardson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       IN RE:  Ambassador Insurance Company
  Court Room 1                 444-1-83 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       Robinson et al vs. Proulx et al
  Court Room 1                 610-10-16 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 11:40 AM       Billis vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 1                 129-6-16 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       Rock of Ages Corporation vs. Wu
  Court Room 1                 327-5-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 04:00 PM       Cheney vs. Dexter
  Court Room 1                 95-6-18 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  07/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Spencer CU & SP
                               128-10-17 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Environmental Division Case Manager
                               Pre-trial Telephone Conference

  07/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Town of Cabot v Leonard Spencer
                               14-1-18 Vtec/Municipal Enforcement
                               Judicial Officer: Environmental Division Case Manager
                               Pre-trial Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Washington Civil Division
  07/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       Spencer CU & SP
                               128-10-17 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

  07/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       Town of Cabot v Leonard Spencer
                               14-1-18 Vtec/Municipal Enforcement
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Washington Civil Division
  07/16/2019 at 09:00 AM       Spencer CU & SP
                               128-10-17 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

  07/16/2019 at 09:00 AM       Town of Cabot v Leonard Spencer
                               14-1-18 Vtec/Municipal Enforcement
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Luke W. Richter

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Dean vs. Dean
  Court Room 2                 142-6-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       Donna vs. Donna
  Court Room 2                 201-8-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Douglas K. Riley

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 10:00 AM       DLJ Mortgage Capital, Inc. vs. Shimko et al
  Court Room 1                 544-12-18 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John P. Riley

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 11:00 AM       White vs. Armstrong et al
  Court Room 1                 80-2-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kathleen M. Rivers

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Stockwell, Adrian
  Court Room 1                 155-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Motion Hearing

  05/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Cassell, Charles Robert
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    472-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Change of plea

  05/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Cassell, Charles Robert
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    519-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Change of plea

  05/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Cassell, Charles Robert
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    614-6-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   59-5-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   60-5-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Garrett, Peter
  Court Room 1                 201-2-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stockwell, Adrian
  Court Room 1                 155-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Trial

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   16-2-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   30-3-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   31-3-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   48-4-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   50-5-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   51-5-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stockwell, Adrian
  Court Room 1                 155-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Trial

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   45-4-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   78-6-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   57-4-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   36-3-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   155-11-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   152-12-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Johnson, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 935-8-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martello, Monica
  Court Room 1                 1305-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   175-11-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   42-3-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   112-8-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   66-6-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   7-1-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 03:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   145-12-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   46-4-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   88-6-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   89-6-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   94-6-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   94-6-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   101-7-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   155-11-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Johnson, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 935-8-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martello, Monica
  Court Room 1                 1305-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Douglas, James (Amie)
  Court Room 1                 309-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   63-5-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   64-5-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   51-4-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   132-9-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   133-9-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 03:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   11-1-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   128-10-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   129-10-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   130-10-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   21-2-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   22-2-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   23-2-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   24-2-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Prue, Nicholas M.
  Court Room 1                 1323-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Tomasuolo, Anthony
  Court Room 1                 1224-10-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Saunders, Brannan M
  Court Room 1                 1449-12-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/03/2019 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   77-6-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   77-7-11 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/03/2019 at 10:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   2-1-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/03/2019 at 10:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   3-1-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/03/2019 at 10:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   4-1-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/03/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   141-12-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Moran, Ryan C.
  Court Room 1                 1067-9-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. King, Cleo
  Court Room 1                 839-7-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Saunders, Brannan M
  Court Room 1                 1449-12-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   113-8-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   124-8-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   32-3-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   107-7-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   140-9-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/17/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   64-5-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/17/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   65-5-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/17/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   49-4-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/17/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   43-4-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   104-7-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Wetherby, John
  Court Room 1                 1420-12-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  07/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Wetherby, John
  Court Room 1                 251-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  07/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Wetherby, John Victor
  Court Room 1                 289-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  07/23/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. McAllister, Elizabeth J.
  Court Room 1                 518-5-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   9-1-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/24/2019 at 03:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   14-2-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   21-2-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   22-2-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   23-2-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   24-2-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   113-9-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   83-7-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 02:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   114-8-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   152-11-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   153-11-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   154-11-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   125-8-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   2-1-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   3-1-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   4-1-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   56-4-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   112-8-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Turner, Clayton
  Court Room 1                 672-6-11 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dunham, Ethan
  Court Room 1                 523-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Mercer, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 398-3-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Mercer, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 572-5-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Prue, Nicholas M.
  Court Room 1                 415-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gentlewolf, Jesse-Lynn V.
  Court Room 1                 817-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   116-8-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   2-1-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   3-1-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   4-1-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Johnson, Jared
  Court Room 1                 64-1-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Johnson, Jared
  Court Room 1                 990-9-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Johnson, Jared
  Court Room 1                 1458-12-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Johnson, Jared
  Court Room 1                 1-1-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Johnson, Jared
  Court Room 1                 188-2-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Theodore F. Robare

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Morcombe, David J.
  Court Room 1                 870-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morcombe, David J.
  Court Room 2                 116-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Cockey, Christopher N
  Court Room 2                 602-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cockey, Christopher N
  Court Room 2                 602-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morcombe, David J.
  Court Room 2                 116-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Antonin I.Z. Robbason

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 10:30 AM       Durkee et al vs. Richards
  Superior Courtroom 1         674-11-18 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       SBP, LLC vs. Himan
  Court Room 1                 182-4-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Colin W. Robinson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 02:00 PM       Errickson et al vs. Butson et al
  Court Room 1                 51-4-18 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


James M. Rodgers

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Schipper vs. Sullivan
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    298-10-06 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Schipper vs. Sullivan
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    298-10-06 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Davis vs. Davis
  Court Room 1                 203-9-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Bessette vs. Redmond
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       26-2-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Davis vs. Davis
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    203-9-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kevin Rogers

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Worden, Craig
  Court Room 1                 57-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Shultz, Nathan
  Court Room 1                 255-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Worden, Craig
  Court Room 1                 57-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Burch, Julie Anne
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    5-1-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Motion Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Burch, Julie Anne
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    48-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sucharzewski, Paul
  Court Room 1                 14-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Demasi, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 403-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Kotsaftis, Nikolas
  Court Room 1                 319-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Fish, Angela C.
  Court Room 1                 340-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Kotsaftis, Nikolas
  Court Room 1                 44-3-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sucharzewski, Paul
  Court Room 1                 14-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Colehamer, Theodore Dmitri
  Court Room 1                 515-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Alan S. Rome

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom168-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom128-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom73-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom89-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom88-6-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom89-6-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom17-1-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom186-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom10-1-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       Moore vs. Moore
  Case Manager Conference Room 331-9-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 11:00 AM       Fitzgerald vs. Dean
  Second Floor Family Courtroom228-7-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom174-11-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom175-11-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom176-11-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom143-9-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom179-11-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom71-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom77-5-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom163-10-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom104-7-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom61-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom90-7-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom155-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom55-3-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom54-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom34-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom35-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom36-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom49-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom48-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom162-10-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom173-11-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom52-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom54-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom53-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom47-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom195-10-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom196-10-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom239-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom240-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom241-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom36-2-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom103-7-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom105-7-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom135-8-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom136-8-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom140-8-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom29-2-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom30-2-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom31-2-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom57-3-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom15-2-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom16-2-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom99-7-14 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom48-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom49-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom50-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom51-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom67-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom47-4-12 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/12/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom123-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom123-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom48-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom49-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom50-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom51-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom67-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom48-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom49-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom50-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom51-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom67-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom30-2-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom31-2-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom69-5-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom70-5-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom71-5-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom61-4-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom62-4-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom63-4-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom66-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom38-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom39-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom189-12-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom123-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/09/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom123-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom157-10-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom59-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom58-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom57-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom67-5-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/29/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom167-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jennifer Rood

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       IN RE:  Ambassador Insurance Company
  Court Room 1                 444-1-83 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Commissioner of the Department vs. Doctors and Sur
  Court Room 1                 559-9-16 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jonathan T. Rose

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  07/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Champlain Parkway SW Discharge Permit
                               76-7-18 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Heather E. Ross

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       Commissioner of the Department vs. Homestead at Pi
  Court Room 1                 618-11-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christopher D. Roy

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Intralot, Inc. vs. Vermont Department of Buildings
  Court Room 1                 139-3-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       Moncrief et al vs. McBride et al
  Court Room 1                 167-10-17 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       Snelgrove vs. Leblanc
  Court Room 1                 161-7-17 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Phyllis E. Rubenstein

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       McMichael vs. McMichael
  Second Floor Family Courtroom135-4-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               review of existing orders

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       McMichael vs. McMichael
  First Floor Family Courtroom 135-4-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jeffrey Rubin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 LaFountain, Christopher J./442-4-19 Bncr
                                 Jacobsen, Kevin/453-4-19 Bncr
                                 Mann, Juanita/456-3-19 Bncr

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Clement, Lolita Joy
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      696-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Clement, Lolita Joy
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      846-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Clement, Lolita Joy
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      960-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Hospitalization Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morse, Jason P.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      47-1-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Redcross, James M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      239-3-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gilbert, James A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      298-3-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rabideau, Jason
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      308-4-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Merryman, Peter
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      464-5-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kenyon, Bryan J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      513-5-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Toscano, John D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      565-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McCauley, Ryan J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      583-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Norton, Jason
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      701-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Karhu, Anna
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      725-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chellis, Scott C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      808-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Corbin, Jeffrey
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      816-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Baker, Keith
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      815-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Forsman, Carole G.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      839-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tobin, Clayton Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      937-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Scholander, Brendan
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      971-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Holcomb, Mark J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1108-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Foster, Victoria L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      229-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Merryman, Peter
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      495-5-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rabideau, Jason
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      994-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Grover, Christopher A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1284-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Karhu, Anna
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      420-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morse, Jason P.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1066-11-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Hurley, Scott A. Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      817-8-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Hughes, William F.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1147-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Cleary, Daisy/897-9-18 Bncr
                                 Finley, Tess V./1275-12-18 Bncr
                                 Rowland, Zachary/224-2-19 Bncr
                                 O'Brien, Ellis/258-2-19 Bncr
                                 Morse, Kathleen L./353-3-19 Bncr

  06/10/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      502-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Chamberlain, Allan
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1251-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  06/10/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Santiago, Jose
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      386-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/10/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Santiago, Jose
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      433-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Packard, Sabrina/359-3-19 Bncr
                                 Niles, James/574-5-19 Bncr

  06/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Russell, Dustin
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      21-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Peterson, Paul
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1255-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Dern, David G./91-1-19 Bncr
                                 Dern, David G./418-4-19 Bncr

  06/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Radcliffe, Cynthia R.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      848-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Spear, Joseph
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      968-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Change of plea

  06/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Spear, Joseph
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      56-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Change of plea

  06/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Spear, Joseph
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      474-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Change of plea

  06/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Severs, Isaiah H.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      168-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Toscano, John D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      565-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Peterson, Paul
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1255-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Florence, Marla B.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      148-2-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ford aka:Rashad Martin), Matthew
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      709-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stone, Kimberly
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      974-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilcox, Jeffrey D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1107-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brownell, Bethany Jean
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1200-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Holcomb, Carl D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1242-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chamberlain, Allan
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1251-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brownell, Bethany Jean
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1267-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Forest, Thomas Lee
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      172-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Amidon, Seth J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      187-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Florence, Marla B.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1024-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilcox, Jeffrey D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1227-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilcox, Jeffrey D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1245-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilcox, Jeffrey D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1244-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilcox, Jeffrey D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1312-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilcox, Jeffrey D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      209-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilcox, Jeffrey D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      221-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilcox, Jeffrey D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      341-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilcox, Jeffrey D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      448-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Bethune, Bobby/678-7-18 Bncr
                                 Bethune, Bobby/954-9-18 Bncr

  07/08/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bethune, Bobby
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      475-5-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Amidon, Seth J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      187-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Lima, Kyle
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1170-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Russell, Dustin
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      21-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  07/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Lovelace, Leon
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      79-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Murphy, David
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      1168-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Elias, Robert
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1165-12-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Ketcham, Brittany
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1179-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  07/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Kinney, Jeffrey R.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      280-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ford aka:Rashad Martin), Matthew
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      709-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bethune, Bobby
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      475-5-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Regimbald, Michael D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      982-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sawyer, Robert K.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1018-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Russell, Dustin
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      21-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cason, Laci
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      119-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bethune, Bobby
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      678-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bethune, Bobby
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      954-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lovelace, Leon
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      79-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/09/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Jaworski, Joseph G. Jr./230-2-19 Bncr

  09/09/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Burout, Matthew
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      55-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  09/09/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Jaworski, Joseph G. Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      215-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  09/09/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Jaworski, Joseph G. Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      214-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Burout, Matthew
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      55-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  10/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jaworski, Joseph G. Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      215-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  10/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jaworski, Joseph G. Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      214-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  10/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jaworski, Joseph G. Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      230-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Liebig, Jacob
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      329-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David W. Rugh

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  06/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       Capitol Plaza 2-Lot Subdivision
                               3-1-19 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

  06/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       Capitol Plaza Major Site Plan
                               4-1-19 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

  06/10/2019 at 10:00 AM       Heney Zoning Permit Approval
                               157-11-17 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  06/17/2019 at 03:00 PM       ANR Wetlands General Permit 3-9026
                               142-12-18 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appe
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Amanda T. Rundle

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 11:00 AM       Liang et al vs. Mountain Energy of VT, Inc. et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       56-2-16 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Contempt Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 11:30 AM       Balda et al vs. Edwards et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       47-2-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Scheduling Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       Merritt et al vs. Hasbrouck
  Court Room 1                 542-12-18 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christopher M. Rundle

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 11:00 AM       Liang et al vs. Mountain Energy of VT, Inc. et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       56-2-16 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Acker vs. PSVT, LLC et al
  Court Room 1                 201-5-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       Merritt et al vs. Hasbrouck
  Court Room 1                 542-12-18 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/07/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Keck, Thomas/334-3-19 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert H. Rushford

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  06/17/2019 at 11:30 AM       Snyder Group, Inc. Act 250
                               107-10-18 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appe
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Michael T. Russell

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       Moncrief et al vs. McBride et al
  Court Room 1                 167-10-17 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Deborah M. Ryan

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Donahue vs. Donahue
  Court Room 2                 258-8-07 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names