Court Calendar By Attorney Last Name
Q - R


Last Names Beginning With R



Jody A. Racht
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/05/2017 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   102-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/05/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   137-10-11 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/05/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   138-10-11 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/11/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   5-1-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/11/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   6-1-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/09/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               58-3-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  03/03/2017 at 08:30 AM       Lewis vs. Bellows Falls Congregation of et al
  Court Room 1                 548-10-14 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  03/06/2017 at 08:30 AM       Lewis vs. Bellows Falls Congregation of et al
  Court Room 1                 548-10-14 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  03/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       Lewis vs. Bellows Falls Congregation of et al
  Court Room 1                 548-10-14 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  03/08/2017 at 08:30 AM       Lewis vs. Bellows Falls Congregation of et al
  Court Room 1                 548-10-14 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  03/09/2017 at 08:30 AM       Lewis vs. Bellows Falls Congregation of et al
  Court Room 1                 548-10-14 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  03/10/2017 at 08:30 AM       Lewis vs. Bellows Falls Congregation of et al
  Court Room 1                 548-10-14 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  03/13/2017 at 08:30 AM       Lewis vs. Bellows Falls Congregation of et al
  Court Room 1                 548-10-14 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  03/14/2017 at 08:30 AM       Lewis vs. Bellows Falls Congregation of et al
  Court Room 1                 548-10-14 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  03/15/2017 at 08:30 AM       Lewis vs. Bellows Falls Congregation of et al
  Court Room 1                 548-10-14 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  03/16/2017 at 08:30 AM       Lewis vs. Bellows Falls Congregation of et al
  Court Room 1                 548-10-14 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  03/17/2017 at 08:30 AM       Lewis vs. Bellows Falls Congregation of et al
  Court Room 1                 548-10-14 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jessica Radbord

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/13/2016 at 10:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 982-11-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christina Rainville

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       Trevor vs. Icon Legacy Custom Modular Homes et al
  Court Room 2                 1096-11-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/26/2017 at 08:30 AM       Trevor vs. Icon Legacy Custom Modular Homes et al
  Court Room 3                 1096-11-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Eugene F. Rakow

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/14/2016 at 03:30 PM       Woodard vs. Hatch (Woodward)
  Court Room 1                 64-5-11 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/04/2017 at 01:00 PM       Barrett vs. Barrett
  Court Room 3                 235-8-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Merits Uncontested/Final Status Conferen

  01/04/2017 at 01:00 PM       Boyle vs. O'Neill
  Court Room 3                 442-10-10 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/06/2017 at 01:30 PM       Feiereisen vs. Feiereisen
  Court Room 3                 480-12-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Contested Divorce

  01/06/2017 at 02:30 PM       Fleck vs. Reynolds
  Court Room 1                 106-4-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Hearing to establish child support

  01/06/2017 at 02:30 PM       Fleck vs. Reynolds
  Court Room 1                 106-4-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2017 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               State vs.
                                  Case/1266-11-16 Rdcr

  Family Division
  ==============
  01/09/2017 at 08:30 AM       Lamarche vs. Lamarche
  Court Room 3                 136-4-02 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  01/09/2017 at 01:00 PM       Patch vs. Patch
  Court Room 3                 191-6-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Merits Uncontested/Final Status Conferen

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/24/2017 at 09:00 AM       Ott vs. Ott
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      89-4-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/27/2017 at 11:00 AM       Dixon vs. Dixon
  Court Room 1                 579-12-12 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/31/2017 at 10:00 AM       Thrailkill vs. Thrailkill
  Court Room 2                 112-4-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       Ott vs. Ott
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      89-4-16 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/28/2017 at 01:30 PM       Zhang vs. Wang
  Court Room 3                 241-8-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/15/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 1266-11-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/20/2017 at 09:00 AM       Dixon vs. Dixon
  Court Room 3                 579-12-12 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/27/2017 at 09:00 AM       Enright vs. Enright
  Court Room 3                 256-5-12 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/29/2017 at 09:00 AM       Larson vs. Larson
  Court Room 3                 381-9-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/19/2017 at 11:00 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 3                 Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               445-11-16 Rdfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kevin A. Rambold

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2016 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Badger, Thomas Benjamin
  Court Room 1                 384-4-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   87-7-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   114-9-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barrett, Sarah A.
  Court Room 1                 1518-11-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barrett, Sarah A.
  Court Room 1                 745-6-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barrett, Sarah A.
  Court Room 1                 1279-10-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mitchell, Melinda A.
  Court Room 1                 231-3-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Marini, Chrysta L
  Court Room 1                 265-3-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Belanger, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 323-3-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Buga, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 368-4-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barrett, Sarah A.
  Court Room 1                 406-4-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Caviola, Travis
  Court Room 1                 437-4-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Perotti, Jaine
  Court Room 1                 488-5-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Reynolds, Mallory B.
  Court Room 1                 494-5-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McAllister, Elizabeth J.
  Court Room 1                 518-5-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Briggs, Timothy A.
  Court Room 1                 546-5-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carrara, Donato Edward
  Court Room 1                 578-5-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Touchette, Jessica
  Court Room 1                 677-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dailey, Noah
  Court Room 1                 709-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mattson, Daniel Lloyd
  Court Room 1                 727-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mattson, Daniel Lloyd
  Court Room 1                 770-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Covillion, Robert Joseph
  Court Room 1                 858-8-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. LePage, Alec M.
  Court Room 1                 873-8-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Calareso, Jazmyn
  Court Room 1                 898-8-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Trowell, Tassie Terrell
  Court Room 1                 924-9-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Butterfield, Melissa
  Court Room 1                 930-9-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Strange, Cassy
  Court Room 1                 943-9-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Doutre, Donald
  Court Room 1                 937-9-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barrett, Sarah A.
  Court Room 1                 471-4-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

  12/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Doutre, Donald
  Court Room 1                 995-9-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

  12/16/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Dupuis, Jennifer
  Court Room 1                 635-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Change of plea

  12/16/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Smith, Jason
  Court Room 1                 594-5-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/16/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Parenteau, Timothy R.
  Court Room 1                 652-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/16/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Bilby, Dustin E.
  Court Room 1                 853-8-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/16/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Partyka, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 910-8-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/16/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Voight, Paul
  Court Room 1                 1043-10-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/16/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Parenteau, Timothy R.
  Court Room 1                 384-4-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      31-4-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      32-4-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/20/2016 at 08:00 AM       State vs. Maskell, Trevor
  Court Room 1                 948-7-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

  12/20/2016 at 08:00 AM       State vs. Maskell, Trevor
  Court Room 1                 475-4-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/21/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Trombley, Nikolaus
  Windham Superior Court       867-9-14 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes


  12/21/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Trombley, Nikolaus
  Windham Superior Court       938-10-14 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes


Windham
  12/21/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Trombley, Nikolaus
  Court Room 1                 613-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/21/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   24-3-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/21/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   25-3-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/21/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   26-3-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/21/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   27-3-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/22/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   44-4-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/22/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   45-4-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/23/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Badger, Thomas Benjamin
  Court Room 1                 384-4-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Motion Hearing

  12/23/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Geoffroy, Ashley
  Court Room 1                 1292-10-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/27/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Pelletier, Cody
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      148-2-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/29/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      50-6-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/03/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Johnson, Alexander
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      842-9-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

Windham
  01/03/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Godden, Lee
  Court Room 1                 1575-12-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ottendorf, Robert
  Court Room 1                 609-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ottendorf, Robert
  Court Room 1                 616-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ottendorf, Robert
  Court Room 1                 644-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ottendorf, Robert
  Court Room 1                 650-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Holland-Gray, Jennifer
  Court Room 1                 736-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/05/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Porter, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 796-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/05/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Porter, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 879-8-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/05/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Porter, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 965-9-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/05/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Porter, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 1053-10-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/05/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Porter, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 1079-10-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  01/05/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   80-6-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Juvenile Hearing

Bennington
  01/05/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      9-2-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/05/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      10-2-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/05/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      8-2-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/05/2017 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      14-2-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/06/2017 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Wilson, Kwesi/704-8-15 Bncr
                                 Smith, Jacob A./998-10-16 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McNeill, Todd M
  Court Room 1                 1314-11-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  01/09/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bushell, Sandra
  Court Room 1                 1377-11-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  01/09/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Johnson, Trent W
  Court Room 1                 110-2-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  01/09/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Whidden, Corey
  Court Room 1                 431-4-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  01/09/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Martin, Samuel
  Court Room 1                 503-5-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  01/09/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Whidden, Corey
  Court Room 1                 662-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

  01/09/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tyrrell, Keith Jessey Jr
  Court Room 1                 905-8-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

  01/09/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Pierce, Levy N.
  Court Room 1                 1156-9-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/10/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   11-1-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   107-8-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/11/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   8-1-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/12/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. McAllister, Zachariah A.
  Court Room 1                 971-9-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/13/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Damon, Robert W
  Court Room 1                 1079-9-13 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/13/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Damon, Robert W
  Court Room 1                 1150-9-13 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/13/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Arie, Derek Brian
  Court Room 1                 38-1-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/13/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morey, Jesse M.
  Court Room 1                 219-3-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/13/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McCool, James
  Court Room 1                 432-4-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/13/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Martin, Donna L.
  Court Room 1                 720-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/13/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. LaValley, Mark Leslie
  Court Room 1                 747-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/13/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Matyas, Jacob M
  Court Room 1                 839-8-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/13/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Reilly, Kari
  Court Room 1                 881-8-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/13/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cassell, Charles Robert
  Court Room 1                 868-8-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/13/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ritchie, Cody
  Court Room 1                 917-8-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/13/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Daniels, Alexander C.
  Court Room 1                 972-9-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/13/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Potorski, Paulette R.
  Court Room 1                 973-9-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/13/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Short, Cassy
  Court Room 1                 989-9-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/13/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Galipeau, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 1054-10-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/18/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Mundie, John
  Court Room 1                 752-6-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/19/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Brightly, Degu Dellan
  Court Room 1                 120-2-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/23/2017 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Pierce, Levy N.
  Court Room 1                 1156-9-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Drawing

  01/23/2017 at 08:45 AM       State vs. McNeill, Todd M
  Court Room 1                 1314-11-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Drawing

  01/23/2017 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Bushell, Sandra
  Court Room 1                 1377-11-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Drawing

  01/23/2017 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Johnson, Trent W
  Court Room 1                 110-2-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Drawing

  01/23/2017 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Whidden, Corey
  Court Room 1                 431-4-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Drawing

  01/23/2017 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Martin, Samuel
  Court Room 1                 503-5-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/24/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bennett, Raechel
  Court Room 1                 987-7-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/25/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pierce, Levy N.
  Court Room 1                 1156-9-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/26/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pierce, Levy N.
  Court Room 1                 1156-9-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Trial

  Family Division
  ==============
  01/26/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   127-11-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/26/2017 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   75-6-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/27/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pierce, Levy N.
  Court Room 1                 1156-9-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/31/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   76-6-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/01/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   19-2-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/02/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   68-6-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/02/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   69-6-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Higley, Arthur
  Court Room 1                 197-2-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  02/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Unaitis, Matthew C.
  Court Room 1                 744-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  02/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Alkhatatbih, Zachariah A
  Court Room 1                 779-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/09/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   54-4-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/10/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Arie, Kyle Robert
  Court Room 1                 1115-10-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/10/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Holmes, Krystle
  Court Room 1                 1131-10-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/10/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Forrett, Jess N.
  Court Room 1                 1148-11-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/15/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   32-3-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/16/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   127-11-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/21/2017 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Higley, Arthur
  Court Room 1                 197-2-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Drawing

  02/21/2017 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Unaitis, Matthew C.
  Court Room 1                 744-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Drawing

  02/21/2017 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Alkhatatbih, Zachariah A
  Court Room 1                 779-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/22/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   68-6-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/22/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   69-6-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/23/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   68-6-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/23/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   69-6-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gay, Matthew Brooks
  Court Room 1                 1205-10-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/10/2017 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 1170-11-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Criminal Hearing

  03/10/2017 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 1197-11-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Criminal Hearing

  03/10/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Smith, Jayde
  Court Room 1                 1166-11-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/20/2017 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Gay, Matthew Brooks
  Court Room 1                 1205-10-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/24/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Neidhold, Ryan J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      789-8-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brown, Richard Gregory
  Court Room 1                 435-4-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

  06/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ferguson, Debra
  Court Room 1                 717-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Melissa A. D. Ranaldo

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/19/2016 at 02:00 PM       The Copper Mine Corporation vs. Colaceci Land Hold
  Court Room 2                 30-2-12 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Miscellaneous

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/09/2017 at 02:00 PM       Ocwen Loan Servicing, LLC vs. Gaylord et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         527-8-14 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Katina Francis Ready

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Glidden, Herbert Warren IV
  Court Room 2                 119-4-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/13/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 74-9-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/20/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 22-2-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/21/2016 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Kennedy, Mark Kevin
  Court Room 1                 551-10-14 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/03/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 8-1-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/03/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 10-1-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/03/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 9-1-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Manning, Peter Paul
  Court Room 1                 383-9-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  01/09/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Edwards, Timothy E.
  Court Room 1                 520-11-15 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  01/09/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Edwards, Timothy Emmitt
  Court Room 1                 398-10-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/10/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 95-8-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/24/2017 at 10:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 83-7-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/24/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 55-5-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/30/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cota, Patrick Lee
  Court Room 1                 300-8-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  01/30/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gero, Rena Marie
  Court Room 1                 352-9-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/31/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 9-1-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/06/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Hinton, Matthew S.
  Court Room 1                 54-2-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  02/06/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Tower, Tove
  Court Room 1                 509-11-15 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  02/06/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Tower, Tove
  Court Room 1                 515-11-15 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  02/06/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Husk, Kelly Thomas
  Court Room 1                 171-5-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  02/06/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Husk, Kelly Thomas
  Court Room 1                 299-8-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/07/2017 at 08:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 9-1-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/07/2017 at 10:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 81-7-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/14/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 9-1-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert G. Reagan

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/25/2017 at 09:00 AM       Wallace vs. Patch Property, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 433-7-14 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/26/2017 at 09:00 AM       Wallace vs. Patch Property, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 433-7-14 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sarah Reed

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cota, Scott A.
  District Courtroom 2B        3312-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  12/12/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ploof, James E.
  District Courtroom 2B        2548-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  12/12/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ploof, James E.
  District Courtroom 2B        2712-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/14/2016 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Couture, Corey/1224-4-16 Cncr
                                 Couture, Corey/1307-4-16 Cncr
                                 Couture, Corey/1278-4-16 Cncr
                                 Couture, Corey/1737-5-16 Cncr
                                 Couture, Corey/1861-5-16 Cncr
                                 Couture, Corey/2040-6-16 Cncr
                                 Verner-Lust, Mirabai/2843-8-16 Cncr
                                 Verner-Lust, Mirabai/3201-8-16 Cncr
                                 Francis, Jay P./3278-9-16 Cncr
                                 Shatney, Michael/3264-9-16 Cncr
                                 Davis, Vanessa/3669-10-16 Cncr
                                 Davis, Vanessa/3847-10-16 Cncr
                                 Francis, Jay P./4072-11-16 Cncr
                                 Campbell, Cecil F. aka ADONIS BROWN/4214-11-16
                                 Barbaron, Amy/4251-11-16 Cncr
                                 Yuric, Hannah L./4095-11-16 Cncr
                                 Perras, Patrick/4263-11-16 Cncr
                                 Seals, Jeffrey/4140-11-16 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Maynard, Michelle R. aka SPENCE
  District Courtroom 2A        3523-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Hackney, Moriah D.
  District Courtroom 2A        1-1-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Goldberg, Jeffrey A.
  District Courtroom 2A        875-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Goldberg, Jeffrey A.
  District Courtroom 2A        1676-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Goldberg, Jeffrey L.
  District Courtroom 2A        1762-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Goldberg, Jeffrey L.
  District Courtroom 2A        1958-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Goldberg, Jeffrey L.
  District Courtroom 2A        2103-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Goldberg, Jeffrey L.
  District Courtroom 2A        2252-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Goldberg, Jeffrey L.
  District Courtroom 2A        3744-10-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Puma, Joshua P.
  District Courtroom 2A        3678-10-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Blaise, Allie
  District Courtroom 2A        3307-8-11 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Blaise, Allie
  District Courtroom 2A        4722-12-11 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Pecor, Kyle R.
  District Courtroom 2A        1628-5-12 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Vezina, Dawn M. aka SIBLEY
  District Courtroom 2A        2051-5-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Vezina, Dawn M. aka SIBLEY
  District Courtroom 2A        2855-7-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Pecor, Kyle R.
  District Courtroom 2A        3246-8-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Casselman, Brett T.
  District Courtroom 2A        4186-9-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Vezina, Dawn M. aka SIBLEY
  District Courtroom 2A        4287-9-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Vezina, Dawn M. aka SIBLEY
  District Courtroom 2A        4466-10-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Casselman, Brett T.
  District Courtroom 2A        4526-10-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Richer, Amber M. aka PALUMBO
  District Courtroom 2A        4595-10-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Richer, Amber M. aka PALUMBO
  District Courtroom 2A        5030-11-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Richer, Amber M. aka PALUMBO
  District Courtroom 2A        52-1-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Richer, Amber M. aka PALUMBO
  District Courtroom 2A        359-2-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Richer, Amber M. aka PALUMBO
  District Courtroom 2A        1154-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Rabidoux, Matthew L.
  District Courtroom 2A        2684-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Rabidoux, Matthew L.
  District Courtroom 2A        2888-8-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Rabidoux, Matthew L.
  District Courtroom 2A        3427-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Rabidoux, Matthew L.
  District Courtroom 2A        3430-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Maynard, Michelle R. aka SPENCE
  District Courtroom 2A        4097-11-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Goldberg, Jeffrey A.
  District Courtroom 2A        22-1-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Goldberg, Jeffrey A.
  District Courtroom 2A        254-1-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Goldberg, Jeffrey A.
  District Courtroom 2A        270-1-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Goldberg, Jeffrey A.
  District Courtroom 2A        682-3-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Goldberg, Jeffrey A.
  District Courtroom 2A        851-3-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Hans, Nicole J.
  District Courtroom 2A        1626-5-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Matt, Diana L.
  District Courtroom 2A        1748-5-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Manning, Stacie
  District Courtroom 2A        2543-7-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Rich, Michael J.
  District Courtroom 2A        3086-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Goldberg, Jeffrey A.
  District Courtroom 2A        3920-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Manning, Stacie
  District Courtroom 2A        3989-10-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Richer, Amber M. aka PALUMBO
  District Courtroom 2A        4125-11-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Rich, Michael J.
  District Courtroom 2A        4110-11-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Richer, Amber M. aka PALUMBO
  District Courtroom 2A        4412-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Richer, Amber M. aka PALUMBO
  District Courtroom 2A        4502-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Richer, Amber M. aka PALUMBO
  District Courtroom 2A        192-1-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Richer, Amber M. aka PALUMBO
  District Courtroom 2A        357-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Richer, Amber M. aka PALUMBO
  District Courtroom 2A        1537-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Richer, Amber M. aka PALUMBO
  District Courtroom 2A        1677-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Richer, Amber M. aka PALUMBO
  District Courtroom 2A        1680-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Colebaugh, Jason
  District Courtroom 2A        3018-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  12/19/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Burrows, Brandy
  District Courtroom 2A        3126-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/20/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bowen, Theodore S. Jr.
  District Courtroom 2B        3694-10-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/20/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bowen, Theodore S. Jr.
  District Courtroom 2B        4253-11-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/21/2016 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Audette, Shane W./2940-8-16 Cncr
                                 Wiltz, Robert J./3109-8-16 Cncr
                                 Casselman, Brett T./3212-8-16 Cncr
                                 Audette, Shane W./3277-9-16 Cncr
                                 Audette, Shane W./3343-9-16 Cncr
                                 Merchant, Robert N./3520-9-16 Cncr
                                 Wiltz, Robert J./3710-9-16 Cncr
                                 Hassan, Fartun/3809-10-16 Cncr
                                 Auger, Lucas/3923-10-16 Cncr
                                 Bushey, Holly A./4070-11-16 Cncr
                                 Gore, Vincent/4194-11-16 Cncr
                                 Whitehouse, Kenny K./4195-11-16 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/22/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Raymond, James P.
  District Courtroom 2A        4972-12-12 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: No Judge
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/22/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Raymond, James P.
  District Courtroom 2A        137-1-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: No Judge
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/22/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Raymond, James P.
  District Courtroom 2A        775-3-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: No Judge
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/22/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Raymond, James P.
  District Courtroom 2A        1775-5-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: No Judge
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/22/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Raymond, James P.
  District Courtroom 2A        2359-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: No Judge
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/22/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Raymond, James P.
  District Courtroom 2A        2820-8-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: No Judge
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/22/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Hammond, Antonio P.
  District Courtroom 2A        2864-8-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: No Judge
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/22/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bean, Jabez J.
  District Courtroom 2A        2918-8-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: No Judge
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/22/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Trayah, Brittany S.
  District Courtroom 2A        224-1-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: No Judge
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/22/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Cook, Matthew D.
  District Courtroom 2A        604-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: No Judge
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/22/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Emery, Laura A.
  District Courtroom 2A        648-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: No Judge
                               Treat Court Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/23/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Francis, Chad C.
  District Courtroom 2B        1931-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/28/2016 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               State vs.
                                 Kehoe, Douglas J./4293-11-16 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/29/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Fuller, Jennifer
  District Courtroom 2A        5397-12-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/29/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Fuller, Jennifer
  District Courtroom 2A        489-2-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/29/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Fuller, Jennifer
  District Courtroom 2A        4633-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/03/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Gurung, Janak
  District Courtroom 3A        1816-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  01/03/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Lam, Liem
  District Courtroom 3A        3634-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  01/03/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bartlett, John D.
  District Courtroom 2B        356-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  01/03/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Foster, Rebekah L.
  District Courtroom 3A        1032-3-10 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  01/03/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Foster, Rebekah L.
  District Courtroom 3A        1144-4-10 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  01/03/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Foster, Rebekah L.
  District Courtroom 3A        1220-4-10 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  01/03/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Foster, Rebekah L.
  District Courtroom 3A        1626-5-10 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  01/03/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Foster, Rebekah L.
  District Courtroom 3A        2831-8-10 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  01/03/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Foster, Rebekah L.
  District Courtroom 3A        3064-8-10 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  01/03/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Foster, Rebekah L.
  District Courtroom 3A        3320-9-10 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  01/03/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Foster, Rebekah L.
  District Courtroom 3A        3459-9-10 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  01/03/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Foster, Rebekah L.
  District Courtroom 3A        3554-9-10 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/04/2017 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Chilson, Brady/3792-10-16 Cncr
                                 Britt, Curtis/4381-12-16 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/05/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Brunell, Shane
  District Courtroom 2A        3510-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/06/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Russell, Corey A.
  District Courtroom 2B        558-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  01/06/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Foy, Shawn P.
  District Courtroom 2B        824-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  01/06/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tracy, Alexander M.
  District Courtroom 2B        1506-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  01/06/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Miles, Derrick W.
  District Courtroom 2B        2695-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  01/06/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Miles, Derrick W.
  District Courtroom 2B        3440-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  01/06/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Foy, Shawn P.
  District Courtroom 2B        4071-11-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  01/06/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Burnor, Mitzie
  District Courtroom 2A        349-2-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Motion Hearing

  01/06/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Atwood, Jordan S.
  District Courtroom 2A        627-2-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  01/06/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Atwood, Jordan S.
  District Courtroom 2A        3431-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  01/06/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Atwood, Jordan S.
  District Courtroom 2A        289-1-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  01/06/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Atwood, Jordan S.
  District Courtroom 2A        364-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  01/06/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Atwood, Jordan S.
  District Courtroom 2A        544-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  01/06/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Atwood, Jordan S.
  District Courtroom 2A        643-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  01/06/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Atwood, Jordan S.
  District Courtroom 2A        697-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  01/06/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Atwood, Jordan S.
  District Courtroom 2A        741-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  01/06/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Atwood, Jordan S.
  District Courtroom 2A        1476-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  01/06/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Augustyn, Joseph
  District Courtroom 2A        4493-12-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Russell, Corey A.
  District Courtroom 3A        558-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Foy, Shawn P.
  District Courtroom 3A        824-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tracy, Alexander M.
  District Courtroom 3A        1506-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Miles, Derrick W.
  District Courtroom 3A        2695-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Miles, Derrick W.
  District Courtroom 3A        3440-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  01/09/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Foy, Shawn P.
  District Courtroom 3A        4071-11-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  01/09/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Russin, Jason J.
  District Courtroom 2B        1608-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Change of plea

  01/09/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Russin, Jason J.
  District Courtroom 2B        3390-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Change of plea

  01/09/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Russin, Jason J.
  District Courtroom 2B        3911-10-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Sentencing Hearing

  01/09/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Urbon, Ross A.
  District Courtroom 2B        352-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  01/09/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Jennings, Jacob B.
  District Courtroom 2B        3152-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/11/2017 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Johnston, Johnathan/4053-11-16 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/12/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Robar, Melissa A.
  District Courtroom 2A        3004-7-12 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/01/2017 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Young, Darren J./2510-7-16 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/03/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Smith, Russell
  District Courtroom 2A        718-3-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Sentencing Hearing

  02/03/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Smith, Russell
  District Courtroom 2A        743-3-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Sentencing Hearing

  02/03/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Smith, Russell
  District Courtroom 2A        945-3-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Sentencing Hearing

  02/03/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Smith, Russell
  District Courtroom 2A        2490-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Sentencing Hearing

  02/03/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Smith, Russell
  District Courtroom 2A        4731-12-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Sentencing Hearing

  02/03/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Smith, Russell M. L.
  District Courtroom 2A        2962-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/09/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mossey, Dennis R.
  District Courtroom 2B        2633-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/13/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Brigham, Kyle J.
  District Courtroom 2B        3472-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  02/13/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Anderson, Jason R.
  District Courtroom 2B        3745-10-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  02/13/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Anderson, Jason R.
  District Courtroom 2B        4379-12-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Grant C. Rees

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/19/2016 at 09:30 AM       Vermont Federal Credit Union vs. Rodriguez
  Court Room 2                 408-4-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

  12/19/2016 at 09:30 AM       Vermont Federal Credit Union vs. Bryan et al
  Court Room 2                 1195-12-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/20/2016 at 10:15 AM       Ditech Financial LLC vs. Allen et al
  Court Room 1                 318-12-15 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/23/2016 at 01:00 PM       Ditech Financial, LLC vs. Luce et al
  Court Room 1                 213-9-15 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/08/2017 at 10:30 AM       U.S. Bank National Asso. vs. Fresne et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         398-11-15 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Michael S. Reese

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/29/2016 at 03:30 PM       Scoskie vs. Sawyer
  Court Room 2                 515-12-00 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference with Judge

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David G. Reid

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/13/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Holden, Ilene E.
  Court Room 1                 61-7-16 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/13/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Holden, Ilene E.
  Court Room 1                 785-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Linda Aylesworth Reis

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2016 at 09:00 AM       Durney vs. Durney
  Case Manager Conference Room 192-6-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/09/2016 at 09:30 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 3                 Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               133-4-16 Rdfa

  12/09/2016 at 09:45 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 3                 Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               134-4-16 Rdfa

  12/09/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 17-2-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/13/2016 at 08:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 131-12-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2016 at 08:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 135-12-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 59-5-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 128-11-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 53-6-13 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2016 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 87-7-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 99-8-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 98-8-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 97-8-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 96-8-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2016 at 10:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 84-7-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 79-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 74-6-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 75-6-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2016 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 10-1-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/14/2016 at 01:00 PM       Grohgans vs. Grohgans
  Court Room 3                 294-9-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Merits Uncontested/Final Status Conferen

Orange
  12/14/2016 at 03:30 PM       Woodard vs. Hatch (Woodward)
  Court Room 1                 64-5-11 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/15/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 91-6-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 139-9-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 156-10-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 150-10-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 173-10-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 183-11-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 164-11-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 147-9-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 104-6-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 153-10-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 103-6-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 88-6-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 38-3-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 37-3-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 36-3-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 5-1-11 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 161-10-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 176-10-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/16/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 99-6-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/16/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 102-6-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 99-7-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/20/2016 at 08:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 24-2-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2016 at 08:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 25-2-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2016 at 08:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 23-2-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 10-1-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 8-1-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 9-1-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 40-3-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 41-3-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2016 at 09:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 101-8-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 65-5-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 66-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 64-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 67-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 70-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 71-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 107-9-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 57-5-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 58-5-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 110-9-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2016 at 02:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 77-6-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 73-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 81-7-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 82-7-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2016 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 73-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2016 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 74-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/22/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 10-1-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/22/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 97-6-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/22/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 98-6-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/27/2016 at 08:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 102-8-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/27/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 5-1-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/27/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 51-4-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/27/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 52-4-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/27/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 53-4-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/03/2017 at 09:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 31-3-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/09/2017 at 10:45 AM       Briere vs. Briere
  Court Room 1                 200-7-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/10/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 72-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/10/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 133-12-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/10/2017 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 105-9-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/10/2017 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 104-9-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/10/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 87-7-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/10/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 115-9-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/10/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 5-1-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/12/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 178-11-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/12/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 208-12-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/12/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 111-8-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/12/2017 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 76-5-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/12/2017 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 152-10-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/13/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 104-6-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/17/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 124-11-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/17/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 125-11-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/17/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 118-10-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/17/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 120-10-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/17/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 121-10-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/18/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 74-5-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/19/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 37-3-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/20/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 136-9-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/20/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 82-5-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/20/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 127-8-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/24/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 95-9-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/24/2017 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 84-7-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/24/2017 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 69-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/24/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 112-9-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/24/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 113-9-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/24/2017 at 09:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 114-9-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/24/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 85-7-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/24/2017 at 10:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 83-7-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/24/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 123-11-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/24/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 126-11-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/24/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 8-1-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/24/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 9-1-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/25/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 208-12-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/31/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 37-3-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/31/2017 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 116-12-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/31/2017 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 117-12-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/31/2017 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 118-12-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/31/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 119-10-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/31/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 121-10-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/31/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 72-6-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/31/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 73-6-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 90-6-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/07/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 120-10-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 90-6-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 82-5-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 127-8-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/14/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 54-5-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/17/2017 at 03:30 PM       Czachor vs. Czachor
  Court Room 3                 431-11-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/23/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 5-1-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/27/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 176-10-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/01/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 176-10-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/17/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 5-1-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/24/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 5-1-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       Reed vs. Reed
  Court Room 3                 421-10-15 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 115-8-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/09/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 115-8-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Heidi W. Remick

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/13/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Chandler, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 620-6-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  12/13/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Chandler, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 803-7-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  12/13/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Chandler, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 883-7-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  12/13/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Chandler, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 904-8-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  12/13/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Whidden, Brian
  Court Room 1                 1411-12-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  12/13/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Chandler, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 120-2-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  12/13/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gauthier, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 1003-11-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  12/13/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Phillips, Shane R.
  Court Room 1                 118-2-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               VOP Status Hearing

  12/13/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Phillips, Shane R.
  Court Room 1                 1039-8-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               VOP Status Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/15/2016 at 10:00 AM       Taylor vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 1                 83-2-16 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/20/2016 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Twigg-Smith, Thurston
  Court Room 1                 1307-11-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Motion Hearing

  12/20/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Boisvert, Anthony
  Court Room 1                 1295-10-12 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  12/20/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Perkins, Katie
  Court Room 1                 661-6-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  12/20/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Perkins, Katie
  Court Room 1                 248-3-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  12/20/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Williams, Robert A. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 344-4-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  12/20/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Eastman, Parker A
  Court Room 1                 1067-11-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/21/2016 at 10:00 AM       Zenlea vs. Pallito
  Court Room 1                 297-6-15 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Court Trial

  12/21/2016 at 11:40 AM       Townsend vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 1                 411-8-16 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Telephone Status Conference

  12/21/2016 at 03:00 PM       Warrington vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 1                 397-8-16 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/03/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lepage, Michael
  Court Room 1                 326-3-12 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/03/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Dundas, Dennis
  Court Room 1                 481-4-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/03/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Forcier, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 584-5-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/03/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Howe, Michael E.
  Court Room 1                 1451-12-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/03/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Baker, Brian
  Court Room 1                 82-1-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/03/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Parry, Richard A.
  Court Room 1                 222-3-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/03/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Blanchard, Joseph A.
  Court Room 1                 430-5-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/04/2017 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               State vs.
                                 Dunham, Christopher J./953-10-16 Wrcr
                                 Chase, Casey J./980-10-16 Wrcr

  01/04/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dunham, Christopher J.
  Court Room 1                 1389-11-10 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Calendar Call - Violations of Probation

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lepage, Michael
  Court Room 1                 326-3-12 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

  01/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dundas, Dennis
  Court Room 1                 481-4-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

  01/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Forcier, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 584-5-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

  01/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Howe, Michael E.
  Court Room 1                 1451-12-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

  01/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Baker, Brian
  Court Room 1                 82-1-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

  01/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Parry, Richard A.
  Court Room 1                 222-3-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

  01/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Blanchard, Joseph A.
  Court Room 1                 430-5-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Duncan, Nelson III
  Court Room 1                 1295-10-08 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/10/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Robbins, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 1108-12-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  01/10/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Chase, Casey J.
  Court Room 1                 1267-11-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               VOP Status Hearing

  01/10/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Chase, Casey J.
  Court Room 1                 1279-11-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               VOP Status Hearing

  01/10/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Chase, Casey J.
  Court Room 1                 15-1-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               VOP Status Hearing

  01/10/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Chase, Casey J.
  Court Room 1                 16-1-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               VOP Status Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/17/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Boardman, Robert M.
  Court Room 1                 1083-9-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Change of Plea/Sentencing Hearing

  01/17/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Boardman, Robert M.
  Court Room 1                 361-4-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Change of Plea/Sentencing Hearing

  01/17/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Boardman, Robert M.
  Court Room 1                 362-4-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Change of Plea/Sentencing Hearing

  01/17/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Boardman, Robert M.
  Court Room 1                 415-4-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Change of Plea/Sentencing Hearing

  01/17/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Boardman, Robert M.
  Court Room 1                 416-4-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Change of Plea/Sentencing Hearing

  01/17/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Boardman, Robert M.
  Court Room 1                 568-5-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Change of Plea/Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/25/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dundas, Dennis
  Court Room 1                 481-4-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/26/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dundas, Dennis
  Court Room 1                 481-4-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/27/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dundas, Dennis
  Court Room 1                 481-4-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/30/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 86-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/06/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Sears, Ronald
  Court Room 1                 481-5-13 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Barber, Richard E. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 318-3-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/07/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Wright, Devlin E.
  Court Room 1                 335-4-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/09/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sears, Ronald
  Court Room 1                 481-5-13 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

  02/09/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barber, Richard E. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 318-3-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

  02/09/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wright, Devlin E.
  Court Room 1                 335-4-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/14/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Picard, Joel H.
  Court Room 1                 247-3-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  02/14/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Picard, Joel H.
  Court Room 1                 407-5-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  02/14/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Picard, Joel H.
  Court Room 1                 410-5-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/03/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Colon, Sergio Jr.
  Court Room 1                 559-6-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Colon, Sergio Jr.
  Court Room 1                 559-6-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/02/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Cardi, Juan C.
  Court Room 1                 861-9-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/04/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cardi, Juan C.
  Court Room 1                 861-9-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/03/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Quinlan, Steven
  Court Room 1                 895-9-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Quinlan, Steven
  Court Room 1                 895-9-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Karen K. Reynolds

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 171-12-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 6-1-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 17-2-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2016 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/1367-12-16 Rdcr
                                 al Case/1368-12-16 Rdcr

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 114-7-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 101-8-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 96-6-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2016 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               State vs.
                                 Hein, Daniel/570-5-16 Rdcr

  12/12/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Swahn, Nathan R
  Court Room 2                 986-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  12/12/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Anderson, Jessica L.
  Court Room 2                 764-6-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  12/12/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Swahn, Nathan R
  Court Room 2                 1308-9-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  12/12/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Swahn, Nathan R
  Court Room 2                 1667-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  12/12/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Swahn, Nathan R
  Court Room 2                 243-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  12/12/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Swahn, Nathan R
  Court Room 2                 293-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  12/12/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Swahn, Nathan R
  Court Room 2                 544-5-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  12/12/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Riley, Vernon N
  Court Room 2                 1104-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/13/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 8-1-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/13/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. O'Dell, Shawn P.
  Court Room 1                 1469-10-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/14/2016 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Gallipo, Katelyn
  Court Room 2                 1668-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Change of plea

  12/14/2016 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Gallipo, Katelyn
  Court Room 2                 410-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Change of plea

  12/14/2016 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Thornton, Joseph M.
  Court Room 2                 1491-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               VOP Change of Plea

  12/14/2016 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Thornton, Joseph M.
  Court Room 2                 1495-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               VOP Change of Plea

  12/14/2016 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Thornton, Joseph M.
  Court Room 2                 1595-11-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               VOP Change of Plea

  12/14/2016 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Thornton, Joseph M.
  Court Room 2                 1715-12-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               VOP Change of Plea

  12/14/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Stoutes, Jake A
  Court Room 2                 1039-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/15/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 135-9-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 91-6-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 139-9-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 156-10-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 150-10-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 173-10-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 183-11-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 165-11-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 164-11-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 161-11-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 163-11-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 166-11-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 162-11-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 146-9-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 147-9-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 106-7-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 104-6-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 150-10-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 153-10-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 122-8-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 103-6-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 88-6-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 27-2-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 28-2-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 145-10-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 148-10-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 146-10-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 147-10-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 149-10-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 38-3-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 37-3-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 36-3-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 5-1-11 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 77-5-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 28-2-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 161-10-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 174-10-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 157-11-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 176-10-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/16/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 99-6-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/16/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 102-6-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 99-7-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2016 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Drop, Daniel A.
  Court Room 2                 1329-11-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Attorney or Appear

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 86-6-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 85-6-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 84-6-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Watson, Tyrone
  Court Room 2                 1004-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/19/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lanpher, Jonathon M.
  Court Room 2                 605-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  12/19/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Beauregard, Ari R
  Court Room 2                 1251-11-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  12/19/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Hall, Nicholas
  Court Room 2                 1288-11-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/20/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 86-6-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 85-6-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 84-6-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/20/2016 at 02:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               State vs.
                                 Ghent, Liam V./1325-11-16 Rdcr

  12/20/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Ghent, Liam V.
  Court Room 2                 667-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Change of plea

  12/20/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Ghent, Liam V.
  Court Room 2                 55-6-16 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/22/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 101-8-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/22/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 40-3-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/22/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 110-8-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/22/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 109-8-10 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/22/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 96-6-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/22/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 10-1-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/22/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 130-9-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/22/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 134-9-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/22/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 155-11-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/22/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 95-6-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/22/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 58-4-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/22/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 97-6-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/22/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 98-6-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/22/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 33-3-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/22/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 158-11-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/27/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Jackson, Anthony A
  Court Room 1                 1445-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                               Status Conference

  12/27/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Jackson, Anthony A
  Court Room 1                 521-4-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/04/2017 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               State vs.
                                 Oldershaw, Matthew/122-2-16 Rdcr
                                 Bussino, Dennis George/898-8-16 Rdcr
                                 Gallagher, Ryan/1094-9-16 Rdcr
                                 Hurka, Noel/1109-9-16 Rdcr
                                 Samplatsky, Courtney L./1120-10-16 Rdcr
                                 Samplatsky, Courtney L./1158-10-16 Rdcr
                                 Oldershaw, Matthew/1170-10-16 Rdcr
                                 Valadez, David/1169-10-16 Rdcr
                                 Frazier, Kaylee M./1164-10-16 Rdcr
                                 Simmes, Nicholas/1192-10-16 Rdcr
                                 Murray, Joshua D/1205-10-16 Rdcr
                                 Short, Corey A./1211-11-16 Rdcr
                                 Covey, Tiffany/1218-11-16 Rdcr
                                 Jones, Mark Allen/1222-11-16 Rdcr
                                 Phillips, Bonnie/1241-11-16 Rdcr
                                 Guyette, Michael P./1247-11-16 Rdcr
                                 Lobdell, Ashley/1278-11-16 Rdcr
                                 Miller, William/1272-11-16 Rdcr
                                 Gallagher, Jonathan R./1275-11-16 Rdcr
                                 Barrier, Shawna S/1286-11-16 Rdcr
                                 Birchard, Lyle/1316-11-16 Rdcr
                                 Scribner-Morales, Daimyen/1318-11-16 Rdcr
                                 King, Crystal M. (LaMarche)/1319-11-16 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/05/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 86-6-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/05/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 85-6-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/05/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 84-6-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/05/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 4-1-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/05/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 80-5-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/05/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 60-4-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2017 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Lalancette, Ross
  Court Room 2                 1330-11-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Attorney or Appear

  01/09/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Gibbud, Matthew
  Court Room 2                 1125-10-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/10/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 110-8-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               State vs.
                                 Lizotte, Nicholas W./1295-11-16 Rdcr
                                 Lizotte, Nicholas W./1355-12-16 Rdcr

  01/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Breeden, Shannon L
  Court Room 2                 284-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fernald, Michael J.
  Court Room 2                 348-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Anderson, Jessica L.
  Court Room 2                 392-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Beauchain, Maria S.
  Court Room 2                 476-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lizotte, Nicholas W.
  Court Room 2                 482-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Breeden, Shannon L
  Court Room 2                 528-5-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ianni, Stacy A.
  Court Room 2                 595-5-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Steves, Sue Ann
  Court Room 2                 630-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sylvester, Michael
  Court Room 2                 711-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Derusha, Christopher L
  Court Room 2                 869-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Plummer, Danielle
  Court Room 2                 896-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Golfin, Daniel E.
  Court Room 2                 257610/Other Ticket
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Partch, John M.
  Court Room 2                 1005-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lizotte, Nicholas W.
  Court Room 2                 1006-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Generess, Deborah
  Court Room 2                 1028-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cameron, Bailee M.
  Court Room 2                 1037-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lizotte, Nicholas W.
  Court Room 2                 1096-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Riley, Vernon N
  Court Room 2                 1104-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Breeden, Shannon L
  Court Room 2                 302-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  01/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Breeden, Shannon L
  Court Room 2                 429-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  01/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Derusha, Christopher L
  Court Room 2                 1007-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  01/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Derusha, Christopher L
  Court Room 2                 1093-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  01/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 110-8-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/12/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sumner, Eric Matthew
  Court Room 2                 1450-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/12/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sumner, Eric Matthew
  Court Room 2                 650-5-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/12/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ritchie, Constance V.
  Court Room 2                 383-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/12/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Roberts, Anthony
  Court Room 2                 447-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/12/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Roberts, Anthony
  Court Room 2                 733-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/12/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Roberts, Anthony
  Court Room 2                 803-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/12/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Partch, John M.
  Court Room 2                 1206-10-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  01/12/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 131-9-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/12/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 132-9-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/12/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 133-9-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/12/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 116-7-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/12/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 115-7-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/12/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 138-9-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/12/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 139-9-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/12/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 148-10-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/12/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 178-11-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/12/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 208-12-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/12/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 64-4-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/12/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 63-4-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/12/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 126-8-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/12/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 62-4-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/12/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 111-8-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/12/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 129-9-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/12/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 130-9-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/12/2017 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 76-5-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/12/2017 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 152-10-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/12/2017 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 151-10-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/12/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 14-2-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/12/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 156-11-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/12/2017 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 45-3-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/13/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 104-6-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/13/2017 at 02:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               State vs.
                                 Howes, Thomas/775-7-16 Rdcr

  01/13/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Howes, Thomas
  Court Room 2                 78-8-16 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/17/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 80-5-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/18/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sumner, Eric Matthew
  Court Room 2                 650-5-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  01/18/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Breeden, Shannon L
  Court Room 2                 284-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  01/18/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fernald, Michael J.
  Court Room 2                 348-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  01/18/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ritchie, Constance V.
  Court Room 2                 383-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  01/18/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Anderson, Jessica L.
  Court Room 2                 392-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  01/18/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Roberts, Anthony
  Court Room 2                 447-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  01/18/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Beauchain, Maria S.
  Court Room 2                 476-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  01/18/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lizotte, Nicholas W.
  Court Room 2                 482-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  01/18/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Breeden, Shannon L
  Court Room 2                 528-5-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  01/18/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ianni, Stacy A.
  Court Room 2                 595-5-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  01/18/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Steves, Sue Ann
  Court Room 2                 630-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  01/18/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sylvester, Michael
  Court Room 2                 711-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  01/18/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Roberts, Anthony
  Court Room 2                 733-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  01/18/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Roberts, Anthony
  Court Room 2                 803-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  01/18/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Derusha, Christopher L
  Court Room 2                 869-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  01/18/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Plummer, Danielle
  Court Room 2                 896-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  01/18/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Partch, John M.
  Court Room 2                 1005-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  01/18/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lizotte, Nicholas W.
  Court Room 2                 1006-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  01/18/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Generess, Deborah
  Court Room 2                 1028-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  01/18/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cameron, Bailee M.
  Court Room 2                 1037-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  01/18/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Riley, Vernon N
  Court Room 2                 1104-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  01/18/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Partch, John M.
  Court Room 2                 1206-10-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  Family Division
  ==============
  01/18/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 74-5-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/18/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 73-5-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/19/2017 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Barrows, Stephen L.
  Court Room 2                 250-3-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               VOP Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  01/19/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 6-1-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/19/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 37-3-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/19/2017 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 94-6-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/19/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Berry, Shannon L.
  Court Room 2                 1339-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  01/19/2017 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 47-4-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/20/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 137-9-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/20/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 136-9-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/20/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 82-5-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/20/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 127-8-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/24/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Mattison, Susan C.
  Court Room 2                 669-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Change of plea

  01/24/2017 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Lynch, Zachary M.
  Court Room 2                 1067-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Restitution Hearing

  01/24/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Golfin, Daniel E.
  Court Room 2                 257610/Other Ticket
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/25/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 208-12-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/26/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mailhiot, Joseph Raymond
  Court Room 2                 255198/Other Ticket
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 88-6-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 89-6-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 90-6-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/06/2017 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               State vs.
                                 Smith, Cristopher/1143-10-16 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               State vs.
                                 Beayon, Jason/651-6-16 Rdcr
                                 Drop, Daniel A./1329-11-16 Rdcr
                                 Lalancette, Ross/1330-11-16 Rdcr
                                 Mace, Stacy L./1331-11-16 Rdcr
                                 Lalancette, Ross/114-11-16 Rdcs

  02/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 1367-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Criminal Hearing

  02/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 1368-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Criminal Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  02/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 88-6-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 89-6-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 90-6-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 82-5-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 127-8-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/09/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 107-7-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/09/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 118-8-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/09/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 119-8-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/09/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 120-8-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/09/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 108-7-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/09/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 109-7-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/09/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 124-12-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/09/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 81-5-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/09/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 83-6-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/09/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 100-7-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/09/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 19-2-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/09/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 69-5-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/14/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stoutes, Jake A
  Court Room 2                 1039-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  02/14/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 101-8-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/15/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Blanchard, Jody L.
  Court Room 2                 507-5-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/15/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gero, Maverick
  Court Room 2                 913-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/15/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gero, Maverick
  Court Room 2                 1138-10-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  02/15/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 101-8-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/16/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Herforth, Bruce W.
  Court Room 2                 1412-10-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/16/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Johnson, Arica
  Court Room 2                 71-1-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/16/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Warner, Heidi
  Court Room 2                 594-5-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/16/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Warner, Heidi
  Court Room 2                 917-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/16/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Herforth, Bruce W.
  Court Room 2                 867-7-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  02/16/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Herforth, Bruce W.
  Court Room 2                 1453-10-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  02/16/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Herforth, Bruce W.
  Court Room 2                 489-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/22/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Herforth, Bruce W.
  Court Room 2                 1412-10-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  02/22/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Johnson, Arica
  Court Room 2                 71-1-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  02/22/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Blanchard, Jody L.
  Court Room 2                 507-5-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  02/22/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Warner, Heidi
  Court Room 2                 594-5-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  02/22/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gero, Maverick
  Court Room 2                 913-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

  02/22/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Warner, Heidi
  Court Room 2                 917-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/23/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pluss, Richard
  Court Room 2                 749-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Change of plea

  02/23/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pluss, Richard
  Court Room 2                 817-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Change of plea

  02/23/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Dennis, Casaundra
  Court Room 2                 738-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Change of plea

  02/23/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Conte, Mandy Marie
  Court Room 2                 867-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Change of plea

  02/23/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Conte, Mandy Marie
  Court Room 2                 1003-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Change of plea

  02/23/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Conte, Mandy Marie
  Court Room 2                 1048-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Change of plea

  Family Division
  ==============
  02/23/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 5-1-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/23/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 4-1-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/27/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 176-10-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/01/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 176-10-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/14/2017 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Rantanen, Christopher D
  Court Room 2                 773-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Change of plea

  03/14/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Magoon, Willard
  Court Room 2                 373-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Sentencing Hearing

  03/14/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Hornbeck, Adam R
  Court Room 2                 380-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Change of plea

  03/14/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Hornbeck, Adam R
  Court Room 2                 826-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Change of plea

  03/14/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Berry, Shannon L.
  Court Room 2                 240-2-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/15/2017 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               State vs.
                                 Scott, James L./1239-11-16 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/17/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 5-1-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/17/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 4-1-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/24/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 5-1-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/24/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 4-1-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 53-4-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/14/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 53-4-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 116-8-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 115-8-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/09/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 116-8-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/09/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 115-8-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/12/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 81-5-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/13/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 81-5-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/14/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 53-4-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/21/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 53-4-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Stefan Ricci

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/16/2016 at 08:30 AM       Albertine et al vs. Churchview Estates, LLC
  Court Room 2                 591-5-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/20/2016 at 02:45 PM       Rea vs. Barraby
  Court Room 1                 16-1-16 Wrsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Robert D. Mabey
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       Herr et al vs. Churchview Estates, LLC et al
  Court Room 2                 1183-12-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Hillock, Paige R.
  Court Room 1                 29-1-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/26/2017 at 08:30 AM       Herr et al vs. Churchview Estates, LLC et al
  Court Room 3                 1183-12-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/27/2017 at 03:00 PM       Floyd Cadwell vs. Town of Thetford
  Court Room 1                 178-8-13 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       Allen vs. Allen
  Court Room 3                 273-9-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                               Hearing to establish spousal maintenance

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  03/27/2017 at 09:00 AM       Floyd Cadwell vs. Town of Thetford
  Court Room 1                 178-8-13 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/04/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Millay, Daniel E.
  Court Room 1                 558-6-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Millay, Daniel E.
  Court Room 1                 558-6-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Rebecca A. Rice

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/12/2016 at 10:00 AM       JP Morgan Chase Bank vs. Davine-Grenier
  Superior Courtroom 1         316-6-15 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/19/2016 at 09:45 AM       C.C. Miller Corporation vs. Quesnel et al
  Court Room 2                 155-8-15 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/07/2017 at 11:00 AM       Poulin Grain Inc. vs. Quesnel et al
  Court Room 1                 173-8-16 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Ryan O. Richards

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Beaudry, Jesse
  District Courtroom 2A        2739-8-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Change of plea

  12/09/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Tyson, Gavin
  District Courtroom 2B        1859-6-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Little, Naomi
  District Courtroom 2A        2440-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Comp Status Hrg

  12/12/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Little, Naomi
  District Courtroom 2A        2860-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Comp Status Hrg

  12/12/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Kasongo, Gabriella
  District Courtroom 2B        2467-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/14/2016 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               State vs.
                                 Scribner, Kelsey/1721-5-16 Cncr
                                 Sherburne, Austin/2858-8-16 Cncr
                                 LaPierre, Nicholas/3467-9-16 Cncr
                                 Slingerland, Laurie A./3604-9-16 Cncr
                                 Menke, William A./3629-9-16 Cncr

  12/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Luhizo, Luhizo
  District Courtroom 3A        3324-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Trial

  12/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Luhizo, Mohamed
  District Courtroom 3A        3650-10-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Trial

  12/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Luhizo, Luhizo
  District Courtroom 3A        3281-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  12/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Luhizo, Mohamed
  District Courtroom 3A        3280-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  12/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Luhizo, Mohamed
  District Courtroom 3A        4136-11-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  12/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Luhizo, Luhizo
  District Courtroom 3A        179-1-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  12/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Luhizo, Luhizo
  District Courtroom 3A        201-1-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  12/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Luhizo, Mohamed
  District Courtroom 3A        2888-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  12/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Luhizo, Luhizo
  District Courtroom 3A        3089-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  12/14/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Thum, Austen R.
  District Courtroom 2A        370-10-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/14/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Thum, Austen R.
  District Courtroom 2A        3707-10-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Motion Hearing

  12/14/2016 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Jenkins, Tonika Z./4422-12-15 Cncr
                                 Gardner, Dylan/835-3-16 Cncr
                                 Nadeau, Sarah L./1846-5-16 Cncr
                                 Martinez, Brandan M./2957-8-16 Cncr
                                 Brassard, Marissa A./3164-8-16 Cncr
                                 Gardner, Dylan/3254-9-16 Cncr
                                 Fushey, Kaleb/3558-9-16 Cncr
                                 Edwards, Andrew/3670-10-16 Cncr
                                 Slingerland, Melissa/3804-10-16 Cncr
                                 Ramirez-Castillo, Jennifer/3846-10-16 Cncr
                                 Brassard, Marissa A./3935-10-16 Cncr
                                 Stearns, Ashley/4001-10-16 Cncr
                                 Nadeau, Sarah L./4007-10-16 Cncr
                                 Brooks, Quasaun/4123-11-16 Cncr
                                 Fisher, Joshua/4254-11-16 Cncr

  12/14/2016 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  District Courtroom 2B        1175-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/14/2016 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  District Courtroom 2B        1602-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Luhizo, Luhizo
  District Courtroom 3A        3324-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Trial

  12/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Luhizo, Mohamed
  District Courtroom 3A        3650-10-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Trial

  12/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Luhizo, Luhizo
  District Courtroom 3A        3281-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Luhizo, Mohamed
  District Courtroom 3A        3280-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Luhizo, Mohamed
  District Courtroom 3A        4136-11-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Luhizo, Luhizo
  District Courtroom 3A        179-1-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Luhizo, Luhizo
  District Courtroom 3A        201-1-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Luhizo, Mohamed
  District Courtroom 3A        2888-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Luhizo, Luhizo
  District Courtroom 3A        3089-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Blaise, Allie
  District Courtroom 2A        3307-8-11 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Richer, Amber M. aka PALUMBO
  District Courtroom 2A        1680-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Rheaume-Fox, Hailey
  District Courtroom 2A        3701-10-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Treat Court Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/16/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martin, Alex
  District Courtroom 2B        983-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  12/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Luhizo, Luhizo
  District Courtroom 3A        3324-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Trial

  12/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Luhizo, Mohamed
  District Courtroom 3A        3650-10-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Trial

  12/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Luhizo, Luhizo
  District Courtroom 3A        3281-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  12/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Luhizo, Mohamed
  District Courtroom 3A        3280-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  12/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Luhizo, Mohamed
  District Courtroom 3A        4136-11-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  12/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Luhizo, Luhizo
  District Courtroom 3A        179-1-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  12/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Luhizo, Luhizo
  District Courtroom 3A        201-1-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  12/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Luhizo, Mohamed
  District Courtroom 3A        2888-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  12/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Luhizo, Luhizo
  District Courtroom 3A        3089-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  12/16/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Atem, Jurkuch
  District Courtroom 2B        4319-11-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Comp Status Hrg

  12/16/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Fidler, Matthew L.
  District Courtroom 2B        4550-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  12/16/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Fidler, Matthew L.
  District Courtroom 2B        4564-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Anderson, Casey aka GOODART
  District Courtroom 2B        2917-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/19/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Champney, Matthew E.
  District Courtroom 2A        2874-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/20/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Alderman, Justin
  District Courtroom 3A        3075-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Motion Hearing

  12/20/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Alderman, Justin
  District Courtroom 3A        2881-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  12/20/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Alderman, Justin
  District Courtroom 3A        3029-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  12/20/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Germain, Jessie L.
  District Courtroom 3A        1751-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Change of plea

  12/20/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Germain, Jessie L.
  District Courtroom 3A        2001-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Change of plea

  12/20/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Germain, Jessie L.
  District Courtroom 3A        2982-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Change of plea

  12/20/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Berard, Jimmy J.
  District Courtroom 2B        3749-10-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Restitution Hearing

  12/20/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lamothe, Alexandra
  District Courtroom 3A        2230-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/21/2016 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Szczechowicz, Zachary/4079-11-16 Cncr

  12/21/2016 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Larocque, Heidi/3607-9-16 Cncr
                                 Dawson, Jennifer aka SMITH/3685-10-16 Cncr
                                 Canfield, Lilian/3736-10-16 Cncr
                                 Szczechowicz, Zachary/4079-11-16 Cncr
                                 McGee, Maximiliam/4227-11-16 Cncr
                                 Sisk, Kristina/4267-11-16 Cncr

  12/21/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dawson, Jennifer aka SMITH
  District Courtroom 2B        376-10-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  12/21/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Rousselle, Tanner
  District Courtroom 2A        398-10-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/21/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Serverance, Kaycee
  District Courtroom 2A        421-11-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/21/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Rousselle, Tanner
  District Courtroom 2A        4038-11-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  12/21/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Serverance, Kaycee
  District Courtroom 2A        4264-11-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  12/21/2016 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Patten, Taylor/2446-7-16 Cncr
                                 Hassan, Fartun/3809-10-16 Cncr
                                 Arena, Michael A. Jr./4002-10-16 Cncr
                                 Auger, Lucas/3923-10-16 Cncr
                                 Manning, Catherine/4110-11-16 Cncr
                                 Cardinal, Heather M./4277-11-16 Cncr
                                 Benoit, Tyler/4280-11-16 Cncr
                                 Mayo, Randy/4274-11-16 Cncr
                                 Rivera, Tiffany/4266-11-16 Cncr

  12/21/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Stough, Jessica
  District Courtroom 2A        365-9-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/22/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Pratt, Malik A.
  District Courtroom 2B        1461-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Review of Conditions

  12/22/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Pratt, Malik A.
  District Courtroom 2B        3102-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Review of Conditions

  12/22/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Pratt, Malik A.
  District Courtroom 2B        4151-11-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  12/22/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Pratt, Malik A.
  District Courtroom 2B        1399-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  12/22/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Pratt, Malik A.
  District Courtroom 2B        1658-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  12/22/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Pratt, Malik A.
  District Courtroom 2B        1964-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  12/22/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Pratt, Malik A.
  District Courtroom 2B        3108-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  12/22/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Pratt, Malik A.
  District Courtroom 2B        3549-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  12/22/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Pratt, Malik A.
  District Courtroom 2B        3575-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  12/22/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Pratt, Malik A.
  District Courtroom 2B        3581-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  12/22/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Pratt, Malik A.
  District Courtroom 2B        3643-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  12/22/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Pratt, Malik A.
  District Courtroom 2B        3646-10-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  12/22/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Pratt, Malik A.
  District Courtroom 2B        3816-10-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  12/22/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Boraker, Nicholas D.
  District Courtroom 2B        3855-10-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/23/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Maalim, Mohamed
  District Courtroom 2B        3316-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  12/23/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Maalim, Mohamed
  District Courtroom 2B        3397-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  12/23/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Duga, Oliver
  District Courtroom 2B        3655-10-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/27/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Eschholz, Madlyn
  District Courtroom 2B        336-9-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Motion Hearing

  12/27/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Eschholz, Madlyn
  District Courtroom 2B        3301-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/28/2016 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               State vs.
                                 Adan, Sharmarke/1793-5-16 Cncr
                                 Adan, Sharmarke/1939-6-16 Cncr
                                 Adan, Sharmarke/2239-6-16 Cncr
                                 Johnson, Monique/3080-8-16 Cncr
                                 Adan, Sharmarke/4250-11-16 Cncr
                                 Adan, Sharmarke/4355-11-16 Cncr

  12/28/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Adan, Sharmarke
  District Courtroom 2B        4240-11-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/28/2016 at 09:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               State vs.
                                 DuBose, Isaiah/4376-12-16 Cncr

  12/28/2016 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               State vs.
                                 Teneyck, Olivia N./642-2-16 Cncr
                                 Carr, Joshua/3463-9-16 Cncr
                                 Cousino, Justin P./4292-11-16 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/29/2016 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                  Case/3867-10-16 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/04/2017 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Stowell, Nicole M./4234-11-15 Cncr
                                 Ford, Vincent E./1902-5-16 Cncr
                                 Ford, Vincent E./3608-9-16 Cncr
                                 Stevens, Walker/4436-12-16 Cncr

  01/04/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Amundsen, Rachel S.
  District Courtroom 2A        428-11-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  01/04/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Amundsen, Rachel S.
  District Courtroom 2A        4411-12-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  01/04/2017 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Netzel, Derek A./4487-12-15 Cncr
                                 Netzel, Derek A./1656-5-16 Cncr
                                 Lawrence, Brandon/2671-7-16 Cncr
                                 Chirico, Noah D./3666-10-16 Cncr
                                 Netzel, Derek A./4219-11-16 Cncr
                                 Britt, Curtis/4381-12-16 Cncr
                                 Lafrance, Tyler/4386-12-16 Cncr
                                 Bradley-VonDiez, Keanu/4423-12-16 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/05/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Emery, Aubriauna
  District Courtroom 2B        3061-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Change of plea

  01/05/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Garrison, Damon
  District Courtroom 2B        3606-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  01/05/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Emery, Aubrianna
  District Courtroom 2B        25-1-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               VOP - Change of Plea

  01/05/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Emery, Aubrianna
  District Courtroom 2B        43-1-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               VOP - Change of Plea

  01/05/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Garrison, Damon
  District Courtroom 2B        1074-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/06/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chagnon, Amy M.
  District Courtroom 2B        1130-4-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  01/06/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fairbrother, Brett W.
  District Courtroom 2B        1834-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  01/06/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bushey, Skyler
  District Courtroom 2B        3291-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  01/06/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chagnon, Amy M.
  District Courtroom 2B        2486-7-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  01/06/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chagnon, Amy M.
  District Courtroom 2B        3673-10-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  01/06/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chagnon, Amy M.
  District Courtroom 2B        52-1-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  01/06/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chagnon, Amy M.
  District Courtroom 2B        196-1-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  01/06/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chagnon, Amy M.
  District Courtroom 2B        562-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  01/06/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chagnon, Amy M.
  District Courtroom 2B        833-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  01/06/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chagnon, Amy M.
  District Courtroom 2B        2759-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  01/06/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chagnon, Amy M.
  District Courtroom 2B        3094-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  01/06/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Boley, Elijah N.
  District Courtroom 2B        3563-10-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               VOP Status Conference

  01/06/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Augustyn, Joseph
  District Courtroom 2A        4493-12-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  01/06/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Bevins, Colby
  District Courtroom 2A        4507-12-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chagnon, Amy M.
  District Courtroom 3A        1130-4-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fairbrother, Brett W.
  District Courtroom 3A        1834-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bushey, Skyler
  District Courtroom 3A        3291-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chagnon, Amy M.
  District Courtroom 3A        2486-7-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  01/09/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chagnon, Amy M.
  District Courtroom 3A        3673-10-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  01/09/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chagnon, Amy M.
  District Courtroom 3A        52-1-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  01/09/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chagnon, Amy M.
  District Courtroom 3A        196-1-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  01/09/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chagnon, Amy M.
  District Courtroom 3A        562-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  01/09/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chagnon, Amy M.
  District Courtroom 3A        833-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  01/09/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chagnon, Amy M.
  District Courtroom 3A        2759-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  01/09/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chagnon, Amy M.
  District Courtroom 3A        3094-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  01/09/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Boley, Elijah N.
  District Courtroom 3A        3563-10-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/11/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Carrillo, Cesar
  District Courtroom 2A        433-11-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  01/11/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Carrillo, Cesar
  District Courtroom 2A        433-11-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  01/11/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Carrillo, Cesar
  District Courtroom 2A        4226-11-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  01/11/2017 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Chhetri, Damber/3857-10-16 Cncr
                                 Williamson, Elvin/3882-10-16 Cncr
                                 Malone, Tyler/4078-11-16 Cncr
                                 Barry, Daniel/4080-11-16 Cncr

  01/11/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Whitehouse, Zachary J.
  District Courtroom 2A        432-11-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  01/11/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Whitehouse, Zachary J.
  District Courtroom 2A        4393-12-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  01/11/2017 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Beaudoin, Sean/3591-9-16 Cncr
                                 Beaudoin, Sean/3797-10-16 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/12/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Desjardins, Brandon T. AKA Hurlburt-Desj
  District Courtroom 2B        1036-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  01/12/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sultana, Raisa
  District Courtroom 2B        2225-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/18/2017 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Benson, Megan/4077-11-16 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/19/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Kadawe, Cabdiqaani
  District Courtroom 2A        2599-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  01/19/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Kadawe, Cabdiqaani
  District Courtroom 2A        2783-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  01/19/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Kadawe, Cabdiqaani
  District Courtroom 2A        2880-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  01/19/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Kadawe, Cabdiqaani
  District Courtroom 2A        2895-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  01/19/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Kadawe, Cabdiqaani
  District Courtroom 2A        2937-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  01/19/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Kadawe, Cabdiqaani
  District Courtroom 2A        3069-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  01/19/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Kadawe, Cabdiqaani
  District Courtroom 2A        3601-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  01/19/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Kadawe, Cabdiqaani
  District Courtroom 2A        4343-11-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  01/19/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Kadawe, Cabdiqaani
  District Courtroom 2A        4347-11-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/20/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fidler, Matthew L.
  District Courtroom 2B        4550-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  01/20/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dwyer, Finn
  District Courtroom 2B        3631-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  01/20/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fidler, Matthew L.
  District Courtroom 2B        4564-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  01/20/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Abdule, Mumina
  District Courtroom 2B        3808-10-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/23/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fidler, Matthew L.
  District Courtroom 3A        4550-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Drawing

  01/23/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dwyer, Finn
  District Courtroom 3A        3631-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Drawing

  01/23/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Abdule, Mumina
  District Courtroom 3A        3808-10-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Drawing

  01/23/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fidler, Matthew L.
  District Courtroom 3A        4564-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  01/23/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. McCall, Darien
  District Courtroom 2B        3374-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/26/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Jenkins, William
  District Courtroom 2B        3850-10-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/01/2017 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Silvestro, Michael/3888-10-16 Cncr

  02/01/2017 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Wilson, Savanah/2630-7-16 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/02/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Shamsi, Kara S.
  District Courtroom 2B        3528-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/07/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Tamang, Suk
  District Courtroom 2A        3533-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  02/07/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Tamang, Suk
  District Courtroom 2A        4330-11-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  02/07/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Zanchelli, Gregory T.
  District Courtroom 3A        2885-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/08/2017 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Kenyon, Joshua/4054-11-16 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/09/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mossey, Dennis R.
  District Courtroom 2B        2633-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  02/09/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Marshall, Dalton
  District Courtroom 2B        4056-11-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/23/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Leggett, Adam T.
  District Courtroom 2B        1648-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  02/23/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Blaise, Alexa L.
  District Courtroom 2B        4281-11-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Daniel P. Richardson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  12/19/2016 at 10:00 AM       Town of Danville NPDES Permit
                               136-10-16 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/04/2017 at 02:30 PM       Wells Fargo Bank, N.A. as vs. Blow et al
  Court Room 2                 768-8-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/26/2017 at 08:30 AM       Wells Fargo Bank, N.A. as vs. Blow et al
  Court Room 3                 768-8-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Luke W. Richter

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2016 at 01:30 PM       Paul    vs. Stabach
  Court Room 1                 179-9-13 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/21/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 100-6-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Douglas K. Riley

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/15/2016 at 01:15 PM       Bank of New York Mellon vs. Marchassalla et al
  Court Room 4                 556-12-14 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Barbara G. Ripley

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/13/2016 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 4                 144-5-16 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/09/2017 at 01:30 PM       Wells Fargo Bank vs. Pfanne et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         420-7-15 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Antonin I.Z. Robbason

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/12/2016 at 09:30 AM       Floormaster, LLC vs. Sanborn
  Superior Courtroom 1         522-10-16 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/19/2016 at 01:30 PM       D&C Transportation, Inc. vs. JBH Enterprises, LLC
  Court Room 2                 236-10-11 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/17/2017 at 09:30 AM       Smith et al vs. Wright et al
  Court Room 1                 173-6-14 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Glenn A. Robinson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2016 at 01:30 PM       Kennison vs. Johnson
  Court Room 1                 6-1-16 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Goodell, Shane
  Court Room 1                 336-7-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       Shelp vs. Shelp
  Court Room 1                 212-12-13 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/28/2016 at 09:00 AM       Joudrey vs. Joudrey
  Court Room 2                 194-12-15 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/03/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Goodell, Shane
  Court Room 1                 336-7-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/03/2017 at 09:00 AM       Degre Auction Service LLC vs. Brochu et al
  Court Room 1                 180-6-15 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/03/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gosselin, Danny
  Court Room 1                 640-12-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/04/2017 at 01:30 PM       Lillis vs. Lillis
  Court Room 1                 36-2-14 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Goodell, Shane
  Court Room 1                 336-7-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/13/2017 at 01:45 PM       Faucher vs. Morse
  Court Room 2                 200-10-13 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/17/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lamonda, Justin
  Court Room 1                 417-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/27/2017 at 09:00 AM       Progen vs. Progen
  Court Room 1                 143-9-15 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/06/2017 at 08:30 AM       Kempton vs. Cole
  Court Room 1                 226-10-06 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/14/2017 at 09:00 AM       Legacy vs. Legacy
  Case Manager Conference Room 120-7-16 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/28/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gosselin, Danny
  Court Room 1                 640-12-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/28/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lamonda, Justin
  Court Room 1                 417-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/02/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gosselin, Danny
  Court Room 1                 640-12-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Jury Drawing

  03/02/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lamonda, Justin
  Court Room 1                 417-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/10/2017 at 09:00 AM       LaClair vs. LaClair
  Court Room 1                 140-9-15 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Steven P. Robinson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/25/2017 at 09:00 AM       Wallace vs. Patch Property, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 433-7-14 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/26/2017 at 09:00 AM       Wallace vs. Patch Property, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 433-7-14 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kelli J. Rockandel

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/05/2017 at 10:00 AM       Warehouse, Inc. vs. Nature's Touch Frozen Foods, L
  Court Room 2                 1155-12-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


James M. Rodgers

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/20/2017 at 09:00 AM       Perron vs. Salo
  Court Room 2                 252-9-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Alan S. Rome

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2016 at 08:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom126-6-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2016 at 08:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom127-6-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom125-6-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/13/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Case Manager Conference Room 195-10-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Case Manager Conference Room 196-10-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/15/2016 at 08:20 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom228-11-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom131-6-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom166-8-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom183-9-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom146-7-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom147-7-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 02:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom215-11-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 02:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom216-11-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom202-12-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom223-12-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom182-9-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/16/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom114-5-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/16/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom195-10-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/16/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom196-10-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/16/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom229-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/16/2016 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom82-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/16/2016 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom83-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/16/2016 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom84-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/16/2016 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom85-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/16/2016 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom86-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/16/2016 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom217-11-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/16/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom99-7-14 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/16/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom157-7-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/20/2016 at 10:00 AM       Anderson vs. Partlow
  Case Manager Conference Room 363-10-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/21/2016 at 08:30 AM       Schiller vs. Schiller
  First Floor Family Courtroom 300-9-15 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  12/21/2016 at 03:00 PM       Morse vs. Morse
  First Floor Family Courtroom 98-4-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/22/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom205-12-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/22/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom139-8-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/22/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom140-8-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/22/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom30-2-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/22/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom212-11-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/22/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom213-11-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/22/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom214-11-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/22/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom105-5-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/22/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom9-1-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/22/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom10-1-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/22/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom11-1-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/22/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom37-2-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/22/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom54-3-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/22/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom55-3-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/03/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Case Manager Conference Room 187-10-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/03/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom187-10-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/04/2017 at 08:30 AM       Lubold vs. Blair
  First Floor Family Courtroom 393-12-15 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Hearing to Establish Parentage

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom57-3-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom12-1-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom13-1-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/05/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom151-10-14 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/05/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom152-10-14 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/05/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom29-2-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/05/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom189-10-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/05/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom3-1-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/05/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom62-4-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/05/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom192-10-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/05/2017 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom78-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/05/2017 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom79-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom199-11-12 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/06/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom134-6-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/06/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom209-11-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/06/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom227-11-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/06/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom151-12-13 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/06/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom67-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/06/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom68-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/10/2017 at 03:00 PM       Lubold vs. Blair
  Second Floor Family Courtroom393-12-15 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/12/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom193-10-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/13/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom81-5-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/13/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom82-5-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/13/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom83-5-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/13/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom187-10-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/13/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom184-9-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/13/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom168-8-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/13/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom169-8-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/13/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom170-8-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/13/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom171-8-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/17/2017 at 09:00 AM       Richardson vs. Poitras
  Second Floor Family Courtroom229-7-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                               Hearing to establish child support

  01/17/2017 at 01:30 PM       Squier vs. Squier
  First Floor Family Courtroom 159-5-15 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/19/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom103-5-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/19/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom104-5-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/19/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom194-10-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/19/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom187-10-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/19/2017 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom192-11-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/26/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom137-8-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/26/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom138-8-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/27/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom124-6-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/27/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom208-11-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/31/2017 at 02:00 PM       Bartold vs. Amon
  First Floor Family Courtroom 105-4-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/02/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom120-5-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/02/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom128-6-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/03/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom120-8-14 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/16/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom122-7-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/16/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom123-7-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/16/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom124-7-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/16/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom110-7-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/02/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom216-12-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/02/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom167-11-14 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/03/2017 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom46-3-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/03/2017 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom173-9-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Charles A. Romeo

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/15/2017 at 09:00 AM       Deuso, Todd vs. City of Rutland, -Police Dept.
  Court Room 2                 16-11-16 Rdta/Traffic Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/22/2017 at 09:00 AM       Deuso, Todd vs. City of Rutland, -Police Dept.
  Court Room 2                 16-11-16 Rdta/Traffic Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Carey C. Rose

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/12/2016 at 10:00 AM       Sweeney et al vs. Maine Mutual Insurance Co. et al
  Court Room 1                 526-9-16 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Cristina Rousseau

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/16/2016 at 03:00 PM       Garrow vs. Amerigas
  Court Room 1                 43-3-15 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Cristina Ines Rousseau

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/04/2017 at 03:00 PM       Flores-Diaz vs. NWS Northern Wall Systems, LLC et
  Court Room 4                 39-1-15 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       Flores-Diaz vs. NWS Northern Wall Systems, LLC et
  Court Room 4                 39-1-15 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Michael E. Rowley

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2016 at 10:00 AM       Thompson vs. Wesson
  Court Room 2                 126-4-13 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2016 at 10:30 AM       Lawrence vs. Lawrence
  Court Room 2                 238-12-08 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/15/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Conference Room 108          175-10-16 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                               Domestic Hearing

Franklin
  12/15/2016 at 09:00 AM       Dodge, Tiffany vs. Jordan, Andrew J.
  Court Room 2                 29-1-07 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Addison
  12/15/2016 at 09:45 AM       Carpenter vs. Carpenter
  Conference Room 108          94-5-14 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/15/2016 at 10:00 AM       Wadleigh vs. Maxham
  Court Room 2                 123-7-16 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary G. Harlow
                               Hearing to establish child support

  12/15/2016 at 11:00 AM       Fortin vs. Fortin
  Conference Room 108          184-11-16 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/15/2016 at 11:00 AM       Campbell vs. Campbell
  Court Room 2                 95-5-14 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary G. Harlow
                               Hearing to modify child support

  12/15/2016 at 01:30 PM       OCS vs. Ryan/Real
  Court Room 2                 181-11-15 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary G. Harlow
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/15/2016 at 02:30 PM       Malinowski vs. Lanpher
  Court Room 2                 108-7-15 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary G. Harlow
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Franklin
  12/15/2016 at 03:30 PM       Lamphere vs. Missouri
  Court Room 2                 161-6-16 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/16/2016 at 08:30 AM       King Many Fox vs. King
  Court Room 2                 327-10-14 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/22/2016 at 08:30 AM       Pixley vs. Carter
  Conference Room 108          69-5-06 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/22/2016 at 09:45 AM       Confidential Case
  Conference Room 108          182-11-16 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/23/2016 at 08:30 AM       Andrews vs. Andrews
  Court Room 1                 28-2-16 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/29/2016 at 02:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 272-8-09 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Domestic Hearing

  12/29/2016 at 03:00 PM       Worthen vs. Arias
  Court Room 2                 102-4-16 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Motion Hearing

  12/29/2016 at 03:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 137-5-16 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Conference Room 108          194-12-16 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                               Domestic Hearing

  01/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       Weaver vs. Weaver
  Court Room 1                 138-7-09 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

  01/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       Bliven vs. Lackard
  Court Room 2                 114-6-14 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary G. Harlow
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 95-6-16 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Domestic Hearing

  01/05/2017 at 09:30 AM       Landon-Forbes vs. Forbes
  Court Room 2                 23-2-14 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary G. Harlow
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  01/05/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 120-7-16 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Domestic Hearing

  01/05/2017 at 10:00 AM       Lawrence vs. Lawrence
  Court Room 2                 238-12-08 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary G. Harlow
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/05/2017 at 11:30 AM       Norris vs. Carr
  Court Room 2                 20-2-05 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary G. Harlow
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/05/2017 at 01:00 PM       OCS vs. Hough/Stone
  Court Room 2                 195-9-11 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary G. Harlow
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

Franklin
  01/05/2017 at 01:00 PM       Patterson vs. Patterson
  Court Room 2                 277-10-15 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

Addison
  01/05/2017 at 01:30 PM       Parker vs. Parker
  Court Room 2                 245-12-02 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary G. Harlow
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  01/05/2017 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 184-8-09 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary G. Harlow
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/12/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Conference Room 108          95-6-16 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                               Domestic Hearing

  01/12/2017 at 09:00 AM       Stone vs. Shover
  Court Room 2                 185-9-97 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary G. Harlow
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/12/2017 at 09:45 AM       Bird vs. Larose
  Conference Room 108          125-8-15 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  01/12/2017 at 10:00 AM       Andrews vs. Andrews
  Court Room 2                 28-2-16 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary G. Harlow
                               Hearing to establish child support

  01/12/2017 at 01:00 PM       O'Brien vs. O'Brien
  Court Room 2                 128-6-09 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary G. Harlow
                               Hearing to modify child support

  01/12/2017 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 141-7-09 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary G. Harlow
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/19/2017 at 02:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 49-2-16 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/26/2017 at 09:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 265-9-15 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/30/2017 at 02:00 PM       Lawrence vs. Lawrence
  Court Room 2                 238-12-08 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/02/2017 at 11:30 AM       Hayes vs. Maheu
  Court Room 2                 238-11-98 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary G. Harlow
                               Contempt Hearing

  03/02/2017 at 01:00 PM       Parent vs. Saldi
  Court Room 2                 64-4-08 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary G. Harlow
                               Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christopher D. Roy

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  12/12/2016 at 10:00 AM       Killington Village Phase 1 Site Plan
                               17-2-16 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Pre-trial Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/16/2016 at 03:15 PM       Sadler et al vs. Jamaica et al
  Court Room 4                 198-5-15 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  12/19/2016 at 09:00 AM       Mount Snow Act 250 LU Permit
                               125-10-16 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Rutland Criminal Division
  12/20/2016 at 09:00 AM       Killington Village Phase 1 Site Plan
                               17-2-16 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Rutland Criminal Division
  12/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       Killington Village Phase 1 Site Plan
                               17-2-16 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Rutland Criminal Division
  12/22/2016 at 09:00 AM       Killington Village Phase 1 Site Plan
                               17-2-16 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/04/2017 at 09:00 AM       Barsomian et al vs. Mountainside Condominium Assoc
  Court Room 1                 174-3-16 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       Barsomian et al vs. Mountainside Condominium Assoc
  Court Room 1                 174-3-16 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       Barsomian et al vs. Mountainside Condominium Assoc
  Court Room 1                 174-3-16 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  01/11/2017 at 10:00 AM       Harrison Conditional Use
                               49-5-16 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Laura Zeisel
                               Pre-trial Telephone Conference

  01/11/2017 at 10:00 AM       Harrison SP Approval
                               95-8-16 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Laura Zeisel
                               Pre-trial Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  01/20/2017 at 09:00 AM       McCullough Crushing, Inc. A250 Expansion
                               3-1-10 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Motion Hearing

  01/20/2017 at 09:00 AM       McCullough Crushing Inc. Amended CU
                               179-10-10 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Franklin Superior Courthouse
  01/25/2017 at 09:00 AM       Harrison Conditional Use
                               49-5-16 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

  01/25/2017 at 09:00 AM       Harrison SP Approval
                               95-8-16 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Franklin Superior Courthouse
  01/26/2017 at 09:00 AM       Harrison Conditional Use
                               49-5-16 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

  01/26/2017 at 09:00 AM       Harrison SP Approval
                               95-8-16 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Franklin Superior Courthouse
  01/27/2017 at 09:00 AM       Harrison Conditional Use
                               49-5-16 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

  01/27/2017 at 09:00 AM       Harrison SP Approval
                               95-8-16 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jeffrey Rubin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2016 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Dugan, Lana Christine/688-7-16 Bncr
                                 Peltier, Andrew J./879-9-16 Bncr
                                 Burdick, Scott E./1001-10-16 Bncr
                                 Bovey, Harley/1005-10-16 Bncr

  12/12/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sylvester, Richard
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      356-4-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  12/12/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sylvester, Richard
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      554-6-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Crowe, Jessica A
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1032-11-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  12/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Crowe, Jessica A
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      73-1-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

  12/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Felion, Donald
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      308-4-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Crowe, Jessica A
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      215-2-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Petruzzi, Michael
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      315-3-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/14/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Felion, Donald
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      481-5-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/14/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Felion, Donald
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      308-4-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  12/14/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Felion, Donald
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      481-5-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2016 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Hill, Paula J./594-6-16 Bncr
                                 Norton, Travis F./633-7-16 Bncr
                                 Norton, Travis F./878-9-16 Bncr

  12/19/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Allard, Kirk H.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      943-10-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/19/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Allard, Kirk H.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      417-4-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/03/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Derosia, Michael J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      790-8-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  01/03/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. LaBarge, David
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      36-1-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  01/03/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brillon, Ryan
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      224-2-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  01/03/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gordon, Adam J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      369-4-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  01/03/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Quackenbush, Kristie L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      491-5-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  01/03/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cattani, Joseph
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      567-6-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  01/03/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brillon, Ryan
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      585-6-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  01/03/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brillon, Ryan
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      586-6-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  01/03/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hamilton, Michael J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      652-7-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  01/03/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kerner, Mary E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      693-7-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  01/03/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Colford, Shane Leroy
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      728-8-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  01/03/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Felion, Donald
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      869-9-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  01/03/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sweet, Crissy M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      872-9-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  01/03/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Colford, Shane Leroy
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      796-8-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  01/03/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sweet, Crissy M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1090-11-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2017 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Harris, Sarah/694-7-16 Bncr
                                 Zarvis, Margaret s./864-9-16 Bncr
                                 Lambert, Elias G./1035-11-16 Bncr
                                 Dorman, Matthew/1057-11-16 Bncr
                                 Dorman, Matthew/1058-11-16 Bncr
                                 Kelley, Cory C./1061-11-16 Bncr

  01/09/2017 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      122-2-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/23/2017 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Keus, Casey W./622-7-16 Bncr
                                 Kelley, Cory C./1086-11-16 Bncr

  01/23/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Degennaro, Nicholas J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      974-10-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/23/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Keus, Casey W.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      244-3-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chase, Michael E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      734-8-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  02/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chase, Michael E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      938-10-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/13/2017 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Shores, Tori/932-10-16 Bncr
                                 Shores, Tori/933-10-16 Bncr

  02/13/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Shepard, Rachel
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      936-10-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/06/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Elwell, Lawrence D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      187-2-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  03/06/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Elwell, Lawrence D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      911-9-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  03/06/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Elwell, Lawrence D.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      912-9-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/14/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Crawford, Michael T.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      725-8-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/17/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Palmateer, Adam K.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      881-9-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/04/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Palmateer, Adam K.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      881-9-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David W. Rugh

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  01/23/2017 at 10:00 AM       Arthaud CU
                               90-8-16 Vtec/Environmental
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Amanda T. Rundle

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/04/2017 at 10:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 540-11-16 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christopher M. Rundle

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/20/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Wilmoth, Gerald R.
  Court Room 1                 417-4-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Motion Hearing

  12/20/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Wilmoth, Gerald R.
  Court Room 1                 41-4-16 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Harry R. Ryan III

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/21/2017 at 10:30 AM       Veilleux vs. Mead et al
  Court Room 1                 200-7-15 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names