Court Calendar By Attorney Last Name
S


Last Names Beginning With S



Claudine C. Safar
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/02/2019 at 11:00 AM       Rainville vs. Messaoudi
  Court Room 2                 68-3-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  08/12/2019 at 09:30 AM       Mongeon Bay Prop LLC SP Denial
                               42-3-19 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

  08/12/2019 at 09:30 AM       Mongeon Bay Properties, LLC NOV
                               49-4-19 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

  08/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       Pleasant Valley Farms Permit MFO
                               26-3-18 Vtec/Other
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

  08/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       Pleasant Valley Farms MFO Denial
                               58-5-19 Vtec/Other
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Marie J. Salem

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/02/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Carrasquillo, Edward
  District Courtroom 2B        6727-11-99 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Alycia M. Sanders

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       Dunn vs. Dunn
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   239-11-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                               Status Conference/Uncontested Final

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Whalen vs. Mellal
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       19-1-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       Whalen vs. Mellal
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    19-1-18 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Audrey Elizabeth Sandner

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Sears, Tammy Lynn
  Court Room 1                 1207-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christopher E. H Sanetti

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/14/2019 at 11:30 AM       Deforge vs. O'Dell Bond et al
  Court Room 2                 47-1-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Deforge vs. O'Dell Bond et al
  Court Room 2                 47-1-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David Santos

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       CDI Development Fund, Inc. vs. Pidgeon
  Court Room 2                 8-1-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Winchester Place LP vs. McKenna et al
  Court Room 2                 321-4-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  08/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Bassett vs. Houston et al
  Court Room 2                 1062-11-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  08/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Sisters and Brothers Investment vs. King et al
  Court Room 2                 1023-12-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       D & E Apartments, LLC vs. Nicholson
  Court Room 1                 123-6-19 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Timothy W. Sargent

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 02:15 PM       Town of Morristown Board vs. Rand
  Court Room 2                 168-9-17 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Laura A. Savall

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 3                 Judicial Officer: Acting Judge John J. Welch
                               228-7-19 Rdfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 3                 Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               7-1-19 Rdfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 12:30 PM       Thayer vs. Thayer
  Case Manager Conference Room 12-1-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       Thayer vs. Thayer
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      12-1-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/21/2019 at 10:00 AM       Thayer vs. Thayer
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      12-1-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Lizotte vs. Frazier
  Court Room 2                 375-11-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       Sousis, Michael S. vs. Lafountain, Martha
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      237-9-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       Hurlburt vs. Caccamo
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      200-7-08 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/10/2019 at 10:00 AM       Lanpher vs. Lanpher
  Court Room 3                 93-2-12 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Brian A. Sawyer

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/15/2019 at 01:00 PM       Jack Heaton Trust vs. Willenbring
  Superior Courtroom 1         133-5-19 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Hearing on Damages

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/20/2019 at 01:15 PM       Wilmington Savings Fund vs. McCarthy et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         228-4-18 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jason J. Sawyer

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Harris, David L.
  District Courtroom 2A        480-2-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Harris, David L.
  District Courtroom 2A        199-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Harris, David L.
  District Courtroom 2A        461-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Harris, David L.
  District Courtroom 2A        613-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Harris, David L.
  District Courtroom 2A        696-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Harris, David L.
  District Courtroom 2A        1123-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 457-11-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Edgerly, Shane Allen
  Court Room 1                 1265-10-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Elwood, Jeremy
  District Courtroom 2A        1563-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

  07/24/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Elwood, Jeremy
  District Courtroom 2A        151-5-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

  07/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Leduc, Jeffrey/1727-5-19 Cncr

  07/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cabrera, Miguel A.
  District Courtroom 2B        743-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Change of plea

  07/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tenney, Austin
  District Courtroom 2B        1041-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Change of plea

  07/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Furtado-Silva, Waldir
  District Courtroom 2B        551-2-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  07/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Harris, David L.
  District Courtroom 2B        480-2-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  07/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Furtado-Silva, Waldir
  District Courtroom 2B        870-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  07/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Harris, David L.
  District Courtroom 2B        199-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  07/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Harris, David L.
  District Courtroom 2B        461-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  07/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Harris, David L.
  District Courtroom 2B        613-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  07/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Harris, David L.
  District Courtroom 2B        696-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  07/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Harris, David L.
  District Courtroom 2B        1123-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  07/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Furtado-Silva, Waldir C.
  District Courtroom 2B        4301-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lamphere, Sara
  District Courtroom 2B        1732-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Therrien, Raymond
  District Courtroom 2A        1008-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Motion Hearing

  07/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Furtado-Silva, Waldir
  District Courtroom 3A        551-2-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  07/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lamphere, Sara
  District Courtroom 3A        1732-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  07/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Furtado-Silva, Waldir
  District Courtroom 3A        870-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Furtado-Silva, Waldir C.
  District Courtroom 3A        4301-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Bates, Jesse N.
  Court Room 1                 61-7-19 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sciortino, Sarah B.
  District Courtroom 2A        190-7-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  07/31/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Hood, Jonathan
  District Courtroom 2A        167-6-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Hood, Jonathan
  District Courtroom 2A        1984-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  07/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       Confidential Case
  District Courtroom 2A        1566-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Gordon, Bruce W.
  District Courtroom 2A        155-5-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Gordon, Bruce W.
  District Courtroom 2A        1922-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  07/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
  District Courtroom 2A        2046-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
  District Courtroom 2A        2956-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
  District Courtroom 2A        3551-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
  District Courtroom 2A        4184-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
  District Courtroom 2A        4313-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
  District Courtroom 2A        14-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
  District Courtroom 2A        224-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
  District Courtroom 2A        246-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
  District Courtroom 2A        702-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
  District Courtroom 2A        1009-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
  District Courtroom 2A        1643-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
  District Courtroom 2A        1874-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
  District Courtroom 2A        1546-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
  District Courtroom 2A        2161-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
  District Courtroom 2A        2683-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Isham, Benjamin
  Terry Trono Courtroom        12-1-19 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  08/01/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Isham, Benjamin
  Terry Trono Courtroom        130-1-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/02/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          51-2-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/02/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          163-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Thrall, Justin
  District Courtroom 2B        1065-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  08/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Margaritell, Devon F.
  District Courtroom 2B        1925-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

Washington
  08/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martzke, Micah
  Terry Trono Courtroom        426-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/07/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Massa, Robert/592-6-19 Wrcr

Washington
  08/07/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Martzke, Micah
  Terry Trono Courtroom        426-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       Powell, Llewllynn vs. State
  District Courtroom 2B        22-5-19 Cnta/Traffic Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/12/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Canada, Dontay aka DANTE
  District Courtroom 2B        2048-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  08/12/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Canada, Dontay aka DANTE
  District Courtroom 2B        2069-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  08/12/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Canada, Dontay aka DANTE
  District Courtroom 2B        2290-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  08/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       Powell, Llewllynn vs. State
  District Courtroom 3A        22-5-19 Cnta/Traffic Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Martin, Gregory J.
  Court Room 2                 27-6-19 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Civil Suspension Status Conf

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Martin, Gregory
  Court Room 2                 257-6-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Skoritowski, Eric
  Court Room 1                 17-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/26/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Stratton, Jeffrey A.
  District Courtroom 2B        739-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  08/26/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Stratton, Jeffrey A.
  District Courtroom 2B        1776-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/28/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Griffiths, Sean
  District Courtroom 2A        204-7-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  08/28/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Griffiths, Sean
  District Courtroom 2A        2349-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  08/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Bray, Elena M./1580-5-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/04/2019 at 11:45 AM       State vs. Orost, Jay
  Court Room 2                 357-10-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/04/2019 at 11:45 AM       State vs. Orost, Jay
  Court Room 2                 362-10-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/04/2019 at 11:45 AM       State vs. Orost, Jay
  Court Room 2                 363-10-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bates, Jesse N.
  Court Room 1                 905-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          286-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dragon, Christofer
  Court Room 1                 112-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Dragon, Christofer
  Court Room 1                 112-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bates, Jesse N.
  Court Room 1                 905-7-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/17/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Mullen, Michael
  Court Room 2                 930-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  09/17/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Mullen, Michael
  Court Room 2                 551-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Molina, Peter E.
  District Courtroom 2B        4122-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Molina, Peter E.
  District Courtroom 3A        4122-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/25/2019 at 12:30 PM       State vs. Parezo, Wayne
  Court Room 1                 318-8-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Savard, Thomas JR
  Terry Trono Courtroom        916-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  10/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Savard, Thomas JR
  Terry Trono Courtroom        545-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  10/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Savard, Thomas JR
  Terry Trono Courtroom        647-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Savard, Thomas JR
  Terry Trono Courtroom        545-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Savard, Thomas JR
  Terry Trono Courtroom        647-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Savard, Thomas JR
  Terry Trono Courtroom        916-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Savard, Thomas JR
  Terry Trono Courtroom        545-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Savard, Thomas JR
  Terry Trono Courtroom        647-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Savard, Thomas JR
  Terry Trono Courtroom        916-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Labounty, Ian
  Court Room 1                 159-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Todd D. Schlossberg

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       Bouvier vs. Helen Porter Nursing Home, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 55-4-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/14/2019 at 10:30 AM       Gade vs. Mable
  Court Room 2                 838-9-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Gade vs. Mable
  Court Room 2                 838-9-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Andrew R. Schmidt

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        713-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Jackman, Robert J.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        440-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Motion Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Jackman, Robert J.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        453-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Motion Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Jackman, Robert J.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        607-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 171-6-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Caplin, Jennifer
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1147-9-06 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  07/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Conn, Donald L. Jr.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1129-10-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hebert, Terrence
  Terry Trono Courtroom        603-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               felony scheduling order

  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Prentice, Elizabeth
  Terry Trono Courtroom        756-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               felony scheduling order

  07/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Scott, Samantha
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1333-12-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

  07/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hersey, Douglas W.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        802-6-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  07/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gilman, Amanda J.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1022-8-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  07/23/2019 at 01:45 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1365-10-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 01:45 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        464-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Welch, Autumn
  Terry Trono Courtroom        681-6-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  07/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Welch, Autumn
  Terry Trono Courtroom        703-6-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  07/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bedell, Douglas
  Terry Trono Courtroom        750-7-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  07/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Welch, Autumn
  Terry Trono Courtroom        775-7-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  07/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Welch, Autumn
  Terry Trono Courtroom        896-8-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  07/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Welch, Autumn
  Terry Trono Courtroom        942-7-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  07/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Welch, Autumn
  Terry Trono Courtroom        976-7-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  07/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Martinez, Jae
  Terry Trono Courtroom        621-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  07/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Martinez, Jae
  Terry Trono Courtroom        847-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       Blaisdell vs. Blaisdell
  Court Room 1                 58-5-18 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

Franklin
  07/26/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 127-5-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Stearns, Sean A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        583-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Restitution Hearing

  07/29/2019 at 02:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1659-12-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/29/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Voitle, Alexia
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1623-12-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Voitle, Alexia
  Terry Trono Courtroom        655-6-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robtoy, Emily Jo
  Court Room 1                 408-4-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  07/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robtoy, Emily Jo
  Court Room 1                 639-5-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  07/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robtoy, Emily Jo
  Court Room 1                 867-7-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  07/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ward, Kevin D.
  Court Room 1                 661-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  07/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Trayah-Mercy, Ruby L.
  Court Room 1                 1126-9-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  07/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Wescott, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 364-3-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Merits Hearing

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Ford vs. Ford
  Court Room 3                 41-3-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Lynn Lewis, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 01:15 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        713-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/30/2019 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Jackman, Robert J.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        440-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Motion Hearing

  07/30/2019 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Jackman, Robert J.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        453-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Motion Hearing

  07/30/2019 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Jackman, Robert J.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        607-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Motion Hearing

  07/30/2019 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Richardson, Brian L.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        155-1-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  07/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Martinez, Jae
  Terry Trono Courtroom        621-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  07/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Yee, Richard H.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        718-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Smith, David C.
  Court Room 2                 319-9-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Duda, Allie
  Court Room 2                 214-5-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Duda, Allie
  Court Room 2                 296-6-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Perry, Dennis E. Sr.
  Court Room 2                 277-6-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Jiron, Calvin
  Court Room 2                 246-5-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gaudette, Stephanie A.
  Court Room 1                 1546-12-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilson, Amanda
  Court Room 1                 317-3-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bessette, Dara
  Court Room 1                 384-4-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Noyes, Jeremy J.
  Court Room 1                 448-4-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Patricia
  Court Room 1                 865-7-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilson, Amanda
  Court Room 1                 1601-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Flood (Robitaille), Heather M.
  Court Room 1                 87-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Connelly, Amy M.
  Court Room 1                 399-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Baker, Ty Jr.
  Court Room 1                 447-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilson, Amanda
  Court Room 1                 487-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Baker, Ty Jr.
  Court Room 1                 509-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jacobs (Zsadanyi), Jodi
  Court Room 1                 627-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Baker, Ty Jr.
  Court Room 1                 680-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilson, Amanda
  Court Room 1                 597-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benson, Raymond D
  Court Room 1                 780-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

Chittenden
  08/01/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. McLaughlin, Michael A.
  District Courtroom 2B        1883-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Change of plea

  08/01/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. McLaughlin, Michael A.
  District Courtroom 2B        2388-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Change of plea

  08/01/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. McLaughlin, Michael A.
  District Courtroom 2B        2651-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Change of plea

  08/01/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. McLaughlin, Michael A.
  District Courtroom 2B        2710-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Change of plea

  08/01/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. McLaughlin, Michael A.
  District Courtroom 2B        4286-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Change of plea

  08/01/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. McLaughlin, Michael A.
  District Courtroom 2B        1994-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Change of plea

  Family Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 02:00 PM       Bouthillette vs. Bouthillette
  Family Courtroom 1E          213-4-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Velez, Victor M. Sr.
  Court Room 1                 1689-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Oliver, Ernest
  Court Room 1                 55-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lampman (Benson), Sammantha Ann
  Court Room 1                 254-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Walker-Brazie, Joseph C.
  Court Room 1                 400-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Velez, Victor M. Sr.
  Court Room 1                 559-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Walker-Brazie, Joseph C.
  Court Room 1                 825-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richardson, Brian L.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        155-1-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/06/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Velez, Victor M. Sr.
  Court Room 1                 1689-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Lampman (Benson), Sammantha Ann
  Court Room 1                 254-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Walker-Brazie, Joseph C.
  Court Room 1                 400-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Velez, Victor M. Sr.
  Court Room 1                 559-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gaudette, Stephanie A.
  Court Room 1                 1546-12-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilson, Amanda
  Court Room 1                 317-3-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bessette, Dara
  Court Room 1                 384-4-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Noyes, Jeremy J.
  Court Room 1                 448-4-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Patricia
  Court Room 1                 865-7-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilson, Amanda
  Court Room 1                 1601-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Oliver, Ernest
  Court Room 1                 55-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ducharme, Brittany
  Court Room 1                 82-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Flood (Robitaille), Heather M.
  Court Room 1                 87-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Connelly, Amy M.
  Court Room 1                 399-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Baker, Ty Jr.
  Court Room 1                 447-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilson, Amanda
  Court Room 1                 487-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Baker, Ty Jr.
  Court Room 1                 509-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Baker, Ty Jr.
  Court Room 1                 680-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilson, Amanda
  Court Room 1                 597-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benson, Raymond D
  Court Room 1                 780-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Walker-Brazie, Joseph C.
  Court Room 1                 825-6-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Currier vs. Chadwick
  Terry Trono Courtroom        388-9-13 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/07/2019 at 03:45 PM       State vs. Languerand, Nicholas J.
  Court Room 2                 191-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

Washington
  08/07/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Richardson, Brian L.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        155-1-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/08/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Deering, Beth L.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        712-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barron, William
  Court Room 1                 940-7-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/14/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Whitney, Dillon
  Court Room 2                 344-10-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Jiron, Calvin
  Court Room 2                 246-5-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Wescom, Angela
  Court Room 2                 295-6-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       Dorey vs. Dorey
  Family Courtroom 1B          484-7-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Contested Divorce - HALF DAY SCHEDULED

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Guarcas, Oscar S.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        837-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  08/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        873-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Limoge, Chad M.
  District Courtroom 2B        1578-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  First Floor Family Courtroom 895-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. King, Michael J.
  First Floor Family Courtroom 843-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               felony scheduling order

  08/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Getty, Jessica
  First Floor Family Courtroom 863-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               felony scheduling order

  08/27/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        850-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/27/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Benoit, Melinda A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        469-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  08/27/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Benoit, Melinda A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        775-6-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Roy, Emery III
  Court Room 2                 456-12-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Lilly, Joseph
  Court Room 2                 348-10-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Lilly, Joseph
  Court Room 2                 347-10-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       Poddubnyak vs. Tudhope
  Family Courtroom 1B          787-10-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Barry Peterson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/29/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Fewer, Jason C.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        156-1-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bailey, Douglas B.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1052-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Deering, Beth L.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        712-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Yee, Richard H.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        718-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bailey, Douglas B.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1052-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  09/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Deering, Beth L.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        712-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  09/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Yee, Richard H.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        718-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Assisi, Anthony
  Court Room 1                 113-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gill, Shannon M.
  Court Room 1                 613-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Castellanos, Hilarie X.
  Court Room 1                 721-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom72-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Wilder, Devin
  Terry Trono Courtroom        591-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lilly, Joseph
  Court Room 2                 348-10-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Drawing

  09/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Roy, Emery III
  Court Room 2                 456-12-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Drawing

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/09/2019 at 09:30 AM       Poddubnyak vs. Tudhope
  Family Courtroom 1E          787-10-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Assisi, Anthony
  Court Room 1                 113-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gill, Shannon M.
  Court Room 1                 613-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Castellanos, Hilarie X.
  Court Room 1                 721-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Clark, Tiffany
  Court Room 2                 306-6-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Colbeth, Tina
  Court Room 2                 322-7-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/11/2019 at 09:15 AM       State vs. Newcombe, Levi Sr.
  Court Room 2                 92-2-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

Washington
  09/11/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Alston, Roland
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1727-12-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/12/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom128-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/12/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom89-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/16/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        624-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom137-7-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        873-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  09/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Guarcas, Oscar S.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        837-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        873-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Guarcas, Oscar S.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        837-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Peter B. Schubart

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Thibault vs. Thibault
  Court Room 2                 144-2-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange Criminal Division

  08/28/2019 at 10:30 AM       State of Vermont vs Jensvold, Tristram G
                               3340092/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: McKeeman, Joyce E.
                               Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Thea J. Schwartz

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  08/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       Pleasant Valley Farms Permit MFO
                               26-3-18 Vtec/Other
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

  08/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       Pleasant Valley Farms MFO Denial
                               58-5-19 Vtec/Other
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Nadine L. Scibek

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       Brookside Apartments LP vs. Williams
  Court Room 2                 503-6-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Sisters & Brothers Investment vs. Allain et al
  Court Room 2                 284-3-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

  07/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       The Housing Foundation vs. O'Neill et al
  Court Room 2                 545-6-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       CDI Development Fund, Inc. vs. Pidgeon
  Court Room 2                 8-1-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

  07/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Burlington Housing Authority vs. Currier
  Court Room 2                 232-3-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  07/23/2019 at 09:30 AM       Town Center LLC vs. Brailsford
  Court Room 2                 528-6-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 11:00 AM       The Housing Foundation, Inc. vs. Leggett
  Court Room 2                 226-3-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  07/23/2019 at 11:00 AM       LeClair vs. Borthwick et al
  Court Room 2                 380-4-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  07/23/2019 at 11:30 AM       Macartney vs. Barton
  Court Room 2                 565-7-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       Champlain Housing Trust vs. Davis
  Court Room 2                 233-3-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       The Housing Foundation, Inc. vs. McDonald
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       167-5-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/26/2019 at 09:15 AM       In Re: Abandoned Mobile Home of Stanley Kissell
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       223-7-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Miscellaneous

  07/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       HV Westminster, Inc. vs. Wilkinson et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       199-6-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       Ship Sevin II, LLC vs. Brown
  Court Room 2                 4-1-19 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 09:30 AM       Sunset Lake Cooperative, Inc. vs. Devine
  Court Room 2                 591-7-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       Milton Mobile Home Cooperative, vs. Miner
  Court Room 2                 7-1-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       The Housing Foundation, Inc. vs. Mott-Newell
  Court Room 2                 342-4-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       The Housing Foundation, Inc. vs. Deleon et al
  Court Room 2                 228-3-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  08/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Champlain Housing Trust, Inc. vs. Banks
  Court Room 2                 408-4-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  08/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Winchester Place LP vs. McKenna et al
  Court Room 2                 321-4-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  08/20/2019 at 09:30 AM       Macartney vs. Cushion
  Court Room 2                 544-6-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/26/2019 at 09:30 AM       Wells River Housing LP vs. Crepault
  Court Room 1                 53-4-19 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       MJM Vermont, LLC vs. Hardy
  Court Room 2                 446-5-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       CHT Ethan Allen LLC vs. Chapman et al
  Court Room 2                 426-5-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/13/2019 at 02:45 PM       Ship Sevin II, LLC vs. Wood et al
  Court Room 2                 22-2-19 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       Ship Sevin II, LLC vs. Rand
  Court Room 2                 59-3-19 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Colin L. Seaman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  First Floor Family Courtroom 139-7-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Donahue, Moriah
  Terry Trono Courtroom        997-8-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Fradette, Denise
  Terry Trono Courtroom        173-2-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        774-6-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Bohannon, Brian
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1139-9-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Bohannon, Brian
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1482-11-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Weatherwax, Bryce
  Terry Trono Courtroom        418-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Weatherwax, Bryce
  Terry Trono Courtroom        462-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Weatherwax, Bryce
  Terry Trono Courtroom        587-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Weatherwax, Bryce
  Terry Trono Courtroom        586-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom172-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom171-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom27-2-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom55-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom118-6-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom124-6-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom50-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom105-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom132-7-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom50-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Crowningshield, Taylor L.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1201-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  07/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Crowningshield, Taylor L.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1196-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  07/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Lucas, Sarah Beth
  Terry Trono Courtroom        235-3-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  07/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Lucas, Sarah Beth
  Terry Trono Courtroom        513-5-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  07/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Donahue, Moriah
  Terry Trono Courtroom        997-8-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  07/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Hayford, Hannah L.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        677-6-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  07/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Dezotell, Shawn
  Terry Trono Courtroom        296-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  07/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Horton, Ashley
  Terry Trono Courtroom        272-3-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  07/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Horton, Ashley
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1583-12-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  07/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Horton, Ashley
  Terry Trono Courtroom        514-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Deuso, Amanda M.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        874-7-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

  07/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Spaulding, Matthew C.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        285-2-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

  07/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Deuso, Amanda M.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        495-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

  07/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Deuso, Amanda M.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        599-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

  07/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Boardman, Taylor
  Terry Trono Courtroom        784-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

  07/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Spaulding, Matthew C.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        581-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               felony scheduling order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Kenney, Andrew L.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1213-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

  07/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Kenney, Andrew L.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1314-12-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

  07/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Kenney, Andrew L.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        414-4-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

  07/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Kenney, Andrew L.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        542-5-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

  07/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Kenney, Andrew L.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        739-6-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

  07/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Kenney, Andrew L.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1281-10-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

  07/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Kenney, Andrew L.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1363-10-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

  07/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Kenney, Andrew L.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        445-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

  07/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Wilford, Tyler
  Terry Trono Courtroom        49-1-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 2-1-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 28-7-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 62-12-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom72-5-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/02/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Narbonne, Jonathan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1212-9-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  08/02/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Wood, Donovan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        776-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  08/02/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Wood, Donovan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        619-5-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fradette, Denise
  Terry Trono Courtroom        988-8-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ransom, Jamie M.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        284-2-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fradette, Denise
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1351-10-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  08/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fradette, Denise
  Terry Trono Courtroom        173-2-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  08/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bregman, Rachel
  Terry Trono Courtroom        678-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/06/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Hanson Sr, Danny L
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1329-11-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/06/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Hanson Sr, Danny L
  Terry Trono Courtroom        972-7-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/07/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Fradette, Denise
  Terry Trono Courtroom        988-8-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  08/07/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Bregman, Rachel
  Terry Trono Courtroom        229-2-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  08/07/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Ransom, Jamie M.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        284-2-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  08/07/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Bregman, Rachel
  Terry Trono Courtroom        678-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  08/07/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Fradette, Denise
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1351-10-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  08/07/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Fradette, Denise
  Terry Trono Courtroom        173-2-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom174-11-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom175-11-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom176-11-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom192-10-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom38-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom189-12-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom130-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom120-6-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom76-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom77-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom78-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom157-10-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom56-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom47-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom60-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

Chittenden
  08/15/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               84-3-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/19/2019 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 4-1-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Boardman, Taylor
  Terry Trono Courtroom        784-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  08/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Herrick, Shawn
  Terry Trono Courtroom        821-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  08/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Baker, Scott
  Terry Trono Courtroom        901-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  08/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1086-8-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  First Floor Family Courtroom 904-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  First Floor Family Courtroom 954-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilford, Tyler
  First Floor Family Courtroom 49-1-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               felony scheduling order

  08/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Worthen, Beth A.
  First Floor Family Courtroom 582-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               felony scheduling order

  08/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Johnstone, Jason A.
  First Floor Family Courtroom 675-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               felony scheduling order

  08/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Goodrich, Mitchell
  First Floor Family Courtroom 690-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               felony scheduling order

  08/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. St. Phard, Kadar Ahrayaalhl
  First Floor Family Courtroom 905-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               felony scheduling order

  08/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Patterson, Alyssa R.
  First Floor Family Courtroom 1244-9-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  08/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Patterson, Alyssa R.
  First Floor Family Courtroom 107-1-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  08/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Patterson, Alyssa R.
  First Floor Family Courtroom 744-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  08/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Patterson, Alyssa R.
  First Floor Family Courtroom 743-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  08/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Patterson, Alyssa R.
  First Floor Family Courtroom 109-1-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  08/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Patterson, Alyssa R.
  First Floor Family Courtroom 108-1-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  08/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Madore, Joseph E.
  First Floor Family Courtroom 681-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  08/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  First Floor Family Courtroom 868-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ward, Jason
  First Floor Family Courtroom 1437-11-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom109-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom59-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom58-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom57-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/29/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom42-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom198-11-12 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mears, Brittany M.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        386-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        868-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  09/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bregman, Rachel
  Terry Trono Courtroom        229-2-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Madore, Joseph E.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        681-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Richard, Christopher
  Terry Trono Courtroom        747-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Richard, Christopher
  Terry Trono Courtroom        853-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        868-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  09/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mears, Brittany M.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        386-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  09/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Madore, Joseph E.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        681-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  09/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richard, Christopher
  Terry Trono Courtroom        747-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  09/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richard, Christopher
  Terry Trono Courtroom        853-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom55-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom97-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/06/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom122-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Peets, Joseph
  Terry Trono Courtroom        723-6-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

  09/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1611-12-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  09/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Peets, Joseph
  Terry Trono Courtroom        933-7-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  09/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Peets, Joseph
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1347-10-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  09/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Peets, Joseph
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1405-10-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  09/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Peets, Joseph
  Terry Trono Courtroom        289-2-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  09/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. DeJesus, Santos
  Terry Trono Courtroom        308-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

  09/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. DeJesus, Santos
  Terry Trono Courtroom        538-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

  09/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. DeJesus, Santos
  Terry Trono Courtroom        537-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

  09/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. DeJesus, Santos
  Terry Trono Courtroom        746-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/11/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Kenney, David G.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        947-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  09/11/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Leffler, Gary
  Terry Trono Courtroom        667-6-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  09/11/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Kenney, David G.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1731-12-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Supernois, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 1054-9-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom47-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom175-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morrow, Elijah
  Terry Trono Courtroom        920-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  09/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Boragine, Ethan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        927-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  09/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        991-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 51-7-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/19/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 54-9-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/19/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 55-9-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/19/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 50-7-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/19/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 53-7-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/19/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 23-4-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

Washington
  09/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom68-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom185-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom186-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom10-1-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/26/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom166-8-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Leffler, Gary
  Terry Trono Courtroom        667-6-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        179-2-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  09/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        260-3-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  09/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Boardman, Taylor
  Terry Trono Courtroom        784-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Herrick, Shawn
  Terry Trono Courtroom        821-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Baker, Scott
  Terry Trono Courtroom        901-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        179-2-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        260-3-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Leffler, Gary
  Terry Trono Courtroom        667-6-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  10/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Boardman, Taylor
  Terry Trono Courtroom        784-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  10/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herrick, Shawn
  Terry Trono Courtroom        821-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  10/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Baker, Scott
  Terry Trono Courtroom        901-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom163-10-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom41-4-14 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom130-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom131-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/03/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom180-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/03/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom55-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/04/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom188-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom144-7-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom30-3-14 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/09/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Lacillade, Billy J.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        527-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom66-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        623-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        991-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Morrow, Elijah
  Terry Trono Courtroom        920-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Boragine, Ethan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        927-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Kenney, David G.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        947-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        991-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kenney, David G.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1731-12-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lacillade, Billy J.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        527-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morrow, Elijah
  Terry Trono Courtroom        920-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Boragine, Ethan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        927-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kenney, David G.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        947-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Daniel M. Sedon

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 38-7-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Caballero, Jayveon E.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        86-1-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Maylin, Shawn
  Terry Trono Courtroom        679-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               felony scheduling order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Ferris, Kenneth S./164-5-19 Oecr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Ielpi, Andrew
  Court Room 1                 1368-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Caballero, Jayveon E.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        86-1-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 03:45 PM       State vs. Hall, Kenneth A
  Court Room 1                 290-7-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Restitution Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 04:00 PM       State vs. Avery, Carroll Allen
  Court Room 1                 211-6-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 04:00 PM       State vs. Avery, Carroll Allen
  Court Room 1                 270-7-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 52-10-16 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 13-2-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 14-2-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 9-2-16 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 8-2-16 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 19-5-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 28-7-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 41-6-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 4-1-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 64-12-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

Caledonia
  08/01/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 30-5-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 30-5-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Butler, Arther
  Court Room 1                 170-4-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/07/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Badger (Chapin), Sarah
  Court Room 1                 129-4-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/12/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 56-8-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 13-2-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 14-2-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 22-5-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 22-3-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/19/2019 at 11:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 26-4-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 40-7-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 41-7-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 42-7-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 61-11-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/19/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 50-8-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/19/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 51-8-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/19/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 52-8-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 39-6-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/19/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 17-3-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/19/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 24-5-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Orwat, Justin J.
  Court Room 1                 1209-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/21/2019 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Farnham, Allen
  Court Room 1                 27-1-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

  08/21/2019 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Farnham, Allen
  Court Room 1                 38-1-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Vorsteveld, Klaas
  Court Room 1                 52-2-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

  08/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Vorsteveld, Klaas
  Court Room 1                 9-2-19 Oecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 65-12-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 37-7-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Robinson, Jeffrey N.
  Court Room 1                 24-1-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  09/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Farnham, Allen
  Court Room 1                 27-1-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Farnham, Allen
  Court Room 1                 38-1-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 9-1-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 8-1-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 10-1-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/19/2019 at 10:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 56-9-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 50-8-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 51-8-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 52-8-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/19/2019 at 11:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 31-7-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 40-6-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 29-6-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 13-3-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 12-3-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/07/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 66-12-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gaudette, Norris T
  Court Room 1                 64-4-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gaudette, Norris T
  Court Room 1                 410-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Sargent, Matthew Philip
  Court Room 1                 20-2-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Sargent, Matthew Philip
  Court Room 1                 136-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 25-4-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 24-4-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/05/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
  Court Room 1                 972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/12/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
  Court Room 1                 972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Victor J. Segale

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/06/2019 at 01:30 PM       Billings Mobile Manor, Inc. vs. Lizotte et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         122-3-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       Bresette vs. Sears
  Superior Courtroom 1         218-4-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Show Cause Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jessica L. Seman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/07/2019 at 11:00 AM       McKelvey vs. Pecor
  Court Room 1                 333-11-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Lance C. Shader

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Black Horse Kitchens, LLC vs. Webber
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       255-7-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kaveh S. Shahi

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       Bandler vs. Ramos et al
  Court Room 1                 116-3-18 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

Windham
  08/01/2019 at 03:45 PM       Eves vs. Sebby et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       133-4-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/07/2019 at 03:00 PM       Allard et al vs. Dartmouth-Hitchcock Medical Ctr.
  Court Room 1                 257-12-17 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Michael Shane

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Maynard, Brian T.
  Court Room 1                 323-8-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Change of plea

  07/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Whitcomb, Michael/262-7-18 Oecr
                                 Vaine, Calen M./42-2-19 Oecr
                                 Ralph, Michael C./68-2-19 Oecr
                                 Olmstead, Richard/93-3-19 Oecr
                                 Rossi, Nicole/101-3-19 Oecr
                                 Turner, John D./94-3-19 Oecr
                                 Lussier, Denver/106-3-19 Oecr
                                 Ralph, Michael C./139-4-19 Oecr
                                 Cooley, Adam/150-4-19 Oecr
                                 Perry, Nolan Scott/152-4-19 Oecr
                                 Rossi, Nicole/161-4-19 Oecr
                                 Spinks, William J./172-5-19 Oecr
                                 Awtrey, Daniel/174-5-19 Oecr
                                 Rogers, Earl Peter/168-5-19 Oecr
                                 Campbell, Timothy Jr./169-5-19 Oecr
                                 Whitcomb, Michael/194-5-19 Oecr
                                 Moore, Samantha E./205-5-19 Oecr
                                 Therrien, Kelsey/209-5-19 Oecr
                                 Pixley, Malorie/212-5-19 Oecr
                                 Flint, Gregory D./219-6-19 Oecr
                                 Wright, Heidi/228-6-19 Oecr

  07/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 201-5-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Black, Jessica
  Court Room 1                 200-5-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  07/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Spencer, Chad G.
  Court Room 1                 56-2-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. King, George
  Court Room 1                 396-11-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

  07/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Tobin, Zachary
  Court Room 1                 16-1-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

  07/24/2019 at 03:45 PM       State vs. Lucas, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 305-9-17 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

  07/24/2019 at 03:45 PM       State vs. Bresky, Richard
  Court Room 1                 347-9-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

  07/24/2019 at 03:45 PM       State vs. Lucas, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 360-10-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Duprey, Benjamen
  Terry Trono Courtroom        317-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

  07/25/2019 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Duprey, Benjamen
  Terry Trono Courtroom        28-3-19 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

  07/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Benoit, Phillip
  Terry Trono Courtroom        205-2-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Rollins, Jennifer
  Court Room 1                 184-5-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Change of plea

  07/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Winters, Rickey
  Court Room 1                 5-1-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Winters, Rickey
  Court Room 1                 13-1-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Brennick, Gary
  Court Room 1                 11-1-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 10:15 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 292-8-17 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Laframboise, Allan
  Court Room 1                 9-1-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Hicks, Lori A.
  Court Room 1                 371-10-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Bowdish, Brian
  Court Room 1                 386-11-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Avery, Mark
  Court Room 1                 215-5-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Tolbert, Samuel
  Court Room 1                 314-9-17 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               VOP Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 11:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 146-4-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 11:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 279-7-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Quittner, Saul
  Court Room 1                 231-6-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Stevens, Howard Jr.
  Court Room 1                 342-9-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Busby, Brittany S.
  Court Room 1                 134-4-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Lackie, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 296-8-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 11:45 AM       State vs. Boardman, Robert
  Court Room 1                 265-7-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. McNeal, Zachary
  Court Room 1                 128-4-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Change of plea

  07/31/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Shepard, Kristina
  Court Room 1                 84-3-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Competency Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 03:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 300-7-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 26-5-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 37-8-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 18-4-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 51-10-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Ford, Glenn Earl/56-1-18 Wrcr

Orange
  08/07/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Duprey, Erin
  Court Room 1                 394-11-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Change of plea

  08/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Therrien, Angela A.
  Court Room 1                 312-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/08/2019 at 11:30 AM       Fitzsimmons vs. Peabody
  Court Room 2                 354-11-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference with Judge

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/14/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Ralph, Amanda
  Court Room 1                 206-6-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Change of plea

  08/14/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Ralph, Amanda
  Court Room 1                 21-6-18 Oecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Change of plea

  08/14/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Lancey, Calvin C.
  Court Room 1                 125-4-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Howard, Thomasina
  Court Room 1                 152-5-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Lancey, Calvin C.
  Court Room 1                 46-2-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Lancey, Calvin C.
  Court Room 1                 62-2-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 10:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 406-12-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/14/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Tucker, William R.
  Court Room 1                 180-5-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Tucker, William R.
  Court Room 1                 407-12-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Norton, Avery
  Court Room 1                 267-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Farnham, Edwin L.
  Court Room 1                 64-3-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               VOP Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  08/14/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 31-6-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/14/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 36-6-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/14/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Dinsmore, Richard
  Court Room 1                 1029-11-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/15/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 48-8-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 57-9-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/19/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 19-4-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/21/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Johnson, Joshua Lee
  Court Room 1                 29-1-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

  08/21/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Collins, Ronald
  Court Room 1                 28-1-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

  08/21/2019 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Godin, Jordan
  Court Room 1                 281-7-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               VOP Status Conference

  08/21/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Plante, David A.
  Court Room 1                 431-12-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

  08/21/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. MacNevins, Stephen
  Court Room 1                 273-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

  08/21/2019 at 11:45 AM       State vs. Briggs, Brandi L.
  Court Room 1                 283-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

  08/21/2019 at 11:45 AM       State vs. Sargent, Paige
  Court Room 1                 285-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

  08/21/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lemieux, Justin
  Court Room 1                 414-11-17 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  08/21/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Dindo, Mark
  Court Room 1                 435-12-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

  08/21/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Dindo, Mark
  Court Room 1                 36-12-18 Oecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Marcroft, James R. Jr./142-4-19 Oecr
                                 Ladeau, David/178-5-19 Oecr
                                 Trowbridge, James E. II/189-5-19 Oecr
                                 Covey, Buddy/232-6-19 Oecr
                                 Rhein, Arlo/248-6-19 Oecr
                                 Magnifico, Albert/249-6-19 Oecr
                                 Francis, Genesis/256-7-19 Oecr
                                 Wakefield, Brittany/268-7-19 Oecr
                                 Gustaveson, Amy/272-7-19 Oecr
                                 Hayford, Hannah/278-7-19 Oecr
                                 Hayford, Hannah/277-7-19 Oecr

  08/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 61-2-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 284-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Rivet, Frank
  Court Room 1                 136-4-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  09/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Hildenbrand, Eric
  Court Room 1                 20-4-19 Oecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  09/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Hildenbrand, Eric
  Court Room 1                 155-4-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  09/04/2019 at 10:15 AM       State vs. McFarland, Kimberly A.
  Court Room 1                 243-6-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  09/04/2019 at 10:15 AM       State vs. McFarland, Kimberly A.
  Court Room 1                 253-6-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  09/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Cook, Jason D.
  Court Room 1                 351-10-17 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  09/04/2019 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Lacillade, Kevin H.
  Court Room 1                 71-3-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

  09/04/2019 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Lacillade, Kevin H.
  Court Room 1                 72-3-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

  09/04/2019 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Lacillade, Kevin H.
  Court Room 1                 191-5-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 16-3-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/05/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 23-5-19 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/11/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Wood, Donovan
  Court Room 1                 155-4-16 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/12/2019 at 12:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 60-2-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Welch, John E.
  Court Room 1                 242-7-16 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Joyal, Kevin J.
  Court Room 1                 322-9-16 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Kearney, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 120-4-17 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Combs, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 185-5-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. French, Justin
  Court Room 1                 198-5-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Kearney, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 222-6-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Prevost, Jason
  Court Room 1                 233-6-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Cyr, Sandy G.
  Court Room 1                 249-7-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Pike, Douglas R
  Court Room 1                 283-7-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Melton, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 308-8-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Cantalupo, Michael
  Court Room 1                 317-8-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Kearney, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 337-9-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Cyr, Sandy G.
  Court Room 1                 339-9-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Champney, Perley H. the 5th
  Court Room 1                 343-9-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Pickett, Cindy
  Court Room 1                 344-9-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Colvin, Russell
  Court Room 1                 355-10-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Dow, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 362-10-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Kearney, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 384-11-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Kearney, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 383-11-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Kearney, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 390-11-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Benjamin, Quinn
  Court Room 1                 397-11-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Melton, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 418-12-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Dezan, Dale
  Court Room 1                 430-12-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/19/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 54-9-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/19/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 55-9-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Curley, Kathleen
  Court Room 1                 117-3-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Other

  09/25/2019 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 15-1-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Dickinson, James E.
  Court Room 1                 379-11-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brock, Hunter W.
  Court Room 1                 326-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brock, Hunter W.
  Court Room 1                 326-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Bahr, Ronald F.
  Court Room 1                 288-7-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Bahr, Ronald F.
  Court Room 1                 338-9-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Hoyt, George Charles
  Court Room 1                 95-3-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Descoteau, Megan
  Court Room 1                 3-1-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Neveau, Debbie
  Court Room 1                 12-1-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Pierson, Cooper
  Court Room 1                 67-2-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Thurston, Tracy
  Court Room 1                 336-9-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Phelps, Adam
  Court Room 1                 259-7-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  11/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Baker, Carl
  Court Room 1                 24-1-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Stearns, Dean Jeffrey
  Court Room 1                 1249-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Stearns, Dean Jeffrey
  Court Room 1                 284-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stearns, Dean Jeffrey
  Court Room 1                 1249-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stearns, Dean Jeffrey
  Court Room 1                 284-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


James C. Shea

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       Stephens vs. George
  Court Room 1                 7-2-18 Gidm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

Franklin
  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Trivento vs. Trivento
  Court Room 2                 175-5-10 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  07/18/2019 at 10:30 AM       Bean vs. Adams
  Court Room 2                 222-9-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

  07/18/2019 at 11:30 AM       Merchant vs. Merchant (Rideout)
  Court Room 2                 45-2-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  07/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Dugan vs. Gaudette
  Court Room 2                 205-7-06 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  07/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       Martin vs. Farnham
  Court Room 2                 383-12-00 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  07/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       French vs. Russell
  Court Room 2                 105-5-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  07/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       Bohannon vs. Thompson
  Court Room 2                 340-12-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Jacobs vs. Lefebvre
  Court Room 2                 22-1-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Final Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       McMahon vs. Hansen
  Court Room 2                 63-3-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Herron vs. Jewett
  Court Room 2                 125-4-13 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 03:30 PM       Rideout vs. Larock
  Court Room 2                 240-7-11 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 10:30 AM       Donahue vs. Campbell
  Court Clerk's Office         144-6-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  07/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Ladieu vs. Ladieu
  Court Room 2                 134-5-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 10:00 AM       Tropeano vs. Tropeano
  Court Room 2                 199-8-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Contested Divorce

  07/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       Robtoy vs. Bain
  Court Room 2                 305-9-13 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 148-8-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 149-8-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Barratt vs. Madigan
  Court Clerk's Office         125-5-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  07/25/2019 at 09:30 AM       Scott vs. Chaffee
  Court Clerk's Office         122-5-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  07/25/2019 at 10:30 AM       Gabaree vs. O'Donnell
  Court Clerk's Office         281-8-10 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  07/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Porter vs. Learned
  Court Clerk's Office         59-2-05 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  07/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       Munson vs. Munson
  Court Clerk's Office         332-10-07 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  07/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       Worthen vs. Poole
  Court Clerk's Office         91-3-15 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  07/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Pecor vs. Pecor
  Court Room 2                 342-10-08 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  07/25/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 107-4-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 108-4-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 09:30 AM       Paradis vs. LeBlanc
  Court Room 2                 27-2-14 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  07/25/2019 at 10:00 AM       Beyor vs. Beyor
  Court Room 2                 225-7-11 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  07/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Scanlon, Tabatha vs. Velez, Victor M
  Court Room 2                 181-6-10 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  07/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Remillard vs. Velez
  Court Room 2                 115-4-12 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  07/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Paquette vs. Kingsbury
  Court Room 2                 286-10-16 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  07/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       Brault vs. White
  Court Room 2                 76-3-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Nesbitt vs. Nesbitt
  Court Room 2                 187-8-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Contested Divorce

  07/26/2019 at 11:00 AM       Fournier vs. Fournier
  Court Room 2                 283-8-12 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       Desjardins vs Desjardins
  Court Room 2                 245-8-09 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       Cote vs. Miles
  Court Clerk's Office         238-7-12 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  08/01/2019 at 09:30 AM       Laplant-Martell vs. Barnes
  Court Clerk's Office         72-3-11 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  08/01/2019 at 10:30 AM       Moser vs. Yandow
  Court Clerk's Office         153-6-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  08/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       Teague vs. Teague
  Court Room 2                 217-7-05 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  08/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       LaPlante vs. Ives
  Court Room 2                 238-7-14 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  08/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       Jarvis vs. Perretta
  Court Room 2                 364-12-16 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  08/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       Lampman vs. Clark
  Court Room 2                 58-2-04 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  08/01/2019 at 09:30 AM       Cadieux vs. Lissenden
  Court Room 2                 49-2-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  08/01/2019 at 10:00 AM       Fournier vs. Lawyea
  Court Room 2                 308-12-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Final Hearing

  08/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Deuso-Gervais vs. Gervais
  Court Room 2                 273-9-05 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  08/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Belisle vs. Greeno
  Court Room 2                 363-11-07 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  08/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Pompar vs. Gervais
  Court Room 2                 244-7-11 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  08/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Mott vs. Mott
  Court Room 2                 14-1-14 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  08/01/2019 at 02:00 PM       Tatro vs. Tatro
  Court Room 2                 108-5-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

  08/01/2019 at 02:30 PM       Oliver vs. Poirier
  Court Room 2                 79-4-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       Gagne vs. Gagne
  Court Room 2                 330-12-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       Gagne Bombard vs. Gagne
  Court Room 2                 418-12-12 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       Tanner Garrett vs. Roberts
  Court Clerk's Office         305-11-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  08/08/2019 at 09:30 AM       O'Reilly vs. Gelineau
  Court Clerk's Office         107-4-15 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  08/08/2019 at 10:30 AM       Parizo vs. Baker
  Court Clerk's Office         82-4-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  08/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       Currier vs. Odett
  Court Clerk's Office         138-5-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  08/08/2019 at 02:00 PM       Marshia vs. Marshia
  Court Clerk's Office         212-6-10 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  08/08/2019 at 03:00 PM       Walker vs. Bathalon
  Court Clerk's Office         288-9-14 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  08/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       Swift vs. Lampman
  Court Room 2                 26-1-07 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  08/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       Kilburn vs. Lampman
  Court Room 2                 347-10-12 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  08/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       Perry vs. Demag
  Court Room 2                 180-7-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  08/08/2019 at 10:00 AM       Boardman vs. Searles
  Court Room 2                 19-1-15 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  08/08/2019 at 10:30 AM       Therrien vs. Talley
  Court Room 2                 321-10-05 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  08/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       Irish vs. Irish
  Court Room 2                 166-5-08 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  08/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       Russell Davis (Jewett) vs. Davis
  Court Room 2                 217-7-12 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  08/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       Parrotte Clougherty vs. Clougherty
  Court Room 2                 184-7-15 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Godin vs. Blouin
  Court Room 2                 43-2-09 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Contempt Hearing

  08/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Underwood vs. Underwood
  Court Room 2                 261-10-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Contempt Hearing

  08/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       Bertrand vs. Cooper
  Court Room 2                 10-1-15 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       Hodgdon vs. Britch
  Court Clerk's Office         89-3-05 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:30 AM       Stine vs. Stine
  Court Clerk's Office         372-11-09 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  08/15/2019 at 10:30 AM       Murray vs. Lahue
  Court Clerk's Office         148-4-92 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  08/15/2019 at 01:00 PM       Bergeron vs. Bergeron
  Court Clerk's Office         358-11-14 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  08/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       Drinkwine vs. Young
  Court Room 2                 36-1-05 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  08/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       Paquette vs. Sweet-Paquette
  Court Room 2                 52-2-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       Donna vs. Donna
  Court Room 2                 201-8-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

  08/15/2019 at 01:00 PM       Hathaway vs. Danyow
  Court Room 2                 65-2-10 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  08/15/2019 at 01:00 PM       Greenwood vs. Gagner
  Court Room 2                 50-2-15 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Pecor Cyr, Bobbi Jean vs. Cyr, Jeremy Robert
  Court Room 2                 209-7-05 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Contempt Hearing

  08/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Ryea vs. Hughes
  Court Room 2                 6-1-09 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Contempt Hearing

  08/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Clair vs. Fleming
  Court Room 2                 169-5-10 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Contempt Hearing

  08/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Lontine vs. Pion
  Court Room 2                 107-4-13 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Tatro vs. Wells
  Court Clerk's Office         377-11-97 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  08/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Noel vs. Farnsworth
  Court Room 2                 22-1-16 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  08/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Hammann vs. Hammann
  Court Room 2                 258-10-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/27/2019 at 11:00 AM       Turner vs. Deforge
  Court Room 2                 70-3-06 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Coley vs. Dungey
  Court Room 2                 126-5-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  08/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Beltran vs. Ramos (Torres)
  Court Room 2                 354-10-13 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  08/29/2019 at 09:30 AM       Hughes vs. Campbell
  Court Room 2                 132-5-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  08/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Camisa vs. Devoid
  Court Room 2                 275-9-97 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       Burnor (Lambert) vs. Burnor
  Court Room 2                 87-3-10 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Contempt Hearing

  09/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       Lareau vs. Barrette
  Court Room 2                 230-7-10 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Contempt Hearing

  09/09/2019 at 10:00 AM       Bushey vs. McWilliams
  Court Room 2                 16-1-07 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Contempt Hearing

  09/09/2019 at 10:00 AM       Smith vs. Rawson
  Court Room 2                 63-2-12 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       St. Hilaire vs. St. Hilaire
  Court Room 2                 346-12-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

  09/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       Holbrook vs. Pouliot
  Court Room 2                 339-11-14 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  09/12/2019 at 10:30 AM       Yates vs. Leclair
  Court Room 2                 93-4-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       Plantier vs. Tatro
  Court Room 2                 271-10-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

  09/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       Billado (Lamoureux) vs. Guerette
  Court Room 2                 330-10-11 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  09/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Guinness vs. Taylor
  Court Room 2                 3-1-12 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  09/26/2019 at 09:30 AM       Tanner vs. Benson
  Court Room 2                 187-6-13 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  09/26/2019 at 10:00 AM       Sylvester vs. Sheperd
  Court Room 2                 77-3-15 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  09/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       Bidwell vs. Bidwell
  Court Room 2                 42-2-01 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert Sheftman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Townsend, Jonathan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        638-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               felony scheduling order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom53-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 10:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom29-2-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom149-9-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom150-9-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom27-2-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom55-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom129-6-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom130-6-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom32-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom124-6-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom134-7-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom101-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom82-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom83-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom84-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom48-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom49-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom50-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom51-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom67-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom105-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom170-11-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom48-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom49-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom50-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom51-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom67-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Davis, Daniel
  Terry Trono Courtroom        102-1-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Hannett, Timothy
  Terry Trono Courtroom        122-12-18 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Hannett, Timothy
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1632-12-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom171-11-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom72-5-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom135-7-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/02/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom133-7-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Kirby, Kristopher
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1615-12-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  08/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Sweeney, Brian
  Terry Trono Courtroom        184-2-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/05/2019 at 01:45 PM       State vs. McNary, Kyle
  Court Room 1                 612-11-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/08/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom61-4-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom62-4-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom63-4-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom39-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom161-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom162-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom189-12-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom130-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom121-6-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom120-6-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/09/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Noyes, William
  Terry Trono Courtroom        407-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom64-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom76-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom77-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom78-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom158-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom56-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom126-7-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom157-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom144-9-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom60-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Touzin, Meggan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1261-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  08/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Touzin, Meggan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1313-10-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  08/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Touzin, Meggan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        501-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  08/19/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Dwire, Rebecca
  Terry Trono Courtroom        401-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  08/19/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Dwire, Rebecca
  Terry Trono Courtroom        543-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom86-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom87-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom88-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barrows, James Sr
  First Floor Family Courtroom 887-7-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        579-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Goss, Kevin
  Terry Trono Courtroom        44-5-19 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom109-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom67-5-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom198-11-12 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/29/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom167-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom98-6-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/29/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom38-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/29/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom39-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/29/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom40-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Jones, Taylor L.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        376-4-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  08/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Jones, Taylor L.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        810-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barrows, James Sr
  Terry Trono Courtroom        887-7-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barrows, James Sr
  Terry Trono Courtroom        887-7-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom102-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom168-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom22-1-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom41-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom42-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom97-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/06/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom122-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/06/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom43-3-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1671-12-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom47-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom239-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom240-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/12/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom116-6-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom152-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom175-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/12/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom128-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/12/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom43-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom28-2-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom28-2-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 9-1-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 8-1-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 10-1-18 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Juvenile Hearing

Washington
  09/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom68-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom85-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom106-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom107-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/26/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom246-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/26/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom247-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom103-7-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom104-7-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom105-7-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/26/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom151-10-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/26/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom49-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/26/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom48-3-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/26/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom162-10-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom142-9-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom130-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/03/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom180-12-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom52-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom54-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom53-3-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom144-7-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom66-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom65-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom95-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/11/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom95-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/15/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1327-10-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/15/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lamell, Katherine
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1203-9-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Lisa B. Shelkrot

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/21/2019 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Sturgeon, Tim
  Court Room 1                 245-6-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

  08/21/2019 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Sturgeon, Tim
  Court Room 1                 29-6-19 Oecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Justin G. Sherman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Hayes vs. Hayes
  Family Courtroom 1B          368-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       Nicholson vs. Raymond
  Court Room 2                 11-1-08 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Thomas J. Sherrer

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/02/2019 at 10:30 AM       Allen vs. Recovery at Wildwood Farm, LLC
  Court Room 3                 440-4-19 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Richard Cassidy
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/23/2019 at 10:10 AM       Boland et al vs. Estate of Paul Smith et al
  Court Room 1                 300-12-18 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Karen Rush Shingler

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       Densmore-Bushey vs. Parent
  Court Room 2                 31-2-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 11:00 AM       Moore vs. Moore
  Court Room 2                 252-9-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 10:15 AM       Audette vs. Audette
  Family Courtroom 1E          197-4-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/2208-6-19 Cncr

  07/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Murray, Kenneth
  District Courtroom 2B        1838-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Willette, Carl J.
  District Courtroom 2B        650-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Willette, Carl J.
  District Courtroom 3A        650-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  Family Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       King vs. King
  Family Courtroom 1D          136-2-11 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Contempt Hearing

  07/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       Sibley vs. Morrill
  Family Courtroom 1E          675-8-11 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          580-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          581-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          267-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Haynes, Timothy L.
  Court Room 1                 1282-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chagnon, Ralph J.
  Court Room 1                 97-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Haynes, Timothy L.
  Court Room 1                 206-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  08/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Haynes, Timothy L.
  Court Room 1                 505-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/06/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Haynes, Timothy L.
  Court Room 1                 1282-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Chagnon, Ralph J.
  Court Room 1                 97-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/06/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 68-12-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/12/2019 at 09:30 AM       Buermann vs. Moore et al
  Court Room 1                 40-3-19 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       Cook vs. Cook
  Conference Room 108          2-1-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Bill Capasso
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Wesco, Inc. vs. Burrows
  Court Room 2                 567-7-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

  08/20/2019 at 09:30 AM       Wesco, Inc. vs. Hammond
  Court Room 2                 568-7-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Blouin (Dorr), Taylor (Chealsi)
  Court Room 1                 120-1-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  08/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Blouin (Dorr), Taylor (Chealsi)
  Court Room 1                 184-2-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  08/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Blouin (Dorr), Taylor (Chealsi)
  Court Room 1                 1030-8-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  08/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Blouin (Dorr), Taylor (Chealsi)
  Court Room 1                 1015-8-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  08/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Blouin (Dorr), Taylor (Chealsi)
  Court Room 1                 1223-9-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  08/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Blouin (Dorr), Taylor (Chealsi)
  Court Room 1                 774-6-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  08/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Blouin (Dorr), Taylor (Chealsi)
  Court Room 1                 999-7-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mossey, Kurtis
  Court Room 2                 141-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mossey, Kurtis
  Court Room 2                 141-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David J. Shlansky

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Stephens et al vs. Casey et al
  Court Room 1                 7-1-14 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 58-8-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Tina L. Shoup

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Watrous vs. Porter Medical Center
  Court Room 1                 74-5-18 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Todd A. Shove

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 10:15 AM       Reid vs. Pallito
  Court Room 2                 150-7-13 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Castrogiovani, James
  Court Room 2                 128-3-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Sturtevant-Hatch, Ryan
  Court Room 2                 208-5-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Gonyo, Randall
  Court Room 2                 229-5-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Duda, Allie
  Court Room 2                 296-6-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Wells (Dompierre, Merriam), Rachel
  Court Room 2                 211-5-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Wells (Dompierre, Merriam), Rachel
  Court Room 2                 210-5-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Perry, Dennis E. Sr.
  Court Room 2                 277-6-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Moodie, Joseph B.
  Court Room 2                 208-6-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Moodie, Joseph B.
  Court Room 2                 336-10-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Lanphear, Lucas
  Court Room 2                 205-5-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Austin-Bradley, Matthew
  Court Room 2                 216-5-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Jiron, Calvin
  Court Room 2                 246-5-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 11:45 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 344-10-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 11:45 AM       State vs. Benson, Christina
  Court Room 2                 244-5-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 12:30 PM       Arraignment
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               State vs.
                                 Coulter, Mitchell/301-7-19 Lecr
                                  Case/312-7-19 Lecr

  07/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Seagroves, Christopher
  Court Room 2                 32-7-19 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Nichols, Jennifer
  Court Room 2                 493-10-13 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Herrick, Steven
  Court Room 2                 135-3-14 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Motion Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Chilvers, Terry
  Court Room 2                 72-12-18 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Civil Suspension Status Conf

  07/31/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Chilvers, Terry
  Court Room 2                 441-12-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Errington, Axl
  Court Room 2                 30-1-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               VOP-Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       State of Vermont vs. Ducharme, Daniel Joseph
  Court Room 2                 253-5-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  08/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Bristow, Benjamin
  Court Room 2                 252-5-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  08/07/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Bentley, Timothy
  Court Room 2                 93-2-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  08/07/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Bentley, Timothy
  Court Room 2                 168-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  08/07/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Bentley, Timothy
  Court Room 2                 169-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  08/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Johnston, Cody
  Court Room 2                 25-1-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Motion Hearing

  08/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Johnston, Cody
  Court Room 2                 2-1-19 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Motion Hearing

  08/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Towne, Ashley
  Court Room 2                 276-6-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  08/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Mallen, Michael John
  Court Room 2                 284-6-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  08/07/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Meunier, Sean
  Court Room 2                 174-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  08/07/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Meunier, Sean
  Court Room 2                 187-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  08/07/2019 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Quesnel, Richard J.
  Court Room 2                 260-6-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  08/07/2019 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Royer, Steven
  Court Room 2                 275-6-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  08/07/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Blouin, Dustin L.
  Court Room 2                 277-8-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  08/07/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Tallman, Lucas
  Court Room 2                 262-6-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  08/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Osorio, Maximiliano H.
  Court Room 2                 31-1-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  08/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Applin, Caitlin
  Court Room 2                 165-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  08/07/2019 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Allen, Mathew R
  Court Room 2                 20-4-19 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  08/07/2019 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Holbrook, Jesse
  Court Room 2                 255-6-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  08/07/2019 at 03:45 PM       State vs. Edwards, Nathan
  Court Room 2                 236-5-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  08/07/2019 at 03:45 PM       State vs. Edwards, Nathan
  Court Room 2                 270-5-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  08/07/2019 at 03:45 PM       State vs. Edwards, Nathan
  Court Room 2                 278-6-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bregman, Rebecca
  Court Room 2                 12-2-19 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Civil Suspension Status Conf

  08/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Denis, Jerry J.
  Court Room 2                 167-5-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bregman, Rebecca
  Court Room 2                 102-2-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Chamberlain, Michael
  Court Room 2                 219-5-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dufresne, Jacob
  Court Room 2                 95-2-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dufresne, Jacob
  Court Room 2                 75-2-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dufresne, Jacob
  Court Room 2                 242-5-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Jiron, Calvin
  Court Room 2                 246-5-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Winston, William
  Court Room 2                 268-6-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Billow, Rennie
  Court Room 2                 6-1-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Dragon, Robert
  Court Room 2                 215-5-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Durfer, Edwin
  Court Room 2                 7-1-19 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  08/14/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Durfer, Edwin
  Court Room 2                 59-2-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Draper, Corey
  Court Room 2                 161-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Sherman, Patricia
  Court Room 2                 294-6-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Molleur, Diane
  Court Room 2                 266-6-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 10:15 AM       State of Vermont vs. Barr, Thomas
  Court Room 2                 100-3-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Earle, Raymond G.
  Court Room 2                 264-6-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Slen, Rebecca
  Court Room 2                 404-11-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               change of plea or status conference

  08/14/2019 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Porter, Crystal G.
  Court Room 2                 221-6-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               change of plea or status conference

  08/14/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Deuso, Steven
  Court Room 2                 520-9-03 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Motion Hearing

  08/14/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hosford, Matthew
  Court Room 2                 297-6-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Couture, Mark M.
  Court Room 2                 11-1-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               change of plea or status conference

  08/14/2019 at 03:45 PM       State vs. McWhinnie, Kevin
  Court Room 2                 29-6-19 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  08/14/2019 at 03:45 PM       State vs. McWhinnie, Kevin
  Court Room 2                 292-6-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Hubbell vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 1                 149-6-19 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pesce, Tripper
  Court Room 2                 313-9-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/28/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. King, Larry
  Court Room 2                 410-11-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Roy, Emery III
  Court Room 2                 456-12-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/28/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Wells, Eugene
  Court Room 2                 163-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/28/2019 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Narbonne, Jonathan
  Court Room 2                 312-9-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/28/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Messenger, Sherri
  Court Room 2                 57-1-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/28/2019 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Messier, Gabriel
  Court Room 2                 15-1-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Russell, James
  Court Room 2                 313-9-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Change of plea

  08/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Russell, James
  Court Room 2                 269-5-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Change of plea

  08/28/2019 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Showers, Matthew
  Court Room 2                 84-2-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               State vs.
                                  Case/226-5-19 Lecr

  09/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 136-3-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Criminal Hearing

  09/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Limoges, Angela L.
  Court Room 2                 43-2-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Limoges, Angela L.
  Court Room 2                 322-9-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Limoges, Angela L.
  Court Room 2                 320-9-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Limoges, Angela L.
  Court Room 2                 315-9-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/04/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Draper, Benjamin W.
  Court Room 2                 337-10-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/04/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Draper, Benjamin W.
  Court Room 2                 279-6-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Menize, James
  Court Room 2                 117-3-10 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stevenson, Shelley
  Court Room 2                 394-11-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stevenson, Shelley
  Court Room 2                 409-11-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stevenson, Shelley
  Court Room 2                 405-11-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stevenson, Shelley
  Court Room 2                 396-11-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stevenson, Shelley
  Court Room 2                 108-3-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/04/2019 at 09:15 AM       State vs. Slaimen, Joseph
  Court Room 2                 164-5-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               VOP-Status Conference

  09/04/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Nokes, Gary
  Court Room 2                 591-10-01 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

  09/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Nolan, Kevin
  Court Room 2                 36-1-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

  09/04/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Draper, Megan
  Court Room 2                 328-9-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               VOP-Status Conference

  09/04/2019 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Weston, Thomas
  Court Room 2                 648-11-07 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

  09/04/2019 at 11:45 AM       State vs. Orost, Jay
  Court Room 2                 357-10-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/04/2019 at 11:45 AM       State vs. Orost, Jay
  Court Room 2                 362-10-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/04/2019 at 11:45 AM       State vs. Orost, Jay
  Court Room 2                 363-10-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/04/2019 at 11:45 AM       State vs. Wennar, Todd
  Court Room 2                 409-11-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Labarron, Brian Keith
  Court Room 2                 213-5-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               change of plea or status conference

  09/04/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Hill, Kasea
  Court Room 2                 413-11-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/04/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Miller, Stephanie
  Court Room 2                 184-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/04/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Miller, Stephanie
  Court Room 2                 188-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/04/2019 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Williams, Roger A.
  Court Room 2                 14-1-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Change of plea

  09/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Davignon, Gerald
  Court Room 2                 154-5-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lafave, Angel M.
  Court Room 2                 385-11-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lafave, Angelina
  Court Room 2                 245-5-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/04/2019 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Barry, Liza
  Court Room 2                 25-5-19 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               change of plea or status conference

  09/04/2019 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Barry, Liza
  Court Room 2                 248-5-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               change of plea or status conference

  09/04/2019 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Philip, Andrew T.
  Court Room 2                 411-11-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pesce, Tripper
  Court Room 2                 313-9-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Drawing

  09/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Narbonne, Jonathan
  Court Room 2                 312-9-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Drawing

  09/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. King, Larry
  Court Room 2                 410-11-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Drawing

  09/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Roy, Emery III
  Court Room 2                 456-12-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Drawing

  09/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Messier, Gabriel
  Court Room 2                 15-1-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Drawing

  09/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Messenger, Sherri
  Court Room 2                 57-1-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Drawing

  09/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wells, Eugene
  Court Room 2                 163-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Foy, Brian C
  Court Room 2                 228-6-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Whitfield, Melissa
  Court Room 2                 367-10-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Reen, Eric J.
  Court Room 2                 261791/Other Ticket
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/11/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Olivieri, John
  Court Room 2                 24-5-19 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Status Conf

  09/11/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Oneil St Pierre, Philip T
  Court Room 2                 68-2-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/11/2019 at 09:15 AM       State vs. Newcombe, Levi Sr.
  Court Room 2                 92-2-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/11/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Peets, Jenaya
  Court Room 2                 198-5-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               change of plea or status conference

  09/11/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Wells, Bradley J.
  Court Room 2                 377-11-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/11/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Wells, Bradley J.
  Court Room 2                 384-11-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/11/2019 at 09:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 325-7-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Criminal Hearing

  09/11/2019 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Gill III, Warren
  Court Room 2                 87-2-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Change of plea

  09/11/2019 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Gill III, Warren
  Court Room 2                 111-3-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Change of plea

  09/11/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Machia, Seth
  Court Room 2                 37-1-10 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wells, Benjamin
  Court Room 2                 298-8-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wells, Benjamin
  Court Room 2                 309-8-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wells, Benjamin
  Court Room 2                 171-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/25/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Limlaw, Daniel
  Court Room 2                 196-5-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/25/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Limlaw, Daniel
  Court Room 2                 200-5-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/25/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Barton, Seth Daniel
  Court Room 2                 218-5-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Sentencing Hearing

  09/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Brock, Nicole
  Court Room 2                 6-1-19 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Change of plea

  09/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Brock, Nicole
  Court Room 2                 58-2-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Schipani, James
  Court Room 2                 71-12-18 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Schipani, James
  Court Room 2                 439-12-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Audette, Michael
  Court Room 2                 60-2-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Stevenson, Shelley
  Court Room 2                 394-11-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/07/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Cushing, James M.
  Court Room 2                 156-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rosenhaus, David
  Court Room 2                 293-8-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  10/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lockwood, John
  Court Room 2                 373-10-18 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stevenson, Shelley
  Court Room 2                 394-11-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Drawing

  10/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Audette, Michael
  Court Room 2                 60-2-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Drawing

  10/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cushing, James M.
  Court Room 2                 156-4-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cote (Manning), Tresha
  Court Room 2                 52-1-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Tracy Kelly Shriver

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Middleton, Daiquan
  Court Room 1                 841-7-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  07/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Middleton, Daiquan
  Court Room 1                 1164-10-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 08:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/86-1-19 Wmcr
                                 al Case/563-5-19 Wmcr
                                  Case/665-6-19 Wmcr
                                  Case/771-7-19 Wmcr
                                 al Case/805-7-19 Wmcr
                                 al Case/807-7-19 Wmcr
                                 al Case/808-7-19 Wmcr
                                 al Case/812-7-19 Wmcr
                                 al Case/813-7-19 Wmcr
                                 al Case/815-7-19 Wmcr
                                 al Case/817-7-19 Wmcr
                                 al Case/818-7-19 Wmcr
                                 al Case/819-7-19 Wmcr
                                 al Case/820-7-19 Wmcr
                                 al Case/828-7-19 Wmcr
                                 al Case/829-7-19 Wmcr
                                  Case/832-7-19 Wmcr
                                  Case/833-7-19 Wmcr
                                  Case/835-7-19 Wmcr
                                  Case/836-7-19 Wmcr
                                 al Case/837-7-19 Wmcr
                                  Case/838-7-19 Wmcr
                                  Case/839-7-19 Wmcr
                                  Case/840-7-19 Wmcr
                                  Case/841-7-19 Wmcr
                                  Case/842-7-19 Wmcr

  07/23/2019 at 08:00 AM       State vs. Schwedt, Marek S.
  Court Room 1                 78-7-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hazlett, Nathan Edward
  Court Room 1                 1267-10-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  07/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hazlett, Nathan Edward
  Court Room 1                 1425-12-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Slade, Timothy J.
  Court Room 1                 229-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                               Change of plea

  07/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Rice, David Oliver
  Court Room 1                 863-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Douglas, James (Amie)
  Court Room 1                 309-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  07/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Douglas, James (Amie)
  Court Room 1                 460-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  07/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Douglas, Jamie (James)
  Court Room 1                 884-7-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Conference

  07/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Douglas Jr, James (Jamie)
  Court Room 1                 1113-9-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Conference

  07/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Douglas Jr, James (Jamie)
  Court Room 1                 1212-10-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Conference

  07/25/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Gilbeau, Joshua K
  Court Room 1                 246-2-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  07/25/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Gilbeau, Joshua K
  Court Room 1                 102-1-11 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Conference

  07/25/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Gilbeau, Joshua K
  Court Room 1                 253-3-12 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Conference

  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 10:15 AM       Hunziker vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       173-5-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 08:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               State vs.
                                  Case/733-6-19 Wmcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Caslin, Mark J.
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   784-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pond, Christopher J.
  Court Room 1                 372-3-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  08/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pond, Christopher J.
  Court Room 1                 1006-8-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  08/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Carey, Verne T
  Court Room 1                 201-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  08/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Carey, Verne T
  Court Room 1                 423-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  08/05/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Reed, Douglas Anthony
  Court Room 1                 1270-10-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  08/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Courville, Cathryn L.
  Court Room 1                 252-3-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/06/2019 at 08:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               State vs.
                                  Case/1-1-19 Wmcr
                                  Case/758-7-19 Wmcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Korpi, Donna Louise
  Court Room 1                 268-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Greene (Dix), Eric Raymond
  Court Room 1                 1221-10-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Garrett, Peter
  Court Room 1                 69-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bennett, Michael Gordon
  Court Room 1                 1278-10-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  08/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. LaValley, Mark Leslie
  Court Room 1                 320-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Giroux, Dustin J
  Court Room 1                 387-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Winsor, Seth P.
  Court Room 1                 46-3-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Rancourt, Anne
  Court Room 1                 392-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Wright, Shad S.
  Court Room 1                 436-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Kenney, Daniel J.N.
  Court Room 1                 455-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Fyvie, Maura
  Court Room 1                 503-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McGrath, Emily G.
  Court Room 1                 272-3-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chase, Ryan Lee
  Court Room 1                 18-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Graves, Brenda Corene
  Court Room 1                 311-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Nuccio, Denise Ann
  Court Room 1                 381-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Doebler, Benjamin Charles
  Court Room 1                 394-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barr, Paisley
  Court Room 1                 464-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Neilson, Hunter W.
  Court Room 1                 486-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Maskell (Butler), Tamsyn
  Court Room 1                 500-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Despain, Travis J.
  Court Room 1                 1238-10-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Winslow, Shelby J.
  Court Room 1                 1396-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Rabideau, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 489-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/12/2019 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Forrett, Jesse N.
  Court Room 1                 1254-10-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Restitution Hearing

  08/12/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Cassell, Charles Robert
  Court Room 1                 472-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  08/12/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Cassell, Charles Robert
  Court Room 1                 519-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  08/12/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Cassell, Charles Robert
  Court Room 1                 614-6-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  08/12/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Cassell, Charles Robert
  Court Room 1                 1170-10-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  08/12/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Cassell, Charles Robert
  Court Room 1                 1251-10-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  08/12/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Cassell, Charles Robert
  Court Room 1                 1296-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Courville, Cathryn L.
  Court Room 1                 252-3-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Jury Drawing

  08/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pond, Christopher J.
  Court Room 1                 372-3-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Jury Drawing

  08/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pond, Christopher J.
  Court Room 1                 1006-8-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Jury Drawing

  08/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Reed, Douglas Anthony
  Court Room 1                 1270-10-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Jury Drawing

  08/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Carey, Verne T
  Court Room 1                 201-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Babb, Wesley E.
  Court Room 1                 77-7-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  08/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Atkins, Keith Wayne
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    68-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lyon, Donald F. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1067-9-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/27/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Darling (Gray), Jonathan K.
  Court Room 1                 1081-10-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  08/27/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Darling (Gray), Jonathan K.
  Court Room 1                 1176-11-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  08/27/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gray (Darling), Jonathan K.
  Court Room 1                 309-4-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  08/27/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gray (Darling), Jonathan K.
  Court Room 1                 484-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  08/27/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gray (Darling), Jonathan K.
  Court Room 1                 709-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  08/27/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gray (Darling), Jonathan K.
  Court Room 1                 728-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  08/27/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gray (Darling), Jonathan K.
  Court Room 1                 871-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  08/27/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gray (Darling), Jonathan K.
  Court Room 1                 1195-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  08/27/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gray (Darling), Jonathan K.
  Court Room 1                 716-6-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  08/27/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gray (Darling), Jonathan K.
  Court Room 1                 763-6-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       In Re: Christopher Bacon
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       192-6-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coburn, Barton T.
  Court Room 1                 96-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

  09/09/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Sargent, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 1210-10-13 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/11/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. King, Marcus L.
  Court Room 1                 877-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Goodell, Miranda
  Court Room 1                 917-7-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bostwick, Clifford
  Court Room 1                 292-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Kissell, Dalton
  Court Room 1                 901-7-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Kissell, Dalton
  Court Room 1                 1052-9-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Kissell, Dalton
  Court Room 1                 1217-10-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Kissell, Dalton
  Court Room 1                 1405-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Castricone, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 156-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kern, Ronald P.
  Court Room 1                 611-6-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Castricone, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 628-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Boyd, Kayla A.
  Court Room 1                 602-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Matias, Anthony
  Court Room 1                 612-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bibens, Michelle Marie
  Court Room 1                 1030-9-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  09/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wagner, Elissa R.
  Court Room 1                 191-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sargent, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 1210-10-13 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  09/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coburn, Barton T.
  Court Room 1                 96-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Parent, Michele A.
  Court Room 1                 1317-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Final Jury Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 719-6-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hanley, William
  Court Room 1                 917-8-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hanley, William
  Court Room 1                 159-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bernard, Morrow B.
  Court Room 1                 704-6-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. White, Dearl E.
  Court Room 1                 716-6-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cehowski, Adam E.
  Court Room 1                 72-6-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  10/10/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Sanchez, Juan
  Court Room 1                 1423-12-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

  10/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Haines, Tyler M.
  Court Room 1                 676-6-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Yarosevich, John Joseph
  Court Room 1                 707-6-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Greene, Tyzor
  Court Room 1                 622-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bazin (Moody), Kari
  Court Room 1                 658-6-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Simonds, Alicia
  Court Room 1                 698-6-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Parent, Michele A.
  Court Room 1                 1317-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Yarosevich, John Joseph
  Court Room 1                 707-6-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Clark, Trevor
  Court Room 1                 1402-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  11/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jakway, Noah
  Court Room 1                 119-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  11/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hoth, Tadros
  Court Room 1                 316-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Woodruff, Felicia
  Court Room 1                 960-8-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  12/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Woodruff, Felicia
  Court Room 1                 1450-12-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  12/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Quinlan, Bradley Alan
  Court Room 1                 225-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/14/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Haines, Derek
  Court Room 1                 610-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/18/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hescock, Kelly Jean
  Court Room 1                 686-6-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/10/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morris, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 1358-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  03/10/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Realmuto, Amanda
  Court Room 1                 761-7-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David F. Silver

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Goodrich, Alexander/286-3-19 Bncr
                                 Burnham, Linda L./417-4-19 Bncr

  07/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carusona, Richard J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      8-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  07/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carusona, Richard J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      90-12-18 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  07/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Conroy, Robert
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      21-3-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  07/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Conroy, Robert
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      297-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  07/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Burnham, Linda L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      28-4-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carusona, Richard J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      8-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carusona, Richard J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      90-12-18 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Corbett, Noah
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      89-12-18 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

  08/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Peckham, David K./157-2-19 Bncr
                                 Brady, John/239-2-19 Bncr
                                 Roper, Debra/314-3-19 Bncr
                                 Farrell, Conor J./476-4-19 Bncr
                                 Farrell, Conor J./598-5-19 Bncr
                                 Farrell, Conor J./742-6-19 Bncr
                                 Farrell, Conor J./776-7-19 Bncr
                                 Farrell, James J./778-7-19 Bncr
                                 Farrell, James J./823-7-19 Bncr

  08/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Farrell, Conor J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      26-1-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  08/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Farrell, Conor J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      134-2-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  08/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Peckham, David K.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      13-2-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  08/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brady, John
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      16-2-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  08/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Farrell, Conor J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      242-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  08/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Farrell, Conor J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      309-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  08/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Farrell, Conor J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      387-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  08/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Farrell, Conor J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      395-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  08/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Farrell, James J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      43-1-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Foster, Colin
  Court Room 1                 266-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

Bennington
  09/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               State vs.
                                 Lehet, David/634-5-19 Bncr
                                 Grimsley, Jonathan W./43-6-19 Bncs
                                 Evans, Marcia/797-7-19 Bncr

  09/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      700-6-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/03/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      93-7-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      8-1-19 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Darwell, Luke
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      88-11-18 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Brice C. Simon

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Discover Bank vs. Dimick
  Court Room 1                 191-12-18 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Diamond vs. Fluck
  Court Room 2                 19-2-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Jones et al vs. Hart
  Court Room 1                 17-1-15 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Jones et al vs. Hart
  Court Room 1                 17-1-15 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Jones et al vs. Hart
  Court Room 1                 17-1-15 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Jones et al vs. Hart
  Court Room 1                 17-1-15 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Jury Trial

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Kenney, Andrea
  Court Room 1                 532-9-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Competency Hearing

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       Clearspan Fabric Structures vs. Lepito et al
  Court Room 2                 76-4-19 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Russin, Dennis
  Court Room 1                 280-6-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

Windsor
  07/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Thompson, Tiffany Amanda
  Court Room 1                 522-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Sentencing Hearing

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 08:50 AM       Hyde vs. Hyde
  Court Room 3                 128-10-18 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Lynn Lewis, Case Manager
                               Telephone Status Conference

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 3                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Reid, Devine/190-4-19 Cacr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       Discover Bank vs. Patten
  Court Room 1                 64-3-19 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Steven A. Adler
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 10:45 AM       Young vs. Meisel
  Court Room 3                 5-1-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Coffey, Gregory L.
  Court Room 1                 678-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Phillips, Shane R./559-5-19 Wrcr

Lamoille
  08/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Mallen, Michael John
  Court Room 2                 284-6-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  08/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Mallen, Michael John
  Court Room 2                 305-6-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Coffey, Gregory L.
  Court Room 1                 678-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/09/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 21-4-16 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/09/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 22-4-16 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 50-10-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/13/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 55-10-18 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Courtemarche, Keith
  Court Room 1                 587-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  08/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Courtemarche, Keith
  Court Room 1                 624-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  08/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Courtemarche, Keith
  Court Room 1                 625-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  08/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Courtemarche, Keith
  Court Room 1                 664-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  08/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Courtemarche, Keith
  Court Room 1                 665-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  08/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Matarazzo, Anthony R. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 231-5-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/20/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Baker, Keith R.
  Court Room 1                 29-6-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Status Conference

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Discover Bank vs. Griffith
  Court Room 1                 112-3-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Court Trial

  08/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       Discover Bank vs. Currier
  Court Room 1                 111-3-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/22/2019 at 10:30 AM       OCS/Deem vs. Dunbar
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       101-5-15 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/26/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Peyton, Taylor
  Court Room 1                 192-4-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/27/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Lavalette, Olivia
  Court Room 1                 707-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

Orange
  08/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Conrad, Daniel J
  Court Room 1                 512-12-11 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Status Conference

Windsor
  08/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Conrad, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 1263-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  08/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Conrad, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 1478-12-11 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Status Hearing

  08/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Conrad, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 87-1-13 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Status Hearing

  08/27/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Blanchard, Joseph A.
  Court Room 1                 410-4-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/28/2019 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Punt, Anthony
  Court Room 1                 135-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Discover Bank vs Longley
  Court Room 4                 195-4-19 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Potwin, Maggie
  Court Room 1                 30-3-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cooper, Benjamin
  Court Room 1                 97-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cooper, Benjamin
  Court Room 1                 540-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coull, Donald
  Court Room 1                 611-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Putvain, Lucas
  Court Room 1                 743-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cooper, Benjamin
  Court Room 1                 97-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  09/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cooper, Benjamin
  Court Room 1                 540-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  09/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coull, Donald
  Court Room 1                 611-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  09/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Putvain, Lucas
  Court Room 1                 743-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       Hyde vs. Hyde
  Court Room 2                 128-10-18 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/09/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Enwa, Oliver
  Court Room 1                 589-10-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/09/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Potwin, Maggie
  Court Room 1                 132-3-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Walker vs. Walker
  Terry Trono Courtroom        311-8-13 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Enwa, Oliver
  Court Room 2                 589-10-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Drawing

  09/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Potwin, Maggie
  Court Room 2                 132-3-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Earle et al vs. Gordon et al
  Court Room 2                 31-2-19 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/16/2019 at 10:30 AM       Discover Bank vs. Thurber
  Court Room 1                 71-5-19 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Scott vs. Scott
  Case Manager Conference Room 59-4-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Earle et al vs. Gordon et al
  Court Room 2                 31-2-19 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/21/2019 at 02:00 PM       Discover Bank vs. Thurber
  Court Room 1                 71-5-19 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Johns, Carl Patrick
  Court Room 1                 328-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Johns, Carl Patrick
  Court Room 1                 328-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Thomas P. Simon

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 09:30 AM       Elsayed vs. Blanchard Oil Co. et al
  Court Room 2                 266-12-16 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       Warden vs. Bennett
  Court Room 1                 82-4-19 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  08/08/2019 at 08:30 AM       Safford vs. Harper
  Court Room 1                 100-5-19 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/12/2019 at 02:30 PM       Trudo et al vs. City of Burlington dba et al
  Court Room 4                 126-3-19 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/14/2019 at 10:00 AM       Riley vs. Taran
  Court Room 2                 793-8-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 11:00 AM       Dubois vs. Dubois
  Court Room 2                 1174-12-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Green vs. Golub Corporation et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         177-5-19 Bnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Riley vs. Taran
  Court Room 2                 793-8-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

  09/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Dubois vs. Dubois
  Court Room 2                 1174-12-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Lawrence G. Slason

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Metcalf et al vs. Walsh
  Court Room 1                 304-7-17 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Ryan vs. Yucht
  Court Room 1                 408-12-16 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Ryan vs. Yucht
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    408-12-16 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Ryan vs. Yucht
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    408-12-16 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Ryan vs. Yucht
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    408-12-16 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David C. Sleigh

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Nagle, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 195-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  07/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Nagle, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 208-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  07/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Nagle, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 219-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  07/18/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Ladue, Tory
  Court Room 1                 740-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  07/18/2019 at 09:15 AM       State vs. Ferguson, Tyshon
  Court Room 1                 646-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  07/18/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Lefebvre, Jared
  Court Room 1                 414-6-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Blecha, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 232-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex Criminal Division

  07/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State of Vermont vs Holbrook, Derek A
                               3223349/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Ielpi, Andrew
  Court Room 1                 92-2-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Other

  07/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Ielpi, Andrew
  Court Room 1                 1368-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Other

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 32-5-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 73-5-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Patten, Dana P.
  Court Room 1                 217-4-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Patenaude, Katelyn
  Court Room 1                 23-7-19 Oscs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

Caledonia
  07/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Kidder, Wesley G
  Court Room 1                 9-1-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  07/30/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Brochu, Jamie
  Court Room 1                 30-6-19 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

Orleans
  07/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Dougan, Spencer
  Court Room 1                 572-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

  07/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Chagnon, Gary Jr.
  Court Room 1                 361-7-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Merits Hearing

Caledonia
  07/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 3                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Prion, Louis/172-4-19 Cacr
                                 Peters, Scott A./215-4-19 Cacr

  07/30/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 264-5-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/30/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 268-5-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Herrick, Steven
  Court Room 2                 135-3-14 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/07/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Blair, Michael J.
  Court Room 1                 231-6-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

Caledonia
  08/07/2019 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Lay, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 28-6-19 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

Windsor
  08/07/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Ramcke, Jesse/1238-12-18 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       Attorney General vs. Gilbo, David
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1210-9-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Stalking/Sexual Assault Case
  Court Room 1                 43-10-18 Ossa/Stalking
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Stalking/Sexual Assault Block

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Degreenia, Philip
  Court Room 1                 15-4-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Status Conference

Orleans
  08/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Souliere, Scott
  Court Room 1                 336-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Emerson, Danny
  Court Room 1                 433-12-18 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

  08/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Emerson, Danny
  Court Room 1                 37-12-18 Oecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gaouette, Trevor
  Court Room 1                 5-2-19 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

Washington
  08/26/2019 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        815-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/26/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Booth, Annika
  Terry Trono Courtroom        57-6-19 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  08/26/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Booth, Annika
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1491-11-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/27/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Ferullo, Megan V.
  Court Room 1                 96-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of Plea/Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Scalzo, Paul
  Court Room 1                 489-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Burns, Anthony
  Court Room 1                 748-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Simard, Jennifer
  Court Room 1                 110-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bushey, Robert
  Court Room 1                 596-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Webster, Vera
  Court Room 1                 746-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stevenson, Shelley
  Court Room 2                 394-11-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stevenson, Shelley
  Court Room 2                 409-11-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stevenson, Shelley
  Court Room 2                 405-11-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stevenson, Shelley
  Court Room 2                 396-11-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  09/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stevenson, Shelley
  Court Room 2                 108-3-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Scalzo, Paul
  Court Room 1                 489-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  09/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Burns, Anthony
  Court Room 1                 748-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  09/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Simard, Jennifer
  Court Room 1                 110-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  09/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bushey, Robert
  Court Room 1                 596-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  09/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Webster, Vera
  Court Room 1                 746-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

Windsor
  09/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Indresano, Michael S
  Court Room 1                 266-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Smith, Garrison R
  Court Room 1                 360-4-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/06/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Souliere, Scott
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1217-9-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Indresano, Michael S
  Court Room 1                 266-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  09/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Smith, Garrison R
  Court Room 1                 360-4-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fink, Melvin
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      124-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Welch, Samuel
  Court Room 2                 1426-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 88-11-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/23/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 85-7-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/23/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 80-11-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Welch, Samuel
  Court Room 2                 1426-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tetreault, Riley
  Court Room 1                 82-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Blecha, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 232-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Blake, Derick
  Court Room 1                 369-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sargent, Kevin F.
  Court Room 1                 9-1-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lantagne, Nicholas
  Court Room 1                 101-2-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

Bennington
  10/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fink, Melvin
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      124-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tetreault, Riley
  Court Room 1                 82-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  10/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Blecha, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 232-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  10/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Blake, Derick
  Court Room 1                 369-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  10/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sargent, Kevin F.
  Court Room 1                 9-1-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  10/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lantagne, Nicholas
  Court Room 1                 101-2-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Stevenson, Shelley
  Court Room 2                 394-11-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stevenson, Shelley
  Court Room 2                 394-11-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Boolie L. Sluka

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       Halloran vs. Hurley
  Court Room 3                 76-3-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 51-4-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/13/2019 at 11:30 AM       Knipe vs. Knipe
  Court Room 1                 22-2-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Ramsey vs. Ramsey
  Court Room 4                 74-3-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Ramsey vs. Ramsey
  Court Room 2                 74-3-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Ramsey vs. Ramsey
  Court Room 2                 74-3-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christopher J. Smart

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       Lafont et al vs. Bailey et al
  Court Room 1                 120-7-17 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kane H. Smart

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  08/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       ANR Wetlands General Permit 3-9026
                               142-12-18 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appe
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sabina Smiechowski

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Poczobut vs. Poczobut
  Court Room 1                 268-8-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

  07/26/2019 at 10:00 AM       Haley vs. Haley
  Court Room 1                 9-1-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Joseph Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/13/2019 at 11:00 AM       Garrow vs. Noble
  Superior Courtroom 1         297-6-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brown, Alicia
  Court Room 2                 573-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Alden, Thomas/1490-12-18 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/16/2019 at 09:00 AM       Doran vs. Doran
  Court Room 3                 153-5-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       Haley vs. Haley
  Court Room 3                 9-1-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Hannah W. Smith

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  08/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       ANR Wetlands General Permit 3-9026
                               142-12-18 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appe
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Nanci A. Smith

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               37-5-19 Anfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       Escobedo vs. Escobedo
  Family Courtroom 1B          174-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Barry Peterson
                               Motion Hearing

  08/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       Escobedo vs. Escobedo
  Family Courtroom 1B          174-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Barry Peterson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       Francis vs. Litchfield
  Case Manager Conference Room 732-12-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

  08/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       Cook vs. Conklin
  Case Manager Conference Room 311-6-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

Orange
  08/20/2019 at 11:30 AM       Bailie vs. Bailie
  Court Room 1                 91-8-18 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/28/2019 at 01:15 PM       Wright vs. Wright
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       1-1-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       Bailie vs. Bailie
  Court Room 1                 91-8-18 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       Tucker vs. Tucker
  Terry Trono Courtroom        100-3-14 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Wheeler vs. Pacht
  Court Room 1                 191-11-13 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Wheeler vs. Pacht
  Court Room 1                 191-11-13 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Norman C. Smith

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Sterling vs. Tatro
  Court Room 2                 334-4-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


O. Whitman Smith

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lambert, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 1103-9-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/26/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Eylar, John C.
  District Courtroom 2B        2375-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. LaClair, David J.
  Court Room 1                 463-5-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Eylar, John C.
  District Courtroom 2B        2375-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Eylar, John C.
  District Courtroom 3A        2375-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Rebecca E. Smith

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/08/2019 at 01:30 PM       Bresette vs. Cram et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         176-4-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/15/2019 at 02:45 PM       MacDonald et al vs. Poczobut
  Superior Courtroom 1         39-1-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/10/2019 at 01:45 PM       Guldi et al vs. Latterell et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         189-4-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Rebecca L. Smith

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Commissioner of Labor vs. Dinunzio
  Court Room 4                 156-4-19 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Department of Labor vs. Cooper
  Court Room 1                 113-4-19 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Steven A. Adler
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 09:30 AM       Department of Labor vs. Parenteau
  Court Room 1                 109-4-19 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Steven A. Adler
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       Commissioner of Labor, vs. Bromfield
  Court Room 3                 344-4-19 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Richard Cassidy
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

  08/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       Commissioner of Labor, vs. Parton
  Court Room 3                 361-4-19 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Richard Cassidy
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

  08/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       Commissioner of Labor, vs. Larry Paap dba
  Court Room 3                 341-4-19 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Richard Cassidy
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Commissioner of Labor vs. Martin
  Court Room 4                 161-4-19 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Commissioner of Labor & Industry vs. White
  Court Room 2                 80-4-19 Oesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/25/2019 at 10:00 AM       Department of Labor vs. Pray
  Court Room 1                 108-4-19 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Kyle Sipples
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/30/2019 at 09:15 AM       Department of Labor vs. Dillon
  Court Room 1                 112-4-19 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge William Davies
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


S. Scott Smith

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/15/2019 at 10:45 AM       Giancola vs. Blanchard
  Superior Courtroom 1         625-10-18 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Civil Trial

  08/15/2019 at 11:00 AM       Giancola vs. Larson
  Superior Courtroom 1         179-3-18 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Shapleigh Smith Jr.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       Maguire vs. Dayman
  Court Room 2                 446-6-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Maguire vs. Dayman
  Court Room 2                 446-6-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sheilagh Smith

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       Moore vs. Moore
  Court Room 1                 11-1-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               45-5-19 Oefa
                               46-5-19 Oefa
                               49-5-19 Oefa
                               50-5-19 Oefa
                               52-5-19 Oefa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/13/2019 at 02:30 PM       Foley vs. Saini
  Terry Trono Courtroom        141-5-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               review of existing orders

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       Towle vs. Cook
  Case Manager Conference Room 1-1-18 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Denise Holland
                               Case Manager Conference

  08/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       Hall vs. Downing
  Court Room 1                 90-6-13 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/27/2019 at 11:30 AM       Hayes vs. Redmond
  Court Room 1                 58-5-18 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

  08/27/2019 at 01:45 PM       Juergens vs. Juergens
  Court Room 1                 102-8-16 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/29/2019 at 10:00 AM       Spaulding vs. Spaulding
  Court Room 4                 70-3-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/10/2019 at 03:00 PM       Moore vs. Moore
  Court Room 1                 11-1-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/17/2019 at 11:30 AM       Clark vs. Funk-Clark
  Court Room 1                 151-12-18 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Clark vs. Funk-Clark
  Court Room 2                 151-12-18 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       Sablan vs. Miller
  Court Room 2                 177-6-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


William S. Smith III

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/20/2019 at 09:45 AM       Tucker et al vs. Mable et al
  Court Room 1                 185-4-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Samantha Snow

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       The Gary and Mike Lisai Company vs. Bazin (Moody)
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       219-6-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Motion Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 03:00 PM       King vs. Rice et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       181-5-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Wilson, Lawrence
  Court Room 1                 70-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilson, Lawrence
  Court Room 1                 70-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Ryan vs. Yucht
  Court Room 1                 408-12-16 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Ryan vs. Yucht
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    408-12-16 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Ryan vs. Yucht
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    408-12-16 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Ryan vs. Yucht
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    408-12-16 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Gail Sophrin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        69-5-19 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Mental Health Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        73-5-19 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/19/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   111-5-19 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Mental Health Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   113-6-19 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Mental Health Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   124-6-19 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Mental Health Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   127-6-19 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Mental Health Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   128-6-19 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Mental Health Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   132-4-19 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Mental Health Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   137-7-19 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Mental Health Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   139-7-19 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Mental Health Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   142-7-19 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Mental Health Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   140-7-19 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 43-4-19 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/26/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   78-4-19 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Mental Health Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   144-7-19 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Mental Health Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   74-4-19 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Mental Health Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   77-4-19 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Mental Health Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   115-6-19 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Mental Health Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   118-6-19 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Mental Health Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   128-6-19 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Mental Health Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   127-6-19 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Mental Health Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   141-7-19 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        60-4-19 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 43-4-19 Rdmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Mental Health Hearing

Windham
  08/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   105-5-19 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Mental Health Hearing

  08/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   126-6-19 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Mental Health Hearing

  08/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   136-7-19 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Mental Health Hearing

  08/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   138-7-19 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Mental Health Hearing

  08/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   143-7-19 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        78-6-19 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Mental Health Hearing

  08/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        162-10-18 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/09/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 9-7-19 Camh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Mental Health Hearing

Windham
  08/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   136-7-19 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Mental Health Hearing

  08/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   138-7-19 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Mental Health Hearing

  08/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   143-7-19 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 10-7-19 Lemh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Stephen J. Soule

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       Savo vs. Menard et al
  Court Room 1                 716-12-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion, Petition, Request

  07/22/2019 at 01:45 PM       Lowe vs. Menard
  Court Room 1                 237-4-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       Allcock vs. Touchette et al
  Court Room 2                 482-5-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       Havens vs. Touchette
  Court Room 1                 103-4-19 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 08:45 AM       Darling vs. Touchette et al
  Court Room 2                 100-4-19 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2019 at 10:40 AM       Ferrand, Through His Financial et al vs. Magma Pro
  Court Room 2                 294-12-18 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Farrington vs. Fisher et al
  Court Room 1                 259-12-18 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Telephone Conference

  07/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       Mason vs. Touchette
  Court Room 1                 53-3-19 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/07/2019 at 11:00 AM       Curtis vs. Menard et al
  Court Room 1                 23-1-17 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/12/2019 at 01:40 PM       Robtoy vs. Touchette
  Court Room 1                 198-4-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

Franklin
  08/12/2019 at 03:00 PM       Russin vs. Menard, Vermont DOC
  Court Room 4                 42-2-18 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Nikki South

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 11:30 AM       Robinson vs. Banaag
  Court Room 3                 317-9-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       Pearson vs. Dantas
  Court Room 3                 26-2-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Spinelli, Raymond Jr.
  Court Room 1                 822-8-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing

  07/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Spinelli, Raymond Jr.
  Court Room 1                 826-8-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing

  07/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Spinelli, Raymond Jr.
  Court Room 1                 986-9-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing

  07/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Spinelli, Raymond Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1184-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing

  07/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Castricone, Joseph Ronald
  Court Room 1                 440-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  07/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lowe, Sonya M.
  Court Room 1                 88-1-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Status Hearing

  07/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Hersey, Connor Arthur
  Court Room 1                 1200-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  07/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Hersey, Connor Arthur
  Court Room 1                 338-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  07/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Hersey, Connor Arthur
  Court Room 1                 691-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 167-12-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 151-12-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 152-12-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 153-12-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 23-3-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Bigwood vs. Staires
  Court Room 2                 29-2-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Final Parental Rights & Contact Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 65-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 91-8-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/29/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 42-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/29/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 43-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/29/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 151-11-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 143-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 82-7-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 58-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 59-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 68-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 69-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 79-6-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 80-6-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 139-9-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 66-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 92-6-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 58-4-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 11:00 AM       Fisher vs. Bodisher
  Court Room 2                 99-4-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status/Final Hearing

  08/01/2019 at 11:00 AM       Fisher vs. Bodisher
  Court Room 2                 54-3-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status/Final Hearing

  08/01/2019 at 02:30 PM       Warren vs. Harrison
  Court Room 2                 125-5-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       Pearson vs. Dantas
  Court Room 2                 26-2-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status/Final Hearing

  08/02/2019 at 03:00 PM       Laird vs. Pushee
  Court Room 2                 255-9-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 18-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 11-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 3-1-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 95-8-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/05/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 78-6-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 102-9-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 47-3-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/05/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 48-3-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/05/2019 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 51-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/05/2019 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 52-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/05/2019 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 53-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/05/2019 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 54-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bruso, Natasha Lynn
  Court Room 1                 944-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Simmeck, John J.
  Court Room 1                 1116-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Daigneault, Nicholas
  Court Room 1                 1312-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  08/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 55-4-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/06/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 35-3-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/06/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 36-3-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/06/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 82-7-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Hughes, Justin/1174-9-12 Wrcr
                                 Brown, Ashley A./435-4-19 Wrcr
                                 Lilly, Joseph/445-5-19 Wrcr
                                 Dodge, Edward S./450-5-19 Wrcr
                                 Hicks, Shauna Michelle/587-6-19 Wrcr

  08/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 62-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Albert, August
  Court Room 1                 881-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  08/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 66-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Albert, August
  Court Room 1                 881-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  08/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bruso, Natasha Lynn
  Court Room 1                 944-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  08/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Simmeck, John J.
  Court Room 1                 1116-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  08/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Daigneault, Nicholas
  Court Room 1                 1312-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bodisher, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 982-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  08/12/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gauthier, Thomas A
  Court Room 1                 647-7-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  08/12/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Rikert, Matthew Harold
  Court Room 1                 612-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  08/12/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 19-2-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/12/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 45-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/12/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 4-1-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

Washington
  08/12/2019 at 09:30 AM       OCS/Woogmaster vs. Woogmaster
  First Floor Family Courtroom 343-10-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Eastman vs. Bial
  Court Room 1                 361-12-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

  08/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 57-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/14/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Berry, Scott Michael
  Court Room 1                 1314-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

  08/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Smith, Ray Charles
  Court Room 1                 780-8-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing

  08/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Daros, Beverly E.
  Court Room 1                 190-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing

  08/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Smith, Ray Charles
  Court Room 1                 482-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/15/2019 at 11:15 AM       State vs. McCline, George
  Court Room 1                 1179-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  08/15/2019 at 11:15 AM       State vs. McCline, George
  Court Room 1                 401-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  08/15/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Richardson, Christopher M.
  Court Room 1                 449-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Cardinal, Bernard P.
  Court Room 1                 1218-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  08/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Ngoma, Felisters
  Court Room 1                 373-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hersey, Connor Arthur
  Court Room 1                 691-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  08/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 159-11-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/27/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Howe, Patrick James II
  Court Room 1                 1051-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing

  08/27/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Banker, Neil E.
  Court Room 1                 493-5-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 687-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gray (Terino), Marcello R.
  Court Room 1                 645-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  08/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gray (Terino), Marcello R.
  Court Room 1                 667-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  08/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gray (Terino), Marcello R.
  Court Room 1                 674-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Aldrich, Nichole M./541-6-18 Wrcr
                                 Cullinane, Megan E./661-7-19 Wrcr
                                 Smith, Jayde Marie/668-7-19 Wrcr

  09/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 335-4-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  09/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 739-8-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fligg, Dennis
  Court Room 1                 1550-12-13 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Crandall, Michael
  Court Room 1                 265-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Oakes, Gage
  Court Room 1                 937-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Churchill, Kathy
  Court Room 1                 1289-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Menard, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 296-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Peohler, Natalia
  Court Room 1                 422-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing

  09/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Peohler, Natalia
  Court Room 1                 469-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  09/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 154-12-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/09/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 25-3-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/09/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 91-6-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 102-9-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/09/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 79-6-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/09/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 80-6-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/09/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 41-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/10/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Bardusch, Michael
  Court Room 1                 364-4-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/11/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 14-1-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/11/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 15-1-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/11/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 21-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fligg, Dennis
  Court Room 1                 1550-12-13 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  09/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Crandall, Michael
  Court Room 1                 265-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  09/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Oakes, Gage
  Court Room 1                 937-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  09/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Churchill, Kathy
  Court Room 1                 1289-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  09/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Menard, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 296-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/16/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 24-3-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/16/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 78-6-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/17/2019 at 10:00 AM       Magoon vs. Coursey (Chamberlin)
  Court Room 2                 207-12-06 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to modify child support

  09/17/2019 at 03:00 PM       Blaisdell, Peter vs. Cochran, Allison
  Court Room 2                 74-4-10 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 68-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 69-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 68-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 69-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/23/2019 at 03:00 PM       OCS/Woogmaster vs. Woogmaster
  Terry Trono Courtroom        343-10-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               review of existing orders

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 102-9-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 136-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 137-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 138-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Fellows, Margaret O./371-4-19 Wrcr
                                 Fellows, Margaret O./476-5-19 Wrcr
                                 Fellows, Margaret O./676-7-19 Wrcr

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 91-6-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dame, Christopher D.
  Court Room 1                 1281-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Burkholder, Kevin
  Court Room 1                 1282-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Krattli, Robert William
  Court Room 1                 46-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mohn, William
  Court Room 1                 400-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wright, Shad
  Court Room 1                 649-7-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Change of plea

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 135-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/09/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 110-8-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dame, Christopher D.
  Court Room 1                 1281-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  10/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Burkholder, Kevin
  Court Room 1                 1282-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  10/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Krattli, Robert William
  Court Room 1                 46-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

  10/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mohn, William
  Court Room 1                 400-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 78-6-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       Laird vs. Pushee
  Court Room 2                 255-9-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Final Parental Rights & Contact Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Needham, Katie A.
  Court Room 1                 728-7-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Sentencing Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/21/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 21-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 21-2-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/23/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 91-6-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 21-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Daigneault, Nicholas
  Court Room 1                 571-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. VanStaden, Damien
  Court Room 1                 166-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Daigneault, Nicholas
  Court Room 1                 571-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 24-3-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 24-3-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Blaise, Andrew Leslie Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1290-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Blaise, Andrew Leslie Jr.
  Court Room 1                 443-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 24-3-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Blaise, Andrew Leslie Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1290-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/14/2020 at 11:00 AM       Shepherd vs. Shangraw
  Court Room 1                 143-9-06 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Final Hearing re:  PR&R

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/06/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Densmore, Douglas Earl Jr.
  Court Room 1                 431-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/13/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Densmore, Douglas Earl Jr.
  Court Room 1                 431-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/05/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Graham, Jennifer Ann
  Court Room 1                 539-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/12/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Graham, Jennifer Ann
  Court Room 1                 539-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Nikki South

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison Criminal Division

  07/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State of Vermont vs Dylan, Robert Y
                               6006953/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Lewis, David W.
                               Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Mandy L. Spaulding

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/30/2019 at 11:30 AM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Ayer
  Court Room 3                 554-7-13 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge John Maley
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  08/30/2019 at 11:30 AM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Huntington
  Court Room 3                 53-1-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge John Maley
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Laflin
  Court Room 1                 228-12-14 Lesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Thomas Nuovo
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Portfolio Recovery Associates vs. Bradley
  Court Room 2                 80-3-14 Ansc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


George E. Spear II

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       Wheel et al vs. Duprey et al
  Court Room 4                 171-5-18 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robb Spensley

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington Criminal Division

  07/26/2019 at 10:30 AM       State of Vermont vs Vento, Marc
                               3315837/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland Criminal Division

  08/01/2019 at 10:30 AM       State of Vermont vs Tomsu, Travis C
                               3349182/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Merits Hearing

  08/01/2019 at 10:30 AM       State of Vermont vs Gargan, Ricahard P
                               3349187/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Merits Hearing

  08/01/2019 at 10:30 AM       State of Vermont vs Rogers, Caleb A
                               3349193/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Merits Hearing

  08/01/2019 at 01:30 PM       State of Vermont vs Parker, Madison A
                               3319028/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Motion Hearing

Washington Criminal Division
  08/01/2019 at 01:30 PM       State of Vermont v. Hayden Dubois
                               3375588/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: McKeeman, Joyce E.
                               Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington Criminal Division

  08/02/2019 at 09:30 AM       State of Vermont vs Tak, Issac E
                               3302550/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Colvin, James
                               Motion Hearing

Rutland Probate Division
  08/02/2019 at 09:30 AM       State of Vermont vs Berlin, Barbara L
                               3347048/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Merits Hearing

  08/02/2019 at 10:30 AM       State of Vermont vs Manes, Elio A
                               3319332/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Merits Hearing

  08/02/2019 at 01:00 PM       State of Vermont vs Ogulewicz, Ron A
                               3348344/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington Criminal Division

  08/08/2019 at 09:30 AM       State of Vermont vs Baralt, Daniel A
                               3270096/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: McKeeman, Joyce E.
                               Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor Criminal Division

  08/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State of Vermont vs Dobbins, Matthew P
                               3265358/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange Criminal Division

  08/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State of Vermont vs Hamilton, Richard A
                               3328988/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: McKeeman, Joyce E.
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland Probate Division

  08/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       State of Vermont vs Boyd, Jason S
                               3347651/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robb A. Spensley

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 38-2-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 36-2-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 37-2-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 3                 Judicial Officer: Acting Judge John J. Welch
                               228-7-19 Rdfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               State vs.
                                 Rose, Jeffrey/736-7-19 Rdcr

  08/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Rose, Jeffrey
  Court Room 2                 1392-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Stewart, Emily E
  Court Room 1                 948-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               State vs.
                                 Glen, Hayward/214-2-19 Rdcr
                                 Carabillo, Jason/361-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Stannard, Lucas W/474-5-19 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       Gagne vs. Gagne
  Case Manager Conference Room 127-4-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stewart, Emily E
  Court Room 1                 948-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       Alfeo, Angelo vs. State
  District Courtroom 2A        21-5-19 Cnta/Traffic Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Hearing on Record

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/12/2019 at 02:00 PM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Robert P. Keiner
                               State vs.
                                  Case/235-7-19 Ancr

  08/12/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lynn, Peter
  Court Room 1                 35-7-19 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Robert P. Keiner
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barber, Kenneth Wayne
  Court Room 2                 1002-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Young, Michael D.
  Court Room 2                 242-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Owens, William F.
  Court Room 2                 1144-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Davis, Theresa
  Court Room 2                 197-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/15/2019 at 02:15 PM       Patch et al vs. Carter
  Superior Courtroom 1         155-3-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Young, Michael D.
  Court Room 2                 242-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barber, Kenneth Wayne
  Court Room 2                 1002-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Owens, William F.
  Court Room 2                 1144-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Davis, Theresa
  Court Room 2                 197-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stannard, Lucas W
  Court Room 2                 53-5-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 196-5-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       Rogojan, Alin R. vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 1                 2-6-19 Anta/Traffic Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Rogojan, Alin R. vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 1                 2-6-19 Anta/Traffic Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       Riddle vs. Riddle
  Terry Trono Courtroom        215-7-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/16/2019 at 01:00 PM       Merrill vs. Merrill
  Court Room 3                 91-3-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  09/16/2019 at 01:00 PM       Bent vs. Bent
  Court Room 3                 150-4-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Pickett, Loretta
  Court Room 1                 12-3-19 Oecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Pickett, Loretta
  Court Room 1                 87-3-19 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       Waters vs. Waters
  Court Room 3                 310-7-10 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               50-3-19 Wrfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Carabillo, Jason
  Court Room 2                 43-4-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Mesiti, Jennifer Hughes
  Court Room 2                 1420-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


James W. Spink

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 03:45 PM       Eves vs. Sebby et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       133-4-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/23/2019 at 09:15 AM       Wengel et al vs. Vermont Mutual Insurance Co.
  Court Room 2                 34-2-18 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Eleanor L.P. Spottswood

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       Huntington School District vs. Vermont State Board
  Court Room 4                 34-1-19 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Avi J. Springer

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        848-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Watt, Derek M.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        389-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        149-1-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 02:15 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        148-1-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Bray, Matthew P.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1347-12-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Thompson, Jonnie
  Terry Trono Courtroom        526-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Corrow, Adam
  Terry Trono Courtroom        800-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Motion Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. LaPlante, Garrett
  Terry Trono Courtroom        354-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  07/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Simpson, Sherise
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1001-8-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

  07/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Simpson, Sherise
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1182-9-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

  07/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Simpson, Sherise
  Terry Trono Courtroom        688-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

  07/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Simpson, Sherise
  Terry Trono Courtroom        689-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Tofani, Valerie
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1739-12-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

  07/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        294-2-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               State vs.
                                 Koch, Korey/423-3-19 Wncr

  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Schafer, Michael S.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        854-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        683-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kelly, Tamika
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1588-12-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               felony scheduling order

  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Koch, Korey
  Terry Trono Courtroom        391-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               felony scheduling order

  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Koch, Korey
  Terry Trono Courtroom        423-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               felony scheduling order

  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McAdams, Britney
  Terry Trono Courtroom        602-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               felony scheduling order

  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ramsey-Digiulio, Shawn
  Terry Trono Courtroom        704-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               felony scheduling order

  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Schafer, Michael S.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        782-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               felony scheduling order

  07/23/2019 at 09:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        185-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Felker, Luna
  Terry Trono Courtroom        419-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Competency Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Felker, Luna
  Terry Trono Courtroom        461-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Competency Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Felker, Luna
  Terry Trono Courtroom        585-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Competency Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Felker, Luna
  Terry Trono Courtroom        584-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Competency Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/26/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom90-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom94-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom95-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Corbeil, Anna M.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        335-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  07/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Abare, Mark A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        660-6-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  07/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Abare, Mark A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        245-3-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  07/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Abare, Mark A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1714-12-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Godfrey, Ryan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        748-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  07/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Sylvester, Michael
  Terry Trono Courtroom        659-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Haley, Remington
  Terry Trono Courtroom        66-7-19 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Haley, Remington
  Terry Trono Courtroom        953-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Partlow, Jessica L. vs. State of Vermont
  Terry Trono Courtroom        28-7-19 Wncm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  08/01/2019 at 02:00 PM       Attorney General vs. Hoadley, Chelsea
  Terry Trono Courtroom        97-1-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  08/01/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Earle, Jacqueline
  Terry Trono Courtroom        122-1-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  08/01/2019 at 03:00 PM       Partlow, Jessica L. vs. State of Vermont
  Terry Trono Courtroom        28-7-19 Wncm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Geno, Anissa
  Terry Trono Courtroom        256-2-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

  08/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Geno, Anissa
  Terry Trono Courtroom        255-2-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

  08/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brown, Bobbie Jean
  Terry Trono Courtroom        332-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  08/02/2019 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Freeman, Jacob
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1579-12-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  08/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               State vs.
                                 Cormicle, Rachael/542-4-19 Wncr

  08/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        154-2-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        842-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Barrett, Solstice
  Terry Trono Courtroom        58-6-19 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  08/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Alexander, Troy
  Terry Trono Courtroom        92-1-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Cormicle, Rachael
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1423-11-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/05/2019 at 01:45 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        381-4-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/05/2019 at 01:45 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        948-7-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Demingware, Kenneth
  Terry Trono Courtroom        816-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  08/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Rodriguez, Louie
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1235-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Durkee, Brandin
  Terry Trono Courtroom        517-5-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Demingware, Kenneth
  Terry Trono Courtroom        608-5-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Baker, John
  Terry Trono Courtroom        617-5-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bruzzesi, Lindsey
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1368-10-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Badibanga, Bienvenue
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1523-11-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Newsmith, Elena
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1612-12-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Stone, Edward A. Jr.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1696-12-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Cowdrey, Sarah
  Terry Trono Courtroom        347-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Valway, Travis
  Terry Trono Courtroom        841-8-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Misc. Criminal Hearings

  08/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Martinez, Edward
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1396-10-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  08/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Avery, Dylan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        423-4-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/07/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Rodriguez, Louie
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1235-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  08/07/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Durkee, Brandin
  Terry Trono Courtroom        517-5-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  08/07/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Demingware, Kenneth
  Terry Trono Courtroom        608-5-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  08/07/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Baker, John
  Terry Trono Courtroom        617-5-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  08/07/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Bruzzesi, Lindsey
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1368-10-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  08/07/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Badibanga, Bienvenue
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1523-11-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  08/07/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Newsmith, Elena
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1612-12-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  08/07/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Stone, Edward A. Jr.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1696-12-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/08/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bressette, Amy L.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        398-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  08/08/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Buck, Chelsie
  Terry Trono Courtroom        428-4-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               State vs.
                                 King, Christopher R./616-5-19 Wncr

  08/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gibbs, Sean Andrew
  Terry Trono Courtroom        852-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. McNeil, Jeremy
  Terry Trono Courtroom        997-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Crews, Timothy
  Terry Trono Courtroom        934-7-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hansen, John
  Terry Trono Courtroom        604-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  08/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fewer, Cyrias
  Terry Trono Courtroom        765-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  08/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pike, Kristine
  Terry Trono Courtroom        764-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  08/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Corrow, Adam
  Terry Trono Courtroom        779-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  08/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. King, Lia
  Terry Trono Courtroom        792-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  08/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Corrow, Adam
  Terry Trono Courtroom        800-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  08/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Evans, Dana
  Terry Trono Courtroom        811-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  08/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Root, Charles
  Terry Trono Courtroom        818-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  08/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Belisle, Johnathan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        836-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  08/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Moran, Francis
  Terry Trono Courtroom        878-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  08/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Neill, Kyle J.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        877-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  08/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. LaFrance, Brock
  Terry Trono Courtroom        950-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  08/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Valle, Solomon C.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        646-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

  08/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Valle, Solomon C.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        645-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

  08/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        365-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        546-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        524-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. King, Christopher R.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        185-2-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  08/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Read, Jesse Arnold
  Terry Trono Courtroom        902-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Orton, Brian
  Terry Trono Courtroom        38-1-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/26/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Trombly, Michael Lewis
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1549-12-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sicely, Jason
  First Floor Family Courtroom 956-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  08/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  First Floor Family Courtroom 914-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sawyer, Peter
  First Floor Family Courtroom 913-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               felony scheduling order

  08/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bennett, Troy A.
  First Floor Family Courtroom 943-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               felony scheduling order

  08/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sicely, Jason
  First Floor Family Courtroom 940-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               felony scheduling order

  08/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rollins, Tony
  First Floor Family Courtroom 1126-9-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Valle, Solomon C.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        646-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Valle, Solomon C.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        645-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Valle, Solomon C.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        646-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  09/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Valle, Solomon C.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        645-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Partlow, Samantha
  Terry Trono Courtroom        488-5-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Colby, Allison
  Terry Trono Courtroom        194-2-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  09/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Haskell, Patrick Frank
  Terry Trono Courtroom        324-3-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  09/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Haskell, Patrick Frank
  Terry Trono Courtroom        583-5-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  09/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Buska, Olin II
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1053-8-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  09/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Driscoll, Franklin Corey
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1629-12-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  09/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Buska, Olin II
  Terry Trono Courtroom        18-1-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  09/09/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Patten, James L.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        496-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Alvarez, Alejandro N
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1465-11-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Sentencing Hearing

  09/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Alvarez, Alejandro N
  Terry Trono Courtroom        100-1-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Sentencing Hearing

  09/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Read, Jesse Arnold
  Terry Trono Courtroom        337-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  09/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Read, Jesse Arnold
  Terry Trono Courtroom        609-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  09/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Read, Jesse Arnold
  Terry Trono Courtroom        622-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  09/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Read, Jesse Arnold
  Terry Trono Courtroom        902-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Smith, Nichole
  Terry Trono Courtroom        41-1-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hutchinson, Mark
  Terry Trono Courtroom        738-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  09/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herring, Dustin A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        952-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  09/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herring, Dustin A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        951-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  09/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Goodell, Zachary
  Terry Trono Courtroom        937-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  09/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Aylward, Katie L.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        964-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  09/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Parker, Tamara
  Terry Trono Courtroom        987-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  09/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Manning, James C.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        988-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Attorney Conference-Change of Plea

  09/13/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Chvorost, Vasyl
  Terry Trono Courtroom        65-7-19 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  09/13/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Chvorost, Vasyl
  Terry Trono Courtroom        942-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/16/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gregg, Noah
  Terry Trono Courtroom        985-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               felony scheduling order

  09/16/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. McAllister, Travon
  Terry Trono Courtroom        989-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               felony scheduling order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom183-11-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom70-4-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom136-7-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom98-5-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/26/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom138-7-19 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Rollins, Tony
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1126-9-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hansen, John
  Terry Trono Courtroom        604-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Fewer, Cyrias
  Terry Trono Courtroom        765-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Pike, Kristine
  Terry Trono Courtroom        764-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Corrow, Adam
  Terry Trono Courtroom        779-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. King, Lia
  Terry Trono Courtroom        792-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Corrow, Adam
  Terry Trono Courtroom        800-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Evans, Dana
  Terry Trono Courtroom        811-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Root, Charles
  Terry Trono Courtroom        818-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Belisle, Johnathan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        836-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gingras, James R.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        828-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Moran, Francis
  Terry Trono Courtroom        878-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Neill, Kyle J.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        877-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. LaFrance, Brock
  Terry Trono Courtroom        950-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rollins, Tony
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1126-9-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  10/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hansen, John
  Terry Trono Courtroom        604-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  10/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fewer, Cyrias
  Terry Trono Courtroom        765-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  10/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pike, Kristine
  Terry Trono Courtroom        764-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  10/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Corrow, Adam
  Terry Trono Courtroom        779-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  10/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. King, Lia
  Terry Trono Courtroom        792-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  10/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Corrow, Adam
  Terry Trono Courtroom        800-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  10/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Evans, Dana
  Terry Trono Courtroom        811-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  10/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Root, Charles
  Terry Trono Courtroom        818-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  10/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Belisle, Johnathan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        836-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  10/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gingras, James R.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        828-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  10/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Moran, Francis
  Terry Trono Courtroom        878-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  10/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Neill, Kyle J.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        877-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  10/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. LaFrance, Brock
  Terry Trono Courtroom        950-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Patrick Stevens, Justin
  Terry Trono Courtroom        592-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       Arraignment
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               State vs.
                                 Tower, Stanton S./701-5-19 Wncr

  10/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Tower, Stanton S.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        544-4-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  10/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Tower, Stanton S.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        700-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        609-5-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Martinez, Edward
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1396-10-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Freeman, Jacob
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1579-12-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Orton, Brian
  Terry Trono Courtroom        38-1-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       Attorney General vs. Hoadley, Chelsea
  Terry Trono Courtroom        97-1-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hutchinson, Mark
  Terry Trono Courtroom        738-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Haley, Remington
  Terry Trono Courtroom        953-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Herring, Dustin A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        952-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Herring, Dustin A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        951-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Chvorost, Vasyl
  Terry Trono Courtroom        942-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Goodell, Zachary
  Terry Trono Courtroom        937-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Aylward, Katie L.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        964-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Parker, Tamara
  Terry Trono Courtroom        987-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Manning, James C.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        988-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Kenyon, Amanda
  Terry Trono Courtroom        413-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Kenyon, Amanda
  Terry Trono Courtroom        672-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        609-5-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martinez, Edward
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1396-10-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Freeman, Jacob
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1579-12-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Orton, Brian
  Terry Trono Courtroom        38-1-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Attorney General vs. Hoadley, Chelsea
  Terry Trono Courtroom        97-1-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Read, Jesse Arnold
  Terry Trono Courtroom        337-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Read, Jesse Arnold
  Terry Trono Courtroom        609-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Read, Jesse Arnold
  Terry Trono Courtroom        622-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hutchinson, Mark
  Terry Trono Courtroom        738-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Read, Jesse Arnold
  Terry Trono Courtroom        902-6-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Haley, Remington
  Terry Trono Courtroom        953-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herring, Dustin A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        952-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Herring, Dustin A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        951-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chvorost, Vasyl
  Terry Trono Courtroom        942-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Goodell, Zachary
  Terry Trono Courtroom        937-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Aylward, Katie L.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        964-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Parker, Tamara
  Terry Trono Courtroom        987-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Manning, James C.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        988-7-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kenyon, Amanda
  Terry Trono Courtroom        413-3-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  11/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kenyon, Amanda
  Terry Trono Courtroom        672-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Patrick Stevens, Justin
  Terry Trono Courtroom        592-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tower, Stanton S.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        700-5-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John St. Francis

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden Criminal Division

  07/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State of Vermont vs Lindsey, Ryan R
                               3326015/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John B. St. Francis

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Shelvey, Geralyn
  District Courtroom 2B        35-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  07/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Dowling, Michael P.
  District Courtroom 2B        751-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bissonnette, Daniel P.
  District Courtroom 2B        2374-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Comp Status Hrg

  07/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bissonnette, Daniel P.
  District Courtroom 2B        248-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Comp Status Hrg

  07/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Biggs, Corey C.
  District Courtroom 2B        1059-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Comp Status Hrg

  07/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Biggs, Corey C.
  District Courtroom 2B        1060-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Comp Status Hrg

  07/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Biggs, Corey C.
  District Courtroom 2B        1103-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Comp Status Hrg

  07/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Biggs, Corey C.
  District Courtroom 2B        1104-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Comp Status Hrg

  07/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Biggs, Corey C.
  District Courtroom 2B        1342-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Comp Status Hrg

  07/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Biggs, Corey C.
  District Courtroom 2B        1343-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Comp Status Hrg

  07/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sweeney, Hunter W.
  District Courtroom 2B        1480-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Crawford, Cameron
  District Courtroom 2B        680-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mai, Truc P.
  District Courtroom 2B        1197-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 02:45 PM       Marshall vs. Marshall
  Case Manager Conference Room 140-3-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Williams, Dylan M.
  District Courtroom 2B        3932-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 10:30 AM       Pike vs. Tower
  Court Room 2                 50-4-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       Confidential Case
  District Courtroom 2B        2375-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Ploof, Todd A.
  District Courtroom 2B        2760-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Comp Status Hrg

  07/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Burnor, Melissa
  District Courtroom 2B        374-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  07/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Arthers, Aaron
  District Courtroom 2B        2029-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  07/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Arthers, Aaron
  District Courtroom 2B        2561-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  07/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Arthers, Aaron A.
  District Courtroom 2B        3437-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  07/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Frederiksen, Yvonne M.
  District Courtroom 2B        759-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  07/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Crowley, Ryan W.
  District Courtroom 2B        821-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  07/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Emerson, Scot W.
  District Courtroom 2B        1206-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  07/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Kenyon, Shaun
  District Courtroom 2B        1337-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  07/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Flores, Taina J.
  District Courtroom 2B        1678-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  07/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
  District Courtroom 2B        1911-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  07/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
  District Courtroom 2B        2074-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  07/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
  District Courtroom 2B        2073-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  07/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
  District Courtroom 2B        2409-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  07/25/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
  District Courtroom 2B        2513-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/26/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Butts, Justin
  District Courtroom 2B        2267-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Desmarais, Ralph A.
  District Courtroom 2A        3125-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Motion Hearing

  07/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Desmarais, Ralph A.
  District Courtroom 2A        2901-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       Sibley vs. Morrill
  Family Courtroom 1E          675-8-11 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       Donna vs. Donna
  Court Room 2                 201-8-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Metcalfe, Melinda S.
  District Courtroom 2B        3061-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Change of plea

  08/15/2019 at 01:30 PM       State of Vermont vs. Fickett, Christopher
  District Courtroom 2B        35-5-19 Cncm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               State vs.
                                 Biggs, Tyrone K./4202-12-18 Cncr
                                 Bushey, Mandy L./898-3-19 Cncr
                                 Bashorun, Adedeji/1114-3-19 Cncr
                                 Bushey, Mandy L./1188-4-19 Cncr
                                 Mead, Rita/1423-4-19 Cncr
                                 Sanbourn, Nicolelus/1674-5-19 Cncr
                                 Bushey, Mandy L./1919-6-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Deso, Troy J.
  District Courtroom 2B        197-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Church, Martha A.
  District Courtroom 2B        1818-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  08/22/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Mangar, Mon
  District Courtroom 2B        1697-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Spence, Kellie A. aka OTERO aka Quennevi
  District Courtroom 2B        1474-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  08/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
  District Courtroom 2B        2082-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  08/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
  District Courtroom 2B        1804-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  08/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
  District Courtroom 2B        2084-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  08/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
  District Courtroom 2B        2009-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  08/23/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Nelson, Gerred
  District Courtroom 2B        2951-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/23/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Nelson, Gerred
  District Courtroom 2B        452-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Spence, Kellie A. aka OTERO aka Quennevi
  District Courtroom 3A        1474-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Drawing

  08/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
  District Courtroom 3A        2082-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  08/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
  District Courtroom 3A        1804-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  08/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
  District Courtroom 3A        2084-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  08/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
  District Courtroom 3A        2009-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  08/26/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          166-5-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/27/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Sonntag, Sergei
  District Courtroom 2B        2174-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  08/27/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Sonntag, Sergei
  District Courtroom 2B        3367-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  08/27/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Sonntag, Sergei
  District Courtroom 2B        38-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/09/2019 at 09:30 AM       Irwin vs. Waring
  Case Manager/3rd Floor       60-4-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          42-1-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Lee, Anthony
  District Courtroom 2B        3395-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

  09/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Lee, Anthony
  District Courtroom 2B        2004-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


William A. Staar

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/20/2019 at 01:15 PM       Wilmington Savings Fund vs. McCarthy et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         228-4-18 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Howard W. Stalnaker

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 148-8-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 149-8-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 62-12-16 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom171-11-18 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McAllister, Norman
  Court Room 1                 481-5-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McAllister, Norman
  Court Room 1                 481-5-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McAllister, Norman
  Court Room 1                 481-5-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McAllister, Norman
  Court Room 1                 481-5-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McAllister, Norman
  Court Room 1                 481-5-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sarah Roberts Star

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 80-9-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 60-7-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 54-6-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 111-12-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Murphy, Amar
  Court Room 1                 42-1-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John D. Stasny

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       TVC Funding I,LLC vs. Lizandra LLC et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       396-10-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Renee L. Staudinger

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/21/2019 at 11:15 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Blanchard
  Court Room 2                 226-11-14 Oesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. McKinney
  Court Room 3                 1129-11-13 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge John Maley
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       Evans vs. Evans et al
  Court Room 2                 812-9-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Todd C. Steadman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       Asbury vs. Bromley
  Court Room 1                 12-1-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Other

Windsor
  07/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Hybels vs. Hybels
  Court Room 4                 268-9-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 03:00 PM       Kowalczyk vs. Kowalczyk
  Court Room 4                 310-11-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 03:00 PM       Morris vs. Morris
  Court Room 2                 112-4-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       Palazzo vs. Palazzo
  Court Room 2                 214-8-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Machado vs. Machado
  Court Room 4                 114-5-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/08/2019 at 10:00 AM       MacKenzie vs. MacKenzie
  Court Room 2                 335-10-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 11:30 AM       Fitzsimmons vs. Peabody
  Court Room 2                 354-11-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference with Judge

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       Machado vs. Machado
  Court Room 1                 114-5-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

  08/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       MacKenzie vs. MacKenzie
  Court Room 4                 335-10-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/15/2019 at 01:00 PM       Palazzo vs. Palazzo
  Court Room 3                 214-8-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       Hadley vs. Hadley
  Court Room 1                 116-10-18 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Larkin vs. Larkin
  Court Room 2                 50-2-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/04/2019 at 03:30 PM       Stone vs. Stone
  Court Room 1                 78-6-17 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/05/2019 at 03:15 PM       Towne vs. Towne
  Court Room 2                 422-12-11 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       Stone vs. Stone
  Court Room 1                 78-6-17 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       King vs. King
  Court Room 1                 14-1-18 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       Waters vs. Waters
  Court Room 3                 310-7-10 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Towne vs. Towne
  Court Room 2                 422-12-11 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       Sullivan vs. Regan
  Court Room 3                 13-1-08 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       Sablan vs. Miller
  Court Room 2                 177-6-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Nathan H. Stearns

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  08/12/2019 at 02:30 PM       Robertson Variance
                               45-3-19 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Susan J. Steckel

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 02:15 PM       Cihocki et al vs. Cross et al
  Court Room 1                 146-10-18 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Joshua G. Stern

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Vero, Anthony J III
  Court Room 2                 365-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gaboriau, Jean R.
  Court Room 1                 198-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Blaise, Robert G. II
  Court Room 1                 1739-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  07/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Blaise, Robert G. II
  Court Room 1                 1740-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  07/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bertrand, Kristi L.
  Court Room 1                 197-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  07/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Carter, Janelle
  Court Room 1                 200-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  07/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Blaise, Robert G. II
  Court Room 1                 565-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  07/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bertrand, Kristi L.
  Court Room 1                 922-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  07/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bertrand, Kristi L.
  Court Room 1                 923-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  07/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Blaise, Robert G. II
  Court Room 1                 1164-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               State vs.
                                 Denis, Justin M/457-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Denis, Justin M/534-5-19 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/13/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Bertrand, Kristi L.
  Court Room 1                 197-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Other

  08/13/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Bertrand, Kristi L.
  Court Room 1                 922-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  08/13/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Bertrand, Kristi L.
  Court Room 1                 923-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Losty, Bonnie
  Court Room 2                 1367-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hulst, Russell
  Court Room 2                 771-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hopkins, Stephen C.
  Court Room 2                 988-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Perez, Brianna S.
  Court Room 2                 990-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Molnar, Stephen J.
  Court Room 2                 379-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hulst, Russell
  Court Room 2                 890-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hulst, Russell
  Court Room 2                 891-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hulst, Russell
  Court Room 2                 1400-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hulst, Russell
  Court Room 2                 1406-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hulst, Russell
  Court Room 2                 1532-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hulst, Russell
  Court Room 2                 1533-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hulst, Russell
  Court Room 2                 1618-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hulst, Russell
  Court Room 2                 34-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hulst, Russell
  Court Room 2                 841-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Perez, Brianna S.
  Court Room 2                 1151-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hulst, Russell
  Court Room 2                 1383-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bayard, Divine
  Court Room 2                 1399-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Losty, Bonnie
  Court Room 2                 1367-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hulst, Russell
  Court Room 2                 771-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hopkins, Stephen C.
  Court Room 2                 988-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Perez, Brianna S.
  Court Room 2                 990-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bayard, Divine
  Court Room 2                 1399-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Molnar, Stephen J.
  Court Room 2                 379-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/26/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Bedor, Katherine
  Court Room 2                 338-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Competency Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Blaise, Robert G. II/684-6-19 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/12/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Robinson, Jason P.
  Court Room 2                 37-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Guertin, Christina
  Court Room 2                 861-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Charron, Michael A. Jr.
  Court Room 2                 1385-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Adams, Mary Regina
  Court Room 2                 341-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Knickerbocker, Lisa
  Court Room 2                 446-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Blaisdell, Heather A
  Court Room 2                 449-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Guertin, Christina
  Court Room 2                 861-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Charron, Michael A. Jr.
  Court Room 2                 1385-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Adams, Mary Regina
  Court Room 2                 341-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Knickerbocker, Lisa
  Court Room 2                 446-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Blaisdell, Heather A
  Court Room 2                 449-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/01/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Barrows, Stephen L.
  Court Room 2                 1205-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Bradley Stetler

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden Criminal Division

  07/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       State of Vermont vs Mahoney, Eric C
                               3260685/Vermont Civil Violation
                               Judicial Officer: Kalfus, Howard A.
                               Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Bradley S. Stetler

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Nowlan, Daniel
  Court Room 2                 801-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Nowlan, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 801-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Whitcomb, Richard Paul Jr.
  Court Room 1                 347-4-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Whitcomb, Richard Paul Jr.
  Court Room 1                 347-4-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Daniel S. Stevens

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Graham, Jennifer/1029-9-18 Rdcr
                                 Graham, Jennifer/271-3-19 Rdcr
                                 Hansen, Nicole J./315-3-19 Rdcr
                                 Orvis, Evan J./760-7-19 Rdcr

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bertrand, Dameon Joseph
  Court Room 2                 686-5-97 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bertrand, Dameon Joseph
  Court Room 2                 1091-8-97 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Orvis, Evan J.
  Court Room 2                 1290-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Laverpool, Jonathan
  Court Room 2                 1576-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Austin, Billy
  Court Room 2                 1598-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Graham, Jennifer
  Court Room 2                 1657-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Richards, Jonathan C.
  Court Room 2                 493-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chojnacki, David
  Court Room 2                 513-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sawyer, Kristi L.
  Court Room 2                 525-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Miles, Bernard James
  Court Room 2                 596-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. David, Leonard
  Court Room 2                 626-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Belville, Shane W.
  Court Room 2                 890-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chandler, Joshua
  Court Room 2                 1114-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Warner, William Corey
  Court Room 2                 1135-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cota, Daniel
  Court Room 2                 1141-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Simmes, Nicholas
  Court Room 2                 1146-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chandler, Joshua
  Court Room 2                 1186-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ransom, Benjamin T.
  Court Room 2                 1265-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Keith, Thomas R.
  Court Room 2                 1299-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ethier, Courtney
  Court Room 2                 1303-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Everall, Shawn C.
  Court Room 2                 1357-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Clarida, Melvin
  Court Room 2                 92-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hansen, Nicole J.
  Court Room 2                 226-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Austin, Billy
  Court Room 2                 1011-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Orvis, Evan J.
  Court Room 2                 1395-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Laverpool, Jonathan
  Court Room 2                 683-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Graham, Jennifer
  Court Room 2                 687-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Clarida, Melvin
  Court Room 2                 713-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Clarida, Melvin
  Court Room 2                 722-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chandler, Joshua
  Court Room 2                 709-6-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ethier, Courtney
  Court Room 2                 628-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Belden, Christopher
  Court Room 2                 25-7-19 Rdcm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Other

  07/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Peryer III, Harley
  Court Room 2                 61-6-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Clarida, Melvin
  Court Room 2                 722-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       Kennedy, Rosemary State's Attorney vs. Chabot, Wil
  Court Room 2                 24-6-19 Rdcm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Other

  07/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Brown, Paul E.
  Court Room 2                 998-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. McCrary, Davon
  Court Room 2                 539-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Reynolds, Anthony J.
  Court Room 2                 544-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Maisonet, Miguel
  Court Room 2                 546-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Preston, John
  Court Room 2                 1033-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ford, Dakota
  Court Room 2                 1287-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Galiano, Dionna
  Court Room 2                 185-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Preston, John
  Court Room 2                 327-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 340-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bertrand, Dameon Joseph
  Court Room 2                 686-5-97 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bertrand, Dameon Joseph
  Court Room 2                 1091-8-97 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rathbun, Stephanie
  Court Room 2                 150-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Emerson, Kelly
  Court Room 2                 733-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Orvis, Evan J.
  Court Room 2                 1290-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Laverpool, Jonathan
  Court Room 2                 1576-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Austin, Billy
  Court Room 2                 1598-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Graham, Jennifer
  Court Room 2                 1657-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Richards, Jonathan C.
  Court Room 2                 493-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chojnacki, David
  Court Room 2                 513-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sawyer, Kristi L.
  Court Room 2                 525-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Miles, Bernard James
  Court Room 2                 596-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. David, Leonard
  Court Room 2                 626-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hugerth, Eric J
  Court Room 2                 672-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Potter, Brennan
  Court Room 2                 811-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Belville, Shane W.
  Court Room 2                 890-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chandler, Joshua
  Court Room 2                 1114-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Warner, William Corey
  Court Room 2                 1135-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cota, Daniel
  Court Room 2                 1141-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Simmes, Nicholas
  Court Room 2                 1146-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chandler, Joshua
  Court Room 2                 1186-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Summers, Kris
  Court Room 2                 1201-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ransom, Benjamin T.
  Court Room 2                 1265-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Keith, Thomas R.
  Court Room 2                 1299-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ethier, Courtney
  Court Room 2                 1303-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Everall, Shawn C.
  Court Room 2                 1357-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kasuba, Jennifer
  Court Room 2                 1498-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Clarida, Melvin
  Court Room 2                 92-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hoard, Nicholette
  Court Room 2                 157-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hansen, Nicole J.
  Court Room 2                 226-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kielecki, Matthew
  Court Room 2                 603-6-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Kennedy, James
  Court Room 2                 19-2-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Fredette, Christopher J.
  Court Room 1                 5-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Baker, William J.
  Court Room 2                 598-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Jokinen, Michael J.
  Court Room 2                 369-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Guadagnino, Matthew
  Court Room 2                 401-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               State vs.
                                 Sargent, Scott/1243-9-17 Rdcr
                                 Griffin, Victoria/1109-9-18 Rdcr
                                 Fredette, Christopher J./138-1-19 Rdcr
                                 Griffin, Victoria/209-2-19 Rdcr
                                 Bentley, Grant G./356-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Hale, Kevin M/548-5-19 Rdcr
                                 Clute, Kelly/569-5-19 Rdcr
                                 Merritt, Joel/587-6-19 Rdcr
                                 Peryer III, Harley/608-6-19 Rdcr
                                 Henry, David/605-6-19 Rdcr
                                 Bruce, Zachary/616-6-19 Rdcr
                                 St. Laurent, Donald S./612-6-19 Rdcr
                                 Smith, August Wilson Jr./737-7-19 Rdcr

  08/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 769-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fredette, Christopher J.
  Court Room 2                 438-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/1226-10-18 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tuliper, Kevin
  Court Room 2                 124-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tuliper, Kevin
  Court Room 2                 1623-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Bryant, James Eric/698-6-19 Rdcr

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Felix, Derrell J./1031-9-18 Rdcr
                                 Bryant, James Eric/582-6-19 Rdcr
                                 Bryant, James Eric/619-6-19 Rdcr
                                 Bryant, James Eric/646-6-19 Rdcr
                                 Bryant, James Eric/698-6-19 Rdcr

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 184-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Backus, James
  Court Room 2                 1242-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Felix, Derrell J.
  Court Room 2                 492-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bennett, Vicki
  Court Room 2                 688-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Edwards, Samantha L.
  Court Room 2                 706-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bryant, James Eric
  Court Room 2                 771-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kennett, Dustin J.
  Court Room 2                 909-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brown, Paul E.
  Court Room 2                 998-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kennedy, James
  Court Room 2                 165-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cioffi, Robert F.
  Court Room 2                 188-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ethier, Courtney
  Court Room 2                 224-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Edwards, Samantha L.
  Court Room 2                 987-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bryant, James Eric
  Court Room 2                 1142-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bryant, James Eric
  Court Room 2                 1463-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bryant, James Eric
  Court Room 2                 117-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bryant, James Eric
  Court Room 2                 122-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bryant, James Eric
  Court Room 2                 255-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bryant, James Eric
  Court Room 2                 328-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bryant, James Eric
  Court Room 2                 348-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bryant, James Eric
  Court Room 2                 724-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Felix, Derrell J./1031-9-18 Rdcr

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 184-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Backus, James
  Court Room 2                 1242-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Felix, Derrell J.
  Court Room 2                 492-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bennett, Vicki
  Court Room 2                 688-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Edwards, Samantha L.
  Court Room 2                 706-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bryant, James Eric
  Court Room 2                 771-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kennett, Dustin J.
  Court Room 2                 909-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brown, Paul E.
  Court Room 2                 998-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kennedy, James
  Court Room 2                 165-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cioffi, Robert F.
  Court Room 2                 188-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ethier, Courtney
  Court Room 2                 224-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Emrick, Rick E./466-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Emrick, Rick E./508-5-19 Rdcr

  08/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Emrick, Rick E.
  Court Room 2                 808-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Emrick, Rick E.
  Court Room 2                 1120-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Emrick, Rick E.
  Court Room 2                 1161-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Emrick, Rick E.
  Court Room 2                 1661-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Emrick, Rick E.
  Court Room 2                 53-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Emrick, Rick E.
  Court Room 2                 411-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Emrick, Rick E.
  Court Room 2                 905-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Hugerth, Dean W.
  Court Room 2                 1181-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Haynes, Jeffrey
  Court Room 2                 677-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  08/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Haynes, Jeffrey
  Court Room 2                 1243-11-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  08/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Haynes, Jeffrey
  Court Room 2                 360-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  08/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Haynes, Jeffrey
  Court Room 2                 994-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Harding, Scott/719-7-19 Rdcr

  09/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 709-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/16/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Davila, Maxine
  Court Room 2                 1113-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Oladimeji, Jamiu O.
  Court Room 2                 1647-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tyminski, Samantha
  Court Room 2                 594-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gero, Maverick
  Court Room 2                 779-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Oladimeji, Jamiu O.
  Court Room 2                 591-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  09/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gero, Maverick
  Court Room 2                 288-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Williams, Douglas
  Court Room 2                 310-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Watkins, Wyatt
  Court Room 2                 490-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Silva, Cintia
  Court Room 2                 318-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Packenham, Luke
  Court Room 2                 374-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/23/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Crossman, Dean E.
  Court Room 2                 680-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  09/23/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Crossman, Dean E.
  Court Room 2                 64-6-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Oladimeji, Jamiu O.
  Court Room 2                 1647-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Williams, Douglas
  Court Room 2                 310-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Watkins, Wyatt
  Court Room 2                 490-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tyminski, Samantha
  Court Room 2                 594-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gero, Maverick
  Court Room 2                 779-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Silva, Cintia
  Court Room 2                 318-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Packenham, Luke
  Court Room 2                 374-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/01/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Mazur, Nicholas
  Court Room 2                 17-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/14/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Margiotti, Louis K.
  Court Room 2                 641-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  10/14/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Margiotti, Louis K.
  Court Room 2                 1079-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  10/14/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Margiotti, Louis K.
  Court Room 2                 865-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  10/14/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Margiotti, Louis K.
  Court Room 2                 1057-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  10/14/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Margiotti, Louis K.
  Court Room 2                 212-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  10/14/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Margiotti, Louis K.
  Court Room 2                 1035-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  10/14/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Margiotti, Louis K.
  Court Room 2                 1203-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  10/14/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Margiotti, Louis K.
  Court Room 2                 1204-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  10/14/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Margiotti, Louis K.
  Court Room 2                 739-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/15/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. James, Amin
  Court Room 2                 1232-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

  10/15/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Schaner, Samuel J
  Court Room 2                 978-7-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  10/15/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Schaner, Samuel J
  Court Room 2                 133-2-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  10/15/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Schaner, Samuel J
  Court Room 2                 584-5-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/16/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Romanczak, Erik
  Court Room 2                 490-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/16/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Galiano, Andrew R
  Court Room 2                 479-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Harding, Scott
  Court Room 2                 73-7-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Romanczak, Erik
  Court Room 2                 490-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. New, Matthew Joseph
  Court Room 2                 1259-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. New, Matthew Joseph
  Court Room 2                 1287-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/12/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. New, Matthew Joseph
  Court Room 2                 1511-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bishop, Donald
  Court Room 2                 1014-7-10 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Harold B. Stevens III

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/26/2019 at 09:40 AM       Chester vs. Weingarten et al
  Court Room 1                 225-10-16 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       N.A. Manosh Corp vs. Cameron et al
  Court Room 2                 92-5-19 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Motion Hearing

  07/29/2019 at 03:30 PM       U.S. Bank Trust, N.A., as vs. Fox Hill Condominium
  Court Room 2                 107-6-17 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/23/2019 at 10:10 AM       Boland et al vs. Estate of Paul Smith et al
  Court Room 1                 300-12-18 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Newcombe vs. Mason
  Court Room 2                 1-1-19 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/13/2019 at 03:45 PM       Lapine vs. Dean d/b/a Borderline Diesel et al
  Court Room 2                 84-5-17 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Trustee Process Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Potter Stewart Jr.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/14/2019 at 10:00 AM       Martin vs. Mountain Lake Builders, Inc. et al
  Court Room 1                 441-9-16 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/28/2019 at 10:30 AM       Marrinan et al vs. Mancini et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       33-1-17 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       Martin vs. Mountain Lake Builders, Inc. et al
  Court Room 1                 441-9-16 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kathy J. Strahm

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Corbitt, Matthew B.
  District Courtroom 2A        4313-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Change of plea

  07/23/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Jeremiah A.
  District Courtroom 2A        3456-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Parizo, Sidney R.
  District Courtroom 2B        892-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  07/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lott, Cory A.
  District Courtroom 2B        1725-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Barrows, Cheryl L.
  Court Room 1                 173-5-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Barrows, Cheryl L.
  Court Room 1                 369-9-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Barrows, Cheryl L.
  Court Room 1                 78-2-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Wyrocki, Jennifer A.
  Court Room 1                 212-6-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  07/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Parizo, Sidney R.
  District Courtroom 3A        892-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  07/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lott, Cory A.
  District Courtroom 3A        1725-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Nguyen, Thuy
  District Courtroom 3A        1187-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Nguyen, Thuy
  District Courtroom 3A        1418-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  07/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Nguyen, Thuy
  District Courtroom 3A        1685-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  07/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Nguyen, Thuy
  District Courtroom 3A        1733-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  07/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Nguyen, Thuy
  District Courtroom 3A        1724-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  07/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Nguyen, Thuy
  District Courtroom 3A        1789-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  07/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Nguyen, Thuy
  District Courtroom 3A        2560-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  07/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Porta, Morningstar M.
  District Courtroom 3A        3948-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  07/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Lambert, Charles E.
  District Courtroom 3A        325-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  07/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Porta, Morningstar M.
  District Courtroom 3A        1055-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  07/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Porta, Morningstar M.
  District Courtroom 3A        1614-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  07/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Robinson, Jason P.
  District Courtroom 3A        2093-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  07/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Robinson, Jason P.
  District Courtroom 3A        2218-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  07/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Robinson, Jason P.
  District Courtroom 3A        2229-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2A        Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               State vs.
                                 Sherburne, Austin/150-1-19 Cncr

  08/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stearman, Benjamin M.
  District Courtroom 2A        477-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Change of plea

  08/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  District Courtroom 2A        1019-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Thornley, Perry
  District Courtroom 2A        1810-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  08/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Simpson, Everett
  District Courtroom 2A        3110-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  08/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Simpson, Everett
  District Courtroom 2A        3111-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  08/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sherburne, Austin
  District Courtroom 2A        3666-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  08/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Desautels, William B.
  District Courtroom 2A        4033-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  08/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sherburne, Austin
  District Courtroom 2A        150-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  08/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Thornley, Perry
  District Courtroom 2A        457-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  08/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Thornley, Perry
  District Courtroom 2A        1054-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  08/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sherburne, Austin
  District Courtroom 2A        1312-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  08/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sherburne, Austin
  District Courtroom 2A        2249-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  08/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sherburne, Austin
  District Courtroom 2A        2336-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  08/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. LeClair, Keith R.
  District Courtroom 2A        2518-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  08/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sherburne, Austin
  District Courtroom 2A        2352-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  08/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Desautels, William B.
  District Courtroom 2A        626-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               VOP Status Conference

  08/13/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. LaClair, Brittany
  District Courtroom 2A        3235-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               State vs.
                                 Bushell, Connor J./2528-8-18 Cncr
                                 Parker, Troy M./1630-5-19 Cncr
                                 Selman, Sharmion N./1891-5-19 Cncr
                                 Kareem, Nawar K./2002-6-19 Cncr
                                 Parker, Troy M./1942-6-19 Cncr
                                 Dudley, Shawn M./2066-6-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  District Courtroom 3A        1019-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Thornley, Perry
  District Courtroom 3A        1810-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Drawing

  08/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Thornley, Perry
  District Courtroom 3A        457-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  08/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Thornley, Perry
  District Courtroom 3A        1054-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/27/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. McNulty, Erin E.
  District Courtroom 2B        4055-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/27/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. McNulty, Erin E.
  District Courtroom 2B        4175-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/27/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. McNulty, Erin E.
  District Courtroom 2B        4145-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/27/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Long, Mark J.
  District Courtroom 2B        314-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  08/27/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. McNulty, Erin E.
  District Courtroom 2B        494-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  08/27/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. McNulty, Erin E.
  District Courtroom 2B        636-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  08/27/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Long, Mark J.
  District Courtroom 2B        722-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  08/27/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. McNulty, Erin E.
  District Courtroom 2B        687-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  08/27/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. McNulty, Erin E.
  District Courtroom 2B        1057-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  08/27/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. McNulty, Erin E.
  District Courtroom 2B        1146-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  08/27/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. McNulty, Erin E.
  District Courtroom 2B        1169-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  08/27/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. McNulty, Erin E.
  District Courtroom 2B        1497-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  08/27/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Davis, Anthony
  District Courtroom 2B        1507-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          284-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Vincelette, James A.
  Court Room 1                 1138-8-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Vincelette, James A.
  Court Room 1                 1139-8-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Vincelette, James A.
  Court Room 1                 1138-8-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  09/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Vincelette, James A.
  Court Room 1                 1139-8-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Reeves, Demetrius
  District Courtroom 2B        514-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Reeves, Demetrius
  District Courtroom 3A        514-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Michael J. Straub

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Branon, Tyler
  District Courtroom 2B        127-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Branon, Tyler
  District Courtroom 2B        700-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Branon, Tyler J.
  District Courtroom 2B        643-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Branon, Tyler J.
  District Courtroom 2B        1184-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Branon, Tyler J.
  District Courtroom 2B        2130-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Branon, Tyler J.
  District Courtroom 2B        2138-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Branon, Tyler J.
  District Courtroom 2B        2221-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Branon, Tyler J.
  District Courtroom 2B        2220-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Branon, Tyler J.
  District Courtroom 2B        2162-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Branon, Tyler J.
  District Courtroom 2B        2371-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          203-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bhujel, Tula
  District Courtroom 2B        2182-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Hassan, Abdillahi
  District Courtroom 2A        165-6-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Hassan, Abdillahi
  District Courtroom 2A        1986-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  07/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 O'Brien, Glenn/3815-11-18 Cncr
                                 Smith, Stephanie/1064-3-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Kasongo, Baze
  District Courtroom 2B        149-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Comp Status Hrg

  07/25/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Harmon, Melanie
  District Courtroom 2B        2117-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  07/25/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Harmon, Melanie L.
  District Courtroom 2B        2587-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  07/25/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Harmon, Melanie L.
  District Courtroom 2B        2924-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  07/25/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Hubbs, Heather
  District Courtroom 2B        621-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  07/25/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Loyer, David M.
  District Courtroom 2B        672-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  07/25/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. McMichael, Thurmond
  District Courtroom 2B        753-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  07/25/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. McMichael, Thurmond
  District Courtroom 2B        752-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  07/25/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Kasongo, Baze
  District Courtroom 2B        1792-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  07/25/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Hubbs, Heather
  District Courtroom 2B        2101-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  07/25/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. McMichael, Thurmond
  District Courtroom 2B        2264-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Thayer, Amanda R.
  District Courtroom 2B        3811-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  07/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lott, Cory A.
  District Courtroom 2B        1847-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  07/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lott, Cory
  District Courtroom 2B        2871-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  07/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lott, Cory
  District Courtroom 2B        3515-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  07/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Thayer, Amanda R.
  District Courtroom 2B        100-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  07/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Thayer, Amanda R.
  District Courtroom 2B        163-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  07/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lott, Cory
  District Courtroom 2B        548-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  07/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lott, Cory A.
  District Courtroom 2B        1384-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  07/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lott, Cory A.
  District Courtroom 2B        1467-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  07/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lott, Cory A.
  District Courtroom 2B        1675-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Mitchell, Daniel
  District Courtroom 2A        4053-9-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  07/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Thayer, Amanda R.
  District Courtroom 3A        3811-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  07/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lott, Cory A.
  District Courtroom 3A        1847-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  07/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lott, Cory
  District Courtroom 3A        2871-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lott, Cory
  District Courtroom 3A        3515-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Thayer, Amanda R.
  District Courtroom 3A        100-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Thayer, Amanda R.
  District Courtroom 3A        163-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lott, Cory
  District Courtroom 3A        548-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lott, Cory A.
  District Courtroom 3A        1384-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lott, Cory A.
  District Courtroom 3A        1467-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lott, Cory A.
  District Courtroom 3A        1675-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Rougier, Joseph F.
  District Courtroom 2B        1709-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          110-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          118-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/02/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          570-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/02/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          571-12-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/14/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               State vs.
                                 Philbrook, Mariah/2207-7-18 Cncr
                                 Philbrook, Mariah/3737-11-18 Cncr
                                 Philbrook, Mariah/903-3-19 Cncr
                                 Hoyte, Todd/1154-4-19 Cncr
                                 Morrill, Wayne T./2088-6-19 Cncr
                                 Philbrook, Mariah/2291-7-19 Cncr
                                 Morrill, Wayne T./2274-6-19 Cncr
                                 Morrill, Wayne T./2363-7-19 Cncr
                                 Morrill, Wayne T./2362-7-19 Cncr
                                 Philbrook, Mariah/2517-7-19 Cncr
                                 Philbrook, Mariah/2505-7-19 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Palmer, Jodi M.
  District Courtroom 2A        3507-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  09/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Palmer, Jodi M.
  District Courtroom 2A        3849-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  09/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Palmer, Jodi M.
  District Courtroom 2A        1143-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  09/05/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          288-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/05/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          289-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Rachel B. Strecker

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       King vs. Harrington
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      294-11-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       Lillie vs. Lillie
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      78-4-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sandra A. Strempel

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Culkin vs. Culkin
  Case Manager Conference Room 107-2-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Berger vs. Berger
  Court Room 3                 4-1-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Berger vs. Berger
  Court Room 3                 4-1-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/14/2019 at 03:00 PM       Jacobs vs. Jacobs
  Court Room 1                 90-6-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

Rutland
  08/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       Wood vs. Wood
  Court Room 3                 46-2-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Margaret M. Strouse

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 2-1-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

Chittenden
  07/18/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          382-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          91-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          112-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          113-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          114-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          233-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Beaulieu vs. Beaulieu
  Family Courtroom 1B          190-4-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

Washington
  07/22/2019 at 02:30 PM       Fewer vs. Fewer
  First Floor Family Courtroom 125-4-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 03:30 PM       Desautels vs. Desautels
  Case Manager Conference Room 320-6-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          437-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/24/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          438-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          521-11-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          75-2-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/26/2019 at 02:20 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          194-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          128-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          151-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          449-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          270-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       Manchester vs. Bastille
  Case Manager Conference Room 632-10-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

  08/01/2019 at 09:45 AM       Beaulieu vs. Beaulieu
  Case Manager Conference Room 190-4-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

Franklin
  08/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Knowles vs. Thompson
  Court Clerk's Office         373-12-16 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/02/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          173-4-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          102-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          53-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          54-2-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          228-5-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

Washington
  08/05/2019 at 01:45 PM       Fewer vs. Fewer
  First Floor Family Courtroom 125-4-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/06/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          184-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/06/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          185-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/06/2019 at 10:30 AM       Shortsleeve vs. Wasilewski
  Family Courtroom 1B          109-2-12 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/14/2019 at 02:00 PM       Fewer vs. Fewer
  First Floor Family Courtroom 125-4-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/03/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          449-10-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          282-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          283-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          284-6-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/06/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          272-7-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/06/2019 at 02:20 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          172-4-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/09/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          534-11-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/11/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          69-2-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/11/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          70-2-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/16/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          86-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/16/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          87-3-19 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          399-9-18 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Theodore J. Studdert-Kennedy

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/13/2019 at 01:00 PM       Boyce vs. Boyce
  First Floor Family Courtroom 236-8-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/19/2019 at 01:45 PM       Bernardini vs. Bernardini
  First Floor Family Courtroom 115-4-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Bernardini vs. Bernardini
  Second Floor Family Courtroom115-4-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kimberlee J. Sturtevant

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  07/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       14-16 Peru St. Boundary Adjustment
                               140-12-18 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  08/12/2019 at 10:30 AM       Bundy Staniford Road
                               57-5-19 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  10/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       15-17 Weston Street NOV
                               40-3-19 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Andrew Sullivan

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       Strout et al vs. Non Applicable
  Court Room 1                 249-5-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Ian C. Sullivan

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                  Case/596-6-19 Rdcr
                                  Case/614-6-19 Rdcr
                                  Case/615-6-19 Rdcr
                                  Case/645-6-19 Rdcr

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Fields, Brittany/855-7-18 Rdcr

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 503-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 596-6-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 614-6-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 615-6-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. James, Kirk A.
  Court Room 2                 1080-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mouratova, Natalia
  Court Room 2                 1205-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Orvis, Evan J.
  Court Room 2                 1290-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Grenier, Eric Alan
  Court Room 2                 1361-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Thorndike, Edward
  Court Room 2                 1541-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Austin, Billy
  Court Room 2                 1598-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Venturella, Frank V. Jr.
  Court Room 2                 297-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Senecal, Shaylynn
  Court Room 2                 757-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Belville, Shane W.
  Court Room 2                 890-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Harty, William
  Court Room 2                 1417-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Clarida, Melvin
  Court Room 2                 92-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Konchan, Michael
  Court Room 2                 141-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Austin, Billy
  Court Room 2                 1011-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Orvis, Evan J.
  Court Room 2                 1395-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bashaj, Hazret
  Court Room 2                 126-12-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lichtman, Jeffrey
  Court Room 2                 48-4-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Cuzzone, Michelle
  Court Room 2                 3-1-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Hanley, Patrick II
  Court Room 2                 10-1-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Carignan, James
  Court Room 2                 33-3-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Cuzzone, Michelle
  Court Room 2                 49-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Stephens, Eric C
  Court Room 2                 767-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/35-1-18 Rdcr
                                 al Case/551-5-19 Rdcr
                                 al Case/552-5-19 Rdcr
                                 al Case/553-5-19 Rdcr
                                 al Case/770-7-19 Rdcr

  07/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 213-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stomski, Maria
  Court Room 2                 75-7-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  07/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       Arraignment
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                  Case/198-2-19 Rdcr

  07/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Harris, Michael
  Court Room 2                 404-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  07/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Haeger, Katrina
  Court Room 2                 453-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  07/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Pinkowski, Eric
  Court Room 2                 487-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  07/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Vaillancourt Michael
  Court Room 2                 885-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Brown, Robert E.
  Court Room 2                 496-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Andrews, Phillip
  Court Room 2                 1057-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Woodard, Lisa Denise
  Court Room 2                 7-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Gabriel, Timothy M.
  Court Room 2                 531-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Coakley, Hunter
  Court Room 2                 44-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Mcinnis, Joseph
  Court Room 2                 337-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Courcelle, Alyssa
  Court Room 2                 339-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Gabriel, Timothy M.
  Court Room 2                 521-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Courcelle, Alyssa
  Court Room 2                 527-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Reynolds, Anthony J.
  Court Room 2                 544-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Williams, Kevin Macluckies
  Court Room 2                 475-4-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Hayward, Matthew
  Court Room 2                 332-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Hayward, Matthew
  Court Room 2                 1038-8-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 12:00 PM       State vs. Dayton, Todd Joseph
  Court Room 2                 649-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  07/23/2019 at 12:00 PM       State vs. Hopper, Jack
  Court Room 2                 1262-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  07/23/2019 at 12:00 PM       State vs. Newton, Nathaniel A.
  Court Room 2                 137-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  07/23/2019 at 12:00 PM       State vs. Courcelle, Alyssa
  Court Room 2                 527-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Smith, Andrea
  Court Room 2                 246-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Flower, Sherry Lynn
  Court Room 2                 670-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Davine, Keenan S.
  Court Room 2                 663-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ford, Dakota
  Court Room 2                 1287-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Driggers, Tanner
  Court Room 2                 1406-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Prouty, Scott
  Court Room 2                 183-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. DeBruin, Carina M.
  Court Room 2                 215-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Debruin, Carina
  Court Room 2                 29-2-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Sargent, Douglas
  Court Room 2                 366-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Matteson, Ryan M
  Court Room 2                 74-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rathbun, Stephanie
  Court Room 2                 150-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Vaillancourt Michael
  Court Room 2                 885-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. James, Kirk A.
  Court Room 2                 1080-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mouratova, Natalia
  Court Room 2                 1205-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Orvis, Evan J.
  Court Room 2                 1290-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Grenier, Eric Alan
  Court Room 2                 1361-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Perkins, James
  Court Room 2                 1439-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Thorndike, Edward
  Court Room 2                 1541-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Austin, Billy
  Court Room 2                 1598-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Williams, Robin
  Court Room 2                 138-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Venturella, Frank V. Jr.
  Court Room 2                 297-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Prime, Tanya
  Court Room 2                 441-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brown, Robert E.
  Court Room 2                 496-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Senecal, Shaylynn
  Court Room 2                 757-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Potter, Brennan
  Court Room 2                 811-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Belville, Shane W.
  Court Room 2                 890-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Andrews, Phillip
  Court Room 2                 1057-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Harty, William
  Court Room 2                 1417-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Woodard, Lisa Denise
  Court Room 2                 7-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Clarida, Melvin
  Court Room 2                 92-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hanley, Patrick II
  Court Room 2                 93-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morcombe, David J.
  Court Room 2                 116-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Konchan, Michael
  Court Room 2                 141-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hoard, Nicholette
  Court Room 2                 157-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Martin, Jeffrey
  Court Room 2                 181-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lee, Elijah H.
  Court Room 2                 192-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Koch, Alyssa B.
  Court Room 2                 288-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gabriel, Timothy M.
  Court Room 2                 531-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Reed, Edward J.
  Court Room 2                 1322-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Marcille, Bryan
  Court Room 2                 851-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Towne, William H.
  Court Room 2                 1694-12-96 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Towne, William H.
  Court Room 2                 100-1-99 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Wickham, Sheila
  Court Room 2                 835-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Engram, Darnell
  Court Room 2                 1033-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gouchberg, Jason
  Court Room 2                 306-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Sayers, Scott L.
  Court Room 2                 1493-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Sayers, Scott L.
  Court Room 2                 130-12-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gonzalez, Maykel
  Court Room 2                 103-10-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Stubeck, Michael
  Court Room 2                 12-1-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Conway, Timothy Patrick
  Court Room 2                 17-1-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Kennedy, James
  Court Room 2                 19-2-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Rakow, Barbara
  Court Room 2                 57-5-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Brewer, Doris
  Court Room 2                 59-6-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Vanguilder, Dawn
  Court Room 2                 63-6-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Oakes, Angela Lynn
  Court Room 2                 65-6-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hyjek, Melissa
  Court Room 2                 66-6-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Blaise, Robert G. II
  Court Room 2                 70-7-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                  Case/699-6-19 Rdcr
                                  Case/703-6-19 Rdcr

  07/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lincoln, Victoria
  Court Room 2                 1403-10-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lincoln, Victoria
  Court Room 2                 200-2-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lincoln, Victoria
  Court Room 2                 1225-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lincoln, Victoria
  Court Room 2                 1415-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lincoln, Victoria
  Court Room 2                 1548-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lincoln, Victoria
  Court Room 2                 84-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bertrand, Kristi L.
  Court Room 1                 922-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  07/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bertrand, Kristi L.
  Court Room 1                 923-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  07/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Koch, Alyssa B.
  Court Room 1                 464-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  07/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Morcombe, David J.
  Court Room 1                 870-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  07/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lussier, Nichole L.
  Court Room 1                 954-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  07/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Reed, Jack Paul
  Court Room 1                 971-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  07/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lussier, Nichole L.
  Court Room 1                 981-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  07/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Blaise, Robert G. II
  Court Room 1                 1164-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  07/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Reed, Jack Paul
  Court Room 1                 1362-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  07/30/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Fredette, Christopher J.
  Court Room 1                 5-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  07/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Forkey-Lawrence, Christopher L.
  Court Room 2                 679-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  07/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Newton, Dean Allen
  Court Room 2                 1014-8-96 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  07/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Newton, Dean Allen
  Court Room 2                 797-6-97 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  07/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Newton, Dean Allen
  Court Room 2                 1348-10-97 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  07/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Newton, Dean Allen
  Court Room 2                 1501-10-98 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  07/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Newton, Dean Allen
  Court Room 2                 718-5-04 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  07/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Newton, Dean A.
  Court Room 2                 539-4-06 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  07/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       Newton, Dean Allen vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 2                 14-4-19 Rdcm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  07/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       Newton, Dean Allen vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 2                 15-4-19 Rdcm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  07/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       Newton, Dean Allen vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 2                 16-4-19 Rdcm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chisamore, Matthew R.
  Court Room 2                 849-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chisamore, Matthew R.
  Court Room 2                 80-7-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Guadagnino, Matthew
  Court Room 2                 401-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Batease, Julie M
  Court Room 2                 432-3-08 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  08/02/2019 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Dutton, Katie Lee
  Court Room 2                 107-1-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  08/02/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Hackett, Dana
  Court Room 2                 680-5-01 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  08/02/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Hackett, Dana
  Court Room 2                 1015-8-01 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  08/02/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Hackett, Dana J.
  Court Room 2                 417-3-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  08/02/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Sherman, Alicia D
  Court Room 2                 1130-7-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  08/02/2019 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Smith, Jason Lee
  Court Room 2                 1650-12-04 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  08/02/2019 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Smith, Jason Lee
  Court Room 2                 376-3-08 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  08/02/2019 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Smith, Jason Lee
  Court Room 2                 498-3-10 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  08/02/2019 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Smith, Jason Lee
  Court Room 2                 509-3-10 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  08/02/2019 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Smith, Jason Lee
  Court Room 2                 90-1-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/221-2-18 Rdcr
                                 al Case/286-3-18 Rdcr
                                 al Case/353-4-19 Rdcr
                                  Case/655-6-19 Rdcr

  08/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 699-6-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Mahoney, Adam D.
  Court Room 2                 704-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               State vs.
                                  Case/723-7-19 Rdcr

  08/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               State vs.
                                 Webster, Michael J./1026-8-17 Rdcr
                                 Timinski, Mark/1317-10-17 Rdcr
                                 Timinski, Mark/133-10-17 Rdcs
                                 Webster, Michael/1507-11-17 Rdcr
                                 Webster, Michael J./1614-12-17 Rdcr
                                 Horner, David B./456-4-18 Rdcr
                                 Morris, Pauline A./523-5-18 Rdcr
                                 Marshall, Andre V/610-5-18 Rdcr
                                 Brown, Jared/717-6-18 Rdcr
                                 Savard, Anthony/725-6-18 Rdcr
                                 Savard, Anthony/65-6-18 Rdcs
                                 Greenwood, Jeremy/746-7-18 Rdcr
                                 Ruffin, Eli/896-7-18 Rdcr
                                 Wood, Cassie M./985-8-18 Rdcr
                                 Buckley, Andrew/83-1-19 Rdcr
                                 Leslie, Maleek/135-1-19 Rdcr
                                 Fredette, Christopher J./138-1-19 Rdcr
                                 Conway, Timothy Patrick/151-2-19 Rdcr
                                 Rand, Shane/22-2-19 Rdcs
                                 Rand, Shane/180-2-19 Rdcr
                                 Morrill, Cody L./194-2-19 Rdcr
                                 Watson, Baron L./199-2-19 Rdcr
                                 Walton, Victoria/240-2-19 Rdcr
                                 Mckernon, Adam/242-2-19 Rdcr
                                 Woodward, Christina/351-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Graham, Shauna Marie/362-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Carabillo, Jason/361-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Bentley, Grant G./356-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Gallipo, Brenton C./354-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Erickson, Robert L./371-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Harris, Michael/385-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Malloy, Alexandra/386-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Thompson, Sabrina Lynn/389-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Vanguilder, Brandon/429-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Haeger, Katrina/453-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Stannard, Lucas W/474-5-19 Rdcr
                                 Rakow, Barbara/530-5-19 Rdcr
                                 Hale, Kevin M/548-5-19 Rdcr
                                 Grenier, Samuel/573-5-19 Rdcr
                                 Vanguilder, Dawn/597-6-19 Rdcr
                                 Smith, Samantha Jean/600-6-19 Rdcr
                                 Oakes, Angela Lynn/639-6-19 Rdcr
                                 Herrick, Tawnya L./653-6-19 Rdcr
                                 Filiault, Brandon/661-6-19 Rdcr
                                 Wood, Jr., Frederick Earl/662-6-19 Rdcr

  08/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 1163-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 241-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 329-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 723-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Woodward, Christina
  Court Room 2                 40-4-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  08/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fredette, Christopher J.
  Court Room 2                 585-6-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  08/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fredette, Christopher J.
  Court Room 2                 438-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/394-4-18 Rdcr
                                 al Case/1226-10-18 Rdcr
                                 al Case/1412-12-18 Rdcr
                                 al Case/256-3-19 Rdcr
                                  Case/746-7-19 Rdcr
                                  Case/747-7-19 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/13/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Bertrand, Kristi L.
  Court Room 1                 922-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  08/13/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Bertrand, Kristi L.
  Court Room 1                 923-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  08/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peterson, Alice H.
  Court Room 2                 72-7-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  08/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peterson, Alice H.
  Court Room 2                 826-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  08/13/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Tempest, Heather K.
  Court Room 2                 84-8-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  08/13/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Garcia, Daniel A
  Court Room 2                 571-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Mahoney, Samantha/165-2-18 Rdcr
                                 Tuliper, Kevin/1444-12-18 Rdcr
                                 Courcelle, Alyssa/323-3-19 Rdcr
                                 Courcelle, Alyssa/411-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Courcelle, Alyssa/412-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Wilkins, Craig/735-7-19 Rdcr

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 884-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 1279-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tuliper, Kevin
  Court Room 2                 691-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morrill, Gina Lynn
  Court Room 2                 199-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Foley, Sheena M
  Court Room 2                 261-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Foley, Sheena M
  Court Room 2                 262-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stafford, Shyla
  Court Room 2                 758-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hulst, Russell
  Court Room 2                 771-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fairbanks, Jason J.
  Court Room 2                 1153-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rollins, Anthony H.
  Court Room 2                 1250-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Vaillancourt, Michael
  Court Room 2                 1281-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. DePalma, Sean Arthur
  Court Room 2                 1504-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. DePalma, Sean Arthur
  Court Room 2                 1505-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Vadnais, Nicole L.
  Court Room 2                 1634-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jensen, Alicia
  Court Room 2                 243-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lybeck, Codey
  Court Room 2                 260-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mitchell, Bernard
  Court Room 2                 582-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cockey, Christopher N
  Court Room 2                 602-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Zigler, Derrick
  Court Room 2                 766-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ranglin, Nicholas O.
  Court Room 2                 810-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gaines, Anthony X.
  Court Room 2                 878-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barber, Kenneth Wayne
  Court Room 2                 1002-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carrara, Michael R.
  Court Room 2                 1016-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Doty, Dawn
  Court Room 2                 1053-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mahoney, Samantha
  Court Room 2                 1254-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Goodnough, Michael L.
  Court Room 2                 1309-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Goodnough, Michael L.
  Court Room 2                 1341-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilkins, Craig
  Court Room 2                 1364-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Peatman, Damien
  Court Room 2                 1428-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Santin, McKale
  Court Room 2                 1429-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pineda, Alexandra
  Court Room 2                 50-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tuliper, Kevin
  Court Room 2                 124-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Harnett, Cassie A.
  Court Room 2                 178-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Green, Akim
  Court Room 2                 293-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hanson, Margaret
  Court Room 2                 298-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Molnar, Stephen J.
  Court Room 2                 379-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tuliper, Kevin
  Court Room 2                 1338-11-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morrill, Gina Lynn
  Court Room 2                 369-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tuliper, Kevin
  Court Room 2                 526-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morrill, Gina Lynn
  Court Room 2                 728-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hulst, Russell
  Court Room 2                 890-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hulst, Russell
  Court Room 2                 891-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hulst, Russell
  Court Room 2                 1400-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hulst, Russell
  Court Room 2                 1406-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hulst, Russell
  Court Room 2                 1532-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hulst, Russell
  Court Room 2                 1533-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hulst, Russell
  Court Room 2                 1618-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tuliper, Kevin
  Court Room 2                 1623-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hulst, Russell
  Court Room 2                 34-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rollins, Anthony H.
  Court Room 2                 678-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hulst, Russell
  Court Room 2                 841-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mitchell, Bernard
  Court Room 2                 1045-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hulst, Russell
  Court Room 2                 1383-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morrill, Regina
  Court Room 2                 1418-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mitchell, Bernard
  Court Room 2                 59-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Courcelle, Alyssa
  Court Room 2                 322-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Robertson, Destiny Ariel
  Court Room 2                 924-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Robertson, Destiny Ariel
  Court Room 2                 1345-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Bryant, James Eric/698-6-19 Rdcr
                                  Case/748-7-19 Rdcr

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Bryant, James Eric/582-6-19 Rdcr
                                 Maniery, Michael N./580-6-19 Rdcr
                                 Bryant, James Eric/619-6-19 Rdcr
                                 Bryant, James Eric/646-6-19 Rdcr
                                 Bryant, James Eric/698-6-19 Rdcr

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 558-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 1504-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 1505-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 184-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 195-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 196-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 770-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Segarra, Jamie
  Court Room 2                 1344-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gallagher, Jonathan R.
  Court Room 2                 175-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McCrea, Andrew
  Court Room 2                 346-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McGinnis, Mark E.
  Court Room 2                 532-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Doyon, Michelle
  Court Room 2                 1075-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Backus, James
  Court Room 2                 1242-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Vadnais, Nicole L.
  Court Room 2                 1634-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McCrea, Andrew
  Court Room 2                 1663-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Marshal, Jamila
  Court Room 2                 155-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Batease, Daniel D.
  Court Room 2                 201-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brooks, Devin S
  Court Room 2                 239-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Baker, Misti M.
  Court Room 2                 255-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dayton, Todd Joseph
  Court Room 2                 649-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Edwards, Samantha L.
  Court Room 2                 706-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Eddy, Matthew
  Court Room 2                 709-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bryant, James Eric
  Court Room 2                 771-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dugan, Robert D.
  Court Room 2                 903-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kennett, Dustin J.
  Court Room 2                 909-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Baker, Misti M.
  Court Room 2                 1089-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brown, Lisa A.
  Court Room 2                 1093-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Owens, William F.
  Court Room 2                 1144-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gallagher, Liam
  Court Room 2                 1160-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Maniery, Michael N.
  Court Room 2                 1202-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Maniery, Michael N.
  Court Room 2                 1221-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Goguen, Michael
  Court Room 2                 1258-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bradt, Keith
  Court Room 2                 1382-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brouillard, Michael G.
  Court Room 2                 1402-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bundy, John
  Court Room 2                 1433-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Thayer, Michael
  Court Room 2                 1441-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Girard, Melissa
  Court Room 2                 1472-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Worthley, Kirk
  Court Room 2                 43-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stubeck, Michael
  Court Room 2                 45-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kennedy, James
  Court Room 2                 165-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Davis, Theresa
  Court Room 2                 197-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gallagher, Jonathan R.
  Court Room 2                 1275-11-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State of Vermont vs. Gallagher, Jonathan R. et al
  Court Room 2                 3-2-17 Rdcm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Segarra, Jamie
  Court Room 2                 1332-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gallagher, Jonathan R.
  Court Room 2                 220-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Edwards, Samantha L.
  Court Room 2                 987-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bryant, James Eric
  Court Room 2                 1142-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bryant, James Eric
  Court Room 2                 1463-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bryant, James Eric
  Court Room 2                 117-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bryant, James Eric
  Court Room 2                 122-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bryant, James Eric
  Court Room 2                 255-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bryant, James Eric
  Court Room 2                 328-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bryant, James Eric
  Court Room 2                 348-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Maniery, Michael N.
  Court Room 2                 489-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bryant, James Eric
  Court Room 2                 724-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Prouty, Scott
  Court Room 2                 183-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Erickson, Shaun
  Court Room 2                 1369-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Erickson, Shaun
  Court Room 2                 1499-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Erickson, Shaun
  Court Room 2                 936-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Pockett, Craig
  Court Room 2                 740-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Roucoulet, Nicholas
  Court Room 2                 752-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Phillips, Morgan
  Court Room 2                 484-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  08/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Phillips, Morgan
  Court Room 2                 49-4-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  08/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Ragosta, Seguin C.
  Court Room 2                 948-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  08/20/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Vibert, Juliet
  Court Room 2                 888-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  08/20/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Vibert, Juliet
  Court Room 2                 83-7-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  08/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Kalinowski, Robert J.
  Court Room 2                 1384-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  08/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. McCullough, Andrea
  Court Room 2                 1021-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  08/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Norton, Robert D.
  Court Room 2                 1101-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  08/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Pastor, Joshua
  Court Room 2                 1234-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  08/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. McCullough, Andrea
  Court Room 2                 1253-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  08/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. McCullough, Andrea
  Court Room 2                 1278-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  08/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Derusha, Christopher L
  Court Room 2                 1431-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  08/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Kalinowski, Robert J.
  Court Room 2                 1436-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  08/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Derusha, Christopher L
  Court Room 2                 1503-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  08/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Derusha, Christopher L
  Court Room 2                 156-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  08/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Miller, Melissa
  Court Room 2                 301-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  08/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Miller, Melissa
  Court Room 2                 309-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 184-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tuliper, Kevin
  Court Room 2                 691-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Segarra, Jamie
  Court Room 2                 1344-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gallagher, Jonathan R.
  Court Room 2                 175-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morrill, Gina Lynn
  Court Room 2                 199-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Foley, Sheena M
  Court Room 2                 261-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Foley, Sheena M
  Court Room 2                 262-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McCrea, Andrew
  Court Room 2                 346-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McGinnis, Mark E.
  Court Room 2                 532-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brown, Alicia
  Court Room 2                 573-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stafford, Shyla
  Court Room 2                 758-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hulst, Russell
  Court Room 2                 771-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Doyon, Michelle
  Court Room 2                 1075-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fairbanks, Jason J.
  Court Room 2                 1153-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Backus, James
  Court Room 2                 1242-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rollins, Anthony H.
  Court Room 2                 1250-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Vaillancourt, Michael
  Court Room 2                 1281-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. DePalma, Sean Arthur
  Court Room 2                 1504-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Vadnais, Nicole L.
  Court Room 2                 1634-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McCrea, Andrew
  Court Room 2                 1663-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Marshal, Jamila
  Court Room 2                 155-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Batease, Daniel D.
  Court Room 2                 201-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brooks, Devin S
  Court Room 2                 239-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jensen, Alicia
  Court Room 2                 243-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Baker, Misti M.
  Court Room 2                 255-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lybeck, Codey
  Court Room 2                 260-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mitchell, Bernard
  Court Room 2                 582-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cockey, Christopher N
  Court Room 2                 602-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dayton, Todd Joseph
  Court Room 2                 649-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Edwards, Samantha L.
  Court Room 2                 706-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Eddy, Matthew
  Court Room 2                 709-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bryant, James Eric
  Court Room 2                 771-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Zigler, Derrick
  Court Room 2                 766-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ranglin, Nicholas O.
  Court Room 2                 810-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gaines, Anthony X.
  Court Room 2                 878-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dugan, Robert D.
  Court Room 2                 903-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kennett, Dustin J.
  Court Room 2                 909-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barber, Kenneth Wayne
  Court Room 2                 1002-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carrara, Michael R.
  Court Room 2                 1016-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Doty, Dawn
  Court Room 2                 1053-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Baker, Misti M.
  Court Room 2                 1089-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brown, Lisa A.
  Court Room 2                 1093-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Owens, William F.
  Court Room 2                 1144-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gallagher, Liam
  Court Room 2                 1160-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Maniery, Michael N.
  Court Room 2                 1202-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Maniery, Michael N.
  Court Room 2                 1221-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mahoney, Samantha
  Court Room 2                 1254-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Goguen, Michael
  Court Room 2                 1258-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Goodnough, Michael L.
  Court Room 2                 1309-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Goodnough, Michael L.
  Court Room 2                 1341-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilkins, Craig
  Court Room 2                 1364-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bradt, Keith
  Court Room 2                 1382-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brouillard, Michael G.
  Court Room 2                 1402-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Peatman, Damien
  Court Room 2                 1428-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Santin, McKale
  Court Room 2                 1429-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bundy, John
  Court Room 2                 1433-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Thayer, Michael
  Court Room 2                 1441-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Girard, Melissa
  Court Room 2                 1472-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Worthley, Kirk
  Court Room 2                 43-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stubeck, Michael
  Court Room 2                 45-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pineda, Alexandra
  Court Room 2                 50-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kennedy, James
  Court Room 2                 165-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Harnett, Cassie A.
  Court Room 2                 178-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Prouty, Scott
  Court Room 2                 183-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Davis, Theresa
  Court Room 2                 197-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Green, Akim
  Court Room 2                 293-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hanson, Margaret
  Court Room 2                 298-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Molnar, Stephen J.
  Court Room 2                 379-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/22/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Backus, Kenneth A.
  Court Room 2                 1411-9-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Backus, Kenneth A.
  Court Room 2                 151-1-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Backus, Kenneth A.
  Court Room 2                 120-2-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Newton, Jillian
  Court Room 2                 181-2-00 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Emrick, Rick E./466-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Emrick, Rick E./508-5-19 Rdcr

  08/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Emrick, Rick E.
  Court Room 2                 808-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Emrick, Rick E.
  Court Room 2                 1120-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Emrick, Rick E.
  Court Room 2                 1161-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Emrick, Rick E.
  Court Room 2                 1661-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Emrick, Rick E.
  Court Room 2                 53-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Emrick, Rick E.
  Court Room 2                 411-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lybeck, Codey
  Court Room 2                 19-2-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  08/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stannard, Lucas W
  Court Room 2                 53-5-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/27/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Worth, Wayne A.
  Court Room 2                 1292-10-93 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  08/27/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Worth, Wayne A.
  Court Room 2                 187-2-98 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  08/27/2019 at 11:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/1113-9-18 Rdcr

  08/27/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Lee, John Henry III
  Court Room 2                 1124-10-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/27/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Lee, John Henry III
  Court Room 2                 1253-11-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/27/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Lee, John Henry III
  Court Room 2                 650-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/27/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Lee, John Henry III
  Court Room 2                 795-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Haynes, Jeffrey
  Court Room 2                 677-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  08/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Haynes, Jeffrey
  Court Room 2                 1243-11-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  08/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Haynes, Jeffrey
  Court Room 2                 360-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  08/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Haynes, Jeffrey
  Court Room 2                 994-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       Margoles, Jack vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 2                 17-4-19 Rdcm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  08/28/2019 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Richards, Monica Ann
  Court Room 2                 589-5-97 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Shaw, Tiffany
  Court Room 2                 597-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  09/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Shaw, Brent Charles
  Court Room 2                 1059-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  09/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Shaw, Brent Charles
  Court Room 2                 1103-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  09/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Shaw, Brent Charles
  Court Room 2                 1156-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  09/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Shaw, Brent Charles
  Court Room 2                 142-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  09/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Shaw, Tiffany
  Court Room 2                 143-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  09/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Shaw, Brent Charles
  Court Room 2                 334-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  09/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Shaw, Tiffany
  Court Room 2                 335-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  09/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Shaw, Brent Charles
  Court Room 2                 516-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  09/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Shaw, Brent Charles
  Court Room 2                 798-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  09/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Shaw, Tiffany
  Court Room 2                 799-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  09/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Shaw, Brent Charles
  Court Room 2                 1508-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  09/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Shaw, Tiffany
  Court Room 2                 1509-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                  Case/458-4-19 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Lesperance, Michael T/1226-9-17 Rdcr
                                 McLaren, Jamie/1468-11-17 Rdcr
                                 Chandler, William H./149-2-18 Rdcr
                                 Chandler, William H./258-3-18 Rdcr
                                 LaPoint, Zachary J/428-4-18 Rdcr
                                 Graves, Dylan John/1189-10-18 Rdcr
                                 Keefe, Charles J Jr./1325-11-18 Rdcr
                                 Tardif, Bret/1401-12-18 Rdcr
                                 Bashaj, Hazret/1465-12-18 Rdcr
                                 Deslauriers, Linda/1489-12-18 Rdcr
                                 Ma, Hong/119-1-19 Rdcr
                                 Morrill, Cody L./194-2-19 Rdcr
                                 Baker, Anthony S./254-3-19 Rdcr
                                 Randlett, Kurt A./260-3-19 Rdcr
                                 Waters, Cerribah Cylee/285-3-19 Rdcr
                                 Miles, Henry D./390-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Falco, David J./391-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Falco, David J./558-5-19 Rdcr
                                 Brewer, Doris/598-6-19 Rdcr
                                 Miles, Henry D./638-6-19 Rdcr
                                 Falco, David J./641-6-19 Rdcr
                                 Falco, David J./642-6-19 Rdcr
                                 Falco, David J./643-6-19 Rdcr
                                 Miles, Henry D./657-6-19 Rdcr
                                 Doran, Shane A./683-6-19 Rdcr
                                 Blaise, Robert G. II/684-6-19 Rdcr
                                 Shahan, Rina/718-7-19 Rdcr
                                 Harding, Scott/719-7-19 Rdcr
                                 Kalinowski, Candie L./726-7-19 Rdcr

  09/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 1224-9-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Criminal Hearing

  09/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 703-6-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Criminal Hearing

  09/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 709-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Criminal Hearing

  09/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morrill, Regina
  Court Room 2                 728-7-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  09/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       Casella Construction, Inc. vs. State
  Court Room 2                 4-5-19 Rdta/Traffic Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/12/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Robinson, Jason P.
  Court Room 2                 37-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/16/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Davila, Maxine
  Court Room 2                 1113-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Medlin, Gregory S.
  Court Room 2                 2-1-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  09/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Medlin, Gregory S.
  Court Room 2                 10-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  09/17/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Mullen, Michael
  Court Room 2                 930-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  09/17/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Mullen, Michael
  Court Room 2                 551-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pritchard, Carl T.
  Court Room 2                 845-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pritchard, Carl T.
  Court Room 2                 968-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mondella, Gina M.
  Court Room 2                 561-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Usher, Crystal M.
  Court Room 2                 867-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mangan, John F.
  Court Room 2                 928-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sills, Melissa
  Court Room 2                 1302-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Smith, Daniel P.
  Court Room 2                 154-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Vadnais, Nicole L./1443-10-17 Rdcr
                                 Vadnais, Nicole L./1634-12-17 Rdcr
                                 Vadnais, Nicole L./82-1-19 Rdcr

  09/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sawicka, Mirela
  Court Room 2                 1655-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Williams, Douglas
  Court Room 2                 310-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Watkins, Wyatt
  Court Room 2                 490-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Eckhardt, Eliza
  Court Room 2                 761-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tempest, Heather K.
  Court Room 2                 955-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Vadnais, Nicole L.
  Court Room 2                 1469-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ragaini, Anthony
  Court Room 2                 268-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bruso, Brylee
  Court Room 2                 299-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Silva, Cintia
  Court Room 2                 318-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McKeon, James
  Court Room 2                 325-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Packenham, Luke
  Court Room 2                 374-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tracy, Judith A
  Court Room 2                 414-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bruso, Brylee
  Court Room 2                 416-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bruso, Brylee
  Court Room 2                 39-3-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  09/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bruso, Brylee
  Court Room 2                 49-4-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/23/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Crossman, Dean E.
  Court Room 2                 680-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  09/23/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Crossman, Dean E.
  Court Room 2                 64-6-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Livingston, Thomas
  Court Room 2                 934-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  09/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Copeland, John
  Court Room 2                 34-3-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  09/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Copeland, John
  Court Room 2                 283-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pritchard, Carl T.
  Court Room 2                 845-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pritchard, Carl T.
  Court Room 2                 968-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sawicka, Mirela
  Court Room 2                 1655-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Williams, Douglas
  Court Room 2                 310-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Watkins, Wyatt
  Court Room 2                 490-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mondella, Gina M.
  Court Room 2                 561-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Eckhardt, Eliza
  Court Room 2                 761-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Usher, Crystal M.
  Court Room 2                 867-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mangan, John F.
  Court Room 2                 928-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tempest, Heather K.
  Court Room 2                 955-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sills, Melissa
  Court Room 2                 1302-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Vadnais, Nicole L.
  Court Room 2                 1469-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Smith, Daniel P.
  Court Room 2                 154-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ragaini, Anthony
  Court Room 2                 268-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bruso, Brylee
  Court Room 2                 299-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Silva, Cintia
  Court Room 2                 318-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McKeon, James
  Court Room 2                 325-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Packenham, Luke
  Court Room 2                 374-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tracy, Judith A
  Court Room 2                 414-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bruso, Brylee
  Court Room 2                 416-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barton, Terrance D
  Court Room 2                 1320-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

  09/26/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Haskell, Makailah
  Court Room 2                 407-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  09/26/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Haskell, Makailah
  Court Room 2                 554-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  09/26/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Haskell, Makailah
  Court Room 2                 881-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  09/26/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Haskell, Makailah
  Court Room 2                 387-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  09/26/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Haskell, Makailah
  Court Room 2                 51-4-17 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  09/26/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Haskell, Makailah
  Court Room 2                 61-4-17 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  09/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Stephens, Eric C/734-7-19 Rdcr
                                 Stephens, Eric C/757-7-19 Rdcr
                                 Stephens, Eric C/767-7-19 Rdcr

  09/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Stephens, Eric C
  Court Room 2                 1207-10-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

  09/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Stephens, Eric C
  Court Room 2                 1004-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

  09/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Stephens, Eric C
  Court Room 2                 63-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

  09/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Stephens, Eric C
  Court Room 2                 157-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

  09/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Stephens, Eric C
  Court Room 2                 739-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

  09/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Stephens, Eric C
  Court Room 2                 1162-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

  09/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Stephens, Eric C
  Court Room 2                 69-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

  09/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Stephens, Eric C
  Court Room 2                 269-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

  09/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Stephens, Eric C
  Court Room 2                 270-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

  09/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Stephens, Eric C
  Court Room 2                 296-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

  09/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Stephens, Eric C
  Court Room 2                 347-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Guertin, Mark A./503-5-18 Rdcr
                                 Shaw, Dustin/892-7-18 Rdcr

  10/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 777-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 1520-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/14/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Margiotti, Louis K.
  Court Room 2                 641-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  10/14/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Margiotti, Louis K.
  Court Room 2                 1079-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  10/14/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Margiotti, Louis K.
  Court Room 2                 626-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  10/14/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Margiotti, Louis K.
  Court Room 2                 865-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  10/14/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Margiotti, Louis K.
  Court Room 2                 1057-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  10/14/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Margiotti, Louis K.
  Court Room 2                 212-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  10/14/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Margiotti, Louis K.
  Court Room 2                 1035-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  10/14/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Margiotti, Louis K.
  Court Room 2                 1203-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  10/14/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Margiotti, Louis K.
  Court Room 2                 1204-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  10/14/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Margiotti, Louis K.
  Court Room 2                 739-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/15/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. James, Amin
  Court Room 2                 1232-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

  10/15/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Chapin, Keith
  Court Room 2                 1126-10-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/16/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Bruno, Jesse M/430-4-19 Rdcr

  10/16/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Seavey, Fred J.
  Court Room 2                 665-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/16/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Seavey, Fred J.
  Court Room 2                 883-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/16/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bruno, Jesse M
  Court Room 2                 72-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/16/2019 at 09:00 AM       Trainor, John H. vs. State
  Court Room 2                 6-8-18 Rdta/Traffic Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bender, Joslyn C.
  Court Room 2                 104-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bishop, Laura J
  Court Room 2                 742-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. LaRouche, Krystal M.
  Court Room 2                 969-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Leslie, Maleek
  Court Room 2                 16-1-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kalinowski, Candie L.
  Court Room 2                 69-6-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Shahan, Rina
  Court Room 2                 72-7-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Harding, Scott
  Court Room 2                 73-7-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Deslauriers, Linda
  Court Room 2                 128-12-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Carabillo, Jason
  Court Room 2                 43-4-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Doran, Shane A.
  Court Room 2                 68-6-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Carris, Katrina C.
  Court Room 2                 71-7-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Buffum, Jason M.
  Court Room 2                 752-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Buffum, Jason M.
  Court Room 2                 907-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Buffum, Jason M.
  Court Room 2                 240-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Buffum, Jason M.
  Court Room 2                 1502-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Buffum, Jason M.
  Court Room 2                 411-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Buffum, Jason M.
  Court Room 2                 1123-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Buffum, Jason M.
  Court Room 2                 158-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Buffum, Jason M.
  Court Room 2                 159-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  10/22/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Bussino, Todd E. Jr.
  Court Room 2                 388-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bender, Joslyn C.
  Court Room 2                 104-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Seavey, Fred J.
  Court Room 2                 665-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bishop, Laura J
  Court Room 2                 742-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Seavey, Fred J.
  Court Room 2                 883-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. LaRouche, Krystal M.
  Court Room 2                 969-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bruno, Jesse M
  Court Room 2                 72-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Trainor, John H. vs. State
  Court Room 2                 6-8-18 Rdta/Traffic Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kilbride, Carolyn
  Court Room 2                 152-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kilbride, Carolyn
  Court Room 2                 25-2-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  10/25/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Mesiti, Jennifer Hughes
  Court Room 2                 1420-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Francis, Dominic/470-4-19 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Whitten, Emily
  Court Room 2                 44-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brunetta, Anthony
  Court Room 2                 47-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

  11/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brunetta, Anthony
  Court Room 2                 5-1-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David M. Sunshine

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Sterling vs. Tatro
  Court Room 2                 334-4-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert L. Sussman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Arbuckle, Timothy J.
  Court Room 1                 108-1-09 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Norton, Charles
  Court Room 1                 295-8-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cayia, Trevor
  District Courtroom 2A        2004-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Carper, Brendon
  Terry Trono Courtroom        33-3-19 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Carper, Brendon
  Terry Trono Courtroom        179-2-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Motion Hearing

  07/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Cote, Jennifer
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1210-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Rillo, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 279-8-17 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

  07/31/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Dasler, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 149-5-17 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Curtis, Caleb
  Court Room 1                 533-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       Bilodeau vs. Allen
  Court Room 3                 5-1-19 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Walters vs. Katon
  Family Courtroom 1B          800-12-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/28/2019 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Glodgett, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 665-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Norton, Charles
  Court Room 1                 295-8-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Norton, Charles
  Court Room 1                 295-8-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Levintritt, Dan
  District Courtroom 2B        385-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Levintritt, Dan
  District Courtroom 3A        385-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/26/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Sanchez, Aaron
  Court Room 2                 305-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Preedom, Christopher
  Court Room 2                 1096-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Preedom, Christopher
  Court Room 2                 1096-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sanville, Frank William
  Court Room 1                 263-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/16/2020 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sanville, Frank William
  Court Room 1                 263-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names