Court Calendar By Attorney Last Name
S


Last Names Beginning With S



Michael J. Sabbeth
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/14/2017 at 10:00 AM       Druge vs. Reardon et al
  Court Room 1                 347-7-15 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/18/2017 at 10:45 AM       Fallon et al vs. Euber et al
  Court Room 4                 443-11-15 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       Druge vs. Reardon et al
  Court Room 1                 347-7-15 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       Druge vs. Reardon et al
  Court Room 1                 347-7-15 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Claudine C. Safar

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2017 at 11:45 AM       Riggen vs. Riggen
  Family Courtroom 1E          860-10-12 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  12/18/2017 at 01:00 PM       Town of Shelburne v Saar
                               99-7-17 Vtec/Municipal Enforcement
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/19/2018 at 10:00 AM       Giallorenzo vs. True
  Family Courtroom 1D          460-8-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Lauren A. Sampson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2017 at 08:30 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Eleanor W. Smith
                               119-11-17 Anfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Joshua A. Sanders

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/14/2017 at 08:30 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/03/2018 at 01:00 PM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre-Trial Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/18/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/19/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/23/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/26/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/31/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/05/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Timothy W. Sargent

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/27/2017 at 09:45 AM       Draper et al vs. Lacasse
  Court Room 2                 114-6-17 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/29/2018 at 11:30 AM       Town of Morristown Board vs. Rand
  Court Room 2                 168-9-17 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Richard H. Saudek

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/12/2017 at 01:15 PM       Shaw vs. Keene Medical Products, Inc. et al
  Court Room 1                 461-8-17 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/19/2018 at 01:30 PM       Heath vs. Pion et al
  Court Room 1                 17-1-15 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jason J. Sawyer

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/27/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Handy, Christopher L.
  District Courtroom 2A        3168-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/28/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Leclair, Brian K.
  District Courtroom 2A        1651-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Bail Review Hearing

  11/28/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Leclair, Brian K.
  District Courtroom 2A        1657-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Bail Review Hearing

  11/28/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Leclair, Brian K.
  District Courtroom 2A        1688-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Bail Review Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/29/2017 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Page, Ryan/3354-10-17 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/01/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Orost, Jay
  Court Room 2                 362-10-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Bail Review Hearing

  12/01/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Orost, Jay
  Court Room 2                 363-10-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Bail Review Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2017 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 17-1-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/04/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Crowl, Malissa
  Court Room 1                 16-1-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Crowl, Malissa
  Court Room 1                 120-3-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gama, Michelle
  Court Room 1                 723-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  12/05/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gama, Michelle
  Court Room 1                 96-7-17 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/06/2017 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Rayta, Heather/2856-8-17 Cncr
                                 Rayta, Heather/3171-9-17 Cncr
                                 Rayta, Heather/3688-10-17 Cncr

  12/06/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Mosher, Debra
  District Courtroom 2A        337-10-17 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/06/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Mosher, Debra
  District Courtroom 2A        3552-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

Lamoille
  12/06/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Soble, Todd
  Court Room 2                 320-9-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/13/2017 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Highley, Frank III/1818-6-17 Cncr
                                 Bull, Peter/3562-10-17 Cncr

  12/13/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Krup, Peter
  District Courtroom 2A        304-9-17 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/13/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Krup, Peter
  District Courtroom 2A        3068-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  12/13/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Jakubson, David
  District Courtroom 2A        367-10-17 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/13/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Jakubson, David
  District Courtroom 2A        3695-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/14/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Stanley, Ryan
  District Courtroom 2A        3079-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  12/14/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Stanley, Ryan
  District Courtroom 2A        3078-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  12/14/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Stanley, Ryan J.
  District Courtroom 2A        2814-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  12/14/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Stanley, Ryan J.
  District Courtroom 2A        2002-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/14/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Stanley, Ryan
  District Courtroom 2A        2457-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/15/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ilges, Jesse L.
  District Courtroom 2B        589-2-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  12/15/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Casterline, Barbara A.
  District Courtroom 2B        706-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/18/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ilges, Jesse L.
  District Courtroom 3A        589-2-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Drawing

  12/18/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Casterline, Barbara A.
  District Courtroom 3A        706-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/22/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Hill, Marie
  Court Room 1                 939-7-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Change of plea

  12/22/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Hill, Marie
  Court Room 1                 60-7-17 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/29/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Leclair, Brian K.
  District Courtroom 2B        2803-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  12/29/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Leclair, Brian K.
  District Courtroom 2B        3223-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  12/29/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Leclair, Brian K.
  District Courtroom 2B        3326-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  12/29/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Leclair, Brian K.
  District Courtroom 2B        3893-10-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  12/29/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Leclair, Brian K.
  District Courtroom 2B        4583-12-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  12/29/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Leclair, Brian K.
  District Courtroom 2B        4597-12-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  12/29/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Leclair, Brian K.
  District Courtroom 2B        4719-12-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  12/29/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Leclair, Brian K.
  District Courtroom 2B        591-2-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  12/29/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Leclair, Brian K.
  District Courtroom 2B        1063-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  12/29/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Leclair, Brian K.
  District Courtroom 2B        1591-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  12/29/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Leclair, Brian K.
  District Courtroom 2B        1651-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  12/29/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Leclair, Brian K.
  District Courtroom 2B        1657-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  12/29/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Leclair, Brian K.
  District Courtroom 2B        1688-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  12/29/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Leclair, Brian K.
  District Courtroom 2B        2452-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/02/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bramante, Russell
  District Courtroom 2B        4706-12-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/03/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Orost, Jay
  Court Room 2                 357-10-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  01/03/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Orost, Jay
  Court Room 2                 362-10-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  01/03/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Orost, Jay
  Court Room 2                 363-10-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  01/03/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Orost, Jay
  Court Room 2                 364-10-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

Windsor
  01/03/2018 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Raimondi, Matthew/786-7-17 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/16/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cass, Heidi AKA Dawson
  District Courtroom 2A        927-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  01/16/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Holmes, Courtney
  District Courtroom 2A        771-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

  01/16/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cass, Heidi AKA Dawson
  District Courtroom 2A        117-3-17 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

Windsor
  01/16/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Woods, Colin
  Court Room 1                 197-2-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/02/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lucas, Conner
  District Courtroom 2B        2516-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  02/02/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lucas, Conner
  District Courtroom 2B        2689-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  02/02/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lucas, Conner
  District Courtroom 2B        2690-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/05/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Macdowell, Robert
  Court Room 2                 60-2-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Macdowell, Robert
  Court Room 2                 60-2-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Jury Drawing

Addison
  02/12/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bernier, Patrick
  Court Room 1                 491-11-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/23/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. White, Lauren
  District Courtroom 2A        2929-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John L. Schantz

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lontine, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 334-7-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lontine, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 334-7-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/20/2017 at 01:00 PM       Johnson Zentz Knights vs. Bacon
  Court Room 1                 237-11-11 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert W. Scharf Jr.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/19/2017 at 01:30 PM       St. George Villa Associates vs. Kirby et al
  Court Room 3                 944-10-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/29/2018 at 01:30 PM       Northeast Home Loan, LLC vs. Maynard et al
  Court Room 2                 45-3-16 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David A. Scherr

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          60-3-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Andrew R. Schmidt

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/27/2017 at 01:00 PM       State of Vermont vs. Hillow, Sarah
  Court Room 2                 28-11-17 Frcm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/28/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Choiniere, Storm D.
  Court Room 1                 912-7-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/29/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Albright, Anthony
  Court Room 2                 251-7-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  11/29/2017 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Ingalls, Jesse
  Court Room 2                 283-8-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/01/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Leahy, Richard E.
  Court Room 1                 669-6-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/01/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Griffin-Russin, Alyssa S.
  Court Room 1                 694-6-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/01/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bockus, Jason Michael
  Court Room 1                 867-7-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/01/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Leahy, Richard E.
  Court Room 1                 1046-8-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Whitehouse, Rochelle D.
  Court Room 1                 591-5-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robtoy, Emily Jo
  Court Room 1                 856-7-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Leclerc-Thibault, Jamie
  Court Room 1                 894-7-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robtoy, Emily Jo
  Court Room 1                 902-7-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Whitehouse, Rochelle D.
  Court Room 1                 985-8-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barbeau, Elizabeth M.
  Court Room 1                 1224-9-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Weston, Brittany M.
  Court Room 1                 1227-9-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2017 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Griffin-Russin, Alyssa S.
  Court Room 1                 694-6-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2017 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Bockus, Jason Michael
  Court Room 1                 867-7-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Whitehouse, Rochelle D.
  Court Room 1                 591-5-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robtoy, Emily Jo
  Court Room 1                 856-7-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Leclerc-Thibault, Jamie
  Court Room 1                 894-7-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robtoy, Emily Jo
  Court Room 1                 902-7-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Whitehouse, Rochelle D.
  Court Room 1                 985-8-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barbeau, Elizabeth M.
  Court Room 1                 1224-9-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Weston, Brittany M.
  Court Room 1                 1227-9-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/06/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Dean, Wanda
  Court Room 2                 192-5-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  12/06/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Stewart, Andrew Jr.
  Court Room 2                 64-2-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  12/06/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Stewart, Andrew Jr.
  Court Room 2                 208-6-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/07/2017 at 02:00 PM       Gile vs. Gile
  Case Manager Conference Room 249-8-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Jangraw, Jeannette S.
  Court Room 1                 1187-9-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/13/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Abair, Garrett
  Court Room 2                 349-10-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  12/13/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Camely, April
  Court Room 2                 354-10-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  12/13/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Benoit, Danielle
  Court Room 2                 46-2-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  12/13/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Benoit, Danielle
  Court Room 2                 424-12-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  12/13/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Benoit, Danielle
  Court Room 2                 15-1-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  12/13/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Benoit, Danielle
  Court Room 2                 110-3-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  12/13/2017 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Domina, Ken A.
  Court Room 2                 215-6-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/14/2017 at 10:00 AM       Wimble vs. Wimble
  Family Court Case Manager Off572-9-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Todd, Logan C.
  Court Room 1                 1403-11-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  12/19/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Weston, Brittany
  Court Room 1                 1308-11-13 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  12/19/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Weston, Brittany
  Court Room 1                 720-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/20/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wescott, WendySue
  Court Room 2                 345-10-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  12/20/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Pecor, Billy Ray
  Court Room 2                 303-9-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/27/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Grant, William R.
  Court Room 2                 409-8-15 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/27/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Emerson, Gabrielle
  Court Room 2                 48-2-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/02/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Allen, Darcy
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1415-12-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lamos, Jason Edward
  Court Room 1                 10-1-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilson, Cheerice
  Court Room 1                 800-6-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Unangst, Jennifer L
  Court Room 1                 1065-8-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Laforza (Keller), Jenna
  Court Room 1                 1306-10-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McEnany, Samuel A.
  Court Room 1                 1309-10-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robtoy, Emily Jo
  Court Room 1                 1312-10-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Armstrong, Brenda L.
  Court Room 1                 1330-10-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

Lamoille
  01/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wells, Bradley J.
  Court Room 2                 385-11-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  01/08/2018 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Duga, Olivier
  Court Room 2                 380-11-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2018 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Lamos, Jason Edward
  Court Room 1                 10-1-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2018 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Wilson, Cheerice
  Court Room 1                 800-6-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Unangst, Jennifer L
  Court Room 1                 1065-8-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Laforza (Keller), Jenna
  Court Room 1                 1306-10-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McEnany, Samuel A.
  Court Room 1                 1309-10-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robtoy, Emily Jo
  Court Room 1                 1312-10-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  01/09/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Armstrong, Brenda L.
  Court Room 1                 1330-10-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/09/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Paquette, Peter
  Court Room 1                 715-6-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lloyd, Brahin
  Court Room 1                 1362-10-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Webb, Jonathan C.
  Court Room 1                 1355-10-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gaudette, Nathan S.
  Court Room 1                 1370-10-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robtoy, Jeffrey D.
  Court Room 1                 1376-11-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coon, Karen L.
  Court Room 1                 1415-11-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gaudette, Nathan S.
  Court Room 1                 1420-11-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/13/2018 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Paquette, Peter
  Court Room 1                 715-6-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  02/13/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lloyd, Brahin
  Court Room 1                 1362-10-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  02/13/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Webb, Jonathan C.
  Court Room 1                 1355-10-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  02/13/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gaudette, Nathan S.
  Court Room 1                 1370-10-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  02/13/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robtoy, Jeffrey D.
  Court Room 1                 1376-11-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  02/13/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gaudette, Nathan S.
  Court Room 1                 1420-11-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  02/13/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coon, Karen L.
  Court Room 1                 1415-11-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Linda S. Schmidt

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/27/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Emerson, Gabrielle
  Court Room 2                 209-6-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David I. Schoen

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/27/2017 at 10:30 AM       White et al vs. Alice Peck Day Hospital
  Court Room 1                 55-1-17 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Nadine L. Scibek

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/27/2017 at 02:00 PM       Ship Sevin II, LLC vs. Noyes et al
  Court Room 2                 121-7-17 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/28/2017 at 08:30 AM       The Housing Foundation Inc. vs. Palin et al
  Court Room 3                 961-10-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Motion Hearing

  11/28/2017 at 09:00 AM       Winchester Place Housing LP vs. Loadholt-Scott et
  Court Room 3                 957-10-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Motion Hearing

  11/28/2017 at 01:30 PM       Richmond Village Housing LP vs. McKenna et al
  Court Room 3                 213-3-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Court Trial

  11/28/2017 at 02:00 PM       Bardaglio et al vs. Robbins et al
  Court Room 3                 829-9-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/01/2017 at 08:30 AM       Barnier vs. VT State Housing Authority
  Court Room 3                 493-8-17 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Richard Cassidy
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/04/2017 at 10:15 AM       The Housing Foundation, Inc vs. Allen et al
  Court Room 1                 269-6-17 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/06/2017 at 02:00 PM       Addison County Community Trust vs. Terry
  Court Room 1                 190-11-17 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  12/06/2017 at 02:00 PM       Addison County Community Trust vs. Mason
  Court Room 1                 191-11-17 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  12/06/2017 at 02:00 PM       Addison County Community Trust vs. Smith
  Court Room 1                 192-11-17 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/07/2017 at 11:30 AM       Grand Isle Housing Limited Part. vs. Remillard et
  Court Room 1                 34-10-17 Gicv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/08/2017 at 01:15 PM       Saxtons River Housing, LP vs. Williams
  Court Room 4                 292-8-17 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/11/2017 at 10:30 AM       Highgate Housing LP vs. Tucker
  Court Room 1                 538-9-17 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/12/2017 at 09:00 AM       Senn et al vs. Carey et al
  Court Room 2                 276-3-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre-Trial Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/13/2017 at 08:30 AM       The Housing Foundation, Inc. vs. Gilman
  Court Room 1                 193-11-17 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Other

  12/13/2017 at 08:30 AM       The Housing Foundation, Inc. vs. Foley
  Court Room 1                 194-11-17 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/15/2017 at 11:30 AM       The Housing Foundation, Inc. vs. Estate of Rosemar
  Court Room 1                 218-10-16 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  12/15/2017 at 01:00 PM       CPA Partnership vs. LaCroix
  Court Room 2                 596-6-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/18/2017 at 10:00 AM       Highgate Housing LP vs. Shangraw
  Court Room 1                 551-9-17 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/19/2017 at 08:30 AM       Winchester Place Housing LP vs. Geiger
  Court Room 3                 730-8-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Status Conference

  12/19/2017 at 09:00 AM       Bove Brothers Vermont, LLC vs. Longmore et al
  Court Room 3                 1045-11-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Motion Hearing

  12/19/2017 at 09:00 AM       South Meadow Apartments LP vs. Soukone et al
  Court Room 3                 1046-11-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Motion Hearing

  12/19/2017 at 09:30 AM       The Housing Foundation Inc. vs. Mott-Newell et al
  Court Room 3                 1050-11-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Motion Hearing

  12/19/2017 at 10:00 AM       Bus Barns Allocated Housing LP vs. Brailsford et a
  Court Room 3                 1044-11-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Motion Hearing

  12/19/2017 at 10:00 AM       Brookside Apartments LP vs. Chaffee et al
  Court Room 3                 1055-11-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Motion Hearing

  12/19/2017 at 10:30 AM       1306 Spring Street Housing LP vs. Limoge et al
  Court Room 3                 1056-11-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Motion Hearing

Caledonia
  12/19/2017 at 01:00 PM       Passumpsic Housing Ltd Partners vs. Mattei
  Court Room 1                 219-10-17 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Motion Hearing

Chittenden
  12/19/2017 at 01:00 PM       The Housing Foundation Inc. vs. Littlejohn
  Court Room 3                 459-5-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Status Conference

Lamoille
  12/19/2017 at 03:00 PM       Sylvan Woods Housing LP vs. Ciaraldi
  Court Room 2                 158-8-17 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/08/2018 at 10:00 AM       Highgate Housing LP vs. Spooner et al
  Court Room 1                 536-9-17 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  01/08/2018 at 10:15 AM       Highgate Housing LP vs. Tucker
  Court Room 1                 538-9-17 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/09/2018 at 01:00 PM       Swanton Limited Partnership vs. Choiniere
  Court Room 4                 414-10-17 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/25/2018 at 01:00 PM       Stone Hill Housing L.P. vs. Carpenter et al
  Court Room 1                 119-8-17 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  01/25/2018 at 01:00 PM       Addison County Community Trust vs. Duffy
  Court Room 1                 147-9-17 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  01/25/2018 at 03:15 PM       Stone Hill Housing L.P. vs. Corse et al
  Court Room 1                 120-8-17 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Colin L. Seaman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/27/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          130-3-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/27/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          131-3-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/27/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          282-8-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/27/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          94-3-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/27/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          95-3-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/27/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          7-1-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/27/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          8-1-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/27/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          9-1-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/27/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          194-6-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/27/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          436-12-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/27/2017 at 02:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          291-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/28/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 72-6-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/28/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 73-6-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

Chittenden
  11/28/2017 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          359-10-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/28/2017 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          360-10-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/29/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          399-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/29/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gelsinon, Ceili O.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1333-11-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/29/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gelsinon, Ceili O.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1344-11-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/29/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gelsinon, Ceili O.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        401-4-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/29/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gelsinon, Ceili O.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        698-6-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/29/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gelsinon, Ceili O.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        866-8-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/29/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gelsinon, Ceili O.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1005-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Sentencing Hearing

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/29/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          206-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/30/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          309-12-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/30/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               25-1-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/30/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               81-3-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/30/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          420-11-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/30/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          421-11-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/30/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          422-11-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/30/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          309-12-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/30/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               412-12-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/30/2017 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          212-8-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/30/2017 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          213-8-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/01/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom16-1-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/01/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom212-11-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/01/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom213-11-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/01/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom214-11-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/01/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom166-8-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

Chittenden
  12/01/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          309-12-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/01/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          284-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

Washington
  12/01/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom243-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          278-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

Orange
  12/04/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 52-7-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

Chittenden
  12/04/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          185-5-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2017 at 03:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          387-11-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hernandez-Guzman, Victor
  Terry Trono Courtroom        503-5-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          266-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

Addison
  12/05/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 109-11-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 57-5-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 58-5-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  District Courtroom 2C        348-11-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  District Courtroom 2C        349-11-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          243-6-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

Washington
  12/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom153-12-10 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

Chittenden
  12/07/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               1-1-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               303-9-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

Washington
  12/07/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom116-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

Chittenden
  12/07/2017 at 11:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          429-11-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

Washington
  12/07/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom230-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom231-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 01:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom104-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 01:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom103-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

Chittenden
  12/07/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          377-11-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          378-11-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          379-11-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

Washington
  12/07/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom188-10-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

Orange
  12/07/2017 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 34-5-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

Washington
  12/07/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom62-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          60-3-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/11/2017 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          214-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/11/2017 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          215-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/11/2017 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          216-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/11/2017 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          217-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/11/2017 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          356-10-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/11/2017 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          357-10-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/11/2017 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          358-10-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2017 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               State vs.
                                 Richardson, Brian L./1040-9-17 Wncr
                                 Gilman, Amanda J./1103-10-17 Wncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/13/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          372-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          303-9-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          288-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2017 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          380-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/14/2017 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom141-10-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

Chittenden
  12/14/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          174-4-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/14/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Vaine, Calen M.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1076-10-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Other

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/14/2017 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom150-10-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/15/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          5-1-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

Washington
  12/15/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom75-6-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/15/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Lanpher, Cody
  Terry Trono Courtroom        157-2-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/15/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom144-7-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom229-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom147-10-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2017 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom41-4-14 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom28-3-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2017 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom55-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/18/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          150-4-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          151-4-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          156-4-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          157-4-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          396-11-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          397-11-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          398-11-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          287-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          284-8-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          285-8-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2017 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          343-11-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2017 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          344-11-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 14-2-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Boardman, Taylor
  Terry Trono Courtroom        650-6-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          397-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2017 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Knapp, Tyler L.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1360-12-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  12/19/2017 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Knapp, Tyler L.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        80-1-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  12/19/2017 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Knapp, Tyler L.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        354-3-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  12/19/2017 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Spaulding, Daniel
  Terry Trono Courtroom        561-5-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2017 at 02:20 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          350-10-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2017 at 02:20 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          351-10-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2017 at 02:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          122-4-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2017 at 02:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          123-4-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2017 at 02:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          124-4-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          140-4-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          141-4-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/20/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Rillo, Jacob M
  Terry Trono Courtroom        531-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Other

  12/20/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Rillo, Jacob M
  Terry Trono Courtroom        209-2-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Other

  12/20/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Hall, Aston T.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1012-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/21/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  District Courtroom 2C        261-7-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/21/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  District Courtroom 2C        257-7-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

Orange
  12/21/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 51-7-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

Washington
  12/21/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom15-2-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/21/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom16-2-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/21/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom126-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

Chittenden
  12/21/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  District Courtroom 2C        261-7-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/21/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  District Courtroom 2C        257-7-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Juvenile Hearing

Washington
  12/21/2017 at 02:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom81-5-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/21/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom183-10-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/21/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom149-10-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/22/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          141-4-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

Washington
  12/22/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom130-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/22/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom131-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Durkin, Nichole M.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1029-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/03/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Norton, Raymond
  Court Room 1                 385-8-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

  01/03/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Norton, Raymond
  Court Room 1                 467-10-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

  01/03/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Norton, Raymond
  Court Room 1                 538-12-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/03/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          251-6-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/04/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          356-12-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/04/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          84-3-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/04/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          278-8-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/04/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          319-9-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

Orange
  01/04/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 45-8-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

Washington
  01/04/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom104-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/04/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom103-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/04/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom122-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/04/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom111-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          221-6-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/08/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          176-5-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/08/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          164-5-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Roggensack, Scott M.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        368-3-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Roggensack, Scott M.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        368-3-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/11/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          120-4-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/17/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          63-2-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/18/2018 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        915-8-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/18/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          258-7-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/18/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          259-7-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/22/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          220-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/22/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          298-8-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/23/2018 at 11:00 AM       Perkins vs. Walters
  First Floor Family Courtroom 338-8-13 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/25/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom31-3-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/25/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom32-3-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/25/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom90-7-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/25/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom194-10-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

Chittenden
  01/25/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          373-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

Washington
  01/25/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom109-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/26/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom226-11-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/30/2018 at 03:00 PM       Vance vs. Locke
  Court Room 1                 83-6-15 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom58-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom59-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom60-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/01/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom47-4-12 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

Orange
  02/01/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 51-7-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

Washington
  02/01/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom71-6-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/01/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom72-6-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/15/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom30-3-14 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/20/2018 at 09:15 AM       State vs. Hall, Aston T.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1012-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/22/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom35-2-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

Orange
  02/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 51-7-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Daniel M. Sedon

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/29/2017 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Serra, Caleb R./339-10-17 Oecr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/01/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Senna, Bradley
  District Courtroom 2B        3205-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Motion Hearing

  12/01/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Senna, Bradley
  District Courtroom 2B        3218-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 50-10-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 28-7-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 4-1-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Brown, Dexter
  Court Room 1                 1136-12-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brown, Dexter
  Court Room 1                 1136-12-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/07/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 21-5-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 23-6-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 24-6-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 25-6-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 29-4-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 81-12-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 20-3-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 19-5-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/14/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom110-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2017 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               State vs.
                                 Civitello, Michael/1165-10-17 Wncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/20/2017 at 09:00 AM       Troy vs. Simpson
  Court Room 1                 300-10-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Contested Divorce

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/20/2017 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Royce, Robert C./27-7-17 Oecs
                                 Royce, Robert C./246-7-17 Oecr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/21/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 51-7-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/21/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 43-9-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/03/2018 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Boettcher, Mark/1191-11-17 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/04/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 15-5-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/04/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 16-5-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/04/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 38-8-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/18/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 62-12-16 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/18/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 10-3-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/18/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 32-7-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/18/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 31-7-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/01/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 51-7-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/01/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 11-2-16 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/05/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 13-3-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/05/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 12-3-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/05/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 4-2-17 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/16/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Carpentino, Kurt R #34248
  Court Room 1                 392-4-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 51-7-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/05/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Cruz, Arnaldo
  Court Room 1                 282-3-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cruz, Arnaldo
  Court Room 1                 282-3-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/21/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Conniff, Robert A. III
  Court Room 1                 267-8-17 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

  03/21/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Conniff, Robert A. III
  Court Room 1                 30-8-17 Oecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/20/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Conniff, Robert A. III
  Court Room 1                 267-8-17 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Conniff, Robert A. III
  Court Room 1                 267-8-17 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Victor J. Segale

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/27/2017 at 09:00 AM       Bresette et al vs. Lafayette
  Superior Courtroom 1         478-9-17 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jessica L. Seman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/27/2017 at 09:00 AM       Bartholomew vs. Bartholomew
  Case Manager Conference Room 246-11-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/27/2017 at 09:30 AM       Smith vs. Atwood
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    170-8-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Contempt Hearing

  11/27/2017 at 10:00 AM       Fellows vs. Coburn
  Case Manager Conference Room 228-10-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/27/2017 at 10:00 AM       Bartholomew vs. Bartholomew
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   246-11-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference/Uncontested Final

  11/27/2017 at 10:30 AM       Van Vlaanderen vs. Johnson
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    277-12-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

  11/27/2017 at 11:00 AM       Thomas vs. Booker
  Case Manager Conference Room 217-9-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/27/2017 at 11:00 AM       Magnuson vs. Wyllie
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    90-4-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  11/27/2017 at 01:00 PM       Bacon-Snide vs. Malkin
  Case Manager Conference Room 199-8-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/27/2017 at 01:00 PM       Lawrence vs. Lawrence
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    161-6-12 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/27/2017 at 01:30 PM       Trevorrow vs. Bridge
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   241-10-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

  11/27/2017 at 02:00 PM       Labbe vs. James
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    32-2-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  11/27/2017 at 02:30 PM       Barry vs. Stinson
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   152-6-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  11/27/2017 at 03:00 PM       Gleason vs. Butler
  Case Manager Conference Room 303-10-05 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/27/2017 at 03:00 PM       Betit vs. Dow
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    353-12-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/29/2017 at 09:00 AM       Kickery vs. Kickery
  Court Room 4                 276-10-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/29/2017 at 11:00 AM       Knudsen vs. Dinkins
  Court Room 4                 277-10-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/29/2017 at 01:00 PM       Dapaah vs. Quinones
  Court Room 4                 139-5-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/29/2017 at 01:00 PM       Johnson vs. Diaz
  Court Room 3                 48-2-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Final Parental Rights & Contact Hearing

  11/29/2017 at 02:30 PM       Ovitt vs. Waterman
  Court Room 4                 286-10-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/30/2017 at 09:00 AM       Bennett vs. Burgos
  Court Room 4                 275-10-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/30/2017 at 09:00 AM       Higgins vs. Snide
  Court Room 3                 406-12-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/30/2017 at 10:00 AM       Terino vs. Bleeks
  Court Room 3                 216-6-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to establish child support

  11/30/2017 at 10:30 AM       Potwin(Gray) vs. Potwin
  Court Room 4                 167-5-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/30/2017 at 01:00 PM       Allen vs. Allen
  Court Room 4                 218-8-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/30/2017 at 01:00 PM       Petschke vs. Petschke
  Court Room 2                 127-5-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Contested Divorce

  11/30/2017 at 03:00 PM       Potter vs. Potter
  Court Room 3                 318-8-02 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/01/2017 at 11:00 AM       Campbell vs. Reitnauer
  Court Room 2                 140-4-12 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

  12/01/2017 at 11:30 AM       Parker vs. Parker
  Court Room 2                 160-6-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/01/2017 at 01:00 PM       Liles vs. Liles
  Court Room 1                 8-1-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Ellen Terie
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2017 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Case Manager Conference Room 166-7-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Domestic Hearing

  12/04/2017 at 09:30 AM       Monty vs. Chickering
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    110-5-11 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

  12/04/2017 at 10:00 AM       Manning vs. Aither
  Case Manager Conference Room 142-5-07 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/04/2017 at 10:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    166-6-06 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Domestic Hearing

  12/04/2017 at 11:00 AM       McKenzie vs. Stroble
  Case Manager Conference Room 235-10-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/04/2017 at 11:30 AM       Doubleday vs. Martin
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    39-2-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

  12/04/2017 at 11:30 AM       Doubleday vs. Martin
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    39-2-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/04/2017 at 01:00 PM       Loomis vs. Smith
  Case Manager Conference Room 165-7-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/04/2017 at 01:00 PM       Williams vs. Desmarais-Hobbs
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   319-12-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Motion Hearing

  12/04/2017 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    370-12-10 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Domestic Hearing

  12/04/2017 at 02:00 PM       Crocker vs. Crocker
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   262-12-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Contested Divorce

  12/04/2017 at 02:00 PM       Potorski vs. Eisenberger
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    62-3-02 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

  12/04/2017 at 02:30 PM       Potorski vs. Eisenberger
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    62-3-02 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/04/2017 at 03:00 PM       Boulerice vs. Holmes
  Case Manager Conference Room 219-9-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/04/2017 at 03:00 PM       Shepard vs. Shepard
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    14-1-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       Liles vs. Liles
  Court Room 3                 8-1-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to establish child support

  12/06/2017 at 10:00 AM       Wyman vs. Diaz
  Court Room 3                 332-11-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/06/2017 at 10:30 AM       Norton vs. Norton
  Court Room 3                 143-4-97 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/06/2017 at 11:00 AM       Hallowell vs. Brown
  Court Room 3                 165-7-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to establish child support

  12/06/2017 at 11:00 AM       Hallowell vs. Brown
  Court Room 3                 165-7-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Parentage

  12/06/2017 at 11:00 AM       Hallowell vs. Brown
  Court Room 3                 165-7-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  12/06/2017 at 01:00 PM       O'Brien vs. Hodgdon
  Court Room 3                 179-5-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to modify child support

  12/06/2017 at 02:00 PM       Veale vs. Veale
  Court Room 3                 89-3-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to modify child support

  12/06/2017 at 03:00 PM       Blanchard vs. Blanchard
  Court Room 3                 184-7-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       Allain vs. Jackson
  Court Room 4                 280-10-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/07/2017 at 10:00 AM       Guy vs. Peach
  Court Room 3                 417-11-12 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/07/2017 at 10:30 AM       Cunningham vs. Rocha
  Court Room 4                 351-11-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/07/2017 at 10:30 AM       Buker vs. Noyes
  Court Room 3                 228-6-08 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 11:30 AM       Quimby vs. Farnsworth
  Court Room 3                 264-10-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 01:00 PM       Thibault vs. Hosten
  Court Room 4                 289-10-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/07/2017 at 01:00 PM       Sturtevant vs. Moodie
  Court Room 3                 255-9-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to establish child support

  12/07/2017 at 01:00 PM       Moodie vs. Sturtevant
  Court Room 3                 294-11-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to establish child support

  12/07/2017 at 01:00 PM       Sturtevant vs. Moodie
  Court Room 3                 255-9-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  12/07/2017 at 01:00 PM       Moodie vs. Sturtevant
  Court Room 3                 294-11-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  12/07/2017 at 02:00 PM       Lewis vs. Lambert
  Court Room 3                 35-2-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/07/2017 at 02:30 PM       Metivier vs. Fredholm
  Court Room 4                 344-10-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/07/2017 at 03:00 PM       Coursey vs. Coursey
  Court Room 3                 202-7-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       Finnegan vs. Wood
  Case Manager Conference Room 325-11-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/11/2017 at 09:30 AM       Bahrakis vs. Robinson
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    37-2-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Final Hearing

  12/11/2017 at 10:00 AM       Henry vs. Booker
  Case Manager Conference Room 211-9-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/11/2017 at 10:00 AM       Chaudoir vs. Bright
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    146-5-08 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/11/2017 at 10:30 AM       Roberts vs. Bemis
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    103-4-12 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Contempt Hearing

  12/11/2017 at 11:00 AM       Henry vs. Gillespie
  Case Manager Conference Room 244-10-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/11/2017 at 11:00 AM       Gillard vs. Ward
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    273-12-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  12/11/2017 at 01:00 PM       Childs vs. Palacios
  Case Manager Conference Room 245-10-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/11/2017 at 02:00 PM       Mercier vs. Shepard
  Case Manager Conference Room 98-5-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/11/2017 at 02:00 PM       Chandler vs. Disilva
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    268-12-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Final Hearing

  12/11/2017 at 02:00 PM       Stephens vs. Moffitt
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    76-3-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  12/11/2017 at 03:00 PM       Unwin (Poulin) vs. Moul
  Case Manager Conference Room 247-11-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/11/2017 at 03:00 PM       Rumrill vs. Holland
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    79-3-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2017 at 10:30 AM       Shepard vs. Dole
  Court Room 4                 106-4-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/13/2017 at 09:00 AM       Dowling vs. Schneider
  Court Room 4                 370-10-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/13/2017 at 10:30 AM       Cloud vs. Trevett
  Court Room 4                 296-11-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/13/2017 at 01:00 PM       Currier vs. Hayward
  Court Room 4                 362-8-10 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/14/2017 at 09:00 AM       Kendall vs. Salls
  Court Room 3                 9-1-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to modify child support

  12/14/2017 at 09:30 AM       Carey vs. Lowden
  Court Room 3                 14-1-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to establish child support

  12/14/2017 at 10:00 AM       Goldman vs. Goldman
  Court Room 3                 256-9-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to modify child support

  12/14/2017 at 11:00 AM       Vieu vs. Vieu
  Court Room 3                 262-10-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/14/2017 at 11:00 AM       Vieu vs. Vieu
  Court Room 3                 262-10-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Registry of out of state support order (

  12/14/2017 at 01:00 PM       Auclair vs. Auclair
  Court Room 4                 126-3-11 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/14/2017 at 01:00 PM       Colby vs. Colby
  Court Room 3                 250-9-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to establish child support

  12/14/2017 at 02:00 PM       Blanchard vs. Blanchard
  Court Room 3                 19-1-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to modify child support

  12/14/2017 at 02:00 PM       Blanchard vs. Blanchard
  Court Room 3                 19-1-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/14/2017 at 02:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 4                 181-5-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Domestic Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 03:00 PM       Sargent vs. McCann
  Court Room 3                 374-11-05 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/14/2017 at 03:45 PM       VanSolkema vs. VanSolkema
  Court Room 2                 45-2-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/15/2017 at 11:30 AM       Willard vs. Flynn
  Court Room 2                 399-12-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference with Judge

  12/15/2017 at 01:00 PM       Bruce-McEwan vs. Dionne
  Court Room 2                 31-1-11 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

  12/15/2017 at 02:30 PM       Warner vs. Russell
  Court Room 2                 306-10-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Final Parental Rights & Contact Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/18/2017 at 09:00 AM       Jordan vs. Rehm
  Case Manager Conference Room 79-4-11 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/18/2017 at 09:00 AM       Fowlkes vs. Washburn
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   244-9-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Motion Hearing

  12/18/2017 at 09:30 AM       Pond vs. Hudson
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    208-9-11 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

  12/18/2017 at 10:00 AM       McMaster vs. McMaster
  Case Manager Conference Room 303-10-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/18/2017 at 10:30 AM       Bethel vs. Boyd
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   48-2-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

  12/18/2017 at 11:00 AM       Crosier vs. Coelho
  Case Manager Conference Room 213-9-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/18/2017 at 11:00 AM       French, (Leonard), Thomas Jr vs. Keniston, Nikyta
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   48-2-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

  12/18/2017 at 11:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    29-2-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Domestic Hearing

  12/18/2017 at 01:00 PM       VanNess vs. Honkala
  Case Manager Conference Room 206-9-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/18/2017 at 01:00 PM       Vinton vs. Shand
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   52-2-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Hearing

  12/18/2017 at 01:00 PM       Bezanson vs. Nicholas
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    189-7-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/18/2017 at 02:00 PM       Bogert vs. Bogert
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   191-8-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference/Uncontested Final

  12/18/2017 at 02:00 PM       Smith vs. Atwood
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    170-8-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Windsor
  12/18/2017 at 02:00 PM       Hough vs. Cronin
  Court Room 2                 89-3-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

Windham
  12/18/2017 at 03:00 PM       Seese vs. Laythe
  Case Manager Conference Room 120-4-04 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/18/2017 at 03:30 PM       Ryan vs. Ryan
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    217-8-12 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2017 at 01:00 PM       Eastman vs. Bial
  Court Room 4                 361-12-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/20/2017 at 09:00 AM       Wheeler vs. Wheeler
  Court Room 4                 245-6-11 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/20/2017 at 09:00 AM       Richardson vs. Raymond
  Court Room 3                 264-7-01 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to modify child support

  12/20/2017 at 10:00 AM       Gerhart-West vs. Learned
  Court Room 3                 159-4-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Motion Hearing

  12/20/2017 at 10:30 AM       Lamotte vs. Earl
  Court Room 4                 226-7-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/20/2017 at 11:00 AM       Rabtoy vs. Rabtoy
  Court Room 3                 320-8-06 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/20/2017 at 01:00 PM       Preston vs. Harlow
  Court Room 3                 297-9-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/20/2017 at 01:30 PM       Doyle vs. Doyle
  Court Room 3                 237-7-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to modify child support

  12/20/2017 at 02:30 PM       Blanchard vs. Vezina
  Court Room 3                 266-10-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to establish child support

  12/20/2017 at 02:30 PM       Blanchard vs. Vezina
  Court Room 3                 266-10-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  12/20/2017 at 03:30 PM       Mayotte vs. LaPlante
  Court Room 3                 109-5-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/21/2017 at 09:00 AM       Langan vs. Langan
  Court Room 4                 203-7-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/21/2017 at 09:00 AM       Turco vs. Hurlburt
  Court Room 3                 59-2-12 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Contempt Hearing

  12/21/2017 at 10:00 AM       Aldrich vs. Aldrich
  Court Room 3                 286-9-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/21/2017 at 10:30 AM       Thompson vs. Currier
  Court Room 3                 309-10-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/21/2017 at 11:00 AM       Colby vs. Buffum
  Court Room 3                 74-2-11 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/21/2017 at 01:00 PM       Brzoza vs. Thibodeau
  Court Room 3                 370-12-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/21/2017 at 01:30 PM       Villandry(Wright) vs Wright
  Court Room 2                 147-4-08 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

  12/21/2017 at 02:00 PM       Westney vs. Cass
  Court Room 3                 374-9-08 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/21/2017 at 02:30 PM       Landry vs. Landry
  Court Room 3                 253-7-04 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to modify child support

  12/21/2017 at 03:00 PM       Langan vs. Langan
  Court Room 2                 203-7-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference with Judge

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       Gagne vs. Sherman
  Court Room 4                 79-2-08 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  01/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       Rothluebber vs. Bryant
  Court Room 3                 126-4-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/03/2018 at 09:30 AM       Allen vs. Patterson
  Court Room 3                 533-12-92 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       Nickerson vs. Olney
  Court Room 2                 241-7-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference with Judge

  01/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       Kribstock vs. Warner
  Court Room 2                 217-5-08 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

  01/04/2018 at 03:00 PM       Abotsi vs. Abotsi
  Court Room 4                 110-3-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       Pilvelait vs. Hall
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   256-12-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

  01/08/2018 at 09:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    282-9-10 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Domestic Hearing

  01/08/2018 at 10:30 AM       Rumrill vs. Holland
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   79-3-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference/Uncontested Final

  01/08/2018 at 10:30 AM       Lawlor vs. Hutchins
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    134-4-08 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/08/2018 at 11:00 AM       Martin vs. Nuccio
  Case Manager Conference Room 41-2-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Carrie Storm, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  01/08/2018 at 11:00 AM       Weeks vs. Brown
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    234-10-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  01/08/2018 at 11:30 AM       Brownell vs. Davignon
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    13-1-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/08/2018 at 01:00 PM       Annis vs. Jacobs
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    294-10-07 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Contempt Hearing

  01/08/2018 at 02:00 PM       Anderson vs. Boyce
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    109-6-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/08/2018 at 02:30 PM       VanNess vs. Honkala
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    206-9-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Parent Child Contact Hrg w/ Magistrate

  01/08/2018 at 03:00 PM       Thomas vs. Figueroa
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    118-5-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  01/08/2018 at 03:00 PM       Thomas vs. Figueroa
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    118-5-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Parent Child Contact Hrg w/ Magistrate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/11/2018 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 4                 100-4-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                               Domestic Hearing

  01/11/2018 at 10:00 AM       Bostwick vs. Gagne
  Court Room 4                 222-7-09 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                               Status Conference

Windsor
  01/11/2018 at 11:00 AM       Brown vs. Brown
  Court Room 2                 69-3-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       Robinson vs. Sutton
  Court Room 3                 504-12-08 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/17/2018 at 01:00 PM       Nadeau vs. Trevino
  Court Room 3                 118-5-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Status Conference with Magistrate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/18/2018 at 09:00 AM       Gerstenberger vs. Knowles
  Court Room 3                 111-3-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/18/2018 at 09:30 AM       Brzoza vs. Horton
  Court Room 3                 188-5-11 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/22/2018 at 09:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    110-4-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Domestic Hearing

  01/22/2018 at 10:30 AM       Desmarais Hobbs vs. Dunn
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    334-12-09 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/22/2018 at 11:00 AM       Desmarais Hobbs vs. Dunn
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    334-12-09 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

  01/22/2018 at 01:00 PM       Ferraz vs. Cassell
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    198-6-08 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

  01/22/2018 at 02:00 PM       Unwin (Poulin) vs. Poulin
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    179-7-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  01/22/2018 at 02:00 PM       Unwin vs. Poulin
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    105-4-05 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

  01/22/2018 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    215-10-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       Bonnell vs. Richards
  Court Room 4                 242-9-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  01/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       Cox vs. Turner
  Court Room 3                 190-5-02 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/29/2018 at 09:30 AM       Lenois vs. Mattson
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    41-2-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Final Hearing

  01/29/2018 at 10:30 AM       Flack vs. Flack
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    123-5-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  01/29/2018 at 11:30 AM       Graves vs. Smith
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    129-6-11 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/29/2018 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    89-3-10 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Domestic Hearing

  01/29/2018 at 02:00 PM       Buswell vs. Bliss
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    230-8-04 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

  01/29/2018 at 03:00 PM       Bell vs. Ryan
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    277-10-12 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       Chandler vs. Gilliam
  Court Room 4                 232-8-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

  02/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       Vezina vs. Holden
  Court Room 2                 156-6-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference with Judge

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/05/2018 at 09:00 AM       Tyler-Newton vs. Newton
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   6-1-11 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Motion, Petition, Request

  02/05/2018 at 09:30 AM       Nestor vs. Nestor
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    153-5-97 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  02/05/2018 at 11:00 AM       Hale vs. Shores
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    217-10-16 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  02/05/2018 at 01:00 PM       Damon vs. Fernett
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    209-8-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

  02/05/2018 at 01:00 PM       Damon vs. Fernett
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    209-8-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Parent Child Contact Hrg w/ Magistrate

  02/05/2018 at 02:00 PM       Brown vs. Keating
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    51-2-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       Strobl vs. Strobl
  Court Room 2                 169-5-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

  02/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       Sullivan vs. Regan
  Court Room 3                 13-1-08 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  02/08/2018 at 10:00 AM       Parker vs. Grover
  Court Room 2                 252-9-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  02/08/2018 at 02:30 PM       Garfield vs. Landers
  Court Room 2                 448-11-10 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference with Judge

  02/08/2018 at 03:00 PM       Symonds vs. Symonds
  Court Room 2                 427-11-09 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Status Conference with Judge

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/15/2018 at 10:30 AM       Fontaine vs. Fontaine
  Court Room 2                 285-9-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       Plumb vs. McCann
  Court Room 3                 167-5-04 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/26/2018 at 09:30 AM       Copperthite vs. McKenzie
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    288-11-04 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  02/26/2018 at 10:30 AM       Schipper vs. Montford
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    18-1-11 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Modify Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/14/2018 at 09:00 AM       Welch vs. Guilbault
  Court Room 3                 125-4-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/12/2018 at 09:30 AM       Fontaine vs. Fontaine
  Court Room 2                 285-9-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Lance C. Shader

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  12/04/2017 at 03:30 PM       Daiello Waiver Denial
                               130-10-17 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/21/2017 at 01:00 PM       Brower vs. Barriere et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         126-5-17 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Megan J. Shafritz

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/28/2017 at 01:00 PM       Sutton et al vs. The Vermont Regional Center et al
  Court Room 2                 100-5-17 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kaveh S. Shahi

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/30/2017 at 02:40 PM       Gero vs. Pallito
  Court Room 1                 152-3-14 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       Gero vs. Pallito
  Court Room 1                 152-3-14 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/11/2017 at 02:00 PM       Garcia vs. Farm Family Insurance Company
  Court Room 2                 465-5-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/15/2017 at 10:00 AM       Pratt vs. Northeastern Vermont Regional et al
  Court Room 1                 225-8-15 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Michael Shane

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/27/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Armstrong, Dillon J.
  Court Room 1                 24-1-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/28/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Arriaga, Melvin
  Court Room 1                 205-2-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  11/28/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Stevens, Kyle
  Court Room 1                 1375-11-12 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Status Hearing

  11/28/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Russo, Charles
  Court Room 1                 512-6-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Status Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Laporte, Jerry
  Court Room 1                 924-10-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Patterson, John H.
  Court Room 1                 1170-12-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Tenney, Christopher N.
  Court Room 1                 469-5-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Wood, Jessica
  Court Room 1                 609-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Woodward, Robert O
  Court Room 1                 650-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Kendall, Laurie A.
  Court Room 1                 741-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/04/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Laporte, Jerry
  Court Room 1                 1001-11-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Laporte, Jerry
  Court Room 1                 1002-11-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Rogers, Arianne
  Court Room 1                 292-3-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Young, Raymond
  Court Room 1                 397-4-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Garrant, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 659-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Maxfield, Julie/690-7-17 Wrcr
                                 Mudannayake, Alexander/728-7-17 Wrcr
                                 Macedo, Russell/930-8-17 Wrcr
                                 Kamont, Christopher/983-9-17 Wrcr
                                 Schneider, Robert/1000-9-17 Wrcr
                                 Hyer, Mark/1005-9-17 Wrcr
                                 Duling, Francis E./1042-10-17 Wrcr
                                 Jasinski, John J./1056-10-17 Wrcr

  12/06/2017 at 02:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Marston, Tyler/1071-10-17 Wrcr

  12/06/2017 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 James, Taylor/921-8-17 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Laporte, Jerry
  Court Room 1                 924-10-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  12/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rogers, Arianne
  Court Room 1                 292-3-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  12/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Young, Raymond
  Court Room 1                 397-4-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  12/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tenney, Christopher N.
  Court Room 1                 469-5-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  12/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wood, Jessica
  Court Room 1                 609-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  12/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Woodward, Robert O
  Court Room 1                 650-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  12/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Garrant, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 659-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  12/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kendall, Laurie A.
  Court Room 1                 741-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 34-3-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Swartz, Melissa
  Court Room 1                 497-5-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  12/19/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Armstrong, Dillon J.
  Court Room 1                 24-1-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/21/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Woodruff, Stockton W. IV
  Court Room 1                 548-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/02/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Johnson, Alexander
  Court Room 1                 250-3-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Colburn, James
  Court Room 1                 470-5-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gilbert, Henri
  Court Room 1                 528-5-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Smith, Jerad
  Court Room 1                 611-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Aldrich, Jennifer L.
  Court Room 1                 614-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Duprey, Robert
  Court Room 1                 796-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Spinelli, Raymond Jr./1184-11-17 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Johnson, Alexander
  Court Room 1                 250-3-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  01/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Colburn, James
  Court Room 1                 470-5-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  01/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gilbert, Henri
  Court Room 1                 528-5-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  01/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Smith, Jerad
  Court Room 1                 611-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  01/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Aldrich, Jennifer L.
  Court Room 1                 614-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  01/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Duprey, Robert
  Court Room 1                 796-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 34-3-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/23/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Cowell, Christian
  Court Room 1                 281-3-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/29/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gagne, Mariah
  Court Room 1                 848-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/29/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gagne, Mariah
  Court Room 1                 849-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/29/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Wood, Jessica
  Court Room 1                 693-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/29/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Wood, Jessica
  Court Room 1                 695-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/30/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bevins, Norman C. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 9-1-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/30/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Mitchell, Daniel Francis R
  Court Room 1                 810-8-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/30/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Tomasetto, Joseph K.
  Court Room 1                 898-8-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gagne, Mariah
  Court Room 1                 848-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  02/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bevins, Norman C. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 9-1-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  02/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wood, Jessica
  Court Room 1                 693-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  02/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mitchell, Daniel Francis R
  Court Room 1                 810-8-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  02/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tomasetto, Joseph K.
  Court Room 1                 898-8-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/05/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Keough, Wayne B.
  Court Room 1                 251-3-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  03/05/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Keough, Wayne B.
  Court Room 1                 359-4-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  03/05/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Rec, Steven A.
  Court Room 1                 712-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  03/05/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Dunn, Emanuel
  Court Room 1                 782-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Keough, Wayne B.
  Court Room 1                 251-3-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  03/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Keough, Wayne B.
  Court Room 1                 359-4-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  03/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rec, Steven A.
  Court Room 1                 712-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  03/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dunn, Emanuel
  Court Room 1                 782-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/03/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Butler, Brian E.
  Court Room 1                 331-4-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/03/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Croteau, Obadiah
  Court Room 1                 1130-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/03/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Croteau, Obadiah
  Court Room 1                 1140-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/05/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Butler, Brian E.
  Court Room 1                 331-4-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  04/05/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Croteau, Obadiah
  Court Room 1                 1130-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Tomasetto, Joseph K.
  Court Room 1                 1052-10-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tomasetto, Joseph K.
  Court Room 1                 1052-10-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


James C. Shea

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/30/2017 at 08:30 AM       Lambert vs. Lambert
  Court Room 2                 288-9-05 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Contempt Hearing

  11/30/2017 at 08:30 AM       Grant vs. Companion
  Court Room 2                 171-5-11 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Contempt Hearing

  11/30/2017 at 08:30 AM       Lontine vs. Pion
  Court Room 2                 107-4-13 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Contempt Hearing

  11/30/2017 at 08:30 AM       Blow vs. Snelling
  Court Room 2                 115-5-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Contempt Hearing

  11/30/2017 at 08:30 AM       Blow vs. Bouchard
  Court Room 2                 116-5-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Contempt Hearing

  11/30/2017 at 08:30 AM       Hathaway vs. Danyow
  Court Room 2                 65-2-10 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/30/2017 at 08:30 AM       Sanders vs. Saine
  Court Room 2                 102-4-15 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  11/30/2017 at 08:30 AM       Robtoy vs. Champaine
  Court Room 2                 198-6-08 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/30/2017 at 08:30 AM       Brow vs. Brow
  Court Room 2                 358-12-16 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/30/2017 at 08:30 AM       Davis vs. Sweet
  Court Room 2                 224-8-16 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

  11/30/2017 at 08:30 AM       Florio vs. Florio
  Court Room 2                 192-6-03 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/30/2017 at 09:00 AM       King vs. King
  Court Room 2                 77-3-09 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Contempt Hearing

  11/30/2017 at 09:00 AM       Combs vs. Combs
  Court Room 2                 282-8-12 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Contempt Hearing

  11/30/2017 at 09:00 AM       Barratt vs. Barratt
  Court Room 2                 21-1-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Motion Hearing

  11/30/2017 at 09:30 AM       Perry vs. Perry
  Court Clerk's Office         3-1-95 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/30/2017 at 10:00 AM       Dugan vs. Gaudette
  Court Room 2                 205-7-06 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Contempt Hearing

  11/30/2017 at 10:30 AM       Houghton vs. Nolan
  Court Clerk's Office         254-9-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/30/2017 at 10:30 AM       Belisle vs. Greeno
  Court Room 2                 363-11-07 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/30/2017 at 11:00 AM       Messeck vs. Messeck
  Court Room 2                 48-2-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/30/2017 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 259-8-11 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Domestic Hearing

  11/30/2017 at 01:00 PM       Guinness vs. Taylor
  Court Room 2                 3-1-12 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  11/30/2017 at 01:30 PM       Lafata vs. Lafata
  Court Room 2                 108-5-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Motion Hearing

  11/30/2017 at 01:30 PM       Coon vs. Craig
  Court Room 2                 319-10-06 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

Grand Isle
  11/30/2017 at 01:30 PM       Office of Child Support vs. Wright, Dylan
  Court Room 1                 7-3-15 Gidm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

Franklin
  11/30/2017 at 02:00 PM       Cooper vs. Kelley
  Court Room 2                 87-3-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Motion Hearing

  11/30/2017 at 02:00 PM       Christie vs. Christie
  Court Room 2                 75-3-04 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

  11/30/2017 at 02:30 PM       Thompson vs. Lytch
  Court Room 2                 100-4-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Hearing to Establish Parentage

  11/30/2017 at 02:30 PM       Charland vs. Sweeney
  Court Room 2                 185-6-07 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/30/2017 at 03:00 PM       Ducharme vs. Brace Haynes
  Court Room 2                 322-11-16 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/01/2017 at 09:30 AM       Clair vs. Fleming
  Court Room 2                 169-5-10 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2017 at 02:00 PM       Robinson vs. Lepeltier
  Court Room 2                 177-7-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Motion Hearing

  12/04/2017 at 03:00 PM       Farris vs. Farris
  Court Room 2                 356-12-05 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2017 at 09:30 AM       Rich vs. Rich
  Court Clerk's Office         30-2-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/05/2017 at 11:00 AM       Benson (Carmichael) vs. Geraw
  Court Room 2                 145-5-16 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/06/2017 at 08:30 AM       Gaudette vs. Chagnon
  Court Room 2                 111-4-04 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       Deuso vs. Gauvin
  Court Room 2                 122-4-15 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  12/06/2017 at 10:30 AM       Bushey vs. Gover
  Court Room 2                 173-5-02 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  12/06/2017 at 11:00 AM       Warden vs. Warden
  Court Room 2                 43-2-10 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  12/06/2017 at 11:30 AM       Boardman vs. Searles
  Court Room 2                 19-1-15 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       OCS vs. Trayah, Charles R. Jr.
  Court Room 2                 99-4-06 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       Nessler vs. Trombley
  Court Room 2                 261-8-11 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       Ring vs. Stowell
  Court Room 2                 169-6-15 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/07/2017 at 09:30 AM       Erno vs. Quick
  Court Clerk's Office         213-8-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/07/2017 at 09:30 AM       Smith vs. Domina
  Court Room 2                 317-11-01 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 10:00 AM       Worthen vs. Arias
  Court Room 2                 113-5-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

  12/07/2017 at 10:30 AM       Lafata vs. Lafata
  Court Room 2                 108-5-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

  12/07/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 194-10-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 11:30 AM       Billado vs. Gill
  Court Room 2                 269-8-13 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  12/07/2017 at 01:00 PM       Costello vs. Conger
  Court Room 2                 187-7-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

Grand Isle
  12/07/2017 at 01:30 PM       Bluto vs. Bluto
  Court Room 1                 29-6-10 Gidm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

Franklin
  12/07/2017 at 02:30 PM       Fiorini vs. Fiorini
  Court Room 2                 367-10-12 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

Grand Isle
  12/07/2017 at 02:45 PM       Collins vs. Collins
  Court Room 1                 39-11-11 Gidm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/08/2017 at 12:30 PM       Barratt vs. Barratt
  Court Room 2                 21-1-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Cope Class - See Registration Form

  12/08/2017 at 12:30 PM       Boucher vs. Boucher
  Court Room 2                 209-8-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Cope Class - See Registration Form

  12/08/2017 at 12:30 PM       Bushey vs. Howell
  Court Room 2                 253-9-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Cope Class - See Registration Form

  12/08/2017 at 12:30 PM       Houghton vs. Nolan
  Court Room 2                 254-9-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Cope Class - See Registration Form

  12/08/2017 at 12:30 PM       Beaulieu Wells vs. Boomhower
  Court Room 2                 265-10-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Cope Class - See Registration Form

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2017 at 08:30 AM       Shedrick vs. Coburn
  Court Room 1                 48-12-15 Gidm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/11/2017 at 09:30 AM       Apley, Briana vs. Smith, Russell
  Court Room 1                 26-9-12 Gidm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  12/11/2017 at 10:30 AM       Ross vs. Lussier
  Court Room 1                 7-4-16 Gidm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2017 at 08:30 AM       Avila vs. Ducharme
  Court Room 2                 228-8-15 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/13/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 217-12-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/14/2017 at 08:30 AM       Vanderhoff Magnuson, Katy vs. Clark, Todd J
  Court Room 2                 340-11-06 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/14/2017 at 08:30 AM       Russin vs. Partlow
  Court Room 2                 198-6-09 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/14/2017 at 08:30 AM       St. Francis vs. Bohannon
  Court Room 2                 139-5-14 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/14/2017 at 08:30 AM       Farris vs. Farris
  Court Room 2                 356-12-05 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Contempt Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 08:30 AM       Macha vs. Robitaille
  Court Room 2                 139-4-09 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Contempt Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 08:30 AM       Bruce vs. Gazaille
  Court Room 2                 393-12-10 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Contempt Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 08:30 AM       Densmore vs. Ploof
  Court Room 2                 413-12-12 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Contempt Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 08:30 AM       Bean vs. Fortier
  Court Room 2                 7-1-13 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Contempt Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 08:30 AM       Juaire vs. Bruce
  Court Room 2                 182-6-14 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Contempt Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 08:30 AM       Sarault vs. Sarault
  Court Room 2                 143-5-15 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Contempt Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 08:30 AM       Noel vs. Noel
  Court Room 2                 347-10-03 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  12/14/2017 at 08:30 AM       St. Francis vs. Mashteare
  Court Room 2                 15-1-08 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  12/14/2017 at 08:30 AM       McAllister vs. Johnson
  Court Room 2                 231-7-12 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  12/14/2017 at 08:30 AM       Byrne vs. Bird
  Court Room 2                 287-8-13 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  12/14/2017 at 09:30 AM       Clogston vs. Williams
  Court Clerk's Office         300-10-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/14/2017 at 09:30 AM       Gaudette vs. Gaudette
  Court Room 2                 69-3-11 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Contempt Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 09:30 AM       Dubois (Blaisdell) vs. Dubois
  Court Room 2                 270-8-12 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Contempt Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 10:00 AM       Proper Roberts, Darlene vs. Smith, Daniel C.
  Court Room 2                 249-8-99 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Contempt Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 10:00 AM       Phillips vs. Ott
  Court Room 2                 386-11-02 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Contempt Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 10:00 AM       Carswell vs. Carswell
  Court Room 2                 330-10-03 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Contempt Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 10:00 AM       Howard vs. Muir
  Court Room 2                 198-7-06 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Contempt Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 10:00 AM       Godin vs. Blouin
  Court Room 2                 43-2-09 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Contempt Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 10:00 AM       Clair vs. Fleming
  Court Room 2                 169-5-10 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Contempt Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 10:00 AM       Lafontaine vs. King
  Court Room 2                 237-7-10 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Contempt Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 10:00 AM       Raymo vs. Ploof
  Court Room 2                 150-5-11 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Contempt Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 10:00 AM       Paradis vs. Ryea
  Court Room 2                 429-12-11 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Contempt Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 10:00 AM       Smith vs. Rawson
  Court Room 2                 63-2-12 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Contempt Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 10:00 AM       Russell Davis (Jewett) vs. Davis
  Court Room 2                 217-7-12 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Contempt Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 89-5-16 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 10:00 AM       Pecor Cyr, Bobbi Jean vs. Cyr, Jeremy Robert
  Court Room 2                 209-7-05 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  12/14/2017 at 10:30 AM       Tatakis vs. Tatakis
  Court Clerk's Office         186-6-08 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/14/2017 at 11:00 AM       Wright vs. Wright
  Court Room 2                 392-12-10 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  12/14/2017 at 11:30 AM       OCS vs. Davenport / Jones
  Court Room 2                 34-2-10 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  12/14/2017 at 01:00 PM       Charbonneau, Erin M. vs. Walsh, Eric J.
  Court Room 2                 181-6-98 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/14/2017 at 01:00 PM       Nowlan vs. Nowlan
  Court Room 2                 147-5-16 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/14/2017 at 01:00 PM       Dragon vs. Porter
  Court Room 2                 276-8-08 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

  12/14/2017 at 01:30 PM       Munger vs. Pulsifer
  Court Room 2                 242-8-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

  12/14/2017 at 01:30 PM       James vs. Peters
  Court Room 2                 326-11-16 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Motion Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 02:00 PM       Beyor vs. Beyor
  Court Room 2                 225-7-11 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  12/14/2017 at 02:00 PM       Bushey vs. Howell
  Court Room 2                 253-9-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Motion Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 02:30 PM       Kelley vs. Kelley
  Court Room 2                 329-10-07 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  12/14/2017 at 02:30 PM       OCS vs. Lapan / Robtoy
  Court Room 2                 196-6-14 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Motion Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 134-5-12 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Domestic Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 03:00 PM       LaClair vs. LaClair
  Court Room 2                 242-9-15 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Establish Wage Withholding

  12/14/2017 at 03:00 PM       Ladd vs. Derry
  Court Room 2                 208-8-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Motion Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 03:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 238-7-12 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/18/2017 at 10:00 AM       Gonyea vs. White
  Court Room 1                 29-11-17 Gidm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti J. Creller, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Franklin
  12/18/2017 at 02:30 PM       Howard vs. Howard
  Court Room 2                 59-2-08 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

  12/18/2017 at 03:00 PM       King Many Fox vs. King
  Court Room 2                 327-10-14 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2017 at 11:00 AM       Smith vs. Perkins
  Court Room 2                 306-10-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/21/2017 at 08:30 AM       Swift vs. Lampman
  Court Room 2                 26-1-07 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/21/2017 at 08:30 AM       Tremblay vs. Baker
  Court Room 2                 322-11-15 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/21/2017 at 08:30 AM       Royea vs. Holmes
  Court Room 2                 3-1-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/21/2017 at 08:30 AM       Coe vs. Thomason
  Court Room 2                 143-6-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/21/2017 at 09:00 AM       Mayo vs. Greenan
  Court Room 2                 192-6-09 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  12/21/2017 at 09:30 AM       Lampman vs. Clark
  Court Clerk's Office         58-2-04 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/21/2017 at 09:30 AM       Bates vs. L'Esperance
  Court Room 2                 148-5-15 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

  12/21/2017 at 10:30 AM       Tanner Garrett vs. Roberts
  Court Clerk's Office         305-11-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/21/2017 at 10:30 AM       Benjamin vs. Plante
  Court Room 2                 171-6-06 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  12/21/2017 at 11:00 AM       Kane vs. Kane
  Court Room 2                 11-1-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  12/21/2017 at 01:00 PM       Gaudette vs. Stacey
  Court Clerk's Office         54-2-11 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  12/21/2017 at 01:00 PM       Coon vs. Robtoy
  Court Room 2                 238-8-00 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/21/2017 at 01:00 PM       Minor vs. Bohannon
  Court Room 2                 307-9-08 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/21/2017 at 01:00 PM       Bloomer Noyes vs. Noyes
  Court Room 2                 310-9-10 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/21/2017 at 01:00 PM       OCS vs. Coon / Hanvey
  Court Room 2                 169-6-14 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  12/21/2017 at 01:30 PM       Bean vs. Holmes
  Court Room 2                 33-2-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

  12/21/2017 at 02:00 PM       Tedford vs. Tedford
  Court Room 2                 231-7-09 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  12/21/2017 at 03:30 PM       Jarvis vs. Perretta
  Court Room 2                 364-12-16 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/28/2017 at 08:30 AM       Coon vs. Curran
  Court Room 2                 109-4-14 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

  12/28/2017 at 08:30 AM       Place vs. Seagroves
  Court Room 2                 138-5-14 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       St. Francis vs. Lillquist
  Court Room 2                 254-8-03 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  01/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       Love vs. Love
  Court Room 2                 222-8-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  01/03/2018 at 09:30 AM       Loyer vs. Martell
  Court Room 2                 238-8-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

  01/03/2018 at 10:30 AM       Brow vs. Bapp
  Court Room 2                 194-6-04 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/03/2018 at 11:00 AM       Gagne vs. Thompson
  Court Room 2                 359-12-01 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       Vince vs. McLamb
  Court Room 2                 118-4-14 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       Hotchkiss vs. St. Francis
  Court Room 2                 183-6-14 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       Perry vs. Perry
  Court Room 2                 249-8-14 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       Cassidy Sibley vs. Sibley
  Court Room 2                 8-1-14 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       Brault vs. Flanders
  Court Room 2                 241-8-16 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

  01/04/2018 at 10:00 AM       OCS vs. Lapan / Robtoy
  Court Room 2                 196-6-14 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  01/04/2018 at 10:30 AM       Elwood vs. Pecor
  Court Room 2                 296-10-16 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  01/04/2018 at 11:00 AM       Burdo Stoddard vs. Deschamps
  Court Room 2                 58-2-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

  01/04/2018 at 01:00 PM       Ryea vs. Ryea
  Court Room 2                 357-12-05 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/04/2018 at 01:00 PM       Hunt Barbour vs. Hunt
  Court Room 2                 294-9-14 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/04/2018 at 01:00 PM       Markey (Miner) vs. Picard
  Court Room 2                 208-7-16 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/04/2018 at 01:00 PM       Paquette vs. Kingsbury
  Court Room 2                 286-10-16 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

Grand Isle
  01/04/2018 at 01:30 PM       Montani vs. Jerome
  Court Room 1                 23-7-98 Gidm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

Franklin
  01/04/2018 at 02:30 PM       Johnson vs. Johnson
  Court Room 2                 249-9-16 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Motion Hearing

  01/04/2018 at 03:00 PM       Demont vs. Domina
  Court Room 2                 25-1-11 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  01/04/2018 at 03:30 PM       Dumont vs. Domina
  Court Room 2                 3-1-13 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/05/2018 at 02:30 PM       Sylvester vs. Sheperd
  Court Room 2                 77-3-15 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/08/2018 at 03:00 PM       Nolan vs. Nolan
  Court Room 2                 5-1-15 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/09/2018 at 10:00 AM       Gabaree vs. O'Donnell
  Court Room 2                 281-8-10 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       Root vs. Samuel
  Court Clerk's Office         301-10-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  01/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       Pierce vs. Carpenter
  Court Room 2                 324-11-06 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Contempt Hearing

  01/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       Ryea vs. Hughes
  Court Room 2                 6-1-09 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Contempt Hearing

  01/11/2018 at 09:30 AM       Gordon vs. Farr
  Court Clerk's Office         302-10-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Susan LeClair
                               Case Manager Conference

  01/11/2018 at 02:00 PM       McMahon vs. Hansen
  Court Room 2                 63-3-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/18/2018 at 08:30 AM       Choiniere, Camille M Freeman vs. Brooks, Scott H
  Court Room 2                 380-11-93 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/18/2018 at 08:30 AM       Shortsleeves vs. Kneeland
  Court Room 2                 6-1-13 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/18/2018 at 08:30 AM       Aldrich vs. Bushey
  Court Room 2                 10-1-14 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/18/2018 at 08:30 AM       Worthen vs. Ryan
  Court Room 2                 90-3-14 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/18/2018 at 08:30 AM       Strickland vs. Locke
  Court Room 2                 31-2-14 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

  01/18/2018 at 09:00 AM       Messier vs. Aldrich
  Court Room 2                 1-1-05 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  01/18/2018 at 09:30 AM       Tillotson vs. Tillotson
  Court Room 2                 59-3-14 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  01/18/2018 at 10:00 AM       Blanchard vs. Duprey
  Court Room 2                 168-5-10 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  01/18/2018 at 10:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 137-5-07 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Domestic Hearing

  01/18/2018 at 01:00 PM       Billado (Lamoureux) vs. Guerette
  Court Room 2                 330-10-11 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/18/2018 at 01:00 PM       Ahl vs. Domina
  Court Room 2                 350-11-14 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/18/2018 at 01:00 PM       OCS vs. Hathaway / Hanvey
  Court Room 2                 163-6-15 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/18/2018 at 01:00 PM       Aube vs. Gorton
  Court Room 2                 332-11-16 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  01/18/2018 at 01:00 PM       Irish vs. Murray
  Court Room 2                 277-9-14 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/25/2018 at 08:30 AM       Dixon vs. Bransfield
  Court Room 2                 288-10-16 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       Demont vs. Domina
  Court Room 2                 25-1-11 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  02/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       Dumont vs. Domina
  Court Room 2                 3-1-13 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       Adam vs. Patch
  Court Room 1                 32-6-05 Gidm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/13/2018 at 12:30 PM       Clogston vs. Williams
  Court Room 2                 300-10-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Cope Class - See Registration Form

  02/13/2018 at 12:30 PM       Root vs. Samuel
  Court Room 2                 301-10-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Cope Class - See Registration Form

  02/13/2018 at 12:30 PM       Gordon vs. Farr
  Court Room 2                 302-10-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Cope Class - See Registration Form

  02/13/2018 at 12:30 PM       Tanner Garrett vs. Roberts
  Court Room 2                 305-11-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Cope Class - See Registration Form

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert Sheftman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/28/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Alcide, Ivan M.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1152-10-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/29/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Turner, Douglas W
  Court Room 2                 23-3-17 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civil Suspension Status Conf

  11/29/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Turner, Douglas W
  Court Room 2                 117-3-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/30/2017 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               State vs.
                                  Case/1101-10-17 Wncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/01/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom74-5-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/01/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom167-8-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/01/2017 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom151-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/01/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom193-10-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Caron, Eric
  Terry Trono Courtroom        718-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Caron, Eric
  Terry Trono Courtroom        865-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Caron, Eric
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1070-9-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Jones, Katie
  Terry Trono Courtroom        648-6-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  12/04/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Jones, Katie
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1041-8-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  12/04/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Jones, Katie
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1154-9-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  12/04/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Jones, Katie
  Terry Trono Courtroom        2-1-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  12/04/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Jones, Katie
  Terry Trono Courtroom        25-1-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  12/04/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Jones, Katie
  Terry Trono Courtroom        145-2-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  12/04/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Schwarz, Jenna
  Terry Trono Courtroom        971-8-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  12/04/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Schwarz, Jenna
  Terry Trono Courtroom        170-2-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treatment Court Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Beyor, Travis
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1380-12-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. West, Randy A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1431-12-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Beyor, Travis
  Terry Trono Courtroom        658-6-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  12/05/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Baldwin, Walter
  Terry Trono Courtroom        781-7-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Beyor, Travis
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1380-12-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. West, Randy A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1431-12-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Beyor, Travis
  Terry Trono Courtroom        658-6-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  12/06/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1101-10-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/06/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Davis, Richard W.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1062-10-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/07/2017 at 09:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom232-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom26-3-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom27-3-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom103-5-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom116-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 01:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom102-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 01:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom104-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 01:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom103-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom188-10-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom62-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom131-6-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Caron, Eric
  Terry Trono Courtroom        718-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

  12/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Caron, Eric
  Terry Trono Courtroom        865-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

  12/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Caron, Eric
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1070-9-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

  12/11/2017 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Baker, Nathan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        457-4-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  12/11/2017 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Baker, Nathan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1046-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  12/11/2017 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Baker, Nathan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        636-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2017 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               State vs.
                                 Gilcris, Lyndsay/851-8-17 Wncr
                                 VanWormer, Carol/1015-9-17 Wncr
                                 VanWormer, Carol/1014-9-17 Wncr
                                 VanWormer, Carol/1013-9-17 Wncr

  12/12/2017 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        348-3-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/14/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom63-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom141-10-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom155-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom53-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom46-3-08 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/15/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom75-6-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom192-10-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom144-7-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom246-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom247-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom87-5-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom94-7-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2017 at 02:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom93-7-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/15/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom28-3-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2017 at 09:15 AM       State vs. Thompson, Ricky E.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        182-2-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Change of plea

  12/19/2017 at 09:15 AM       State vs. Thompson, Ricky E.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        113-1-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Change of plea

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/19/2017 at 03:00 PM       Lingenfelter vs. Escholz et al
  Court Room 1                 105-4-15 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/20/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Kivlen, Jonah
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1126-10-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Other

  12/20/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Edwards, Shannon F.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1198-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/21/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom239-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/21/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom240-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/21/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom82-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/21/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom126-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/21/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom152-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/22/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom100-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/22/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom101-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/22/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom130-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/02/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sweeney, Colin
  Terry Trono Courtroom        116-11-17 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  01/02/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Emerson, Charles
  Terry Trono Courtroom        117-11-17 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  01/02/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sweeney, Colin
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1207-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  01/02/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Emerson, Charles
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1226-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/03/2018 at 10:00 AM       Lingenfelter vs. Escholz et al
  Court Room 2                 105-4-15 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/04/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom103-5-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/04/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom104-5-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/04/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom74-6-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/04/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom102-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/04/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom104-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/04/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom103-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/04/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom122-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/04/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom250-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/04/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom111-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom95-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/05/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom216-12-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Raymond, Michael S. Jr.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        307-3-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom94-7-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Raymond, Michael S. Jr.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        307-3-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Jury Drawing

  Family Division
  ==============
  01/10/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom94-7-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/11/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom94-7-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/11/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom94-7-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/11/2018 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Caron, Eric
  Terry Trono Courtroom        718-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom94-7-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/12/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom94-7-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/12/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Beede, Bonnie
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1383-11-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/16/2018 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               State vs.
                                 Anderson, Julie/1026-9-17 Wncr

  01/16/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Monczka, William A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        601-6-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/17/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Whipple, Michael E
  Court Room 1                 307-8-16 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/18/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom185-10-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/18/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom186-10-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/18/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom182-9-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/19/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom117-9-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/19/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom23-2-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/23/2018 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Caron, Eric
  Terry Trono Courtroom        718-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  01/23/2018 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Caron, Eric
  Terry Trono Courtroom        865-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  01/23/2018 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Caron, Eric
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1070-9-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/25/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom31-3-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/25/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom32-3-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/25/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom233-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/25/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom234-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/25/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom235-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/25/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom139-10-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/25/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom140-10-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/25/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom109-8-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/31/2018 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Rich, Teagan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        909-8-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom58-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom59-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom60-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/01/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom71-6-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/01/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom72-6-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/01/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom76-6-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/01/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom97-6-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lessard, Arianna
  Terry Trono Courtroom        498-5-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/15/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom193-10-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/16/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom56-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/20/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gilman, Lynn
  Terry Trono Courtroom        535-5-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  02/20/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gilman, Lynn
  Terry Trono Courtroom        537-5-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Lisa B. Shelkrot

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/29/2017 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Austin, Tyler B./2753-8-17 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  12/04/2017 at 02:00 PM       Deso Leduc PUD Highgate
                               16-2-16 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  12/20/2017 at 11:00 AM       Andreen CU Permit
                               12-2-17 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Laura Zeisel
                               Pre-trial Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Bennington Criminal Division
  01/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       Andreen CU Permit
                               12-2-17 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Bennington Criminal Division
  01/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       Andreen CU Permit
                               12-2-17 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Ronald A. Shems

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  12/11/2017 at 03:00 PM       Dupont ZBA Appeal
                               116-8-17 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Charles Justin Sheng

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/30/2017 at 10:00 AM       Terino vs. Bleeks
  Court Room 3                 216-6-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Diane M. Sherman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  11/27/2017 at 09:00 AM       Ouellette Inc. UST Decision
                               76-6-17 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Thomas J. Sherrer

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Grand Isle
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/14/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Porter, Tyler C
  Court Room 1                 82-11-16 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Karen Rush Shingler

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/27/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Austin, Daren E.
  Court Room 1                 325-7-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

  11/27/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Austin, Daren E.
  Court Room 1                 324-7-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/27/2017 at 11:00 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               71-7-17 Anfa

Chittenden
  11/27/2017 at 04:00 PM       Nunziata(Murphy) vs. Nunziata
  Family Courtroom 1B          723-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/28/2017 at 01:15 PM       Murphy vs. Murphy
  Family Courtroom 1B          523-6-10 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/29/2017 at 08:30 AM       Stalking/Sexual Assault Case
  Court Room 2                 123-10-17 Cnsa/Stalking
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Stalking/Sexual Assault Block

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/30/2017 at 10:30 AM       Collaro vs. Collaro
  Court Room 2                 210-12-14 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Magistrate Stephanie B. Foley
                               Hearing to modify child support

Chittenden
  11/30/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               25-1-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/30/2017 at 01:30 PM       Boucher vs. Boucher
  Family Courtroom 1E          481-8-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/01/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ryan, Mark
  District Courtroom 2B        1317-4-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  12/01/2017 at 08:30 AM       Shingler, Michael D. vs. state
  District Courtroom 2B        32-10-17 Cnta/Traffic Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  12/01/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ryan, Mark
  District Courtroom 2B        2083-6-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  12/01/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Fincke, Renee
  District Courtroom 2A        2578-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  12/01/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Fincke, Renee
  District Courtroom 2A        269-8-17 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ryan, Mark
  District Courtroom 3A        1317-4-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ryan, Mark
  District Courtroom 3A        2083-6-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2017 at 10:00 AM       Shingler, Michael D. vs. state
  District Courtroom 3A        32-10-17 Cnta/Traffic Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Provost, Anna
  District Courtroom 2B        3175-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Restitution Hearing

  12/04/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Harrington, Eric
  District Courtroom 2A        1273-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2017 at 10:30 AM       Fuller vs. Price
  Family Courtroom 1B          255-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Handy, Joseph E.
  Court Room 1                 54-8-16 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Handy, Joseph E.
  Court Room 1                 346-8-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/06/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Handy, Joseph E.
  Court Room 1                 54-8-16 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

  12/06/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Handy, Joseph E.
  Court Room 1                 346-8-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/06/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          267-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/07/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Halls, Jeffrey
  District Courtroom 2B        3501-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/07/2017 at 03:00 PM       Lessard vs. Lessard
  Family Courtroom 1D          890-11-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Austin, Daren E.
  Court Room 1                 325-7-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/12/2017 at 09:00 AM       NBT Bank, N.A. vs. Leopold et al
  Court Room 2                 556-6-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/18/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Francis, Michael A.
  Court Room 1                 248-6-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  12/18/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Francis, Michael A.
  Court Room 1                 247-6-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  12/18/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Francis, Michael A.
  Court Room 1                 246-6-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2017 at 08:30 AM       Moore vs. Moore
  Court Room 2                 252-9-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/20/2017 at 09:15 AM       State vs. Dufour, Evan
  Court Room 2                 53-10-17 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civil Suspension Status Conf

  12/20/2017 at 09:15 AM       State vs. Dufour, Evan
  Court Room 2                 358-10-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  12/20/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lafrance, Alex J.
  District Courtroom 2A        360-10-17 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/20/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lafrance, Alex J.
  District Courtroom 2A        3609-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/22/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hammond, Jose AKA James Hammond
  District Courtroom 2A        3981-10-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/02/2018 at 10:30 AM       Cleland vs. Cleland
  Family Courtroom 1B          353-5-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/03/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Sanborn, Christa
  Court Room 1                 1139-9-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Sentencing Hearing

  01/03/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Sanborn, Christa L.
  Court Room 1                 171-2-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Sentencing Hearing

  01/03/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Sanborn, Christa
  Court Room 1                 907-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  01/03/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Sanborn, Christa
  Court Room 1                 1323-12-14 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  01/03/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Sanborn, Christa
  Court Room 1                 1358-12-14 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  01/03/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Sanborn, Christa
  Court Room 1                 439-4-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/04/2018 at 02:30 PM       Johnson vs. Johnson
  Court Room 2                 249-9-16 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/11/2018 at 09:30 AM       Roy vs. Montalban
  Family Court Case Manager Off274-5-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/18/2018 at 09:00 AM       Boucher vs. Boucher
  Case Manager Conference Room 481-8-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       Blair vs. Blair
  Court Room 1                 25-9-17 Gidm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti J. Creller, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David J. Shlansky

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  12/18/2017 at 03:00 PM       Mahaiwe, LLC SP & CU
                               121-10-16 Vtec/On the Record Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       Stephens et al vs. Casey et al
  Court Room 1                 7-1-14 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Todd A. Shove

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/27/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chagnon, Gary Jr.
  Court Room 1                 361-7-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/28/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Beveridge, Francis
  Court Room 1                 248-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/28/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Limlaw, Bobby III
  Court Room 1                 353-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/28/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Roy, David
  Court Room 1                 658-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Other

  11/28/2017 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Harney, Jessica
  Court Room 1                 543-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  11/28/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ray, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 32-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/28/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ray, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 201-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/28/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Geoffroy, Ray
  Court Room 1                 25-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  11/28/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Geoffroy, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 257334/Other Ticket
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/01/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Baraw, Cody
  Court Room 1                 407-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/01/2017 at 09:15 AM       Moeller vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 1                 72-4-16 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/01/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Dizazzo, Lawrence
  Court Room 1                 411-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/01/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Dizazzo, Lawrence
  Court Room 1                 9-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/01/2017 at 10:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Dewing, Dylan/159-3-17 Oscr

  12/01/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Dewing, Dylan
  Court Room 1                 159-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/01/2017 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Vance, Michelle
  Court Room 1                 136-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/01/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Balcom, Joseph Jr.
  Court Room 1                 59-2-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/01/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lantagne, Nicholas
  Court Room 1                 192-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/01/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lantagne, Nicholas
  Court Room 1                 367-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/01/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Goulet, Christian
  Court Room 1                 559-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mitchell, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 634-12-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robbins, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 167-4-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lemieux, Andrew
  Court Room 1                 211-5-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Quirion, Louis
  Court Room 1                 397-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lanoue, Ivan
  Court Room 1                 426-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coburn, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 427-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Vantour, Justin
  Court Room 1                 450-9-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hennig, Keith
  Court Room 1                 458-9-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Vantour, Justin Lee
  Court Room 1                 539-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Vantour, Justin Lee
  Court Room 1                 568-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. St.Onge, Cassandra R.
  Court Room 1                 573-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Vantour, Justin Lee
  Court Room 1                 606-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morrill, Shane Michael
  Court Room 1                 608-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barlow, Shannon
  Court Room 1                 618-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mills, Justin
  Court Room 1                 640-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benoit, Danielle
  Court Room 1                 22-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benoit, Danielle
  Court Room 1                 53-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Usher, Anne M.
  Court Room 1                 54-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Osgood, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 147-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Turnbaugh, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 280-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Erny, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 287-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lanoue, Ivan
  Court Room 1                 302-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lanoue, Ivan
  Court Room 1                 303-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sykes, Robert
  Court Room 1                 552-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Watson, Mitchell
  Court Room 1                 375-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Caffrey, Desiree
  Court Room 1                 30-1-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Restitution Hearing

  12/06/2017 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Maarawi, Margo
  Court Room 1                 260-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Competency Hearing

  12/06/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Bedard, Joshua P.
  Court Room 1                 652-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Weight of Evidence Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mitchell, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 634-12-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robbins, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 167-4-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lemieux, Andrew
  Court Room 1                 211-5-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Quirion, Louis
  Court Room 1                 397-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lanoue, Ivan
  Court Room 1                 426-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coburn, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 427-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Vantour, Justin
  Court Room 1                 450-9-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hennig, Keith
  Court Room 1                 458-9-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Vantour, Justin Lee
  Court Room 1                 539-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Vantour, Justin Lee
  Court Room 1                 568-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. St.Onge, Cassandra R.
  Court Room 1                 573-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Vantour, Justin Lee
  Court Room 1                 606-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morrill, Shane Michael
  Court Room 1                 608-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barlow, Shannon
  Court Room 1                 618-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mills, Justin
  Court Room 1                 640-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benoit, Danielle
  Court Room 1                 22-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Benoit, Danielle
  Court Room 1                 53-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Usher, Anne M.
  Court Room 1                 54-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Osgood, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 147-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Turnbaugh, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 280-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Erny, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 287-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lanoue, Ivan
  Court Room 1                 302-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lanoue, Ivan
  Court Room 1                 303-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Delong, Shane
  Court Room 1                 609-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Attorney or Appear

  12/12/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rowell, Reginald
  Court Room 1                 526-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/12/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rowell, Reginald
  Court Room 1                 527-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/12/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rowell, Reginald
  Court Room 1                 529-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/12/2017 at 09:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                 Gagliola, Michael/439-8-17 Oscr
                                  Case/650-11-17 Oscr

  12/12/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Norway, Harry
  Court Room 1                 19-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/12/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Guertin, Troy
  Court Room 1                 212-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/12/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Guertin, Troy
  Court Room 1                 217-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/12/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Guertin, Troy
  Court Room 1                 304-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/12/2017 at 09:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 255-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/12/2017 at 09:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 305-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/12/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Cole, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 422-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  12/12/2017 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Goulet, Christian
  Court Room 1                 559-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Newell, Paige
  Court Room 1                 77-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/19/2017 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Buskey, Arthur
  Court Room 1                 634-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  12/19/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Debonville, Patrick
  Court Room 1                 577-11-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  12/19/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Prue, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 50-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  12/19/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Prue, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 292-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  12/19/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Charland, Jeffrey
  Court Room 1                 426-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  12/19/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Dougan, Spencer
  Court Room 1                 572-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  12/19/2017 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Hoague, Corie
  Court Room 1                 577-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  12/19/2017 at 11:45 AM       State vs. Barlow, Justin
  Court Room 1                 574-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  12/19/2017 at 11:45 AM       State vs. Barlow, Justin
  Court Room 1                 55-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kelley-Johnson, Alisa
  Court Room 1                 31-1-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Souliere, Scott
  Court Room 1                 242-5-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wells, Geromy
  Court Room 1                 246-5-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Columbia, Bradley
  Court Room 1                 299-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peters, Donald Jr.
  Court Room 1                 337-7-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morrow, Danual a/k/a Daniel
  Court Room 1                 382-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Burnor, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 392-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Demers, Michael
  Court Room 1                 449-9-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Seguin, William
  Court Room 1                 481-9-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Columbia, Bradley
  Court Room 1                 520-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Girard, Teala
  Court Room 1                 609-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pion, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 644-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barber, Bryce
  Court Room 1                 45-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rollerson, Jarrame
  Court Room 1                 63-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kross, Dane
  Court Room 1                 76-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Turcotte, Amy
  Court Room 1                 78-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Seguin, William
  Court Room 1                 80-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Roy, Sylvain
  Court Room 1                 113-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Usher, Anne M.
  Court Room 1                 135-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Vanasse, Michael
  Court Room 1                 161-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stanton, Walter 3rd
  Court Room 1                 245-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bruno, Clara
  Court Room 1                 257-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bruno, Clara
  Court Room 1                 258-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stanton, Walter 3rd
  Court Room 1                 290-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Levee, Robert
  Court Room 1                 352-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Limlaw, Bobby III
  Court Room 1                 353-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Demers, Michael
  Court Room 1                 334-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  01/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Demers, Michael
  Court Room 1                 391-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  01/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Demers, Michael
  Court Room 1                 392-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  01/02/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hammond, Charles
  Court Room 1                 30-10-17 Oscs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  01/02/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Andrews, Benjamin
  Court Room 1                 6-2-17 Oscs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/03/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Kelly, John
  Court Room 1                 82-2-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kelley-Johnson, Alisa
  Court Room 1                 31-1-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Souliere, Scott
  Court Room 1                 242-5-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wells, Geromy
  Court Room 1                 246-5-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Columbia, Bradley
  Court Room 1                 299-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peters, Donald Jr.
  Court Room 1                 337-7-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morrow, Danual a/k/a Daniel
  Court Room 1                 382-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Burnor, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 392-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Demers, Michael
  Court Room 1                 449-9-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Seguin, William
  Court Room 1                 481-9-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Columbia, Bradley
  Court Room 1                 520-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Girard, Teala
  Court Room 1                 609-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pion, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 644-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barber, Bryce
  Court Room 1                 45-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rollerson, Jarrame
  Court Room 1                 63-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kross, Dane
  Court Room 1                 76-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Turcotte, Amy
  Court Room 1                 78-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Seguin, William
  Court Room 1                 80-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Roy, Sylvain
  Court Room 1                 113-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Usher, Anne M.
  Court Room 1                 135-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Vanasse, Michael
  Court Room 1                 161-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stanton, Walter 3rd
  Court Room 1                 245-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bruno, Clara
  Court Room 1                 257-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bruno, Clara
  Court Room 1                 258-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stanton, Walter 3rd
  Court Room 1                 290-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Levee, Robert
  Court Room 1                 352-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Limlaw, Bobby III
  Court Room 1                 353-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2018 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Germaine, Dylan
  Court Room 1                 73-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  01/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Russin, Dennis
  Court Room 1                 280-6-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  01/09/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Jones, David
  Court Room 1                 287-6-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  01/09/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Willis, Clyde
  Court Room 1                 310-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  01/09/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Willis, Clyde
  Court Room 1                 286-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/16/2018 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Stone, Terry
  Court Room 1                 309-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  01/16/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Coates, Andrew
  Court Room 1                 24-7-17 Oscs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  01/16/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Donmoyer, Jake
  Court Room 1                 22-7-17 Oscs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  01/16/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Chagnon, Gary Jr.
  Court Room 1                 361-7-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/23/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Gero, Marc
  Court Room 1                 390-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

  01/23/2018 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Lemieux, Andrew
  Court Room 1                 202-4-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

  01/23/2018 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Lemieux, Andrew
  Court Room 1                 308-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

  01/23/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Roberts, Patrick A
  Court Room 1                 523-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Medley, Japheth
  Court Room 1                 566-11-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Warner, Adam W.
  Court Room 1                 314-7-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Malzac, Heather
  Court Room 1                 418-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. White, Bradley
  Court Room 1                 424-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Heath, Stephen
  Court Room 1                 465-9-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Guyette, Gary Jr.
  Court Room 1                 473-9-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lovejoy, Mark
  Court Room 1                 513-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Boardman, Tina
  Court Room 1                 532-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lepage, Emma
  Court Room 1                 562-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Riendeau, Michael
  Court Room 1                 565-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barlow, Justin
  Court Room 1                 574-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ray, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 579-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Blake, Derick
  Court Room 1                 581-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lovejoy, Mark
  Court Room 1                 591-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lovejoy, Mark
  Court Room 1                 592-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Perry, Tyrone
  Court Room 1                 593-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Myott, Cody
  Court Room 1                 601-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barca, Michael
  Court Room 1                 617-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rollerson, Jarrame
  Court Room 1                 626-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wise, Michael
  Court Room 1                 629-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sailors, Mary
  Court Room 1                 641-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Boardman, Tina
  Court Room 1                 17-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Helton, Brenda
  Court Room 1                 27-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Andrews, Benjamin
  Court Room 1                 81-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Warner, Adam W.
  Court Room 1                 156-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Warner, Adam W.
  Court Room 1                 157-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stebbins, Shane
  Court Room 1                 160-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lantagne, Nicholas
  Court Room 1                 192-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hoadley aka Tallman, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 211-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Griffin, Francis
  Court Room 1                 215-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 220-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pepin, Martha
  Court Room 1                 273-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Warner, Adam W.
  Court Room 1                 275-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Heath, Stephen
  Court Room 1                 291-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Paulman, Kellyann
  Court Room 1                 294-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coutu, Raymond
  Court Room 1                 312-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lantagne, Nicholas
  Court Room 1                 367-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rhein, Arlo
  Court Room 1                 369-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2018 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Martinez, Luis
  Court Room 1                 47-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  02/06/2018 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Martinez, Luis
  Court Room 1                 207-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Medley, Japheth
  Court Room 1                 566-11-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Warner, Adam W.
  Court Room 1                 314-7-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Malzac, Heather
  Court Room 1                 418-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. White, Bradley
  Court Room 1                 424-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Heath, Stephen
  Court Room 1                 465-9-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Guyette, Gary Jr.
  Court Room 1                 473-9-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lovejoy, Mark
  Court Room 1                 513-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Boardman, Tina
  Court Room 1                 532-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lepage, Emma
  Court Room 1                 562-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Riendeau, Michael
  Court Room 1                 565-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barlow, Justin
  Court Room 1                 574-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ray, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 579-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Blake, Derick
  Court Room 1                 581-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lovejoy, Mark
  Court Room 1                 591-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lovejoy, Mark
  Court Room 1                 592-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Perry, Tyrone
  Court Room 1                 593-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Myott, Cody
  Court Room 1                 601-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barca, Michael
  Court Room 1                 617-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rollerson, Jarrame
  Court Room 1                 626-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wise, Michael
  Court Room 1                 629-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sailors, Mary
  Court Room 1                 641-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Boardman, Tina
  Court Room 1                 17-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Helton, Brenda
  Court Room 1                 27-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Andrews, Benjamin
  Court Room 1                 81-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Warner, Adam W.
  Court Room 1                 156-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Warner, Adam W.
  Court Room 1                 157-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stebbins, Shane
  Court Room 1                 160-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lantagne, Nicholas
  Court Room 1                 192-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hoadley aka Tallman, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 211-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Griffin, Francis
  Court Room 1                 215-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 220-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pepin, Martha
  Court Room 1                 273-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Warner, Adam W.
  Court Room 1                 275-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Heath, Stephen
  Court Room 1                 291-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Paulman, Kellyann
  Court Room 1                 294-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coutu, Raymond
  Court Room 1                 312-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lantagne, Nicholas
  Court Room 1                 367-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rhein, Arlo
  Court Room 1                 369-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ladue, Cody
  Court Room 1                 223-5-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gelfars, Brian
  Court Room 1                 274-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stone, Terry
  Court Room 1                 309-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Degreenia, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 368-7-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Welton, Sean
  Court Room 1                 423-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kelley, Megan
  Court Room 1                 436-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bathalon, Tammy
  Court Room 1                 531-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bresky, Richard
  Court Room 1                 533-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morrill, Shane Michael
  Court Room 1                 608-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Simoneau, Riley S.
  Court Room 1                 15-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tourangeau, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 356-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tourangeau, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 360-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Becker, Alex
  Court Room 1                 361-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Meunier, Ross
  Court Room 1                 368-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shaw, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 371-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Watson, Mitchell
  Court Room 1                 375-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Norway, Harry
  Court Room 1                 377-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cheney, Nathan
  Court Room 1                 393-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Donmoyer, Jake
  Court Room 1                 399-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Marcus, Chelsea
  Court Room 1                 402-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Meau, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 405-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Marcy, James
  Court Room 1                 417-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kimble, Ashley
  Court Room 1                 418-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hinton, Michael
  Court Room 1                 438-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gagliola, Michael
  Court Room 1                 439-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lavallee, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 442-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Turnbaugh, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 445-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Carpenter, Adam
  Court Room 1                 443-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bergeron, Kristie
  Court Room 1                 456-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lessard, Janet
  Court Room 1                 462-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Becker, Alex
  Court Room 1                 358-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  02/27/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bussiere, Cody
  Court Room 1                 32-11-17 Oscs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  02/27/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Beaumont, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 33-11-17 Oscs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ladue, Cody
  Court Room 1                 223-5-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  03/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gelfars, Brian
  Court Room 1                 274-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  03/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stone, Terry
  Court Room 1                 309-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  03/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Degreenia, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 368-7-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  03/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Welton, Sean
  Court Room 1                 423-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  03/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kelley, Megan
  Court Room 1                 436-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  03/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bathalon, Tammy
  Court Room 1                 531-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  03/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bresky, Richard
  Court Room 1                 533-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  03/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morrill, Shane Michael
  Court Room 1                 608-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  03/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Simoneau, Riley S.
  Court Room 1                 15-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  03/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tourangeau, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 356-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  03/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tourangeau, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 360-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  03/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Becker, Alex
  Court Room 1                 361-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  03/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Meunier, Ross
  Court Room 1                 368-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  03/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shaw, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 371-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  03/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Watson, Mitchell
  Court Room 1                 375-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  03/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Norway, Harry
  Court Room 1                 377-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  03/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cheney, Nathan
  Court Room 1                 393-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  03/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Donmoyer, Jake
  Court Room 1                 399-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  03/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Marcus, Chelsea
  Court Room 1                 402-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  03/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Meau, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 405-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  03/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Marcy, James
  Court Room 1                 417-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  03/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kimble, Ashley
  Court Room 1                 418-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  03/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hinton, Michael
  Court Room 1                 438-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  03/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gagliola, Michael
  Court Room 1                 439-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  03/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lavallee, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 442-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  03/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Turnbaugh, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 445-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  03/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Carpenter, Adam
  Court Room 1                 443-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  03/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bergeron, Kristie
  Court Room 1                 456-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  03/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lessard, Janet
  Court Room 1                 462-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 255-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Criminal Hearing

  04/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 305-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Criminal Hearing

  04/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rich, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 197-4-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Corcoran, Randy
  Court Room 1                 484-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Corcoran, Randy Jr.
  Court Room 1                 491-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rich, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 615-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Guertin, Troy
  Court Room 1                 212-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Guertin, Troy
  Court Room 1                 217-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. O'Keefe, William
  Court Room 1                 242-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Curtis, Brendan
  Court Room 1                 272-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Becker, Alex
  Court Room 1                 358-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coates, Andrew
  Court Room 1                 379-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ladd, Abigail
  Court Room 1                 383-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Villegas, Frank Jr.
  Court Room 1                 386-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Phillips, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 388-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Draper, Benjamin
  Court Room 1                 395-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Crossman, Deborah
  Court Room 1                 411-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Arnold, Teresa
  Court Room 1                 423-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Arnold, John Steven
  Court Room 1                 424-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Yitchinski, Anthony
  Court Room 1                 449-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilson, Everett
  Court Room 1                 450-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Parenteau, Taylor
  Court Room 1                 454-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ray, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 482-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gagne, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 497-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Grundmann, Nicole
  Court Room 1                 495-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Godin, Kitty
  Court Room 1                 513-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rich, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 534-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Columbia, Bradley
  Court Room 1                 542-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Harney, Jessica
  Court Room 1                 543-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Matten, Justin
  Court Room 1                 560-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Crossman, Deborah
  Court Room 1                 25-8-17 Oscs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  04/03/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Lucas, Curt
  Court Room 1                 21-6-17 Oscs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  04/03/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Bekkouche, Natalie
  Court Room 1                 29-9-17 Oscs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 255-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Criminal Hearing

  04/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 305-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Criminal Hearing

  04/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rich, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 197-4-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  04/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Corcoran, Randy
  Court Room 1                 484-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  04/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Corcoran, Randy Jr.
  Court Room 1                 491-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  04/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rich, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 615-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  04/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Guertin, Troy
  Court Room 1                 212-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  04/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Guertin, Troy
  Court Room 1                 217-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  04/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. O'Keefe, William
  Court Room 1                 242-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  04/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Curtis, Brendan
  Court Room 1                 272-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  04/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Becker, Alex
  Court Room 1                 358-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  04/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Coates, Andrew
  Court Room 1                 379-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  04/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ladd, Abigail
  Court Room 1                 383-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  04/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Villegas, Frank Jr.
  Court Room 1                 386-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  04/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Phillips, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 388-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  04/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Draper, Benjamin
  Court Room 1                 395-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  04/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Crossman, Deborah
  Court Room 1                 411-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  04/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Arnold, Teresa
  Court Room 1                 423-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  04/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Arnold, John Steven
  Court Room 1                 424-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  04/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Yitchinski, Anthony
  Court Room 1                 449-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  04/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilson, Everett
  Court Room 1                 450-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  04/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Parenteau, Taylor
  Court Room 1                 454-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  04/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ray, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 482-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  04/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gagne, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 497-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  04/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Grundmann, Nicole
  Court Room 1                 495-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  04/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Godin, Kitty
  Court Room 1                 513-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  04/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rich, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 534-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  04/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Columbia, Bradley
  Court Room 1                 542-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  04/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Harney, Jessica
  Court Room 1                 543-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  04/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Matten, Justin
  Court Room 1                 560-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Culver, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 96-3-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Norris, Jason
  Court Room 1                 230-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Leblanc, Herman
  Court Room 1                 308-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lucas, Curt
  Court Room 1                 319-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Souliere, Scott
  Court Room 1                 336-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Heath, Stephen
  Court Room 1                 349-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kelley, Caleb
  Court Room 1                 351-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Riendeau, Michael
  Court Room 1                 354-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Godin, Kitty
  Court Room 1                 359-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martin, Alex
  Court Room 1                 409-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Holmes, Dylan
  Court Room 1                 533-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Marcheterre, Albert
  Court Room 1                 537-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Touchette, Scott
  Court Room 1                 571-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stetson, Lynn
  Court Room 1                 582-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mitchell, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 580-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Aviles, Jerell
  Court Room 1                 588-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morgan, Ira
  Court Room 1                 595-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Degreenia, Jason
  Court Room 1                 606-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ray, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 627-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Beaumont, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 636-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bussiere, Cody
  Court Room 1                 637-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Culver, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 96-3-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Norris, Jason
  Court Room 1                 230-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Leblanc, Herman
  Court Room 1                 308-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lucas, Curt
  Court Room 1                 319-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Souliere, Scott
  Court Room 1                 336-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Heath, Stephen
  Court Room 1                 349-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kelley, Caleb
  Court Room 1                 351-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Riendeau, Michael
  Court Room 1                 354-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Godin, Kitty
  Court Room 1                 359-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martin, Alex
  Court Room 1                 409-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Holmes, Dylan
  Court Room 1                 533-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Marcheterre, Albert
  Court Room 1                 537-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Touchette, Scott
  Court Room 1                 571-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stetson, Lynn
  Court Room 1                 582-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mitchell, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 580-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Aviles, Jerell
  Court Room 1                 588-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morgan, Ira
  Court Room 1                 595-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Degreenia, Jason
  Court Room 1                 606-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ray, Sarah
  Court Room 1                 627-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Beaumont, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 636-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bussiere, Cody
  Court Room 1                 637-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 650-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Vanasse, Michael
  Court Room 1                 161-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hammond, Charles
  Court Room 1                 545-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Heywood, Jordan R.
  Court Room 1                 594-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Roy, Justin
  Court Room 1                 644-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lanoue, Gary
  Court Room 1                 654-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Roy, David
  Court Room 1                 658-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wiesen, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 659-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 650-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Vanasse, Michael
  Court Room 1                 161-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  06/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hammond, Charles
  Court Room 1                 545-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  06/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Heywood, Jordan R.
  Court Room 1                 594-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  06/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Roy, Justin
  Court Room 1                 644-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  06/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lanoue, Gary
  Court Room 1                 654-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  06/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Roy, David
  Court Room 1                 658-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  06/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wiesen, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 659-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Tracy Kelly Shriver

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Powers, Morgan Evan
  Court Room 1                 1033-9-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Jury Call

  12/04/2017 at 09:05 AM       State vs. Hale, George
  Court Room 1                 156-2-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Jury Call

  12/04/2017 at 09:05 AM       State vs. Tenney, Tasha
  Court Room 1                 345-4-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Jury Call

  12/04/2017 at 09:05 AM       State vs. Horton, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 474-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Jury Call

  12/04/2017 at 01:00 PM       State v. Eric Wayne Clifford
  Court Room 1                 31-11-17 Wmcm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2017 at 08:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               State vs.
                                  Case/1266-11-17 Wmcr

  12/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Temple, Kyle
  Court Room 1                 422-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  12/05/2017 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Persson, Andrew M
  Court Room 1                 100-11-17 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Callahan, Linda M.
  Court Room 1                 469-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  12/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bills, Gordon Eugene
  Court Room 1                 1102-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  12/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bills, Gordon Eugene
  Court Room 1                 1233-11-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  12/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Callahan, Linda M.
  Court Room 1                 196-2-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               VOP Conference

  12/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Thomas, Alexandra
  Court Room 1                 864-7-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               VOP Conference

  12/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Waldron, Jeff
  Court Room 1                 1291-10-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 834-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Murray, Qadir N.
  Court Room 1                 1188-11-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Murray, Qadir N.
  Court Room 1                 1306-12-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Betit, Corey
  Court Room 1                 433-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Viola, Leonard J.
  Court Room 1                 494-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Matias, Anthony
  Court Room 1                 684-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Portmann, Brett
  Court Room 1                 687-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Vincelette, Tania
  Court Room 1                 756-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Betit, Corey
  Court Room 1                 797-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. King, Anastasia
  Court Room 1                 876-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Murray, Qadir N.
  Court Room 1                 951-9-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Matias, Anthony
  Court Room 1                 852-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  12/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Matias, Anthony
  Court Room 1                 878-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  12/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. King, Anastasia
  Court Room 1                 1111-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  12/07/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hescock, Britney I.
  Court Room 1                 76-8-17 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. O'Keefe, Timothy P.
  Court Room 1                 854-7-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Powers, Morgan Evan
  Court Room 1                 1033-9-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hale, George
  Court Room 1                 156-2-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tenney, Tasha
  Court Room 1                 345-4-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Horton, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 474-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Baker, Grant James
  Court Room 1                 1261-11-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Change of plea

  12/12/2017 at 11:45 AM       State vs. Palladino, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 1278-11-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Co-habitor Income Hearing

  12/12/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Holmes, Krystle
  Court Room 1                 1131-10-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/12/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Holmes, Krystle
  Court Room 1                 1024-9-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/18/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. O'Keefe, Timothy P.
  Court Room 1                 854-7-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. O'Keefe, Timothy P.
  Court Room 1                 854-7-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/20/2017 at 01:00 PM       State V. Stevens, Aray
  Court Room 1                 29-11-17 Wmcm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  12/20/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Williams, Jason
  Court Room 1                 1259-11-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/21/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 542-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/21/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Prue (Lafayette), James
  Court Room 1                 1302-12-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/21/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brown, Richard Gregory
  Court Room 1                 172-3-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/21/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cameron, Kevin Michael
  Court Room 1                 236-3-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/21/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Thomas, Cody
  Court Room 1                 248-3-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/21/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McGirr, Kevin Wayne
  Court Room 1                 531-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/21/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Woodruff, Felicia
  Court Room 1                 547-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/21/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Clark, Bart Jay
  Court Room 1                 762-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/21/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McMahon, Jeremiah
  Court Room 1                 773-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/21/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cameron, Kevin Michael
  Court Room 1                 908-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/21/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hunziker, Steven
  Court Room 1                 915-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/21/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brown, Richard Gregory
  Court Room 1                 368-4-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  12/21/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brown, Richard Gregory
  Court Room 1                 462-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  12/21/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brown, Richard Gregory
  Court Room 1                 658-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  12/21/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hunziker, Steven
  Court Room 1                 1083-9-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  12/21/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Walker, Melanie
  Court Room 1                 52-5-17 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/21/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Mounsey, Sheldon Keith
  Court Room 1                 64-6-17 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/26/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Cassell, Charles Robert
  Court Room 1                 472-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  12/26/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Cassell, Charles Robert
  Court Room 1                 519-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  12/26/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Cassell, Charles Robert
  Court Room 1                 614-6-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/28/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Porter, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 165-2-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Change of plea

  12/28/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Porter, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 796-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Change of plea

  12/28/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Porter, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 879-8-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Change of plea

  12/28/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Porter, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 965-9-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Change of plea

  12/28/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Porter, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 1013-9-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Change of plea

  12/28/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Porter, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 1053-10-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Change of plea

  12/28/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Porter, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 1079-10-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Change of plea

  12/28/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Porter, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 350-4-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Change of plea

  12/28/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Porter, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 417-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Change of plea

  12/28/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Porter, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 565-6-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Change of plea

  12/28/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Porter, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 597-6-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Change of plea

  12/28/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Porter, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 672-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Change of plea

  12/28/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Porter, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 1085-9-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/29/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Phillips, Travis
  Court Room 1                 571-6-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  12/29/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Phillips, Travis
  Court Room 1                 1152-9-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/04/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Redin, Michael F.
  Court Room 1                 50-1-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  01/04/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Redin, Michael F.
  Court Room 1                 925-7-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  01/04/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Redin, Michael F.
  Court Room 1                 1100-9-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  01/04/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Redin, Michael F.
  Court Room 1                 1101-9-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  01/04/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Redin, Michael F.
  Court Room 1                 1327-11-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  01/04/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Redin, Michael F.
  Court Room 1                 1381-11-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  01/04/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Redin, Michael F.
  Court Room 1                 697-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  01/04/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Redin, Michael F.
  Court Room 1                 1213-11-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  01/04/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Redin, Michael F.
  Court Room 1                 14-1-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/08/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Topping, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 1-1-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Jury Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Eames-Kumpf, Brigette
  Court Room 1                 130-2-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  01/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Camolli, Tonya
  Court Room 1                 525-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  01/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cavanaugh, Stephanie
  Court Room 1                 526-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  01/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Meadows, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 624-6-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bolster, Neal Richard
  Court Room 1                 13-1-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Betit, Ethan
  Court Room 1                 983-9-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bacon, Korbyn
  Court Room 1                 1035-9-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Provo, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 1041-9-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Allcock, Christina Marie
  Court Room 1                 393-4-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Allcock, Christina Marie
  Court Room 1                 1332-11-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pinsonault, Taylor
  Court Room 1                 35-1-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rice, David Oliver
  Court Room 1                 863-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sluti, James
  Court Room 1                 1019-9-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bills, Gordon Eugene
  Court Room 1                 1102-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Arbuckle, Edward Leigh
  Court Room 1                 91-10-17 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  01/12/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Machell, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 992-9-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/12/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Rutledge, Zachary
  Court Room 1                 996-9-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Topping, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 1-1-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Topping, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 1-1-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/26/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Topping, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 1-1-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/05/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stafford, David
  Court Room 1                 807-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Jury Call

  02/05/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stafford, David
  Court Room 1                 885-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  02/05/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bouchard, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 1168-11-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Jury Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/06/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Paquette, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 627-6-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  02/06/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Long, Tasha
  Court Room 1                 668-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  02/06/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Amsden, Michele Irene
  Court Room 1                 711-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  02/06/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Korik, Dennis
  Court Room 1                 720-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mayo, Aliya
  Court Room 1                 286-3-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

  02/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Martin, Dahari
  Court Room 1                 287-3-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/15/2018 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 1226-11-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Criminal Hearing

  02/15/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bacon, Korbyn
  Court Room 1                 1006-9-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/15/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Buzby, Jeffrey Michael
  Court Room 1                 1144-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/15/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Spinner, Jason Douglas
  Court Room 1                 1159-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/15/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Vanwormer, Carol
  Court Room 1                 1163-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/15/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Herforth, Bruce
  Court Room 1                 695-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/15/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Bacon, Jeffrey Scott
  Court Room 1                 224-3-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/15/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Bacon, Jeffrey Scott
  Court Room 1                 505-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/15/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Bacon, Jeffrey Scott
  Court Room 1                 931-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/15/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Bacon, Jeffrey Scott
  Court Room 1                 932-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/15/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Crocker, James
  Court Room 1                 1072-9-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/15/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Lucy, Kendall Robert III
  Court Room 1                 1129-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/15/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Crocker, James
  Court Room 1                 1167-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/15/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Bacon, Jeffrey Scott
  Court Room 1                 1210-11-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hitchcock, Meghan B.
  Court Room 1                 748-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Boyd, Jason Scott
  Court Room 1                 1098-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brunner, Michael
  Court Room 1                 1143-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gallagher, Jonathan
  Court Room 1                 1146-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pencek, Wayne Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1154-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wedge, Allen
  Court Room 1                 1211-11-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. VanBuren, Beau
  Court Room 1                 1222-11-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. White, Korak
  Court Room 1                 691-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  02/16/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Martin, Adam
  Court Room 1                 1208-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/16/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Parker, Kevin
  Court Room 1                 1274-12-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/16/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Fraser-Gilbert, Dylan
  Court Room 1                 133-2-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/16/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. McMurphy, Sally
  Court Room 1                 1151-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/20/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bouchard, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 1168-11-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Jury Drawing

  02/20/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stafford, David
  Court Room 1                 807-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/06/2018 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 855-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Criminal Hearing

  03/06/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gale, Paige
  Court Room 1                 791-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  03/06/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stone, Michael
  Court Room 1                 795-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  03/06/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Parker, Lindsay
  Court Room 1                 853-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  03/06/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kelly, Francis J.
  Court Room 1                 860-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/16/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Britton, Gabriel
  Court Room 1                 579-6-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  03/16/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Esancy, Mark Shane
  Court Room 1                 660-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  03/16/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Restino, Carmen
  Court Room 1                 1164-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/03/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Deitz, Jamie
  Court Room 1                 471-5-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wohnus, William H.
  Court Room 1                 114-2-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  04/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Anderson, Jessica Marie
  Court Room 1                 471-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  04/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wainwright, Linda Louise
  Court Room 1                 957-9-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/05/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Deitz, Jamie
  Court Room 1                 471-5-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Thomas, Alexandra
  Court Room 1                 61-1-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rondeau, Nicole
  Court Room 1                 701-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jeffrey, Laura
  Court Room 1                 1082-9-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bratton, Colton
  Court Room 1                 1103-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  05/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Waterman, Mirinda
  Court Room 1                 1120-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Root, Derek Joel
  Court Room 1                 269-3-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  06/05/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Shepard, Eva Anne
  Court Room 1                 312-4-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  06/05/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Martin, Eric
  Court Room 1                 702-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  06/05/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Robinson, Trevor
  Court Room 1                 842-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  06/05/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Macias, Michelle
  Court Room 1                 1273-11-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  06/05/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Macie, Nikki L. (Nee Nebelski)
  Court Room 1                 1274-11-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David F. Silver

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               State vs.
                                 Hathaway, Melissa L./444-5-17 Bncr
                                 Stone, Roger/595-6-17 Bncr
                                 Downs, Emily/625-7-17 Bncr
                                 Downs, Emily/62-7-17 Bncs
                                 Jones Harrison-Brett, Noah/697-8-17 Bncr
                                 Cross, Alex/830-9-17 Bncr
                                 Volpi, Zackary/847-9-17 Bncr

  12/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      920-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hathaway, Melissa L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      48-5-17 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Status Conference

  12/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cross, Alex
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      71-8-17 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Status Conference

  12/08/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Lane, James
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      804-8-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Change of plea

  12/08/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Lane, James
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      64-8-16 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Status Conference

  12/08/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Kapusta, Kevin
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      538-6-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/04/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      93-7-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               State vs.
                                 Russo, Robert/1117-12-16 Bncr
                                 Davis, Ryan T./457-5-17 Bncr
                                 Hoffmann, Charles/640-7-17 Bncr
                                 Shaffer, Lydia A./939-10-17 Bncr
                                 McIntosh, Mindon/933-10-17 Bncr
                                 Smith, Shannon/1017-10-17 Bncr
                                 Foist, Charles/1027-11-17 Bncr
                                 Woodard, Gerald W. Jr./1026-11-17 Bncr
                                 Crosier, Jesse/1045-11-17 Bncr

  01/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Russo, Robert
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      86-12-16 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Status Conference

  01/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hoffmann, Charles
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      63-7-17 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Status Conference

  01/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Shaffer, Lydia A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      81-9-17 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Status Conference

  01/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McIntosh, Mindon
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      86-10-17 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Status Conference

  01/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Woodard, Gerald W. Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      88-10-17 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Status Conference

Windham
  01/12/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Williams, James
  Court Room 1                 94-10-17 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/12/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Delucci, Anthony
  Court Room 1                 1106-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/12/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Williams, James
  Court Room 1                 1121-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Brice C. Simon

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Washington Civil Division
  11/27/2017 at 04:30 PM       Grayson SD
                               19-3-17 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Site Visit

  11/27/2017 at 04:30 PM       Grayson Zoning Permit
                               74-6-17 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Site Visit

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/28/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Lacross, Shaun
  Court Room 1                 781-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Washington Civil Division
  11/29/2017 at 09:00 AM       Grayson SD
                               19-3-17 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

  11/29/2017 at 09:00 AM       Grayson Zoning Permit
                               74-6-17 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/01/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 64-11-17 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/01/2017 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Montague, Ashley
  Court Room 1                 266-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/01/2017 at 01:00 PM       Foley vs. Foley
  Court Room 1                 179-11-04 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Show Cause Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gilman, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 260657/Other Ticket
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Change of plea

  12/04/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Peyton, Taylor
  Court Room 1                 301-6-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

Lamoille
  12/04/2017 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Hennessey, Richard
  Court Room 2                 201-6-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2017 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Hennessey, Richard
  Court Room 2                 252-7-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

Caledonia
  12/04/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Molleur, Dana B.
  Court Room 1                 482-8-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Montague, Ashley
  Court Room 1                 266-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Erny, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 287-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

Windsor
  12/05/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Loring, Nina
  Court Room 1                 491-5-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  12/05/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Blanchard, Joseph A.
  Court Room 1                 430-5-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Brown, Nicholas W
  Court Room 1                 922-10-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Brown, Nicholas W
  Court Room 1                 1028-11-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Griswold, Tina
  Court Room 1                 63-1-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Griswold, Tina
  Court Room 1                 93-1-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Griswold, Tina
  Court Room 1                 206-2-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Griswold, Tina
  Court Room 1                 207-2-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Molleur, Dana B.
  Court Room 2                 482-8-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

Windsor
  12/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Gagne, Mariah/13-1-14 Wrcr
                                 Merritt, Christopher L/39-1-16 Wrcr
                                 Hetnik, Martha Ruth/809-8-17 Wrcr
                                 Merritt, Christopher L/1034-10-17 Wrcr
                                 Merritt, Christopher L/1058-10-17 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Montague, Ashley
  Court Room 1                 266-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Erny, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 287-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

Windsor
  12/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Blanchard, Joseph A.
  Court Room 1                 430-5-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  12/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brown, Nicholas W
  Court Room 1                 922-10-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  12/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brown, Nicholas W
  Court Room 1                 1028-11-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  12/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Griswold, Tina
  Court Room 1                 93-1-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Courtemarche, Keith
  Court Room 4                 587-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/12/2017 at 11:00 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Amatulli
  Court Room 1                 45-3-12 Lesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Patricia Sabalis
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/13/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Parchment, Kristy A.
  Court Room 1                 860-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

Essex
  12/13/2017 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Norrie, Jessica
  Court Room 1                 19-3-16 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  12/13/2017 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Norrie, Jessica
  Court Room 1                 18-3-16 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  12/13/2017 at 10:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               State vs.
                                 Melton, Adam/85-10-17 Excr

Caledonia
  12/13/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mitchell, Melinda A
  Court Room 1                 588-9-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Change of plea

  12/13/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mitchell, Melinda A
  Court Room 1                 88-2-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Change of plea

  12/13/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mitchell, Melinda A
  Court Room 1                 706-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Change of plea

  12/13/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mitchell, Melinda A
  Court Room 1                 399-7-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Change of plea

  12/13/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mitchell, Melinda A
  Court Room 1                 456-8-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/14/2017 at 08:30 AM       Longo vs. Gutierrez
  Court Room 1                 108-8-17 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

Essex
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/14/2017 at 01:00 PM       Daignault vs. State
  Court Room 1                 45-11-15 Excv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/15/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 57-12-16 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/18/2017 at 03:00 PM       Wells et al vs. Spera
  Court Room 2                 173-9-17 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Newell, Paige
  Court Room 1                 77-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/19/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Roberge, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 335-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  12/19/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Roberge, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 541-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  12/19/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Roberge, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 450-9-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Merits Hearing

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/19/2017 at 03:15 PM       Rose-Marie Glen, Trustee vs. Alexander
  Court Room 2                 167-9-17 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/20/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Molleur, Dana B.
  Court Room 1                 482-8-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Trial

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/20/2017 at 01:00 PM       Lemieux vs. Lemieux
  Court Room 3                 121-7-17 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/21/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Molleur, Dana B.
  Court Room 1                 482-8-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       Longo vs. Gutierrez
  Court Room 3                 108-8-17 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Lynn Lewis, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/02/2018 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Blair, Melissa
  Court Room 1                 832-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 01:15 PM       State vs. George, Nikia
  Court Room 1                 30-1-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 01:15 PM       State vs. George, Nikia
  Court Room 1                 277-6-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Coughlin, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 313-6-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 01:15 PM       State vs. George, Nikia
  Court Room 1                 410-7-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Blair, Melissa
  Court Room 2                 832-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  01/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. George, Nikia
  Court Room 2                 30-1-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  01/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. George, Nikia
  Court Room 2                 277-6-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  01/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Coughlin, Christopher
  Court Room 2                 313-6-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  01/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. George, Nikia
  Court Room 2                 410-7-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/04/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 56-9-17 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/05/2018 at 09:00 AM       Hart vs. Truax
  Court Room 1                 203-12-06 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  01/05/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 53-11-15 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/05/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 32-4-15 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/05/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 60-12-15 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/08/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Harris, Tristan
  Court Room 1                 240-5-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 51-11-16 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Russin, Dennis
  Court Room 1                 280-6-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 272-6-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Criminal Hearing

  01/10/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Concannon, Ceara
  Court Room 1                 843-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/12/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Leibler, Hersh
  Court Room 1                 861-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/16/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Gilbar, Amanda
  Court Room 1                 498-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/19/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 21-4-16 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/19/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 22-4-16 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/29/2018 at 11:30 AM       Town of Morristown Board vs. Rand
  Court Room 2                 168-9-17 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  01/29/2018 at 01:30 PM       Northeast Home Loan, LLC vs. Maynard et al
  Court Room 2                 45-3-16 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/29/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Colby, Tonyel F.
  District Courtroom 2B        2356-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/30/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lacross, Shaun
  Court Room 1                 781-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lacross, Shaun
  Court Room 1                 781-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/05/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Parchment, Kristy A.
  Court Room 1                 860-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/05/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Dragon, Robert III
  Court Room 1                 501-9-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Warner, Adam W.
  Court Room 1                 314-7-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Vallieres, Annette
  Court Room 1                 20-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/07/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Parchment, Kristy A.
  Court Room 2                 860-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  02/07/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dragon, Robert III
  Court Room 2                 501-9-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Warner, Adam W.
  Court Room 1                 314-7-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Vallieres, Annette
  Court Room 1                 20-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/09/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. George, Nikia
  Court Room 1                 449-8-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/13/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 21-4-16 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/13/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 22-4-16 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/16/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 21-4-16 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/16/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 22-4-16 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Roberge, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 335-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/27/2018 at 09:00 AM       Crothers Environmental Group LLC vs. Builders
  Court Room 1                 105-9-17 Lesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Clifford Peterson
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

  02/27/2018 at 11:00 AM       Barranguet vs. Mansfield Inn Mgmt. d/b/a
  Court Room 1                 27-3-17 Lesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Clifford Peterson
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Roberge, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 335-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/05/2018 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 272-6-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Criminal Hearing

Windsor
  03/05/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ebelt, Jordan
  Court Room 1                 764-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/07/2018 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 272-6-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ebelt, Jordan
  Court Room 1                 764-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 53-11-15 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/03/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Thibodeau, Katelynn
  Court Room 1                 740-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/03/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Nunez, Jose M.
  Court Room 1                 1049-10-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/05/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Thibodeau, Katelynn
  Court Room 1                 740-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  04/05/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Nunez, Jose M.
  Court Room 1                 1049-10-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 46-10-14 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 48-10-14 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/13/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 47-10-14 Lejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/12/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Cardi, Juan C.
  Court Room 1                 861-9-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/12/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Cardi, Juan C.
  Court Room 1                 256-3-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/14/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cardi, Juan C.
  Court Room 1                 861-9-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Thomas P. Simon

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/01/2017 at 10:45 AM       Hammer-Williamson vs. Poulin
  Court Room 2                 832-9-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Discovery Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/05/2018 at 09:00 AM       Barone vs. Fisher et al
  Court Room 2                 81-1-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Joshua L. Simonds

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/14/2017 at 02:00 PM       Miller vs. Nuovo
  Court Room 2                 719-8-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Lawrence G. Slason

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/27/2017 at 11:30 AM       Okemo Limited Liability vs. Town of Ludlow
  Court Room 1                 446-9-15 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David C. Sleigh

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/27/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chagnon, Gary Jr.
  Court Room 1                 361-7-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/28/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Barber, Myia P.
  District Courtroom 2A        1926-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/28/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Barber, Myia P.
  District Courtroom 2A        673-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

Orleans
  11/28/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Pion, Thea M
  Court Room 1                 310-6-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/28/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Pion, Thea M
  Court Room 1                 31-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  11/28/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Grundmann, Nicole
  Court Room 1                 28-8-17 Oscs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/29/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Marineau, Jonathon T.
  Court Room 1                 164-5-16 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Change of plea

Lamoille
  11/29/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Whitney, Adam
  Court Room 2                 38-7-17 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/29/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Whitney, Adam
  Court Room 2                 261-8-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/01/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Orost, Jay
  Court Room 2                 362-10-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Bail Review Hearing

  12/01/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Orost, Jay
  Court Room 2                 363-10-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Bail Review Hearing

Orleans
  12/01/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. McCullough, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 585-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  12/01/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lantagne, Nicholas
  Court Room 1                 192-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  12/01/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lantagne, Nicholas
  Court Room 1                 367-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McNeely, William
  Court Room 1                 79-10-13 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McNeely, William
  Court Room 1                 79-10-13 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McNeely, William
  Court Room 1                 79-10-13 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McNeely, William
  Court Room 1                 79-10-13 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 88-11-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard A. Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Larson, Luther
  Court Room 4                 30-10-17 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Thurston, Gavin
  Court Room 1                 566-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  12/12/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Starr, Jordan
  Court Room 1                 682-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/13/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Gann, Nathaniel P.
  Court Room 1                 373-6-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Change of plea

  12/13/2017 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Gibson, Sarah A.
  Court Room 1                 21-7-17 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/13/2017 at 11:45 AM       State vs. Vergason, Robert
  Court Room 1                 591-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Change of plea

  12/13/2017 at 11:45 AM       State vs. Vergason, Robert
  Court Room 1                 701-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Change of plea

  12/13/2017 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Perky, Scott
  Court Room 1                 430-6-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  12/13/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Woods, Nathan
  District Courtroom 2A        300-9-17 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/13/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Malshuk, Brandon
  District Courtroom 2A        313-9-17 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/13/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Woods, Nathan
  District Courtroom 2A        3046-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  12/13/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Malshuk, Brandon
  District Courtroom 2A        3218-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/18/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lange, Gary W.
  Court Room 1                 47-7-17 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Change of plea

  12/18/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lange, Gary W.
  Court Room 1                 310-7-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Change of plea

Caledonia
  12/18/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Filgate, William
  Court Room 1                 294-4-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2017 at 09:00 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Howard A. Kalfus
                               147-10-17 Osfa

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2017 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Goodell, Hugh
  Terry Trono Courtroom        92-9-17 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Motion Hearing

  12/19/2017 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Goodell, Hugh
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1031-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Motion Hearing

Orleans
  12/19/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Dougan, Spencer
  Court Room 1                 572-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  12/19/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Warren-Hoornstra, Cory
  Court Room 1                 630-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

Caledonia
  12/19/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Schoolcraft, Blake
                               527-9-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Calendar Call - Private Attorney

  12/19/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Roberts, Jeffrey
                               544-10-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Calendar Call - Private Attorney

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/20/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dubick, Jon
  Court Room 2                 339-10-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/21/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Ielpi, Andrew
  Court Room 1                 92-2-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kelley-Johnson, Alisa
  Court Room 1                 31-1-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wells, Richard Sr.
  Court Room 1                 500-9-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Olden, Michael
  Court Room 1                 588-11-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Souliere, Scott
  Court Room 1                 242-5-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Judd, Jordan
  Court Room 1                 268-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Judd, Jordan
  Court Room 1                 269-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bartley, Travis
  Court Room 1                 506-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McCullough, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 585-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Vanasse, Adam
  Court Room 1                 636-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Roy, Sylvain
  Court Room 1                 113-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 2-1-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/02/2018 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Nolan, Timothy C.
  Court Room 1                 722-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Cady, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 60-1-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Cuccia, Curtis F.
  Court Room 1                 121-3-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Gibson, Sarah A.
  Court Room 1                 383-7-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Bunnell, Alyssa
  Court Room 1                 435-8-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Larsen, Luther
  Court Room 1                 543-10-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Roberts, Jeffrey
  Court Room 1                 544-10-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

Orleans
  01/02/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Andrews, Benjamin
  Court Room 1                 6-2-17 Oscs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Nolan, Timothy C.
  Court Room 2                 722-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  01/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cady, Aaron
  Court Room 2                 60-1-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  01/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cuccia, Curtis F.
  Court Room 2                 121-3-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  01/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gibson, Sarah A.
  Court Room 2                 383-7-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  01/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bunnell, Alyssa
  Court Room 2                 435-8-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  01/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Larsen, Luther
  Court Room 2                 543-10-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  01/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Roberts, Jeffrey
  Court Room 2                 544-10-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

Washington
  01/03/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Leavitt, Scott
  Terry Trono Courtroom        227-2-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

Lamoille
  01/03/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Orost, Jay
  Court Room 2                 357-10-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  01/03/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Orost, Jay
  Court Room 2                 362-10-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  01/03/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Orost, Jay
  Court Room 2                 363-10-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  01/03/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Orost, Jay
  Court Room 2                 364-10-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  01/03/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Stevenson, Shelley
  Court Room 2                 394-11-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kelley-Johnson, Alisa
  Court Room 1                 31-1-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wells, Richard Sr.
  Court Room 1                 500-9-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Olden, Michael
  Court Room 1                 588-11-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Souliere, Scott
  Court Room 1                 242-5-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Judd, Jordan
  Court Room 1                 268-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Judd, Jordan
  Court Room 1                 269-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bartley, Travis
  Court Room 1                 506-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McCullough, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 585-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Vanasse, Adam
  Court Room 1                 636-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  01/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Roy, Sylvain
  Court Room 1                 113-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/08/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Sargent, Brent A.
  Court Room 1                 30-5-16 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  01/08/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Sileski, Valinda
  Court Room 1                 22-7-17 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/09/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 88-11-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard A. Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/10/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Hay, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 5-1-17 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  01/10/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Dwyer, Tony
  Court Room 1                 82-2-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/16/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Chagnon, Gary Jr.
  Court Room 1                 361-7-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/22/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ray, Jeffrey
  Court Room 1                 244-5-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/23/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ray, Jeffrey
  Court Room 1                 244-5-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Trial

Caledonia
  01/23/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Crossman, Deborah L.
  calendar call room           593-10-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Calendar Call - Private Attorney

Orleans
  01/23/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Cuomo, George
  Court Room 1                 536-8-12 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/24/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ray, Jeffrey
  Court Room 1                 244-5-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/25/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ray, Jeffrey
  Court Room 1                 244-5-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/26/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ray, Jeffrey
  Court Room 1                 244-5-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/29/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ray, Jeffrey
  Court Room 1                 244-5-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Trial

Caledonia
  01/29/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Schoolcraft, Blake
  Court Room 1                 29-9-17 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/30/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ray, Jeffrey
  Court Room 1                 244-5-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ray, Jeffrey
  Court Room 1                 244-5-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Trial

Rutland
  01/31/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Rademacher, Eric
  Court Room 2                 416-4-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Misc. Criminal Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ray, Jeffrey
  Court Room 1                 244-5-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/05/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sargent, Brent A.
  Court Room 1                 323-5-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/05/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Hay, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 32-1-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/05/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Whalen, David
  Court Room 1                 246-5-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/05/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sileski, Valinda
  Court Room 1                 392-7-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. White, Bradley
  Court Room 1                 424-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Andrews, Benjamin
  Court Room 1                 81-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lantagne, Nicholas
  Court Room 1                 192-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 220-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lantagne, Nicholas
  Court Room 1                 367-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/07/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sargent, Brent A.
  Court Room 2                 323-5-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  02/07/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hay, Christopher
  Court Room 2                 32-1-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  02/07/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Whalen, David
  Court Room 2                 246-5-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  02/07/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sileski, Valinda
  Court Room 2                 392-7-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. White, Bradley
  Court Room 1                 424-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Andrews, Benjamin
  Court Room 1                 81-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lantagne, Nicholas
  Court Room 1                 192-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 220-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lantagne, Nicholas
  Court Room 1                 367-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/09/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Decker, Benjamin
  Court Room 1                 74-12-16 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  02/09/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Olszowy, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 39-11-17 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/20/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gebo, Randal
  Terry Trono Courtroom        760-7-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  02/20/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gebo, Randal
  Terry Trono Courtroom        849-8-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gelfars, Brian
  Court Room 1                 274-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Welton, Sean
  Court Room 1                 423-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bathalon, Tammy
  Court Room 1                 531-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Beauvais, Kathy
  Court Room 1                 540-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Curtis, Sean
  Court Room 1                 5-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Perry, Tameika
  Court Room 1                 114-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/27/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kimble, Ashley
  Court Room 1                 418-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gelfars, Brian
  Court Room 1                 274-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  03/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Welton, Sean
  Court Room 1                 423-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  03/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bathalon, Tammy
  Court Room 1                 531-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  03/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Beauvais, Kathy
  Court Room 1                 540-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  03/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Curtis, Sean
  Court Room 1                 5-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  03/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Perry, Tameika
  Court Room 1                 114-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  03/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kimble, Ashley
  Court Room 1                 418-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/05/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Decker, Benjamin
  Court Room 1                 826-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

  03/05/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Crossman, Deborah L.
  Court Room 1                 593-10-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/07/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Decker, Benjamin
  Court Room 2                 826-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

  03/07/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Crossman, Deborah L.
  Court Room 2                 593-10-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/02/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ramcke, Jesse
  Court Room 1                 480-5-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Crossman, Deborah
  Court Room 1                 411-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Perry, Curt
  Court Room 1                 486-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Grundmann, Nicole
  Court Room 1                 495-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Crossman, Deborah
  Court Room 1                 25-8-17 Oscs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Crossman, Deborah
  Court Room 1                 411-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  04/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Perry, Curt
  Court Room 1                 486-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  04/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Grundmann, Nicole
  Court Room 1                 495-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

Windsor
  04/05/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ramcke, Jesse
  Court Room 1                 480-5-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Leblanc, Herman
  Court Room 1                 308-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Souliere, Scott
  Court Room 1                 336-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kelley, Caleb
  Court Room 1                 351-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kuttikkatt-Porinchu, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 612-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Leblanc, Herman
  Court Room 1                 308-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Souliere, Scott
  Court Room 1                 336-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kelley, Caleb
  Court Room 1                 351-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  05/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kuttikkatt-Porinchu, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 612-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wiesen, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 659-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/07/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wiesen, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 659-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Boolie S. Sluka

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/27/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 209-11-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/06/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 117-7-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 43-5-12 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/13/2017 at 09:00 AM       Sheehan vs. Sheehan
  Court Room 3                 59-2-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/21/2017 at 03:30 PM       Milo (Raymond) vs Raymond
  Court Room 2                 247-9-14 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/12/2018 at 10:20 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 30-2-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christopher J. Smart

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/04/2017 at 09:30 AM       Von Trapp vs. Hugh D. Campbell Revocable Trust et
  Court Room 1                 634-10-14 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Oral Argument

  12/04/2017 at 10:15 AM       Fields et al vs. Rubinstein et al
  Court Room 1                 607-10-16 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/22/2018 at 08:45 AM       People's United Bank vs. Bashaw
  Court Room 1                 488-8-17 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kane H. Smart

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  12/04/2017 at 09:00 AM       Diverging Diamond Interchange SW Permit
                               50-6-16 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

  12/04/2017 at 09:00 AM       Diverging Diamond Interchange A250
                               169-12-16 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appe
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  02/07/2018 at 10:00 AM       RDA Designation Sunnyside Brook Watershed
                               141-11-16 Vtec/Other
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Laura Zeisel
                               Pre-trial Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  02/20/2018 at 09:00 AM       RDA Designation Sunnyside Brook Watershed
                               141-11-16 Vtec/Other
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       RDA Designation Sunnyside Brook Watershed
                               141-11-16 Vtec/Other
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  02/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       RDA Designation Sunnyside Brook Watershed
                               141-11-16 Vtec/Other
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  03/14/2018 at 10:00 AM       Diverging Diamond Interchange SW Permit
                               50-6-16 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Laura Zeisel
                               Pre-trial Telephone Conference

  03/14/2018 at 10:00 AM       Diverging Diamond Interchange A250
                               169-12-16 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appe
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Laura Zeisel
                               Pre-trial Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  03/26/2018 at 09:00 AM       Diverging Diamond Interchange SW Permit
                               50-6-16 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

  03/26/2018 at 09:00 AM       Diverging Diamond Interchange A250
                               169-12-16 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appe
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  03/27/2018 at 09:00 AM       Diverging Diamond Interchange SW Permit
                               50-6-16 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

  03/27/2018 at 09:00 AM       Diverging Diamond Interchange A250
                               169-12-16 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appe
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  03/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       Diverging Diamond Interchange SW Permit
                               50-6-16 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

  03/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       Diverging Diamond Interchange A250
                               169-12-16 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appe
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  03/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       Diverging Diamond Interchange SW Permit
                               50-6-16 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

  03/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       Diverging Diamond Interchange A250
                               169-12-16 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appe
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  03/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       Diverging Diamond Interchange SW Permit
                               50-6-16 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

  03/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       Diverging Diamond Interchange A250
                               169-12-16 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appe
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sabina Smiechowski

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/28/2017 at 09:00 AM       Moore vs. Stackpole
  Court Room 3                 417-10-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2017 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Williamson vs. Riordan
  Court Room 1                 296-9-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/13/2017 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               State vs.
                                 Atkinson, Adam J./1392-10-17 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/05/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kermanj, Darius M.
  Court Room 2                 123-8-17 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Garrow, Brent
  Court Room 2                 1137-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/16/2018 at 01:30 PM       Moore vs. Stackpole
  Court Room 3                 417-10-14 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Garrow, Brent
  Court Room 2                 1137-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/23/2018 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 3                 151-5-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  02/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       Poultney Properties LLC Change of Use & SP App.
                               98-7-17 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fredette, Christopher J.
  Court Room 2                 824-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kermanj, Darius M.
  Court Room 2                 989-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fredette, Christopher J.
  Court Room 2                 824-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kermanj, Darius M.
  Court Room 2                 989-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Audrey Elizabeth Smith

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/28/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Miller, Stephen
  Court Room 1                 225-3-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Status Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Shakur, Ashantii
  Court Room 1                 425-5-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Rounds, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 493-5-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Duncan, Nelson IV
  Court Room 1                 811-8-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Emrick, Samantha/1014-11-16 Wrcr
                                 Ashline, Emilee/1046-10-17 Wrcr
                                 Holmes, Jessie/1131-11-17 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Shakur, Ashantii
  Court Room 1                 425-5-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  12/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rounds, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 493-5-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  12/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Duncan, Nelson IV
  Court Room 1                 811-8-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 McCray, Michael/564-6-17 Wrcr
                                 Hallahan, Betsy Lee/1144-11-17 Wrcr
                                 Aspen, Steven M./1145-11-17 Wrcr
                                 Gramling, Thomas J/1148-11-17 Wrcr
                                 Gundry, Stanley/1157-11-17 Wrcr
                                 Kendall, David P. Jr./1159-11-17 Wrcr
                                 Haberland, Gary Scott/1178-11-17 Wrcr
                                 Fredyma, Amy/1181-11-17 Wrcr
                                 Greer, Cooper Wakefield/1190-11-17 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/08/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hastings, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 282-3-11 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Status Hearing

  01/08/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Congdon, Joshua D.
  Court Room 1                 28-1-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Status Hearing

  01/08/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Wing, Augustus
  Court Room 1                 1148-12-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Status Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/16/2018 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Silver, Rebecca
  Court Room 1                 379-4-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Hannah W. Smith

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  12/04/2017 at 09:00 AM       Diverging Diamond Interchange SW Permit
                               50-6-16 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

  12/04/2017 at 09:00 AM       Diverging Diamond Interchange A250
                               169-12-16 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appe
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  02/07/2018 at 10:00 AM       RDA Designation Sunnyside Brook Watershed
                               141-11-16 Vtec/Other
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Laura Zeisel
                               Pre-trial Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  02/20/2018 at 09:00 AM       RDA Designation Sunnyside Brook Watershed
                               141-11-16 Vtec/Other
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       RDA Designation Sunnyside Brook Watershed
                               141-11-16 Vtec/Other
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  02/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       RDA Designation Sunnyside Brook Watershed
                               141-11-16 Vtec/Other
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  03/14/2018 at 10:00 AM       Diverging Diamond Interchange SW Permit
                               50-6-16 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Laura Zeisel
                               Pre-trial Telephone Conference

  03/14/2018 at 10:00 AM       Diverging Diamond Interchange A250
                               169-12-16 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appe
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Laura Zeisel
                               Pre-trial Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  03/26/2018 at 09:00 AM       Diverging Diamond Interchange SW Permit
                               50-6-16 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

  03/26/2018 at 09:00 AM       Diverging Diamond Interchange A250
                               169-12-16 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appe
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  03/27/2018 at 09:00 AM       Diverging Diamond Interchange SW Permit
                               50-6-16 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

  03/27/2018 at 09:00 AM       Diverging Diamond Interchange A250
                               169-12-16 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appe
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  03/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       Diverging Diamond Interchange SW Permit
                               50-6-16 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

  03/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       Diverging Diamond Interchange A250
                               169-12-16 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appe
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  03/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       Diverging Diamond Interchange SW Permit
                               50-6-16 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

  03/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       Diverging Diamond Interchange A250
                               169-12-16 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appe
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  03/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       Diverging Diamond Interchange SW Permit
                               50-6-16 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

  03/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       Diverging Diamond Interchange A250
                               169-12-16 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appe
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jessica A. Smith

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/27/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      143-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/27/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      144-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/27/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      145-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/27/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      180-11-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/28/2017 at 09:30 AM       Tatro vs. Tatro
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      142-6-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/29/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      101-8-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/29/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      102-8-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/29/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      103-8-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/30/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      135-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/30/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      128-11-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/01/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      122-9-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/01/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      123-9-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/01/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      104-8-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/01/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      105-8-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      90-7-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      161-11-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      127-9-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      129-11-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      130-11-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      80-6-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      51-4-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 09:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      85-8-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      121-9-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      82-6-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      108-9-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 11:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      94-7-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      79-6-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      142-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/13/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      63-5-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/14/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      113-9-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      114-9-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      115-9-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      120-9-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      136-11-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      29-2-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      72-6-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      73-6-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      129-9-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      138-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      91-7-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      103-8-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 01:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      158-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      54-4-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      116-9-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/04/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      120-9-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/04/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      109-10-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/04/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      156-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/04/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      157-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/04/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      87-8-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/04/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      160-12-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/04/2018 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      166-11-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/04/2018 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      167-11-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/04/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      26-4-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/04/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      27-4-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/04/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      28-4-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/04/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      39-3-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/04/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      40-3-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/04/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      137-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/05/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      93-7-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/09/2018 at 01:00 PM       LaCroix vs. LaCroix
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      131-6-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      168-12-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/11/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      40-4-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/11/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      42-4-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/11/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      45-4-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/11/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      46-4-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/11/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      47-4-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/11/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      143-10-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/11/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      89-7-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/11/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      133-10-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/11/2018 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      16-2-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/16/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      136-10-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/17/2018 at 01:00 PM       Young vs. Young
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      89-5-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate, Mary Harlow
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      41-3-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/25/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      165-12-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/25/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      166-12-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/25/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      39-4-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/25/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      129-11-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/25/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      130-11-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/26/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      80-6-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/26/2018 at 04:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      111-9-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      169-12-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      168-12-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/08/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      98-7-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/08/2018 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      109-9-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/08/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      28-3-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/08/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      144-12-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/08/2018 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      76-6-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      58-5-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      59-5-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      117-10-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      51-6-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/01/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      140-10-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/01/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      141-10-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/01/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      82-6-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/01/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      126-9-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/01/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      154-10-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/01/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      55-5-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/01/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      56-5-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      85-8-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      54-4-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  03/29/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      53-4-17 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/05/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      13-2-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/05/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      65-6-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/05/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      163-12-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Nanci A. Smith

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/29/2017 at 08:15 AM       Tourville vs. Tourville
  Family Court Case Manager Off594-10-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2017 at 03:00 PM       Shepard vs. Shepard
  First Floor Family Courtroom 93-3-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  12/05/2017 at 03:00 PM       Gilmour vs. Gilmour
  Second Floor Family Courtroom116-4-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/21/2017 at 01:00 PM       Brennan(Burton) vs. Burton
  Family Courtroom 1E          866-10-09 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       Leader vs. Lamothe-Decker
  Family Courtroom 1D          537-9-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Final Hearing

                               451-9-17 Cnfa

                               460-9-17 Cnfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/29/2018 at 01:00 PM       Gariboldi vs. Gariboldi
  First Floor Family Courtroom 175-5-08 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/30/2018 at 11:45 AM       Perry vs. Perry
  Court Room 1                 111-9-16 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Norman C. Smith

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Grand Isle
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/14/2017 at 03:00 PM       New England Federal Credit Union vs. Scheider et a
  Court Room 1                 13-3-17 Gicv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


O. Whitman Smith

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/01/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Granger, Mark
  Court Room 1                 1078-9-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2017 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Granger, Mark
  Court Room 1                 1078-9-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Rebecca L. Smith

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/05/2017 at 10:30 AM       Phylmer Properties LLC vs. Hewitt et al
  Court Room 1                 74-2-16 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/13/2017 at 01:00 PM       Vermont Department of Labor vs. Rentas
  Court Room 4                 124-4-15 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Lawrence G. Slason
                               Trustee Process Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


S. Scott Smith

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/27/2017 at 09:30 AM       Green Leaf Vermont LLC vs. Carpenter et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         564-10-17 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/14/2017 at 01:15 PM       Magdich vs. Carson
  Court Room 2                 98-3-17 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/27/2017 at 11:00 AM       Kirk vs. Bagley
  Superior Courtroom 1         600-11-17 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/28/2017 at 10:00 AM       Dydo vs. Murphy et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         354-7-17 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Shapleigh Smith Jr.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/28/2017 at 03:00 PM       South Brook Condominium Assoc. et al vs. Harrison
  Court Room 4                 272-5-12 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/12/2017 at 10:00 AM       354 Manhattan Drive vs. 354 Manhattan Drive, LLC e
  Court Room 2                 709-6-13 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/19/2017 at 11:00 AM       Rejdak vs. Lincoln Benefit Life et al
  Court Room 4                 287-8-17 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/29/2018 at 10:30 AM       Gillen vs. Allen
  Court Room 2                 82-4-13 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sheilagh Smith

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2017 at 11:00 AM       Juergens vs. Juergens
  Court Room 1                 102-8-16 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       Gerrish (Rancourt) vs. Rancourt
  Case Manager Conference Room 76-4-05 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Samantha Spinella
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


William S. Smith III

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/28/2017 at 09:00 AM       Fernandez vs. Barclay
  Court Room 1                 520-9-17 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Andrew J. Snow

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/12/2017 at 11:30 AM       Goad vs. Huntington
  Superior Courtroom 1         556-10-17 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bruno, Alayne
  Court Room 2                 231-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Samantha Snow

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Kelly, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 961-10-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/05/2017 at 11:15 AM       Wheeler vs. Sperry et al
  Court Room 1                 419-9-17 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/06/2017 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Peck, Joshua P/923-8-17 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kelly, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 961-10-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Gail Sophrin

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/29/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        141-9-17 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Mental Health Hearing

  11/29/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        155-9-17 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/30/2017 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        77-6-17 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Mental Health Hearing

  11/30/2017 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        112-7-17 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Mental Health Hearing

  11/30/2017 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        113-7-17 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Mental Health Hearing

  11/30/2017 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        114-7-17 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Mental Health Hearing

  11/30/2017 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        122-8-17 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Mental Health Hearing

  11/30/2017 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        166-10-17 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/01/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   246-9-17 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 21-10-17 Oemh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2017 at 08:55 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 24-11-17 Oemh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/13/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        109-7-17 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Mental Health Hearing

  12/13/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        166-10-17 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/14/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        122-8-17 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Mental Health Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        149-9-17 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Mental Health Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        183-11-17 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/18/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 20-10-17 Frmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Mental Health Hearing

Orleans
  12/18/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 14-11-17 Osmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Mental Health Hearing

  12/18/2017 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 15-11-17 Osmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        82-6-17 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/09/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      5-5-17 Bnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Stephen J. Soule

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/30/2017 at 02:40 PM       Gero vs. Pallito
  Court Room 1                 152-3-14 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       Gero vs. Pallito
  Court Room 1                 152-3-14 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/06/2017 at 10:00 AM       IN RE:  Ambassador Insurance Company
  Court Room 1                 444-1-83 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Daniel Richardson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/11/2017 at 01:45 PM       Wool vs. Pallito et al
  Court Room 1                 208-4-17 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  12/11/2017 at 02:30 PM       Dow vs. Menard
  Court Room 1                 562-10-17 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/13/2017 at 02:30 PM       Bell vs. Menard et al
  Court Room 2                 862-9-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/18/2017 at 01:15 PM       Radcliffe vs. Menard et al
  Court Room 1                 579-10-17 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/05/2018 at 09:15 AM       Laflam vs. Menard et al
  Court Room 1                 271-12-16 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Nikki South

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/27/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 66-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/27/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hart, James T.
  Court Room 1                 655-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/27/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 122-10-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/28/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Dyer, Jesse R.
  Court Room 1                 794-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  11/28/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Cella, Renee S.
  Court Room 1                 920-8-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  11/28/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Snyder, Jeffrey Michael
  Court Room 1                 1095-10-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/29/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 59-5-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/30/2017 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/1180-10-16 Wncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/01/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Barth, Shalon
  Court Room 1                 1076-11-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Status Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 147-12-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 148-12-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2017 at 11:00 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               140-9-17 Wrfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 43-4-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/06/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 16-2-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/06/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 17-2-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/06/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 35-3-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Rollins, Mindy/392-4-17 Wrcr
                                 Fenlason, Dwayne/939-9-17 Wrcr
                                 Wolod, John M./1057-10-17 Wrcr
                                 Holman, Joseph/1067-10-17 Wrcr
                                 Holman, Joseph/1069-10-17 Wrcr
                                 Gray (Parzych) (Ward), Elizabeth Ann/1106-10-17
                                 Blanchard, Robert E. Jr./1115-10-17 Wrcr
                                 Blanchard, Robert E. Jr./1116-10-17 Wrcr
                                 Gibson, Mathew A/1120-10-17 Wrcr

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/06/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 17-2-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/06/2017 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 150-12-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/06/2017 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 139-10-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/08/2017 at 12:30 PM       Bouchard vs. Evans
  Court Room 2                 260-10-17 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Cope Class - See Registration Form

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 43-5-12 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/11/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 126-10-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Dame, Christopher D.
  Court Room 1                 890-8-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  12/11/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. White, Steven
  Court Room 1                 1047-11-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Change of Plea

  12/11/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. White, Steven
  Court Room 1                 1049-11-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Change of Plea

  12/11/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. White, Steven
  Court Room 1                 1054-11-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Change of Plea

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 106-9-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/11/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 107-9-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/11/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 108-9-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/11/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 109-9-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/11/2017 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 65-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/11/2017 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 132-10-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/11/2017 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 133-10-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/11/2017 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 134-10-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/11/2017 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 135-10-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/11/2017 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 136-10-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/11/2017 at 04:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 137-10-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2017 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               State vs.
                                 Pellerin, Sasha/1397-12-16 Wncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/13/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 43-4-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/14/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Grandbois, Corey
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1450-12-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/15/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Thurber, Seth
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1032-9-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/18/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Morgan, Tomas
  Court Room 1                 373-4-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Farrell (Racik), Jean
  Court Room 1                 692-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/19/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Barth, Shalon Marie
  Court Room 1                 45-11-17 Wrcm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2017 at 01:00 PM       Eastman vs. Bial
  Court Room 4                 361-12-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/20/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 62-5-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 63-5-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2017 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 102-9-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/20/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 96-8-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/27/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 60-5-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/02/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Sargent, Douglas J.
  Court Room 1                 553-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Duffy, Travis D./1166-11-17 Wrcr

  Family Division
  ==============
  01/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 5-1-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/03/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Higgins, Sean Patrick
  Terry Trono Courtroom        440-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sargent, Douglas J.
  Court Room 1                 553-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/08/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. McAllister, Danielle
  Court Room 1                 732-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  01/08/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. McAllister, Danielle
  Court Room 1                 1060-10-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  01/08/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Connolly, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 1122-10-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

  01/08/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Clark, Nina
  Court Room 1                 59-1-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Status Hearing

  01/08/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Clark, Nina
  Court Room 1                 438-5-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Status Hearing

  01/08/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Polite, Erik
  Court Room 1                 970-10-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               VOP Status Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 132-9-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/10/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 85-7-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/10/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 56-5-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1180-10-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 100-8-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 101-8-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/22/2018 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Allen, Trevor
  Court Room 1                 384-4-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 132-10-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 133-10-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 134-10-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 135-10-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 136-10-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 137-10-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/24/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 132-10-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/24/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 133-10-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/24/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 134-10-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/24/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 135-10-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/24/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 136-10-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/24/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 137-10-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 91-8-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/30/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Moses, James G.
  Court Room 1                 179-2-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/30/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Fitzgerald, Pat D.
  Court Room 1                 377-4-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/30/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gardner, Kenvron #71654
  Court Room 1                 751-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/30/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Haskins, Andrew
  Court Room 1                 799-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/30/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Blake, Westley John
  Court Room 1                 910-8-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/30/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Stone, Allan J
  Court Room 1                 1007-9-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/31/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 54-5-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/31/2018 at 03:20 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 106-9-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/31/2018 at 03:20 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 107-9-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/31/2018 at 03:20 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 108-9-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/31/2018 at 03:20 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 109-9-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/31/2018 at 03:50 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 119-8-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Moses, James G.
  Court Room 1                 179-2-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  02/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fitzgerald, Pat D.
  Court Room 1                 377-4-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  02/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gardner, Kenvron #71654
  Court Room 1                 751-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  02/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Haskins, Andrew
  Court Room 1                 799-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  02/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Blake, Westley John
  Court Room 1                 910-8-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  02/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stone, Allan J
  Court Room 1                 1007-9-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/08/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Grandbois, Corey
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1450-12-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 147-12-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 148-12-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/12/2018 at 09:20 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 17-2-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/12/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 16-2-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/12/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 17-2-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/13/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Pellerin, Sasha
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1397-12-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/05/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bertrand, Todd
  Court Room 1                 937-9-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  03/05/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Murphy, Carlton G. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1003-9-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bertrand, Todd
  Court Room 1                 937-9-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  03/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Murphy, Carlton G. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1003-9-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/27/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 132-9-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/03/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Goodwin, Michael R. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1394-12-11 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/03/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Many, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 258-3-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

  04/03/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Many, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 1030-10-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/05/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Goodwin, Michael R. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1394-12-11 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  04/05/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Many, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 258-3-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

  04/05/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Many, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 1030-10-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 119-8-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 77-6-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/10/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 119-8-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/10/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 77-6-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 119-8-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 77-6-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/17/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 119-8-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

  04/17/2018 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 77-6-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/08/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lowe, Ezra T.
  Court Room 1                 846-8-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lowe, Ezra T.
  Court Room 1                 846-8-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


George E. Spaneas

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/27/2017 at 10:15 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 14-1-16 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Civil Hearing

  11/27/2017 at 10:15 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 15-1-16 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Mandy L. Spaulding

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/28/2017 at 11:00 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Cohen
  Court Room 1                 120-5-17 Wrsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Todd Steadman
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/12/2017 at 11:10 AM       Barclays Bank Delaware vs. Mayo
  Court Room 1                 216-11-14 Lesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Patricia Sabalis
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/05/2018 at 02:00 PM       Bank of America vs. Schaefer
  Court Room 1                 15-1-17 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/09/2018 at 01:00 PM       Bank of America, N.A. vs. Perry
  Superior Courtroom 1         219-5-17 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


George E. Spear II

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/19/2017 at 10:00 AM       Bannister vs. Graves
  Court Room 4                 421-10-15 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/10/2018 at 10:00 AM       G. Boucher Fertilizer, Inc. vs. Nelson, Sr. et al
  Court Room 4                 13-1-17 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jacob S. Speidel

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/11/2017 at 01:15 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 4                 215-5-15 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jeffrey W. Spencer

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/14/2017 at 08:30 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/03/2018 at 01:00 PM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre-Trial Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/12/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/16/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/18/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/19/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/23/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/26/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/30/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/31/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/05/2018 at 09:00 AM       Ziniti vs. New England Central Railroad, Inc et al
  Court Room 2                 260-3-14 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robb A. Spensley

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/28/2017 at 01:30 PM       Donovan, Catherine vs. Atwood, Daniel
  Court Room 2                 316-10-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/29/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Gidney-Engberg, Jamie
  District Courtroom 2A        208-6-17 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/29/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Gidney-Engberg, Jamie
  District Courtroom 2A        2007-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2017 at 03:00 PM       Taylor vs. Taylor
  Court Room 3                 265-7-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               State vs.
                                 Klekotka, Timothy/35-4-17 Bncs
                                 Klekotka, Timothy/366-4-17 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Cave, Joshua S.
  Court Room 2                 984-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  12/11/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Cave, Joshua S.
  Court Room 2                 1202-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/13/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Adams-Paul, Hilary E.
  Court Room 2                 1122-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Change of plea

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/13/2017 at 12:00 PM       Lepore-Capek vs. Lepore-Capek
  Court Room 1                 92-6-17 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: UNKNOWN
                               Miscellaneous

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/14/2017 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Venturella, Vincent L
  Court Room 2                 160-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/21/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 158-7-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Mello, Tyler/1487-11-17 Rdcr

  01/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mello, Tyler
  Court Room 2                 146-11-17 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/03/2018 at 01:00 PM       Lepore-Capek vs. Lepore-Capek
  Court Room 2                 92-6-17 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Eleanor W. Smith
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Young, Michael D.
  Court Room 2                 995-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Young, Michael D.
  Court Room 2                 242-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Young, Michael D.
  Court Room 2                 995-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Young, Michael D.
  Court Room 2                 242-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/05/2018 at 01:00 PM       Dayton vs. Diou
  Court Room 3                 75-2-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  03/19/2018 at 09:00 AM       Dayton vs. Diou
  Court Room 3                 75-2-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


James Spink

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/19/2017 at 03:00 PM       Lingenfelter vs. Escholz et al
  Court Room 1                 105-4-15 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/03/2018 at 10:00 AM       Lingenfelter vs. Escholz et al
  Court Room 2                 105-4-15 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/15/2018 at 01:00 PM       Molleur et al vs. Bucknam et al
  Court Room 1                 251-9-14 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


James W. Spink

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/18/2017 at 03:30 PM       Bradshaw vs. Lockamy
  Court Room 2                 63-4-17 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Avi J. Springer

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/30/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rodriguez, Louie
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1235-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Attorney or Appear

  11/30/2017 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Welch, Gene
  Terry Trono Courtroom        672-6-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/01/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Emerson, Scott R.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        447-4-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  12/01/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Emerson, Scott R.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        536-5-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  12/01/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Pray, Andrea
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1259-11-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  12/01/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Jones, Karen
  Terry Trono Courtroom        111-11-17 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/01/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Jones, Karen
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1191-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. McGurran, Travis A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        349-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  12/04/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. McGurran, Travis A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        685-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  12/04/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Caldwell, Anna
  Terry Trono Courtroom        804-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  12/04/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. McGurran, Travis A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        824-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  12/04/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. McGurran, Travis A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1064-9-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  12/04/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Parker, Shane
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1421-12-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  12/04/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Parker, Shane
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1420-12-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  12/04/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Harris, Tristan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        416-4-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  12/04/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Perry, Nolan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        555-5-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  12/04/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Perry, Nolan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        572-6-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Treatment Court Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Laboy, Luis
  Terry Trono Courtroom        946-8-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Laboy, Luis
  Terry Trono Courtroom        945-8-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Clark, Michelle
  Terry Trono Courtroom        614-6-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. LaFrance, Brian K.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        668-6-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. LaFrance, Brian K.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1120-10-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  12/05/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Higgins, Sean Patrick
  Terry Trono Courtroom        886-8-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Laboy, Luis
  Terry Trono Courtroom        946-8-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Laboy, Luis
  Terry Trono Courtroom        945-8-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Clark, Michelle
  Terry Trono Courtroom        614-6-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. LaFrance, Brian K.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        668-6-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Higgins, Sean Patrick
  Terry Trono Courtroom        886-8-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Jury Drawing

  12/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. LaFrance, Brian K.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1120-10-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/07/2017 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        948-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 01:45 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1245-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Richardson, Robert A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1239-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Richardson, Robert A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        115-11-17 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Carrasco, Hendrich R
  Terry Trono Courtroom        935-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2017 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Caldwell, Anna
  Terry Trono Courtroom        804-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  12/11/2017 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Colf, Deanna
  Terry Trono Courtroom        175-2-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2017 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               State vs.
                                 Norkeveck, Cory/926-8-17 Wncr
                                 Kennett, Dustin/999-9-17 Wncr
                                 Bray, Elijah/1105-10-17 Wncr
                                 Hepburn, Seth/1117-10-17 Wncr
                                 Stearns, Randall/1140-10-17 Wncr
                                 Parsons, Tracy/1127-10-17 Wncr
                                 Quittner, Caleb/1134-10-17 Wncr

  12/12/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dorfman, Efrem
  Terry Trono Courtroom        918-8-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Change of plea

  12/12/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1181-10-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/12/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Touchette, Jessica
  Terry Trono Courtroom        932-8-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2017 at 01:30 PM       Devoid vs. Hansen
  Court Room 2                 118-8-15 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/14/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Renfrew, Jamiee
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1009-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Change of plea

  12/14/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Schafer, Michael S.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1031-8-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Riggs, Eric
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1315-11-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/15/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lawson, Justin
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1061-9-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/18/2017 at 11:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        630-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/18/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Luce, Michael J.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        564-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  12/18/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Luce, Michael J.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        775-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  12/18/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Luce, Michael J.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        788-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  12/18/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Luce, Michael J.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        834-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Mayforth, Francis H.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        704-7-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  12/19/2017 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Terry Trono Courtroom        Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               State vs.
                                 Hartman, Kyle/305-3-17 Wncr
                                 Whitehouse, Robert/562-5-17 Wncr
                                 Buska, Olin II/713-7-17 Wncr
                                 Hartman, Kyle/740-7-17 Wncr
                                 Buska, Olin II/1003-9-17 Wncr
                                 Demingware Jr, Kenneth/1065-10-17 Wncr
                                 Wynter, John/1229-11-17 Wncr
                                 Moeykens, Joshua/1228-11-17 Wncr

  12/19/2017 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        980-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/19/2017 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        979-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/19/2017 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        996-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/20/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. John, Jamie
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1131-10-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Other

  12/20/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Jones, Omar
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1145-10-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Other

  12/20/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Broderick, Leonard
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1186-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Other

  12/20/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Rodriguez, Louie
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1235-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Other

  12/20/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. John, Jamie
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1150-10-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/21/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Stearns, Randall
  Terry Trono Courtroom        992-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/04/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Santamore, Russell Jr.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        148-1-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/05/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Eccleston, Tyler
  First Floor Family Courtroom 236-2-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  01/05/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Eccleston, Tyler
  First Floor Family Courtroom 405-4-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1296-10-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  01/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ravelin, Richard Allen
  Terry Trono Courtroom        694-6-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dattoli, Jason
  Terry Trono Courtroom        764-7-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1296-10-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ravelin, Richard Allen
  Terry Trono Courtroom        694-6-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Jury Drawing

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dattoli, Jason
  Terry Trono Courtroom        764-7-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/11/2018 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1037-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

  01/11/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Thuraiaiyah, Derek
  Terry Trono Courtroom        971-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  01/11/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Larson, Ryan
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1007-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/12/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Welch, Gene
  Terry Trono Courtroom        672-6-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

  01/12/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Owen, Brooke
  Terry Trono Courtroom        938-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/22/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Parsons, Tracy
  Terry Trono Courtroom        990-8-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/26/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom156-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/26/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Second Floor Family Courtroom157-11-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/29/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. McNeil, Jeremy
  Terry Trono Courtroom        997-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/06/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ramos, Melbin Jabier
  Terry Trono Courtroom        744-7-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/06/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tatro, Lawrence A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1075-10-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/07/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ramos, Melbin Jabier
  Terry Trono Courtroom        744-7-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Jury Drawing

  02/07/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tatro, Lawrence A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1075-10-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Tyler St. Cyr

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/27/2017 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Superior Courtroom 1         575-11-16 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John B. St. Francis

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/27/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Ryea, John C.
  Court Room 1                 251-6-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Change of plea

  11/27/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Allen, Harley
  Court Room 1                 424-10-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Change of Plea/Sentencing Hearing

  11/27/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Allen, Harley
  Court Room 1                 30-1-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Change of Plea/Sentencing Hearing

  11/27/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Allen, Harley
  Court Room 1                 31-1-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Change of Plea/Sentencing Hearing

  11/27/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Allen, Harley
  Court Room 1                 212-5-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Change of Plea/Sentencing Hearing

  11/27/2017 at 10:00 AM       vs.  Noble, Donald
  Court Room 1                 2-11-17 Ancm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Other

  11/27/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Noble, Donald
  Court Room 1                 445-10-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  11/27/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Ferguson, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 465-10-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/01/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bonyea, Charles L.
  Court Room 1                 788-6-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Washek, John
  Court Room 1                 1021-8-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

Addison
  12/04/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Williams, Timothy Joseph
  Court Room 1                 489-10-15 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Williams, Timothy Joseph
  Court Room 1                 125-4-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Williams, Timothy Joseph
  Court Room 1                 226-6-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. McEvoy, Kelly A.
  Court Room 1                 317-8-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. McEvoy, Kelly A.
  Court Room 1                 407-10-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Williams, Timothy Joseph
  Court Room 1                 376-8-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Cijka, Adam Lawrence
  Court Room 1                 456-10-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Perales, Michael
  Court Room 1                 478-12-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing

  12/04/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Corse-Terrier, Deven
  Court Room 1                 331-8-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Corse-Terrier, Deven
  Court Room 1                 411-10-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Corse-Terrier, Deven
  Court Room 1                 412-10-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Corse-Terrier, Deven
  Court Room 1                 6-1-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2017 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Bonyea, Charles L.
  Court Room 1                 788-6-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  12/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Washek, John
  Court Room 1                 1021-8-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

Addison
  12/05/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Huestis, Travis Carl
  Court Room 1                 440-9-15 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Malzac, Andrew R.
  Court Room 1                 445-11-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Murchison, John
  Court Room 1                 488-12-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bodington, Richard
  Court Room 1                 166-4-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Huestis, Travis Carl
  Court Room 1                 167-4-15 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  12/05/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Huestis, Travis Carl
  Court Room 1                 278-6-15 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  12/05/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Huestis, Travis Carl
  Court Room 1                 297-6-15 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  12/05/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Huestis, Travis Carl
  Court Room 1                 364-8-15 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  12/05/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Huestis, Travis Carl
  Court Room 1                 204-6-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/06/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Huestis, Travis Carl
  Court Room 1                 440-9-15 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

  12/06/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Malzac, Andrew R.
  Court Room 1                 445-11-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

  12/06/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Murchison, John
  Court Room 1                 488-12-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

  12/06/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bodington, Richard
  Court Room 1                 166-4-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Gordon, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 373-9-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  12/11/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Raiche, Michael
  Court Room 1                 90-2-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  12/11/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Bevins, Jeffrey
  Court Room 1                 408-9-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  12/11/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Redmond, Matthew James
  Court Room 1                 87-2-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Change of plea

  12/11/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Redmond, Matthew James
  Court Room 1                 176-4-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Change of plea

  12/11/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Edwards, Timothy E.
  Court Room 1                 68-2-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

  12/11/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Washington, Jarell
  Court Room 1                 191-4-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/13/2017 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Frankland, Jennifer/3349-10-17 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/18/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Kessler, Alexander
  Court Room 1                 236-6-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  12/18/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Kessler, Alexander
  Court Room 1                 246-7-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  12/18/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Thomas, Matthew J.
  Court Room 1                 399-9-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  12/18/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Thomas, Matthew J.
  Court Room 1                 69-9-17 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  12/18/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Gazaille, Dylan
  Court Room 1                 414-9-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  12/18/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Dasilva, Cleber
  Court Room 1                 416-9-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  12/18/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Riley, Claudia
  Court Room 1                 425-9-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  12/18/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Gould, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 490-11-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  12/18/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Gould, Aaron
  Court Room 1                 371-8-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/18/2017 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Burbo, Tammy
  Court Room 1                 352-8-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/02/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Alzaga, Paul
  Court Room 1                 344-8-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Billings, Mathew A.
  Court Room 1                 111-3-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bennett, John G.
  Court Room 1                 201-5-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Jerome, Christopher M.
  Court Room 1                 207-5-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. LaFave, Kimberly
  Court Room 1                 309-7-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Durfee, Patrick A.
  Court Room 1                 411-9-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/02/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Jerome, Christopher M.
  Court Room 1                 32-5-17 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  01/02/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Jerome, Christopher M.
  Court Room 1                 266-6-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  01/02/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Jerome, Christopher M.
  Court Room 1                 474-11-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Alzaga, Paul
  Court Room 1                 344-8-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

  01/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Billings, Mathew A.
  Court Room 1                 111-3-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

  01/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bennett, John G.
  Court Room 1                 201-5-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

  01/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jerome, Christopher M.
  Court Room 1                 207-5-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

  01/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. LaFave, Kimberly
  Court Room 1                 309-7-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

  01/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Durfee, Patrick A.
  Court Room 1                 411-9-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wooster, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 1419-12-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/08/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Derrick, Terrance W.
  Court Room 1                 337-7-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Competency/Status Hearing

  01/08/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Holwager, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 202-5-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Change of plea

  01/08/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Holwager, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 217-6-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Change of plea

  01/08/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Holwager, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 55-9-16 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Change of plea

  01/08/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Holwager, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 356-9-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Change of plea

  01/08/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Holwager, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 420-10-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Change of plea

  01/08/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Holwager, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 436-11-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Change of plea

  01/08/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Holwager, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 440-11-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Change of plea

  01/08/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Holwager, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 504-12-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Change of plea

  01/08/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Holwager, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 78-12-16 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Change of plea

  01/08/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Holwager, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 241-6-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Change of plea

  01/08/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Holwager, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 412-9-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Change of plea

  01/08/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Scott, Kevin David
  Court Room 1                 126-3-15 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  01/08/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Skidmore, William M.
  Court Room 1                 434-9-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2018 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Wooster, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 1419-12-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/19/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Garfield, Chad
  District Courtroom 2B        2387-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/22/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Garfield, Chad
  District Courtroom 3A        2387-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

Addison
  01/22/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Chaloux, Edward James
  Court Room 1                 346-8-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/29/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Popailo, Joseph D.
  Court Room 1                 174-4-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Alzaga, Paul
  Court Room 1                 344-8-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/26/2018 at 01:00 PM       Taylor vs. Mitchell
  Court Room 2                 197-9-09 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Eleanor W. Smith
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


William A. Staar

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/18/2017 at 11:30 AM       McMahon d/b/a MassMutual of vs. Bettencourt
  Court Room 2                 104-7-16 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Howard W. Stalnaker

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/28/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McAllister, Norman
  Court Room 1                 481-5-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Status Conference

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/28/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   106-9-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/28/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   107-9-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/14/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 103-6-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 104-6-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 105-6-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

Windham
  12/14/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   23-3-09 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/03/2018 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Adams-Locke, Sebastian E.
  Court Room 1                 1000-8-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Adams-Locke, Sebastian E.
  Court Room 1                 1000-8-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2018 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Adams-Locke, Sebastian E.
  Court Room 1                 1000-8-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/18/2018 at 01:00 PM       Couture vs. Pallito et al
  Court Room 1                 714-11-14 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/24/2018 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 137-9-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sarah Roberts Star

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/27/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Dugan, Stephanie L.
  Court Room 1                 224-5-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/28/2017 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 54-6-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/28/2017 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 23-2-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/28/2017 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 89-9-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/28/2017 at 09:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 55-6-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/28/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 8-1-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/28/2017 at 10:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 72-8-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/28/2017 at 10:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 73-8-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/28/2017 at 10:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 74-8-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/28/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 16-2-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/28/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 18-2-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/28/2017 at 11:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 70-8-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/28/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 69-8-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/28/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 97-10-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/28/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 99-10-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 41-5-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2017 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 56-6-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2017 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 57-6-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2017 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 58-6-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 68-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 69-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2017 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 59-5-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2017 at 09:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 38-5-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 52-6-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2017 at 10:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 95-9-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 57-5-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 105-9-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 104-9-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2017 at 01:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 102-8-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/12/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 64-5-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 39-5-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2017 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 79-9-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2017 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 80-9-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 87-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 45-5-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 46-5-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/02/2018 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 81-9-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 65-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 66-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 64-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/02/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 67-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/02/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 48-5-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/02/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 49-5-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/02/2018 at 09:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 23-2-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/02/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 77-9-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/02/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 78-9-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/02/2018 at 10:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 21-1-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/09/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 71-8-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2018 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 53-6-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2018 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 55-6-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/09/2018 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 17-1-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/16/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 87-9-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/16/2018 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 75-8-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/16/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 69-8-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/23/2018 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 32-3-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/23/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 26-2-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/23/2018 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 42-3-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/23/2018 at 09:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 39-3-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/23/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 34-5-13 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/23/2018 at 10:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 62-6-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/30/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 94-9-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/30/2018 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 96-10-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/16/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 65-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/16/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 66-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/16/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 64-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/16/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 67-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/23/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 65-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/23/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 66-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/23/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 64-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

  02/23/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 67-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John D. Stasny

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  12/20/2017 at 11:00 AM       Andreen CU Permit
                               12-2-17 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager Laura Zeisel
                               Pre-trial Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Bennington Criminal Division
  01/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       Andreen CU Permit
                               12-2-17 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Environmental Division
  at Bennington Criminal Division
  01/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       Andreen CU Permit
                               12-2-17 Vtec/Municipal De Novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Merits hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Renee L. Staudinger

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/05/2017 at 03:00 PM       Bedard vs. Iverson et al
  Court Room 3                 644-7-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/12/2017 at 11:00 AM       Bedard vs. Beach et al
  Court Room 4                 432-10-17 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/13/2017 at 09:00 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Gilchrist
  Court Room 4                 490-10-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Lawrence G. Slason
                               Show Cause Hearing

  12/13/2017 at 10:00 AM       Portfolio Recovery Associates, vs. Jones
  Court Room 4                 262-6-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Lawrence G. Slason
                               Show Cause Hearing

  12/13/2017 at 10:00 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Rochefort
  Court Room 4                 322-7-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Lawrence G. Slason
                               Show Cause Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/18/2017 at 08:30 AM       Ford Motor Credit Company vs. Forcier
  Court Room 2                 176-11-16 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/02/2018 at 01:00 PM       Evans vs. Evans et al
  Court Room 2                 812-9-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/04/2018 at 10:00 AM       Berlin Health and vs. Smith
  Court Room 1                 489-8-17 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/18/2018 at 11:30 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Phillips
  Court Room 2                 550-7-10 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Todd C. Steadman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/27/2017 at 10:15 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 14-1-16 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Civil Hearing

  11/27/2017 at 10:15 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 15-1-16 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Civil Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/27/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hersl, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 286-3-17 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/30/2017 at 01:00 PM       DeSchamp vs. DeSchamp
  Court Room 3                 191-7-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/01/2017 at 01:00 PM       Liles vs. Liles
  Court Room 1                 8-1-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Ellen Terie
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2017 at 02:30 PM       Hood vs. Hood
  Court Room 1                 29-3-17 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2017 at 03:00 PM       Rich vs. Rich
  Court Room 1                 109-7-03 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Evidentiary Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       Liles vs. Liles
  Court Room 3                 8-1-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/07/2017 at 09:00 AM       Colby vs. Colby
  Court Room 1                 120-7-16 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/14/2017 at 03:00 PM       Boardman vs. Boardman
  Court Room 2                 314-8-11 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/15/2017 at 09:00 AM       Simmonds vs. Sellers
  Court Room 3                 38-2-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to establish child support

  12/15/2017 at 10:30 AM       Palazzo vs. Palazzo
  Court Room 2                 214-8-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/20/2017 at 10:00 AM       Gerhart-West vs. Learned
  Court Room 3                 159-4-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/21/2017 at 09:00 AM       Avery vs. Avery
  Court Room 2                 146-5-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Contested Divorce

  12/21/2017 at 01:00 PM       Cole vs. Cole
  Court Room 2                 100-4-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/02/2018 at 10:30 AM       Dasler vs. Dasler
  Court Room 1                 74-6-17 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/05/2018 at 09:00 AM       Morris vs. Morris
  Court Room 2                 112-4-17 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/09/2018 at 09:00 AM       Warfield vs. Warfield
  First Floor Family Courtroom 381-11-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/18/2018 at 09:00 AM       Hart vs. Stewart
  Court Room 2                 418-12-13 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Nathan H Stearns

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/05/2017 at 10:30 AM       Phylmer Properties LLC vs. Hewitt et al
  Court Room 1                 74-2-16 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jonathan M. Stebbins

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/06/2017 at 09:00 AM       Quechee Lakes Landowners' vs. Kelsey et al
  Court Room 1                 16-1-17 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Susan J. Steckel

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/28/2017 at 10:30 AM       Peoples Trust Company vs. Perry et al
  Court Room 4                 419-10-15 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/01/2017 at 11:30 AM       NBT Bank, N.A. vs. Nason et al
  Court Room 2                 826-9-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/12/2017 at 09:00 AM       NBT Bank, N.A. vs. Leopold et al
  Court Room 2                 556-6-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

Washington
  12/12/2017 at 01:30 PM       Community National Bank vs. Archer et al
  Court Room 1                 655-11-16 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/15/2017 at 10:30 AM       NBT Bank, N.A. vs. Shatney et al
  Court Room 1                 127-6-17 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/22/2018 at 08:45 AM       People's United Bank vs. Bashaw
  Court Room 1                 488-8-17 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David Sterrett

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  03/15/2018 at 09:00 AM       Deutsche Bank National Trust vs. Theodore et al
  Court Room 1                 820-12-15 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Bradley S. Stetler

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/28/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Goodrich, Tyler
  District Courtroom 2A        4182-11-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/18/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Fitzgerald, Benjamin S.
  Court Room 1                 226-5-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Change of plea

  12/18/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Fitzgerald, Benjamin S.
  Court Room 1                 35-5-17 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Ferguson, Kristine
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1008-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Parvey, David
  District Courtroom 2A        2153-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/04/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          405-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/23/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Rose, Zachary J.
  District Courtroom 2B        3121-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Daniel S. Stevens

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/27/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lewis, Joshua J.
  Court Room 2                 1240-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/28/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. York, Hannah B.
  Court Room 1                 1097-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                               Status Conference

  11/28/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. York, Hannah B.
  Court Room 1                 1098-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                               Status Conference

  11/28/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Higgins, George S.
  Court Room 1                 359-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                               Status Conference

  11/28/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Higgins, George S.
  Court Room 1                 843-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/29/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Piper, Richard II
  Court Room 2                 653-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  11/29/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Burch, Sabrina
  Court Room 2                 1258-11-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  11/29/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Burch, Sabrina
  Court Room 2                 1289-11-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/30/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martin, Mark Anthony
  Court Room 2                 454-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  11/30/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Murphy, Messiah V.
  Court Room 2                 533-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/01/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Campbell, Malcom J JR
  Court Room 2                 119-8-17 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/01/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Campbell, Malcom J
  Court Room 2                 646-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Breeden, Shannon L
  Court Room 2                 284-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Breeden, Shannon L
  Court Room 2                 302-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Breeden, Shannon L
  Court Room 2                 429-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Breeden, Shannon L
  Court Room 2                 492-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Breeden, Shannon L
  Court Room 2                 528-5-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Rabtoy, Sarah M.
  Court Room 2                 1213-11-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. O'Reilly, Jason
  Court Room 2                 1118-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Breeden, Shannon L
  Court Room 2                 1247-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Hadeka, David J.
  Court Room 2                 1251-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Hadeka, David J.
  Court Room 2                 1316-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Hadeka, David J.
  Court Room 2                 1403-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/07/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Geery, Stephanie
  Court Room 2                 809-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/13/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chartier, Kayla M.
  Court Room 2                 1216-11-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Change of plea

  12/13/2017 at 09:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               State vs.
                                  Case/1496-11-17 Rdcr

  12/13/2017 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               State vs.
                                 Whittemore, Charles E./726-6-17 Rdcr
                                 Relation, Amy/1224-9-17 Rdcr
                                 Royce, Scott C./1233-9-17 Rdcr
                                 Royce, Scott C./1284-9-17 Rdcr
                                 Corlew, Deward F./1339-10-17 Rdcr
                                 Whittemore, Charles E./1410-10-17 Rdcr
                                 Royce, Scott C./1412-10-17 Rdcr

  12/13/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 1496-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/14/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Forgette, Christopher P.
  Court Room 2                 2030-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Forgette, Christopher P.
  Court Room 2                 2073-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  12/14/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Forgette, Christopher P.
  Court Room 2                 601-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/18/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Mahoney, Michael P.
  Court Room 2                 1484-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/18/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Mazza, Melissa
  Court Room 2                 1485-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/20/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Villarreal, Daniel L.
  Court Room 2                 978-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  12/20/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Villarreal, Daniel L.
  Court Room 2                 111-7-17 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  12/20/2017 at 03:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 663-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/20/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Robinson, Jason P.
  Court Room 2                 397-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/21/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Reed, Chandler
  Court Room 2                 442-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  12/21/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Reed, Chandler
  Court Room 2                 614-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  12/21/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Batease, Shawn
  Court Room 2                 776-5-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  12/21/2017 at 11:30 AM       State vs. White, Jessica
  Court Room 2                 383-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  12/21/2017 at 11:30 AM       State vs. White, Jessica
  Court Room 2                 515-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  12/21/2017 at 11:30 AM       State vs. White, Jessica M.
  Court Room 2                 688-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  12/21/2017 at 11:30 AM       State vs. White, Jessica M.
  Court Room 2                 1134-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  12/21/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Delpha, Glenn H. Sr.
  Court Room 2                 1491-11-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/02/2018 at 02:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Parker, Jameson S./1208-9-17 Rdcr

  01/02/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Parker, Jameson S.
  Court Room 2                 1869-12-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Munger, Jeremy A./1196-9-15 Rdcr
                                 Munger, Jeremy A./1167-10-16 Rdcr
                                 Patch, Alan J./1246-11-16 Rdcr
                                 Dean, Daniel R. Sr./1255-9-17 Rdcr
                                 Patch, Alan J./1467-11-17 Rdcr
                                 Coburn, Thomas W./1479-11-17 Rdcr
                                 Prouty, Jessica/1483-11-17 Rdcr
                                 Covey, Tiffany/1493-11-17 Rdcr

  01/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Prouty, Jessica
  Court Room 2                 144-11-17 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/04/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Fielder, Francis G.
  Court Room 2                 18-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  01/04/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Fielder, Francis G.
  Court Room 2                 1127-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  01/04/2018 at 02:15 PM       State vs. McDonald, Geoffry G.
  Court Room 2                 1038-7-10 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Easter, Philip
  Court Room 2                 26-2-17 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  01/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Easter, Philip
  Court Room 2                 144-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/08/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Young, Jeremy J.
  Court Room 2                 306-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bizon, Kyle J.
  Court Room 2                 1695-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bizon, Kyle J.
  Court Room 2                 364-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Margiotti, Louis K.
  Court Room 2                 641-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mitchell, Terrance G.
  Court Room 2                 1077-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bizon, Kyle J.
  Court Room 2                 1429-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Colvin, Laura
  Court Room 2                 29-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bizon, Kyle J.
  Court Room 2                 466-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Donahoe, Dylan
  Court Room 2                 681-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Schofield, Jason T.
  Court Room 2                 699-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Amsden, Jason
  Court Room 2                 715-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Austin, Billy
  Court Room 2                 1011-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Margiotti, Louis K.
  Court Room 2                 1079-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mitchell, Terrance G.
  Court Room 2                 309-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Donahoe, Dylan
  Court Room 2                 730-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mitchell, Terrance G.
  Court Room 2                 921-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mitchell, Terrance G.
  Court Room 2                 993-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Margiotti, Louis K.
  Court Room 2                 1057-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mitchell, Terrance G.
  Court Room 2                 1196-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mitchell, Terrance G.
  Court Room 2                 1452-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Margiotti, Louis K.
  Court Room 2                 739-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Ruest, Scott Kenneth/222-2-17 Rdcr
                                 Ruest, Scott Kenneth/1364-10-17 Rdcr

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ruest, Scott Kenneth
  Court Room 2                 81-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barrett, Michael John
  Court Room 2                 338-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morrill, Cody L.
  Court Room 2                 459-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sherman, Joshua F.
  Court Room 2                 648-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morrell, Janet C.
  Court Room 2                 711-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ferrell, Brenda A.
  Court Room 2                 832-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Arroyo, Geraldo
  Court Room 2                 944-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. DaCosta, Antonio
  Court Room 2                 988-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barrett, Michael John
  Court Room 2                 1037-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Davila, Maxine
  Court Room 2                 1113-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Graham, Dawn-Marie
  Court Room 2                 1138-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/16/2018 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Hodges, David
  Court Room 2                 1544-11-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bizon, Kyle J.
  Court Room 2                 1695-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bizon, Kyle J.
  Court Room 2                 364-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Margiotti, Louis K.
  Court Room 2                 641-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mitchell, Terrance G.
  Court Room 2                 1077-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bizon, Kyle J.
  Court Room 2                 1429-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Colvin, Laura
  Court Room 2                 29-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ruest, Scott Kenneth
  Court Room 2                 81-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barrett, Michael John
  Court Room 2                 338-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morrill, Cody L.
  Court Room 2                 459-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bizon, Kyle J.
  Court Room 2                 466-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sherman, Joshua F.
  Court Room 2                 648-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Donahoe, Dylan
  Court Room 2                 681-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Schofield, Jason T.
  Court Room 2                 699-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morrell, Janet C.
  Court Room 2                 711-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Amsden, Jason
  Court Room 2                 715-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ferrell, Brenda A.
  Court Room 2                 832-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Arroyo, Geraldo
  Court Room 2                 944-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. DaCosta, Antonio
  Court Room 2                 988-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Austin, Billy
  Court Room 2                 1011-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barrett, Michael John
  Court Room 2                 1037-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Davila, Maxine
  Court Room 2                 1113-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Graham, Dawn-Marie
  Court Room 2                 1138-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/22/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Crandall, Shelley A.
  Court Room 2                 1084-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  01/22/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Crandall, Shelley A.
  Court Room 2                 1214-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  01/22/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Schaner, Samuel J
  Court Room 2                 978-7-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

  01/22/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Schaner, Samuel J
  Court Room 2                 133-2-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

  01/22/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Schaner, Samuel J
  Court Room 2                 584-5-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/25/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bemis, Zachary B.
  Court Room 2                 345-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/06/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. St. Pierre, Jeremiah L.
  Court Room 2                 1592-11-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  02/06/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. St. Pierre, Jeremiah L.
  Court Room 2                 1296-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/13/2018 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Fredette, Matthew
  Court Room 2                 20-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  02/13/2018 at 11:45 AM       State vs. Fleur, Frederic Chris Jr.
  Court Room 2                 1267-11-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/14/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gero, Maverick
  Court Room 2                 450-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  02/14/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Jacques, Lawrence F
  Court Room 2                 469-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/20/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Hunt, Victoria
  Court Room 2                 320-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  02/20/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Hunt, Victoria
  Court Room 2                 702-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  02/20/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Hunt, Victoria
  Court Room 2                 152-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  02/20/2018 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Taylor, Toby Alan
  Court Room 2                 879-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Phillips, Bonnie
  Court Room 2                 1241-11-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dunster, Melvin L.
  Court Room 2                 269-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Moyer, Allen J.
  Court Room 2                 342-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fenton, Daryl William
  Court Room 2                 727-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jones, Dakota E
  Court Room 2                 816-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Taylor, Timothy
  Court Room 2                 1105-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lawley, Troy
  Court Room 2                 1217-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jones, Dakota E
  Court Room 2                 1254-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Orvis, Evan J.
  Court Room 2                 1290-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lawley, Troy
  Court Room 2                 1234-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Orvis, Evan J.
  Court Room 2                 1395-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hayyat, Sami M.
  Court Room 2                 1257-11-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Godette, Robert William
  Court Room 2                 835-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Alexander, Jody Majka
  Court Room 2                 920-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hayyat, Sami M.
  Court Room 2                 720-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Phillips, Bonnie
  Court Room 2                 1241-11-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hayyat, Sami M.
  Court Room 2                 1257-11-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dunster, Melvin L.
  Court Room 2                 269-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Moyer, Allen J.
  Court Room 2                 342-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fenton, Daryl William
  Court Room 2                 727-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jones, Dakota E
  Court Room 2                 816-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Godette, Robert William
  Court Room 2                 835-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Alexander, Jody Majka
  Court Room 2                 920-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Taylor, Timothy
  Court Room 2                 1105-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lawley, Troy
  Court Room 2                 1217-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jones, Dakota E
  Court Room 2                 1254-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Orvis, Evan J.
  Court Room 2                 1290-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Short, Corey A.
  Court Room 2                 1211-11-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  03/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. St. Pierre, Michael J.
  Court Room 2                 465-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Murray, Brenden
  Court Room 2                 368-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Short, Corey A.
  Court Room 2                 1211-11-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  04/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Murray, Brenden
  Court Room 2                 368-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  04/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. St. Pierre, Michael J.
  Court Room 2                 465-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Harold B. Stevens III

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/13/2017 at 02:30 PM       Stone vs. Stone
  Case Manager Conference Room 196-9-12 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/18/2017 at 11:30 AM       McMahon d/b/a MassMutual of vs. Bettencourt
  Court Room 2                 104-7-16 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2017 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1193-11-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/05/2018 at 03:00 PM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               108-9-17 Lefa
                               109-9-17 Lefa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/29/2018 at 08:45 AM       In Re: Estate of Hollis Edwards, Jr.
  Court Room 2                 145-8-17 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  01/29/2018 at 01:00 PM       Lapine vs. Dean d/b/a Borderline Diesel et al
  Court Room 2                 84-5-17 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

  01/29/2018 at 01:30 PM       Northeast Home Loan, LLC vs. Maynard et al
  Court Room 2                 45-3-16 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/27/2018 at 11:00 AM       Barranguet vs. Mansfield Inn Mgmt. d/b/a
  Court Room 1                 27-3-17 Lesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Clifford Peterson
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Michael B. Stevens

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       Trevor vs. Icon Legacy Custom Modular Homes et al
  Court Room 2                 1096-11-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  03/07/2018 at 09:00 AM       Trevor vs. Icon Legacy Custom Modular Homes et al
  Court Room 2                 1096-11-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  03/08/2018 at 09:00 AM       Trevor vs. Icon Legacy Custom Modular Homes et al
  Court Room 2                 1096-11-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  03/12/2018 at 08:30 AM       Trevor vs. Icon Legacy Custom Modular Homes et al
  Court Room 2                 1096-11-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  03/13/2018 at 08:30 AM       Trevor vs. Icon Legacy Custom Modular Homes et al
  Court Room 2                 1096-11-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  03/14/2018 at 08:30 AM       Trevor vs. Icon Legacy Custom Modular Homes et al
  Court Room 2                 1096-11-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  03/15/2018 at 08:30 AM       Trevor vs. Icon Legacy Custom Modular Homes et al
  Court Room 2                 1096-11-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  03/16/2018 at 08:30 AM       Trevor vs. Icon Legacy Custom Modular Homes et al
  Court Room 2                 1096-11-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  03/19/2018 at 08:30 AM       Trevor vs. Icon Legacy Custom Modular Homes et al
  Court Room 2                 1096-11-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  03/20/2018 at 08:30 AM       Trevor vs. Icon Legacy Custom Modular Homes et al
  Court Room 2                 1096-11-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  03/21/2018 at 08:30 AM       Trevor vs. Icon Legacy Custom Modular Homes et al
  Court Room 2                 1096-11-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Steven F. Stitzel

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/06/2017 at 03:30 PM       Jefferies vs. Addison Northeast SU et al
  Court Room 1                 125-7-16 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/01/2018 at 09:00 AM       Gerisch et al vs. Mount Anthony Union School Board
  Superior Courtroom 1         67-3-16 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       Gerisch et al vs. Mount Anthony Union School Board
  Superior Courtroom 1         67-3-16 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       Gerisch et al vs. Mount Anthony Union School Board
  Superior Courtroom 1         67-3-16 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  02/23/2018 at 09:00 AM       Gerisch et al vs. Mount Anthony Union School Board
  Superior Courtroom 1         67-3-16 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kathy J. Strahm

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/28/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Stearns, Reginald K.
  District Courtroom 2A        1121-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Change of plea

  11/28/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. LaCross, Shaun M.
  District Courtroom 2A        2061-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Change of plea

  11/28/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. LaCross, Shaun M.
  District Courtroom 2A        2165-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/29/2017 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 King, Emily J./3219-9-15 Cncr
                                 King, Emily J./3729-10-15 Cncr
                                 King, Emily J./4610-12-15 Cncr
                                 King, Emily J./105-1-16 Cncr
                                 King, Emily J./596-2-16 Cncr
                                 King, Emily J./743-3-16 Cncr
                                 King, Emily J./911-3-16 Cncr
                                 King, Emily J./1014-3-16 Cncr
                                 King, Emily J./4695-12-16 Cncr
                                 King, Emily J./150-1-17 Cncr
                                 King, Emily J./1106-4-17 Cncr
                                 King, Emily J./1736-6-17 Cncr
                                 Morrill, Jeannie L. aka BILLINGS/2102-6-17 Cncr
                                 Lavalley, Scot A./2645-8-17 Cncr
                                 Morrill, Jeannie L. aka BILLINGS/3402-10-17 Cnc

  11/29/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Evans, Kyle
  District Courtroom 2B        1067-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/01/2017 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               State vs.
                                 Jackson, Amber/3141-9-17 Cncr

  12/01/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peake, Kayce A.
  District Courtroom 2B        2372-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  12/01/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jones, Jessie
  District Courtroom 2B        984-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  12/01/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wells, Joshua D.
  District Courtroom 2B        1246-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  12/01/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bessette, Jill M.
  District Courtroom 2B        1838-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  12/01/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Maynard, Jonathan M.
  District Courtroom 2B        2107-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  12/01/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wells, Joshua D.
  District Courtroom 2B        1816-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

  12/01/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jones, Jessie
  District Courtroom 2B        2605-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

  12/01/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peake, Kayce A.
  District Courtroom 2B        3164-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  12/01/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peake, Kayce A.
  District Courtroom 2B        411-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  12/01/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peake, Kayce A.
  District Courtroom 2B        4440-12-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  12/01/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peake, Kayce A.
  District Courtroom 2B        467-2-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  12/01/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peake, Kayce A.
  District Courtroom 2B        520-2-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  12/01/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peake, Kayce A.
  District Courtroom 2B        950-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  12/01/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bessette, Jill M.
  District Courtroom 2B        1784-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  12/01/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Maynard, Jonathan M.
  District Courtroom 2B        3488-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  12/01/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wells, Joshua D.
  District Courtroom 2B        2213-7-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peake, Kayce A.
  District Courtroom 3A        2372-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jones, Jessie
  District Courtroom 3A        984-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wells, Joshua D.
  District Courtroom 3A        1246-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bessette, Jill M.
  District Courtroom 3A        1838-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Maynard, Jonathan M.
  District Courtroom 3A        2107-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jackson, Amber
  District Courtroom 3A        3141-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wells, Joshua D.
  District Courtroom 3A        1816-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

  12/04/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jones, Jessie
  District Courtroom 3A        2605-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

  12/04/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peake, Kayce A.
  District Courtroom 3A        3164-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peake, Kayce A.
  District Courtroom 3A        411-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peake, Kayce A.
  District Courtroom 3A        4440-12-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peake, Kayce A.
  District Courtroom 3A        467-2-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peake, Kayce A.
  District Courtroom 3A        520-2-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peake, Kayce A.
  District Courtroom 3A        950-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bessette, Jill M.
  District Courtroom 3A        1784-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Maynard, Jonathan M.
  District Courtroom 3A        3488-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wells, Joshua D.
  District Courtroom 3A        2213-7-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Langevin, Kaylee
  District Courtroom 2A        2616-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Change of plea

  12/05/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Hammond, Antonio P.
  District Courtroom 2A        2206-7-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  12/05/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Hammond, Antonio P.
  District Courtroom 2A        2864-8-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  12/05/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Hammond, Antonio
  District Courtroom 2A        3931-10-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  12/05/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Hammond, Antonio
  District Courtroom 2A        316-1-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  12/05/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Hammond, Antonio
  District Courtroom 2A        1698-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  12/05/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Hammond, Antonio
  District Courtroom 2A        2503-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  12/05/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Hammond, Antonio
  District Courtroom 2A        3811-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  12/05/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Hammond, Antonio
  District Courtroom 2A        3811-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

  12/05/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Hammond, Antonio P.
  District Courtroom 2A        2864-8-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/05/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Hammond, Antonio
  District Courtroom 2A        3931-10-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/05/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Hammond, Antonio P.
  District Courtroom 2A        2206-7-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  12/05/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. McCray, Bryant
  District Courtroom 2A        3907-10-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  12/05/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. McCray, Bryant
  District Courtroom 2A        4258-11-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  12/05/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. McCray, Bryant
  District Courtroom 2A        4630-12-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  12/05/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Hammond, Antonio
  District Courtroom 2A        316-1-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  12/05/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. McCray, Bryant
  District Courtroom 2A        1170-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  12/05/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Hammond, Antonio
  District Courtroom 2A        1698-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  12/05/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Hammond, Antonio
  District Courtroom 2A        2503-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  12/05/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. McCray, Bryant
  District Courtroom 2A        2798-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/05/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gordon, Clifford III
  District Courtroom 2B        4598-12-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/06/2017 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Adams, Mark/1999-6-17 Cncr
                                 Adams, Mark/2627-8-17 Cncr
                                 Adams, Mark/3326-9-17 Cncr
                                 Hoeppner, Philip/3519-10-17 Cncr
                                 Jackson, Lori A. aka BAKER-JACKSON/3655-10-17 C

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Watkins, Riley
  District Courtroom 2A        3339-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  12/12/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Mumley, Shawn P.
  District Courtroom 2A        3560-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  12/12/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Watkins, Riley
  District Courtroom 2A        3855-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/13/2017 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Covey, Tiffany/1960-6-17 Cncr
                                 Tomczyk, Perry/3360-10-17 Cncr
                                 Jaentschke, Howard/3399-10-17 Cncr
                                 Roy, Meagan M./3379-10-17 Cncr
                                 Roy, Meagan M./3661-10-17 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/15/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tran, Hieu
  District Courtroom 2B        3562-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  12/15/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mack, Raheem
  District Courtroom 2B        849-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  12/15/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Costopoulos, Aleta M.
  District Courtroom 2B        1125-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  12/15/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hafner, Kaylyn
  District Courtroom 2B        2409-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  12/15/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Landry, Jodi B.
  District Courtroom 2B        2392-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  12/15/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tran, Hieu
  District Courtroom 2B        3979-10-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  12/15/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tran, Hieu
  District Courtroom 2B        266-1-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  12/15/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tran, Hieu
  District Courtroom 2B        245-1-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  12/15/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tran, Hieu
  District Courtroom 2B        844-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  12/15/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tran, Hieu
  District Courtroom 2B        812-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  12/15/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tran, Hieu
  District Courtroom 2B        1239-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  12/15/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tran, Hieu
  District Courtroom 2B        1714-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  12/15/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Costopoulos, Aleta M.
  District Courtroom 2B        3140-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/18/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tran, Hieu
  District Courtroom 3A        3562-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Drawing

  12/18/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mack, Raheem
  District Courtroom 3A        849-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Drawing

  12/18/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Costopoulos, Aleta M.
  District Courtroom 3A        1125-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Drawing

  12/18/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hafner, Kaylyn
  District Courtroom 3A        2409-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Drawing

  12/18/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Landry, Jodi B.
  District Courtroom 3A        2392-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Drawing

  12/18/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tran, Hieu
  District Courtroom 3A        3979-10-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  12/18/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tran, Hieu
  District Courtroom 3A        266-1-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  12/18/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tran, Hieu
  District Courtroom 3A        245-1-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  12/18/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tran, Hieu
  District Courtroom 3A        844-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  12/18/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tran, Hieu
  District Courtroom 3A        812-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  12/18/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tran, Hieu
  District Courtroom 3A        1239-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  12/18/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tran, Hieu
  District Courtroom 3A        1714-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  12/18/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Costopoulos, Aleta M.
  District Courtroom 3A        3140-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

Addison
  12/18/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cota, Patrick Lee
  Court Room 1                 300-8-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  12/18/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cota, Patrick Lee
  Court Room 1                 97-2-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  12/18/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cota, Patrick Lee
  Court Room 1                 291-6-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  12/18/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cota, Patrick Lee
  Court Room 1                 362-8-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  12/18/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Ferguson, Katherine A.
  Court Room 1                 464-10-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Lambert, Charles E.
  District Courtroom 2A        1876-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  12/19/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. LaCross, Shaun M.
  District Courtroom 2A        2061-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  12/19/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. LaCross, Shaun M.
  District Courtroom 2A        2165-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  12/19/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Lambert, Charles E.
  District Courtroom 2A        2318-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Poulton, Ilean
  District Courtroom 2B        2661-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  01/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cooney, Kelly O.
  District Courtroom 2B        2866-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  01/05/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Discola, John
  District Courtroom 2B        2900-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Poulton, Ilean
  District Courtroom 3A        2661-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Drawing

  01/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cooney, Kelly O.
  District Courtroom 3A        2866-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/11/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Button, Jessica L.
  District Courtroom 2B        1582-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

Addison
  01/11/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Collette, Shawn Adam
  Court Room 2                 508-11-15 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/16/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Burnett, Peter M.
  District Courtroom 2A        4688-12-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  01/16/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Burnett, Peter M.
  District Courtroom 2A        2047-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  01/16/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Burnett, Peter M.
  District Courtroom 2A        2483-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  01/16/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Burnett, Peter M.
  District Courtroom 2A        2536-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  01/16/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Gagnon, Shawn
  District Courtroom 2A        3234-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  01/16/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Latterell, Shania
  District Courtroom 2A        3257-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  01/16/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Burnett, Peter M.
  District Courtroom 2A        3810-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/23/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. McGee, Eric
  District Courtroom 2A        2674-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  01/23/2018 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Hutchins, Jennifer
  District Courtroom 2A        2770-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Michael J. Straub

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/27/2017 at 09:00 AM       Doncaster vs. Hane et al
  Court Room 1                 74-4-16 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/28/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Senna, Sierra
  District Courtroom 2B        1242-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  11/28/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Senna, Sierra
  District Courtroom 2B        1672-5-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  11/28/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Senna, Sierra
  District Courtroom 2B        647-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  11/28/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Senna, Sierra
  District Courtroom 2B        1674-5-10 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               VOP Status Conference

  11/28/2017 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Senna, Sierra
  District Courtroom 2B        4158-10-11 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/29/2017 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 Day, Levar T./3071-9-17 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/30/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Perrault, Bryan L.
  District Courtroom 2A        1560-5-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/30/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               411-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/30/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Morrill, Wayne T.
  District Courtroom 2A        2718-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Change of plea

  11/30/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Morrill, Wayne T.
  District Courtroom 2A        4515-12-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Change of plea

  11/30/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Stewart, Jamie C.
  District Courtroom 2A        2958-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Motion Hearing

  11/30/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Stewart, Jamie C.
  District Courtroom 2A        2103-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Motion Hearing

  11/30/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Stewart, Jamie C.
  District Courtroom 2A        3443-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Motion Hearing

  11/30/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Stewart, Jamie C.
  District Courtroom 2A        3680-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Motion Hearing

  11/30/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Mai, Thanh
  District Courtroom 2A        1708-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  11/30/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Mai, Thanh
  District Courtroom 2A        1783-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  11/30/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bowler, Kenneth R.
  District Courtroom 2A        2465-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  11/30/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bowler, Kenneth R.
  District Courtroom 2A        2526-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  11/30/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bowler, Kenneth R.
  District Courtroom 2A        2534-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  11/30/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bowler, Kenneth R.
  District Courtroom 2A        2568-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  11/30/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bowler, Kenneth R.
  District Courtroom 2A        2707-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  11/30/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bowler, Kenneth R.
  District Courtroom 2A        2724-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  11/30/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bowler, Kenneth R.
  District Courtroom 2A        2725-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  11/30/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bowler, Kenneth R.
  District Courtroom 2A        3123-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  11/30/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bowler, Kenneth R.
  District Courtroom 2A        3541-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  11/30/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bowler, Kenneth R.
  District Courtroom 2A        3556-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  11/30/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bowler, Kenneth R.
  District Courtroom 2A        3588-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  11/30/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bowler, Kenneth R.
  District Courtroom 2A        3596-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  11/30/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bowler, Kenneth R.
  District Courtroom 2A        3651-10-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  11/30/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Anderson, Jason R.
  District Courtroom 2A        3745-10-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  11/30/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bowler, Kenneth R.
  District Courtroom 2A        3845-10-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  11/30/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bowler, Kenneth R.
  District Courtroom 2A        4020-10-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  11/30/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bowler, Kenneth R.
  District Courtroom 2A        4209-11-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  11/30/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Mai, Thanh
  District Courtroom 2A        655-2-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  11/30/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Collins, Erica
  District Courtroom 2A        1235-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  11/30/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Collins, Erica
  District Courtroom 2A        1844-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  11/30/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Collins, Erica
  District Courtroom 2A        2340-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  11/30/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Collins, Erica
  District Courtroom 2A        2801-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  11/30/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Collins, Erica
  District Courtroom 2A        2845-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  11/30/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Anderson, Jason R.
  District Courtroom 2A        3386-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

  11/30/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Anderson, Jason R.
  District Courtroom 2A        3380-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/01/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ritchie, Courtney F.
  District Courtroom 2B        415-2-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  12/01/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Keller, Daniel J.
  District Courtroom 2B        1030-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  12/01/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Abdi, Mohamed
  District Courtroom 2B        1179-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  12/01/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ritchie, Courtney F.
  District Courtroom 2B        4648-12-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  12/01/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Keller, Daniel J.
  District Courtroom 2B        1652-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  12/01/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Keller, Daniel J.
  District Courtroom 2B        1674-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/01/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          292-8-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/01/2017 at 02:20 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          196-5-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/01/2017 at 02:20 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          201-5-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ritchie, Courtney F.
  District Courtroom 3A        415-2-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Keller, Daniel J.
  District Courtroom 3A        1030-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Abdi, Mohamed
  District Courtroom 3A        1179-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Drawing

  12/04/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ritchie, Courtney F.
  District Courtroom 3A        4648-12-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Keller, Daniel J.
  District Courtroom 3A        1652-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Keller, Daniel J.
  District Courtroom 3A        1674-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2017 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          173-5-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/04/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          426-12-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2017 at 01:00 PM       Mohamed vs. Abdi
  Family Courtroom 1D          7-1-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

  12/05/2017 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          86-3-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2017 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          87-3-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/06/2017 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Capen, Megan/1069-4-17 Cncr
                                 Dawson, Stephon/3808-11-17 Cncr
                                 Bombard, Martin M./3847-11-17 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. O'Connor, Taryn
  District Courtroom 2A        4058-11-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sharif, Abdi
  District Courtroom 2A        4211-11-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ploof, Randy S.
  District Courtroom 2A        778-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ploof, Randy S.
  District Courtroom 2A        860-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ploof, Randy S.
  District Courtroom 2A        1297-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sharif, Abdi
  District Courtroom 2A        1410-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
  District Courtroom 2A        2046-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ploof, Randy S.
  District Courtroom 2A        2134-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. O'Connor, Taryn AKA Blouin
  District Courtroom 2A        2251-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
  District Courtroom 2A        2956-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sharif, Abdi
  District Courtroom 2A        3483-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
  District Courtroom 2A        3551-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ploof, Randy S.
  District Courtroom 2A        3879-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/07/2017 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Shelburne Room               303-9-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Penny Aldridge
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          418-12-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/07/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Packard, Molly
  District Courtroom 2A        3937-10-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/07/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Stowell, Nicole M.
  District Courtroom 2A        39-1-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2017 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          258-7-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          226-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/13/2017 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Lendo, Alen/2577-8-17 Cncr
                                 Lendo, Alen/2789-8-17 Cncr
                                 Lendo, Alen/2991-9-17 Cncr

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/13/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          303-9-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2017 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          331-9-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2017 at 03:30 PM       Mohamed vs. Abdi
  Family Courtroom 1B          7-1-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Continuation of a contested hrg w/same j

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/14/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          174-4-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/14/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Guerra, Violette
  District Courtroom 2A        3833-10-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

  12/14/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Guerra, Violette
  District Courtroom 2A        2492-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/18/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          327-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          331-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          332-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          328-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          335-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2017 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          330-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/18/2017 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          410-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          140-4-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          141-4-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2017 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          208-5-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/19/2017 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          209-5-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/20/2017 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               State vs.
                                 Monica, John A./3861-11-17 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/21/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morrill, Nathan
  District Courtroom 2A        863-3-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  12/21/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morrill, Nathan
  District Courtroom 2A        926-3-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  12/21/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morrill, Nathan
  District Courtroom 2A        1140-4-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  12/21/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morrill, Nathan
  District Courtroom 2A        2622-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  12/21/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cox, Joseph
  District Courtroom 2A        267-1-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  12/21/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cox, Joseph
  District Courtroom 2A        280-1-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  12/21/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cox, Joseph
  District Courtroom 2A        1241-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Status Conference

  12/21/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morrill, Nathan
  District Courtroom 2A        19-1-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/21/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morrill, Nathan
  District Courtroom 2A        4231-9-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/22/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Baker, Jason J.
  District Courtroom 2B        1097-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  12/22/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fitzgerald, Connor M.
  District Courtroom 2B        1240-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  12/22/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fitzgerald, Connor M.
  District Courtroom 2B        1849-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  12/22/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Baker, Jason J.
  District Courtroom 2B        1967-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  12/22/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fitzgerald, Connor M.
  District Courtroom 2B        2350-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  12/22/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Williams, Hasan AKA Hasaan Williams
  District Courtroom 2B        2528-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  12/22/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Baker, Jason J.
  District Courtroom 2B        2240-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/28/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          67-2-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/28/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          135-4-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/29/2017 at 02:40 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          187-5-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/29/2017 at 02:40 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          205-6-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/29/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          101-3-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/29/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          249-6-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/29/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          309-8-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/29/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          346-9-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/29/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          375-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/29/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          425-11-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/03/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          118-4-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/04/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          356-12-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/04/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          84-3-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/04/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          278-8-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/04/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          319-9-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jok, Mabior
  District Courtroom 2B        1924-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  01/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jok, Mabior
  District Courtroom 2B        1882-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  01/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jok, Mabior
  District Courtroom 2B        2425-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  01/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jok, Mabior
  District Courtroom 2B        2630-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  01/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jok, Mabior
  District Courtroom 2B        2638-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  01/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jok, Mabior
  District Courtroom 2B        3067-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jok, Mabior
  District Courtroom 3A        1924-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Drawing

  01/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jok, Mabior
  District Courtroom 3A        1882-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  01/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jok, Mabior
  District Courtroom 3A        2425-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  01/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jok, Mabior
  District Courtroom 3A        2630-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  01/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jok, Mabior
  District Courtroom 3A        2638-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

  01/08/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Jok, Mabior
  District Courtroom 3A        3067-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/11/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bhujel, Tula
  District Courtroom 2B        430-2-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  01/11/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bhujel, Tula
  District Courtroom 2B        2501-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/12/2018 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          87-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/16/2018 at 08:30 AM       Miles vs. Miles
  Family Courtroom 1E          758-9-13 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/17/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          426-12-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/19/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bhujel, Tula
  District Courtroom 2B        430-2-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  01/19/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bhujel, Tula
  District Courtroom 2B        2501-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/22/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bhujel, Tula
  District Courtroom 3A        430-2-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bhujel, Tula
  District Courtroom 3A        2501-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/23/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          331-9-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/26/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. O'Donnell, Kyle
  District Courtroom 2B        2923-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  01/26/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. O'Donnell, Kyle
  District Courtroom 2B        3538-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/29/2018 at 01:30 PM       Ali vs. Bashal
  Family Courtroom 1B          412-7-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Houle, Tracy L.
  District Courtroom 2A        3067-8-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  02/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Houle, Tracy L.
  District Courtroom 2A        636-2-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  02/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Houle, Tracy L.
  District Courtroom 2A        1291-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  02/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Houle, Tracy L.
  District Courtroom 2A        4181-11-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  02/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stewart, Jamie C.
  District Courtroom 2A        2103-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  02/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stewart, Jamie C.
  District Courtroom 2A        3443-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  02/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Houle, Tracy L.
  District Courtroom 2A        3605-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  02/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stewart, Jamie C.
  District Courtroom 2A        3680-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  02/01/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stewart, Jamie C.
  District Courtroom 2A        2958-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Rachel B. Strecker

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/27/2017 at 01:00 PM       Gates vs. Gates
  Case Manager Conference Room 195-8-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

  11/27/2017 at 04:00 PM       Moriarty vs. Moriarty
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      192-8-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/29/2017 at 01:30 PM       Harris vs. James
  Case Manager Conference Room 168-7-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2017 at 01:00 PM       Martelle vs. Martelle
  Court Room 3                 368-11-17 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/06/2017 at 01:00 PM       Gijanto vs. Gijanto
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      132-6-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/18/2017 at 10:45 AM       Moriarty vs. Moriarty
  Case Manager Conference Room 192-8-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/28/2017 at 09:00 AM       Gates vs. Gates
  Case Manager Conference Room 195-8-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/12/2018 at 10:30 AM       Snyder vs. Snyder
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      115-5-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Magistrate
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sandra A. Strempel

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/28/2017 at 08:45 AM       Berger vs. Berger
  Court Room 3                 152-10-17 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Lynn Lewis, Case Manager
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/30/2017 at 02:40 PM       Gero vs. Pallito
  Court Room 1                 152-3-14 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/01/2017 at 11:00 AM       Stillman vs. S.T. Griswold & Co., Inc.
  Court Room 2                 328-3-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       Gero vs. Pallito
  Court Room 1                 152-3-14 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       Schermerhorn vs. Schermerhorn
  Case Manager Conference Room 264-8-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                               Case Managers conference call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/11/2017 at 01:45 PM       Wool vs. Pallito et al
  Court Room 1                 208-4-17 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       Dewey vs. Abbott
  Family Courtroom 1B          84-2-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/14/2018 at 08:30 AM       King vs. King
  Family Courtroom 1D          183-3-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/27/2018 at 01:30 PM       King vs. King
  Family Courtroom 1D          183-3-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/28/2018 at 08:30 AM       King vs. King
  Family Courtroom 1D          183-3-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Contested Divorce - ALL DAY HEARING

  02/28/2018 at 01:30 PM       King vs. King
  Family Courtroom 1D          183-3-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Contested Divorce - ALL DAY HEARING

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kate Strickland

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/13/2017 at 01:30 PM       CNH Industrial Capital America vs. Domina, Sr. et
  Court Room 1                 404-10-17 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Margaret M. Strouse

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/30/2017 at 09:30 AM       Palagonia vs. Palagonia
  Family Courtroom 1E          683-8-10 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/06/2017 at 08:30 AM       Bishop vs. Hammond
  Family Courtroom 1E          575-8-05 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/07/2017 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1D          414-11-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2017 at 09:30 AM       Hunter vs. Barbarow
  Family Courtroom 1B          370-6-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          339-10-16 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/13/2017 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          372-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/05/2018 at 02:40 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1B          408-11-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/08/2018 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          382-10-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  01/08/2018 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          254-6-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       Leamy vs. Leamy
  Court Room 1                 18-2-15 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/17/2018 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          227-6-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/23/2018 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 42-3-16 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Family Courtroom 1A          61-2-17 Cnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Daniel Struck

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/30/2017 at 02:40 PM       Gero vs. Pallito
  Court Room 1                 152-3-14 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/05/2017 at 09:00 AM       Gero vs. Pallito
  Court Room 1                 152-3-14 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Theodore J. Studdert-Kennedy

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2017 at 01:00 PM       Boyce vs. Boyce
  First Floor Family Courtroom 236-8-17 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Ian C. Sullivan

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/27/2017 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                  Case/1482-11-17 Rdcr
                                  Case/1504-11-17 Rdcr
                                 al Case/1505-11-17 Rdcr
                                  Case/1506-11-17 Rdcr
                                  Case/1507-11-17 Rdcr

  11/27/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Seemann, Martin James
  Court Room 2                 145-11-17 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  11/27/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Regimbald, Jeffrey M.
  Court Room 2                 848-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

  11/27/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Jensen, Tia M.
  Court Room 2                 1244-9-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/29/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shaw, John R.
  Court Room 2                 397-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  11/29/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Baker, Anthony S.
  Court Room 2                 453-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  11/29/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Baker, Anthony S.
  Court Room 2                 552-5-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  11/29/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Baker, Anthony S.
  Court Room 2                 854-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  11/29/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Baker, Anthony S.
  Court Room 2                 603-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/01/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Campbell, Malcom J JR
  Court Room 2                 119-8-17 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Horwedel, Peter M. Jr.
  Court Room 2                 814-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  12/04/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Horwedel, Peter M. Jr.
  Court Room 2                 886-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  12/04/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Ali-Levin, Nyahm
  Court Room 2                 1453-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/04/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Buckley (FKA Demarco), Erin C.
  Court Room 2                 994-7-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/04/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Demarco, Erin C.
  Court Room 2                 1460-10-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Rabtoy, Barbara
  Court Room 2                 268-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/06/2017 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Sheldon, Christopher Paul
  Court Room 2                 1766-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

  12/06/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Duprey, Shane M.
  Court Room 2                 632-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/07/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pinkowski, Christopher
  Court Room 2                 1426-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/07/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Geery, Stephanie
  Court Room 2                 809-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Herring, Marcus
  Court Room 2                 109-7-17 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Herring, Marcus
  Court Room 2                 510-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/08/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Herring, Marcus
  Court Room 2                 950-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Durkee, Loren Paul
  Court Room 2                 1679-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  12/11/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Buffum, Jason M.
  Court Room 2                 752-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  12/11/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Buffum, Jason M.
  Court Room 2                 907-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  12/11/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Buffum, Jason M.
  Court Room 2                 240-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  12/11/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Buffum, Jason M.
  Court Room 2                 411-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  12/11/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Mitchell, Dalton J.
  Court Room 2                 647-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  12/11/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Cave, Joshua S.
  Court Room 2                 935-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  12/11/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Cave, Joshua S.
  Court Room 2                 984-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  12/11/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Fairbanks, Jason J.
  Court Room 2                 1153-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  12/11/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Cave, Joshua S.
  Court Room 2                 1202-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  12/11/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Mitchell, Dalton J.
  Court Room 2                 1311-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. White, John S.
  Court Room 2                 60-1-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  12/12/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. White, John Samuel
  Court Room 2                 282-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  12/12/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Friot, Rodwin D. Jr.
  Court Room 2                 241-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/13/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chartier, Kayla M.
  Court Room 2                 1216-11-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Change of plea

  12/13/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Farley, Seth P.
  Court Room 2                 1045-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Change of plea

  12/13/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Farley, Seth P.
  Court Room 2                 1223-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Change of plea

  12/13/2017 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               State vs.
                                 Emrick, Rick E./1-1-17 Rdcr
                                 Rathburn, DJ/126-1-17 Rdcr
                                 Smith, Brittney/467-4-17 Rdcr
                                 Rathburn, DJ/550-5-17 Rdcr
                                 Brandmeyer, Robert F./704-6-17 Rdcr
                                 Brandmeyer, Robert F./87-6-17 Rdcs
                                 Fordley, Todd A./823-6-17 Rdcr
                                 Caldwell, Andrew/880-7-17 Rdcr
                                 Hackett, Brian/1078-8-17 Rdcr
                                 Nolet, Darren Charles/1121-8-17 Rdcr
                                 Fordley, Todd A./1162-8-17 Rdcr
                                 Sasbon, Jason/1182-9-17 Rdcr
                                 Durfee, Jerimiah/1222-9-17 Rdcr
                                 Relation, Amy/1224-9-17 Rdcr
                                 Brown, Scott J/1266-9-17 Rdcr
                                 Vaillancourt, Michael/1281-9-17 Rdcr
                                 Brown, Matthew W./1333-10-17 Rdcr
                                 Hale, Kevin M/1337-10-17 Rdcr
                                 Stone, Brittney M./1338-10-17 Rdcr
                                 Corlew, Deward F./1339-10-17 Rdcr
                                 Blanchard, Dale Cathy/1352-10-17 Rdcr
                                 Sears, Curtis John/1353-10-17 Rdcr
                                 Erickson, Shaun/1369-10-17 Rdcr
                                 Brown, Matthew W./1371-10-17 Rdcr
                                 Haskins, Shelbey L./1373-10-17 Rdcr
                                 Kalinowski, Robert J./1384-10-17 Rdcr
                                 Atkinson, Adam J./1392-10-17 Rdcr
                                 Deshais, Matthew/1408-10-17 Rdcr
                                 Marton, Marissa/1418-10-17 Rdcr
                                 Foster, Matthew F./1420-10-17 Rdcr
                                 Chandler, Denise/1425-10-17 Rdcr
                                 Dominguez, Tammy/1429-10-17 Rdcr
                                 Doty, Dawn/1451-10-17 Rdcr
                                 Erickson, Shaun/1499-11-17 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/14/2017 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Gaudet, Chelsea K./1537-11-17 Rdcr

  12/14/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Gaudet, Chelsea K.
  Court Room 2                 37-1-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/18/2017 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 1482-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/18/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Purinton, Kameron
  Court Room 2                 705-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/18/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Combatti, Terry H.
  Court Room 2                 779-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/18/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Purinton, Kameron
  Court Room 2                 810-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/18/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Purinton, Kameron
  Court Room 2                 931-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/18/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Purinton, Kameron
  Court Room 2                 934-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/18/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Purinton, Kameron
  Court Room 2                 954-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/18/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Purinton, Kameron
  Court Room 2                 965-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/18/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Purinton, Kameron
  Court Room 2                 969-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/18/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Purinton, Kameron L.
  Court Room 2                 1031-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/18/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Purinton, Kameron L.
  Court Room 2                 1050-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/18/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Purinton, Kameron L.
  Court Room 2                 1051-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/18/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Purinton, Kameron L.
  Court Room 2                 1071-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/18/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Fuel, William
  Court Room 2                 1211-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/18/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Keefe, Shawn F.
  Court Room 2                 1454-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/18/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Miles, Jesse R.
  Court Room 2                 1500-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Haskins, Shelbey L.
  Court Room 2                 514-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  12/19/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Caldwell, Andrew
  Court Room 2                 846-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/20/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Philburt, William P.
  Court Room 2                 1583-11-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/20/2017 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Philburt, William Patrick
  Court Room 2                 865-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

  12/20/2017 at 03:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 663-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

  12/20/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Robinson, Jason P.
  Court Room 2                 397-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/20/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Robinson, Jason P.
  Court Room 2                 690-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/21/2017 at 08:45 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Sullivan, Sean/1209-9-17 Rdcr

  12/21/2017 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Sullivan, Sean
  Court Room 2                 34-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  12/21/2017 at 11:30 AM       State vs. White, Jessica
  Court Room 2                 383-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  12/21/2017 at 11:30 AM       State vs. White, Jessica
  Court Room 2                 515-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  12/21/2017 at 11:30 AM       State vs. White, Jessica M.
  Court Room 2                 688-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  12/21/2017 at 11:30 AM       State vs. White, Jessica M.
  Court Room 2                 1134-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  12/21/2017 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lacroix, Robert M.
  Court Room 2                 1188-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/21/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Bradley, Royce S.
  Court Room 2                 1325-9-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  12/21/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Bradley, Royce S.
  Court Room 2                 912-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  12/21/2017 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Bradley, Royce S.
  Court Room 2                 652-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/02/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Lucci, Alexander
  Court Room 2                 1134-10-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hill, Coy A.
  Court Room 2                 157-2-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  01/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hill, Coy A.
  Court Room 2                 1186-10-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  01/03/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hill, Coy A.
  Court Room 2                 1200-10-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  01/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Taylor, Sarah/883-7-17 Rdcr
                                 Webster, Michael J./1026-8-17 Rdcr
                                 Charbonneau-Johnson, Corinna/1093-8-17 Rdcr
                                 Hall, Jared K./1297-9-17 Rdcr
                                 Rollins, Anthony H./1349-10-17 Rdcr
                                 Charbonneau-Johnson, Corinna/1421-10-17 Rdcr
                                 Rollins, Anthony H./1448-10-17 Rdcr
                                 Kitchens, Garrett/1474-11-17 Rdcr
                                 Rollins, Anthony H./1490-11-17 Rdcr
                                 Covey, Tiffany/1493-11-17 Rdcr
                                 Yole, James/1530-11-17 Rdcr

  01/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 1504-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

  01/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 1505-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

  01/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 1506-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

  01/03/2018 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 1507-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/04/2018 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Roc, Reginald Paul
  Court Room 2                 507-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  01/04/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Brown, Monica M.
  Court Room 2                 27-2-17 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  01/04/2018 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Brown, Monica M.
  Court Room 2                 174-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hackett, Brian
  Court Room 2                 115-8-17 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  01/05/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chandler, Denise
  Court Room 2                 138-10-17 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  01/05/2018 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Marton, Marissa
  Court Room 2                 137-10-17 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/08/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Young, Jeremy J.
  Court Room 2                 306-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/09/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Kebbie, Kandeh
  Court Room 2                 976-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kingsbury, Sabrina J
  Court Room 2                 764-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Billings, Scott P.
  Court Room 2                 1316-9-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bizon, Kyle J.
  Court Room 2                 1695-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McCullough, Samantha
  Court Room 2                 21-1-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Durfee, Jerimiah
  Court Room 2                 335-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bizon, Kyle J.
  Court Room 2                 364-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Parker, Sheena M.
  Court Room 2                 614-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bizon, Kyle J.
  Court Room 2                 1429-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hillier, Richard
  Court Room 2                 1438-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Crosby, Kayla Dawn
  Court Room 2                 119-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hall, Stephen
  Court Room 2                 123-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sears, Corey A.
  Court Room 2                 190-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bizon, Kyle J.
  Court Room 2                 466-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Grosso, Erika L.
  Court Room 2                 506-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McGinnis, Mark E.
  Court Room 2                 532-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fitzsimmons, Colin W.
  Court Room 2                 551-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sears, Corey A.
  Court Room 2                 579-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mitchell, Dalton J.
  Court Room 2                 647-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bizon, Kyle J.
  Court Room 2                 649-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Coote, Isaac
  Court Room 2                 662-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Simonds, Larry Martin
  Court Room 2                 685-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fredette, Ronald R. Jr.
  Court Room 2                 822-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Austin, Billy
  Court Room 2                 1011-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Garrow, Brent
  Court Room 2                 1137-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Johnston, Fletcher
  Court Room 2                 1154-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mitchell, Dalton J.
  Court Room 2                 1311-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kingsbury, Sabrina J
  Court Room 2                 295-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Durfee, Jerimiah
  Court Room 2                 412-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Parker, Sheena M.
  Court Room 2                 680-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Parker, Sheena M.
  Court Room 2                 715-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kingsbury, Sabrina J
  Court Room 2                 764-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Nadeau, Christopher R.
  Court Room 2                 1342-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Nadeau, Christopher R.
  Court Room 2                 1352-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kingsbury, Sabrina J
  Court Room 2                 139-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Simonds, Larry Martin
  Court Room 2                 246-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kingsbury, Sabrina J
  Court Room 2                 578-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  01/10/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Grosso, Erika
  Court Room 2                 1744-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lutz, Jake J.
  Court Room 2                 500-5-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Walsh, Paul S.
  Court Room 2                 617-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. King, Kathleen E.
  Court Room 2                 696-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Foley, Sheena M
  Court Room 2                 1051-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Flanders, Nicole
  Court Room 2                 1219-11-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Regimbald, Kevin J.
  Court Room 2                 1273-11-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Maxfield, Julie
  Court Room 2                 1310-11-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sawn, Christopher E.
  Court Room 2                 1394-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Whittemore, Sean P.
  Court Room 2                 1414-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Leary, Carson
  Court Room 2                 1427-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Matteson, Ryan M
  Court Room 2                 74-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sousis, Michael
  Court Room 2                 121-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Trites, Travis J
  Court Room 2                 181-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Young, Nicholas W.
  Court Room 2                 276-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jordan, Kyle
  Court Room 2                 395-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barner, James
  Court Room 2                 502-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barner, James
  Court Room 2                 528-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cook, Nathan S.
  Court Room 2                 615-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. White, David E.
  Court Room 2                 622-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cole, Renee
  Court Room 2                 719-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barner, James
  Court Room 2                 731-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lubrun, Arthur L.
  Court Room 2                 809-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Allen, Andrew
  Court Room 2                 949-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. DaCosta, Antonio
  Court Room 2                 988-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Davila, Maxine
  Court Room 2                 1113-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Graham, Dawn-Marie
  Court Room 2                 1138-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Young, Nicholas W.
  Court Room 2                 818-6-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Young, Nicholas W.
  Court Room 2                 949-7-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Young, Nicholas W.
  Court Room 2                 191-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Foley, Sheena M
  Court Room 2                 261-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Foley, Sheena M
  Court Room 2                 262-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lutz, Jake J.
  Court Room 2                 879-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lutz, Jake J.
  Court Room 2                 1249-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Young, Nicholas
  Court Room 2                 481-3-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Young, Nicholas
  Court Room 2                 1968-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

  01/11/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lubrun, Arthur L.
  Court Room 2                 1321-11-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/16/2018 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Hodges, David
  Court Room 2                 1544-11-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Billings, Scott P.
  Court Room 2                 1316-9-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bizon, Kyle J.
  Court Room 2                 1695-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McCullough, Samantha
  Court Room 2                 21-1-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Durfee, Jerimiah
  Court Room 2                 335-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bizon, Kyle J.
  Court Room 2                 364-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lutz, Jake J.
  Court Room 2                 500-5-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Parker, Sheena M.
  Court Room 2                 614-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Walsh, Paul S.
  Court Room 2                 617-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. King, Kathleen E.
  Court Room 2                 696-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kingsbury, Sabrina J
  Court Room 2                 764-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Foley, Sheena M
  Court Room 2                 1051-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Flanders, Nicole
  Court Room 2                 1219-11-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Regimbald, Kevin J.
  Court Room 2                 1273-11-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Maxfield, Julie
  Court Room 2                 1310-11-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sawn, Christopher E.
  Court Room 2                 1394-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Whittemore, Sean P.
  Court Room 2                 1414-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Leary, Carson
  Court Room 2                 1427-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bizon, Kyle J.
  Court Room 2                 1429-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hillier, Richard
  Court Room 2                 1438-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Matteson, Ryan M
  Court Room 2                 74-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Crosby, Kayla Dawn
  Court Room 2                 119-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sousis, Michael
  Court Room 2                 121-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hall, Stephen
  Court Room 2                 123-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Trites, Travis J
  Court Room 2                 181-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sears, Corey A.
  Court Room 2                 190-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Young, Nicholas W.
  Court Room 2                 276-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jordan, Kyle
  Court Room 2                 395-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bizon, Kyle J.
  Court Room 2                 466-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barner, James
  Court Room 2                 502-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Grosso, Erika L.
  Court Room 2                 506-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barner, James
  Court Room 2                 528-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McGinnis, Mark E.
  Court Room 2                 532-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fitzsimmons, Colin W.
  Court Room 2                 551-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sears, Corey A.
  Court Room 2                 579-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cook, Nathan S.
  Court Room 2                 615-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. White, David E.
  Court Room 2                 622-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mitchell, Dalton J.
  Court Room 2                 647-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bizon, Kyle J.
  Court Room 2                 649-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Coote, Isaac
  Court Room 2                 662-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Simonds, Larry Martin
  Court Room 2                 685-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cole, Renee
  Court Room 2                 719-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barner, James
  Court Room 2                 731-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lubrun, Arthur L.
  Court Room 2                 809-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fredette, Ronald R. Jr.
  Court Room 2                 822-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Allen, Andrew
  Court Room 2                 949-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. DaCosta, Antonio
  Court Room 2                 988-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Austin, Billy
  Court Room 2                 1011-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Davila, Maxine
  Court Room 2                 1113-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Garrow, Brent
  Court Room 2                 1137-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Graham, Dawn-Marie
  Court Room 2                 1138-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Johnston, Fletcher
  Court Room 2                 1154-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  01/17/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mitchell, Dalton J.
  Court Room 2                 1311-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/23/2018 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Potter, Brennan
  Court Room 2                 193-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  01/23/2018 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Potter, Brennan
  Court Room 2                 582-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/31/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Canfield, Melanie P.
  Court Room 2                 850-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/14/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chambers, Anthony L.
  Court Room 2                 739-5-10 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  02/14/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chambers, Anthony L.
  Court Room 2                 1009-7-10 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/20/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Dywer, Brian
  Court Room 2                 415-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  02/20/2018 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Keefe, Shawn F.
  Court Room 2                 967-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  02/20/2018 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Taylor, Toby Alan
  Court Room 2                 879-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stone, Brittney M.
  Court Room 2                 325-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Paulus, Kenneth
  Court Room 2                 794-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Corey, Ryan W
  Court Room 2                 93-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. LaFoe, Tamara
  Court Room 2                 410-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kimball, Jason M.
  Court Room 2                 686-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Vandriel, Robert A
  Court Room 2                 725-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mouratova, Natalia
  Court Room 2                 1205-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lawley, Troy
  Court Room 2                 1217-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Orvis, Evan J.
  Court Room 2                 1290-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Paulus, Kenneth
  Court Room 2                 394-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Paulus, Kenneth
  Court Room 2                 1056-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Paulus, Kenneth
  Court Room 2                 985-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lawley, Troy
  Court Room 2                 1234-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  02/21/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Orvis, Evan J.
  Court Room 2                 1395-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Siliski, Chase B.
  Court Room 2                 576-5-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Whittemore, Carl Earl
  Court Room 2                 929-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gauthier, Jason
  Court Room 2                 1374-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kenny, Rodney John
  Court Room 2                 1375-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jensen, Steven
  Court Room 2                 21-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dobson, Matthew J.
  Court Room 2                 241-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kennett, Dean
  Court Room 2                 373-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Miller, Nicholas E.
  Court Room 2                 470-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  02/22/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kennett, Dean
  Court Room 2                 568-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stone, Brittney M.
  Court Room 2                 325-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Siliski, Chase B.
  Court Room 2                 576-5-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Paulus, Kenneth
  Court Room 2                 794-7-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Whittemore, Carl Earl
  Court Room 2                 929-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gauthier, Jason
  Court Room 2                 1374-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kenny, Rodney John
  Court Room 2                 1375-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jensen, Steven
  Court Room 2                 21-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Corey, Ryan W
  Court Room 2                 93-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dobson, Matthew J.
  Court Room 2                 241-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kennett, Dean
  Court Room 2                 373-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. LaFoe, Tamara
  Court Room 2                 410-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Miller, Nicholas E.
  Court Room 2                 470-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kennett, Dean
  Court Room 2                 568-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kimball, Jason M.
  Court Room 2                 686-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Vandriel, Robert A
  Court Room 2                 725-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mouratova, Natalia
  Court Room 2                 1205-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lawley, Troy
  Court Room 2                 1217-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  02/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Orvis, Evan J.
  Court Room 2                 1290-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/27/2018 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Pyenta, Mia L.
  Court Room 2                 581-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/28/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Smith, Cyrus A.
  Court Room 2                 658-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/29/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Murray, Brenden
  Court Room 2                 368-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Murray, Brenden
  Court Room 2                 368-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  04/04/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Smith, Cyrus A.
  Court Room 2                 658-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David M. Sunshine

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/27/2017 at 11:30 AM       Logan vs. Northern Coal + Oil
  Court Room 2                 895-9-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/14/2017 at 02:00 PM       Fishman et al vs. Thibault
  Court Room 2                 600-7-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert L. Sussman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/28/2017 at 09:00 AM       Kepchar vs. English
  Court Room 3                 122-9-17 Ledm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Lynn Lewis, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/29/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilson, Christopher
  District Courtroom 2B        1952-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Change of plea

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/29/2017 at 11:00 AM       Bombardier vs. Bombardier
  Family Courtroom 1B          777-11-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Barry Peterson
                               Status Conference

  11/29/2017 at 02:30 PM       Daniel vs. Kemp
  Family Courtroom 1E          136-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/30/2017 at 11:30 AM       Wilson vs. Wilson
  Family Courtroom 1E          376-6-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/01/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilson, Christopher
  District Courtroom 2B        1952-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wilson, Christopher
  District Courtroom 3A        1952-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2017 at 01:30 PM       Atkins vs. Quinet
  Conference Room 108          10-1-17 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/06/2017 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Bishop, Steven Jr.
  Court Room 2                 136-4-17 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/11/2017 at 08:30 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Eleanor W. Smith
                               119-11-17 Anfa

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jackson, Heather
  Court Room 1                 405-9-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/12/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Fairbairn, Scott K.
  District Courtroom 2A        1775-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/14/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sharrow, Thomas S.
  District Courtroom 2A        5444-10-03 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  12/14/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Nibigira, Sosthene
  District Courtroom 2A        343-10-17 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  12/14/2017 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Nibigira, Sosthene
  District Courtroom 2A        3584-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  12/14/2017 at 10:45 AM       Wilson vs. Wilson
  Family Court Case Manager Off376-6-17 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/15/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Oropeza-Chong, Luis
  District Courtroom 2A        3414-9-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  12/15/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Oropeza-Chong, Luis
  District Courtroom 2A        2152-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2017 at 10:00 AM       Morse vs. Morse
  Family Courtroom 1E          577-7-01 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/20/2017 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Burnor, Christopher
  Court Room 2                 465-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Competency Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/21/2017 at 01:00 PM       McGovern vs. Kadar
  Conference Room 108          176-11-17 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/03/2018 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Earle, Jason
  Court Room 2                 594-11-14 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/12/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Welch, Emily
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      103-2-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Sentencing Hearing

  01/12/2018 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Welch, Emily
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      104-2-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/17/2018 at 03:00 PM       Constantine vs. Greene
  Family Courtroom 1B          184-3-12 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/19/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sharrow, Thomas S.
  District Courtroom 2B        5444-10-03 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  01/19/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Minckler, Kyle J.
  District Courtroom 2B        1377-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/22/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sharrow, Thomas S.
  District Courtroom 3A        5444-10-03 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

  01/22/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Minckler, Kyle J.
  District Courtroom 3A        1377-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/23/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sharrow, Thomas S.
  District Courtroom 3A        5444-10-03 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/24/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sharrow, Thomas S.
  District Courtroom 3A        5444-10-03 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/25/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sharrow, Thomas S.
  District Courtroom 3A        5444-10-03 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/26/2018 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sharrow, Thomas S.
  District Courtroom 3A        5444-10-03 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/02/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Daniel, Bradley M.
  District Courtroom 2B        3258-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/05/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Daniel, Bradley M.
  District Courtroom 3A        3258-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/07/2018 at 01:00 PM       Pandolfi vs. Pandolfi
  Family Courtroom 1B          629-9-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/09/2018 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chau, Tyra T.
  Court Room 1                 1077-8-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/13/2018 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Chau, Tyra T.
  Court Room 1                 1077-8-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  02/14/2018 at 12:00 PM       McGovern vs. Kadar
  Court Room 1                 176-11-17 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: UNKNOWN
                               Miscellaneous

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Edward D. Sutton

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/14/2017 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Dion, Philip E.
  District Courtroom 2A        4751-10-13 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treat Court Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


James W. Swift

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/25/2018 at 09:30 AM       Dalton vs. State Farm Mutual Auto Ins. Co.
  Court Room 1                 7-1-15 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names