Court Calendar By Attorney Last Name
T - V


Last Names Beginning With T



Shawn T. Tao
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/10/2016 at 01:00 PM       Norman Charles vs. Charles
  Room 3                       95-3-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/11/2016 at 09:00 AM       James vs. Gordon et al
  Room 2                       512-6-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Hoyt, Phillip G./3036-8-16 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Michelle A. Tarnelli

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/30/2016 at 11:00 AM       OCS/Monego vs. Garrow
  Room 1B                      277-4-12 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/05/2016 at 02:30 PM       Curley vs. Curley
  Room 1E                      99-2-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/06/2016 at 09:45 AM       Demasi vs. Bruno
  Room cmc                     125-2-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/13/2016 at 10:00 AM       Pregger vs. Pregger
  Room 25                      371-5-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/18/2016 at 02:30 PM       Curley vs. Curley
  Room cmc                     99-2-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/19/2016 at 10:45 AM       Garvey vs. Marcelle
  Room cmc                     595-8-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2016 at 09:15 AM       Dickerson vs. Dickerson
  Room cmc                     362-5-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Thomas S. Tarnow

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/29/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Breer, Harley L. Jr.
  Room 1F                      1524-12-11 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Other

  09/29/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Breer, Harley L. Jr.
  Room 1F                      1524-12-11 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/21/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Rosales, Daniel
  Room 1                       4-1-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David E. Tartter

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/12/2016 at 09:00 AM       Sharrow vs. State of Vermont
  Room 2                       178-2-10 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rademacher, Eric
  Room 2                       416-4-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/19/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rademacher, Eric
  Room 2                       416-4-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/21/2016 at 08:45 AM       Baldasaro vs. State of Vermont
  Room 1                       60-6-16 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Cabot Teachout

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/03/2016 at 02:00 PM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Room 1                       Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               104-9-16 Oefa

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/03/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gilbert, Mark
  Room 1                       614-6-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/04/2016 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Cruz, Eddie Albert
  Room 1                       304-4-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Forfeiture Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/05/2016 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Room 1                       Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               State vs.
                                 Taber, Ronald/803-8-16 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gilbert, Mark
  Room 1                       614-6-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/11/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Boardman, Robert M.
  Room 1                       1083-9-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/13/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Greene, Cheldon Jamar
  Room 1                       1502-11-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/17/2016 at 08:00 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Room 1                       Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               157-9-16 Wrfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Silvers, James Martin
  Room 1                       1466-12-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/21/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Rosales, Daniel
  Room 1                       4-1-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Yesman, Rain
  Room 1                       61-1-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Yesman, Rain
  Room 1                       61-1-16 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Arend R. Tensen

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/21/2016 at 08:30 AM       Appleton vs. Pieper
  Room 1                       105-8-16 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Rory T. Thibault

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Abreu, Angel M.
  Room TT                      788-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Sentencing Hearing

  09/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Abreu, Angel M.
  Room TT                      1031-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Sentencing Hearing

  09/28/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Abreu, Angel M.
  Room TT                      534-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/29/2016 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  Room TT                      Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               State vs.
                                  Case/1019-9-16 Wncr
                                  Case/1021-9-16 Wncr
                                  Case/1082-9-16 Wncr
                                  Case/1095-9-16 Wncr
                                  Case/1097-9-16 Wncr
                                  Case/1102-9-16 Wncr
                                  Case/1104-9-16 Wncr

  09/29/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Davis-Hiscock, Samantha
  Room TT                      1048-9-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Attorney or Appear

  09/29/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Breer, Harley L. Jr.
  Room 1F                      1524-12-11 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Other

  Family Division
  ==============
  09/29/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      102-5-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/29/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Hartman, Kyle
  Room TT                      14-1-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Change of plea

  09/29/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Breer, Harley L. Jr.
  Room 1F                      1524-12-11 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/30/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Phillips, Ernest
  Room TT                      430-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/03/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. French, Kelly M.
  Room TT                      1615-12-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/03/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. French, Kelly M.
  Room TT                      364-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/03/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. French, Kelly M.
  Room TT                      422-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/03/2016 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Room TT                      1351-11-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/03/2016 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Room TT                      1400-11-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/03/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Tiffany, Steven
  Room TT                      36-1-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/03/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Kurutza, Brooke
  Room TT                      177-2-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/03/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bertenshaw, Brian
  Room TT                      434-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/03/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Boggs-Harte, Thomas
  Room TT                      566-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/03/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Tiffany, Steven
  Room TT                      913-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/03/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Mallery, John
  Room TT                      450-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/03/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Tiffany, Steven
  Room TT                      715-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/03/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Mallery, John
  Room TT                      782-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room TT                      1351-11-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room TT                      1400-11-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tiffany, Steven
  Room TT                      36-1-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Jury Drawing

  10/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. French, Kelly M.
  Room TT                      1615-12-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Jury Drawing

  10/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kurutza, Brooke
  Room TT                      177-2-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Jury Drawing

  10/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bertenshaw, Brian
  Room TT                      434-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Jury Drawing

  10/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Boggs-Harte, Thomas
  Room TT                      566-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Jury Drawing

  10/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tiffany, Steven
  Room TT                      913-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. French, Kelly M.
  Room TT                      364-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. French, Kelly M.
  Room TT                      422-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mallery, John
  Room TT                      450-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tiffany, Steven
  Room TT                      715-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mallery, John
  Room TT                      782-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/06/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Medlin, Lucas
  Room TT                      578-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: NO Judge
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/07/2016 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Gallagher, Paul C.
  Room TT                      1673-12-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/10/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Caldwell, Anna
  Room TT                      1633-12-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  10/10/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Jones, Katie
  Room TT                      2-1-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  10/10/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Jones, Katie
  Room TT                      25-1-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  10/10/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Jones, Katie
  Room TT                      145-2-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  10/10/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Caldwell, Anna
  Room TT                      804-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treatment Court Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/11/2016 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 1F                      Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Lewis, Brawnson/829-7-16 Wncr
                                 Mortier, Michaelmas aka Michael/956-8-16 Wncr
                                 Dopp, James Jr./974-8-16 Wncr
                                 Marshall, Jessie J./1013-8-16 Wncr
                                 Podgwaite, Mark D. Jr./1022-9-16 Wncr

  10/11/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Kernehan, Kraig
  Room 1F                      558-5-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Sentencing Hearing

  10/11/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Kernehan, Kraig
  Room 1F                      715-6-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Sentencing Hearing

  10/11/2016 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Room 1F                      Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Jimenez, Alexander/347-3-16 Wncr
                                 Ploof, Todd A./887-7-16 Wncr
                                 Petrasch, John G./962-8-16 Wncr
                                 LaFrance, Brian K./977-8-16 Wncr
                                 Ploof, Todd A./997-8-16 Wncr
                                 Ploof, Todd A./996-8-16 Wncr
                                 Manning, Latoyia/1041-9-16 Wncr

  10/11/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Campbell, Sierra
  Room 1F                      910-8-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

  10/11/2016 at 02:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 1F                      437-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/12/2016 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Robbins, Robert R.
  Room TT                      384-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Change of plea

  10/12/2016 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Phillips, Brandon
  Room TT                      1608-12-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/12/2016 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Phillips, Brandon
  Room TT                      411-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  Room TT                      Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               State vs.
                                 Smith, Emily/976-8-16 Wncr

  10/13/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Pirie, James
  Room TT                      1084-9-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Attorney or Appear

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/19/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Hood, Trevor
  Room TT                      1020-8-10 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  10/19/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Hood, Trevor
  Room TT                      1019-8-10 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  10/19/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Hood, Trevor
  Room TT                      1022-8-10 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  10/19/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Haney, Phalan
  Room TT                      270-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/19/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Haney, Phalan
  Room TT                      431-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/19/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Haney, Phalan
  Room TT                      610-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/19/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Haney, Phalan
  Room TT                      709-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/19/2016 at 02:15 PM       Arraignment
  Room TT                      Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               State vs.
                                 Beede, Bonnie/1383-11-15 Wncr

  10/19/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Smith, Albert J.
  Room TT                      561-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/20/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Pelkey, Dustin
  Room TT                      1055-9-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Competency Hearing

  10/20/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sweet, Blake
  Room TT                      752-6-13 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Change of plea

  10/20/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sweet, Blake
  Room TT                      295-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Change of plea

  10/20/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sweet, Blake
  Room TT                      351-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/20/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Grammer, Norman W.
  Room TT                      30-1-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/21/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. McLeod, Thomas
  Room TT                      1267-10-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/21/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Crist, Colleen
  Room TT                      1554-12-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/21/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Crist, Colleen
  Room TT                      252-2-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Shwab, Kristina L.
  Room TT                      22-1-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  10/24/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Dossantos, John
  Room TT                      808-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Change of plea

  10/24/2016 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Martin, Rebecca
  Room TT                      464-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Change of plea

  10/24/2016 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Martin, Rebecca
  Room TT                      746-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Change of plea

  10/24/2016 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Martin, Rebecca
  Room TT                      833-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/26/2016 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Room TT                      Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Fajobi, Adleke/529-5-16 Wncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/27/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Danner, Richard Erin
  Room TT                      1165-9-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kenney, Brianna
  Room 1F                      1062-9-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2016 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Room TT                      61-1-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Fuller, Christopher
  Room TT                      525-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/02/2016 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room TT                      61-1-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  Room TT                      Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               State vs.
                                 Grassi, Phillip/596-5-16 Wncr

  11/03/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Deasy, Jay
  Room TT                      114-1-13 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/03/2016 at 03:45 PM       State vs. Beede, Stephen
  Room TT                      1389-11-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  11/03/2016 at 04:00 PM       State vs. Bonano, Joel
  Room TT                      607-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Dezotell, Shawn
  Room TT                      298-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2016 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Dezotell, Shawn
  Room TT                      296-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  11/04/2016 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Dezotell, Shawn
  Room TT                      298-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room TT                      Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Wiltse, Michelle/29-1-16 Wncr
                                 Emmons, Kayla/439-4-16 Wncr
                                 Spaulding, Daniel/927-8-16 Wncr
                                 Alexander, Greggorie/928-8-16 Wncr
                                 Smith, Emily/976-8-16 Wncr
                                 Bingham, Michael/1027-9-16 Wncr
                                 Davis-Hiscock, Samantha/1048-9-16 Wncr

  11/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room TT                      1095-9-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room TT                      1097-9-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room TT                      1102-9-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room TT                      1104-9-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Perkins, Chad A.
  Room TT                      294-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

  11/08/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Martin, Rebecca
  Room TT                      576-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/09/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Abbott, Daniel Jr.
  Room TT                      1607-12-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  11/09/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Abbott, Daniel Jr.
  Room TT                      1620-12-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  11/09/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Abbott, Daniel A. Jr.
  Room TT                      1621-12-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/16/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Nisen, Adam
  Room TT                      1258-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Yandow, Sarah
  Room 2                       766-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Alieva, Albina A.
  Room TT                      813-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Saldi, Adam R.
  Room TT                      495-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  11/18/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Saldi, Adam R.
  Room TT                      521-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/21/2016 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Room *                       Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Herring, Tiffany/1039-9-16 Wncr
                                 Haney, Phalan/1059-9-16 Wncr
                                 Diego, Heather/1058-9-16 Wncr
                                 Diego, Alexander/1057-9-16 Wncr
                                 Pirie, James/1084-9-16 Wncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/22/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mashler, Carson
  Room TT                      899-8-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Green, Tyler
  Room TT                      1563-12-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  11/22/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Green, Tyler
  Room TT                      465-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Favreau, Kathrine
  Room TT                      856-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Saldi, Adam R.
  Room TT                      521-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Saldi, Adam R.
  Room TT                      495-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/07/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Saldi, Adam R.
  Room TT                      521-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Jury Drawing

  12/07/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Favreau, Kathrine
  Room TT                      856-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Jury Drawing

  12/07/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Saldi, Adam R.
  Room TT                      495-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/14/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Maynard, Brian
  Room TT                      904-8-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  12/14/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Maynard, Brian
  Room TT                      995-8-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  12/14/2016 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Elmer, Christopher
  Room TT                      594-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  12/14/2016 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Elmer, Christopher
  Room TT                      857-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  12/14/2016 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Elmer, Christopher
  Room TT                      853-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/15/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sheridan, Deborah C.
  Room TT                      633-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2016 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Room TT                      530-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/03/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Manning, Jeffrey Craig
  Room tt                      4-1-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/03/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dezotell, Shawn
  Room tt                      296-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/03/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dezotell, Shawn
  Room tt                      298-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/04/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Manning, Jeffrey Craig
  Room TT                      4-1-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Jury Drawing

  01/04/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dezotell, Shawn
  Room TT                      296-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Jury Drawing

  01/04/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dezotell, Shawn
  Room TT                      298-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Amber L. Thibeault

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/07/2016 at 02:00 PM       Northcountry Federal Credit vs. Slayton
  Room 1                       77-7-16 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/03/2016 at 01:30 PM       NorthCountry FCU vs. O'Keefe
  Room 1                       11-4-16 Excv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Melissa Kate Thomas

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/29/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       4-1-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       118-8-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       119-8-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       120-8-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       28-2-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       37-3-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       36-3-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       83-6-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       108-7-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       109-7-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       27-2-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       28-2-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       114-7-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       22-2-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       23-2-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       24-2-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       137-9-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       136-9-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       161-10-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       47-4-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       46-4-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       48-3-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       78-5-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       30-2-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       79-5-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/30/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       45-3-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/06/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       138-9-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/06/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       139-9-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/06/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       141-9-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/06/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       88-6-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/06/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       129-9-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/06/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       130-9-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/06/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       134-9-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/06/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       133-9-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/06/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       171-12-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/06/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       6-1-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/06/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       17-2-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/06/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       62-4-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/06/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       131-9-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/06/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       132-9-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/06/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       133-9-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/07/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       27-2-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/07/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       28-2-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/07/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       27-2-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/07/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       28-2-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/12/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       116-7-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/12/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       115-7-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       133-9-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       135-9-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/13/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       116-8-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/13/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       115-8-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/13/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       114-8-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/13/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       166-10-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/13/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       165-10-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/13/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       46-3-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/13/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       126-8-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/13/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       101-6-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/13/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       102-6-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/13/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       160-10-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/13/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       31-3-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/17/2016 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room s                       491-9-16 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Civil Hearing

  10/17/2016 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room s                       495-9-16 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Civil Hearing

  10/17/2016 at 11:15 AM       Confidential Case
  Room s                       473-9-16 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/20/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       25-2-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/20/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       94-6-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/20/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       146-9-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/27/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       176-10-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/27/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       154-11-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/27/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       152-11-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/27/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       153-11-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/27/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       179-11-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/27/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       49-4-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/27/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       61-4-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/27/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       4-1-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/01/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       87-6-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/02/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       87-6-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       177-11-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/03/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       178-11-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/03/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       110-8-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/03/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       53-4-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/03/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       122-8-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/03/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       104-7-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/03/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       147-9-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/03/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       60-4-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/10/2016 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room s                       215-9-16 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Civil Hearing

  11/10/2016 at 10:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room s                       218-9-16 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Civil Hearing

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/10/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       19-2-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/10/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       69-5-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/10/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       52-4-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/15/2016 at 09:30 AM       Ebel vs. Marechaux
  Room 3                       462-10-13 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       76-5-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/29/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       154-11-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/29/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       152-11-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/29/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       153-11-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/30/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       154-11-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/30/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       152-11-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/30/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       153-11-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/05/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       134-9-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/05/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       133-9-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       134-9-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       133-9-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/22/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       10-1-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/22/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       95-6-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/10/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       110-8-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/11/2017 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       110-8-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Nancy Tierney

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/05/2016 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Room 1                       Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               State vs.
                                 Dean, Jennifer M./562-6-16 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Ember S. Tilton

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/04/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Thompson, Annie M.
  Room 2                       1144-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/11/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Theodorou, Evangeline A.
  Room 2                       1117-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                               Status Conference

  10/11/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Colvin, Keri
  Room 2                       314-3-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


William B. Towle

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/25/2016 at 01:30 PM       Kwon vs. Canzano et al
  Room 2                       256-3-15 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/27/2016 at 08:30 AM       Kwon, Soon K. vs. City of Burlington
  Room 2A                      5-2-16 Cnta/Traffic Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  10/27/2016 at 08:30 AM       Kwon, Soon K. vs. City of Burlington
  Room 2A                      6-2-16 Cnta/Traffic Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John R. Treadwell

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/30/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mitchell, Andrew
  Room 2A                      2248-6-10 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

  09/30/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Mitchell, Andrew
  Room 2A                      4688-11-10 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/03/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Palmer, Ryan
  Room 1                       788-7-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Palmer, Ryan
  Room 1                       788-7-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Jury Drawing

Chittenden
  10/06/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Davis, Stuart W.
  Room 3A                      4660-12-11 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/15/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Smith, Gregory A.
  Room 1                       441-4-15 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/01/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pelletier, Stephen F.
  Room 2                       695-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Emily B. Tredeau

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/06/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pililo, Abedi
  Room 3A                      1591-4-09 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/17/2016 at 01:00 PM       Crannell vs. Pallito et al
  Room 1                       451-7-14 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/27/2016 at 09:00 AM       Brandt vs. Stivers
  Room 1                       379-6-14 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jesse K. Tremaine

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/28/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Gordon, Corey
  Room 1                       75-1-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               VOP Conference

  09/28/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Gordon, Corey
  Room 1                       768-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               VOP Conference

  09/28/2016 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Mundie, John
  Room 1                       752-6-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               VOP Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/29/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robinson, Alan S. Jr.
  Room 1                       995-8-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/30/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robinson, Alan S. Jr.
  Room 1                       995-8-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/04/2016 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       843-8-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/04/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Banis, Jacob
  Room 1                       1501-11-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  10/04/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Simonds, Evan
  Room 1                       515-5-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  10/04/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cook, Andrew John
  Room 1                       669-6-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  10/04/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Anderson, Mark K.
  Room 1                       1108-9-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  10/04/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sullivan, Jason James
  Room 1                       1196-10-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  10/04/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Long, Ezra
  Room 1                       325-3-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  10/04/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brown, Katelyn M.
  Room 1                       383-4-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  10/04/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Whidden, Corey
  Room 1                       431-4-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  10/04/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Anderson, Mark K.
  Room 1                       76-1-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

  10/04/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cook, Andrew John
  Room 1                       131-2-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

  10/04/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Whidden, Corey
  Room 1                       662-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

  10/04/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Barcomb, Nathan T.
  Room 1                       353-3-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  10/04/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Barcomb, Nathan T.
  Room 1                       389-4-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/05/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mansur, Hugh A.
  Room 1                       789-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

  10/05/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mansur, Hugh A.
  Room 1                       1325-10-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               VOP Conference

  10/05/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mansur, Hugh A.
  Room 1                       1455-11-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               VOP Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jacobs, Roger
  Room 1                       357-3-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tuthill, Raymond W.
  Room 1                       100-2-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Emerson, Dennis Wright
  Room 1                       186-2-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/06/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Hall, Chris
  Room 1                       351-3-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/06/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Hall, Christopher
  Room 1                       851-8-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Redin, Michael F.
  Room 1                       50-1-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Redin, Michael F.
  Room 1                       925-7-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Redin, Michael F.
  Room 1                       1100-9-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Redin, Michael F.
  Room 1                       1101-9-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Redin, Michael F.
  Room 1                       1327-11-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Redin, Michael F.
  Room 1                       1381-11-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pencek, Wayne Jr.
  Room 1                       87-1-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brink, Ronald
  Room 1                       267-3-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Phillips, Travis
  Room 1                       424-4-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pasquino, Joseph A.
  Room 1                       534-5-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bagley, Colleen A.
  Room 1                       539-5-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Griswold, Thomas R
  Room 1                       703-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lopez, Elio
  Room 1                       655-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wyman, Timothy
  Room 1                       696-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Redin, Michael F.
  Room 1                       697-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mattson, Daniel Lloyd
  Room 1                       727-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mattson, Daniel Lloyd
  Room 1                       770-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pasquino, Joseph A.
  Room 1                       760-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bagley, Colleen A.
  Room 1                       896-8-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/17/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Banis, Jacob
  Room 1                       1501-11-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Drawing

  10/17/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Barcomb, Nathan T.
  Room 1                       353-3-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Drawing

  10/17/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Simonds, Evan
  Room 1                       515-5-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Drawing

  10/17/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cook, Andrew John
  Room 1                       669-6-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Drawing

  10/17/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Anderson, Mark K.
  Room 1                       1108-9-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Drawing

  10/17/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sullivan, Jason James
  Room 1                       1196-10-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Drawing

  10/17/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Long, Ezra
  Room 1                       325-3-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Drawing

  10/17/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brown, Katelyn M.
  Room 1                       383-4-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Drawing

  10/17/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Whidden, Corey
  Room 1                       431-4-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/18/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Nephew, Brian W
  Room 1                       601-5-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Martone, Jeffery A.
  Room 1                       6-1-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Jury Call

  11/07/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jacobs, Roger
  Room 1                       357-3-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Jury Call

  11/07/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Valerio, Kriss M.
  Room 1                       537-5-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Jury Call

  11/07/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fonseca-Cintron, Onix
  Room 1                       780-7-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Jury Call

  11/07/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chivers, Robert
  Room 1                       834-7-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Jury Call

  11/07/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jackson, Corey
  Room 1                       1055-9-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Jury Call

  11/07/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Skibniowsky, Jason D
  Room 1                       117-2-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Jury Call

  11/07/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Skibniowsky, Jason D
  Room 1                       349-3-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Jury Call

  11/07/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Smith, Franklin D. III
  Room 1                       466-4-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Jury Call

  11/07/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Valerio, Kriss M.
  Room 1                       894-7-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Valerio, Kriss M.
  Room 1                       885-8-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/10/2016 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       592-5-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/10/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Zobkiw, Eric Jason
  Room 1                       1419-12-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/10/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stockman, Jared Ivan
  Room 1                       170-2-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/10/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Zobkiw, Eric Jason
  Room 1                       324-3-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/10/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stockman, Jared Ivan
  Room 1                       326-3-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/10/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Coburn, Barton T.
  Room 1                       408-4-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/10/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Butler, Michael
  Room 1                       419-4-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/10/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Zobkiw, Eric Jason
  Room 1                       430-4-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/10/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Zobkiw, Eric Jason
  Room 1                       463-4-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/10/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Zobkiw, Eric Jason
  Room 1                       473-5-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/10/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Zobkiw, Eric Jason
  Room 1                       475-5-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/10/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Butler, Michael
  Room 1                       511-5-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/10/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Therieau, Christopher P.
  Room 1                       773-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/10/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mansur, Hugh A.
  Room 1                       789-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/10/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jenkins, Albert
  Room 1                       949-9-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/10/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Shepard, Laura L.
  Room 1                       816-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/17/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Collier, Thomas
  Room 1                       753-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/17/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Alkhatatbih, Zachariah A
  Room 1                       779-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/17/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Durnford, Faith E.
  Room 1                       855-8-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Swett, Edward
  Room 1                       604-5-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/18/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Tiller, Billy Joe
  Room 1                       726-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/18/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Tiller, Billy Joe
  Room 1                       457-4-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               VOP Conference

  11/18/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Tiller, Billy Joe
  Room 1                       1158-9-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               VOP Conference

  11/18/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Tiller, Billy Joe
  Room 1                       1218-10-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               VOP Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Martone, Jeffery A.
  Room 1                       6-1-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Drawing

  11/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Valerio, Kriss M.
  Room 1                       537-5-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Drawing

  11/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fonseca-Cintron, Onix
  Room 1                       780-7-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Drawing

  11/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Chivers, Robert
  Room 1                       834-7-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Drawing

  11/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jackson, Corey
  Room 1                       1055-9-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Drawing

  11/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Skibniowsky, Jason D
  Room 1                       117-2-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Drawing

  11/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Skibniowsky, Jason D
  Room 1                       349-3-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Drawing

  11/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Smith, Franklin D. III
  Room 1                       466-4-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/28/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chivers, Robert
  Room 1                       834-7-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/29/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chivers, Robert
  Room 1                       834-7-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/01/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chivers, Robert
  Room 1                       834-7-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilbur, James
  Room 1                       701-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hurlbert, Eric
  Room 1                       817-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hurlbert, Eric
  Room 1                       865-8-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wilbur, James
  Room 1                       951-9-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/08/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Wainwright, Daniel M.
  Room 1                       950-9-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/12/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Daniels, Alexander C.
  Room 1                       972-9-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Daniel S. Triggs

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/24/2016 at 01:00 PM       Bear Creek Development II LLC vs. Davis et al
  Room 2                       334-3-13 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Hanne Anderson Trudeau

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/03/2016 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       648-10-15 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Thomas H. Trunzo Jr

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/26/2016 at 09:00 AM       Trunzo et al vs. Russell et al
  Room 1                       512-9-14 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/27/2016 at 09:00 AM       Trunzo et al vs. Russell et al
  Room 1                       512-9-14 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/28/2016 at 09:00 AM       Trunzo et al vs. Russell et al
  Room 1                       512-9-14 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jason M. Turner

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/17/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lawry, Brian
  Room 2                       1024-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/02/2016 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 1                       Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                               State vs.
                                 Tucker, Karen J./839-9-16 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Francis J. Twarog

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/28/2016 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Morris, Robert J./2375-7-16 Cncr
                                 Monteiro, Marcus/3190-8-16 Cncr

  09/28/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Monteiro, Marcus
  Room 2B                      337-9-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hawkins, Timothy Scott
  Room 1                       840-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

Addison
  10/03/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Vandal, Jocelyn J.
  Room 1                       178-5-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  10/03/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Vandal, Jocelyn J.
  Room 1                       22-5-16 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hawkins, Timothy Scott
  Room 1                       840-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               State vs.
                                 Martin, Scott D./3332-9-16 Cncr

  10/05/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Rishforth, Marc
  Room 2A                      296-8-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/05/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Johnston, Neal M.
  Room 2A                      340-9-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/05/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Rishforth, Marc
  Room 2A                      2924-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  10/05/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Johnston, Neal M.
  Room 2A                      3354-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/05/2016 at 01:00 PM       Goodwin vs. Goodwin
  Room 1D                      501-7-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/07/2016 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 2                       229-7-16 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/12/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Densmore, Connor
  Room 1                       50-6-16 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

  10/12/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Densmore, Connor
  Room 1                       219-6-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/13/2016 at 01:00 PM       Sweeney vs. Sweeney
  Room 1B                      202-3-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Contested Divorce - TWO HOUR HRG.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/18/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Colburn, Verne
  Room 1                       481-5-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Change of plea

  10/18/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Colburn, Verne
  Room 1                       38-5-16 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/19/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Dogah, Victor K.
  Room 2A                      216-6-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/19/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Dogah, Victor K.
  Room 2A                      216-6-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Motion Hearing

  10/19/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Dogah, Victor K.
  Room 2A                      2047-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Motion Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  10/19/2016 at 03:45 PM       Maurer vs. Maurer
  Room cmc                     475-7-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/21/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kleinman, Jill L.
  Room 2B                      1208-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kleinman, Jill L.
  Room 3A                      1208-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Jury Drawing

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2016 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 2                       265-9-15 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/25/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kimball, Elliott
  Room 1                       205-2-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/26/2016 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Burnett, Norman A./3598-9-16 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/27/2016 at 08:00 AM       Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Room 1                       Judicial Officer: RELIEF FROM ABUSE
                               379-8-16 Cnfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2016 at 09:30 AM       King vs. King
  Room cmc                     183-3-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Oliver L. Twombly

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/13/2016 at 09:15 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       546-9-16 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Civil Hearing

  10/13/2016 at 10:30 AM       Gauthier vs. Gauthier et al
  Room 1                       438-7-15 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/20/2016 at 01:00 PM       Guillette vs. Hutchinson
  Room 1                       358-6-16 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/31/2016 at 10:45 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       588-9-16 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Last Names Beginning With U



Frank P. Urso
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/06/2016 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room s                       377-7-16 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/17/2016 at 09:00 AM       Trustco Bank vs. Chappo et al
  Room s                       743-10-12 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/12/2016 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 3                       374-7-09 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Last Names Beginning With V



Erik Valdes
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/28/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Gordon, Corey
  Room 1                       75-1-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               VOP Conference

  09/28/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Gordon, Corey
  Room 1                       768-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               VOP Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/04/2016 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       144-2-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/04/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Anderson, Mark K.
  Room 1                       1108-9-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/05/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Madeja, Denise May
  Room 1                       611-5-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

  10/05/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Madeja, Denise May
  Room 1                       1442-12-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

  10/05/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Madeja, Denise May
  Room 1                       346-3-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

  10/05/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Madeja, Denise May
  Room 1                       810-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rodrigues, Cara Lee
  Room 1                       762-6-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rodrigues, Cara Lee
  Room 1                       1315-11-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rodrigues, Cara Lee
  Room 1                       1415-12-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Amanna, Jenny A
  Room 1                       1501-12-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Amanna, Jenny A
  Room 1                       80-1-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rodrigues, Cara Lee
  Room 1                       114-2-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rodrigues, Cara Lee
  Room 1                       242-3-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Amanna, Jenny A
  Room 1                       304-3-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Amanna, Jenny A
  Room 1                       338-3-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rodrigues, Cara Lee
  Room 1                       347-3-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rodrigues, Cara Lee
  Room 1                       387-4-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Thomas, Bruce Joseph
  Room 1                       608-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Amanna, Jenny A
  Room 1                       745-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/06/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Roy, William Adonias
  Room 1                       722-6-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/06/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Roy, William Adonias
  Room 1                       1224-10-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/06/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Tyrrell, Keith Jessey Jr
  Room 1                       1346-11-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/06/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. McLeod, Norris Homer
  Room 1                       118-2-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/06/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Roy, William Adonias
  Room 1                       139-2-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/06/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Roy, William Adonias
  Room 1                       460-4-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/06/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Roy, William Adonias
  Room 1                       532-5-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/06/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Bryant, Robbull W.
  Room 1                       618-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/06/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Roy, William Adonias
  Room 1                       659-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

  10/06/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Roy, William Adonias
  Room 1                       689-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

  10/06/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Roy, William Adonias
  Room 1                       738-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

  10/06/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Roy, William Adonias
  Room 1                       807-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

  10/06/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Roy, William Adonias
  Room 1                       822-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

  10/06/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Roy, William Adonias
  Room 1                       902-8-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Parenteau, Timothy R.
  Room 1                       1229-10-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. LaCross, Stephanie
  Room 1                       639-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/17/2016 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       144-2-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Criminal Hearing

  10/17/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Anderson, Mark K.
  Room 1                       1108-9-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/18/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bessette, Robert B.
  Room 1                       236-3-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Motion Hearing

  10/18/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bessette, Robert B.
  Room 1                       388-4-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/03/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gilbeau, Louis Ray Jr.
  Room 1                       966-7-08 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Bessette, Robert B.
  Room 1                       236-3-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Jury Call

  11/07/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Bessette, Robert B.
  Room 1                       388-4-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/10/2016 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1                       592-5-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Criminal Hearing

  11/10/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Zobkiw, Eric Jason
  Room 1                       324-3-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/10/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Zobkiw, Eric Jason
  Room 1                       430-4-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/10/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Zobkiw, Eric Jason
  Room 1                       463-4-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/10/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Zobkiw, Eric Jason
  Room 1                       473-5-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/10/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Zobkiw, Eric Jason
  Room 1                       475-5-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/10/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Deedman, Katheryn
  Room 1                       480-5-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/10/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cheeney, Heather L
  Room 1                       621-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/10/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Therieau, Christopher P.
  Room 1                       773-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bessette, Robert B.
  Room 1                       236-3-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. LaValley, Samantha
  Room 1                       742-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Strain, Cheri Dee
  Room 1                       900-8-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Berube, Kristeen M
  Room 1                       948-9-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Arie, Kyle Robert
  Room 1                       947-9-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/12/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. George, William Russell
  Room 1                       838-8-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/12/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Belarj, Mariam J
  Room 1                       840-8-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/12/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bills, Myrna
  Room 1                       932-9-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


James Valente

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/29/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robinson, Alan S. Jr.
  Room 1                       995-8-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/30/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robinson, Alan S. Jr.
  Room 1                       995-8-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/04/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Douglass, Kevin Scott
  Room 1                       1202-10-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  10/04/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hall, Melissa J
  Room 1                       13-1-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  10/04/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Shippee, Lawrence William Jr.
  Room 1                       149-2-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/06/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Henry, Christopher
  Room 1                       624-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/06/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Henry, Christopher
  Room 1                       52-6-16 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/06/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Fields, Andrea Louise
  Room 1                       657-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/10/2016 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 3                       245-9-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/13/2016 at 10:00 AM       Groves vs. Green
  Room 4                       285-7-15 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/17/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Douglass, Kevin Scott
  Room 1                       1202-10-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Drawing

  10/17/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hall, Melissa J
  Room 1                       13-1-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Drawing

  10/17/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Shippee, Lawrence William Jr.
  Room 1                       149-2-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Drawing

  10/17/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Dulong, Kenneth H.
  Room 1                       1511-12-13 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2016 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 3                       Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Martell, Clarence II/965-10-14 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Beaton, Joseph A.
  Room 1                       685-6-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Beaton, Joseph A.
  Room 1                       1276-9-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Jury Call

  11/07/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gibbs, Ronald W
  Room 1                       1177-9-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Jury Call

  11/07/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Quay, John E
  Room 1                       1392-11-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Jury Call

  11/07/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Beaton, Joseph A.
  Room 1                       1331-10-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

  11/07/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Beaton, Joseph A.
  Room 1                       382-4-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/10/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Trenchard, Michaela L
  Room 1                       832-7-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/17/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Meckle, Herbert
  Room 1                       44-5-16 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  11/17/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Meckle, Herbert
  Room 1                       486-5-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Beaton, Joseph A.
  Room 1                       1276-9-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Drawing

  11/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gibbs, Ronald W
  Room 1                       1177-9-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Drawing

  11/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Quay, John E
  Room 1                       1392-11-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/22/2016 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 4                       245-9-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/29/2016 at 09:00 AM       Severance vs. Severance
  Room 4                       262-9-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/08/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Scanlon, Joseph R.
  Room 1                       897-8-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/21/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sheldon, Willis S
  Room 2                       170-2-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jon D. Valsangiacomo

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/29/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Breer, Harley L. Jr.
  Room 1F                      1524-12-11 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Other

  09/29/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Breer, Harley L. Jr.
  Room 1F                      1524-12-11 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  09/29/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      51-3-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/30/2016 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Piro, Lindsay
  Room TT                      473-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/04/2016 at 02:40 PM       Tatro vs. RE Prescott Co.,Inc. et al
  Room 1                       170-3-15 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/12/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Appleton, Kara W.
  Room 1                       207-6-16 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/25/2016 at 09:00 AM       Tatro vs. RE Prescott Co.,Inc. et al
  Room 1                       170-3-15 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/08/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Baril, Bradley
  Room TT                      1144-9-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference

  11/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room TT                      Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Kinahan, Peter/1054-9-16 Wncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/16/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Appleton, Kara W.
  Room 1                       207-6-16 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Appleton, Kara W.
  Room 1                       207-6-16 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/13/2016 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room *                       Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Bandy, Frank/1047-9-16 Wncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/06/2017 at 01:00 PM       Guild vs. Bruneau
  Room 1                       37-4-16 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/16/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bacon, Ryan
  Room 1                       428-8-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/20/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bacon, Ryan
  Room 1                       428-8-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/22/2017 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bacon, Ryan
  Room 1                       428-8-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Oreste V. Valsangiacomo Jr.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/04/2016 at 03:00 PM       Rowan Court Health and vs. Hayward
  Room 1                       492-8-15 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/07/2016 at 09:00 AM       Miller et al vs. Burka et al
  Room 1                       194-9-11 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/25/2016 at 09:00 AM       Rowan Court Health and vs. Hayward
  Room 1                       492-8-15 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/04/2016 at 08:45 AM       Delflorio vs. King
  Room 1                       4-1-16 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/02/2016 at 09:00 AM       Miller et al vs. Burka et al
  Room 1                       194-9-11 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/05/2016 at 09:00 AM       Miller et al vs. Burka et al
  Room 1                       194-9-11 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       Miller et al vs. Burka et al
  Room 1                       194-9-11 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/07/2016 at 09:00 AM       Miller et al vs. Burka et al
  Room 1                       194-9-11 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/29/2016 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       95-8-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       54-6-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       55-6-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2016 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       94-8-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/06/2016 at 10:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       120-10-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/13/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       145-12-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/20/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       130-12-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/20/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       67-7-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  10/20/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       104-8-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/27/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       1-1-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/02/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       19-3-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/02/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       20-3-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       19-3-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       20-3-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/10/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       37-4-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/10/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       38-4-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

  11/10/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       39-4-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/17/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       153-12-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/01/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       73-7-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       108-10-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sarah Biolsi Vangel

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/04/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Picard, Jonathan
  Room 1                       104-11-15 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  10/04/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Picard, Jonathan
  Room 1                       1329-11-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/05/2016 at 02:00 PM       Relief from Abuse Hearing
  Room 1                       Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               6-1-11 Wmdm
                               164-9-16 Wmfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/06/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Butler, Glenn
  Room 1                       632-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Motion Hearing

  10/06/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Haskell, Joseph K.
  Room 1                       528-5-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/06/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Haskell, Joseph K.
  Room 1                       49-5-16 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/06/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Butler, Glenn
  Room 1                       632-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/17/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Picard, Jonathan
  Room 1                       1329-11-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/25/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Rae, Scott J.
  Room 1                       30-3-16 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/25/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Rae, Scott J.
  Room 1                       293-3-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

  10/25/2016 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Rae, Scott J.
  Room 1                       30-3-16 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lowery, John A.
  Room 1                       1179-9-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Jury Call

  11/07/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Angelo, David J.
  Room 1                       44-1-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Final Jury Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lowery, John A.
  Room 1                       1179-9-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/08/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Branley, Kristian P.
  Room 1                       705-6-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/12/2017 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Therieau, William J
  Room 1                       71-9-16 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

  01/12/2017 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Therieau, William J
  Room 1                       961-9-16 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Eva P. Vekos

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/04/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. LaFountain, Michael Justin
  Room 1                       382-9-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. LaFountain, Michael Justin
  Room 1                       382-9-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Foster, Henry K.
  Room 1                       560-12-15 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  12/05/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Foster, Henry K.
  Room 1                       256-7-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/13/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       74-6-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

  12/13/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       75-6-15 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kimberly S. Velk

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/29/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       12-4-16 Wrmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/30/2016 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       250-9-16 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Mental Health Hearing

  09/30/2016 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       251-9-16 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Mental Health Hearing

  09/30/2016 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       252-9-16 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Mental Health Hearing

  09/30/2016 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       253-9-16 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Mental Health Hearing

  09/30/2016 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       255-9-16 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Mental Health Hearing

  09/30/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       231-8-16 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Mental Health Hearing

  09/30/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       240-9-16 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/05/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       19-5-16 Wrmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/07/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       5-7-16 Lemh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Mental Health Hearing

  10/07/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       7-8-16 Lemh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Mental Health Hearing

Windham
  10/07/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       112-4-16 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Mental Health Hearing

  10/07/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       239-9-16 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Mental Health Hearing

  10/07/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       247-9-16 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Mental Health Hearing

  10/07/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       248-9-16 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/11/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       16-9-16 Osmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/17/2016 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       21-6-16 Wrmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       230-8-16 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Mental Health Hearing

  10/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       238-9-16 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Mental Health Hearing

  10/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       253-9-16 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Mental Health Hearing

  10/21/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       250-9-16 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Mental Health Hearing

  10/21/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       252-9-16 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 3                       237-9-16 Wmmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/01/2016 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       11-7-16 Osmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/13/2016 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       12-8-16 Osmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Eric G. Velto

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/06/2016 at 09:00 AM       Madden vs. Burtco Storage Co.
  Room 2                       157-7-16 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Mathew L. Viens

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/30/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Pazos, Jose M.
  Room 2A                      4362-11-10 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1D                      114-9-16 Cnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Mental Health Hearing

  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1D                      116-9-16 Cnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Mental Health Hearing

  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1D                      117-9-16 Cnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Mental Health Hearing

  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1D                      122-9-16 Cnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Mental Health Hearing

  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1D                      123-9-16 Cnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Mental Health Hearing

  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1D                      124-9-16 Cnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/07/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Barber, Myia P.
  Room 2A                      1926-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/10/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1D                      120-9-16 Cnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Mental Health Hearing

  10/10/2016 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1D                      115-9-16 Cnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/11/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       11-7-16 Camh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Mental Health Hearing

  10/11/2016 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       8-6-16 Camh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Mental Health Hearing

  10/11/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       12-7-16 Camh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Mental Health Hearing

  10/11/2016 at 01:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       16-9-16 Camh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Mental Health Hearing

  10/11/2016 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1                       22-10-15 Camh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/17/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1D                      105-8-16 Cnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/19/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2                       135-9-16 Wnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1D                      98-8-16 Cnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Mental Health Hearing

  10/24/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1D                      101-8-16 Cnmh/Mental Health
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/20/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lamore, Clarence Jr.
  Room 2B                      1284-4-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Maggie K. Vincent

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/28/2016 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Marshall, Douglas L.
  Room TT                      71-1-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  09/28/2016 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Salls, Angela J.
  Room TT                      235-2-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  09/28/2016 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Salls, Angela J.
  Room TT                      626-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/29/2016 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  Room TT                      Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/1033-9-16 Wncr

  Family Division
  ==============
  09/29/2016 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      17-1-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  09/29/2016 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      102-5-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/29/2016 at 09:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Room TT                      Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               State vs.
                                 Touchette, Jessica/789-7-16 Wncr

  09/29/2016 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Kamberovic, Eldin
  Room TT                      459-5-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Sentencing Hearing

  09/29/2016 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Kamberovic, Eldin
  Room TT                      600-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Sentencing Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  09/29/2016 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 2F                      51-3-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/10/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. McGregor, Meghan
  Room TT                      507-5-13 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  10/10/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. McGregor, Meghan
  Room TT                      586-5-13 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  10/10/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. McGregor, Meghan
  Room TT                      860-7-13 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  10/10/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. McGregor, Meghan
  Room TT                      877-7-13 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  10/10/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Lowe, Donald S.
  Room TT                      1102-9-13 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  10/10/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. McGregor, Meghan
  Room TT                      1127-9-13 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  10/10/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Lowe, Donald S.
  Room TT                      1369-12-13 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  10/10/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. McGregor, Meghan
  Room TT                      1418-12-13 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  10/10/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. McGregor, Meghan S.
  Room TT                      748-6-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  10/10/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. McGregor, Meghan S.
  Room TT                      1591-12-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  10/10/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. McGregor, Meghan S.
  Room TT                      45-1-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  10/10/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. McGregor, Meghan S.
  Room TT                      104-1-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treatment Court Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/11/2016 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 1F                      Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Dillard, Larry J./987-8-16 Wncr

  10/11/2016 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Room 1F                      Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Ploof, Todd A./997-8-16 Wncr
                                 Ploof, Todd A./996-8-16 Wncr
                                 Manning, Latoyia/1041-9-16 Wncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/12/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Shepherd, Eric C.
  Room 1                       211-6-16 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Status Conference

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/12/2016 at 01:00 PM       Hosking vs. Hosking
  Room 2F                      215-7-15 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/12/2016 at 01:30 PM       Arraignment
  Room TT                      Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               State vs.
                                 Pecor, Wayne/592-5-16 Wncr

  10/12/2016 at 01:45 PM       State vs. O'Neill, William J.
  Room TT                      875-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  Room TT                      Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               State vs.
                                 Smith, Emily/976-8-16 Wncr

  10/13/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stone, Nicholas
  Room TT                      753-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

  10/13/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Cole, William
  Room TT                      322-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/13/2016 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Lefebvre, Alison
  Room TT                      124-1-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Competency Hearing

  10/13/2016 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Lefebvre, Alison
  Room TT                      490-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Competency Hearing

  10/13/2016 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Lefebvre, Alison
  Room TT                      792-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Competency Hearing

  10/13/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Pinder, Tyrone J.
  Room TT                      606-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/13/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Pinder, Tyrone J.
  Room TT                      791-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/13/2016 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Hoisington, Cassidy
  Room TT                      655-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Restitution Hearing

  10/13/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Alipo, Cassandra
  Room TT                      837-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Change of plea

  10/13/2016 at 03:45 PM       State vs. Raymond, Billy J.
  Room TT                      1342-11-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Competency Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/19/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Hood, Trevor
  Room TT                      1020-8-10 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  10/19/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Hood, Trevor
  Room TT                      1019-8-10 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  10/19/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Hood, Trevor
  Room TT                      1022-8-10 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  10/19/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Caldwell, Spencer
  Room TT                      486-4-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  10/19/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Caldwell, Spencer
  Room TT                      1163-9-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  10/19/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Caldwell, Spencer
  Room TT                      1610-12-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  10/19/2016 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Durand, Kristy
  Room TT                      1145-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  10/19/2016 at 04:00 PM       State vs. Preston, Angelina
  Room TT                      854-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/20/2016 at 08:00 AM       State vs. Dodds, Bradley J.
  Room TT                      904-8-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

  10/20/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Pelkey, Dustin
  Room TT                      1055-9-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Competency Hearing

  10/20/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sweet, Blake
  Room TT                      752-6-13 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Change of plea

  10/20/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sweet, Blake
  Room TT                      295-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Change of plea

  10/20/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sweet, Blake
  Room TT                      351-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/20/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Grammer, Norman W.
  Room TT                      30-1-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/20/2016 at 03:45 PM       State vs. Simpson, Shawna
  Room TT                      895-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/20/2016 at 04:00 PM       State vs. Gile, Samuel
  Room TT                      622-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/21/2016 at 09:15 AM       State vs. Camara, Kerfalla
  Room TT                      363-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/21/2016 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Dillard, Larry J.
  Room TT                      77-8-16 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Myers, James
  Room TT                      1328-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  10/24/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Myers, James
  Room TT                      468-4-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  10/24/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Myers, James F.
  Room TT                      593-5-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  10/24/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Myers, James F.
  Room TT                      719-6-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  10/24/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Myers, James F.
  Room TT                      806-7-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  10/24/2016 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Myers, James F.
  Room TT                      268-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  10/24/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Cruz, Brenda
  Room TT                      721-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/26/2016 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Room TT                      Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Fajobi, Adleke/529-5-16 Wncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Andress, Steven
  Room 1F                      535-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

  10/28/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kenney, Brianna
  Room 1F                      1062-9-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Waggoner, Dean J.
  Room TT                      1568-12-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Worden, Thomas C
  Room TT                      453-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Baker, Nathan
  Room TT                      636-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Waggoner, Dean J.
  Room TT                      251-2-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/31/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Waggoner, Dean J.
  Room TT                      765-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/31/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Baker, Nathan
  Room TT                      888-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  10/31/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Waggoner, Dean J.
  Room TT                      1018-9-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/01/2016 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Zhang, Ming
  Room TT                      1241-10-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/02/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Waggoner, Dean J.
  Room TT                      1568-12-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Jury Drawing

  11/02/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Worden, Thomas C
  Room TT                      453-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Jury Drawing

  11/02/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Baker, Nathan
  Room TT                      636-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Jury Drawing

  11/02/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Waggoner, Dean J.
  Room TT                      251-2-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  11/02/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Waggoner, Dean J.
  Room TT                      765-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  11/02/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Baker, Nathan
  Room TT                      888-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/03/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Deasy, Jay
  Room TT                      114-1-13 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/03/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Miller, Arick S.
  Room TT                      1285-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/03/2016 at 03:45 PM       State vs. Beede, Stephen
  Room TT                      1389-11-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  11/03/2016 at 04:00 PM       State vs. Bonano, Joel
  Room TT                      607-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rousseau, Peter D.
  Room 2                       451-4-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room TT                      Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Wiltse, Michelle/29-1-16 Wncr
                                 Smith, Arthur F./584-5-16 Wncr
                                 Durand, Kristy/912-8-16 Wncr
                                 Roehm, Mary/918-8-16 Wncr
                                 Roehm, Mary/924-8-16 Wncr
                                 Milo, Anthony/925-8-16 Wncr
                                 Kirby, Justin M./926-8-16 Wncr
                                 Spaulding, Daniel/927-8-16 Wncr
                                 Alexander, Greggorie/928-8-16 Wncr
                                 Milo, Anthony/960-8-16 Wncr
                                 Smith, Emily/976-8-16 Wncr
                                 Griffin, Scott/982-8-16 Wncr
                                 Grandfield, Jacob/1000-8-16 Wncr
                                 Griffin, Scott/1028-9-16 Wncr
                                 Thurber, Seth/1032-9-16 Wncr
                                 Braley, Shawn M/1068-9-16 Wncr

  11/08/2016 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room TT                      1033-9-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/09/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. McElroy, Michael J.
  Room TT                      501-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  11/09/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. McElroy, Michael J.
  Room TT                      502-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dodds, Bradley J.
  Room TT                      904-8-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/16/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Stone, Nicholas
  Room TT                      753-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/16/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Nisen, Adam
  Room TT                      1258-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  11/16/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Duncan, Kara
  Room TT                      272-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Yandow, Sarah
  Room 2                       766-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/21/2016 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Room *                       Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Burgos, Ramon/1049-9-16 Wncr
                                 Premont, Jessie/1065-9-16 Wncr
                                 Haney, Phalan/1059-9-16 Wncr
                                 Diego, Heather/1058-9-16 Wncr
                                 Diego, Alexander/1057-9-16 Wncr
                                 Caron, Eric/1070-9-16 Wncr
                                 Lynch, Devin W./1074-9-16 Wncr

  11/21/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room *                       1026-9-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/22/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Richards, Tanya S.
  Room TT                      957-8-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Solomon, James A.
  Room TT                      499-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Solomon, James A.
  Room TT                      533-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Quintin, Troy
  Room TT                      755-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ainsworth, Justin S.
  Room TT                      836-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Pre Trial Conference

  12/05/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Favreau, Kathrine
  Room TT                      856-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/07/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Solomon, James A.
  Room TT                      499-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Jury Drawing

  12/07/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Solomon, James A.
  Room TT                      533-5-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Jury Drawing

  12/07/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Quintin, Troy
  Room TT                      755-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Jury Drawing

  12/07/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ainsworth, Justin S.
  Room TT                      836-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Jury Drawing

  12/07/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Favreau, Kathrine
  Room TT                      856-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/14/2016 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Martin, Joel
  Room TT                      528-6-14 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Patrick T. Voke

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/19/2016 at 11:30 AM       Bank of America, N.A. vs. George et al
  Room s                       446-6-12 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Paul S. Volk

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/28/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Verdon, Mario A.
  Room 1                       153-4-15 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

  09/28/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Verdon, Mario A.
  Room 1                       227-7-16 Oecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/03/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Wells, Lonny
  Room 2                       221-6-16 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

Chittenden
  10/03/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Serguyev, Alexander
  Room 2B                      1132-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/04/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hill, Chelsea L.
  Room 2                       897-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peterson, Duane L.
  Room 2A                      196-5-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peterson, Duane L.
  Room 2A                      1819-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Motion Hearing

  10/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peterson, Duane L.
  Room 2A                      196-5-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/10/2016 at 02:00 PM       Arraignment
  Room 1                       Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               State vs.
                                  Case/361-9-16 Ancr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/12/2016 at 09:00 AM       Sharrow vs. State of Vermont
  Room 2                       178-2-10 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/19/2016 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 2B                      Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               State vs.
                                 Chamberlain, Roger S./1379-4-16 Cncr
                                 Chamberlain, Roger S./1951-6-16 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/02/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Daignault, David
  Room 2A                      266-7-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/02/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Polchlopek, Gina
  Room 2A                      288-8-16 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/02/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Daignault, David
  Room 2A                      2493-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

  11/02/2016 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Polchlopek, Gina
  Room 2A                      2873-8-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Civ Susp Final/Motion

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2016 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Rochon, David
  Room 2B                      4336-11-15 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/10/2016 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Port, Michael
  Room 2B                      3186-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/15/2016 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Many, Joshua R.
  Room 1                       228-2-13 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sweet, Jordan
  Room 1                       691-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/06/2016 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sweet, Jordan
  Room 1                       691-6-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kevin M. Volz

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/05/2016 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Room 2                       Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               State vs.
                                 Merwin, Matthew C./962-8-16 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/11/2016 at 09:30 AM       Watkins vs. Watkins
  Room 3                       240-8-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/12/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Edwards, Javan
  Room 2                       52-1-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/18/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Lyons, Thomas H.
  Room 2                       21-2-16 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/18/2016 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Lyons, Thomas H.
  Room 2                       129-2-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/19/2016 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Edwards, Javan
  Room 2                       52-1-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/25/2016 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 3                       366-8-11 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Domestic Hearing

  10/25/2016 at 09:30 AM       Knutsen vs. Cegalis
  Room 3                       82-2-06 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2016 at 03:00 PM       State vs. O'Gorman, James H.
  Room 2                       9-1-16 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2016 at 01:00 PM       Fouracre vs. Fouracre
  Room 3                       115-4-16 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2016 at 09:00 AM       Knutsen vs. Cegalis
  Room 3                       82-2-06 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/22/2016 at 09:00 AM       Knutsen vs. Cegalis
  Room 3                       82-2-06 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/23/2016 at 09:00 AM       Knutsen vs. Cegalis
  Room 3                       82-2-06 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kristen Lynne Vrancken

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/28/2016 at 01:00 PM       Hampton vs. Potvin
  Room 1B                      291-5-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/29/2016 at 10:30 AM       Crowley vs. Trahan
  Room 2                       179-6-16 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                               Contempt Hearing

Chittenden
  09/29/2016 at 01:00 PM       Craven vs. McSweeney
  Room 1D                      127-2-06 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/30/2016 at 08:30 AM       Gordon(Campanelli) vs. St. Peter
  Room 1D                      674-8-06 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Motion Hearing

  09/30/2016 at 02:30 PM       Fay vs. Fay
  Room 1B                      109-2-13 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/03/2016 at 08:15 AM       OCS/Hall vs. Duffy
  Room cmc                     546-7-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       Menard vs. Savard
  Room 1E                      30-1-09 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Basabose v. Wekahagwe
  Room 1E                      49-1-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  10/03/2016 at 08:30 AM       Soutiere vs. Soutiere
  Room 1E                      338-6-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  10/03/2016 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Martin vs. Nelson
  Room 1E                      798-12-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to establish child support

  10/03/2016 at 09:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room cmc                     608-8-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Domestic Hearing

  10/03/2016 at 09:30 AM       West vs. Murray
  Room 1E                      611-8-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/03/2016 at 10:15 AM       King vs. King
  Room 1E                      136-2-11 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  10/03/2016 at 10:30 AM       OCS/Groves vs. Sumner
  Room 1E                      373-5-13 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  10/03/2016 at 10:45 AM       OCS/LaMonda vs. Sweeney
  Room 1E                      1024-12-11 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/03/2016 at 11:00 AM       Ocs/Stokes v. Green
  Room 1E                      212-3-04 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/03/2016 at 11:30 AM       Tobin vs. Maynard-Tobin
  Room 1B                      592-8-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

  10/03/2016 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Room cmc                     609-8-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Domestic Hearing

  10/03/2016 at 01:30 PM       Brink vs. Workman
  Room 1B                      434-7-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Hearing to Establish Parentage

  10/03/2016 at 01:30 PM       Davis vs. Davis
  Room 1E                      774-10-13 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

  10/03/2016 at 02:15 PM       OCS/Groves vs. Lussier
  Room cmc                     521-6-12 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/03/2016 at 02:30 PM       Curtis vs. Odett
  Room 1B                      39-1-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Hearing to Establish Parentage

  10/03/2016 at 03:00 PM       Abell vs. Abell
  Room 1E                      77-1-13 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  10/03/2016 at 03:30 PM       Ocs/Warner v. Burridge
  Room 1E                      21-1-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Taylor vs. Otero
  Room 1E                      655-7-11 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

  10/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       Wheelock vs. Murray
  Room 1E                      288-4-03 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  10/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       Bouvier vs. Kirby
  Room 1E                      190-3-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  10/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1B                      782-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Domestic Hearing

  10/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1B                      35-1-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Domestic Hearing

  10/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       Corey vs. Corey
  Room 1B                      477-6-13 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

  10/04/2016 at 08:30 AM       Jipner vs. Jipner
  Room 1B                      495-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

  10/04/2016 at 09:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 25                      480-7-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Domestic Hearing

  10/04/2016 at 09:30 AM       Morse vs. Davis
  Room 1E                      636-7-10 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/04/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1E                      610-8-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Domestic Hearing

  10/04/2016 at 10:30 AM       Clark vs. Ellis
  Room 1B                      731-9-01 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

  10/04/2016 at 10:30 AM       Grimm vs. Grimm
  Room 1B                      677-8-11 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

  10/04/2016 at 10:45 AM       Olson vs. Olson
  Room 25                      146-2-13 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/04/2016 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Benoit vs. Relyea
  Room 1E                      448-5-13 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  10/04/2016 at 01:15 PM       Ocs/Faurote v. Delorme
  Room 1B                      261-4-04 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/04/2016 at 01:45 PM       Ocs/Wells v. Anderson
  Room 1E                      866-12-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  10/04/2016 at 02:15 PM       OCS/Morrison vs. Greenough
  Room 25                      194-3-12 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/04/2016 at 02:30 PM       Keller-Davis vs. Holbrook
  Room 1E                      153-2-07 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/04/2016 at 03:00 PM       Ocs/Parker v. Mossey/Wimble
  Room 1E                      300-4-05 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

  10/04/2016 at 03:30 PM       Lorrain vs. Rinehart
  Room 1E                      693-10-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

  10/04/2016 at 04:00 PM       Lane vs. McGuire
  Room 1B                      574-6-08 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/04/2016 at 04:15 PM       OCS/Bell vs. Barton
  Room 1B                      586-7-09 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/05/2016 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1B                      998-12-08 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Domestic Hearing

  10/05/2016 at 10:00 AM       OCS/Marrier vs. Bushey
  Room 1B                      390-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

  10/05/2016 at 03:00 PM       Harrington vs. Harrington
  Room 1B                      727-11-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/07/2016 at 10:00 AM       Garza vs. Garza
  Room 1B                      411-5-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Show Cause Hearing

  10/07/2016 at 11:15 AM       OCS/Walton vs. Rivera
  Room 1B                      75-1-11 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/10/2016 at 08:15 AM       Katz vs. Katz
  Room cmc                     261-4-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/10/2016 at 08:30 AM       Murray vs. Murray
  Room 1E                      338-4-11 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/10/2016 at 08:30 AM       Cardoza vs. Lesage
  Room 1E                      707-10-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  10/10/2016 at 09:00 AM       Ocs/Willard v. Brinkman
  Room 1E                      521-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/10/2016 at 09:15 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1E                      704-9-07 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Domestic Hearing

  10/10/2016 at 10:00 AM       Ocs/Partridge v. York
  Room 1E                      51-1-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/10/2016 at 10:15 AM       Woodard vs. Woodard
  Room 1E                      956-11-10 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/10/2016 at 10:30 AM       Gudall vs. Hassan
  Room 1B                      399-6-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

  10/10/2016 at 10:30 AM       Brunell v. Lipson
  Room 1E                      446-5-11 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/10/2016 at 10:45 AM       Bourne vs. Bourne
  Room cmc                     540-7-06 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/10/2016 at 11:00 AM       Dolan vs. Burt
  Room 1E                      153-3-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to establish child support

  10/10/2016 at 01:00 PM       Lovely vs. Lovely
  Room cmc                     304-4-10 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/10/2016 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Laplante vs. Coderre
  Room 1B                      860-12-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Hearing to Establish Parentage

  10/10/2016 at 01:00 PM       Niquette vs. Niquette
  Room 1E                      476-5-94 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  10/10/2016 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Begins vs. Wood
  Room 1E                      900-10-94 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  10/10/2016 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Cushion vs. Ward
  Room 1E                      70-1-02 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  10/10/2016 at 01:30 PM       Ocs/Perron v. Dashnow
  Room 1B                      786-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

  10/10/2016 at 02:00 PM       OCS/Bessette vs. Ringwig
  Room 1E                      852-11-03 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  10/10/2016 at 02:15 PM       Confidential Case
  Room cmc                     800-12-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Domestic Hearing

  10/10/2016 at 03:00 PM       OCS/Hart vs. Combs
  Room 1E                      195-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/10/2016 at 03:30 PM       Smith vs. Smith
  Room 1E                      469-6-09 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/11/2016 at 08:15 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 25                      387-6-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Domestic Hearing

  10/11/2016 at 08:30 AM       LeBeau vs. Garelnabi
  Room 1B                      316-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/11/2016 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Gilligan vs. Montagne
  Room 1E                      415-5-12 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/11/2016 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Brazier vs. Labelle
  Room 1E                      168-3-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/11/2016 at 08:45 AM       Sweeney vs. Sweeney
  Room 1B                      740-9-13 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/11/2016 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Maddocks v. Galley
  Room 1B                      586-7-13 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/11/2016 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Gulfield vs. Benoit
  Room 1E                      686-10-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Final Hearing

  10/11/2016 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Gulfield vs. Benoit
  Room 1E                      686-10-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

  10/11/2016 at 09:15 AM       OCS/Lafountain vs. Cunningham
  Room 1B                      81-2-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/11/2016 at 09:15 AM       Cunningham vs. Cunningham
  Room 1B                      214-3-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/11/2016 at 09:30 AM       OCS/Latulippe vs. Ledoux
  Room 25                      213-3-09 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/11/2016 at 09:30 AM       Blow vs. Bouchard
  Room 1B                      456-6-03 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/11/2016 at 09:30 AM       Blow vs. Snelling
  Room 1B                      689-8-08 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/11/2016 at 09:45 AM       OCS/Brazier vs. Labelle
  Room 1B                      168-3-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/11/2016 at 10:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1B                      782-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Domestic Hearing

  10/11/2016 at 10:15 AM       OCS/Cusson vs. Greene
  Room 1B                      268-3-08 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/11/2016 at 10:15 AM       OCS/Swett vs. Greene
  Room 1B                      570-6-08 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/11/2016 at 10:30 AM       OCS/Dube vs. Turner
  Room 1E                      889-10-09 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  10/11/2016 at 10:45 AM       Farnham vs. Shappy
  Room 1B                      678-8-13 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/11/2016 at 11:15 AM       Nadeau vs. Perry
  Room 1E                      671-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/11/2016 at 11:45 AM       OCS/Benedict vs. Loyer
  Room 1B                      131-2-10 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Mittimus Hearing

  10/11/2016 at 01:00 PM       Ocs/Martino v. Martino
  Room 25                      90-2-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/11/2016 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Byrd vs. Whitney
  Room 1E                      387-4-11 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/11/2016 at 01:30 PM       OCS/Gillette vs. St. Cyr
  Room 1E                      270-4-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/11/2016 at 02:00 PM       Richards vs. Hofmann
  Room 1E                      602-8-05 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/11/2016 at 02:15 PM       Lawrence vs. Lawrence
  Room 25                      716-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/11/2016 at 03:30 PM       OCS/Santor vs. Hathaway Jr.
  Room 1E                      256-4-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

  10/11/2016 at 03:30 PM       OCS/Santor vs. Hathaway Jr.
  Room 1E                      256-4-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/12/2016 at 01:00 PM       Grimm vs. Grimm
  Room 1E                      677-8-11 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Establish Child Support & Enforcement Hr

  10/12/2016 at 01:00 PM       Grimm vs. Grimm
  Room 1E                      677-8-11 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/13/2016 at 01:00 PM       Sweeney vs. Sweeney
  Room 1B                      202-3-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Contested Divorce - TWO HOUR HRG.

  10/13/2016 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 1E                      35-1-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/17/2016 at 08:15 AM       Confidential Case
  Room cmc                     373-4-08 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Domestic Hearing

  10/17/2016 at 08:30 AM       OCS vs. Castonguay/Ames
  Room 1E                      965-12-99 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/17/2016 at 08:30 AM       Limacher vs. Bean
  Room 1E                      1007-12-09 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

  10/17/2016 at 09:30 AM       Herskowitz vs. Herskowitz
  Room cmc                     240-4-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Conference

  10/17/2016 at 11:30 AM       Hamlin vs. Berry
  Room 1E                      68-1-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

  10/17/2016 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Charbonneau-Hatin vs. Mullis
  Room 1E                      27-1-07 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/17/2016 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Charbonneau-Hatin vs. Mullis
  Room 1E                      27-1-07 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/17/2016 at 01:30 PM       Mitchell vs. Mitchell
  Room 1E                      556-7-07 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/17/2016 at 02:30 PM       OCS/Arbo vs. Foy
  Room 1E                      821-12-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

  10/17/2016 at 03:00 PM       Plante vs. Farrington
  Room 1E                      752-9-13 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/17/2016 at 03:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 1E                      799-12-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/18/2016 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1B                      837-11-07 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Domestic Hearing

  10/18/2016 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Tye vs. D'Andria
  Room 1B                      741-9-09 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Motion Hearing

  10/18/2016 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Walsh vs. Senesac
  Room 1B                      981-11-10 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Motion Hearing

  10/18/2016 at 08:30 AM       Benoure vs. Benoure
  Room 1B                      822-10-12 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Motion Hearing

  10/18/2016 at 08:30 AM       Thibault vs. Thibault
  Room 1B                      962-12-12 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Motion Hearing

  10/18/2016 at 08:30 AM       Eusebio vs. Eusebio
  Room 1B                      556-8-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Motion Hearing

  10/18/2016 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Room 1E                      778-10-06 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Domestic Hearing

  10/18/2016 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Booska vs. Cannon
  Room 1E                      68-1-07 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/18/2016 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Datnoff vs. Metivier
  Room 1E                      953-11-09 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/18/2016 at 08:30 AM       Shaffer vs. Harrington
  Room 1E                      958-12-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/18/2016 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Giffin vs. Coolidge
  Room 1E                      871-10-11 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/18/2016 at 09:15 AM       Martel, Christina vs. Parsons, Thomas
  Room 1E                      388-5-03 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/18/2016 at 10:00 AM       OCS/Wood vs. Greene
  Room 1E                      1020-11-10 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/18/2016 at 10:30 AM       Thompson vs. Thompson
  Room 1B                      63-1-08 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Motion Hearing

  10/18/2016 at 10:30 AM       Chastenay (Peters) vs. Peters
  Room 1B                      479-6-12 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Motion Hearing

  10/18/2016 at 10:30 AM       OCS/Alexander vs. Sawyer
  Room 1B                      589-7-12 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Motion Hearing

  10/18/2016 at 11:30 AM       Maalim vs. Mursal
  Room 1E                      194-3-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

  10/18/2016 at 01:00 PM       Provost vs. Corcoran
  Room 1B                      371-5-04 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Mittimus Hearing

  10/18/2016 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Rouleau vs. Corcoran
  Room 1B                      864-10-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Mittimus Hearing

  10/18/2016 at 01:15 PM       Reyes vs. McKee
  Room 1B                      906-11-13 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/18/2016 at 01:30 PM       Robair vs. Bailey
  Room 1B                      313-4-08 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/18/2016 at 01:45 PM       OCS/Gerber vs. Glover
  Room 1B                      886-11-05 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/18/2016 at 02:00 PM       Miller vs. Miller
  Room 1B                      346-4-11 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/18/2016 at 02:00 PM       Cota vs. Verge
  Room 1E                      214-3-02 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/18/2016 at 02:15 PM       OCS/Larocque vs. Yergeau
  Room 1B                      404-5-12 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/18/2016 at 02:30 PM       OCS vs. Johnson/Brown
  Room 1B                      838-10-01 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/18/2016 at 02:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 1E                      779-9-99 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Domestic Hearing

  10/18/2016 at 02:45 PM       OCS/Jennison vs. Cruz
  Room 1B                      479-6-06 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/18/2016 at 02:45 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 1E                      624-7-09 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Domestic Hearing

  10/18/2016 at 03:00 PM       OCS/Burnor vs. Foy
  Room 1E                      250-4-02 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  10/18/2016 at 03:30 PM       OCS/Pratt vs. Pappas
  Room 1B                      697-8-10 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Mittimus Hearing

  10/18/2016 at 04:00 PM       Poulin vs. Poulin
  Room 1B                      23-1-02 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/18/2016 at 04:00 PM       OCS vs. Poulin/Unangst
  Room 1B                      17-1-04 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/19/2016 at 10:30 AM       Behrouzi vs. Perras
  Room 1B                      649-8-10 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Motion Hearing

  10/19/2016 at 01:00 PM       Ocs/Carey v. Gangl
  Room 1B                      198-3-07 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2016 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Clark vs. Watson
  Room 1E                      580-6-11 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  10/24/2016 at 08:30 AM       Tillotson vs. Lacroix
  Room 1E                      240-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  10/24/2016 at 08:30 AM       Hulfish vs. Dezan
  Room 1B                      527-7-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

  10/24/2016 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Bomboli vs. Gbau
  Room 1E                      223-3-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to establish child support

  10/24/2016 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Hammond vs. Tahair
  Room 1E                      684-10-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  10/24/2016 at 01:00 PM       Bigelow vs. Bigelow
  Room 1E                      535-7-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  10/24/2016 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 1B                      443-6-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Domestic Hearing

  10/24/2016 at 02:00 PM       OCS/Terrier vs. Gingras
  Room 1E                      117-2-13 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/24/2016 at 02:30 PM       Gibson vs. O'Connor
  Room 1E                      35-1-09 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/25/2016 at 08:30 AM       Dubois vs. Irish
  Room 1B                      408-5-13 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

  10/25/2016 at 09:30 AM       OCS/Botala-Blanchard vs. Vezina
  Room 1E                      700-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

  10/25/2016 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Room 1E                      604-8-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Domestic Hearing

  10/25/2016 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1E                      607-8-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Domestic Hearing

  10/25/2016 at 01:00 PM       Matis vs. Linnane
  Room 1B                      350-5-04 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/25/2016 at 01:15 PM       OCS/Martin vs. Stillwell/Martin
  Room 1B                      398-5-03 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/25/2016 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Room 1E                      605-8-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Domestic Hearing

  10/25/2016 at 01:30 PM       OCS/Mathieu vs. Thibault
  Room 1B                      10-1-93 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Mittimus Hearing

  10/25/2016 at 01:45 PM       Kroll vs. Adams
  Room 1B                      538-7-10 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/25/2016 at 02:00 PM       OCS/Avery vs. Piscatella
  Room 1B                      228-3-00 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/25/2016 at 02:15 PM       Jarvis vs. Jarvis
  Room 1B                      141-2-11 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/25/2016 at 02:30 PM       OCS/Bevins v. Thibault
  Room 1B                      49-1-09 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Mittimus Hearing

  10/25/2016 at 02:45 PM       Goulette vs. Lubinski
  Room 1B                      50-1-05 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Mittimus Hearing

  10/25/2016 at 03:00 PM       OCS/Perry vs. Wells
  Room 1B                      278-4-10 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/25/2016 at 03:15 PM       OCS/Bean vs. Bigelow
  Room 1B                      580-6-95 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/25/2016 at 03:15 PM       OCS/Johnson vs. Bigelow
  Room 1B                      493-6-01 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/25/2016 at 03:30 PM       OCS/Cardinal vs. Green
  Room 1B                      628-7-11 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Contempt Hearing

  10/25/2016 at 03:45 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 1B                      73-1-08 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/27/2016 at 01:00 PM       Anderson vs. LaCroix
  Room 1B                      883-11-12 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2016 at 01:30 PM       OCS/Kossa vs. Gangoye
  Room 1E                      515-6-10 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/01/2016 at 01:00 PM       Martin vs. Martin
  Room 1E                      425-6-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/02/2016 at 08:30 AM       Cunningham vs. Cunningham
  Room 1D                      214-3-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Default Final Hearing

  11/02/2016 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Castrucci vs. Ioana
  Room 1B                      1055-12-10 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2016 at 01:30 PM       Haskins vs. Haskins
  Room 1D                      292-4-16 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2016 at 01:30 PM       Abdul vs. Hosmer
  Room 1D                      745-11-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2016 at 01:00 PM       Riggen vs. Riggen
  Room 1D                      860-10-12 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Barry Peterson
                               Motion Hearing

  11/07/2016 at 02:00 PM       Moffitt vs. Corbitt
  Room 1E                      957-12-12 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/09/2016 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Cross vs. Sicard
  Room 1B                      747-9-05 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/15/2016 at 01:00 PM       Ashline vs. Ashline
  Room 1B                      786-10-07 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                               Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2016 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Pine vs. Scasny
  Room 1B                      563-8-07 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2016 at 11:00 AM       Belanus vs. Music
  Room 1E                      913-11-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to modify child support

  11/21/2016 at 11:00 AM       Belanus vs. Music
  Room 1E                      913-11-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  11/21/2016 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Room 1E                      978-12-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/22/2016 at 10:30 AM       Hatin vs. Chicoine
  Room 1B                      308-5-15 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/29/2016 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Hamblin vs. Babcock
  Room 1B                      626-8-00 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Contempt Hearing

  11/29/2016 at 01:15 PM       OCS ex rel Lafountain vs. Bray (Didyoung)
  Room 1B                      246-4-94 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Contempt Hearing

  11/29/2016 at 01:30 PM       Carlisle vs. Dorsey
  Room 1B                      860-11-14 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/30/2016 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Hoffman vs. Pullman
  Room 1B                      1007-12-12 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Motion Hearing

  11/30/2016 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Fereday vs. Bergeron
  Room 1D                      590-7-12 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/13/2016 at 01:00 PM       OCS/Fereday vs. Bergeron
  Room 1E                      590-7-12 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/19/2016 at 01:00 PM       Geraw vs. Lavigne
  Room 1E                      48-1-07 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Neal C. Vreeland

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/17/2016 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Room s                       118-3-16 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names