Court Calendar By Attorney Last Name
T - V


Last Names Beginning With T



Michelle A. Tarnelli
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    Parker vs. Parker
  Room 1E                   496-6-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 08:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1D                   777-10-07 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 03:00 PM    Neverett vs. White
  Room 1B                   300-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David E. Tartter

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Barnett, Damian
  Room 2                    191-3-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Status Conference

  10/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    Attorney General vs. Barnett, Damian
  Room 2                    1022-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Maxfield, Jeanette
  Room 1                    100-2-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/26/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Sullivan, Christopher P.
  Room 1                    776-5-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/15/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Peduzzi, Lisa
  Room 2                    337-4-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Todd Taylor

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 09:30 AM    Yeager et al vs. Menard et al
  Room 2                    1420-12-11 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Cabot Teachout

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2014 at 11:30 AM    State vs. Batchelder, Richard M.
  Room 1                    221-3-94 Cacr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael Pratt
                            Motion Hearing

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/24/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    770-12-12 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    167-9-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Deistler, Brian
  Room 1                    353-3-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Vielguth, Steven
  Room 1                    817-6-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Brennan, Charles
  Room 1                    646-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Bartolotta, Brett
  Room 1                    215-2-13 Wrcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/21/2015 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Nott, Andrew J.
  Room 1                    356-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/26/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Nott, Andrew J.
  Room 1                    356-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/27/2015 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Phelps, Timothy
  Room 1                    860-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/24/2015 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Jarvi, Robert
  Room 1                    471-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                            Final Status Conference

  02/24/2015 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Jarvi, Robert
  Room 1                    515-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                            Final Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/12/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Jarvi, Robert
  Room 1                    471-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Brian R. Teason

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/22/2014 at 09:00 AM    Zarucki vs. Wabisky
  Room 1                    219-7-13 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John C. Thrasher

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    Ventrella et al vs. Middletown Springs et al
  Room s                    361-5-12 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Matthew D. Thurlow

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    State of Vermont vs. Atlantic Richfield Company et
  Room 1                    340-6-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jason R. Tiballi

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/27/2014 at 08:30 AM    Osborne vs. Guyette
  Room 2                    608-6-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 08:30 AM    US Bank, National Association, vs. Spear et al
  Room 2                    555-5-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Nancy S. Tierney

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 01:15 PM    Frost vs. Rogers
  Room 1                    37-3-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Ember S. Tilton

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Amidon, Jeremy R.
  Room 3                    1122-10-13 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  10/28/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Stone, Steven A.
  Room 3                    1241-11-13 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  10/28/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Dumas, Zachary
  Room 3                    1372-12-13 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  10/28/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Perrotta, Anthony N.
  Room 3                    132-2-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  10/28/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Andrews, Kim E.
  Room 3                    293-4-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  10/28/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wilkinson, Myron F.
  Room 3                    345-4-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  10/28/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Dumas, Zachary
  Room 3                    347-4-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  10/28/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Haley, James E
  Room 3                    363-4-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  10/28/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Haley, James E
  Room 3                    378-4-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  10/28/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Haley, James E
  Room 3                    380-4-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  10/28/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Haley, James E
  Room 3                    402-5-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  10/28/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Thomson, Gerald E.
  Room 3                    464-5-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  10/28/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Haley, James E
  Room 3                    550-6-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  10/28/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Haley, James E
  Room 3                    571-6-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  10/28/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Guile, George M.
  Room 3                    578-6-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  10/28/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Mertz, Jeremy
  Room 3                    542-5-13 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

  10/28/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Haley, James E
  Room 3                    363-4-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

  10/28/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Haley, James E
  Room 3                    380-4-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

  10/28/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Haley, James E
  Room 3                    402-5-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

  10/28/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Haley, James E
  Room 3                    550-6-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

  10/28/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Haley, James E
  Room 3                    571-6-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

  10/28/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Dumas, Zachary
  Room 3                    702-7-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

Rutland
  10/28/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Nunn, Matthew Anthony
  Room 2                    1482-9-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Trial

  10/28/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Munger, Cory J.
  Room 2                    1916-12-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  10/28/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Munger, Cory J.
  Room 2                    497-3-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  10/28/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Munger, Cory J.
  Room 2                    65-1-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            VOP Merits Hearing

Bennington
  10/28/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Crandall, Star M.
  Room 3                    204-3-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

Rutland
  10/28/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Theodorou, Evangeline A.
  Room 1                    1117-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                            Change of plea

  10/28/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. O'Rourke, Brian
  Room 1                    167-1-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                            Status Conference

  10/28/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Theodorou, Evangeline A.
  Room 1                    1117-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                            Status Conference

  10/28/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Thompson, Annie M.
  Room 1                    1144-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                            Status Conference

  10/28/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Gracie, Jennifer L.
  Room 1                    1388-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                            Status Conference

Bennington
  10/28/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Crawford, Michael C.
  Room 3                    66-1-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/29/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Nunn, Matthew Anthony
  Room 2                    1482-9-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Trial

Bennington
  10/29/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Trapani, Ryan
  Room 3                    682-7-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Discovery Conference

  10/29/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Hughes, Bradley
  Room 3                    796-8-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Discovery Conference

  10/29/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Hughes, Bradley
  Room 3                    824-9-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Discovery Conference

  10/29/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Trapani, Ryan
  Room 3                    832-9-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Discovery Conference

  10/29/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Hughes, Bradley
  Room 3                    796-8-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Motion Hearing

  10/29/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Gaston, Keith D
  Room 3                    690-7-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

  10/29/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Gaston, Keith D
  Room 3                    210-2-13 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Gallant, Mark E.
  Room 3                    1250-11-13 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Sentencing Hearing

  10/31/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Campbell, Sean
  Room 3                    303-4-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Cameron, David P. AKA Cami Cameron
  Room 2                    662-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

  11/03/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Fortin, Joseph R.
  Room 2                    1389-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

  11/03/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Fortin, Joseph R.
  Room 2                    1470-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

  11/03/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Hall, Anthony L Jr.
  Room 2                    1473-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Amidon, Jeremy R.
  Room 3                    1122-10-13 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Stone, Steven A.
  Room 3                    1241-11-13 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Dumas, Zachary
  Room 3                    1372-12-13 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Perrotta, Anthony N.
  Room 3                    132-2-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Crandall, Star M.
  Room 3                    204-3-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Andrews, Kim E.
  Room 3                    293-4-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wilkinson, Myron F.
  Room 3                    345-4-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Dumas, Zachary
  Room 3                    347-4-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Haley, James E
  Room 3                    363-4-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Haley, James E
  Room 3                    378-4-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Haley, James E
  Room 3                    380-4-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Haley, James E
  Room 3                    402-5-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Haley, James E
  Room 3                    550-6-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Haley, James E
  Room 3                    571-6-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Guile, George M.
  Room 3                    578-6-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Mertz, Jeremy
  Room 3                    542-5-13 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Haley, James E
  Room 3                    363-4-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Haley, James E
  Room 3                    380-4-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Haley, James E
  Room 3                    402-5-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Haley, James E
  Room 3                    550-6-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Haley, James E
  Room 3                    571-6-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Dumas, Zachary
  Room 3                    702-7-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

Rutland
  11/04/2014 at 10:45 AM    State vs. Saldi, Bradley A.
  Room 2                    992-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Change of plea

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    Streeter vs. James
  Room 3                    99-3-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            State vs.
                              Ackley, Hannah/358-3-14 Rdcr
                              Trinci, Jamie L./881-6-14 Rdcr
                              McCallum, William/1046-7-14 Rdcr
                              Garrow, Destiny/1100-8-14 Rdcr
                              Johnson, Arica/1149-8-14 Rdcr
                              Panoushek, Justin/1157-8-14 Rdcr
                              Munger, Cory J./1282-9-14 Rdcr
                              Trinci, Jamie L./1368-9-14 Rdcr
                              Friot, Rodwin D. Jr./1370-9-14 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Walker, Samantha
  Room 2                    1507-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 3                    Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            State vs.
                              Adams, Paul/730-8-10 Bncr
                              Adams, Paul/1293-12-10 Bncr
                              Adams, Paul/38-1-11 Bncr
                              Adams, Paul/131-2-11 Bncr
                              Sklarz, Matthew/22-1-14 Bncr
                              Partridge, Gary/40-1-14 Bncr
                              Szabo, Kal-Joe/507-6-14 Bncr
                              Kramer, Tracy L./515-6-14 Bncr
                              Kramer, Tracy L./547-6-14 Bncr
                              Jarvis, Justin P./586-6-14 Bncr
                              Szabo, Kal-Joe/696-7-14 Bncr
                              Kaska, Caitlin M./719-8-14 Bncr
                              Ruggles, Tiffany M./725-8-14 Bncr
                              Kaska, Caitlin M./775-8-14 Bncr
                              Merrill, Samantha M./779-8-14 Bncr
                              Susee, Gregory J./782-8-14 Bncr
                              Hollendonner, Philip R./817-9-14 Bncr
                              Ruggles, Tiffany M./842-9-14 Bncr
                              Kaska, Caitlin M./918-9-14 Bncr
                              Rose, Zachary Jay/970-10-14 Bncr

  11/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Miller, Dale
  Room 3                    172-2-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Coon, Michael J.
  Room 3                    383-4-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Brown, Ralph R. Jr.
  Room 3                    541-6-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Lopez, Justin
  Room 3                    883-9-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Snyder, Timothy
  Room 3                    1365-12-13 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

  11/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Ruggles, Tiffany M.
  Room 3                    1344-12-12 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            VOP Status Conference

  11/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Ruggles, Tiffany M.
  Room 3                    131-2-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Bautista, Gleen
  Room 2                    311-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Sentencing Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Bautista, Gleen
  Room 2                    525-3-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

  11/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Bautista, Gleen
  Room 2                    917-6-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

  11/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Bautista, Gleen
  Room 2                    335-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

  11/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Bautista, Gleen
  Room 2                    1232-7-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing

  11/18/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Flower, Sherry Lynn
  Room 2                    414-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Elias, Dimitri T.
  Room 2                    448-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/25/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Nichols, William
  Room 3                    250-3-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/25/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Coon, Michael J.
  Room 3                    383-4-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/25/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Brown, Ralph R. Jr.
  Room 3                    541-6-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/25/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Stern, Joseph A
  Room 3                    567-6-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/25/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Pendlebury, Jason S.
  Room 3                    646-7-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/25/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Sparks, Carroll T. Jr
  Room 3                    840-9-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  11/25/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Nichols, William
  Room 3                    634-7-11 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            VOP Status Conference

Rutland
  11/25/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Johnson, Holly
  Room 2                    701-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Hospitalization Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Nichols, William
  Room 3                    250-3-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

  12/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Coon, Michael J.
  Room 3                    383-4-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

  12/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Brown, Ralph R. Jr.
  Room 3                    541-6-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

  12/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Stern, Joseph A
  Room 3                    567-6-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

  12/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Condo, Timothy
  Room 3                    637-7-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

  12/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Pendlebury, Jason S.
  Room 3                    646-7-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

  12/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Sparks, Carroll T. Jr
  Room 3                    840-9-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/04/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Caron, Robert E III
  Room 3                    240-3-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            State vs.
                              Breeden, Shannon L/1423-10-14 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/16/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Lubrun, Arthur L.
  Room 2                    1198-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/18/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Powers, John E.
  Room 3                    282-4-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 3                    Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            State vs.
                              Carbonaro, Steven A. Jr./845-9-14 Bncr
                              Walczak, Kristen M./986-10-14 Bncr
                              Bovey, Heather/1003-10-14 Bncr
                              Dufresne, Jeremiah/1015-10-14 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Partridge, Gary
  Room 3                    40-1-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Miller, Dale
  Room 3                    172-2-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  12/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Szabo, Kal-Joe
  Room 3                    507-6-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

  12/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Szabo, Kal-Joe
  Room 3                    696-7-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/06/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Partridge, Gary
  Room 3                    40-1-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

  01/06/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Miller, Dale
  Room 3                    172-2-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

  01/06/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Szabo, Kal-Joe
  Room 3                    507-6-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

  01/06/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Szabo, Kal-Joe
  Room 3                    696-7-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/16/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lebert, Adam M.
  Room 3                    133-2-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/27/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Marcewicz, Matthew J.
  Room 3                    853-9-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  01/27/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Lopez, Justin
  Room 3                    883-9-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/03/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Marcewicz, Matthew J.
  Room 3                    853-9-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Jury Drawing

  02/03/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Lopez, Justin
  Room 3                    883-9-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Helen V. Torino

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 10:00 AM    Casterline vs. LeBlanc
  Room 1E                   696-8-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2014 at 09:15 AM    Lambrecht vs. Lambrecht
  Room 1B                   27-1-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 01:00 PM    Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Room 1F                   Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            235-9-14 Wnfa

  11/12/2014 at 01:00 PM    Lassner vs. Lassner
  Room 1F                   388-9-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 08:30 AM    Lassner vs. Lassner
  Room CMC                  388-9-14 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers conference call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/26/2014 at 08:30 AM    Lambrecht vs. Lambrecht
  Room 1D                   27-1-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    Sullivan vs. Sullivan
  Room 2                    57-2-14 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


William Towle

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/27/2014 at 10:00 AM    Kwon, Soon K. vs. City of Burlington
  Room 3A                   37-8-14 Cnta/Traffic Appeal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    Kwon, Soon K. vs. City of Burlington
  Room 2B                   37-8-14 Cnta/Traffic Appeal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

  11/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    Kwon, Soon K. vs. City of Burlington
  Room 2B                   38-8-14 Cnta/Traffic Appeal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 10:00 AM    Kwon, Soon K. vs. City of Burlington
  Room 3A                   37-8-14 Cnta/Traffic Appeal
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Jury Drawing

  11/10/2014 at 10:00 AM    Kwon, Soon K. vs. City of Burlington
  Room 3A                   38-8-14 Cnta/Traffic Appeal
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/04/2014 at 09:00 AM    Jameson Lane, Inc. vs. Delia Properties, LLC
  Room 2                    1009-10-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Motion Hearing

  12/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    Jameson Lane, Inc. vs. Delia Properties, LLC
  Room 2                    1009-10-14 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John Treadwell

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room s                    587-9-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Hearing

  10/30/2014 at 01:00 PM    In Re: Joseph Bruyette
  Room s                    549-9-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Status Conference

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Johnson, Eric S.
  Room 2A                   511-2-12 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Treat Court Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Nokes, Jason
  Room 3A                   2963-7-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

Orleans
  11/04/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Pion, Roger
  Room 1                    504-8-12 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Status Conference

  11/04/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Pion, Roger
  Room 1                    496-8-12 Oscr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Miranda, Rachel M.
  Room 2B                   105-1-12 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Temple, Kayla
  Room 2A                   4055-10-11 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Treat Court Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Nokes, Jason
  Room 3A                   2963-7-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Nokes, Jason
  Room 3A                   2963-7-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Nokes, Jason
  Room 3A                   2963-7-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Nokes, Jason
  Room 3A                   2963-7-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Nokes, Jason
  Room 3A                   2963-7-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/21/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Nokes, Jason
  Room 3A                   2963-7-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Emily Tredeau

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/27/2014 at 09:15 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    729-12-13 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/28/2014 at 02:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    290-5-14 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 08:30 AM    In Re: Joseph Fortin
  Room s                    410-7-14 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 09:15 AM    Favreau vs. Pallito et al
  Room 1                    486-8-13 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Telephone Status Conference

  11/06/2014 at 09:30 AM    Favreau vs. Pallito
  Room 1                    498-8-13 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 01:00 PM    Loomis vs. State
  Room 1                    33-2-14 Lecv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 01:00 PM    Dessert vs. Vermont
  Room s                    259-8-14 Bncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Daniel S. Triggs

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    Sawyer et al vs. Jones et al
  Room 2                    984-9-13 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 11:30 AM    Kelsey vs. Healy
  Room 1                    76-11-12 Gicv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 10:30 AM    Bear Creek Development II LLC vs. Campbell et al
  Room 2                    904-7-10 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    Kelsey vs. Healy
  Room 1                    76-11-12 Gicv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Terry Trono

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2014 at 10:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            State vs.
                              Furman, Corey J./293-3-04 Wncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Theodore E. Tsekerides

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    State of Vermont vs. Atlantic Richfield Company et
  Room 1                    340-6-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Micaela Tucker

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    Forsey vs. State of Vermont
  Room 2                    792-7-13 Cncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Frank Twarog

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Uhrie, Ryan M.
  Room 2B                   1262-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/27/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Uhrie, Ryan M.
  Room 3A                   1262-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2014 at 09:00 AM    King vs. King
  Room 2                    309-10-06 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/29/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Gilley, Michael D.
  Room 2A                   282-8-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/29/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Hodges, Katherine J.
  Room 2A                   319-9-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  10/29/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Gilley, Michael D.
  Room 2A                   3273-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Civ Susp Final/Motion

  10/29/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Hodges, Katherine J.
  Room 2A                   3571-10-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Atkinson, Christopher L.
  Room 1                    451-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 08:15 AM    State vs. Atkinson, Christopher L.
  Room 1                    451-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            State vs.
                              Kinzie, Melinda/3576-10-14 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            State vs.
                              Trudell, Megan E./2719-7-14 Cncr
                              Reilly, Ilona A./3400-9-14 Cncr

  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 01:00 PM    Quinones vs. Gundrum
  Room 1D                   542-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Hearing to Establish Parentage

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/02/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Andrews, Lee W. Jr.
  Room 2A                   2541-7-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Parent, Padraic
  Room 1                    958-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Parent, Padraic
  Room 1                    958-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Frank J. Twarog

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    512-9-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Criminal Hearing

  12/01/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Clark, Jacob
  Room 1                    510-9-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  12/01/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Clark, Jacob G.
  Room 1                    60-9-14 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Wilson, Bethann
  Room 1                    21-1-14 Ancr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Change of Plea/Sentencing Hearing

  12/08/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Wilson, Bethann
  Room 1                    3-1-14 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Change of Plea/Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Shepheard, Andrew
  Room 2                    745-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Frank J. Twarog Esq.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 10:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Samantha Frary
                            State vs.
                              Sikora, Jamison S./439-10-14 Oecr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Oliver L. Twombly

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/27/2014 at 10:45 AM    Set One Properties, LLC vs. Boudreau
  Room 1                    581-9-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 02:30 PM    Roussel vs. Wroblewski et al
  Room 1                    287-5-12 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 10:00 AM    City of Barre vs. Langevin
  Room 1                    535-9-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    Twombly vs. Cotnoir
  Room 1                    485-8-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 10:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    569-9-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/15/2014 at 02:30 PM    Nelson vs. Sicely et al
  Room 1                    483-8-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Last Names Beginning With U



Frank P. Urso
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 02:30 PM    Suburban Propane LP vs. Darkside Snowboards
  Room s                    671-9-11 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Last Names Beginning With V



James Valente
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Brodrick, Geoffrey R.
  Room 1                    750-7-11 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Motion Hearing

  10/24/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Kolendo, Timothy
  Room 1                    1208-10-13 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Competency Hearing

Bennington
  10/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Fusco, Alexandra
  Room 3                    770-8-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Harrington, Gary F.
  Room 3                    493-5-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Mottolese, Joseph
  Room 3                    939-9-12 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

Windham
  10/31/2014 at 09:00 AM    Arraignment
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            State vs.
                              Price, Margaret M./770-6-14 Wmcr

  10/31/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Price, Margaret M.
  Room 1                    770-6-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Price, Margaret M.
  Room 1                    54-6-14 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Wunsch, Jacob
  Room 1                    859-7-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Tenney, Carl A.
  Room 1                    920-7-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Conklin, Courtney C.
  Room 1                    933-7-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Conklin, Courtney C.
  Room 1                    75-7-14 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Clark, David C.
  Room 1                    60-6-14 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Status Conference

  10/31/2014 at 01:00 PM    Arraignment
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            State vs.
                              Conklin, Courtney C./933-7-14 Wmcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Trowell, Salahdin
  Room 1                    470-4-13 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Jury Drawing

  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Hurlbert, Bradley Burnham
  Room 1                    1213-9-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Harrington, Gary F.
  Room 3                    493-5-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Martineau, Christopher
  Room 1                    958-7-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Martineau, Christopher
  Room 1                    77-7-14 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 02:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 3                    215-8-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 10:15 AM    Cersosimo Lumber Co., Inc. vs. T-Co Farms, Inc.
  Room 4                    279-6-14 Wmcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Ruppar, Walter E.
  Room 1                    449-4-11 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 3                    Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            State vs.
                              Fusco, Alexandra/632-7-14 Bncr
                              Fusco, Alexandra/770-8-14 Bncr

Windham
  12/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Waite, Millard
  Room 1                    452-4-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/30/2014 at 01:00 PM    Khalsa vs. Khalsa
  Room 3                    268-9-03 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/05/2015 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Trowell, Salahdin
  Room 1                    470-4-13 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Final Jury Call

  01/05/2015 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Trowell, Salahdin
  Room 1                    604-5-13 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Final Jury Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/06/2015 at 09:00 AM    Eilers vs. Eilers
  Room 3                    56-2-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Status Conference/Uncontested Final

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/12/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Buzby, Russell A.
  Room 1                    1066-8-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/24/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Fusco, Alexandra
  Room 3                    770-8-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  03/10/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Fusco, Alexandra
  Room 3                    770-8-14 Bncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John W. Valente

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 02:00 PM    Foley vs. Smugglers' Notch Management
  Room 1                    144-6-13 Lecv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Thomas S. Valente

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/13/2015 at 09:00 AM    Marcelle vs. Smith
  Room 1                    755-12-11 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/14/2015 at 09:00 AM    Marcelle vs. Smith
  Room 1                    755-12-11 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/15/2015 at 09:00 AM    Marcelle vs. Smith
  Room 1                    755-12-11 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Brian Valentine

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2014 at 11:30 AM    Smith vs. Smith
  Room 1B                   881-11-05 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 10:00 AM    Rubenstein vs. Shappy
  Room 1E                   907-11-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 10:30 AM    Smith vs. Smith
  Room 25                   179-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 02:30 PM    Godin vs. Godin
  Room 1B                   649-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Hearing to Establish Temporary Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    Maynard vs. Maynard
  Room 1B                   267-4-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/25/2014 at 09:45 AM    Delisle vs. Delisle
  Room cmc                  517-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Brian K. Valentine

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/27/2014 at 08:30 AM    Clark vs. Clark
  Room 1F                   463-11-12 Wndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    Horn vs. Arkin
  Room 3                    44-2-02 Wrdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Status Conference with Judge

Franklin
  11/20/2014 at 01:30 PM    Lupia vs. Jackson
  Room 2                    130-4-09 Frdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Barry D. Peterson
                            Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jon D. Valsangiacomo

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 09:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            State vs.
                              Fox, George E./903-9-14 Wncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Breer, Harley L. Jr.
  Room 2                    1524-12-11 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lott, James
  Room 2                    1397-12-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Lott, James
  Room 2                    1397-12-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Breer, Harley L. Jr.
  Room 2                    1524-12-11 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Breer, Harley L. Jr.
  Room 2                    1524-12-11 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/19/2014 at 10:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Samantha Frary
                            State vs.
                              Wheatley, Carol/267-6-14 Oecr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            State vs.
                              Solis, Edward R./1101-10-14 Wncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/21/2015 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Shepherd, James D.
  Room 1                    79-8-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Civil Suspension Status Conf

  01/21/2015 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Shepherd, James D.
  Room 1                    392-8-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/30/2015 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Sternbach, Isaac
  Room 2                    914-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Oreste V. Valsangiacomo Jr.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 03:30 PM    In re: Estate of Macadam Lee Mason
  Room 1                    75-4-14 Oecv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Michael C. Pratt
                            Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/13/2015 at 09:00 AM    Marcelle vs. Smith
  Room 1                    755-12-11 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/14/2015 at 09:00 AM    Marcelle vs. Smith
  Room 1                    755-12-11 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  01/15/2015 at 09:00 AM    Marcelle vs. Smith
  Room 1                    755-12-11 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    Wood vs. Wood
  Room 1                    61-2-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/15/2015 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    89-8-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sarah Biolsi Vangel

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2014 at 08:00 AM    Arraignment
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            State vs.
                               Case/1395-10-14 Wmcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Sharkey, Mary E.
  Room 1                    777-6-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  10/31/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Sharkey, Mary E.
  Room 1                    1045-8-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lazzaro, Samuel
  Room 1                    1019-8-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Alfano, Danielle Marie
  Room 1                    86-8-14 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Alfano, Danielle Marie
  Room 1                    1130-8-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lewandowski, Bryan R.
  Room 1                    1136-8-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/14/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lewandowski, Bryan R.
  Room 1                    91-9-14 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/18/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room cmc                  137-6-12 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Andrew Stone
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    Arraignment
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            State vs.
                              Lewis, Dana/1265-9-14 Wmcr

  12/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lewis, Dana
  Room 1                    1265-9-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Jerome-Lee, Benjamin
  Room 1                    1269-9-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Jerome-Lee, Benjamin
  Room 1                    101-9-14 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  12/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Mansur, Hugh A.
  Room 1                    1325-10-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  02/10/2015 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Ingenito, Randy A.
  Room 1                    16-2-14 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  02/10/2015 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Ingenito, Randy A.
  Room 1                    215-2-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kim Velk

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2014 at 02:45 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    7-9-14 Camh/Mental Health
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    8-10-14 Camh/Mental Health
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/11/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Young, Gary A.
  Room 1                    745-11-12 Cacr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Angela R. Vicari

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    State of Vermont vs. Atlantic Richfield Company et
  Room 1                    340-6-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Mathew L. Viens

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/24/2014 at 08:45 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    234-10-14 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Mental Health Hearing

  10/24/2014 at 08:45 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    235-10-14 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/27/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1B                   139-10-14 Cnmh/Mental Health
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Mental Health Hearing

  10/27/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1B                   145-10-14 Cnmh/Mental Health
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Mental Health Hearing

  10/27/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1B                   151-10-14 Cnmh/Mental Health
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Mental Health Hearing

  10/27/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1B                   136-10-14 Cnmh/Mental Health
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Mental Health Hearing

  10/27/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1B                   142-10-14 Cnmh/Mental Health
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    92-10-14 Wnmh/Mental Health
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Mental Health Hearing

  10/29/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    97-10-14 Wnmh/Mental Health
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Mental Health Hearing

  10/29/2014 at 09:15 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    98-10-14 Wnmh/Mental Health
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Mental Health Hearing

  10/29/2014 at 09:15 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    99-10-14 Wnmh/Mental Health
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Mental Health Hearing

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/29/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Chase, Clifford
  Room 1                    389-8-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Hospitalization Hearing

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    105-10-14 Wnmh/Mental Health
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Mental Health Hearing

  10/29/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    106-10-14 Wnmh/Mental Health
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Mental Health Hearing

  10/29/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    73-8-14 Wnmh/Mental Health
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Mental Health Hearing

  10/29/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    108-10-14 Wnmh/Mental Health
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Mental Health Hearing

  10/29/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    107-10-14 Wnmh/Mental Health
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 08:45 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    190-8-14 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Mental Health Hearing

  10/31/2014 at 08:45 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    237-10-14 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Mental Health Hearing

  10/31/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    159-7-14 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Mental Health Hearing

  10/31/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    224-10-14 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Mental Health Hearing

  10/31/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    225-10-14 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Mental Health Hearing

  10/31/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    239-10-14 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Mental Health Hearing

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Sylvestre, Stanley
  Room 2B                   1124-4-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Hospitalization Hearing

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    234-10-14 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1C                   161-12-13 Cnmh/Mental Health
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Mental Health Hearing

  11/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1C                   150-10-14 Cnmh/Mental Health
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Mental Health Hearing

  11/03/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1C                   143-10-14 Cnmh/Mental Health
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Mental Health Hearing

  11/03/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1C                   144-10-14 Cnmh/Mental Health
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Mental Health Hearing

  11/03/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1C                   147-10-14 Cnmh/Mental Health
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1B                   149-10-14 Cnmh/Mental Health
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Mental Health Hearing

Washington
  11/10/2014 at 03:45 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    103-10-14 Wnmh/Mental Health
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    89-9-14 Wnmh/Mental Health
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    235-10-14 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Mental Health Hearing

  11/14/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    190-8-14 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Mental Health Hearing

  11/14/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    179-8-14 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Mental Health Hearing

  11/14/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    237-10-14 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 11:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    109-10-14 Wnmh/Mental Health
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Mental Health Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Murphy, Lindley P.
  Room 2A                   3843-8-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Competency Hearing

  11/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Murphy, Lindley P.
  Room 2A                   3843-8-13 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Karen M. Villemaire

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/28/2014 at 01:00 PM    Wood vs. Wood
  Room 3                    101-3-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 3                    7-1-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    Streeter vs. James
  Room 3                    99-3-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/12/2015 at 01:30 PM    Kent vs. Kent
  Room 3                    61-2-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Maggie Vincent PD

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/24/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Foster, Eric
  Room 2                    786-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/28/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Decasas, Jason
  Room 2                    524-5-10 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   129-10-09 Wnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Barrows, Andrew
  Room 2                    88-1-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 10:15 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   26-2-14 Wnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Grant, Paul William
  Room 2                    886-7-07 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treatment Court Hearing

  11/03/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Lowe, Donald S.
  Room 2                    1102-9-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treatment Court Hearing

  11/03/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Lowe, Donald S.
  Room 2                    1369-12-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treatment Court Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Messenger, Ryan
  Room 2                    242-3-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Pre Trial Conference

  11/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Bryan, Thomas H.
  Room 2                    392-5-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            State vs.
                              Grant, Paul William/1041-10-14 Wncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Deasy, Jay
  Room 2                    114-1-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Messenger, Ryan
  Room 2                    242-3-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Jury Drawing

  11/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Bryan, Thomas H.
  Room 2                    392-5-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Garland, Christopher
  Room 2                    1084-9-09 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Competency Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Grant, Paul William
  Room 2                    886-7-07 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Mayforth, Nicholas B.
  Room 2                    865-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/05/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    770-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Mayforth, Nicholas B.
  Room 2                    865-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/15/2014 at 01:45 PM    State vs. Sweet, Blake
  Room 2                    752-6-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/18/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Langlois, Justin
  Room 2                    452-4-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/29/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Windover, Alvin
  Room 2                    1245-11-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/07/2015 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Martin, Joel
  Room 2                    528-6-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/14/2015 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Martin, Joel
  Room 2                    528-6-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/16/2015 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Foster, Eric
  Room 2                    786-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Margaret O. Vincent

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/28/2014 at 09:00 AM    Blake vs. Country Village Community Care et al
  Room 4                    40-1-13 Wmcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/29/2014 at 09:00 AM    Blake vs. Country Village Community Care et al
  Room 4                    40-1-13 Wmcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    Blake vs. Country Village Community Care et al
  Room 4                    40-1-13 Wmcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 09:00 AM    Blake vs. Country Village Community Care et al
  Room 4                    40-1-13 Wmcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Geoffrey J. Vitt

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/13/2014 at 01:00 PM    State of Vermont vs. Atlantic Richfield Company et
  Room 1                    340-6-14 Wncv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Paul S. Volk

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    Gergov, Nikolay, In Re:
  Room s                    387-5-12 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 08:30 AM    Volk vs. Quinn
  Room 3                    519-4-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge John Maley
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Rosenblum, Alison
  Room 2A                   303-9-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  11/05/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Rosenblum, Alison
  Room 2A                   3459-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Civ Susp Final/Motion

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/10/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Port, Michael
  Room 2B                   3186-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            State vs.
                              Liao, Minyi/3673-10-14 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  11/14/2014 at 09:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            State vs.
                              Thygesen, Jeffrey/729-7-14 Wncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Campbell, Mary B
  Room 1                    92-9-14 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/03/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Cross, Timothy A.
  Room 2A                   294-9-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/03/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Cross, Timothy A.
  Room 2A                   3370-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Civ Susp Final/Motion

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Campbell, Mary B
  Room 1                    937-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Campbell, Mary B
  Room 1                    937-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  12/17/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Herrington, William P.
  Room 2A                   327-10-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  12/17/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Herrington, William P.
  Room 2A                   3526-9-14 Cncr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                            Civ Susp Final/Motion

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/23/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   255-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  12/23/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1A                   256-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  01/23/2015 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Leone, Scott J.
  Room 1                    1100-8-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Richard Volpe

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 10:00 AM    American Home Mortgage Servicing vs. Foster et al
  Room 4                    162-3-12 Frcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Richard J. Volpe

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  10/30/2014 at 09:15 AM    Deutsche Bank National Trust Com vs. Foley
  Room 1                    19-1-13 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/05/2014 at 09:30 AM    Quechee Lakes Landowners' vs. Crowley
  Room 1                    248-4-12 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/06/2014 at 10:15 AM    Nationstar Mortgage LLC v Wall et al
  Room 1                    191-3-10 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Telephone Status Conference

  11/06/2014 at 10:30 AM    BAC Home Loans Servicing LP vs. Potter et al
  Room 1                    208-4-11 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Telephone Status Conference

  11/06/2014 at 10:45 AM    Nationstar Mortgage vs. Miller et al
  Room 1                    409-8-11 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Telephone Status Conference

  11/06/2014 at 11:45 AM    Bank of America N.A. vs. Meserve et al
  Room 1                    552-9-13 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 09:15 AM    Everbank vs. Dzewaltowski et al
  Room 1                    393-6-12 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/24/2014 at 08:45 AM    The Bank of New York Mellon fka vs. Sullivan-Tower
  Room 1                    36-2-12 Lecv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 09:00 AM    The Bank of New York Mellon vs. Gendron et al
  Room 1                    244-4-10 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Status Conference

  12/01/2014 at 09:10 AM    The Bank of New York Mellon vs. Power et al
  Room 1                    359-6-12 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/18/2014 at 09:00 AM    Federal National Mortgage Assn vs. Derouchey et al
  Room 1                    332-5-13 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Telephone Status Conference

  12/18/2014 at 09:30 AM    Nationstar Mortgage   vs. Dodsworth
  Room 1                    749-11-12 Wrcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kevin M. Volz

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/29/2014 at 08:30 AM    Knutsen vs. Cegalis
  Room 3                    82-2-06 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Status Conference

  10/29/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 3                    25-1-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Domestic Hearing

  10/29/2014 at 01:30 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 3                    289-8-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/31/2014 at 10:30 AM    Greene vs. Greene
  Room 1                    511-11-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to establish child support

  10/31/2014 at 01:00 PM    Rolland vs. Rolland
  Room 3                    226-5-08 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/04/2014 at 01:00 PM    Frappier vs. Frappier
  Room 3                    191-5-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/14/2014 at 02:30 PM    Rolland vs. Rolland
  Room 3                    226-5-08 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    Frappier vs. Frappier
  Room 3                    191-5-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/20/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    107-7-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  11/20/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    106-7-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/21/2014 at 11:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    274-6-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/01/2014 at 09:00 AM    Thompson vs. Thompson
  Room 3                    241-5-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    Dessano et al vs. White et al
  Room s                    588-8-12 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    Dessano et al vs. White et al
  Room s                    588-8-12 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  12/04/2014 at 09:00 AM    Dessano et al vs. White et al
  Room s                    588-8-12 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    Knutsen vs. Cegalis
  Room 3                    82-2-06 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/09/2014 at 09:00 AM    Knutsen vs. Cegalis
  Room 3                    82-2-06 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    Knutsen vs. Cegalis
  Room 3                    82-2-06 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  12/17/2014 at 01:00 PM    Rodman vs. Rodman
  Room 3                    328-7-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/05/2015 at 09:00 AM    Rodman vs. Rodman
  Room 3                    328-7-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  01/28/2015 at 01:00 PM    Sweet vs. Sweet
  Room 3                    307-7-08 Rddm/Domestic
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Neal C. Vreeland

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  11/03/2014 at 01:30 PM    Glenlivet, LLC vs. Mettowee Lumber Co., Inc. et al
  Room s                    144-2-12 Rdcv/Civil
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names