Court Calendar By Attorney Last Name
W - Z


Last Names Beginning With W



Richard H. Wadhams Jr.
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Kearney et al vs. Wells River Savings Bank et al
  Court Room 1                 83-5-18 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       Town of Rutland vs. RA Filskov & Sons, Inc.
  Superior Courtroom 1         577-10-18 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       Moncrief et al vs. McBride et al
  Court Room 1                 167-10-17 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       Kolok v. Blum
  Court Room 2                 606-7-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       Kolok v. Blum
  Court Room 2                 606-7-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Kolok v. Blum
  Court Room 2                 606-7-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Kolok v. Blum
  Court Room 2                 606-7-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jennifer Wagner

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 24-3-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 08:45 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 25-3-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       Hugo vs. Betten
  Court Room 2                 133-7-10 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 54-6-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 4-1-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 92-10-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 93-10-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 41-4-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       Griffin vs. Griffin
  Court Room 2                 266-12-11 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Richardson vs. Bodington
  Court Room 2                 81-4-14 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 39-5-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 70-8-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 10:15 AM       Merrigan vs. Merrigan
  Conference Room 108          6-1-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Bill Capasso, Case Manager
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 104-11-18 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 16-2-19 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/09/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 34-5-13 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 53-6-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jonathan N. Ward

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Maldonado, Mitchell
  Courtroom 4 - 3rd Floor      659-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Court Trial

  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      609-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Criminal Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Santiago, Nathaniel A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      355-4-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gilbert, James A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      403-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Muir, Richard W. III
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      119-2-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Grover, Christopher A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      127-2-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Peters, Titus
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      358-4-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brandmeyer, Jacqueline
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      686-7-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Crandall, Ricky L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      999-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mayhle, Frank J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1080-11-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stowell, Kandie
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1186-12-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Boynton, Derek Michael
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      438-5-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Crandall, Joseph B. Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      446-5-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Onorato, Andrew J. Sr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      448-5-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bortell, Dana A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      539-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Leonard, Darci Jeanne
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      570-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Caron, Robert E. Sr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      575-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Russell, Steven J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      671-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tate, Paula
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      731-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Zappone, Joshua
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      997-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Nolan, Peter
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1001-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Vollinger, Thomas
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1207-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Willette, Kayla
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1288-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Vollinger, Thomas
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      200-2-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Crandall, Joseph B. Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      295-3-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bortell, Dana A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      435-5-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Grover, Christopher A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      497-5-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Onorato, Andrew J. Sr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      503-5-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brown, William J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      637-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Caron, Robert E. Sr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      684-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brandmeyer, Jacqueline
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      967-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Leonard, Darci Jeanne
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1056-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Leonard, Darci Jeanne
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1055-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Leonard, Darci Jeanne
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1057-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Willette, Kayla
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      275-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Crandall, Joseph B. Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      346-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brandmeyer, Jacqueline
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      388-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tobin, Clayton Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      401-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Crandall, Joseph B. Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      477-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Willette, Kayla
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      623-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Willette, Kayla
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1004-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Willette, Kayla
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1104-11-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Willette, Kayla
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1288-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Kramer, Tracy L./1197-11-18 Bncr

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. LaBeau, Alyssa
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      407-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Discovery Conference

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. LaBeau, Alyssa
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      484-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Discovery Conference

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. LaBeau, Alyssa
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      94-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. LaBeau, Alyssa
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      434-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. LaBeau, Alyssa
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      435-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. LaBeau, Alyssa
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      460-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kramer, Tracy L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      515-6-14 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kramer, Tracy L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      860-9-14 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kramer, Tracy L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      97-2-15 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Labeau, Alyssa
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1016-10-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. LaBeau, Alyssa
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1033-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. LaBeau, Alyssa
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1112-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Messiter, Clinton
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      604-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Competency Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Messiter, Clinton
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      805-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Competency Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Messiter, Clinton
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1075-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Competency Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 10:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Mouton, Alexis/955-9-18 Bncr
                                 Mouton, Alexis/989-10-18 Bncr
                                 Mouton, Alexis/988-10-18 Bncr
                                 Mouton, Alexis/1074-10-18 Bncr
                                 Mouton, Alexis/1083-10-18 Bncr
                                 Mouton, Alexis/1286-12-18 Bncr
                                 Mouton, Alexis/36-1-19 Bncr
                                 Mouton, Alexis/122-1-19 Bncr
                                 Mouton, Alexis/165-2-19 Bncr
                                 Mouton, Alexis/213-2-19 Bncr
                                 Mouton, Alexis/292-3-19 Bncr

  06/05/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Mouton, Alexis
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      71-1-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Royce, John H.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      838-9-11 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  06/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. McMahon, Joshua M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      537-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Discovery Conference

  06/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. McMahon, Joshua M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      538-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Duval, Stephanie
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      123-2-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Competency Hearing

Windsor
  06/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Stonecipher, Jacquelyn/168-2-19 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Willette, Kayla
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1004-10-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Willette, Kayla
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1104-11-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Van Buren, Beau/189-2-19 Bncr

  06/10/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Van Buren, Beau
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1216-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Peters, Titus
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      358-4-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Peters, Titus
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      358-4-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Craven, Alfred A./818-9-17 Bncr
                                 Roy, Liana M./380-4-18 Bncr
                                 Withington, Melissa M./510-5-18 Bncr
                                 Withington, Melissa M./704-7-18 Bncr
                                 Withington, Melissa M./705-7-18 Bncr
                                 Harris, Kayla M./811-8-18 Bncr
                                 Withington, Melissa M./842-8-18 Bncr
                                 Bulson, Shawn/883-9-18 Bncr
                                 Burrell, Ashley/879-9-18 Bncr
                                 Bulson, Shawn/913-9-18 Bncr
                                 Coon, Amanda/1102-10-18 Bncr
                                 Burrell, Ashley/1119-10-18 Bncr
                                 Vanburen, Rebekah/1225-12-18 Bncr
                                 Sparks, Elizabeth G./17-1-19 Bncr
                                 Withington, Melissa M./43-1-19 Bncr
                                 Passarette, Pasquale/85-1-19 Bncr
                                 Brown, Jeanna/88-1-19 Bncr
                                 Clark, Karley/110-1-19 Bncr
                                 Smith, Shelby L./101-1-19 Bncr
                                 Wills, Megan Marie/121-1-19 Bncr
                                 Chaplin, Justin J./123-1-19 Bncr
                                 Wills, Megan Marie/134-1-19 Bncr
                                 Wills, Megan Marie/158-2-19 Bncr
                                 Daigneault, Meghan/161-2-19 Bncr
                                 Wills, Megan Marie/163-2-19 Bncr
                                 Wills, Megan Marie/164-2-19 Bncr
                                 Amidon, Susan/191-2-19 Bncr
                                 Burrell, Ashley/216-2-19 Bncr
                                 Stratton, Mark J. Jr/206-2-19 Bncr
                                 Passarette, Pasquale/281-3-19 Bncr
                                 Foley, Jessica/278-3-19 Bncr
                                 Sparks, Elizabeth G./317-3-19 Bncr
                                 Withington, Melissa M./330-3-19 Bncr
                                 Sparks, Elizabeth G./375-3-19 Bncr
                                 Dern, Orion/444-4-19 Bncr
                                 Shepard, Lakiesha A./504-4-19 Bncr
                                 Sparks, Elizabeth G./565-5-19 Bncr
                                 Sparks, Elizabeth G./564-5-19 Bncr

  06/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hebbard, Nikia
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1101-11-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hebbard, Nikia
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      245-3-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hebbard, Nikia
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      299-3-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Bushee, Derek R./611-5-19 Bncr

  06/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Willette, David Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      475-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  06/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Willette, David Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      471-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Brown, Melissa/260-3-18 Bncr
                                 Dondi, Robert/287-3-18 Bncr
                                 Saunders, James Jr./337-4-18 Bncr
                                 Worley, Ronald D. Jr./841-8-18 Bncr
                                 Violette, Ciara/906-9-18 Bncr
                                 Olszowy, Ashley Marie/1091-10-18 Bncr
                                 Dufresne, Bernice A/1219-12-18 Bncr
                                 Sweet, Steven A./30-1-19 Bncr
                                 Schnopp, Joshua M./98-1-19 Bncr
                                 Wilson, Kwesi/127-1-19 Bncr
                                 Wheeler, Matthew/151-2-19 Bncr
                                 Granger, Jeremy J./188-2-19 Bncr
                                 Bentley, Zackery/225-2-19 Bncr
                                 Gordon, Tanya L./296-3-19 Bncr
                                 Dessert, Tyler/289-3-19 Bncr
                                 Hall, Richard S. Jr/283-3-19 Bncr
                                 Bernard, Gerald/349-3-19 Bncr
                                 Dessert, Tyler/343-3-19 Bncr
                                 Sweet, Susan M./396-4-19 Bncr
                                 Sweet, Steven A./397-4-19 Bncr
                                 Metcalfe, Megan/406-4-19 Bncr
                                 Ketcham, Crystal L./572-5-19 Bncr
                                 Brown, Brittany H./616-5-19 Bncr

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      10-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      595-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sweet, Steven A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      382-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Discovery Conference

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gundrum, Joshua
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      797-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Zorio, Timothy P.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1020-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Russell, Kevin
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1026-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Maier, Tina
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      703-6-13 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Schnopp, Joshua M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      8-1-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sweet, Steven A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      273-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Dessert, Tyler
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1136-12-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Dessert, Tyler
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      458-5-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  06/28/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Lohnes, Michael
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      355-4-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Competency Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Lohnes, Michael
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      418-5-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Competency Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Lohnes, Michael
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      361-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Competency Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Lohnes, Michael
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      361-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Change of plea

  06/28/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Lohnes, Michael
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      355-4-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  06/28/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Lohnes, Michael
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      418-5-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bushika-Hoag, Samantha J.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      22-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Powers, Nicholas
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      264-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Davis, Christopher Paul Sr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      397-5-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Davis, Christopher Paul Sr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      554-6-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Davis, Christopher Paul Sr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      715-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Davis, Christopher Paul Sr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      753-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Davis, Christopher Paul Sr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      756-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Davis, Christopher Paul Sr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      767-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Davis, Christopher Paul Sr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      766-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Davis, Christopher Paul Sr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      765-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Davis, Christopher Paul Sr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      801-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Davis, Christopher Paul Sr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1043-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Davis, Christopher Paul Sr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1117-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/12/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Angelides, James III
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      889-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

  07/12/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Angelides, James III
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1064-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Viores, Robert A. Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      456-5-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. McFaline, Kobe
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      75-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  07/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Morse, Spencer Edward
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      320-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  07/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Vautier, John
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      70-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Bushee, Kayla
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      777-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Lee, Brandon/82-1-19 Bncr
                                 Redcross, Justin/614-5-19 Bncr
                                 Bushee, Joshua L./612-5-19 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Vautier, John
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      70-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McFaline, Kobe
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      75-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morse, Spencer Edward
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      320-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/09/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Vazquez, Carlos J. Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      872-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Rivers, Adam
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      80-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Love, Kyle
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      45-1-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rivers, Adam
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      80-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bezio, Bernard Joseph Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      509-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  09/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Rivera, Richard Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      510-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bezio, Bernard Joseph Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      509-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  10/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rivera, Richard Jr.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      510-4-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Wynona I. Ward

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       Alt vs. Alt
  Case Manager Conference Room 344-10-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       Sabens (Sutton) vs. Sabens
  Court Room 1                 201-11-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Goodrich vs. Goodrich
  Court Room 3                 374-11-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Gaffney vs. Gaffney
  Court Room 1                 25-1-15 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       Sousis, Michael S. vs. Lafountain, Martha
  Case Manager Conference Room 237-9-15 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 11:30 AM       Abel vs. Blando
  Court Room 1                 32-3-15 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 11:30 AM       Best vs. Best
  Court Room 1                 111-9-18 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Moore vs. Moore
  Court Room 1                 42-4-18 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 46-8-15 Oejv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/26/2019 at 09:00 AM       Lizotte vs. Frazier
  Court Room 2                 375-11-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/27/2019 at 03:00 PM       Best vs. Best
  Court Room 2                 111-9-18 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Walter H. Warner

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       Nichols (Danyow) vs. Danyow
  Court Room 2                 238-10-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kelly Gosselin
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Walsh vs. Walsh
  Second Floor Family Courtroom245-7-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 09:15 AM       Hauser vs. Hoyt
  Court Room 1                 51-1-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Lisa A. Warren

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  Conference Room              Judicial Officer: Diversion
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/272-5-19 Cacr

  06/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 357-7-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 604-10-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Aunchman, John
  Court Room 1                 313-6-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jackson, Eric
  Court Room 1                 234-5-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 09:30 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                  Case/116-3-19 Cacr
                                 Tobin, Donald/182-4-19 Cacr

  06/03/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Aldrich, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 23-5-19 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Britch, Cecil
  Court Room 1                 45-2-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  06/03/2019 at 11:45 AM       State vs. Fradette, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 94-2-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Shannon, Brenden
  Court Room 1                 464-8-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Hill, Ryan
  Court Room 1                 588-10-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Marsh, Louis Jr.
  Court Room 1                 613-11-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Lowery, Patrick O.
  Court Room 1                 697-12-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. D'Ambra, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 737-12-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Garand, Jake
  Court Room 1                 735-12-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Ellis, Jerry
  Court Room 1                 8-1-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Poulin, Robert
  Court Room 1                 261197/Other Ticket
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Nestor, Charles G.
  Court Room 1                 50-2-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shannon, Brenden
  Court Room 2                 464-8-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hill, Ryan
  Court Room 2                 588-10-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Marsh, Louis Jr.
  Court Room 2                 613-11-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lowery, Patrick O.
  Court Room 2                 697-12-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. D'Ambra, Thomas
  Court Room 2                 737-12-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Garand, Jake
  Court Room 2                 735-12-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ellis, Jerry
  Court Room 2                 8-1-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Norrie, Kevin C.
  Court Room 2                 19-1-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Poulin, Robert
  Court Room 2                 261197/Other Ticket
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Nestor, Charles G.
  Court Room 2                 50-2-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  Family Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 27-4-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 16-4-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 24-4-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Sykes vs. Touchette et al
  Court Room 4                 37-2-19 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Simpson, Everett
  Court Room 1                 499-9-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Aviles, Jerelle
  Court Room 1                 255-5-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Aviles, Jerelle
  Court Room 1                 24-5-19 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 09:30 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               State vs.
                                  Case/252-5-19 Cacr
                                  Case/254-5-19 Cacr
                                  Case/259-5-19 Cacr
                                  Case/261-5-19 Cacr
                                  Case/267-5-19 Cacr

  06/17/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Dunbar, John
  Court Room 1                 22-5-19 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Wilson, Shane Shilo
  Court Room 1                 635-11-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Clark, Jordon
  Court Room 1                 698-12-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Hoehl, Michael
  Court Room 1                 93-2-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Garcia, Raul
  Court Room 1                 122-3-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Garcia, Raul
  Court Room 1                 228-4-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Favreau, Scott M.
  Court Room 1                 215-2-00 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 258-5-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/24/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Gaouette, Trevor
  Court Room 1                 5-2-19 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Counter, Michael
  Court Room 1                 424-8-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  06/24/2019 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Senter, Felicia
  Court Room 1                 87-2-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Restitution Hearing

  06/24/2019 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Jones, Annette
  Court Room 1                 6-2-19 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/24/2019 at 02:45 PM       State vs. McNary, Kyle
  Court Room 1                 612-11-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  06/24/2019 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Cassidy, Caleb E.
  Court Room 1                 13-1-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  06/24/2019 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Hunter, Patrick
  Court Room 1                 161-3-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  06/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Gorham, Zachary A.
  Court Room 1                 125-3-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Restitution Hearing

  06/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       Houston, Wade vs. State
  Court Room 1                 1-5-19 Cata/Traffic Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 4                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Cowdrey, Kayla/267-5-18 Cacr
                                 Farnham, Melissa/162-3-19 Cacr

  06/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 4                 228-4-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 4                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Newell, Teigan/691-12-18 Cacr

  06/25/2019 at 03:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 4                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Bogie, Mark A./94-2-19 Cacr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Hamilton, Kyle J.
  Court Room 1                 19-4-19 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brown, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 719-12-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  07/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Curnin, Carrie
  Court Room 1                 572-10-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  07/02/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Colby, Anthony
  Court Room 1                 151-3-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  07/02/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Colby, Anthony
  Court Room 1                 174-3-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  07/02/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Patten, Dana P.
  Court Room 1                 217-4-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Martin, Justin
  Court Room 1                 668-11-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/08/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Riggie, Lucien
  Court Room 1                 11-1-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/08/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Cassidy, Caleb E.
  Court Room 1                 13-1-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/08/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Hinestroza, Yerlin
  Court Room 1                 88-2-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/08/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Betts, Darren
  Court Room 1                 105-3-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/08/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Seavey, Fred
  Court Room 1                 115-3-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/08/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Cushman, George
  Court Room 1                 166-3-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Martin, Justin
  Court Room 2                 668-11-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Riggie, Lucien
  Court Room 2                 11-1-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cassidy, Caleb E.
  Court Room 2                 13-1-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hinestroza, Yerlin
  Court Room 2                 88-2-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Betts, Darren
  Court Room 2                 105-3-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Seavey, Fred
  Court Room 2                 115-3-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cushman, George
  Court Room 2                 166-3-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/15/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Trafan, Gerard D
  Court Room 1                 70-2-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  07/15/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Trafan, Gerard D
  Court Room 1                 126-3-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  07/15/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Martin, George
  Court Room 1                 595-10-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  07/15/2019 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Kinne, Nathaniel
  Court Room 1                 466-8-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  07/15/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Morale, Justin
  Court Room 1                 353-7-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  07/15/2019 at 03:45 PM       State vs. Yarber, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 126-3-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 54-7-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 55-7-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 54-7-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 55-7-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Riddle, David
  Court Room 1                 131-3-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  07/22/2019 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Rathburn, Zachariah
  Court Room 1                 853-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sylvester, Melinda
  Court Room 1                 699-12-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  07/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sylvester, Melinda
  Court Room 1                 173-3-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  07/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sylvester, Melinda
  Court Room 1                 447-8-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  07/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sylvester, Melinda
  Court Room 1                 525-9-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  07/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Sylvester, Melinda
  Court Room 1                 720-12-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  07/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Merchant, Craig
  Court Room 1                 621-11-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Merchant, Craig
  Court Room 1                 28-1-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Merchant, Craig
  Court Room 1                 364-7-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Humphrey, Clifford W. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 269-5-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 3                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Perry, Brian/115-3-18 Cacr
                                 Perry, Brian/318-6-18 Cacr
                                 MacNevins, Stephen A./54-2-19 Cacr
                                 Squires, Stephanie J./55-2-19 Cacr
                                 Merchant, Christopher/122-3-19 Cacr
                                 Mello, Mikaela/154-3-19 Cacr
                                 Willson, Melvin S./196-4-19 Cacr
                                 Rivera-Rosado, Agustin/199-4-19 Cacr
                                 Hale, Adam J./216-4-19 Cacr
                                 Fradette, Alain J./244-5-19 Cacr
                                 Woodruff, Daniel/251-5-19 Cacr
                                 Fradette, Alain J./253-5-19 Cacr
                                 Fradette, Alain J./260-5-19 Cacr
                                 Aldrich, Brandon/265-5-19 Cacr

  07/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 3                 33-1-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 3                 157-3-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 3                 158-3-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 3                 270-5-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/30/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 264-5-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/30/2019 at 03:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 3                 268-5-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Williams, Harry
  Court Room 2                 533-9-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Williams, Harry
  Court Room 1                 533-9-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Williams, Harry
  Court Room 1                 533-9-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Britton, William
  Court Room 1                 351-7-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  08/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Churchill, Jeremy A.
  Court Room 1                 214-5-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John D.G. Waszak

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       Attorney General vs. Donaldson, David P.
  District Courtroom 2A        3645-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Agorrea, Jose-Paul
  District Courtroom 2A        3536-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Sentencing Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Agorrea, Jose-Paul
  District Courtroom 2A        1139-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       Attorney General vs. Leblanc, Raymond
  Terry Trono Courtroom        6-1-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Caballero, Jayveon E.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        86-1-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Goucher vs. State of Vermont
  Superior Courtroom 1         312-5-18 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Masic, Sanel
  District Courtroom 2B        3122-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Masic, Sanel
  District Courtroom 2B        355-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Masic, Sanel
  District Courtroom 3A        3122-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

  06/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Masic, Sanel
  District Courtroom 3A        355-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Status Conference - Transport Req.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shannon, Edward P.
  District Courtroom 2B        3123-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shannon, Edward P.
  District Courtroom 3A        3123-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/26/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Curtis, Gregory
  District Courtroom 2B        3075-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                               Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Curtis, Gregory
  District Courtroom 3A        3075-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Martin Maley
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Steve J. Watson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 11:30 AM       Sweet Jr. et al vs. St. Pierre et al
  Court Room 4                 256-6-14 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David Watts

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/13/2019 at 09:15 AM       Reising vs. Berger
  Family Court Case Manager Off151-3-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Joanna Karen Watts

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 11:00 AM       Mapleton Apartments, LLP vs. Eldred et al
  Court Room 2                 546-7-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Mapleton Apartments, LLP vs. Harrington et al
  Court Room 2                 271-3-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Norman E. Watts

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 02:45 PM       Carleton vs. Two Rivers Supervisory Union
  Court Room 1                 259-6-18 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 09:15 AM       Gray vs. Atlantic Plywood Corp.
  Court Room 1                 48-1-18 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Caryn E. Waxman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 11:00 AM       Popa vs. Popa
  Family Courtroom 1D          670-11-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Barry Peterson
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 04:00 PM       Granger vs. Coote
  Family Courtroom 1D          669-10-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 04:00 PM       Dubuc Howard vs. Dubuc
  Family Courtroom 1B          654-10-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 03:00 PM       Dubuc Howard vs. Dubuc
  Case Manager Conference Room 654-10-18 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

Franklin
  06/07/2019 at 03:00 PM       Poirier vs. Poirier
  Court Room 2                 90-4-19 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Pro Se Education Program

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       Brock vs. Ballard
  Court Room 2                 289-10-15 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 11:45 AM       Gershfeld vs. Gershfeld
  First Floor Family Courtroom 15-1-19 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 01:30 PM       Saladino vs. Saladino
  Family Courtroom 1D          8-1-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 10:45 AM       Bufano vs. Bufano
  Case Manager Conference Room 60-1-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Breanna Weaver

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 08:00 AM       Relief from Abuse Hearing
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: RELIEF FROM ABUSE
                               167-4-19 Cnfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 08:15 AM       Neary vs. Neary
  Court Room 3                 52-4-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Attorney
                               Pro Se Education Program

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       16-5-19 Wmsa/Stalking
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Stalking/Sexual Assault Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 3-1-19 Wnsa/Stalking
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Stalking/Sexual Assault Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 7-4-19 Wnsa/Stalking
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Stalking/Sexual Assault Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       Neary vs. Neary
  Court Room 3                 52-4-19 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Travis W. Weaver

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ferraro, Christopher
  Court Room 2                 646-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Trial

  05/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Martin, Jack Paul
  Court Room 2                 19-5-19 Rdcm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lenher, Kyle
  Court Room 2                 185-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lenher, Kyle
  Court Room 2                 185-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Trial

  05/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bryan, Eric
  Court Room 2                 50-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lenher, Kyle
  Court Room 2                 185-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lenher, Kyle
  Court Room 2                 185-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/87-1-19 Rdcr
                                 al Case/367-4-19 Rdcr

  06/03/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Lawson, Lynn
  Court Room 2                 514-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Attorney or Appear

  06/03/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Lawson, Lynn
  Court Room 2                 56-5-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Attorney or Appear

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Carmen, Whitney R.
  Court Room 2                 1554-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Carmen, Whitney R.
  Court Room 2                 1555-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Carmen, Whitney R.
  Court Room 2                 1574-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Thomas, Septembah
  Court Room 2                 184-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Carmen, Whitney R.
  Court Room 2                 910-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Carmen, Whitney R.
  Court Room 2                 1281-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Hunter, Michael
  Court Room 2                 277-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Limoge, Chad
  Court Room 2                 422-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Davine, Keenan S.
  Court Room 2                 465-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Chisamore-Sutphin, Marissa
  Court Room 2                 482-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Simpson, Scott E.
  Court Room 2                 1059-9-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Colford, Shane Leroy
  Court Room 1                 1204-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lussier, Nichole L.
  Court Room 1                 177-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lussier, Nichole L.
  Court Room 1                 205-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lussier, Nichole L.
  Court Room 1                 232-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lussier, Nichole L.
  Court Room 1                 240-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                  Case/229-2-19 Rdcr
                                  Case/448-4-19 Rdcr

  06/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Skidmore, Alicia/966-7-17 Rdcr
                                 Skidmore, Alicia/83-1-18 Rdcr
                                 Kasuba, David/359-3-18 Rdcr
                                 Richardson, Robert W./642-6-18 Rdcr
                                 Skidmore, Alicia/994-8-18 Rdcr
                                 Lerned, Ronald S./1206-10-18 Rdcr
                                 Guyette, Daniel John/1378-11-18 Rdcr
                                 Cecot, Robert Ryan/1379-11-18 Rdcr
                                 Gaylord, Victoria/35-1-19 Rdcr
                                 Skidmore, Alicia/207-2-19 Rdcr
                                 Springs, Brandon/294-3-19 Rdcr
                                 Jokinen, Michael J./369-4-19 Rdcr
                                 OGrady, Shawn/370-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Kasuba, David/378-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Halliday, Michael Gordon/398-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Bushey, Tyler/420-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Knickerbocker, Lisa/446-4-19 Rdcr
                                 Skidmore, Alicia/512-5-19 Rdcr
                                 Skidmore, Alicia/522-5-19 Rdcr

  06/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Skidmore, Alicia
  Court Room 2                 1114-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Skidmore, Alicia
  Court Room 2                 216-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Skidmore, Alicia
  Court Room 2                 438-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Arraignment
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                  Case/461-4-19 Rdcr
                                  Case/519-5-19 Rdcr

  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Thompson, Theodore William Jr./208-2-19 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Nunn, Michael S.
  Court Room 2                 382-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Trial

  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 80-4-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/368-4-19 Rdcr

  06/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Williams, Rasheed
  Court Room 2                 20-5-19 Rdcm/Civil Miscellaneous
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Other

  06/10/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Whitney-Jackson, Ashley
  Court Room 2                 817-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  06/10/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Miller, Gregory R
  Court Room 2                 621-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/10/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Miller, Gregory R
  Court Room 2                 1305-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/10/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Miller, Gregory R
  Court Room 2                 128-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/10/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Miller, Gregory R
  Court Room 2                 130-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/10/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Kingsley, Melissa
  Court Room 2                 1049-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/10/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Kingsley, Melissa
  Court Room 2                 6-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/10/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Kingsley, Melissa
  Court Room 2                 114-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/10/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Kingsley, Melissa
  Court Room 2                 161-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/10/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Hickory, Dylan
  Court Room 2                 499-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/10/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Weightman, Terry R.
  Court Room 2                 1514-11-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Stevens, Michael Z./1464-12-18 Rdcr

  06/17/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Stevens, Michael Z.
  Court Room 2                 7-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Elder, Cynthia
  Court Room 2                 657-6-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  06/18/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Elder, Cynthia
  Court Room 2                 947-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  06/18/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Elder, Cynthia
  Court Room 2                 1280-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  06/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Blaise, Robert G. II
  Court Room 1                 1739-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  06/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Blaise, Robert G. II
  Court Room 1                 1740-12-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Kingston, Jessica L.
  Court Room 2                 1194-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  06/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Chadburn, Kevin
  Court Room 2                 726-6-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Chadburn, Kevin
  Court Room 2                 153-2-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Chadburn, Kevin
  Court Room 2                 258-3-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Chadburn, Kevin
  Court Room 2                 1344-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Chadburn, Kevin
  Court Room 2                 1004-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Chadburn, Kevin
  Court Room 2                 1519-10-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Chadburn, Kevin
  Court Room 2                 1237-8-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 13-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 14-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 15-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 83-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       Newton vs. Touchette et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         225-4-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Mazur, Nicholas
  Court Room 2                 17-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. O'Connell, Richard T.
  Court Room 2                 21-3-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Webster, Aaron D.
  Court Room 2                 2-1-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Duval, Ivan L.
  Court Room 2                 18-1-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Duval, Ivan L.
  Court Room 2                 164-2-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Hale, Christopher D
  Court Room 2                 1040-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  06/21/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Hale, Christopher D
  Court Room 2                 2-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Hale, Christopher D
  Court Room 2                 394-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/21/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Hale, Christopher D
  Court Room 2                 1268-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  06/21/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Hale, Christopher D
  Court Room 2                 609-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. St. Pierre, Michael J.
  Court Room 2                 465-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Watkins, Fawn
  Court Room 2                 122-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Sady, Patrick J.
  Court Room 2                 24-2-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Melanson, Robert A. Jr.
  Superior Courtroom 1         856-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Trial

  07/01/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Perkins, Paul
  Court Room 2                 911-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lafaso, Scott Miglorie
  Court Room 2                 1212-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Parker, Daniel Steven Sr.
  Court Room 2                 93-1-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Change of plea

  07/08/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Parker, Daniel Steven
  Court Room 2                 471-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 09:30 AM       Ouellette vs. Touchette
  Superior Courtroom 1         45-1-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

  07/09/2019 at 09:45 AM       Johnson vs. State of Vermont
  Superior Courtroom 1         381-6-18 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               State vs.
                                 Prescott, Daniel W./335-3-17 Rdcr
                                 Newton, Megan G/682-6-18 Rdcr
                                 Newton, Megan G/684-6-18 Rdcr
                                 Newton, Megan G/699-6-18 Rdcr
                                 Newton, Megan G/1060-9-18 Rdcr
                                 Kingsbury, Gavin/1276-10-18 Rdcr
                                 Heffermehl, Birger/1415-12-18 Rdcr
                                 Warren, Jay/1456-12-18 Rdcr
                                 Sady, Patrick J./182-2-19 Rdcr
                                 Kingsbury, Gavin/230-2-19 Rdcr
                                 Newton, Megan G/481-5-19 Rdcr
                                 Sparks, David A. Jr./510-5-19 Rdcr
                                 Lawson, Lynn/514-5-19 Rdcr
                                 Sparks, David A. Jr./520-5-19 Rdcr
                                 Carroccia, Kristopher M./523-5-19 Rdcr
                                 Kingsbury, Gavin/541-5-19 Rdcr

  07/10/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Mitchell, Terrance G.
  Court Room 2                 1196-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Thompson, Cassandra
  Superior Courtroom 1         593-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Trial

  07/15/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Dennis, Ian M.
  Court Room 2                 1648-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Gilbert, Robert Charles Jr.
  Court Room 2                 1991-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/16/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Gilbert, Robert Charles Jr.
  Court Room 2                 1257-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/16/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Potter, Christopher P.
  Court Room 2                 1522-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Mitchell, Terrance G./921-7-17 Rdcr
                                 Mitchell, Terrance G./993-7-17 Rdcr
                                 Mitchell, Terrance G./196-2-18 Rdcr
                                 Mitchell, Terrance G./267-3-18 Rdcr
                                 Mitchell, Terrance G./466-4-18 Rdcr
                                 Mitchell, Terrance G./512-5-18 Rdcr

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Farrington, Brian C.
  Court Room 2                 1395-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Connolly, Joseph
  Court Room 2                 447-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hinton, Robert E. Jr.
  Court Room 2                 1386-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Blanchard, Shannon M.
  Court Room 2                 1396-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mitchell, Terrance G.
  Court Room 2                 1452-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Webster, Aaron D.
  Court Room 2                 29-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fletcher, Brandie
  Court Room 2                 124-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Patterson, Kirby L.
  Court Room 2                 198-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ferraro, Christopher
  Court Room 2                 210-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. O'Connell, Richard T.
  Court Room 2                 270-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Parker, Marshall
  Court Room 2                 462-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Beckley, Joel Myron
  Court Room 2                 469-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Revels, James
  Court Room 2                 583-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bowen, Michael B.
  Court Room 2                 667-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hugerth, Eric J
  Court Room 2                 672-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Layton, Brandan
  Court Room 2                 718-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lee, Sarah
  Court Room 2                 748-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gero, Maverick
  Court Room 2                 779-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Layton, Brandan
  Court Room 2                 803-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hodge, Casey F.
  Court Room 2                 836-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Blanchard, Ashley H.
  Court Room 2                 840-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lee, Sarah
  Court Room 2                 842-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lee, Sarah
  Court Room 2                 902-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Summers, Kris
  Court Room 2                 1201-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kasuba, Jennifer
  Court Room 2                 1498-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Patterson, Kirby L.
  Court Room 2                 474-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hugerth, Eric J
  Court Room 2                 641-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hugerth, Eric J
  Court Room 2                 729-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hugerth, Eric J
  Court Room 2                 759-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Revels, James
  Court Room 2                 941-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Layton, Brandan
  Court Room 2                 952-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Layton, Brandan
  Court Room 2                 1009-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Layton, Brandan
  Court Room 2                 1339-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hughes, Devin
  Court Room 2                 511-5-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Marceau, Doreen E./483-5-19 Rdcr

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 1627-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lamb, Gerald A Jr.
  Court Room 2                 1483-9-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sullivan, Valerie H.
  Court Room 2                 1014-8-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Houston, Christina
  Court Room 2                 1118-10-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Shaw, Daryl W
  Court Room 2                 117-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McIntyre, Brian
  Court Room 2                 176-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ransom, Steven Michael
  Court Room 2                 741-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hayes, Alexander
  Court Room 2                 1130-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bussino, Dennis George
  Court Room 2                 1543-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Laverpool, Jonathan
  Court Room 2                 1576-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Palazzi, Francis
  Court Room 2                 1582-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sawyer, Kristi L.
  Court Room 2                 197-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Russell, Justin
  Court Room 2                 204-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Palazzi, Francis
  Court Room 2                 207-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ketcham, Kristin
  Court Room 2                 375-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sawyer, Kristi L.
  Court Room 2                 525-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pretti, Brian G.
  Court Room 2                 623-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sullivan, Valerie H.
  Court Room 2                 643-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Smith, Kortnie E.
  Court Room 2                 862-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ford, Glenn E.
  Court Room 2                 942-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Littlefield, Kelly K.
  Court Room 2                 1124-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Velasquez, Lisa M.
  Court Room 2                 1132-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ransom, Richard
  Court Room 2                 1266-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Marceau, Doreen E.
  Court Room 2                 1277-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sullivan, Valerie H.
  Court Room 2                 1282-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Flanders, David R.
  Court Room 2                 1300-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Keith, Thomas R.
  Court Room 2                 1299-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sullivan, Valerie H.
  Court Room 2                 1353-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Williams, Rashed
  Court Room 2                 1387-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ruane, Kevin Charles
  Court Room 2                 1462-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Popovitch, Todd S.
  Court Room 2                 20-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sparks, David A. Jr.
  Court Room 2                 262-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Davis, Joanne
  Court Room 2                 266-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Laverpool, Jonathan
  Court Room 2                 683-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ruane, Kevin Charles
  Court Room 2                 19-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sparks, David A. Jr.
  Court Room 2                 392-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ruane, Kevin Charles
  Court Room 2                 467-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Laverpool, Jonathan
  Superior Courtroom 1         1576-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

  07/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Blanchard, Ashley H.
  Superior Courtroom 1         840-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       In Re:  Frederick Sheldon
  Superior Courtroom 1         293-6-17 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Civil Trial

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Carroll, Benjamin M.
  Court Room 2                 1293-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Preston, John
  Court Room 2                 1033-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Preston, John
  Court Room 2                 327-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Change of plea

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 340-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 1627-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lamb, Gerald A Jr.
  Court Room 2                 1483-9-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sullivan, Valerie H.
  Court Room 2                 1014-8-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Houston, Christina
  Court Room 2                 1118-10-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Farrington, Brian C.
  Court Room 2                 1395-12-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Shaw, Daryl W
  Court Room 2                 117-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McIntyre, Brian
  Court Room 2                 176-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Connolly, Joseph
  Court Room 2                 447-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ransom, Steven Michael
  Court Room 2                 741-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hayes, Alexander
  Court Room 2                 1130-8-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hinton, Robert E. Jr.
  Court Room 2                 1386-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Blanchard, Shannon M.
  Court Room 2                 1396-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Mitchell, Terrance G.
  Court Room 2                 1452-10-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bussino, Dennis George
  Court Room 2                 1543-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Palazzi, Francis
  Court Room 2                 1582-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Webster, Aaron D.
  Court Room 2                 29-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fletcher, Brandie
  Court Room 2                 124-1-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Patterson, Kirby L.
  Court Room 2                 198-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sawyer, Kristi L.
  Court Room 2                 197-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Russell, Justin
  Court Room 2                 204-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Palazzi, Francis
  Court Room 2                 207-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ferraro, Christopher
  Court Room 2                 210-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. O'Connell, Richard T.
  Court Room 2                 270-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ketcham, Kristin
  Court Room 2                 375-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Parker, Marshall
  Court Room 2                 462-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Beckley, Joel Myron
  Court Room 2                 469-4-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sawyer, Kristi L.
  Court Room 2                 525-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Revels, James
  Court Room 2                 583-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Pretti, Brian G.
  Court Room 2                 623-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sullivan, Valerie H.
  Court Room 2                 643-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bowen, Michael B.
  Court Room 2                 667-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hugerth, Eric J
  Court Room 2                 672-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Layton, Brandan
  Court Room 2                 718-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lee, Sarah
  Court Room 2                 748-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gero, Maverick
  Court Room 2                 779-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Layton, Brandan
  Court Room 2                 803-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hodge, Casey F.
  Court Room 2                 836-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lee, Sarah
  Court Room 2                 842-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Smith, Kortnie E.
  Court Room 2                 862-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lee, Sarah
  Court Room 2                 902-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ford, Glenn E.
  Court Room 2                 942-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Littlefield, Kelly K.
  Court Room 2                 1124-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Velasquez, Lisa M.
  Court Room 2                 1132-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Summers, Kris
  Court Room 2                 1201-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ransom, Richard
  Court Room 2                 1266-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Marceau, Doreen E.
  Court Room 2                 1277-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sullivan, Valerie H.
  Court Room 2                 1282-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Flanders, David R.
  Court Room 2                 1300-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Keith, Thomas R.
  Court Room 2                 1299-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sullivan, Valerie H.
  Court Room 2                 1353-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Williams, Rashed
  Court Room 2                 1387-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ruane, Kevin Charles
  Court Room 2                 1462-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kasuba, Jennifer
  Court Room 2                 1498-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Popovitch, Todd S.
  Court Room 2                 20-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sparks, David A. Jr.
  Court Room 2                 262-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Davis, Joanne
  Court Room 2                 266-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sparks, David A. Jr.
  Court Room 2                 392-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Nichols, Anthony Michael
  Court Room 2                 1375-9-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lawson, Lynn
  Court Room 2                 56-5-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. King, Amanda Marie
  Court Room 2                 1215-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lafaso, Kevin M.
  Court Room 2                 516-5-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Other

  07/31/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Jokinen, Michael J.
  Court Room 2                 369-4-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/13/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Hill, Lee Howard
  Court Room 2                 880-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Celentano, Kristin A.
  Court Room 2                 31-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hugerth, Eric J
  Court Room 2                 63-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gibbs, Troy A.
  Court Room 2                 366-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carroccia, Kristopher M.
  Court Room 2                 398-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dulaurence, Tara
  Court Room 2                 684-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fletcher, Danielle M
  Court Room 2                 691-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. O'Connell, Kathryne
  Court Room 2                 840-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McGinness, Jean
  Court Room 2                 1179-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carroccia, Kristopher M.
  Court Room 2                 1549-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cohen, Mary S.
  Court Room 2                 1631-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Labelle, Michael G.
  Court Room 2                 735-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Drown, Dana
  Court Room 2                 773-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rodriguez, Robert
  Court Room 2                 804-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Robertson, Destiny Ariel
  Court Room 2                 970-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hopkins, Stephen C.
  Court Room 2                 988-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Perez, Brianna S.
  Court Room 2                 990-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cruz, Ashley
  Court Room 2                 1136-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fernald, Michael J.
  Court Room 2                 1310-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gibbs, Troy A.
  Court Room 2                 1652-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hugerth, Eric J
  Court Room 2                 733-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Perez, Brianna S.
  Court Room 2                 1151-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. O'Connell, Kathryne M.
  Court Room 2                 1451-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 522-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Criminal Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Robertson, Mark
  Court Room 2                 662-5-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Young, Michael D.
  Court Room 2                 242-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Procella, Charles
  Court Room 2                 266-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Nolen, Wallace
  Court Room 2                 280-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Boutwell, Donald C.
  Court Room 2                 380-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Howard, Steven R.
  Court Room 2                 704-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Durkee, Michael A.
  Court Room 2                 734-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Atwood, Duane E.
  Court Room 2                 747-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Edwards, Edward J.
  Court Room 2                 925-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Haygood, Justin D.
  Court Room 2                 1099-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Blanchard, Brian
  Court Room 2                 1347-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Frazier, Dawson
  Court Room 2                 1376-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Frazier, Dawson
  Court Room 2                 1394-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Woodward, Taylor C.
  Court Room 2                 1448-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gates, Terry L
  Court Room 2                 300-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Robertson, Mark
  Court Room 2                 491-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Robertson, Mark
  Court Room 2                 662-5-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Celentano, Kristin A.
  Court Room 2                 31-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hugerth, Eric J
  Court Room 2                 63-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Young, Michael D.
  Court Room 2                 242-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gibbs, Troy A.
  Court Room 2                 366-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carroccia, Kristopher M.
  Court Room 2                 398-4-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Dulaurence, Tara
  Court Room 2                 684-5-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fletcher, Danielle M
  Court Room 2                 691-6-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. O'Connell, Kathryne
  Court Room 2                 840-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. McGinness, Jean
  Court Room 2                 1179-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Carroccia, Kristopher M.
  Court Room 2                 1549-11-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cohen, Mary S.
  Court Room 2                 1631-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Procella, Charles
  Court Room 2                 266-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Nolen, Wallace
  Court Room 2                 280-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Boutwell, Donald C.
  Court Room 2                 380-3-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Howard, Steven R.
  Court Room 2                 704-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Durkee, Michael A.
  Court Room 2                 734-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Labelle, Michael G.
  Court Room 2                 735-6-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Atwood, Duane E.
  Court Room 2                 747-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Drown, Dana
  Court Room 2                 773-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rodriguez, Robert
  Court Room 2                 804-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Edwards, Edward J.
  Court Room 2                 925-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Robertson, Destiny Ariel
  Court Room 2                 970-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hopkins, Stephen C.
  Court Room 2                 988-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Perez, Brianna S.
  Court Room 2                 990-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Haygood, Justin D.
  Court Room 2                 1099-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Cruz, Ashley
  Court Room 2                 1136-9-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Fernald, Michael J.
  Court Room 2                 1310-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Blanchard, Brian
  Court Room 2                 1347-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Frazier, Dawson
  Court Room 2                 1376-11-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Frazier, Dawson
  Court Room 2                 1394-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Woodward, Taylor C.
  Court Room 2                 1448-12-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gates, Terry L
  Court Room 2                 300-3-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Robertson, Mark
  Court Room 2                 491-4-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bell, John G.
  Court Room 2                 2046-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bell, John G.
  Court Room 2                 274-3-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Emrick, Rick E.
  Court Room 2                 905-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Hugerth, Dean W.
  Court Room 2                 1181-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Schneider, Ralph
  Court Room 2                 9-1-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  09/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       State of Vermont vs. Schneider, Ralph
  Court Room 2                 1-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Motion Hearing

  09/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Schneider, Ralph
  Court Room 2                 3-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Status Conference

  09/10/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Schneider, Ralph
  Court Room 2                 2-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Motion Hearing

  09/10/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Lawson, Lynn
  Court Room 2                 100-10-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Motion Hearing

  09/10/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Lawson, Lynn
  Court Room 2                 1246-10-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bowen, Michelle
  Court Room 2                 34-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Felicetti, Katrin
  Court Room 2                 17-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Oladimeji, Jamiu O.
  Court Room 2                 1647-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tyminski, Samantha
  Court Room 2                 594-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Perez-Alicea, Juan
  Court Room 2                 922-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sheldon, James
  Court Room 2                 980-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Oladimeji, Jamiu O.
  Court Room 2                 591-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Felicetti, Katrin
  Court Room 2                 17-1-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Oladimeji, Jamiu O.
  Court Room 2                 1647-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tyminski, Samantha
  Court Room 2                 594-5-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Perez-Alicea, Juan
  Court Room 2                 922-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Jury Drawing

  09/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sheldon, James
  Court Room 2                 980-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Marcus C. Webb

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Homebridge Financial Services, vs. Drury et al
  Court Room 2                 412-5-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       MTGLQ  Investors LP, V. Wood et aL.
  Court Room 1                 48-3-17 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Zachery D. Weight

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 08:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 100-10-17 Anjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Juvenile Hearing

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Morgan, Misty
  Court Room 1                 112-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Merits Hearing

Orleans
  05/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Vaz, David
  Court Room 1                 169-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 08:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 49-2-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Jordan, Kevin L.
  Court Room 1                 841-7-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Gabaree, Steven
  Court Room 1                 1184-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  05/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Comstock (Peno), Tracey Lee
  Court Room 1                 165-2-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Leveille, Sheena M.
  Court Room 1                 875-7-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Eddy, Stephanie
  Court Room 1                 1244-10-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Show Cause Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Gaudette, Peter J.
  Court Room 1                 125-1-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Sentencing Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Gaudette, Peter J.
  Court Room 1                 1258-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Sentencing Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Gaudette, Peter J.
  Court Room 1                 1598-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Elkins, Cole
  Court Room 2                 33-3-19 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 79-3-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 22-10-18 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. LePage, Joshua R.
  Court Room 1                 1686-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mossey, Hunter
  Court Room 1                 1813-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ducharme, Joshua M.
  Court Room 1                 32-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ryan, Ellen L.
  Court Room 1                 143-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hale, Keiandra
  Court Room 1                 427-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Russell, Scott F.
  Court Room 1                 414-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wang, Andrew
  Court Room 1                 344-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Legrand, Rachael B.
  Court Room 1                 452-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Aiken, Wayne R.
  Court Room 1                 484-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gaudette, Christopher S.
  Court Room 1                 545-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 53-4-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Miller, William J.
  District Courtroom 2A        6630-10-00 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Jordan, Kevin L.
  Court Room 1                 841-7-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Gabaree, Steven
  Court Room 1                 1184-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. LePage, Joshua R.
  Court Room 1                 1686-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mossey, Hunter
  Court Room 1                 1813-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ducharme, Joshua M.
  Court Room 1                 32-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ryan, Ellen L.
  Court Room 1                 143-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hale, Keiandra
  Court Room 1                 427-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Russell, Scott F.
  Court Room 1                 414-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wang, Andrew
  Court Room 1                 344-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Legrand, Rachael B.
  Court Room 1                 452-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Aiken, Wayne R.
  Court Room 1                 484-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gaudette, Christopher S.
  Court Room 1                 545-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 104-4-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 105-4-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 31-1-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 32-1-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 120-5-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 121-5-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 125-5-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 84-6-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 85-6-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 87-6-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 86-6-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 70-6-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ilsley, Benjamin
  Terry Trono Courtroom        13-1-19 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ilsley, Benjamin
  Terry Trono Courtroom        151-1-19 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Jarvis, Megan L.
  Court Room 1                 426-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 12-5-18 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 13-5-18 Gijv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lavigne, Nicole
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1708-12-18 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

  06/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lavigne, Nicole
  Terry Trono Courtroom        3-1-19 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lacoste, Sierra
  Court Room 1                 586-5-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  06/25/2019 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Witham, Tonya Tracy
  Court Room 1                 1328-11-15 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  06/25/2019 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Witham, Tonya Tracy
  Court Room 1                 724-6-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  06/25/2019 at 10:15 AM       State vs. Witham, Tonya Tracy
  Court Room 1                 734-6-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tardiff, Dominic R.
  Court Room 1                 364-3-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  06/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tardiff, Dominic R.
  Court Room 1                 364-3-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Trial

Grand Isle
  06/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kilcollins, Courtney M.
  Court Room 1                 15-2-19 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Tardiff, Dominic R.
  Court Room 1                 364-3-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Bangoura, Hassimiou
  Court Room 2                 4735-12-14 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Change of plea

Lamoille
  07/01/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Bangoura, Hassimiou
  Court Room 2                 70-12-18 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Change of plea

  07/01/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Bangoura, Hassimiou
  Court Room 2                 27-1-19 Lecr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wells Merriam-Bruley (Dompierre), Rachel
  Court Room 1                 1387-11-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Wells Merriam-Bruley (Dompierre), Rachel
  Court Room 1                 2-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dodds, Kylie R.
  Court Room 1                 693-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 116-8-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Noyes, Jeremy J.
  Court Room 1                 448-4-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

Grand Isle
  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kilcollins, Courtney M.
  Court Room 1                 15-2-19 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bouchard, Danny L. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1186-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Bouchard, Danny L. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 1186-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Noyes, Jeremy J.
  Court Room 1                 448-4-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morales, Nadine M
  Court Room 1                 936-7-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Latterell, Shania
  Court Room 1                 1820-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Payne, Kevin
  Court Room 1                 194-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Finnegan, Jeffrey
  Court Room 1                 507-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tardiff, Dominic R.
  Court Room 1                 530-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rodriques-Medina, Cjaiilon
  Court Room 1                 612-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robtoy, Bradley J.
  Court Room 1                 817-6-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Staples, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 966-7-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Christie, Katherine A.
  Court Room 1                 1228-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Harrington, Kristen
  Court Room 1                 1425-10-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Harrington, Kristen
  Court Room 1                 1514-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Christie, Katherine A.
  Court Room 1                 1522-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chaloux, Matthew R.
  Court Room 1                 105-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Aiken, Wayne R.
  Court Room 1                 650-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bouchard, Danny L. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 667-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Davis, Ashley
  Court Room 1                 598-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/06/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Robtoy, Bradley J.
  Court Room 1                 817-6-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Staples, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 966-7-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Christie, Katherine A.
  Court Room 1                 1228-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Harrington, Kristen
  Court Room 1                 1425-10-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Harrington, Kristen
  Court Room 1                 1514-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Christie, Katherine A.
  Court Room 1                 1522-11-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Chaloux, Matthew R.
  Court Room 1                 105-1-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morales, Nadine M
  Court Room 1                 936-7-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Latterell, Shania
  Court Room 1                 1820-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Payne, Kevin
  Court Room 1                 194-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Finnegan, Jeffrey
  Court Room 1                 507-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tardiff, Dominic R.
  Court Room 1                 530-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Aiken, Wayne R.
  Court Room 1                 650-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bouchard, Danny L. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 667-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Davis, Ashley
  Court Room 1                 598-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rodriques-Medina, Cjaiilon
  Court Room 1                 612-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Ronald, Sabina
  Court Room 1                 53-10-18 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  08/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Ronald, Sabina
  Court Room 1                 388-10-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Curavoo, Angela Marie
  Court Room 2                 914-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Curavoo, Angela Marie
  Court Room 2                 914-8-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Ronald, Sabina
  Court Room 1                 388-10-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ronald, Sabina
  Court Room 1                 388-10-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Gregory A. Weimer

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 10:00 AM       Smith vs. Jenness
  Court Room 1                 277-12-18 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge William Davies
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       Parker vs. Laser Tattoo Removal of
  Court Room 2                 112-2-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       Blair vs. Pontsang
  Court Room 2                 59-1-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 01:40 PM       Lambert vs. Associated Grocers of et al
  Court Room 1                 194-9-17 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Blair vs. Pontsang
  Court Room 1                 59-1-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jennifer H. Weinstein

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 01:45 PM       U.S. Bank National Association vs. Luther
  Superior Courtroom 1         103-2-18 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      120-9-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      121-9-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      187-11-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      11-1-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      202-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      203-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 03:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      204-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 03:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      205-12-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 11:00 AM       Marchionna vs. Marchionna
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    215-9-17 Wmdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Bergeron vs. Bolduc
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       316-8-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Lloyd J. Weinstein

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Brooks vs. Brooks
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      45-3-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Bessie Weiss

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       Commissioner of the Department vs. Homestead at Pi
  Court Room 1                 618-11-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Motion, Petition, Request

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John J. Welch Jr.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Mailhoit vs. Harrison
  Superior Courtroom 1         138-3-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Ragosta, Seguin C.
  Court Room 2                 948-8-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Mary C. P. Welford

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restino vs. Restino
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      214-9-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restino vs. Restino
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      214-9-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      100-5-18 Bnjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 02:30 PM       Maguire-Jones vs. Jones
  Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor      156-7-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: John W. Valente
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/13/2019 at 10:30 AM       LeRay vs. LeRay
  Case Manager Conference Room 66-4-19 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/07/2019 at 09:00 AM       Legacy vs. Bouplon
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      133-6-18 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restino vs. Restino
  Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor      214-9-17 Bndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Joseph M. Lorman
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Lisa A. Wellman-Ally

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 02:30 PM       Mitchell vs. Mitchell
  Court Room 2                 162-5-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       Wills vs. Begnoche
  Court Room 3                 69-3-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to establish child support

  06/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       Wills vs. Begnoche
  Court Room 3                 69-3-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to Establish Parentage

  06/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       Wills vs. Begnoche
  Court Room 3                 69-3-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Naylor vs. Barbour
  Court Room 2                 82-7-18 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       Harris vs. Harris
  Court Room 4                 309-11-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Daniel Flynn
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Shervinskie, Suzanne
  Court Room 1                 273-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Shervinskie, Suzanne
  Court Room 1                 36-3-19 Wmcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 01:30 PM       Mitchell vs. Mitchell
  Court Room 2                 162-5-16 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Timothy J. Wells

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       Peachtree Settlement vs. Carter
  Superior Courtroom 1         44-1-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       JG Wentworth Originations, LLC vs. LaRock
  Court Room 2                 132-2-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Civil Merits

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       JG Wentworth Originations, LLC vs. Harvender
  Court Room 2                 384-4-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Civil Merits

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       Caine & Weiner Company Incorp. vs. JTG Constructio
  Superior Courtroom 1         218-7-17 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Contempt Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/12/2019 at 10:00 AM       JG Wentworth Originations LLC vs. Wilding-Tabor
  Court Room 1                 44-3-19 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Mark F. Werle

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 02:15 PM       Quazzo vs. ADA Chester Corporation et al
  Court Room 1                 37-1-12 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety Jr.
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       Whitaker vs. Plumrose USA, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 198-10-18 Ancv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

Rutland
  06/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Gibeault vs. Quimmette et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         332-6-18 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Lisa Werner

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       Norris vs. Carty
  Family Court Case Manager Off64-1-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                               Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Christopher M. West

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Tanner vs. John
  Court Room 3                 117-7-18 Cadm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       Smith vs. Gaudette
  Court Room 3                 48-2-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hearing to establish child support

  06/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       Smith vs. Gaudette
  Court Room 3                 48-2-19 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                               Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Diane C. Wheeler

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 292-12-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Robison, Isaiah Alexander
  Court Room 1                 88-1-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Edwards, Ashley
  Court Room 1                 1715-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Rivera, Edwin    Jr.
  Court Room 1                 789-6-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Edwards, Ashley
  Court Room 1                 1715-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  Family Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 269-11-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 110-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 111-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 112-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 113-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 138-6-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 80-3-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 81-3-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 82-3-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       State vs. Hoague, Michael S. III
  Court Room 1                 862-7-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Bevins, Michael E.
  Court Room 1                 619-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Attorney or Appear

  06/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Westover, Katherine Mae
  Court Room 1                 662-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Attorney or Appear

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Ward, Kevin D.
  Court Room 1                 661-5-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 118-4-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Edgerly, Shane Allen
  Court Room 1                 1265-10-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 77-3-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 43-2-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 44-2-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 102-4-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 63-3-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 62-3-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Spears, Josie
  Court Room 1                 241-2-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 155-6-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barron, William
  Court Room 1                 940-7-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  06/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Russell, Nicholas
  Court Room 1                 408-3-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 172-7-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rodriguez, Cesar O.
  Court Room 1                 99-10-18 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Rodriguez, Arlene
  Court Room 1                 104-10-18 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 94-4-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 116-8-17 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 58-2-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/10/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 59-2-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/10/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 66-3-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Houston, Danielle
  Court Room 1                 464-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tatro, Jerry G.
  Court Room 1                 491-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

Grand Isle
  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rodriguez, Cesar O.
  Court Room 1                 99-10-18 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rodriguez, Arlene
  Court Room 1                 104-10-18 Gicr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robison, Isaiah Alexander
  Court Room 1                 88-1-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lambert, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 1103-9-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Beauregard, Logan
  Court Room 1                 1222-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Beauregard, Logan
  Court Room 1                 1299-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Beauregard, Logan
  Court Room 1                 1659-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       Moore, David E. vs. State
  Court Room 1                 10-4-19 Frta/Traffic Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Robison, Isaiah Alexander
  Court Room 1                 88-1-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  07/16/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Lambert, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 1103-9-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  07/16/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Beauregard, Logan
  Court Room 1                 1222-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  07/16/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Beauregard, Logan
  Court Room 1                 1299-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  07/16/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Beauregard, Logan
  Court Room 1                 1659-12-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  07/16/2019 at 08:15 AM       Moore, David E. vs. State
  Court Room 1                 10-4-19 Frta/Traffic Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  07/16/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Nowlan, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 801-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Jury Drawing

  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Houston, Danielle
  Court Room 1                 464-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Tatro, Jerry G.
  Court Room 1                 491-4-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lambert, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 1103-9-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Trial

  Family Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 171-7-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lambert, Jeremy
  Court Room 1                 1103-9-17 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 128-5-18 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Nowlan, Daniel
  Court Room 2                 801-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Jury Trial

  Family Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 60-2-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 61-2-19 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Nowlan, Daniel
  Court Room 1                 801-7-16 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John L. Pacht
                               Jury Trial

  Family Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 01:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 28-2-15 Frjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Disalvo, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 260-3-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Staples, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 966-7-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bessette, Trevor J.
  Court Room 1                 1170-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Houston, Caleb S.
  Court Room 1                 202-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/06/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Disalvo, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 260-3-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Staples, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 966-7-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Bessette, Trevor J.
  Court Room 1                 1170-9-18 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 08:15 AM       State vs. Houston, Caleb S.
  Court Room 1                 202-2-19 Frcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Marc E. Wiener

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Citimortgage, Inc. vs. Laduke et al
  Court Room 2                 924-10-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  05/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       North Country Federal Credit vs. Mason et al
  Court Room 2                 424-5-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Brad W. Wilder

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       Lefevre vs. Lefevre
  Court Room 2                 93-8-18 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Janssen Willhoit

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Swift, Walter
  Court Room 1                 523-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Swift, Walter
  Court Room 1                 1013-9-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Swift, Walter
  Court Room 1                 190-2-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lepisto, Mark J.
  Court Room 1                 447-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Lepisto, Mark J.
  Court Room 1                 548-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Wood, Demian
  Court Room 1                 1495-12-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Rouleau, Harrison
  Court Room 1                 420-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Rouleau, Harrison
  Court Room 1                 1412-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 02:30 PM       Southworth vs. Rivers
  Case Manager Conference Room 20-2-19 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Sally Carruthers
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   45-4-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   78-6-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   155-11-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   152-12-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Marchand, Glenn
  Court Room 1                 1139-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gero, Richard A.
  Court Room 1                 309-3-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pond, Christopher J.
  Court Room 1                 372-3-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dann, Carl Lester
  Court Room 1                 846-7-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pond, Christopher J.
  Court Room 1                 1006-8-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Florence, Adam
  Court Room 1                 1340-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McAllister, Deborah A.
  Court Room 1                 51-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dann, Carl Lester
  Court Room 1                 33-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Florence, Adam
  Court Room 1                 66-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McAllister, Deborah A.
  Court Room 1                 526-4-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               VOP Conference

  06/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Sabolevski, Michael D.
  Court Room 1                 1108-9-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  06/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Forrett, Jesse N.
  Court Room 1                 1254-10-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  06/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Reed, Douglas Anthony
  Court Room 1                 1270-10-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Final Jury Call

  06/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Forrett, Jesse N.
  Court Room 1                 1382-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Allen, David R.
  Court Room 1                 846-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Timothy B. Tomasi
                               Change of plea

Windham
  06/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Burke, Eamon
  Court Room 1                 504-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Attorney or Appear

  06/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Heist, Nathan A.
  Court Room 1                 1080-9-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   49-4-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   88-6-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   89-6-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   90-6-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   93-6-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   155-11-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Coleman, Forrest
  Court Room 1                 1124-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Coleman, Forrest
  Court Room 1                 1124-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Coleman, Forrest
  Court Room 1                 692-6-13 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Marchand, Glenn
  Court Room 1                 1139-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gero, Richard A.
  Court Room 1                 309-3-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pond, Christopher J.
  Court Room 1                 372-3-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dann, Carl Lester
  Court Room 1                 846-7-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pond, Christopher J.
  Court Room 1                 1006-8-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Sabolevski, Michael D.
  Court Room 1                 1108-9-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Forrett, Jesse N.
  Court Room 1                 1254-10-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Reed, Douglas Anthony
  Court Room 1                 1270-10-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Florence, Adam
  Court Room 1                 1340-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. McAllister, Deborah A.
  Court Room 1                 51-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Robinson, Kristopher
  Court Room 1                 986-8-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Wood, Cortland
  Court Room 1                 976-8-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Patoine, Philip Henry
  Court Room 1                 753-6-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Patoine, Philip Henry
  Court Room 1                 1463-11-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Patoine, Philip Henry
  Court Room 1                 1584-12-14 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Patoine, Philip Henry
  Court Room 1                 690-6-15 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 02:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   155-12-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 03:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   11-1-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Sabatino, Linda
  Court Room 1                 771-7-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 11:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   15-2-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Samson-Fitzhenry, Christine M.
  Court Room 1                 165-2-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chappel, Malcolm
  Court Room 1                 473-5-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Samson-Fitzhenry, Christine M.
  Court Room 1                 921-8-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chappel, Malcolm
  Court Room 1                 1136-10-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chappel, Malcolm
  Court Room 1                 1380-12-17 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Chappel, Malcolm
  Court Room 1                 801-6-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pellegrino, Melissa
  Court Room 1                 111-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Akinbode, Abayomi
  Court Room 1                 151-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Parrott, Thomas Norman
  Court Room 1                 224-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Nestor, James D. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 238-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fagans, Andrew C
  Court Room 1                 239-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Andrew, Peter D.
  Court Room 1                 561-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Graves, Dominic
  Court Room 1                 1419-11-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Reilly, Barry
  Court Room 1                 354-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Parker, Marshall
  Court Room 1                 485-4-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               State vs.
                                 Gray, Aaron Sr./249-3-19 Wmcr

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brosnan, Sean M
  Court Room 1                 993-8-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Prentiss, Jonathan
  Court Room 1                 148-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gray, Aaron Sr.
  Court Room 1                 249-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Rougier, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 254-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Anderson, Daveq
  Court Room 1                 261-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Braverman (Herring), Danielle I
  Court Room 1                 264-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Greenier, David
  Court Room 1                 297-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Graves, Brenda Corene
  Court Room 1                 311-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fellows, Eric
  Court Room 1                 339-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Mundie, John
  Court Room 1                 372-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Nuccio, Denise Ann
  Court Room 1                 381-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shepard, Hannah
  Court Room 1                 393-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Doebler, Benjamin Charles
  Court Room 1                 394-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Metcalfe, Megan
  Court Room 1                 416-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Crosby, Jordan
  Court Room 1                 421-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Garcia, Ralphie (NYREE SCOTT)
  Court Room 1                 715-6-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Status Conference

  07/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Supernois, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 167-2-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Supernois, Thomas
  Court Room 1                 462-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   44-4-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/17/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   45-4-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   53-5-19 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   164-11-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   165-11-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   166-11-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   167-11-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   168-11-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   169-11-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 02:45 PM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   114-8-16 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Thompson, Tiffany
  Court Room 1                 40-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Final Jury Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   56-4-18 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/08/2019 at 09:15 AM       Restricted Case
  Courtroom 3 - Second Floor   78-7-17 Wmjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lafayette, Courtney
  Court Room 1                 1421-12-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Arsenault, Shane
  Court Room 1                 299-3-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Pryor, Jaylen
  Court Room 1                 435-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lepisto, Mark J.
  Court Room 1                 447-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Gagne, Cheryl
  Court Room 1                 449-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. White, John D.
  Court Room 1                 458-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Burke, Eamon
  Court Room 1                 504-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brothers, Heather
  Court Room 1                 507-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Guerin, Shawn P.
  Court Room 1                 521-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Winkey, Lequan
  Court Room 1                 542-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  08/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Maskell (Butler), Tamsyn
  Court Room 1                 500-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Thompson, Tiffany
  Court Room 1                 40-1-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Kane, Nicholas
  Courtroom 2 - First Floor    1172-10-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/13/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Griffis, Wayne
  Court Room 1                 501-4-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

  09/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Ewens, Gary Gene
  Court Room 1                 555-5-19 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Parris, Lesley
  Court Room 1                 1097-9-18 Wmcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: John R. Treadwell
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David J. Williams

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Geyer, Kim
  Court Room 1                 265-4-03 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       Tobi vs. Johansson
  Court Room 2                 451-5-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Tobi vs. Johansson
  Court Room 1                 451-5-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gingras, Raymond
  Court Room 2                 298-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gingras, Raymond
  Court Room 2                 1612-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gingras, Raymond
  Court Room 2                 298-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

  07/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gingras, Raymond
  Court Room 2                 1612-12-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cyr, Arthur
  Court Room 1                 26-1-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kirk L. Williams

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 66-9-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 38-5-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 578-10-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Wilson, Sincere
  Court Room 1                 520-9-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 726-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. White, Douglas W. Jr
  Court Room 1                 382-7-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. White ID #65349, Douglas W. Jr
  Court Room 1                 390-7-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. White ID #65349, Douglas W. Jr
  Court Room 1                 30-1-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Couture, Brian
  Court Room 1                 272-6-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Warner, Demian
  Court Room 1                 516-9-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Potteiger, Kristen
  Court Room 1                 652-11-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Kidder, Wesley G
  Court Room 1                 9-1-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Passut, Jordan
  Court Room 1                 17-1-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Couture Patrick, Brian
  Court Room 1                 95-2-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Breer, Harley L. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 428-8-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 2                 726-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. White, Douglas W. Jr
  Court Room 2                 382-7-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. White ID #65349, Douglas W. Jr
  Court Room 2                 390-7-15 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. White ID #65349, Douglas W. Jr
  Court Room 2                 30-1-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Couture, Brian
  Court Room 2                 272-6-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dau, Ajeing Ayok
  Court Room 2                 366-7-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Breer, Harley L. Jr.
  Court Room 2                 428-8-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Warner, Demian
  Court Room 2                 516-9-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Potteiger, Kristen
  Court Room 2                 652-11-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Kidder, Wesley G
  Court Room 2                 9-1-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Passut, Jordan
  Court Room 2                 17-1-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Couture Patrick, Brian
  Court Room 2                 95-2-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dau, Ajeing Ayok
  Court Room 1                 366-7-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dau, Ajeing Ayok
  Court Room 1                 366-7-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Blanchard, William J.
  Court Room 1                 661-11-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Garcia, Raul
  Court Room 1                 610-11-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 7-2-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 61-9-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 62-9-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 63-9-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 37-5-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 73-11-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 47-6-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 10-2-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 14-4-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 02:00 PM       Breer vs. State of Vermont
  Court Room 1                 36-2-19 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 01:15 PM       State vs. Perky, Scott
  Court Room 1                 430-6-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  06/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Charbonneau, David Jr.
  Court Room 1                 86-2-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 4                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Cowdrey, Kayla/73-2-19 Cacr

  06/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 412-7-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/25/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Hedding (Robinson), Brandon
  Court Room 1                 445-8-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 4                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Prion, Louis/172-4-19 Cacr
                                 Matarazzo, Anthony R. Jr./231-5-19 Cacr

  06/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 4                 215-4-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 25-4-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 26-4-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Young, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 9-2-19 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  07/01/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Young, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 103-2-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/02/2019 at 08:45 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 132-3-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/02/2019 at 08:45 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 647-11-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/02/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Farrington, Eli Luke
  Court Room 1                 723-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/02/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Farrington, Eli Luke
  Court Room 1                 732-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/02/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Farrington, Eli Luke
  Court Room 1                 160-3-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/02/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Farrington, Eli Luke
  Court Room 1                 486-9-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/02/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Farrington, Eli Luke
  Court Room 1                 622-11-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/02/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Farrington, Eli Luke
  Court Room 1                 652-11-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Farrington, Eli Luke
  Court Room 1                 706-12-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Farrington, Eli Luke
  Court Room 1                 710-12-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Farrington, Eli Luke
  Court Room 1                 117-3-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Farrington, Eli Luke
  Court Room 1                 118-3-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Farrington, Eli Luke
  Court Room 1                 187-3-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Curnin, Carrie
  Court Room 1                 226-4-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  07/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Curnin, Carrie
  Court Room 1                 497-9-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  07/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Curnin, Carrie
  Court Room 1                 139-3-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  07/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Curnin, Carrie
  Court Room 1                 339-6-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  07/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Curnin, Carrie
  Court Room 1                 500-9-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  07/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Curnin, Carrie
  Court Room 1                 571-10-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  07/02/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Fradette, Denise
  Court Room 1                 584-10-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  07/02/2019 at 11:45 AM       State vs. Couture, Shalene
  Court Room 1                 502-9-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 11:45 AM       State vs. Couture, Shalene
  Court Room 1                 23-1-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Bourdeau, Dawn
  Court Room 1                 371-7-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/08/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Smith, Johnathan
  Court Room 1                 542-9-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/08/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Schumann, John W.
  Court Room 1                 21-1-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bourdeau, Dawn
  Court Room 2                 371-7-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hedding (Robinson), Brandon
  Court Room 2                 445-8-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Johnathan
  Court Room 2                 542-9-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Schumann, John W.
  Court Room 2                 21-1-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 38-5-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/15/2019 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Hartman, Kyle
  Court Room 1                 736-12-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  07/15/2019 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Johnson, Aaron Robert
  Court Room 1                 111-3-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  07/15/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Trafan, Gerard D
  Court Room 1                 409-7-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  07/15/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Trafan, Gerard D
  Court Room 1                 419-8-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  07/15/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Trafan, Gerard D
  Court Room 1                 2-1-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  07/15/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Trafan, Gerard D
  Court Room 1                 48-1-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  07/15/2019 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Stetson, Lynn
  Court Room 1                 133-3-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  07/15/2019 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Stetson, Lynn
  Court Room 1                 508-9-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 42-6-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Norway, Damyon M
  Court Room 1                 84-2-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Restitution Hearing

  07/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Norway, Damyon M
  Court Room 1                 175-3-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Restitution Hearing

  07/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Faulkner, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 112-3-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  07/22/2019 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Griffith, Diana
  Court Room 1                 693-12-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  07/22/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bryant, James
  Court Room 1                 378-7-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  07/22/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Bryant, James
  Court Room 1                 402-7-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  07/22/2019 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Weeks, Garry
  Court Room 1                 606-10-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  07/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Lanoue, Zachary E.
  Court Room 1                 113-3-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  07/22/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Wade, Penny
  Court Room 1                 381-7-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Barnett, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 583-10-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Restitution Hearing

  07/29/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. John, Michael A.
  Court Room 1                 478-8-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Restitution Hearing

  07/29/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Comeau, Kerbi
  Court Room 1                 14-1-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 3                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 MacNevins, Stephen A./100-2-19 Cacr
                                 McAllister, Dakota/124-3-19 Cacr
                                 Menard, Eugine G Jr/146-3-19 Cacr
                                 Zuraw, Stephen/152-3-19 Cacr
                                 Neill, Kyle J/164-3-19 Cacr

  07/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 3                 226-4-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 14-4-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 41-6-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Michael K. Williams

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Black
  Court Room 3                 203-2-12 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Gregory Mertz
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  05/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Devarney
  Court Room 3                 458-5-12 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Gregory Mertz
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  05/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Reil
  Court Room 3                 402-5-13 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Gregory Mertz
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  05/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Norful
  Court Room 3                 450-5-13 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Gregory Mertz
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  05/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Emmons
  Court Room 3                 1408-12-11 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Gregory Mertz
                               Motion Hearing

  05/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Warren
  Court Room 3                 53-1-12 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Gregory Mertz
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  05/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Vujanovic
  Court Room 3                 1286-12-11 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Gregory Mertz
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  05/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       TD Bank USA, N.A. vs. Desautels
  Court Room 3                 65-2-17 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Gregory Mertz
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  05/24/2019 at 10:30 AM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Alger
  Court Room 3                 1358-12-11 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Gregory Mertz
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  05/24/2019 at 10:30 AM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Warren
  Court Room 3                 171-2-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Gregory Mertz
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  05/24/2019 at 10:30 AM       Portfolio Recovery Associates, L vs. Heyman
  Court Room 3                 413-3-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Gregory Mertz
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  05/24/2019 at 11:00 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Dubie
  Court Room 3                 1357-12-11 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Gregory Mertz
                               Motion Hearing

  05/24/2019 at 11:00 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. O'Neill
  Court Room 3                 962-8-11 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Gregory Mertz
                               Motion Hearing

  05/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Phelps
  Court Room 3                 1264-11-11 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Gregory Mertz
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  05/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Porter
  Court Room 3                 754-8-13 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Gregory Mertz
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  05/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Tryon
  Court Room 3                 756-8-13 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Gregory Mertz
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  05/24/2019 at 02:00 PM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Stevens
  Court Room 3                 235-2-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Gregory Mertz
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  05/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Bell
  Court Room 3                 901-9-13 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Gregory Mertz
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  05/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Bergeron
  Court Room 3                 108-1-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Gregory Mertz
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  05/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Anderson
  Court Room 3                 1182-10-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Gregory Mertz
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  05/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Lesage
  Court Room 3                 1423-12-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Gregory Mertz
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  05/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Monfreda
  Court Room 3                 200-2-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Gregory Mertz
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  05/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Sherman
  Court Room 3                 779-6-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Gregory Mertz
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  05/24/2019 at 03:00 PM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Hunt
  Court Room 3                 824-7-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Gregory Mertz
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  05/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Benoit
  Court Room 3                 998-10-13 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Gregory Mertz
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  05/24/2019 at 03:30 PM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Orcutt
  Court Room 3                 1036-11-13 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Gregory Mertz
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Midland Funding vs. Chapman
  Court Room 1                 138-7-13 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge William Davies
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Midland Funding vs. Thurston
  Court Room 1                 52-2-14 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge William Davies
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 01:15 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Spring
  Court Room 1                 24-2-13 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge William Davies
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       Portfolio Recovery Associates vs. Blanchard
  Court Room 1                 59-2-14 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge William Davies
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 01:45 PM       Portfolio Recovery Associates vs. Vigarid
  Court Room 1                 158-5-14 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge William Davies
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 02:30 PM       Midland Funding vs. Mayo
  Court Room 1                 41-3-12 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge William Davies
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 02:45 PM       Midland Funding vs. Fontaine
  Court Room 1                 191-8-11 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge William Davies
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       Midland Funding vs. Bessette
  Court Room 1                 277-11-11 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge William Davies
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Hitchcock
  Court Room 1                 468-12-11 Wrsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Bonnie J. Badgewick
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  05/30/2019 at 10:40 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Ashline
  Court Room 1                 89-2-12 Wrsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Bonnie J. Badgewick
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  05/30/2019 at 10:50 AM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc., LLC vs. White
  Court Room 1                 185-6-13 Wrsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Bonnie J. Badgewick
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  05/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Churchill
  Court Room 1                 254-8-13 Wrsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Bonnie J. Badgewick
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  05/30/2019 at 11:10 AM       Portfolio Recovery Associates, vs. Bartholomew
  Court Room 1                 416-12-13 Wrsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Bonnie J. Badgewick
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  05/30/2019 at 11:20 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Batchelder
  Court Room 1                 74-2-14 Wrsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Bonnie J. Badgewick
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  05/30/2019 at 11:30 AM       Portfolio Recovery Associates, vs. Clark
  Court Room 1                 425-9-14 Wrsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Bonnie J. Badgewick
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

Windham
  05/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       Portfolio Recovery Associates vs. Moody
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       89-3-19 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Scheduling Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       Portfolio Recovery Associates, vs. Spaulding
  Court Room 2                 218-3-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:30 PM       Barclays Bank Delaware vs. Fitzpatrick
  Court Room 2                 244-3-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Portfolio Recovery Associates, vs. Robinson
  Court Room 1                 359-10-13 Wrsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Thomas Hayes
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/05/2019 at 09:20 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. McInernny
  Court Room 1                 6-1-13 Wrsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Thomas Hayes
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc., LLC vs. Schllinger
  Court Room 1                 129-5-13 Wrsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Thomas Hayes
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/05/2019 at 09:40 AM       Portfolio Recovery Associates, vs. Bartlett
  Court Room 1                 151-5-13 Wrsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Thomas Hayes
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/05/2019 at 09:50 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. French
  Court Room 1                 253-8-13 Wrsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Thomas Hayes
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/05/2019 at 10:00 AM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc., LLC vs. Schaefer
  Court Room 1                 261-8-13 Wrsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Thomas Hayes
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/05/2019 at 10:10 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Thurber
  Court Room 1                 140-3-14 Wrsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Thomas Hayes
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/05/2019 at 10:20 AM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc., LLC vs. Batchelder
  Court Room 1                 371-11-13 Wrsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Thomas Hayes
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/05/2019 at 10:30 AM       Portfolio Recovery Associates, vs. McCabe
  Court Room 1                 415-12-13 Wrsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Thomas Hayes
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/05/2019 at 10:40 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. DeMerchant
  Court Room 1                 56-1-14 Wrsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Thomas Hayes
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/05/2019 at 10:50 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Shaw
  Court Room 1                 84-2-14 Wrsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Thomas Hayes
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

Franklin
  06/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       Bank of America, N.A. vs. Brown
  Court Room 4                 76-2-19 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Final Hearing

Windsor
  06/05/2019 at 11:00 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. White
  Court Room 1                 109-2-14 Wrsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Thomas Hayes
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/05/2019 at 11:10 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Barrup
  Court Room 1                 143-3-14 Wrsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Thomas Hayes
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/05/2019 at 11:20 AM       Portfolio Recovery Associates, vs. Goodwin
  Court Room 1                 162-3-14 Wrsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Thomas Hayes
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/05/2019 at 11:30 AM       Portfolio Recovery Associates, vs. Robinson
  Court Room 1                 286-9-13 Wrsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Thomas Hayes
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/05/2019 at 11:30 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Johnson
  Court Room 1                 356-10-13 Wrsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Thomas Hayes
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Bank of America, N.A. vs. May
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       359-10-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 10:30 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Pidgeon
  Court Room 3                 95-1-19 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Brian Hehir
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 10:00 AM       Portfolio Recovery Associates vs. Houghton
  Court Room 1                 251-5-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  06/10/2019 at 10:15 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Ashford
  Court Room 1                 119-3-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       Barclays Bank Delaware vs. Bradley
  Court Room 2                 502-8-11 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/13/2019 at 10:00 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Davis
  Court Room 2                 739-12-11 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/13/2019 at 10:15 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Vittum
  Court Room 2                 737-12-11 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/13/2019 at 10:15 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Ackley
  Court Room 2                 5-1-12 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/13/2019 at 10:30 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Staples
  Court Room 2                 50-1-12 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/13/2019 at 10:30 AM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc. vs. Noble
  Court Room 2                 234-4-12 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/13/2019 at 10:45 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Gilbert
  Court Room 2                 366-8-13 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/13/2019 at 10:45 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Guyette
  Court Room 2                 634-10-14 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/13/2019 at 11:00 AM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc. vs. Sundstrom
  Court Room 2                 777-12-14 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/13/2019 at 01:15 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Barton
  Court Room 2                 523-8-11 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/13/2019 at 01:15 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Turro
  Court Room 2                 647-10-11 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Alt
  Court Room 2                 736-12-11 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/13/2019 at 01:30 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Bassette
  Court Room 2                 121-3-12 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/13/2019 at 01:45 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Yrsha
  Court Room 2                 162-3-12 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/13/2019 at 01:45 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Trombley
  Court Room 2                 61-2-13 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 09:30 AM       Portfolio Recovery Associates, vs. Kearney
  Court Room 1                 115-7-18 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 09:45 AM       Portfolio Recovery Associates vs. Knox
  Court Room 2                 51-3-13 Casc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge William Cobb
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/18/2019 at 09:45 AM       Barclays Bank Delaware vs. Reen
  Court Room 2                 78-5-16 Casc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge William Cobb
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       Portfolio Recovery Associates vs. Ricker
  Court Room 2                 66-3-15 Casc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge William Cobb
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/18/2019 at 01:15 PM       Midland Funding NCC-2 Corp vs. Weaver
  Court Room 2                 23-1-14 Casc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge William Cobb
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Peterson
  Court Room 2                 67-3-11 Casc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge William Cobb
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Eaton
  Superior Courtroom 1         300-8-14 Bnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc., LLC vs. Curtis
  Superior Courtroom 1         362-10-14 Bnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Grimshaw
  Superior Courtroom 1         106-6-17 Bnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Clark
  Superior Courtroom 1         20-1-19 Bnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

Orange
  06/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       MIDLAND FUNDING LLC vs. Bonser
  Court Room 2                 19-3-17 Oesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

Windham
  06/19/2019 at 09:30 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Littlefield
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       487-11-11 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge L.Raymond Massucco
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 09:45 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Sanzone
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       20-2-17 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge L.Raymond Massucco
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 09:45 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Bailey
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       42-3-17 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge L.Raymond Massucco
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

Bennington
  06/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc., LLC vs. Lapa
  Superior Courtroom 1         270-10-13 Bnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc., LLC vs. Lillie
  Superior Courtroom 1         272-10-13 Bnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Hughs
  Superior Courtroom 1         41-1-14 Bnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc., LLC vs. Bump
  Superior Courtroom 1         123-3-14 Bnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Stratton
  Superior Courtroom 1         435-12-14 Bnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Midland Funding vs. Stratton
  Superior Courtroom 1         449-12-14 Bnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Midland Funding vs. Lillie
  Superior Courtroom 1         146-5-15 Bnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

Orange
  06/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Barclays Bank Delaware vs. Griffen
  Court Room 2                 101-12-16 Oesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

Windham
  06/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Barclays Bank Delaware vs. Duzinski (Cannizzaro)
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       95-5-16 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge L.Raymond Massucco
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 10:00 AM       Portfolio Recovery Associates, vs. Taylor
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       7-1-17 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge L.Raymond Massucco
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

Orange
  06/19/2019 at 10:15 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Flint
  Court Room 2                 34-2-14 Oesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

Windham
  06/19/2019 at 10:15 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Cancel
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       45-2-15 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge L.Raymond Massucco
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 10:15 AM       Barclays Bank Delaware vs. Allain
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       94-5-16 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge L.Raymond Massucco
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

Orange
  06/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Dyke
  Court Room 2                 257-12-14 Oesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

Windham
  06/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       Portfolio Recovery Associates, vs. Strange
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       430-9-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge L.Raymond Massucco
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 10:30 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Russ
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       25-2-15 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge L.Raymond Massucco
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

Orange
  06/19/2019 at 10:45 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Craig
  Court Room 2                 19-2-15 Oesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

Windham
  06/19/2019 at 10:45 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Leduc
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       330-7-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge L.Raymond Massucco
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 10:45 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Soliman
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       8-1-15 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge L.Raymond Massucco
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

Bennington
  06/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Schultz
  Superior Courtroom 1         88-4-13 Bnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc., LLC vs. Barrier
  Superior Courtroom 1         153-6-13 Bnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       Midland Funding vs. Kilbride
  Superior Courtroom 1         176-8-13 Bnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       Midland Funding vs. Brown
  Superior Courtroom 1         186-8-13 Bnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc., LLC vs. Milazzo
  Superior Courtroom 1         285-11-13 Bnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

Windham
  06/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Blake
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       186-4-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge L.Raymond Massucco
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 11:00 AM       Portfolio Recovery Associates, vs. Lapinid-Kerber
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       242-5-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge L.Raymond Massucco
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

Rutland
  06/19/2019 at 11:15 AM       Portfolio Recovery vs. Slawinski
  Superior Courtroom 1         139-3-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Status Conference

Windham
  06/19/2019 at 11:15 AM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Hsia
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       38-1-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge L.Raymond Massucco
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 11:15 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Hill
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       75-2-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge L.Raymond Massucco
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

Orange
  06/19/2019 at 11:30 AM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Cottrill
  Court Room 2                 58-3-14 Oesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 11:30 AM       Jefferson Capital Systems vs. Baldwin
  Court Room 2                 40-2-19 Oesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

Windham
  06/19/2019 at 11:30 AM       Portfolio Recovery Associates, vs. Atkin
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       32-1-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge L.Raymond Massucco
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 11:30 AM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Jackson
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       36-1-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge L.Raymond Massucco
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 11:45 AM       Portfolio Recovery Associates, vs. Squires
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       329-9-13 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge L.Raymond Massucco
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 11:45 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Korpi
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       461-12-13 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge L.Raymond Massucco
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

Bennington
  06/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Jefferson Capital Systems, LLC vs. Conway
  Superior Courtroom 1         55-2-19 Bnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                               Motion Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. King
  Superior Courtroom 1         103-3-12 Bnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Portfolio Recovery Associates vs. Patel
  Superior Courtroom 1         131-5-13 Bnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Midland Funding vs. Betit
  Superior Courtroom 1         199-8-13 Bnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Dame
  Superior Courtroom 1         111-3-14 Bnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc., LLC vs. Torregrossa
  Superior Courtroom 1         104-3-15 Bnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Jefferson Capital Systems, LLC vs. Conway
  Superior Courtroom 1         55-2-19 Bnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

Windham
  06/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Shepard
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       364-8-11 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge L.Raymond Massucco
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Fletcher
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       384-8-11 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge L.Raymond Massucco
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Vakaros
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       415-10-12 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge L.Raymond Massucco
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

Bennington
  06/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Midland Funding vs. Comai
  Superior Courtroom 1         397-11-11 Bnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc., LLC vs. Hurley
  Superior Courtroom 1         81-3-12 Bnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Reis
  Superior Courtroom 1         394-11-12 Bnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Midland Funding vs. Muir
  Superior Courtroom 1         215-9-13 Bnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc., LLC vs. Fleming
  Superior Courtroom 1         331-12-13 Bnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Burdick
  Superior Courtroom 1         304-9-14 Bnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

Windham
  06/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Bank of America, N.A. vs. Rotolo
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       38-1-19 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge L.Raymond Massucco
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

Bennington
  06/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       Portfolio Recovery Associates vs. Pessolano
  Superior Courtroom 1         108-3-19 Bnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Barclays Bank Delaware vs. Carlin
  Court Room 2                 194-3-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

Windham
  06/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Conrad
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       294-9-15 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Lance Shader
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 10:15 AM       Portfolio Recovery Associates, vs. Cobb
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       440-12-13 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Lance Shader
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 10:15 AM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Collier
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       35-1-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Lance Shader
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 10:15 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Wirta
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       465-9-14 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Lance Shader
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 10:30 AM       Portfolio Recovery Associates vs. Stebbins
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       114-3-19 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Lance Shader
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Robb
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       7-1-19 Wmsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Lance Shader
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

Addison
  06/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Stearns
  Court Room 1                 26-1-19 Ansc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Seissen
  Court Room 1                 56-2-19 Ansc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Creller
  Court Room 1                 38-9-11 Gisc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Jesse Bugbee
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Ploof
  Court Room 1                 40-9-11 Gisc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Jesse Bugbee
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Ballard
  Court Room 1                 25-8-13 Gisc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Jesse Bugbee
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       Portfolio Recovery Association vs. Wagner
  Court Room 1                 36-11-13 Gisc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Jesse Bugbee
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       Portfolio Recovery Association vs. Nowak
  Court Room 1                 2-1-14 Gisc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Jesse Bugbee
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Blow
  Court Room 1                 68-12-14 Gisc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Jesse Bugbee
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Hammond
  Court Room 1                 70-12-14 Gisc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Jesse Bugbee
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       Barclays Bank Delaware vs. Lamphere
  Court Room 1                 10-3-15 Gisc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Jesse Bugbee
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/21/2019 at 01:30 PM       Jefferson Capital Systems, LLC vs. Rodriguez
  Court Room 1                 30-8-17 Gisc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Jesse Bugbee
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 11:00 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Rzeznik
  Court Room 1                 25-1-19 Lesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Thomas Nuovo
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

  06/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Bowen
  Court Room 1                 338-12-10 Lesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Thomas Nuovo
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Jewett
  Court Room 1                 143-8-11 Lesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Thomas Nuovo
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Dennis
  Court Room 1                 50-2-14 Lesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Thomas Nuovo
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Morin
  Court Room 1                 132-6-14 Lesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Thomas Nuovo
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Wells
  Court Room 1                 155-8-14 Lesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Thomas Nuovo
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Beutel
  Court Room 1                 185-9-14 Lesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Thomas Nuovo
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Barup
  Court Room 1                 202-10-14 Lesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Thomas Nuovo
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Lanphear
  Court Room 1                 226-12-14 Lesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Thomas Nuovo
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Fleming (Merchant)
  Court Room 1                 67-3-15 Lesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Thomas Nuovo
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Broadwell
  Court Room 1                 72-3-15 Lesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Thomas Nuovo
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. MacDonough
  Court Room 1                 77-4-15 Lesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Thomas Nuovo
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/25/2019 at 01:00 PM       Portfolio Recovery Associates, vs. Pratt
  Court Room 1                 136-7-15 Lesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Thomas Nuovo
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 09:45 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Corkins
  Court Room 1                 174-7-18 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge William Davies
                               Status Conference/Summary Hearing

  06/26/2019 at 10:00 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Dunn
  Court Room 1                 344-12-14 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge William Davies
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/26/2019 at 10:30 AM       Barclays Bank Delaware vs. Pauline
  Court Room 1                 58-5-16 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge William Davies
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/26/2019 at 10:45 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Williams
  Court Room 1                 288-10-14 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge William Davies
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/26/2019 at 11:00 AM       Midland Funding vs. Monette
  Court Room 1                 70-3-11 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge William Davies
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/26/2019 at 11:15 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Crawford
  Court Room 1                 77-3-15 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge William Davies
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/26/2019 at 11:30 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Haugwitz
  Court Room 1                 338-12-14 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge William Davies
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/26/2019 at 11:45 AM       Portfolio Recovery Associates vs. Philip
  Court Room 1                 156-8-17 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge William Davies
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/26/2019 at 01:00 PM       Midland Funding vs. Malshuk
  Court Room 1                 71-3-14 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge William Davies
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/26/2019 at 01:15 PM       Midland Funding vs. Coburn
  Court Room 1                 57-2-14 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge William Davies
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       Midland Funding vs. Monette
  Court Room 1                 250-12-13 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge William Davies
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/26/2019 at 01:45 PM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Robinson
  Court Room 1                 212-7-15 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge William Davies
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/26/2019 at 02:00 PM       Portfolio Recovery Associates vs. Thurston
  Court Room 1                 19-1-14 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge William Davies
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/26/2019 at 02:15 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Vanasse
  Court Room 1                 175-6-15 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge William Davies
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/26/2019 at 02:45 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Blow
  Court Room 1                 43-2-15 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge William Davies
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/26/2019 at 03:00 PM       Midland Funding vs. Besaw
  Court Room 1                 114-4-14 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge William Davies
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/26/2019 at 03:15 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Tanguay
  Court Room 1                 178-6-15 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge William Davies
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Meiggs
  Court Room 4                 53-3-12 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Thibault
  Court Room 4                 53-2-13 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Barclays Bank Delaware vs. Bushey
  Court Room 4                 110-5-13 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc., LLC vs. Hathaway
  Court Room 4                 401-12-13 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Church
  Court Room 4                 234-5-14 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Lapan
  Court Room 4                 314-8-14 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Olds
  Court Room 4                 268-8-15 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Barclays Bank Delaware vs. Bouchard
  Court Room 4                 198-12-16 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Kmetzderr
  Court Room 4                 8-1-17 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/27/2019 at 08:30 AM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Cota
  Court Room 4                 196-8-17 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Raine
  Court Room 4                 77-2-14 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Thibault
  Court Room 4                 458-12-14 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Ploof
  Court Room 4                 488-12-14 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Ward
  Court Room 4                 21-2-15 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Coons
  Court Room 4                 189-6-15 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       Barclays Bank Delaware vs. Vranjes
  Court Room 4                 113-7-16 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Corse
  Court Room 4                 68-3-17 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       Barclays Bank Delaware vs. Klauzenberg
  Court Room 4                 125-4-11 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Galyean
  Court Room 4                 445-12-11 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       Barclays Bank Delaware vs. Chadwick
  Court Room 4                 139-5-11 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Bittner
  Court Room 4                 423-12-11 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/27/2019 at 10:30 AM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc., LLC vs. Jordan
  Court Room 4                 371-11-13 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/27/2019 at 10:30 AM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Draper
  Court Room 4                 26-1-14 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/27/2019 at 10:30 AM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Johnson
  Court Room 4                 100-4-17 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/27/2019 at 10:30 AM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Baker
  Court Room 4                 105-4-17 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/27/2019 at 10:30 AM       Jefferson Capital Systems, LLC vs. Farr
  Court Room 4                 142-5-17 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/27/2019 at 10:30 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Lacoste
  Court Room 4                 154-6-17 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/27/2019 at 10:30 AM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Tyler
  Court Room 4                 91-3-10 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/27/2019 at 11:30 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Bunker
  Court Room 4                 24-2-15 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 11:30 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Graham
  Court Room 4                 56-3-17 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 11:30 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Gagne
  Court Room 4                 60-3-17 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 01:00 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Allen (Crockett)
  Court Room 4                 40-2-19 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 01:00 PM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc LLC vs. Eldred
  Court Room 4                 143-3-19 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 01:00 PM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc LLC vs. Gabree
  Court Room 4                 181-4-19 Frsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Miller
  Court Room 3                 1075-10-11 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Richard Cassidy
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Dion
  Court Room 3                 175-2-13 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Richard Cassidy
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. LeBlanc
  Court Room 3                 52-1-12 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Richard Cassidy
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Portfolio Recovery Associates vs. Brooks
  Court Room 3                 270-2-11 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Richard Cassidy
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Beckett
  Court Room 3                 295-4-13 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Richard Cassidy
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Port
  Court Room 3                 652-7-13 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Richard Cassidy
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Menard
  Court Room 3                 97-1-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Richard Cassidy
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Ayer
  Court Room 3                 779-7-15 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Richard Cassidy
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 09:30 AM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Manning
  Court Room 3                 114-1-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Richard Cassidy
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 09:30 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Morisseau
  Court Room 3                 657-12-16 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Richard Cassidy
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 09:30 AM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Bell
  Court Room 3                 203-2-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Richard Cassidy
                               Motion Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 09:30 AM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Mitchell
  Court Room 3                 683-6-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Richard Cassidy
                               Motion Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Gbau
  Court Room 3                 1136-9-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Richard Cassidy
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Desilets
  Court Room 3                 1028-8-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Richard Cassidy
                               Motion Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Nguyen
  Court Room 3                 1057-9-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Richard Cassidy
                               Motion Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 10:30 AM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Campbell
  Court Room 3                 1350-12-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Richard Cassidy
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 10:30 AM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Gray
  Court Room 3                 1379-12-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Richard Cassidy
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 10:30 AM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Luman
  Court Room 3                 1424-12-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Richard Cassidy
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 10:30 AM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Lafond
  Court Room 3                 656-5-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Richard Cassidy
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Roussell
  Court Room 3                 73-2-15 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Richard Cassidy
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       Barclay's Bank Delaware vs. Morsedembro
  Court Room 3                 409-4-15 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Richard Cassidy
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Dupere
  Court Room 3                 606-6-15 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Richard Cassidy
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 11:00 AM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Lowder
  Court Room 3                 830-7-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Richard Cassidy
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  06/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Shanteau
  Court Room 3                 48-1-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Richard Cassidy
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Caniyo
  Court Room 3                 49-1-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Richard Cassidy
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Green
  Court Room 3                 69-1-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Richard Cassidy
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Gale
  Court Room 3                 663-5-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Richard Cassidy
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Forster
  Court Room 3                 1132-9-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Richard Cassidy
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 02:00 PM       Stellar Recovery, Inc. vs. Tinker
  Court Room 3                 138-2-15 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Richard Cassidy
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Mosley
  Court Room 3                 1412-12-14 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Richard Cassidy
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Russin
  Court Room 3                 677-12-16 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Richard Cassidy
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  06/28/2019 at 03:00 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Carr
  Court Room 3                 137-3-17 Cnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Richard Cassidy
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Raymond
  Court Room 1                 55-2-19 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       Portfolio Recovery Associates, L vs. Doyon (Bowman
  Court Room 1                 25-10-13 Exsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Allen D. Hodgdon
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  07/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Stone
  Court Room 1                 2-2-15 Exsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Allen D. Hodgdon
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  07/05/2019 at 01:45 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Giguere
  Court Room 1                 27-4-14 Exsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Allen D. Hodgdon
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  07/05/2019 at 02:00 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Powers
  Court Room 1                 9-2-14 Exsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Allen D. Hodgdon
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  07/05/2019 at 02:15 PM       Barclays Bank Delaware vs. Lynaugh
  Court Room 1                 22-4-15 Exsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Allen D. Hodgdon
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  07/05/2019 at 02:30 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Wheeler
  Court Room 1                 61-12-14 Exsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Allen D. Hodgdon
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  07/05/2019 at 02:45 PM       Portfolio Recovery Associates, L vs. Rancati
  Court Room 1                 3-1-14 Exsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Allen D. Hodgdon
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  07/05/2019 at 03:00 PM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Wright
  Court Room 1                 10-3-17 Exsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Allen D. Hodgdon
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/05/2019 at 03:15 PM       Portfolio Recovery Associates, L vs. Young
  Court Room 1                 17-6-17 Exsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Allen D. Hodgdon
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       Portfolio Recovery Associates, vs. Kearney
  Court Room 1                 115-7-18 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 09:45 AM       Bank of America, N.A. vs. Clark
  Court Room 1                 267-5-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  07/11/2019 at 10:00 AM       Portfolio Recovery Association vs. Oconnell
  Court Room 1                 208-4-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

Addison
  07/11/2019 at 01:00 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Thomas
  Court Room 1                 33-2-19 Ansc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/11/2019 at 01:00 PM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc, LLC vs. Mongeon
  Court Room 1                 72-3-19 Ansc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/11/2019 at 01:00 PM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc, LLC vs. Mongeon
  Court Room 1                 71-3-19 Ansc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Baker
  Court Room 2                 172-10-11 Ansc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Jennifer Wagner
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       Portfolio Recovery Associates vs. Petit
  Court Room 2                 150-10-13 Ansc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Jennifer Wagner
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       Portfolio Recovery Associates vs. Fanning
  Court Room 2                 25-1-14 Ansc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Jennifer Wagner
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       Portfolio Recovery Associates vs. Denis
  Court Room 2                 100-4-14 Ansc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Jennifer Wagner
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       Portfolio Recovery Associates vs. Brinkman
  Court Room 2                 128-5-14 Ansc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Jennifer Wagner
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc LLC vs. Stalcup
  Court Room 2                 19-1-11 Ansc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Jennifer Wagner
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       Portfolio Recovery Associates vs. Skidmore
  Court Room 2                 19-1-14 Ansc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Jennifer Wagner
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Wright
  Court Room 2                 23-1-14 Ansc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Jennifer Wagner
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/12/2019 at 01:30 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Needham
  Court Room 2                 262-12-14 Ansc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Jennifer Wagner
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/12/2019 at 02:00 PM       Barclays Bank Delaware vs. Haney
  Court Room 2                 124-8-18 Ansc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Jennifer Wagner
                               Status Conference

  07/12/2019 at 02:30 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Hallock
  Court Room 2                 34-2-11 Ansc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Jennifer Wagner
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/12/2019 at 02:30 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Lussier
  Court Room 2                 163-10-13 Ansc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Jennifer Wagner
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/12/2019 at 02:30 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Hulett
  Court Room 2                 106-4-14 Ansc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Jennifer Wagner
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/12/2019 at 02:30 PM       LVNV Funding, LLC vs. Martin
  Court Room 2                 246-12-14 Ansc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Jennifer Wagner
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 09:30 AM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Sayah
  Court Room 2                 175-11-12 Oesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  07/17/2019 at 10:30 AM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Riemer
  Court Room 2                 252-12-11 Oesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/17/2019 at 10:30 AM       Portfolio Recovery Associates, vs. Wilde
  Court Room 2                 28-3-12 Oesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/17/2019 at 10:30 AM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc., LLC vs. Therrien
  Court Room 2                 171-10-12 Oesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/17/2019 at 10:45 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Noelk
  Court Room 2                 73-4-15 Oesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/17/2019 at 10:45 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Stephens
  Court Room 2                 102-5-14 Oesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

  07/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Pearce
  Court Room 2                 22-2-13 Oesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc., LLC vs. Brown
  Court Room 2                 90-7-13 Oesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc., LLC vs. Sherman
  Court Room 2                 139-10-13 Oesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Roberts
  Court Room 2                 142-10-13 Oesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc., LLC vs. Matheson
  Court Room 2                 23-1-15 Oesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Trischman
  Court Room 2                 36-2-15 Oesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc., LLC vs. Stone
  Court Room 2                 26-2-12 Oesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc., LLC vs. Thurston
  Court Room 2                 134-9-13 Oesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Sanville
  Court Room 2                 71-4-15 Oesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Johnson
  Court Room 2                 76-4-15 Oesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       Barclays Bank Delaware vs. Campbell
  Court Room 2                 164-8-15 Oesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/17/2019 at 01:30 PM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc., LLC vs. Juffre
  Court Room 2                 71-8-17 Oesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc. vs. Stomper
  Court Room 2                 234-5-13 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc. vs. Burch
  Court Room 2                 605-11-13 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 09:15 AM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc. vs. Korzun
  Court Room 2                 608-11-13 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 09:15 AM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc. vs. Owens
  Court Room 2                 31-1-14 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

Orange
  07/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Bank of America N.A. vs. Haubrich
  Court Room 1                 32-2-19 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Pre Trial Conference

Rutland
  07/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Cooper
  Court Room 2                 104-2-14 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc. vs. LaFrance
  Court Room 2                 117-2-14 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 10:45 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Clark
  Court Room 2                 134-2-14 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 10:45 AM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc. vs. Graham
  Court Room 2                 298-5-14 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 11:00 AM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc. vs. Perry
  Court Room 2                 331-6-14 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 11:00 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Conway
  Court Room 2                 442-7-14 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 11:15 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Cram
  Court Room 2                 643-10-14 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 11:15 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Spooner
  Court Room 2                 711-12-14 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 11:30 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Spooner
  Court Room 2                 712-12-14 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 11:30 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Sears
  Court Room 2                 746-12-14 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 01:15 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Bischoff
  Court Room 2                 61-2-15 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 01:15 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Carmen
  Court Room 2                 149-4-15 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Kirk
  Court Room 2                 162-4-15 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       Portfolio Recovery Associates, vs. Carleton
  Court Room 2                 316-8-15 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 01:45 PM       Portfolio Recovery vs. Kimball
  Court Room 2                 175-8-16 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 03:00 PM       Midland Funding, LLC vs. Germaine
  Court Room 1                 166-8-15 Lesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  07/23/2019 at 03:00 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Lamb
  Court Room 1                 20-3-17 Lesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 09:15 AM       Portfolio Recovery Associates, vs. Weaver
  Court Room 2                 53-3-19 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2019 at 09:30 AM       Bank of America, N.A. vs. Trombley
  Court Room 2                 35-3-18 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 10:30 AM       Portfolio Recovery Associates, vs. Jewer
  Court Room 1                 68-3-19 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Steven A. Adler
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 11:00 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Duranleau
  Court Room 1                 18-1-19 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Steven A. Adler
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

  07/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       Portfolio Recovery Associates vs. Carlin
  Court Room 1                 96-3-19 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge Steven A. Adler
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Bank of America N.A. vs. Haubrich
  Court Room 1                 32-2-19 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/21/2019 at 10:45 AM       Bank of America, N.A. vs. Stone
  Court Room 2                 92-9-17 Oesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  08/21/2019 at 11:00 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Robinson
  Court Room 2                 171-8-15 Oesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Williams
  Court Room 2                 130-3-19 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 09:15 AM       Bank of America, N.A. vs. Davis
  Court Room 2                 4-1-17 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 09:30 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Wetherby
  Court Room 2                 93-3-17 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 09:45 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Cushman
  Court Room 2                 26-2-17 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 10:45 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Westebbe
  Court Room 2                 81-3-17 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Moyer
  Court Room 2                 119-4-17 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 11:15 AM       Portfolio Recovery vs. Parker
  Court Room 2                 176-6-17 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 11:30 AM       Portfolio Recovery vs. Birdsall
  Court Room 2                 279-12-16 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 11:45 AM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc. vs. Genier
  Court Room 2                 560-11-13 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 01:15 PM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Goulet
  Court Room 2                 134-3-19 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 01:30 PM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Venturella
  Court Room 2                 153-3-19 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 01:35 PM       Portfolio Recovery Assoc. LLC vs. Venturella
  Court Room 2                 154-3-19 Rdsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Jean H. Coloutti
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  08/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       Barclays Bank Delaware vs. Haugwitz
  Court Room 1                 57-5-16 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  08/28/2019 at 10:15 AM       Barclays Bank Delaware vs. Lawson
  Court Room 1                 56-5-16 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

  08/28/2019 at 10:30 AM       Portfolio Recovery Associates, vs. Shaw
  Court Room 1                 86-5-17 Ossc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  09/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Barclays Bank Delaware vs. Correll
  Court Room 2                 244-11-14 Ansc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge William B. Miller, Jr.
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  09/06/2019 at 01:00 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Lafon
  Court Room 2                 16-2-17 Ansc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge William B. Miller, Jr.
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  09/06/2019 at 01:30 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Larrow
  Court Room 2                 24-3-17 Ansc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge William B. Miller, Jr.
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

  09/06/2019 at 01:30 PM       Portfolio Recovery Associates vs. Smith
  Court Room 2                 54-3-15 Ansc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge William B. Miller, Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

  09/06/2019 at 01:30 PM       Midland Funding LLC vs. Quesnel
  Court Room 2                 26-3-17 Ansc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge William B. Miller, Jr.
                               Motion Hearing

  09/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       Barclays Bank Delaware vs. Norris
  Court Room 2                 31-3-17 Ansc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge William B. Miller, Jr.
                               Financial Disclosure Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Scott R. Williams

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Morway, Charles
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1175-10-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Morway, Charles
  Terry Trono Courtroom        319-3-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Belville, Thomas
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1028-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Stone, Bridget A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1364-11-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Stone, Bridget A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        1380-11-15 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Stone, Bridget A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        292-3-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Stone, Bridget A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        677-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Stone, Bridget A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        719-6-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Stone, Bridget A.
  Terry Trono Courtroom        777-7-16 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Farnsworth, Thomas
  Terry Trono Courtroom        243-2-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Farnsworth, Thomas
  Terry Trono Courtroom        242-2-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Farnsworth, Thomas
  Terry Trono Courtroom        260-3-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Farnsworth, Thomas
  Terry Trono Courtroom        387-4-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Farnsworth, Thomas
  Terry Trono Courtroom        651-6-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Farnsworth, Thomas
  Terry Trono Courtroom        702-6-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Farnsworth, Thomas
  Terry Trono Courtroom        973-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Treatment Court Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Farnsworth, Thomas
  Terry Trono Courtroom        243-2-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

  07/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Farnsworth, Thomas
  Terry Trono Courtroom        242-2-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

  07/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Farnsworth, Thomas
  Terry Trono Courtroom        260-3-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

  07/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Farnsworth, Thomas
  Terry Trono Courtroom        387-4-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

  07/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Farnsworth, Thomas
  Terry Trono Courtroom        651-6-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

  07/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Farnsworth, Thomas
  Terry Trono Courtroom        702-6-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

  07/03/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Farnsworth, Thomas
  Terry Trono Courtroom        973-9-17 Wncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Mary L. Morrissey
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Joslyn L. Wilschek

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Costello Courthouse
  08/12/2019 at 01:00 PM       Kindle Farm School et al A250 Amendment
                               14-1-19 Vtec/Act 250 Appeal and ANR de novo Appeal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Laura L. Wilson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lovejoy, Mark
  Court Room 1                 513-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  05/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lovejoy, Mark
  Court Room 1                 591-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

  05/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Lovejoy, Mark
  Court Room 1                 592-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bussolotti, Jessica
  Court Room 1                 8-1-16 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 26-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 67-5-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Maunsell, David
  Court Room 1                 20-1-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               VOP Sentencing Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 81-10-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 82-10-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 83-10-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 84-10-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dau, Ajeing Ayok
  Court Room 2                 366-7-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

Orleans
  06/05/2019 at 09:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               State vs.
                                 McLaughlin, Lisa/82-2-19 Oscr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dau, Ajeing Ayok
  Court Room 1                 366-7-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Trial

  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 24-4-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

Essex
  06/06/2019 at 03:15 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 9-9-18 Exjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Dau, Ajeing Ayok
  Court Room 1                 366-7-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 21-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 22-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 23-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 24-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 25-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sianamilian, Fernando
  Court Room 1                 49-5-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  06/18/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Lane, Dennis R.
  Court Room 1                 19-3-19 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  06/18/2019 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Carr, Jared
  Court Room 1                 80-9-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  06/18/2019 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Heath, Anthony
  Court Room 1                 72-7-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  06/18/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Hawkins, William G.
  Court Room 1                 59-6-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  06/18/2019 at 11:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 95-11-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. King, Michael J
  Court Room 1                 87-10-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  06/18/2019 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Vashaw, John
  Court Room 1                 8-2-19 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Restitution Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 11:45 AM       State vs. Luksha, Joseph M.
  Court Room 1                 5-1-19 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  06/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Scott, Austin
  Court Room 1                 21-4-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Scott, Austin
  Court Room 1                 74-7-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Conley, Anthony J
  Court Room 1                 84-10-15 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               VOP Merits Hearing

  06/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Hutchinson, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 88-10-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  06/18/2019 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Stetson, Lynn
  Court Room 1                 11-1-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  06/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Herrell, Roger W.
  Court Room 1                 23-5-17 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  06/18/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Rote, Lisa
  Court Room 1                 9-1-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 13-2-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 9-10-17 Exjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 100-12-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/24/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 64-8-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 4                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Cowdrey, Kayla/267-5-18 Cacr
                                 Cowdrey, Kayla/73-2-19 Cacr
                                 Farnham, Melissa/162-3-19 Cacr

  06/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 4                 228-4-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               Criminal Hearing

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Vance vs. Locke
  Court Room 1                 83-6-15 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Motion Hearing

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Bright, Timothy T
  Court Room 1                 623-11-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Misc. Criminal Hearings

  06/25/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Hedding (Robinson), Brandon
  Court Room 1                 445-8-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 4                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Wildflower, Amareena/91-2-19 Cacr
                                 Williamson, Thomas/173-4-19 Cacr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 14-2-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 15-2-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/01/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 20-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/01/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 55-4-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/01/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 56-4-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/01/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 92-11-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brown, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 719-12-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  07/02/2019 at 08:45 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 132-3-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/02/2019 at 08:45 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 647-11-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/02/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Farrington, Eli Luke
  Court Room 1                 723-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/02/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Farrington, Eli Luke
  Court Room 1                 732-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/02/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Farrington, Eli Luke
  Court Room 1                 160-3-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/02/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Farrington, Eli Luke
  Court Room 1                 486-9-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/02/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Farrington, Eli Luke
  Court Room 1                 622-11-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/02/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Farrington, Eli Luke
  Court Room 1                 652-11-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Farrington, Eli Luke
  Court Room 1                 706-12-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Farrington, Eli Luke
  Court Room 1                 710-12-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Farrington, Eli Luke
  Court Room 1                 117-3-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Farrington, Eli Luke
  Court Room 1                 118-3-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 08:45 AM       State vs. Farrington, Eli Luke
  Court Room 1                 187-3-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  07/02/2019 at 09:45 AM       State vs. Hallock, Tamara
  Court Room 1                 546-10-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  07/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Curnin, Carrie
  Court Room 1                 226-4-16 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  07/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Curnin, Carrie
  Court Room 1                 497-9-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  07/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Curnin, Carrie
  Court Room 1                 572-10-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  07/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Curnin, Carrie
  Court Room 1                 139-3-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  07/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Curnin, Carrie
  Court Room 1                 339-6-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  07/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Curnin, Carrie
  Court Room 1                 500-9-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  07/02/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Curnin, Carrie
  Court Room 1                 571-10-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

  07/02/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Fradette, Denise
  Court Room 1                 584-10-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 16-2-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 49-4-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robbins, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 167-4-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cote, Dalton
  Court Room 1                 505-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 50-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brown, Larry Jr.
  Court Room 1                 59-2-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Conley, Elysia
  Court Room 2                 306-6-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hedding (Robinson), Brandon
  Court Room 2                 445-8-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Robbins, Shawn
  Court Room 1                 167-4-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Cote, Dalton
  Court Room 1                 505-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Smith, Matthew
  Court Room 1                 50-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

  07/11/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brown, Larry Jr.
  Court Room 1                 59-2-19 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 57-7-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/15/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 60-4-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/15/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 85-10-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Debonville, Patrick L.
  Court Room 1                 23-4-19 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  07/16/2019 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Jackson, William
  Court Room 1                 2-1-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  07/16/2019 at 10:45 AM       State vs. Ramsey, Hunter
  Court Room 1                 4-1-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  07/16/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Doner, Jeffrey F.
  Court Room 1                 10-1-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  07/16/2019 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Roy, Anna
  Court Room 1                 63-6-18 Excr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 43-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 44-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/22/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 45-3-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 59-4-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 61-5-19 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 86-12-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 87-12-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/29/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 37-5-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/29/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 61-9-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/29/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 57-8-18 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/29/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 74-10-17 Osjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Stanzione, Rachel V.
  Court Room 1                 492-9-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  08/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Stanzione, Rachel V.
  Court Room 1                 159-3-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Megan A. Wilson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Bertrand, Kristi L.
  Court Room 1                 197-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Gaboriau, Jean R.
  Court Room 1                 198-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Carter, Janelle
  Court Room 1                 200-2-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Higgins, George S.
  Court Room 1                 359-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Shappy, Sandra M.
  Court Room 1                 363-3-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Higgins, George S.
  Court Room 1                 843-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lutz, Jake J.
  Court Room 1                 879-7-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lutz, Jake J.
  Court Room 1                 1249-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               State vs.
                                 Ruffin, Eli/77-7-18 Rdcs
                                 Smith, Dale M./46-4-19 Rdcs

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Livingston, Thomas
  Court Room 2                 96-9-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Copeland, John
  Court Room 2                 34-3-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 2                 Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               State vs.
                                 Patch, Devin/50-4-19 Rdcs

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Krattli, Robert
  Court Room 2                 4-1-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Hepburn, Phillip
  Court Room 2                 118-12-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/23/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Brunetta, Anthony
  Court Room 2                 5-1-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Gilmore, Ryan J
  Court Room 2                 152-2-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

  07/23/2019 at 10:30 AM       State vs. Gilmore, Ryan J
  Court Room 2                 11-2-18 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sarah E. Wilson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       LaTour et al vs. Lapham et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         120-5-19 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 01:00 PM       Flippin New England vs. Berube
  Superior Courtroom 1         1-1-19 Bncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Richard J. Windish

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Chilafoux, Travis
  Court Room 1                 159-4-15 Oscr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 09:30 AM       Stankevich vs. Sports & Fitness Edge Inc.
  Court Room 2                 530-6-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/06/2019 at 11:00 AM       Russell et al vs. Indiana Mactaw, Inc.
  Court Room 2                 1120-12-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 11:30 AM       James et al vs. Trillium Woods at Jay et al
  Court Room 1                 232-10-17 Oscv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Stankevich vs. Sports & Fitness Edge Inc.
  Court Room 1                 530-6-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Russell et al vs. Indiana Mactaw, Inc.
  Court Room 1                 1120-12-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 11:00 AM       Stepancic vs. Dead River Co.
  Court Room 2                 43-3-19 Oesc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert M. Winn

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 11:15 AM       Ely vs. Cary et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         710-12-18 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John P. Wirth

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       OCS/McDade Baker v. Taylor
  Court Room 1                 39-11-18 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cynthia Mundell
                               Case Manager Conference

  05/28/2019 at 10:00 AM       OCS/Flagg vs. Thomas
  Court Room 1                 5-2-14 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cynthia Mundell
                               Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 09:30 AM       OCS/Leigh vs. Fairgrieve
  Court Room 1                 10-2-99 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Allen D. Hodgdon
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 10:00 AM       Boutin vs. Chambers
  Court Room 1                 43-10-09 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Allen D. Hodgdon
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  06/07/2019 at 10:30 AM       OCS/McMann vs. LaBrecque
  Court Room 1                 25-8-17 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Allen D. Hodgdon
                               Hearing to modify child support

  06/07/2019 at 11:15 AM       Caron vs. Edwards
  Court Room 1                 14-2-19 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Allen D. Hodgdon
                               Registry of out of state support order (

  06/07/2019 at 11:15 AM       Caron vs. Edwards
  Court Room 1                 14-2-19 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Allen D. Hodgdon
                               URESA

  06/07/2019 at 01:15 PM       Mattei vs. Mattei
  Court Room 1                 28-9-12 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Allen D. Hodgdon
                               Hearing to modify child support

  06/07/2019 at 02:00 PM       Henderson vs. Begley
  Court Room 1                 1-2-14 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Allen D. Hodgdon
                               Hearing to Review Child Support Order

  06/07/2019 at 02:30 PM       Putvain vs. Putvain
  Court Room 1                 12-5-14 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Allen D. Hodgdon
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 10:30 AM       Despins vs. Poor
  Court Room 1                 27-7-18 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       OCS / Colby vs. Foster
  Court Room 1                 24-7-18 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Thompson vs. Hill
  Court Room 1                 30-9-18 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Allen D. Hodgdon
                               Child Support Enforcement Hearing

  07/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Thompson vs. Hill
  Court Room 1                 30-9-18 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Allen D. Hodgdon
                               Magistrate Motion Hearing

  07/05/2019 at 11:30 AM       OCS/Rodriguez vs. Martel
  Court Room 1                 10-4-17 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Allen D. Hodgdon
                               Review Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 10:30 AM       Veillette vs. Welch
  Court Room 2                 134-6-95 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 09:30 AM       Hale vs. Hale
  Court Room 1                 13-4-17 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  07/17/2019 at 10:15 AM       Lampel vs. Dutton
  Court Room 1                 3-1-17 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

  07/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       OCS / Colby vs. Foster
  Court Room 1                 24-7-18 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Parent Child Contact Review

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       OCS / Colby vs. Foster
  Court Room 1                 24-7-18 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Parent Child Contact Review

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Rodriguez vs. Taddia
  Court Room 1                 2-1-17 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Allen D. Hodgdon
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

  08/02/2019 at 09:30 AM       Richardson vs. Alba
  Court Room 1                 35-10-18 Exdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Allen D. Hodgdon
                               Child Support Enforcement Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/10/2019 at 10:30 AM       Allen vs. Fickett
  Court Room 1                 76-5-19 Oedm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Magistrate Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Daniel I. Wolf

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 01:00 PM       IN RE:  Ambassador Insurance Company
  Court Room 1                 444-1-83 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Douglas J. Wolinsky

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 10:45 AM       Federal National Mortgage vs. Graham et al
  Court Room 1                 331-6-14 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Ditech Financial, LLC vs. George, Pamela
  Superior Courtroom 1         446-6-12 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 03:00 PM       Wells Fargo Commercial vs. Bogie et al
  Court Room 1                 75-4-19 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Corey F. Wood

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Mushaw(Flibotte) vs. Asoera
  Family Courtroom 1B          18-1-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Nancy Waples
                               Motion Hearing

Washington
  05/28/2019 at 01:00 PM       Lindberg vs. Lindberg
  First Floor Family Courtroom 303-8-16 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 11:45 AM       Morrill vs. Morrill
  Family Courtroom 1E          76-2-19 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 01:30 PM       Smith vs. Smith
  Court Room 1                 2-1-19 Gidm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       Golden vs. Golden
  Court Room 2                 100-4-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Robinson vs. Wickwire-George
  Second Floor Family Courtroom87-3-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to establish child support

  06/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       OCS/Robinson vs. Wickwire-George
  Second Floor Family Courtroom87-3-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Hearing to Establish Parentage

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 02:00 PM       Herrick vs. Herrick
  Second Floor Family Courtroom220-6-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Alicia S. Humbert
                               Child Support Deviation Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 09:45 AM       Blow vs. Blow
  First Floor Family Courtroom 341-10-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Golden vs. Golden
  Court Room 2                 100-4-18 Frdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas Carlson
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 10:00 AM       Bayview Loan Servicing, LLC vs. Burbank et al
  Court Room 1                 454-8-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 08:30 AM       OCS/Bushey vs. Poulin
  Family Courtroom 1E          251-4-12 Cndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Brian Valentine
                               Magistrate Enforcement Hearings

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 01:00 PM       Little vs. Betourney
  Court Room 2                 35-2-14 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Philip C. Woodward

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       Delmolino vs. Sweet
  Superior Courtroom 1         116-3-19 Bnsc/Small Claims
                               Judicial Officer: David A. Barra
                               Small Claims Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Chace vs. GEICO Insurance Company
  Court Room 2                 894-10-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 11:15 AM       Defelice et al vs. Town of Hartford, Vermont
  Court Room 1                 514-10-15 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Chace vs. GEICO Insurance Company
  Court Room 1                 894-10-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Julianne R. Woolard

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 66-9-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

Essex
  05/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 1                 10-11-18 Exjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 2-1-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 22-4-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 23-4-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 30-5-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 31-5-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 32-5-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/31/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 33-5-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 64-12-16 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 09:45 AM       Stacey vs. Stacey
  Court Room 1                 143-9-18 Osdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Scot L. Kline
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 7-2-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 75-12-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 12-2-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 13-2-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 37-5-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 73-11-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 47-6-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 10-2-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 40-6-17 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 14-4-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 42-6-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 54-7-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 09:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 55-7-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 54-7-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 55-7-14 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 3-1-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 4-1-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/31/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Williams, Harry
  Court Room 2                 533-9-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Williams, Harry
  Court Room 1                 533-9-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/02/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Williams, Harry
  Court Room 1                 533-9-17 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/14/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 14-4-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/14/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 41-6-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert E. Woolmington

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       Great River Hydro, LLC v. Town of Newbury
  Court Room 1                 167-9-15 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kristin C. Wright

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Plunkett vs. Coco Mart, Inc. et al
  Court Room 2                 513-6-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/06/2019 at 10:00 AM       Sullivan vs. Hammond
  Court Room 2                 620-6-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/06/2019 at 10:00 AM       Ramadanovic vs. Chittenden County Transportation
  Court Room 2                 623-6-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Plunkett vs. Coco Mart, Inc. et al
  Court Room 1                 513-6-16 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Sullivan vs. Hammond
  Court Room 1                 620-6-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Ramadanovic vs. Chittenden County Transportation
  Court Room 1                 623-6-17 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


William D. Wright

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      518-5-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Criminal Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Herrington, Chad C.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1181-11-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Radcliffe, Steven L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      730-8-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Sentencing Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Radcliffe, Steven L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      899-9-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Sentencing Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Radcliffe, Steven L.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1118-12-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Parizo, Marianne
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      185-2-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Longe, Cody
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      892-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Stuart, Sarah
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      862-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Motion Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 02:30 PM       State vs. Stuart, Sarah
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      729-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       Arraignment
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                  Case/1170-12-17 Bncr

  06/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Doyle, Caitlin Rose/133-2-18 Bncr

  06/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Walsh, William M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      399-5-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  06/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sparks, Carroll T. Jr
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      374-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Settlement Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Mayhew, Dwight/666-7-18 Bncr
                                 Gordon, Harry W./1271-12-18 Bncr
                                 Moore, Patrick/1268-12-18 Bncr
                                 Moore, Patrick/91-12-18 Bncs
                                 Gordon, Daniel J./145-1-19 Bncr
                                 McDonald, John J./247-2-19 Bncr
                                 McDonald, John J./18-2-19 Bncs
                                 Shields, Jason/451-4-19 Bncr
                                 Gordon, Harry W./454-4-19 Bncr
                                 Gordon, Harry W./516-5-19 Bncr
                                 Elliott, Brooke N./522-5-19 Bncr
                                 Hessler, Christopher W./562-5-19 Bncr

  06/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Shields, Jason
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      30-4-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Elliott, Brooke N.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      34-5-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hessler, Christopher W.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      36-5-19 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  06/28/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Lohnes, Stephanie/897-9-16 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/02/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Walsh, William M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      399-5-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Senese, Shann M./1021-11-16 Bncr
                                 Dequeiroz, Humberto/522-6-18 Bncr
                                 Hall, Cole/586-6-18 Bncr
                                 Wilkinson, Matthew J./605-6-18 Bncr
                                 Baxter, Jon/1188-11-18 Bncr
                                 Nutt, Michael B./97-12-18 Bncs
                                 Jones, Steve D./99-12-18 Bncs
                                 Nutt, Michael B./1304-12-18 Bncr
                                 Jones, Steve D./1303-12-18 Bncr
                                 Gray, Nathan A./32-1-19 Bncr
                                 Zazzaro, Bonna-Dee/14-2-19 Bncs
                                 Wilkinson, Matthew J./228-2-19 Bncr
                                 Zazzaro, Bonna-Dee/226-2-19 Bncr
                                 Schneider, Cecilia/19-3-19 Bncs
                                 Schneider, Cecilia/276-3-19 Bncr
                                 Greene, Danielle/29-4-19 Bncs
                                 Greene, Danielle/410-4-19 Bncr

  07/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Riek, David M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      979-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  07/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Burke, Aaron M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      995-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  07/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Collette, Chad
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1247-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  07/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Riek, David M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      68-9-18 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  07/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Burke, Aaron M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      70-10-18 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  07/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Baxter, Jon
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      83-11-18 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  07/12/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Benoit, Nathan M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      184-2-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Restitution Hearing

  07/12/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Benoit, Nathan M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      680-7-17 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Dessert, Phillip E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      465-5-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Dessert, Phillip E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      664-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Hospitalization Hearing

  07/18/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Dessert, Phillip E.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      672-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Hospitalization Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Morse, Rashawn
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      142-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  07/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Morse, Rashawn
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      164-2-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  07/19/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Morse, Rashawn
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      733-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               State vs.
                                 Gibbons, Patrick A./13-1-19 Bncr

  07/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gibbons, Patrick A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      837-9-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  07/26/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Gibbons, Patrick A.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      838-9-16 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Riek, David M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      979-9-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Burke, Aaron M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      995-10-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Collette, Chad
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      1247-12-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bouchard, Aaron
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      15-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morse, Rashawn
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      142-1-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Riek, David M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      68-9-18 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Burke, Aaron M.
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      70-10-18 Bncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Status Conference

  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morse, Rashawn
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      164-2-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

  08/06/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Morse, Rashawn
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      733-7-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gosselin, Russell
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      789-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

  08/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gosselin, Russell
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      788-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gosselin, Russell
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      789-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

  09/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gosselin, Russell
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      788-8-18 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. LaPlante, Lisa
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      340-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Final Jury Calendar Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. LaPlante, Lisa
  Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor      340-3-19 Bncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Dennis W. Wygmans

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Lilly, Joseph
  Court Room 1                 31-1-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Change of plea

  06/03/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Sunderland, Arlyn Robert Sr.
  Court Room 1                 285-6-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Farrington, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 115-4-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Change of plea

  06/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Bean, Ronald
  Court Room 1                 285-7-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Whittemore, Charles
  Court Room 1                 248-7-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Lathrop, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 4-1-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Motion Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Lathrop, Jacob
  Court Room 1                 3-1-19 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Motion Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Reyes, Michael
  Court Room 1                 5-1-19 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Hall, Thomas W.
  Court Room 1                 189-5-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 02:00 PM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/294-6-17 Ancr
                                  Case/172-5-19 Ancr
                                  Case/180-5-19 Ancr

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Currier, Mark A.
  Court Room 1                 229-6-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Sentencing Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Currier, Mark A.
  Court Room 1                 242-6-15 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               VOP Change of Plea

  06/03/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Harris, Kenneth Earl
  Court Room 1                 137-4-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 142-4-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Olds, Samuel
  Court Room 1                 279-7-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       Arraignment
  Court Room 1                 Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               State vs.
                                  Case/146-4-19 Ancr
                                  Case/147-4-19 Ancr

  06/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Schneider, Johannah
  Court Room 1                 55-10-18 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Change of Plea/Sentencing Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 246-7-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 457-11-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Criminal Hearing

  06/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Griffin, Jennifer
  Court Room 1                 307-7-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Schmidt, Roger A.
  Court Room 1                 151-4-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Schmidt, Roger A.
  Court Room 1                 245-6-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

Rutland
  06/10/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Bassett, Nicholas
  Court Room 2                 877-7-18 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Christian, Elysia L.
  Court Room 1                 498-12-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Fitzpatrick, Christopher M.
  Court Room 1                 35-1-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ouellette, David Allen
  Court Room 1                 163-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Attorney or Appear

  06/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Giroux, Christopher J.
  Court Room 1                 199-5-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Change of plea

  06/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Giroux, Christopher J.
  Court Room 1                 355-9-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Change of plea

  06/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Jennings, Jeremy Lee
  Court Room 1                 143-4-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Brace, Tanya M.
  Court Room 1                 75-2-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               VOP Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Landon, Martin L. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 16-1-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Porter-Govea, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 32-1-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Porter-Govea, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 55-2-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Landon, Martin L. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 61-2-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Wiggin, Douglas
  Court Room 1                 144-4-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Landon, Martin L. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 149-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Aunchman, Brittany
  Court Room 1                 504-12-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Change of plea

  06/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Butterfield, Sabrina
  Court Room 1                 508-12-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Change of plea

  06/17/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Curavoo-Tanner, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 167-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 113-4-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/01/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Albarelli, Jordan Robert
  Court Room 1                 35-1-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               VOP Status Conference

  07/01/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Murphy, Scott
  Court Room 1                 374-9-16 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Gay, DeAndre
  Court Room 1                 506-11-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Restitution Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Ambrose, David Broughton
  Court Room 1                 459-11-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/08/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Clodgo, Timothy
  Court Room 1                 125-4-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Loyer, Eric
  Court Room 1                 138-4-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Change of plea

  07/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. West, Paul
  Court Room 1                 19-4-19 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

  07/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Loyer, Eric
  Court Room 1                 481-12-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Laliberte, Gregory
  Court Room 1                 117-4-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/08/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. West, Paul
  Court Room 1                 128-4-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 76-2-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Schaner, Samuel
  Court Room 1                 290-6-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Morrell, Richard
  Court Room 1                 544-12-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Derusha, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 327-9-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Steady, Cory Edward Jr.
  Court Room 1                 370-9-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Aunchman, Brittany
  Court Room 1                 504-12-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Pre Trial Conference

  07/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Schaner, Samuel
  Court Room 1                 409-9-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Jacques, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 10-2-19 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Schaner, Samuel
  Court Room 1                 290-6-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Drawing

  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Morrell, Richard
  Court Room 1                 544-12-17 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Drawing

  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Derusha, Christopher
  Court Room 1                 327-9-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Drawing

  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Aunchman, Brittany
  Court Room 1                 504-12-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/15/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 191-5-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Criminal Hearing

  07/15/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Jennings, Jamie Todd
  Court Room 1                 464-11-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/15/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Jennings, Jamie Todd
  Court Room 1                 463-11-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/15/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Jennings, Jamie Todd
  Court Room 1                 38-1-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/15/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Tucker, Darrell Rae
  Court Room 1                 30-6-18 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Change of plea

  07/15/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Tucker, Darrell Rae
  Court Room 1                 227-6-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Change of Plea/Sentencing Hearing

  07/15/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cyr, Joshua D.
  Court Room 1                 142-4-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/17/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Steady, Cory Edward Jr.
  Court Room 1                 370-9-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Steady, Cory Edward Jr.
  Court Room 1                 370-9-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Reynolds, Anthony Joseph
  Court Room 1                 445-11-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/22/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Furtado, Stephen
  Court Room 1                 54-2-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/22/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Barrows, Cheryl L.
  Court Room 1                 173-5-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/22/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Barrows, Cheryl L.
  Court Room 1                 369-9-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/22/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Barrows, Cheryl L.
  Court Room 1                 41-1-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/22/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Barrows, Cheryl L.
  Court Room 1                 78-2-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/22/2019 at 11:00 AM       State vs. Norton, Karen Lee
  Court Room 1                 25-1-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Sentencing Hearing

  07/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Garrow, Reid
  Court Room 1                 58-2-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Drown, Dana James
  Court Room 1                 491-12-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Drown, Dana James
  Court Room 1                 170-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  07/29/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Drown, Dana James
  Court Room 1                 169-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/05/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Landon, Martin L. Jr.
  Court Room 1                 149-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  08/05/2019 at 10:00 AM       State vs. Nakonecznyj, Irene
  Court Room 1                 483-12-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  08/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Dragon, Ethan
  Court Room 1                 161-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  08/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Dragon, Ethan
  Court Room 1                 24-5-19 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  08/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Jackman, Robert William
  Court Room 1                 173-5-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/12/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Belanger, Stephan
  Court Room 1                 231-6-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  08/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. St. Cyr, Amanda
  Court Room 1                 51-2-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Competency/Status Hearing

  08/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Webbley, Megan
  Court Room 1                 400-10-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  08/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Duval, Tyler
  Court Room 1                 461-11-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  08/12/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Bergevin, Jennifer L.
  Court Room 1                 49-2-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Bourgeois, Alara
  Court Room 1                 485-12-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  08/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. LaFountain, Michael Justin
  Court Room 1                 90-3-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  08/19/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Hannon, Edward
  Court Room 1                 103-3-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  08/19/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Booska, Anthony Raymond
  Court Room 1                 418-10-18 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/03/2019 at 01:00 PM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 74-2-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/04/2019 at 08:30 AM       Confidential Case
  Court Room 1                 74-2-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Criminal Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Dawson, Adam
  Court Room 1                 66-2-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

  09/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Dawson, Adam
  Court Room 1                 12-2-19 Ancs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/23/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Cyr, Arthur
  Court Room 1                 26-1-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Bozena Wysocki

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/24/2019 at 09:30 AM       Nationstar Mortgage LLC vs. Montroll et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       270-7-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 01:15 PM       Ditech Financial LLC vs. McCowan
  Court Room 1                 220-10-18 Cacv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 03:30 PM       Quicken Loans, Inc. vs. Dykes et al
  Court Room 4 - Newfane       180-5-18 Wmcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert P Gerety
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 08:30 AM       Lakeview Loan Servicing, LLC vs. Goodrich et al
  Court Room 4                 23-1-18 Frcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 09:15 AM       HSBC Bank USA, National vs. Alex
  Court Room 1                 422-7-18 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

  06/20/2019 at 11:15 AM       Wells Fargo Bank, N.A. vs. Shangraw et al
  Court Room 1                 311-5-17 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 10:15 AM       Deutsche Bank National Trust Com vs. Hitchcock et
  Court Room 1                 215-5-18 Wrcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael R. Kainen
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 10:00 AM       Nationstar Mortgage d/b/a vs. Fales et al
  Court Room 2                 39-3-18 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 09:00 AM       U.S. Bank National Association, vs. Angolano et al
  Court Room 2                 135-9-18 Lecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Megan J. Shafritz
                               Telephone Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sigismund John A Wysolmerski

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Arraignment
  District Courtroom 2B        Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               State vs.
                                 al Case/1673-5-19 Cncr

  05/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Stahle, Elizabeth
  District Courtroom 2B        147-5-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 02:30 PM       Chapman vs. Jensen
  Court Room 3                 474-10-11 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Motion Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 03:00 PM       State vs. Brown, Jamie W.
  Court Room 2                 1591-11-15 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 01:00 PM       Gagne vs. Atwood et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         43-1-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/12/2019 at 12:00 PM       Given vs. Given
  Court Room 3                 17-1-19 Andm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: University of VT
                               Miscellaneous

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 11:00 AM       Hance vs. Hance
  First Floor Family Courtroom 300-9-18 Wndm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Kirstin K. Schoonover
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Young, Samantha
  Court Room 2                 15-1-19 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/21/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Young, Samantha
  Court Room 2                 129-1-19 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 10:15 AM       Giancola et al vs. City of Rutland et al
  Superior Courtroom 1         503-10-17 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Pre Trial Conference

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 01:00 PM       State vs. Given, Kayla
  Court Room 1                 24-1-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Given, Kayla
  Court Room 1                 24-1-19 Ancr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Majka vs. Majka
  Court Room 3                 226-7-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       Majka vs. Majka
  Court Room 3                 226-7-18 Rddm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Last Names Beginning With Y



Leroy Yoder
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Ibrahim, Abukar
  District Courtroom 2B        111-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               VOP Rule 5 Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Lemire, Daniel S.
  District Courtroom 2B        1927-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: David Fenster
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Daniel N. Young

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/08/2019 at 03:00 PM       Webster Bank N.A. vs. Farnum et al
  Court Room 1                 203-12-17 Oecv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Michael J. Harris
                               Telephone conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/15/2019 at 09:00 AM       M&T Bank vs. Canty et al
  Court Room 1                 220-3-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kirsten Z. Young

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       Zilian vs. Zilian
  Court Room 2                 307-11-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Motion Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 11:00 AM       Zilian vs. Zilian
  Court Room 2                 307-11-18 Wrdm/Domestic
                               Judicial Officer: Elizabeth Mann
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Last Names Beginning With Z



Angela N. Zaikowski
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/28/2019 at 08:30 AM       1775 Shelburne, LLC vs. Carrubba et al
  Court Room 2                 261-3-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

  05/28/2019 at 09:00 AM       L & M Partnership vs. Hazzard et al
  Court Room 2                 259-3-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 02:00 PM       Betts vs. Keough et al
  Court Room 2                 1034-12-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 08:30 AM       Maynard vs. LeClair
  Court Room 2                 670-8-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/18/2019 at 01:00 PM       Siegriest vs. Fanning
  Court Room 2                 104-2-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 08:30 AM       R & Y Millhouse, LLC vs. Sturgeon et al
  Court Room 2                 310-4-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 08:30 AM       Parker Farr, LLC vs. Palmer et al
  Court Room 2                 373-4-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

  06/25/2019 at 09:00 AM       Catamount Lane, LLC vs. Duga
  Court Room 2                 419-5-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

  06/25/2019 at 09:30 AM       The Woolen Mill Associates, vs. Harris
  Court Room 2                 443-5-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

  06/25/2019 at 09:30 AM       The Woolen Mill Associates, vs. Doyle
  Court Room 2                 444-5-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

  06/25/2019 at 10:00 AM       Murray vs. Parton et al
  Court Room 2                 449-5-19 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Motion Hearing

  06/25/2019 at 01:30 PM       Wheater vs. Williams
  Court Room 2                 873-10-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 09:30 AM       Parrotte vs. Turgeon
  Court Room 1                 89-2-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/09/2019 at 09:00 AM       159 Mill Street. LLC vs. McGregor
  Court Room 1                 76-2-19 Wncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                               Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       64 School Street vs. Stoodley
  Superior Courtroom 1         76-2-19 Rdcv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                               Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/16/2019 at 08:30 AM       Betts vs. Keough et al
  Court Room 1                 1034-12-18 Cncv/Civil
                               Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John S. Zaikowski

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Environmental Division
  at Orange Civil Division
  06/04/2019 at 09:00 AM       ANR v LaFlamme
                               106-8-15 Vtec/ANR/NRB enforcement
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas S. Durkin
                               Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jessica E. Zaleski

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 78-12-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 8-2-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 21-4-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 1-1-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 2-1-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 22-4-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 23-4-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2019 at 11:30 AM       State vs. Bagley, April
  Court Room 1                 607-10-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Competency Hearing

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Barber, Bryce
  Court Room 1                 696-12-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2019 at 01:30 PM       State vs. Goff, Wayne
  Court Room 1                 743-12-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Barber, Bryce
  Court Room 2                 696-12-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  06/05/2019 at 08:30 AM       State vs. Goff, Wayne
  Court Room 2                 743-12-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Jury Drawing

  Family Division
  ==============
  06/05/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 15-4-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Adams, Travis
  Court Room 1                 138-3-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 01:45 PM       State vs. Cash, Chelsea M
  Court Room 1                 104-2-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  06/17/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Call, Joshua
  Court Room 1                 121-3-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 75-12-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 20-4-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Croft, Amy M.
  Court Room 1                 128-3-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  06/24/2019 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Hunter, Patrick
  Court Room 1                 161-3-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/25/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 4                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Argyle, Jonathon/133-3-19 Cacr
                                 Williamson, Thomas/173-4-19 Cacr
                                 Kittredge, Shelby/191-4-19 Cacr

  06/25/2019 at 03:30 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 4                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Rich, Shawn Allen/225-4-19 Cacr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 78-12-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/01/2019 at 02:45 PM       State vs. Bickford, Brandon
  Court Room 1                 20-4-19 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  07/01/2019 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Kittredge, Shelby
  Court Room 1                 15-4-19 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 76-12-18 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/15/2019 at 03:30 PM       State vs. Newland, Jadyn
  Court Room 1                 680-12-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/22/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Ross, Ranae
  Court Room 1                 579-10-18 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

  07/22/2019 at 02:15 PM       State vs. Roberts, Timothy A.
  Court Room 1                 174-4-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 3-1-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/24/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 4                 4-1-19 Cajv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/29/2019 at 03:15 PM       State vs. Earle, James
  Court Room 1                 24-1-19 Cacr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                               Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 3                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Rainey, William A./717-12-18 Cacr
                                 Prue, Matthew R/79-2-19 Cacr
                                 Patten, James/80-2-19 Cacr
                                 Allsop, Marlena/96-2-19 Cacr
                                 Fradette, Alain J./120-3-19 Cacr
                                 Southworth, Robert/144-3-19 Cacr
                                 Fradette, Alain J./150-3-19 Cacr
                                 Bickford, Brandon/236-5-19 Cacr
                                 John, Richard R. Jr./230-5-19 Cacr

  07/30/2019 at 03:00 PM       Calendar Call
  Court Room 3                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                               State vs.
                                 Knight, Devin M./248-5-19 Cacr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John J. Zawistoski

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/14/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Seamans, Christopher J.
  Court Room 2                 261314/Other Ticket
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       State vs. Seamans, Christopher J.
  Court Room 2                 261314/Other Ticket
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Steven Zwicky

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/30/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 24-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 156-11-16 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 227-12-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 228-12-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 109-5-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 108-5-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 107-5-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 35-2-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 68-4-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 67-4-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  05/30/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 75-4-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/04/2019 at 02:00 PM       State vs. Colford, Shane Leroy
  Court Room 1                 1204-9-17 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 88-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 100-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 08:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 99-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 221-12-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 95-5-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 185-9-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/06/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 19-1-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/07/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 33-2-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/10/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 3                 44-2-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/20/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 7-1-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 138-7-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 139-7-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 11:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 2-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 72-4-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 101-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 102-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 173-10-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 02:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 174-10-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 211-11-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 212-11-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 213-11-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/20/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 33-2-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/21/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 221-12-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/24/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 221-12-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/26/2019 at 11:15 AM       State vs. Chapin, Keith
  Court Room 2                 1126-10-16 Rdcr/Criminal
                               Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                               Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 33-2-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 51-3-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 199-11-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 11:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 84-5-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 55-3-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 16-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 17-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 18-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 19-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 20-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 21-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 205-11-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  06/27/2019 at 03:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 1-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/11/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 226-12-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 131-7-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 81-4-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2019 at 02:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 71-4-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/25/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 149-7-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/01/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 200-11-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/15/2019 at 10:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 195-10-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/15/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 159-9-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 40-3-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 41-3-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

  08/22/2019 at 03:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 77-5-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/23/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 71-4-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/29/2019 at 01:30 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 22-1-19 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/11/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 195-10-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  09/13/2019 at 09:00 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 195-10-17 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  10/10/2019 at 01:00 PM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 80-6-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  11/07/2019 at 10:30 AM       Restricted Case
  Court Room 2                 96-5-18 Rdjv/Juvenile
                               Judicial Officer: Judge
                               Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names