Court Calendar By Attorney Last Name
W - Z


Last Names Beginning With W



Richard H. Wadhams Jr.
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/25/2014 at 01:15 PM    Treetop at Stratton Condominium vs. Treetop Develo
  Room 4                    147-3-09 Wmcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    Lee vs. State Farm Mutual Automobile Ins
  Room 2                    24-1-13 Cncv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    Perez vs. Sachs
  Room 2                    485-5-13 Cncv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/12/2014 at 01:00 PM    Harleysville Worcester Insurance vs. Evergreen Roo
  Room 2                    43-1-13 Cncv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    Snelling vs. The Garlic Lick, Inc.
  Room 1                    2-1-13 Wrcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Final Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/12/2014 at 09:00 AM    Snelling vs. The Garlic Lick, Inc.
  Room 1                    2-1-13 Wrcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    Snelling vs. The Garlic Lick, Inc.
  Room 1                    2-1-13 Wrcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/01/2014 at 09:00 AM    Snelling vs. The Garlic Lick, Inc.
  Room 1                    2-1-13 Wrcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    Snelling vs. The Garlic Lick, Inc.
  Room 1                    2-1-13 Wrcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Richard Hand Wadhams Jr.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Essex
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/23/2014 at 01:30 PM    Lamotte vs. Macie et al
  Room 1                    21-4-10 Excv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Civil Division
  ==============
  07/01/2014 at 10:00 AM    Lamotte vs. Macie et al
  Room 1                    21-4-10 Excv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Jennifer Wagner

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    33-3-14 Anjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/06/2014 at 11:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    81-9-13 Anjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/14/2014 at 10:00 AM    Bagley vs. Bagley
  Room 1                    106-6-12 Andm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/15/2014 at 09:00 AM    Bagley vs. Bagley
  Room 1                    106-6-12 Andm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    12-2-14 Anjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/27/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    51-6-13 Anjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/27/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    52-6-13 Anjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/27/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    53-6-13 Anjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/27/2014 at 11:15 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    29-3-14 Anjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/28/2014 at 10:00 AM    Collette vs. Collette
  Room 2                    31-2-12 Andm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Linda Levitt
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    62-7-13 Anjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/12/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    240-12-13 Andm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kathleen Walls

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/08/2014 at 01:30 PM    Luce vs. Lemal
  Room 1                    96-5-08 Andm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/22/2014 at 01:00 PM    Luce vs. Lemal
  Room 1                    96-5-08 Andm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Nancy J. Waples

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/14/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Waters, Robert
  Room 1                    338-7-13 Lecr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi, Presiding Judge
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Coakley, Katherine
  Room 1                    108-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Coakley, Katherine
  Room 1                    108-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Wynona Ward

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    Holman vs. Holman
  Room 2                    260-11-13 Cadm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Wynona I. Ward

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/29/2014 at 11:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    104-6-12 Oedm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/14/2014 at 01:00 PM    Bates vs. Bates
  Room cmc                  85-5-13 Oedm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Denise E. Gladding
                            Case Managers Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Lisa A. Warren

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/23/2014 at 01:00 AM    State vs. Sayers, Randall
  Room 1                    750-9-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Status Conference

  04/23/2014 at 01:00 AM    State vs. Sayers, Randall
  Room 1                    896-10-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Status Conference

  04/23/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Tanner, Richard M.
  Room 1                    1080-11-96 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Motion Hearing

  04/23/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Brown, Donna
  Room 1                    1054-12-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Motion Hearing

  04/23/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Brabant, Adam
  Room 1                    41-1-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Change of plea

  04/23/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Conley, Sheila
  Room 1                    299-3-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Restitution Hearing

  04/23/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Wilson, Aaron
  Room 1                    634-9-12 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Sentencing Hearing

  04/23/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Wilson, Aaron
  Room 1                    808-11-12 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Sentencing Hearing

  04/23/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Wilson, Aaron
  Room 1                    902-12-12 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Sentencing Hearing

  04/23/2014 at 04:00 PM    State vs. Elko, Joshua
  Room 1                    13-3-14 Cacs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    64-7-13 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    52-5-13 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    8-1-14 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    91-10-13 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    92-10-13 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    93-10-13 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    94-10-13 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    19-3-14 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    13-2-14 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    17-3-14 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    30-4-14 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/24/2014 at 01:45 PM    Chagnon vs. Pallito
  Room 1                    101-4-14 Cacv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Telephone Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  04/24/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    63-6-13 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    99-10-13 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    105-11-13 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    26-4-14 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2014 at 03:15 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    121-12-13 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2014 at 03:15 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    16-3-14 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2014 at 03:15 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    27-4-14 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2014 at 03:15 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    29-4-14 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2014 at 03:15 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    28-4-14 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/25/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Aldrich, Nathanial Dale
  Room 1                    975-11-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  04/25/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wheeler, Kevin J. Jr.
  Room 1                    3-1-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Sentencing Hearing

  04/25/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wheeler, Kevin J. Jr.
  Room 1                    189-3-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Sentencing Hearing

  04/25/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wheeler, Kevin J. Jr.
  Room 1                    654-8-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Sentencing Hearing

  04/25/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wheeler, Kevin J. Jr.
  Room 1                    947-11-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/28/2014 at 09:00 AM    Arraignment
  Room ctyr                 Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            State vs.
                              al Case/258-4-14 Cacr
                              al Case/263-4-14 Cacr
                               Case/266-4-14 Cacr
                              al Case/273-4-14 Cacr

  04/28/2014 at 09:00 AM    Arraignment
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            State vs.
                              al Case/749-9-13 Cacr
                              al Case/112-2-14 Cacr
                               Case/254-4-14 Cacr
                               Case/255-4-14 Cacr
                               Case/256-4-14 Cacr
                               Case/261-4-14 Cacr
                               Case/257-4-14 Cacr
                               Case/262-4-14 Cacr
                               Case/265-4-14 Cacr
                               Case/267-4-14 Cacr
                               Case/268-4-14 Cacr
                               Case/269-4-14 Cacr
                               Case/271-4-14 Cacr
                               Case/272-4-14 Cacr
                               Case/270-4-14 Cacr

  04/28/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Heath, Kevin S.
  Room 2                    235-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Attorney or Appear

  04/28/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Hale, Michael L.
  Room 2                    240-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Attorney or Appear

  04/28/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lamell, Ami
  Room 2                    262-4-12 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            VOP Rule 5 Hearing

  04/28/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Burchardt, Ashley
  Room 2                    122-2-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            VOP Rule 5 Hearing

  04/28/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Vieira, Albert
  Room 2                    220-3-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            VOP Rule 5 Hearing

  04/28/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Vieira, Albert
  Room 2                    380-5-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            VOP Rule 5 Hearing

  04/28/2014 at 11:30 AM    State vs. Walsh, Jeramy F.
  Room 2                    841-12-12 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  04/28/2014 at 11:30 AM    State vs. Walsh, Jeramy F.
  Room 2                    893-10-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  04/28/2014 at 11:30 AM    State vs. Walsh, Jeramy F.
  Room 2                    926-11-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  04/28/2014 at 12:30 PM    Arraignment
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            State vs.
                               Case/260-4-14 Cacr

  04/28/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Smith, Aaron
  Room 2                    1000-12-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Motion Hearing

  04/28/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Kraft, Dalton L
  Room 2                    1012-12-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  04/28/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Smith, Aaron
  Room 2                    1000-12-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Motion Hearing

  04/28/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Smith, Aaron
  Room 2                    1000-12-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  04/28/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Turgeon, Crystal S.
  Room 2                    1006-12-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Motion Hearing

  04/28/2014 at 04:00 PM    State vs. Conley, Elysia
  Room 2                    19-3-14 Cacs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/30/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Sabens, Wayne
  Room 1                    342-6-12 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Trial

  Family Division
  ==============
  04/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    79-8-13 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  04/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    80-8-13 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  04/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    81-8-13 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/30/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Farnham, Asia
  Room 4                    880-10-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Pre Trial Conference

  04/30/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Farnham, Asia
  Room 4                    897-10-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/01/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Sabens, Wayne
  Room 1                    342-6-12 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Trial

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/01/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    113-12-13 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/01/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    114-12-13 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/01/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    115-12-13 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/01/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    116-12-13 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/01/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    117-12-13 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/01/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    6-1-14 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/01/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    101-10-13 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/01/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Surles, Kerry M.
  Room 1                    615-9-12 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Status Conference

  05/01/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Surles, Kerry M.
  Room 1                    1025-12-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/01/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    67-7-13 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/01/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    21-3-14 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/01/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    74-8-13 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/01/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    22-3-14 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/01/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    23-3-14 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/01/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    24-4-14 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/01/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    25-4-14 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Sabens, Wayne
  Room 1                    342-6-12 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Trial

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    79-8-13 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    80-8-13 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    81-8-13 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Brown, Andrew
  Room 1                    171-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Attorney or Appear

  05/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Bassett, James R.
  Room 1                    257218/Other Ticket Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Attorney or Appear

  05/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Bassett, James R.
  Room 1                    257219/Other Ticket Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Attorney or Appear

  05/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Brown, Andrew
  Room 1                    143-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Status Conference

  05/05/2014 at 12:30 PM    Arraignment
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            State vs.
                               Case/246-4-14 Cacr

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Wheeler, Shane R.
  Room 1                    137-2-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Farnham, Ryan
  Room 1                    150-2-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Cross, Steven Corey
  Room 1                    281-4-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Beer, David A.
  Room 1                    296-4-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Rancati, Stephen
  Room 1                    363-5-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Farnham, Ryan
  Room 1                    521-7-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Aldrich, Jessie A.
  Room 1                    573-7-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Henderson, Jason P.
  Room 1                    575-7-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Holycross, Joshua
  Room 1                    581-7-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Johnson, Nicholas J.
  Room 1                    604-7-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Lawrence, Eric J.
  Room 1                    595-7-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Hoadley, Joseph
  Room 1                    622-8-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Ayr, Geoffrey
  Room 1                    719-9-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Stone, John David
  Room 1                    765-9-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Heath, Benjamin
  Room 1                    878-10-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. McCullough, Hezekiah
  Room 1                    894-10-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Powers, Keith N.
  Room 1                    922-11-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Williams, David C.
  Room 1                    961-11-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Cofrancesco, Anthony
  Room 1                    983-11-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Green, Rikki
  Room 1                    17-1-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Brabant, Adam
  Room 1                    41-1-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Austin, Megan
  Room 1                    70-1-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Begin, Joseph
  Room 1                    85-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Donaghy, Howard Jr
  Room 1                    87-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Martin, Kristi
  Room 1                    94-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Williams, David C. Jr.
  Room 1                    95-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wheeler, Shane R.
  Room 1                    137-2-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Farnham, Ryan
  Room 1                    150-2-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Cross, Steven Corey
  Room 1                    281-4-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Beer, David A.
  Room 1                    296-4-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Rancati, Stephen
  Room 1                    363-5-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Farnham, Ryan
  Room 1                    521-7-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Aldrich, Jessie A.
  Room 1                    573-7-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Henderson, Jason P.
  Room 1                    575-7-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Holycross, Joshua
  Room 1                    581-7-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Johnson, Nicholas J.
  Room 1                    604-7-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Lawrence, Eric J.
  Room 1                    595-7-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Hoadley, Joseph
  Room 1                    622-8-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Ayr, Geoffrey
  Room 1                    719-9-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Stone, John David
  Room 1                    765-9-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Heath, Benjamin
  Room 1                    878-10-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Farnham, Asia
  Room 1                    880-10-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. McCullough, Hezekiah
  Room 1                    894-10-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Farnham, Asia
  Room 1                    897-10-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Powers, Keith N.
  Room 1                    922-11-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Williams, David C.
  Room 1                    961-11-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Aldrich, Nathanial Dale
  Room 1                    975-11-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Cofrancesco, Anthony
  Room 1                    983-11-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Green, Rikki
  Room 1                    17-1-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Brabant, Adam
  Room 1                    41-1-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Austin, Megan
  Room 1                    70-1-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Begin, Joseph
  Room 1                    85-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Donaghy, Howard Jr
  Room 1                    87-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Martin, Kristi
  Room 1                    94-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Williams, David C. Jr.
  Room 1                    95-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/08/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    14-2-14 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    15-2-14 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    95-10-13 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    67-7-13 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    100-10-13 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    46-4-12 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    31-2-12 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    111-11-13 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Shea, Daniel Steven
  Room 1                    601-7-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Change of plea

  05/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Shea, Daniel Steven
  Room 1                    675-8-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Change of plea

  05/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Shea, Daniel Steven
  Room 1                    685-8-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Change of plea

  05/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Shea, Daniel Steven
  Room 1                    700-8-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Change of plea

  05/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Shea, Daniel Steven
  Room 1                    688-8-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Change of plea

  05/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Shea, Daniel Steven
  Room 1                    837-10-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Change of plea

  05/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Shea, Daniel Steven
  Room 1                    838-10-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Change of plea

  05/09/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lauderbach, David M
  Room 1                    464-5-02 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Sentencing Hearing

  05/09/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lauderbach, David M
  Room 1                    761-8-02 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Sentencing Hearing

  05/09/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lauderbach, David M
  Room 1                    1024-11-02 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Sentencing Hearing

  05/09/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lauderbach, David M
  Room 1                    68-1-03 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Sentencing Hearing

  05/09/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lauderbach, David
  Room 1                    594-9-10 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Sentencing Hearing

  05/09/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lauderbach, David M
  Room 1                    657-9-10 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Sentencing Hearing

  05/09/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lauderbach, David M
  Room 1                    861-12-10 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Sentencing Hearing

  05/09/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lauderbach, David M
  Room 1                    17-1-11 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Sentencing Hearing

  05/09/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lauderbach, David M
  Room 1                    36-1-11 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Sentencing Hearing

  05/09/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lauderbach, David M
  Room 1                    42-1-11 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Sentencing Hearing

Essex
  05/09/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lauderbach, David
  Room 1                    157-11-01 Excr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/12/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Clark, Jordan
  Room 1                    249-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Attorney or Appear

  05/12/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. York, Raymond
  Room 1                    250-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Attorney or Appear

  05/12/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Sanders-Marlow, Ryan J.
  Room 1                    252-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Attorney or Appear

  05/12/2014 at 01:45 PM    State vs. Gardner, Lorraine
  Room 1                    225-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Change of plea

  05/12/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Morton, Shawn
  Room 1                    184-3-10 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Motion Hearing

  05/12/2014 at 02:45 PM    State vs. Carr, Seth
  Room 1                    87-1-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Sentencing Hearing

  05/12/2014 at 04:00 PM    State vs. Martin, Justin
  Room 1                    65-2-11 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/13/2014 at 09:15 AM    State vs. Duprey, Chester
  Room 1                    792-11-12 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  05/13/2014 at 09:15 AM    State vs. Duprey, Chester
  Room 1                    225-3-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  05/13/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Whitehill, Wayne
  Room 1                    649-8-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Restitution Hearing

  05/13/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Jones, Corey Regal
  Room 1                    120-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Status Conference

  05/13/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Jones, Corey Regal
  Room 1                    274-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Status Conference

  05/13/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Andrews, Willard II
  Room 1                    637-8-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Motion Hearing

  05/13/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. O'Dell, Brooke
  Room 1                    1052-12-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Status Conference

  05/13/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Weibel, David Timothy
  Room 1                    427-6-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Change of plea

  05/13/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Kraft, Dalton L
  Room 1                    1012-12-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/15/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    20-3-14 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/15/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    18-3-14 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/15/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    5-1-14 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/15/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    22-2-13 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/19/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Molleur, Diane
  Room 2                    621-10-11 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  05/19/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Lamothe, Samantha L.
  Room 2                    89-12-13 Cacs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/19/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Mason, Scott
  Room 2                    587-9-12 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  05/19/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Lawson, Gregory
  Room 2                    256888/Other Ticket Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  05/19/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Damato, Alexandra
  Room 2                    6-2-14 Cacs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Keithan, Victoria R.
  Room 1                    63-1-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Change of plea

  05/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room cc                   Judicial Officer: Shari DeMarzo
                            State vs.
                              Cote, Brandon Todd/623-9-12 Cacr
                              Deuso, Nicole/43-1-14 Cacr
                              Stuart, Megan/104-2-14 Cacr
                              Barrett, Trina/158-3-14 Cacr
                              Balch(Morse), Nicole M./169-3-14 Cacr
                              DeGreenia, Stacy/172-3-14 Cacr
                              Sidney, Samantha/175-3-14 Cacr
                              Nelson, Michael A./176-3-14 Cacr
                              Balch(Morse), Nicole M./190-3-14 Cacr
                              Barnet, Matthew/180-3-14 Cacr
                              Morale, Ralph N./195-3-14 Cacr
                              Curschmann, Krystin/199-3-14 Cacr
                              Fontaine, Andrew/203-3-14 Cacr
                              Aldrich, Nathanial Dale/213-3-14 Cacr
                              Hartford, Melissa/220-4-14 Cacr
                              Gingras, Heather/226-4-14 Cacr
                              Gardner, Lorraine/225-4-14 Cacr

  05/20/2014 at 03:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room cc                   Judicial Officer: Shari DeMarzo
                            State vs.
                              Bradley, Anthony/183-3-14 Cacr

  05/20/2014 at 03:30 PM    Calendar Call
  Room cc                   Judicial Officer: Shari DeMarzo
                            State vs.
                              Brown, Andrew/171-3-14 Cacr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/21/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    10-2-14 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/21/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    4-1-14 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/22/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    45-7-11 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/22/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    64-7-13 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/22/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    56-6-13 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/22/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    57-6-13 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/22/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    3-1-14 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/22/2014 at 11:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    118-12-13 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/22/2014 at 11:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    120-12-13 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/22/2014 at 11:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    119-12-13 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/22/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    112-12-13 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/22/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    109-11-13 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    45-4-13 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    46-4-13 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/02/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. York, Raymond
  Room 1                    22-4-14 Cacs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/02/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Austin, David Allen
  Room 1                    370-5-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Change of plea

  06/02/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Austin, David Allen
  Room 1                    399-5-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Change of plea

  06/02/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Austin, David Allen
  Room 1                    426-6-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/09/2014 at 09:00 AM    In Re: James Rivers
  Room 2                    105-5-13 Cacv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Telephone Conference

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Cote, Brandon Todd
  Room 1                    623-9-12 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Andrews, Willard II
  Room 1                    637-8-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Bent, Leonard E.
  Room 1                    639-8-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Fernald, Jodi Lynn
  Room 1                    743-9-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Hill, Kim C.
  Room 1                    971-11-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Lamothe, Samantha L.
  Room 1                    1035-12-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Stuart, Megan
  Room 1                    104-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Jones, Corey Regal
  Room 1                    120-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Brown, Andrew
  Room 1                    143-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Williams, David C. Jr.
  Room 1                    160-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Cote, Brandon Todd
  Room 1                    623-9-12 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  06/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Andrews, Willard II
  Room 1                    637-8-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  06/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Bent, Leonard E.
  Room 1                    639-8-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  06/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Fernald, Jodi Lynn
  Room 1                    743-9-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  06/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Hill, Kim C.
  Room 1                    971-11-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  06/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Lamothe, Samantha L.
  Room 1                    1035-12-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  06/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Stuart, Megan
  Room 1                    104-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  06/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Jones, Corey Regal
  Room 1                    120-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  06/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Brown, Andrew
  Room 1                    143-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  06/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Williams, David C. Jr.
  Room 1                    160-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room cc                   Judicial Officer: Shari DeMarzo
                            State vs.
                              Aldrich, Nathanial Dale/237-4-14 Cacr
                              Taylor, Jeremy/247-4-14 Cacr
                              Hammond, Michael/251-4-14 Cacr
                              King, Christopher/253-4-14 Cacr
                              Jones, Corey Regal/274-4-14 Cacr

  06/17/2014 at 03:30 PM    Calendar Call
  Room cc                   Judicial Officer: Shari DeMarzo
                            State vs.
                              Heath, Kevin S./235-4-14 Cacr
                              York, Raymond/250-4-14 Cacr
                              Sanders-Marlow, Ryan J./252-4-14 Cacr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/20/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Reagan, Riley
  Room 1                    881-10-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Mason, Scott
  Room 1                    932-11-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. DeWolfe, James
  Room 1                    946-11-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Taylor, Daniel
  Room 1                    960-11-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Norway, Milton
  Room 1                    982-11-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Perez, Carlos M.
  Room 1                    13-1-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Taylor, Daniel
  Room 1                    75-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Barrett, Trina
  Room 1                    158-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Balch(Morse), Nicole M.
  Room 1                    169-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Brown, Andrew
  Room 1                    171-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. DeGreenia, Stacy
  Room 1                    172-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Sidney, Samantha
  Room 1                    175-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Nelson, Michael A.
  Room 1                    176-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Bradley, Anthony
  Room 1                    183-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Balch(Morse), Nicole M.
  Room 1                    190-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Barnet, Matthew
  Room 1                    180-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Morale, Ralph N.
  Room 1                    195-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Curschmann, Krystin
  Room 1                    199-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Fontaine, Andrew
  Room 1                    203-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Aldrich, Nathanial Dale
  Room 1                    213-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Hartford, Melissa
  Room 1                    220-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Gingras, Heather
  Room 1                    226-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Gardner, Lorraine
  Room 1                    225-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Mason, Scott
  Room 1                    932-11-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. DeWolfe, James
  Room 1                    946-11-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Taylor, Daniel
  Room 1                    960-11-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Norway, Milton
  Room 1                    982-11-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Perez, Carlos M.
  Room 1                    13-1-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Taylor, Daniel
  Room 1                    75-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Barrett, Trina
  Room 1                    158-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Balch(Morse), Nicole M.
  Room 1                    169-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Brown, Andrew
  Room 1                    171-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. DeGreenia, Stacy
  Room 1                    172-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Sidney, Samantha
  Room 1                    175-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Nelson, Michael A.
  Room 1                    176-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Bradley, Anthony
  Room 1                    183-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Balch(Morse), Nicole M.
  Room 1                    190-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Barnet, Matthew
  Room 1                    180-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Morale, Ralph N.
  Room 1                    195-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Curschmann, Krystin
  Room 1                    199-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Fontaine, Andrew
  Room 1                    203-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Aldrich, Nathanial Dale
  Room 1                    213-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Hartford, Melissa
  Room 1                    220-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Gingras, Heather
  Room 1                    226-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Gardner, Lorraine
  Room 1                    225-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/08/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Johnson, Travis
  Room 1                    918-11-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  09/08/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Aldrich, Nathanial Dale
  Room 1                    237-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  09/08/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Heath, Kevin S.
  Room 1                    235-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  09/08/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Taylor, Jeremy
  Room 1                    247-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  09/08/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. York, Raymond
  Room 1                    250-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  09/08/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Hammond, Michael
  Room 1                    251-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  09/08/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Sanders-Marlow, Ryan J.
  Room 1                    252-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  09/08/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. King, Christopher
  Room 1                    253-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  09/08/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Jones, Corey Regal
  Room 1                    274-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Johnson, Travis
  Room 1                    918-11-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  09/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Aldrich, Nathanial Dale
  Room 1                    237-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  09/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Heath, Kevin S.
  Room 1                    235-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  09/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Taylor, Jeremy
  Room 1                    247-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  09/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. York, Raymond
  Room 1                    250-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  09/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Hammond, Michael
  Room 1                    251-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  09/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Sanders-Marlow, Ryan J.
  Room 1                    252-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  09/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. King, Christopher
  Room 1                    253-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  09/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Jones, Corey Regal
  Room 1                    274-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Steven J. Watson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/01/2014 at 10:15 AM    St. Pierre vs. Couture
  Room 4                    428-9-13 Frcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/02/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Shortsleeve, Paul M.
  Room 1                    25-3-14 Frcs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Shortsleeve, Paul M.
  Room 1                    240-3-14 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Shortsleeve, Paul M.
  Room 1                    240-3-14 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/18/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    194-10-13 Andm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Linda Levitt
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Norman E. Watts Jr.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/29/2014 at 02:30 PM    Wentworth vs. Entergy Nuclear Operations, Inc.
  Room 4                    513-11-11 Wmcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Caryn E. Waxman

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/24/2014 at 11:00 AM    LaRose vs. Isenor
  Room 25                   216-3-14 Cndm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/30/2014 at 10:00 AM    Argento vs. Cornell
  Room 1E                   246-3-14 Cndm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Harlow
                            Hearing to modify child support

Addison
  04/30/2014 at 01:00 PM    Hartwell vs. Hartwell
  Room 2                    241-11-09 Andm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Linda Levitt
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/06/2014 at 10:30 AM    Lighthart vs. Lighthart
  Room 1B                   392-5-13 Cndm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Linda Levitt
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/13/2014 at 01:30 PM    Chaparro-Hammond vs. Hammond
  Room 1E                   722-9-13 Cndm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/20/2014 at 08:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1D                   223-3-09 Cndm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Linda Levitt
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    Foster vs. Foster
  Room 2                    414-10-10 Wrdm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Harold E. Eaton, Jr.
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/26/2014 at 09:00 AM    King vs. King
  Room cmc                  952-12-13 Cndm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    Beerman vs. Beerman
  Room 2                    200-5-13 Wrdm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Harold E. Eaton, Jr.
                            Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/15/2014 at 09:00 AM    Beerman vs. Beerman
  Room 2                    200-5-13 Wrdm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Harold E. Eaton, Jr.
                            Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Travis W. Weaver

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 3                    15-1-14 Wrdm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John B. Webber

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/25/2014 at 01:15 PM    Treetop at Stratton Condominium vs. Treetop Develo
  Room 4                    147-3-09 Wmcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Zachery D. Weight

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/16/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Stewart, Jerome
  Room 2B                   698-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Lloyd J. Weinstein

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/28/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room s                    74-2-14 Bncv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John J. Welch Jr.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/23/2014 at 09:00 AM    Santopietro et al vs. Rutland Hospital et al
  Room s                    56-1-09 Rdcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    Santopietro et al vs. Rutland Hospital et al
  Room s                    56-1-09 Rdcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/28/2014 at 09:00 AM    Santopietro et al vs. Rutland Hospital et al
  Room s                    56-1-09 Rdcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/29/2014 at 09:00 AM    Santopietro et al vs. Rutland Hospital et al
  Room s                    56-1-09 Rdcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    Santopietro et al vs. Rutland Hospital et al
  Room s                    56-1-09 Rdcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/06/2014 at 09:00 AM    Delehanty vs. Dick
  Room s                    287-4-12 Rdcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    Delehanty vs. Dick
  Room s                    287-4-12 Rdcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/28/2014 at 02:45 PM    Soulia v. Maples I, L.P. et al
  Room s                    531-8-13 Rdcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/25/2014 at 01:00 PM    Bissette vs. Morris
  Room 3                    537-12-08 Rddm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/15/2014 at 09:00 AM    Bissette vs. Morris
  Room 3                    537-12-08 Rddm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Mary C. Welford

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/28/2014 at 01:00 PM    Sanderson vs. Sanderson
  Room cmc                  371-12-13 Bndm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/30/2014 at 02:00 PM    Office of Child Support vs. Thompson et al
  Room 2                    104-4-07 Bndm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/01/2014 at 10:30 AM    Hadeka vs. Dehler
  Room cmc                  195-6-13 Bndm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/07/2014 at 03:30 PM    Wood vs. Wood
  Room 1                    61-2-14 Bndm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/08/2014 at 01:00 PM    Davis vs. Engle Davis
  Room 2                    34-1-13 Bndm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/12/2014 at 03:30 PM    McDonald vs. McDonald
  Room 1                    370-12-13 Bndm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/16/2014 at 02:00 PM    Green vs. Green
  Room 2                    96-4-12 Bndm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/27/2014 at 02:45 PM    Wood vs. Wood
  Room cmc                  61-2-14 Bndm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/09/2014 at 09:00 AM    Surdam vs. Surdam
  Room 1                    43-2-13 Bndm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/23/2014 at 09:00 AM    Wood vs. Wood
  Room cmc                  61-2-14 Bndm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Lisa Wellman-Ally

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/08/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Williamson, Robert E.
  Room 1                    1222-10-13 Wmcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/08/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Williamson, Robert E.
  Room 1                    94-10-13 Wmcs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Judicial Officer: David T. Suntag
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Lisa A. Wellman-Ally

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/24/2014 at 03:00 PM    Corliss vs. Bacon
  Room 2                    214-6-12 Wrdm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Harold E. Eaton, Jr.
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Timothy J. Wells

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/23/2014 at 09:00 AM    Fogg's Hardware & Building vs. Welch
  Room 1                    46-1-14 Wrcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Hearing On Damages

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/30/2014 at 09:30 AM    Colby & Tobiason Custom Builders vs. C.D. Reilly S
  Room 1                    432-7-12 Wrcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Final Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    Colby & Tobiason Custom Builders vs. C.D. Reilly S
  Room 1                    432-7-12 Wrcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Karen R. Carroll
                            Jury Drawing

Rutland
  05/08/2014 at 10:00 AM    Peachtree Settlement and Croff
  Room s                    99-2-14 Rdcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Civil Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/27/2014 at 09:00 AM    Colby & Tobiason Custom Builders vs. C.D. Reilly S
  Room 1                    432-7-12 Wrcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/16/2014 at 11:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    434-4-14 Cncv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Civil Hearing

  06/16/2014 at 11:30 AM    North Country Health Care Associ vs. Baylies
  Room 2                    401-4-13 Cncv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Timothy Jerald Wells

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/28/2014 at 01:00 PM    Downing Displays, Inc. vs. Hawkeye International,
  Room 1                    173-8-13 Lecv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi, Presiding Judge
                            Hearing on the Merits

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    JG Wentworth Originations LLC vs. Bean
  Room 4                    544-12-13 Frcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/08/2014 at 01:30 PM    F.W. Webb Company vs. Green Mountain Mechanical, I
  Room 1                    73-12-13 Gicv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Mark F. Werle

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/06/2014 at 09:15 AM    Kelly vs. Illis
  Room s                    88-2-12 Rdcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    Kelly vs. Illis
  Room s                    88-2-12 Rdcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Lisa Werner

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/29/2014 at 01:00 PM    OCS/Cornella vs. Magnus
  Room 25                   817-10-12 Cndm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                            Case Manager Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/01/2014 at 11:30 AM    Hathaway vs. Martel
  Room 1D                   769-9-13 Cndm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Linda Levitt
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/08/2014 at 09:30 AM    Sylver vs. Moore
  Room 25                   759-9-13 Cndm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Patti Creller
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/15/2014 at 09:00 AM    Gerlack vs. Gerlack
  Room cmc                  925-11-13 Cndm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Margaret Crowley
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Lisa M. Werner

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/01/2014 at 09:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    19-1-14 Ledm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi, Presiding Judge
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Diane C. Wheeler

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/23/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    149-7-13 Frjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Juvenile Hearing

  04/23/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    45-4-11 Frjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Juvenile Hearing

  04/23/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    32-3-14 Frjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Juvenile Hearing

  04/23/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    31-3-14 Frjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Juvenile Hearing

  04/23/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    33-3-14 Frjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Juvenile Hearing

  04/23/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    92-5-13 Frjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Juvenile Hearing

  04/23/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    93-5-13 Frjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/24/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. St. Francis, Richard A.
  Room 1                    156-12-13 Gicr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Status Conference

  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/24/2014 at 11:00 AM    Shepherd vs. State of Vermont
  Room 1                    12-2-14 Gicv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/25/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Robtoy, Robbie A.
  Room 1                    707-7-12 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Motion Hearing

  04/25/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Stanley, Kevin W.
  Room 1                    1056-8-08 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Motion Hearing

  04/25/2014 at 11:30 AM    State vs. Badore, Richard L.
  Room 1                    252-3-14 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/28/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    10-10-12 Gijv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/29/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Myers, Scott R.
  Room 1                    51-1-09 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/30/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    133-10-11 Frjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Juvenile Hearing

  04/30/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    131-10-11 Frjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Juvenile Hearing

  04/30/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    132-10-11 Frjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Juvenile Hearing

  04/30/2014 at 11:45 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    39-4-14 Frjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Juvenile Hearing

  04/30/2014 at 11:45 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    40-4-14 Frjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Juvenile Hearing

  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/30/2014 at 01:30 PM    Ala vs. In re
  Room 4                    279-6-13 Frcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  04/30/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    41-5-08 Frjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    Williams vs. State of VT
  Room 4                    390-8-10 Frcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    21-2-14 Frjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/07/2014 at 09:15 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    36-4-14 Frjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/07/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    48-4-14 Frjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/07/2014 at 01:45 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    35-4-14 Frjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/08/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Shepherd, Donald J.
  Room 1                    48-6-09 Gicr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Status Conference

  05/08/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Shepherd, Donald Jonathan (a/k/a Douglas
  Room 1                    27-2-10 Gicr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    35-2-13 Frjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/12/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Parker, Crystal
  Room 1                    44-1-14 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/12/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Hall, Urhandus
  Room 1                    140-2-14 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Parker, Crystal
  Room 1                    44-1-14 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Jury Drawing

  05/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Hall, Urhandus
  Room 1                    140-2-14 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Grand Isle
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/15/2014 at 01:15 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    4-6-12 Gijv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/15/2014 at 01:15 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    5-6-12 Gijv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Maple, Scott
  Room 1                    1367-12-13 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/19/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    22-3-14 Frjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/19/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    23-3-14 Frjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/19/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    24-3-14 Frjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/19/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    10-2-14 Frjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/20/2014 at 08:45 AM    State vs. Gagne, Lewis J. JR.
  Room 1                    660-6-12 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Status Conference

  05/20/2014 at 08:45 AM    State vs. Gagne, Lewis J. JR.
  Room 1                    914-9-12 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Status Conference

  05/20/2014 at 08:45 AM    State vs. Gagne, Lewis J. JR.
  Room 1                    989-9-12 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Status Conference

  05/20/2014 at 08:45 AM    State vs. Gagne, Lewis J. JR.
  Room 1                    481-5-13 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Status Conference

  05/20/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Stoddard, Grady M.
  Room 1                    333-3-09 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Status Conference

  05/20/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Roy, Steven Douglas
  Room 1                    1057-8-01 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Other

  05/20/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Martell, Kevin S.
  Room 1                    1269-11-06 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Sentencing Hearing

  05/20/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Mitchell, Barry
  Room 1                    534-5-13 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Sentencing Hearing

  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/20/2014 at 01:45 PM    Rheaume vs. In Re
  Room 4                    576-12-13 Frcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Status Conference

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/20/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Myers, Scott R.
  Room 1                    51-1-09 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/21/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    39-4-09 Frjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/21/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    191-11-13 Frjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/21/2014 at 10:45 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    67-5-11 Frjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/23/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Ashley, James E.
  Room 2                    338-4-94 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/27/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Keevan, Timothy M.
  Room 1                    1031-8-11 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/28/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    168-11-12 Frjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/28/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    169-11-12 Frjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Trudeau, Brandon
  Room 1                    1001-9-13 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Status Conference

  06/03/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Sylvester, Keith Kevin
  Room 1                    331-3-13 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Sentencing Hearing

  06/03/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Sylvester, Keith Kevin
  Room 1                    411-4-13 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Sentencing Hearing

  06/03/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Sylvester, Keith Kevin
  Room 1                    486-5-12 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Sylvester, Keith Kevin
  Room 1                    411-4-13 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Trudeau, Brandon
  Room 1                    203-3-14 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wright, Devlin
  Room 1                    207-3-14 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/09/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. White, Edward Jr.
  Room 1                    408-4-13 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/09/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Sweet, Jesse
  Room 1                    1159-10-13 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/09/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Smith, Daniel C.
  Room 1                    1173-10-13 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/10/2014 at 08:15 AM    State vs. White, Edward Jr.
  Room 1                    408-4-13 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Jury Drawing

  06/10/2014 at 08:15 AM    State vs. Sylvester, Keith Kevin
  Room 1                    411-4-13 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Jury Drawing

  06/10/2014 at 08:15 AM    State vs. Sweet, Jesse
  Room 1                    1159-10-13 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Jury Drawing

  06/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Smith, Daniel C.
  Room 1                    1173-10-13 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Jury Drawing

  06/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Trudeau, Brandon
  Room 1                    203-3-14 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Jury Drawing

  06/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wright, Devlin
  Room 1                    207-3-14 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/13/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    187-11-13 Frjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/16/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Anderson, Gary M.
  Room 1                    1119-9-03 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/18/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    54-5-09 Frjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Juvenile Hearing

  06/18/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    55-5-09 Frjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Kevin Griffin
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wright, Devlin
  Room 1                    342-4-14 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/14/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Balboni, Nathan AKA Whitehouse
  Room 1                    36-1-14 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/14/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Smith, Chancy B.
  Room 1                    305-4-14 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/14/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Smith, Chancy B.
  Room 1                    320-4-14 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/15/2014 at 08:15 AM    State vs. Balboni, Nathan AKA Whitehouse
  Room 1                    36-1-14 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Jury Drawing

  07/15/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Smith, Chancy B.
  Room 1                    305-4-14 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Jury Drawing

  07/15/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Smith, Chancy B.
  Room 1                    320-4-14 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Jury Drawing

  07/15/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wright, Devlin
  Room 1                    342-4-14 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Marc E. Wiener

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/06/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    254-5-12 Frcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: A. Gregory Rainville
                            Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/14/2014 at 09:30 AM    Hale vs. Andersen
  Room 1F                   362-9-12 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    Green Mountain Bureau LLC vs. Fishman et al
  Room 2                    177-2-13 Cncv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Douglas Willey

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/23/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Tanner, Richard M.
  Room 1                    1080-11-96 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Motion Hearing

  04/23/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Brown, Donna
  Room 1                    1054-12-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Motion Hearing

  04/23/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Brabant, Adam
  Room 1                    41-1-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Change of plea

  04/23/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Wilson, Aaron
  Room 1                    634-9-12 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Sentencing Hearing

  04/23/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Wilson, Aaron
  Room 1                    808-11-12 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Sentencing Hearing

  04/23/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Wilson, Aaron
  Room 1                    902-12-12 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/25/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wheeler, Kevin J. Jr.
  Room 1                    654-8-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Sentencing Hearing

  04/25/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wheeler, Kevin J. Jr.
  Room 1                    947-11-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/28/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Smith, Aaron
  Room 2                    1000-12-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Motion Hearing

  04/28/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Smith, Aaron
  Room 2                    1000-12-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Motion Hearing

  04/28/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Smith, Aaron
  Room 2                    1000-12-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  04/28/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Turgeon, Crystal S.
  Room 2                    1006-12-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/30/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Farnham, Asia
  Room 4                    897-10-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Cross, Steven Corey
  Room 1                    281-4-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Beer, David A.
  Room 1                    296-4-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Rancati, Stephen
  Room 1                    363-5-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Morale, Ralph N.
  Room 1                    424-5-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Farnham, Ryan
  Room 1                    521-7-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Aldrich, Jessie A.
  Room 1                    573-7-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Holycross, Joshua
  Room 1                    581-7-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Johnson, Nicholas J.
  Room 1                    604-7-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Lawrence, Eric J.
  Room 1                    595-7-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Smith, Raymond W.
  Room 1                    640-8-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Stone, John David
  Room 1                    765-9-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Nichols, Julie
  Room 1                    874-10-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Powers, Keith N.
  Room 1                    922-11-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Cofrancesco, Anthony
  Room 1                    983-11-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Thresher, Jeffrey A.
  Room 1                    1045-12-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Green, Rikki
  Room 1                    17-1-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Ehmann, Tyler
  Room 1                    40-1-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Brabant, Adam
  Room 1                    41-1-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Rivers, Robert L.
  Room 1                    54-1-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Begin, Joseph
  Room 1                    85-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Martin, Kristi
  Room 1                    94-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Cross, Steven Corey
  Room 1                    281-4-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Beer, David A.
  Room 1                    296-4-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Rancati, Stephen
  Room 1                    363-5-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Morale, Ralph N.
  Room 1                    424-5-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Farnham, Ryan
  Room 1                    521-7-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Aldrich, Jessie A.
  Room 1                    573-7-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Holycross, Joshua
  Room 1                    581-7-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Johnson, Nicholas J.
  Room 1                    604-7-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Lawrence, Eric J.
  Room 1                    595-7-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Smith, Raymond W.
  Room 1                    640-8-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Stone, John David
  Room 1                    765-9-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Nichols, Julie
  Room 1                    874-10-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Farnham, Asia
  Room 1                    897-10-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Powers, Keith N.
  Room 1                    922-11-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Cofrancesco, Anthony
  Room 1                    983-11-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Thresher, Jeffrey A.
  Room 1                    1045-12-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Green, Rikki
  Room 1                    17-1-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Ehmann, Tyler
  Room 1                    40-1-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Brabant, Adam
  Room 1                    41-1-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Rivers, Robert L.
  Room 1                    54-1-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Begin, Joseph
  Room 1                    85-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Martin, Kristi
  Room 1                    94-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/09/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lauderbach, David M
  Room 1                    1024-11-02 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Sentencing Hearing

  05/09/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lauderbach, David
  Room 1                    594-9-10 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Sentencing Hearing

  05/09/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lauderbach, David M
  Room 1                    17-1-11 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Sentencing Hearing

  05/09/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lauderbach, David M
  Room 1                    36-1-11 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Sentencing Hearing

  05/09/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lauderbach, David M
  Room 1                    42-1-11 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Sentencing Hearing

Essex
  05/09/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lauderbach, David
  Room 1                    157-11-01 Excr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/12/2014 at 01:45 PM    State vs. Gardner, Lorraine
  Room 1                    225-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Change of plea

  05/12/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Manning, Dave
  Room 1                    659-11-11 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/13/2014 at 09:15 AM    State vs. Duprey, Chester
  Room 1                    792-11-12 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  05/13/2014 at 09:15 AM    State vs. Duprey, Chester
  Room 1                    225-3-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  05/13/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Jones, Corey Regal
  Room 1                    120-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Status Conference

  05/13/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Jones, Corey Regal
  Room 1                    274-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Status Conference

  05/13/2014 at 10:45 AM    State vs. Allaire, Kyle
  Room 1                    807-10-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Motion Hearing

  05/13/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Simons, Jeremiah
  Room 1                    849-10-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Change of plea

  05/13/2014 at 01:45 PM    State vs. DeHaven, Dylan
  Room 1                    100-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Change of plea

  05/13/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Hussey, Anthony J.
  Room 1                    864-10-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Change of plea

  05/13/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Weibel, David Timothy
  Room 1                    427-6-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Change of plea

  05/13/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Shedd, Evan D.
  Room 1                    787-11-12 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/15/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Coderre, Eugene A
  Room 1                    16-1-13 Excr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/19/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Demar, Joshua L
  Room 2                    37-1-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Restitution Hearing

  05/19/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Molleur, Diane
  Room 2                    621-10-11 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  05/19/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Mason, Scott
  Room 2                    903-12-10 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  05/19/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Mason, Scott
  Room 2                    587-9-12 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  05/19/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Tremblay, Monica
  Room 2                    57-1-12 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Keithan, Victoria R.
  Room 1                    63-1-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Change of plea

  05/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room cc                   Judicial Officer: Shari DeMarzo
                            State vs.
                              Deuso, Nicole/43-1-14 Cacr
                              Franklin, Frederick G./59-1-14 Cacr
                              DeGreenia, Stacy/97-2-14 Cacr
                              Stuart, Megan/104-2-14 Cacr
                              Callahan, Jennifer/117-2-14 Cacr
                              West (Lussier), Emily/124-2-14 Cacr
                              Powers, Keith N./139-2-14 Cacr
                              Barrett, Trina/158-3-14 Cacr
                              DeGreenia, Stacy/168-3-14 Cacr
                              Balch(Morse), Nicole M./169-3-14 Cacr
                              DeGreenia, Stacy/172-3-14 Cacr
                              Sidney, Samantha/175-3-14 Cacr
                              Nelson, Michael A./176-3-14 Cacr
                              Balch(Morse), Nicole M./190-3-14 Cacr
                              Barnet, Matthew/180-3-14 Cacr
                              Morale, Ralph N./195-3-14 Cacr
                              Curschmann, Krystin/199-3-14 Cacr
                              Maskell, Mark A Jr/200-3-14 Cacr
                              Maskell, Mark A Jr/210-3-14 Cacr
                              Conley, Elysia/212-3-14 Cacr
                              Parizo, Justin/214-3-14 Cacr
                              Hartford, Melissa/220-4-14 Cacr
                              Gardner, Lorraine/225-4-14 Cacr
                              Lawson, Heather/227-4-14 Cacr
                              Allard, Timothy/229-4-14 Cacr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/02/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Hallock, Bryant
  Room 1                    1008-12-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Bent, Leonard E.
  Room 1                    639-8-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Fernald, Jodi Lynn
  Room 1                    743-9-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Martin, Matthew J.
  Room 1                    856-10-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Franklin, Frederick G.
  Room 1                    59-1-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. DeHaven, Dylan
  Room 1                    100-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Stuart, Megan
  Room 1                    104-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Callahan, Jennifer
  Room 1                    117-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Jones, Corey Regal
  Room 1                    120-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. West (Lussier), Emily
  Room 1                    124-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Squires, Stephanie J.
  Room 1                    131-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Powers, Keith N.
  Room 1                    139-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Elko, Joshua
  Room 1                    149-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Bent, Leonard E.
  Room 1                    639-8-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  06/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Fernald, Jodi Lynn
  Room 1                    743-9-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  06/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Martin, Matthew J.
  Room 1                    856-10-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  06/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Franklin, Frederick G.
  Room 1                    59-1-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  06/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. DeHaven, Dylan
  Room 1                    100-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  06/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Stuart, Megan
  Room 1                    104-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  06/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Callahan, Jennifer
  Room 1                    117-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  06/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Jones, Corey Regal
  Room 1                    120-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  06/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. West (Lussier), Emily
  Room 1                    124-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  06/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Squires, Stephanie J.
  Room 1                    131-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  06/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Powers, Keith N.
  Room 1                    139-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  06/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Elko, Joshua
  Room 1                    149-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Norway, Christopher
  Room 1                    138-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room cc                   Judicial Officer: Shari DeMarzo
                            State vs.
                              Putvain, Amy/137-2-14 Cacr
                              Aldrich, Nathanial Dale/237-4-14 Cacr
                              Taylor, Jeremy/247-4-14 Cacr
                              Hammond, Michael/251-4-14 Cacr
                              King, Christopher/253-4-14 Cacr
                              Jones, Corey Regal/274-4-14 Cacr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Mason, Scott
  Room 1                    932-11-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Taylor, Daniel
  Room 1                    960-11-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Norway, Milton
  Room 1                    982-11-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Cote, Austin
  Room 1                    49-1-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Taylor, Daniel
  Room 1                    75-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Barrett, Trina
  Room 1                    158-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. DeGreenia, Stacy
  Room 1                    168-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Balch(Morse), Nicole M.
  Room 1                    169-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. DeGreenia, Stacy
  Room 1                    172-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Sidney, Samantha
  Room 1                    175-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Nelson, Michael A.
  Room 1                    176-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Balch(Morse), Nicole M.
  Room 1                    190-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Barnet, Matthew
  Room 1                    180-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Morale, Ralph N.
  Room 1                    195-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Curschmann, Krystin
  Room 1                    199-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Maskell, Mark A Jr
  Room 1                    200-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Maskell, Mark A Jr
  Room 1                    210-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Conley, Elysia
  Room 1                    212-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Parizo, Justin
  Room 1                    214-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Hartford, Melissa
  Room 1                    220-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Gardner, Lorraine
  Room 1                    225-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Lawson, Heather
  Room 1                    227-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Mason, Scott
  Room 1                    932-11-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Taylor, Daniel
  Room 1                    960-11-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Norway, Milton
  Room 1                    982-11-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Cote, Austin
  Room 1                    49-1-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Taylor, Daniel
  Room 1                    75-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Barrett, Trina
  Room 1                    158-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. DeGreenia, Stacy
  Room 1                    168-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Balch(Morse), Nicole M.
  Room 1                    169-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. DeGreenia, Stacy
  Room 1                    172-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Sidney, Samantha
  Room 1                    175-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Nelson, Michael A.
  Room 1                    176-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Balch(Morse), Nicole M.
  Room 1                    190-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Barnet, Matthew
  Room 1                    180-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Morale, Ralph N.
  Room 1                    195-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Curschmann, Krystin
  Room 1                    199-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Maskell, Mark A Jr
  Room 1                    200-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Maskell, Mark A Jr
  Room 1                    210-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Conley, Elysia
  Room 1                    212-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Parizo, Justin
  Room 1                    214-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Hartford, Melissa
  Room 1                    220-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Gardner, Lorraine
  Room 1                    225-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Lawson, Heather
  Room 1                    227-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/08/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Johnson, Travis
  Room 1                    918-11-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  09/08/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Aldrich, Nathanial Dale
  Room 1                    237-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  09/08/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Taylor, Jeremy
  Room 1                    247-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  09/08/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Hammond, Michael
  Room 1                    251-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  09/08/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. King, Christopher
  Room 1                    253-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  09/08/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Jones, Corey Regal
  Room 1                    274-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Johnson, Travis
  Room 1                    918-11-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  09/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Aldrich, Nathanial Dale
  Room 1                    237-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  09/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Taylor, Jeremy
  Room 1                    247-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  09/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Hammond, Michael
  Room 1                    251-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  09/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. King, Christopher
  Room 1                    253-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  09/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Jones, Corey Regal
  Room 1                    274-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John D. Willey Jr.

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/26/2014 at 01:30 PM    Derby vs. Taylor et al
  Room s                    374-5-12 Rdcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Janssen Willhoit

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Hogan, John
  Room 1                    956-11-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Donaghy, Howard Jr
  Room 1                    87-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Hogan, John
  Room 1                    956-11-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Donaghy, Howard Jr
  Room 1                    87-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/12/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Lavigne, Brian J.
  Room 1                    444-7-12 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/15/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Jackson, Jacob
  Room 1                    28-4-14 Excr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Calendar Call - Public Defender

  05/15/2014 at 10:15 AM    State vs. Shannon, Brian
  Room 1                    66-6-12 Excr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Motion Hearing

  05/15/2014 at 01:30 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 1                    Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            State vs.
                              Bolton, Arthur Jr./24-3-14 Excr

  05/15/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Hicks, Michael
  Room 1                    80-10-12 Excr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Restitution Hearing

  05/15/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Hackett, Rose
  Room 1                    27-2-12 Excr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room cc                   Judicial Officer: Shari DeMarzo
                            State vs.
                              Fontaine, Andrew/203-3-14 Cacr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Shaw, Steven
  Room 1                    1041-12-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Shaw, Steven
  Room 1                    1041-12-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. MacNevins, Stephen A.
  Room 1                    68-8-13 Excr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/19/2014 at 08:45 AM    State vs. Gendreau, Alfred James
  Room 1                    82-10-13 Excr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/19/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Fassett, Clint
  Room 1                    91-11-13 Excr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/01/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. MacNevins, Stephen A.
  Room 1                    68-8-13 Excr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/01/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Gendreau, Alfred James
  Room 1                    82-10-13 Excr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/01/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Fassett, Clint
  Room 1                    91-11-13 Excr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Fontaine, Andrew
  Room 1                    203-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Fontaine, Andrew
  Room 1                    203-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


David J. Williams

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/30/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    152-3-14 Wrcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. O'Brien, James
  Room 2A                   4511-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Decarmine, Dennis
  Room 1                    974-8-13 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franklin
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/15/2014 at 08:15 AM    State vs. Decarmine, Dennis
  Room 1                    974-8-13 Frcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Martin A. Maley
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kirk Williams

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/30/2014 at 11:30 AM    State vs. Meredith, Mark
  Room 1                    212-4-13 Oscr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kirk L. Williams

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/23/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room *                    88-8-12 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: No Judge
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/28/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Sheehy, John F.
  Room 2                    877-10-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  04/28/2014 at 01:45 PM    State vs. Herold, Thomas
  Room 2                    839-10-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Rowell, Philip L.
  Room 1                    224-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Attorney or Appear

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Young, Mark
  Room 1                    509-6-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Smith, Raymond W.
  Room 1                    640-8-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Richard, Tyler
  Room 1                    705-9-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Nichols, Julie
  Room 1                    874-10-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Hogan, John
  Room 1                    956-11-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Thresher, Jeffrey A.
  Room 1                    1045-12-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Gavell, Shawn
  Room 1                    30-1-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Ehmann, Tyler
  Room 1                    40-1-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Rivers, Robert L.
  Room 1                    54-1-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Bird, Christopher
  Room 1                    92-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Young, Mark
  Room 1                    509-6-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Smith, Raymond W.
  Room 1                    640-8-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Richard, Tyler
  Room 1                    705-9-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Nichols, Julie
  Room 1                    874-10-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Jones, Corey Regal
  Room 1                    860-10-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Hogan, John
  Room 1                    956-11-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Thresher, Jeffrey A.
  Room 1                    1045-12-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Gavell, Shawn
  Room 1                    30-1-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Ehmann, Tyler
  Room 1                    40-1-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Rivers, Robert L.
  Room 1                    54-1-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Bird, Christopher
  Room 1                    92-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/08/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    88-8-12 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Shea, Daniel Steven
  Room 1                    219-3-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/12/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Pipher, Lucas
  Room 1                    16-3-14 Cacs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/12/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Manning, Dave
  Room 1                    659-11-11 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  05/12/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Gengras, Richard D.
  Room 1                    522-7-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Sentencing Hearing

  05/12/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Gengras, Richard D.
  Room 1                    621-8-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Sentencing Hearing

  05/12/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Gengras, Richard D.
  Room 1                    705-10-12 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Carbonneau, Micah
  Room 1                    66-1-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Status Conference

  05/13/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Jones, Corey Regal
  Room 1                    860-10-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Status Conference

  05/13/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Sawyer, Edward
  Room 1                    1013-12-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Change of plea

  05/13/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Schoppe, Justin
  Room 1                    1014-12-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Status Conference

  05/13/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Hussey, Anthony J.
  Room 1                    864-10-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Change of plea

  05/13/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Shedd, Evan D.
  Room 1                    787-11-12 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  05/13/2014 at 03:45 PM    State vs. Williams, Jacob
  Room 1                    895-10-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/19/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Demar, Joshua L
  Room 2                    37-1-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Restitution Hearing

  05/19/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Lukas, Brian T.
  Room 2                    18-1-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  05/19/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Lukas, Brian T.
  Room 2                    3-1-14 Cacs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room cc                   Judicial Officer: Shari DeMarzo
                            State vs.
                              Franklin, Frederick G./59-1-14 Cacr
                              West (Lussier), Emily/124-2-14 Cacr
                              Davis, Jennifer/166-3-14 Cacr
                              Parizo, Justin/214-3-14 Cacr
                              Allard, Timothy/229-4-14 Cacr

  05/20/2014 at 03:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room cc                   Judicial Officer: Shari DeMarzo
                            State vs.
                              Pipher, Lucas/165-3-14 Cacr
                              Lamphere, Benjamin/181-3-14 Cacr

  05/20/2014 at 03:30 PM    Calendar Call
  Room cc                   Judicial Officer: Shari DeMarzo
                            State vs.
                              Belliveau, Trisha/206-3-14 Cacr
                              Hall, Kelly/207-3-14 Cacr
                              Rowell, Philip L./224-4-14 Cacr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/02/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Hallock, Bryant
  Room 1                    1008-12-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Goodwin, Wayne W.
  Room 1                    65-1-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/03/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Roman, Alicia
  Room 1                    116-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Martin, Matthew J.
  Room 1                    856-10-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Hill, Kim C.
  Room 1                    898-10-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Hill, Kim C.
  Room 1                    915-10-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Garfield, Jessica
  Room 1                    973-11-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Davis, Kaitlin
  Room 1                    970-11-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Schoppe, Justin
  Room 1                    1014-12-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Shaw, Steven
  Room 1                    1041-12-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Franklin, Frederick G.
  Room 1                    59-1-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Damato, Alexandra
  Room 1                    119-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Williams, David C. Jr.
  Room 1                    122-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. West (Lussier), Emily
  Room 1                    124-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Squires, Stephanie J.
  Room 1                    131-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Martin, Matthew J.
  Room 1                    856-10-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  06/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Hill, Kim C.
  Room 1                    898-10-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  06/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Hill, Kim C.
  Room 1                    915-10-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  06/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Garfield, Jessica
  Room 1                    973-11-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  06/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Davis, Kaitlin
  Room 1                    970-11-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  06/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Schoppe, Justin
  Room 1                    1014-12-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  06/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Shaw, Steven
  Room 1                    1041-12-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  06/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Goodwin, Wayne W.
  Room 1                    65-1-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  06/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Franklin, Frederick G.
  Room 1                    59-1-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  06/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Roman, Alicia
  Room 1                    116-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  06/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Damato, Alexandra
  Room 1                    119-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  06/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Williams, David C. Jr.
  Room 1                    122-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  06/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. West (Lussier), Emily
  Room 1                    124-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  06/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Squires, Stephanie J.
  Room 1                    131-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Norway, Christopher
  Room 1                    138-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Change of plea

  06/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Norway, Christopher
  Room 1                    13-3-14 Cacs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room cc                   Judicial Officer: Shari DeMarzo
                            State vs.
                              Sheehy, John F./184-3-14 Cacr
                              Coughlin, Christopher/236-4-14 Cacr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Wakefield, William
  Room 1                    1007-12-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Sawyer, Edward
  Room 1                    1013-12-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Speed, Anthony
  Room 1                    21-1-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Cote, Austin
  Room 1                    49-1-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Coakley, Katherine
  Room 1                    108-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Pipher, Lucas
  Room 1                    165-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Davis, Jennifer
  Room 1                    166-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Lamphere, Benjamin
  Room 1                    181-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Sheehy, John F.
  Room 1                    184-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Belliveau, Trisha
  Room 1                    206-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Hall, Kelly
  Room 1                    207-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Parizo, Justin
  Room 1                    214-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Rowell, Philip L.
  Room 1                    224-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wakefield, William
  Room 1                    1007-12-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Sawyer, Edward
  Room 1                    1013-12-13 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Speed, Anthony
  Room 1                    21-1-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Cote, Austin
  Room 1                    49-1-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Coakley, Katherine
  Room 1                    108-2-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Pipher, Lucas
  Room 1                    165-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Davis, Jennifer
  Room 1                    166-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Lamphere, Benjamin
  Room 1                    181-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Sheehy, John F.
  Room 1                    184-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Belliveau, Trisha
  Room 1                    206-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Hall, Kelly
  Room 1                    207-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Parizo, Justin
  Room 1                    214-3-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Rowell, Philip L.
  Room 1                    224-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/08/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Coughlin, Christopher
  Room 1                    236-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  09/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Coughlin, Christopher
  Room 1                    236-4-14 Cacr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert Williams

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/06/2014 at 10:15 AM    DeBruin et al vs. Williams
  Room s                    890-11-12 Rdcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/20/2014 at 10:15 AM    DeBruin et al vs. Williams
  Room s                    890-11-12 Rdcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Scott R. Williams

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/29/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    53-12-13 Lejv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi, Presiding Judge
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/30/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Cote, Sherilynn
  Room 1                    94-2-14 Lecr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi, Presiding Judge
                            Status Conference

  04/30/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Pratt, Cameron
  Room 1                    145-3-14 Lecr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi, Presiding Judge
                            Status Conference

  04/30/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Foy, Brian C
  Room 1                    158-3-14 Lecr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi, Presiding Judge
                            Status Conference

  04/30/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Foy, Brian C
  Room 1                    167-3-14 Lecr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi, Presiding Judge
                            Status Conference

  04/30/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Myer, Glenn A.
  Room 1                    453-10-13 Lecr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi, Presiding Judge
                            Status Conference

  04/30/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Myer, Glenn A.
  Room 1                    594-12-13 Lecr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi, Presiding Judge
                            Status Conference

  04/30/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Myer, Glenn A.
  Room 1                    728-11-08 Lecr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi, Presiding Judge
                            vop status conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/02/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    19-4-12 Lejv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi, Presiding Judge
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Burnor, Christopher
  Room 1                    20-1-14 Lecr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi, Presiding Judge
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/06/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Burnor, Christopher
  Room 1                    20-1-14 Lecr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi, Presiding Judge
                            Jury Trial

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/06/2014 at 01:00 PM    Papineau vs. Benedini
  Room 1F                   345-8-06 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Burnor, Christopher
  Room 1                    20-1-14 Lecr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi, Presiding Judge
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/16/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   119-6-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/20/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    54-12-13 Lejv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi, Presiding Judge
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/20/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    44-11-13 Lejv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi, Presiding Judge
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2014 at 09:45 AM    State vs. George, Melissa
  Room 1                    186-4-14 Lecr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

  05/29/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Martinez, Marina
  Room 1                    560-12-13 Lecr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Motion Hearing

  05/29/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. George, Melissa
  Room 1                    186-4-14 Lecr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/17/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    28-7-13 Lejv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi, Presiding Judge
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/18/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Mallen, Michael John
  Room 1                    112-2-14 Lecr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi, Presiding Judge
                            Status Conference

  06/18/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Thompson, Michael
  Room 1                    125-2-14 Lecr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi, Presiding Judge
                            Status Conference

  06/18/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Mallen, Michael John
  Room 1                    174-3-14 Lecr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi, Presiding Judge
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/01/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    36-9-13 Lejv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi, Presiding Judge
                            Juvenile Hearing

  07/01/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    35-9-13 Lejv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi, Presiding Judge
                            Juvenile Hearing

  07/01/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    30-5-13 Lejv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi, Presiding Judge
                            Juvenile Hearing

  07/01/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    52-12-13 Lejv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi, Presiding Judge
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/11/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    12-4-13 Lejv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi, Presiding Judge
                            Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    13-4-13 Lejv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi, Presiding Judge
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Scott Willison

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/23/2014 at 08:30 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            State vs.
                              Willard, Jonathan/5212-12-13 Cncr
                              McLaughlin, Russell/317-1-14 Cncr

  04/23/2014 at 01:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            State vs.
                              Kieu, Vu C./612-2-14 Cncr
                              Murray, Jason D./857-3-14 Cncr
                              Jones, Kimberly/1013-3-14 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Perrotte, Nikki
  Room 2A                   522-2-11 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  04/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Perrotte, Nikki
  Room 2A                   1301-4-11 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  04/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Coppola, Matthew A.
  Room 2A                   4141-10-11 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  04/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Perrotte, Nikki
  Room 2A                   4900-12-11 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  04/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Reilly, Stephen P.
  Room 2A                   1027-3-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  04/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Wells, Sarah B.
  Room 2A                   1796-5-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  04/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Reilly, Stephen P.
  Room 2A                   2888-7-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  04/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Reilly, Stephen P.
  Room 2A                   3565-9-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  04/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Coppola, Matthew A.
  Room 2A                   3895-9-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  04/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Ledoux, Vance R.
  Room 2A                   4898-12-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  04/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Ledoux, Vance R.
  Room 2A                   77-1-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  04/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Tompkins-Racine, Lucy B.
  Room 2A                   465-2-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  04/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Reilly, Stephen P.
  Room 2A                   722-2-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  04/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Wells, Sarah B.
  Room 2A                   1526-4-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  04/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Tompkins-Racine, Lucy B.
  Room 2A                   1549-4-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  04/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Sibley, Dawn M.
  Room 2A                   2051-5-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  04/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Martin, Ashley
  Room 2A                   2768-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  04/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Sibley, Dawn M.
  Room 2A                   2855-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  04/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Martin, Ashley
  Room 2A                   3150-8-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  04/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Martin, Ashley
  Room 2A                   3169-8-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  04/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Downing, Amanda J.
  Room 2A                   4192-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  04/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Bemis, Jordan P.
  Room 2A                   4289-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  04/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Sibley, Dawn M.
  Room 2A                   4287-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  04/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Sibley, Dawn M.
  Room 2A                   4466-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  04/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Downing, Amanda
  Room 2A                   5042-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  04/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Downing, Amanda
  Room 2A                   5574-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  04/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Martin, Ashley
  Room 2A                   174-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  04/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Downing, Amanda
  Room 2A                   267-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  04/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Downing, Amanda J.
  Room 2A                   525-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/25/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Smith, Philip J.
  Room 2A                   5583-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Change of plea

  04/25/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Smith, Philip J.
  Room 2A                   325-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Change of plea

  04/25/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Rockwood, Robert T.
  Room 2A                   798-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/28/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Murray, Jason D.
  Room 2A                   1115-3-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            VOP Rule 5 Hearing

  04/28/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Webster, Timothy A.
  Room 2B                   67-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Comp Status Hrg

  04/28/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Webster, Timothy A.
  Room 2B                   302-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Comp Status Hrg

  04/28/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Rodriguez, Raul
  Room 2A                   5132-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.

  04/28/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Rodriguez, Raul
  Room 2A                   744-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.

  04/28/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Rodriguez, Raul
  Room 2A                   1001-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.

  04/28/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Rodriguez, Raul
  Room 2A                   2948-7-09 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing

  04/28/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Casey, George
  Room 2A                   926-3-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            VOP Status Conference

  04/28/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Wright, Dylan
  Room 2B                   1349-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Other

  04/28/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Casey, Heather L.
  Room 2B                   1350-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Other

  04/28/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Wright, Dylan
  Room 2B                   1296-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/29/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Louko, Joseph H.
  Room 2A                   5131-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

  04/29/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Poon, Patrick W.
  Room 2A                   4298-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Sentencing Hearing

  04/29/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Browder, Skyler
  Room 2A                   5343-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

  04/29/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Chittenden, Jake
  Room 2B                   4053-12-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing

  04/29/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Chittenden, Jake N.
  Room 2B                   910-3-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/30/2014 at 08:30 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            State vs.
                              Garvey, Joshua M./590-2-14 Cncr

  04/30/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Leonard, Daniel P.
  Room 2B                   679-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Change of plea

  04/30/2014 at 01:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            State vs.
                              Jerome, Jonathan J./4570-10-13 Cncr
                              Meagher, Conor/364-2-14 Cncr
                              Jerome, Jonathan J./1076-3-14 Cncr
                              Jerome, Jonathan J./1236-4-14 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/01/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Richland, Kent Jr.
  Room 3A                   4300-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Sentencing Hearing

  05/01/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Ayers, Robert E.
  Room 2B                   4951-12-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  05/01/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Ayers, Robert E.
  Room 2B                   703-2-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  05/01/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Crepeau, John D.
  Room 2B                   3332-8-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  05/01/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Spaulding, Matthew C.
  Room 2B                   5106-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  05/01/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Nichols, Anthony Jr.
  Room 2B                   230-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  05/01/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Spaulding, Matthew C.
  Room 2B                   482-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  05/01/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Spaulding, Matthew C.
  Room 2B                   740-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  05/01/2014 at 02:30 PM    Arraignment
  Room 2A                   Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            State vs.
                               Case/1266-4-14 Cncr

  05/01/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Crofts, Kyle
  Room 2A                   2856-7-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  05/01/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Bigelow, Daniel C.
  Room 2A                   3287-8-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  05/01/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Phelps, Elijah A.
  Room 2A                   3639-9-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  05/01/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Crofts, Kyle
  Room 2A                   667-2-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  05/01/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Phelps, Elijah A.
  Room 2A                   291-6-11 Lecr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  05/01/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Bigelow, Daniel C.
  Room 2A                   834-3-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  05/01/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Bigelow, Daniel C.
  Room 2A                   931-3-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  05/01/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Crofts, Kyle
  Room 2A                   951-3-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  05/01/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Fuller, Joseph
  Room 2A                   1138-3-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  05/01/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Parry, Ethan
  Room 2A                   2397-6-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  05/01/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Parry, Ethan D.
  Room 2A                   2735-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  05/01/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Parry, Ethan D.
  Room 2A                   3845-8-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  05/01/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Emery, James III
  Room 2A                   4182-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  05/01/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Emery, James III
  Room 2A                   4313-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  05/01/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Marcoux, Shawn R.
  Room 2A                   5161-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  05/01/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Jones, Kimberly
  Room 2A                   5483-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  05/01/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Jones, Kimberly
  Room 2A                   5499-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/02/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wixson, William D.
  Room 2B                   3026-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

  05/02/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Matt, Diana L.
  Room 2B                   5307-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

  05/02/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Pitts, Yosef E.
  Room 2B                   5507-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

  05/02/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Nauman, Kurt S.
  Room 2B                   509-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

  05/02/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wixson, William D.
  Room 2B                   3368-8-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

  05/02/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Tremblay, Kody
  Room 2A                   5475-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Comp Status Hrg

  05/02/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Savard, Raymond R.
  Room 2A                   512-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Comp Status Hrg

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wixson, William D.
  Room 3A                   3026-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

  05/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Matt, Diana L.
  Room 3A                   5307-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

  05/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Pitts, Yosef E.
  Room 3A                   5507-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

  05/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Nauman, Kurt S.
  Room 3A                   509-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

  05/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wixson, William D.
  Room 3A                   3368-8-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

  05/05/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Cousino, Justin P.
  Room 2A                   4853-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

  05/05/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Cousino, Justin P.
  Room 2A                   148-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

  05/05/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Cousino, Justin P.
  Room 2A                   923-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

  05/05/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Kasongo, Ngoyi
  Room 2B                   4086-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Status Conference

  05/05/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Kasongo, Ngoyi
  Room 2B                   849-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Status Conference

  05/05/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Kasongo, Ngoyi
  Room 2B                   1090-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Status Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Coppola, Matthew A.
  Room 2B                   4141-10-11 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Comp Status Hrg

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Coppola, Matthew A.
  Room 2B                   3895-9-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Comp Status Hrg

  05/05/2014 at 03:30 PM    Arraignment
  Room 2A                   Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            State vs.
                               Case/1364-4-14 Cncr

  05/05/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Perreault, Dawna M.
  Room 2A                   1030-3-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Other

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/07/2014 at 08:30 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            State vs.
                              Buckbee, Ryan F./4999-11-13 Cncr
                              Buckbee, Ryan F./587-2-14 Cncr
                              Wescott, Kyle A./1054-3-14 Cncr

  05/07/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Grace, Christine M.
  Room 2A                   1174-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Civ Susp Final/Motion

  05/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            State vs.
                              Billings, Jaime L./4958-11-13 Cncr
                              Wilson, Fawnya S./486-2-14 Cncr

  05/07/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Harris, Marisa
  Room 2A                   96-3-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/07/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Harris, Marisa
  Room 2A                   1107-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Civ Susp Final/Motion

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Stygles, Carroll N. Jr.
  Room 3A                   4850-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.

  05/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Stygles, Carroll N. Jr.
  Room 3A                   4597-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/12/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Sullivan, Robert F.
  Room 2A                   31-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/13/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Brewley, Keith
  Room 2B                   5251-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Status Conference

  05/13/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Brewley, Keith
  Room 2B                   5463-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            State vs.
                              Madden, Kathryn L./507-2-14 Cncr
                              Reilly, Stephen P./1199-4-14 Cncr

  05/14/2014 at 01:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            State vs.
                              Wright, Lori A./1211-4-14 Cncr

  05/14/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Pearl, Ross A.
  Room 2A                   1209-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/15/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Lemieux, Donna M. aka SAVOY
  Room 2A                   2532-7-11 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  05/15/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Lemieux, Donna M. aka SAVOY
  Room 2A                   2824-7-11 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  05/15/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Wanchoo, Bjorn
  Room 2A                   4452-11-11 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  05/15/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Carmichael, Shannon aka BENSON
  Room 2A                   4923-12-11 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  05/15/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Jarvis, Ryan
  Room 2A                   5036-12-11 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  05/15/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Wanchoo, Bjorn
  Room 2A                   4279-10-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  05/15/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Jarvis, Ryan
  Room 2A                   4800-12-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  05/15/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Langevin, Shane
  Room 2B                   5084-12-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing

  05/15/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Pike, Allen B.
  Room 2B                   4476-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  05/15/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Pike, Allen B.
  Room 2B                   329-1-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/16/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Houghton, Samantha
  Room 2B                   5257-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

  05/16/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Larrabee, George E.
  Room 2B                   5269-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

  05/16/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Sargent, Kelly C.
  Room 2B                   218-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

  05/16/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Faske, Jennifer
  Room 2B                   261-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

  05/16/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Temple, Kayla
  Room 2B                   327-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

  05/16/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Houghton, Samantha
  Room 2B                   5321-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

  05/16/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Faske, Jennifer
  Room 2B                   2674-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            VOP Status Conference

  05/16/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Coppola, Matthew A.
  Room 2B                   4141-10-11 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Competency Hearing

  05/16/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Coppola, Matthew A.
  Room 2B                   3895-9-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Competency Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Houghton, Samantha
  Room 3A                   5257-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

  05/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Larrabee, George E.
  Room 3A                   5269-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

  05/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Sargent, Kelly C.
  Room 3A                   218-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

  05/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Faske, Jennifer
  Room 3A                   261-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

  05/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Temple, Kayla
  Room 3A                   327-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

  05/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Houghton, Samantha
  Room 3A                   5321-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

  05/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Faske, Jennifer
  Room 3A                   2674-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            VOP Status Conference

  05/19/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Tremblay, Kody
  Room 2B                   5475-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Competency Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/21/2014 at 08:30 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            State vs.
                              Anthony, Benjamin/674-2-14 Cncr
                              Wobby, Gordon S./936-3-14 Cncr
                              Maskell, Monique aka FORGIONE/1229-4-14 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/23/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Kasongo, Ngoyi
  Room 2B                   4086-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Comp Status Hrg

  05/23/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Kasongo, Ngoyi
  Room 2B                   849-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Comp Status Hrg

  05/23/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Kasongo, Ngoyi
  Room 2B                   1090-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Comp Status Hrg

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/28/2014 at 01:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            State vs.
                              Mayen, George/2575-6-13 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/02/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Fuller, Jennifer
  Room 2A                   5397-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

  06/02/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Fuller, Jennifer
  Room 2A                   489-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Kasongo, Ngoyi
  Room 2B                   4086-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Competency Hearing

  06/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Kasongo, Ngoyi
  Room 2B                   849-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Competency Hearing

  06/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Kasongo, Ngoyi
  Room 2B                   1090-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Competency Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/11/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Demaio, Douglas
  Room 2A                   1287-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Civ Susp Final/Motion

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Boyd, Sylvan J.
  Room 2B                   5236-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

  06/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Sinclair, Jamell C.
  Room 2B                   5553-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

  06/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wright, Dylan
  Room 2B                   1349-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

  06/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Casey, Heather L.
  Room 2B                   1350-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/16/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Boyd, Sylvan J.
  Room 3A                   5236-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

  06/16/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Sinclair, Jamell C.
  Room 3A                   5553-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

  06/16/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wright, Dylan
  Room 3A                   1349-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

  06/16/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Casey, Heather L.
  Room 3A                   1350-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/19/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Corbitt, Leon III
  Room 2B                   4718-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Status Conference

  06/19/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Bushey, Karen K.
  Room 2B                   4959-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Status Conference

  06/19/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Corbitt, Leon III
  Room 2B                   725-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Status Conference

  06/19/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Blanchard, Sara K.
  Room 2B                   3962-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Alison Arms
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/20/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Loyer, Robert
  Room 2B                   35-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  06/20/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Loyer, Robert
  Room 2B                   414-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  06/20/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Loyer, Robert
  Room 2B                   875-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/23/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Whalon, Daniel M.
  Room 2A                   2753-7-09 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.

  06/23/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Whalon, Daniel M.
  Room 2A                   4283-10-09 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.

  06/23/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Whalon, Daniel M.
  Room 2A                   1031-3-10 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.

  06/23/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Whalon, Daniel M.
  Room 2A                   2891-7-11 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/27/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Burke, Michele H.
  Room 2B                   567-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/17/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Wallace, Erick J.
  Room 2A                   4735-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: No Judge
                            Status Conference

  07/17/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Grant, Jeremy P.
  Room 2A                   5514-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: No Judge
                            Status Conference

  07/17/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Bevins, Ronald L.
  Room 2A                   1232-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: No Judge
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Laura L. Wilson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/24/2014 at 11:00 AM    Jones vs. Stone
  Room CM                   168-7-08 Cadm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    81-8-13 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  04/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    Relief From Abuse Hearing
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            16-2-14 Cafa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/01/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    101-10-13 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: M. Kathleen Manley
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    81-8-13 Cajv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/08/2014 at 11:30 AM    Rich vs. OCS/Farrington
  Room 1                    34-1-06 Cadm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sarah E. Wilson

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/23/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    135-10-09 Bnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/23/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    136-10-09 Bnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/23/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    137-10-09 Bnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/27/2014 at 10:45 AM    Foster vs. Foster
  Room cmc                  52-2-14 Bndm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    23-2-14 Bnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/09/2014 at 10:45 AM    Baker vs. Pratt Baker
  Room cmc                  51-2-14 Bndm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/13/2014 at 02:00 PM    Saunders vs. Saunders
  Room 2                    120-4-13 Bndm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/16/2014 at 09:00 AM    Foster vs. Foster
  Room cmc                  52-2-14 Bndm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager
                            Case Managers Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/26/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    138-10-09 Bnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Richard J. Windish

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/09/2014 at 10:30 AM    Doolan et al vs. Skyline Corporation et al
  Room 1                    192-8-12 Ancv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Joseph L. Winn

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/28/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    110-9-10 Wrjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Harold E. Eaton, Jr.
                            Juvenile Hearing

  04/28/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    111-9-10 Wrjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Harold E. Eaton, Jr.
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/29/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    6-1-12 Lejv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi, Presiding Judge
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    114-11-12 Wrjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Harold E. Eaton, Jr.
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/13/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    32-5-06 Lejv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi, Presiding Judge
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Joseph L. Winn Ass't. Attorney General

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/01/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    25-10-11 Oejv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/01/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    26-10-11 Oejv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/15/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    17-5-12 Oejv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/15/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    19-5-12 Oejv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/15/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    18-5-12 Oejv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/17/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    23-7-13 Oejv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Juvenile Hearing

  07/17/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    24-7-13 Oejv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Juvenile Hearing

  07/17/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    25-7-13 Oejv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Juvenile Hearing

  07/17/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    26-7-13 Oejv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Juvenile Hearing

  07/17/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    27-7-13 Oejv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  08/07/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    12-6-11 Oejv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Juvenile Hearing

  08/07/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    13-6-11 Oejv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John Wirth

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/09/2014 at 11:30 AM    Gianlorenzo vs. Allen
  Room 1                    29-7-04 Exdm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Jan Paul Johnson, Acting Judge
                            Hearing to enforce child support

  05/09/2014 at 11:30 AM    Gianlorenzo vs. Allen
  Room 1                    29-7-04 Exdm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Jan Paul Johnson, Acting Judge
                            Hearing to modify child support

  05/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    Gilchrist vs. Reynolds
  Room 1                    11-4-13 Exdm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Jan Paul Johnson, Acting Judge
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/16/2014 at 02:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    23-7-13 Exdm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Essex
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/21/2014 at 02:00 PM    Dobrynski vs. Dobrynski
  Room 1                    24-6-09 Exdm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Enforcement

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Elizabeth R. Wohl

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/09/2014 at 09:00 AM    State of Vermont vs. Bradford Oil Company, Inc.
  Room env                  307-5-06 Wncv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    State of Vermont vs. Bradford Oil Company, Inc.
  Room env                  307-5-06 Wncv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/11/2014 at 09:00 AM    State of Vermont vs. Bradford Oil Company, Inc.
  Room env                  307-5-06 Wncv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/12/2014 at 09:00 AM    State of Vermont vs. Bradford Oil Company, Inc.
  Room env                  307-5-06 Wncv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    State of Vermont vs. Bradford Oil Company, Inc.
  Room env                  307-5-06 Wncv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Douglas J. Wolinsky

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/09/2014 at 03:30 PM    RBS Citizens NA vs. O'Brien et al
  Room 1                    135-6-13 Ancv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    Green Tree Servicing  v Allen et al
  Room 1                    442-7-11 Wncv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    Bank of America, N.A. vs. Flanders et al
  Room 1                    251-10-11 Ancv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Nathaniel J. Wonderly

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/12/2014 at 01:00 PM    LaValley vs. Pallito
  Room 1                    468-8-13 Wncv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    225-4-14 Wncv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/09/2014 at 09:00 AM    State of Vermont vs. Bradford Oil Company, Inc.
  Room env                  307-5-06 Wncv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/10/2014 at 09:00 AM    State of Vermont vs. Bradford Oil Company, Inc.
  Room env                  307-5-06 Wncv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/11/2014 at 09:00 AM    State of Vermont vs. Bradford Oil Company, Inc.
  Room env                  307-5-06 Wncv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/12/2014 at 09:00 AM    State of Vermont vs. Bradford Oil Company, Inc.
  Room env                  307-5-06 Wncv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/13/2014 at 09:00 AM    State of Vermont vs. Bradford Oil Company, Inc.
  Room env                  307-5-06 Wncv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas G. Walsh
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Nathaniel Joseph Wonderly

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/06/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room s                    112-3-14 Bncv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/15/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room sjr                  98-2-14 Bnsc/Small Claims Case
                            Judicial Officer: James Colvin
                            Small Claims Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Kristin Wood

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/24/2014 at 01:00 PM    Arraignment
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            State vs.
                               Case/266-3-14 Wncr
                               Case/279-3-14 Wncr

  04/24/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. VanWormer, Carol
  Room 2                    146-2-14 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  04/24/2014 at 01:15 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   41-4-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2014 at 01:45 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   77-6-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   22-3-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   58-4-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   12-1-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   13-1-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/25/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Andic, Barbara M.
  Room 2                    1032-9-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Change of plea

  04/25/2014 at 10:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    834-7-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Criminal Hearing

  04/25/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Kenney, Samantha
  Room 2                    85-1-14 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/01/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   190-11-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/01/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   191-11-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/01/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   192-11-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/01/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   40-4-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/02/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   190-11-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/02/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   191-11-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/02/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   192-11-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            State vs.
                              Mayorga, Owen J./212-3-14 Wncr
                              Haynes, Thomas/234-3-14 Wncr
                              O'Leary, Teonna/236-3-14 Wncr

  05/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    1445-12-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Criminal Hearing

  05/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Premont, Branden
  Room 2                    330-4-14 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Status Conference

  05/02/2014 at 10:30 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            State vs.
                              Benson, Freda J./29-1-14 Wncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/05/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Clark, Christopher C.
  Room 2                    1097-8-12 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Treatment Court Hearing

  05/05/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Wiltse, Matthew R.
  Room 2                    1435-11-12 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Treatment Court Hearing

  05/05/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Wiltse, Matthew R.
  Room 2                    1638-12-12 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Treatment Court Hearing

  05/05/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Clark, Christopher C.
  Room 2                    1-1-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Treatment Court Hearing

  05/05/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Wiltse, Matthew R.
  Room 2                    46-1-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Treatment Court Hearing

  05/05/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Wiltse, Matthew R.
  Room 2                    48-1-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Treatment Court Hearing

  05/05/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Martin, Joshua
  Room 2                    186-2-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Treatment Court Hearing

  05/05/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Clark, Christopher C.
  Room 2                    259-3-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Treatment Court Hearing

  05/05/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Clark, Christopher C.
  Room 2                    260-3-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Treatment Court Hearing

  05/05/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Wiltse, Matthew R.
  Room 2                    464-4-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Treatment Court Hearing

  05/05/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Clark, Christopher C.
  Room 2                    748-6-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Treatment Court Hearing

  05/05/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Wiltse, Matthew R.
  Room 2                    1014-9-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Treatment Court Hearing

  05/05/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Clark, Christopher C.
  Room 2                    1030-9-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Treatment Court Hearing

  05/05/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Wiltse, Matthew R.
  Room 2                    1039-9-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Treatment Court Hearing

  05/05/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Clark, Christopher C.
  Room 2                    1434-12-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Treatment Court Hearing

  05/05/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Wiltse, Matthew R.
  Room 2                    130-2-14 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Treatment Court Hearing

  05/05/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Wiltse, Matthew R.
  Room 2                    142-2-14 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Treatment Court Hearing

  05/05/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Brabant, Tyler
  Room 2                    193-2-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/06/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Decasas, Jason
  Room 2                    524-5-10 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  05/06/2014 at 09:30 AM    State vs. Dukette, Dylan
  Room 2                    1043-8-12 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  05/06/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Rollins, Kenneth
  Room 2                    4-1-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Sentencing Hearing

  05/06/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. McGregor, Meghan
  Room 2                    507-5-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Change of plea

  05/06/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. McGregor, Meghan
  Room 2                    587-5-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Change of plea

  05/06/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. McGregor, Meghan
  Room 2                    586-5-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Change of plea

  05/06/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. McGregor, Meghan
  Room 2                    860-7-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Change of plea

  05/06/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. McGregor, Meghan
  Room 2                    877-7-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Change of plea

  05/06/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. McGregor, Meghan
  Room 2                    1127-9-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Change of plea

  05/06/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. McGregor, Meghan
  Room 2                    1418-12-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Change of plea

  05/06/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. McGregor, Meghan
  Room 2                    23-1-14 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Change of plea

  05/06/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. McGregor, Meghan S.
  Room 2                    57-1-14 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    Arraignment
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            State vs.
                               Case/155-2-14 Wncr

  05/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Madison, Mathias
  Room 2                    823-6-12 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Sherman, Patrick
  Room 2                    391-4-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Sherman, Scott M.
  Room 2                    629-6-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Payette, Peter
  Room 2                    664-6-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Gumlaw, Douglas V.
  Room 2                    802-7-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Billado, James
  Room 2                    1001-8-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Deuso, Rocky J.
  Room 2                    1080-9-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Farnsworth, Tyler
  Room 2                    1199-10-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Premont, Branden
  Room 2                    1436-12-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Sherman, Patrick
  Room 2                    494-5-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

  05/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Premont, Branden
  Room 2                    751-6-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

  05/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Madison, Mathias
  Room 2                    907-7-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

  05/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Sherman, Patrick
  Room 2                    1437-12-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

  05/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Premont, Branden
  Room 2                    1438-12-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

  05/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    State of Vermont vs. Sherman, Patrick
  Room 2                    1451-12-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

  05/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Farnsworth, Tyler
  Room 2                    112-2-14 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

  05/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Farnsworth, Tyler
  Room 2                    113-2-14 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

  05/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Farnsworth, Tyler
  Room 2                    294-4-14 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

  05/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Premont, Branden
  Room 2                    320-4-14 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

  05/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    Arraignment
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            State vs.
                              Fleury, Dayna/1411-12-13 Wncr

  05/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Fleury, Dayna
  Room 2                    308-3-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Fleury, Dayna
  Room 2                    466-4-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Fleury, Dayna
  Room 2                    1411-12-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Manning, Lee
  Room 2                    1425-12-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Atkinson, Richard
  Room 2                    103-2-14 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Martino, Robert
  Room 2                    156-2-14 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   64-4-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   66-4-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   67-4-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   8-1-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   22-2-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   23-2-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2014 at 09:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   24-2-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   80-7-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   99-8-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   16-1-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   122-9-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2014 at 02:15 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   86-5-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   152-12-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/08/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Burgess, Kent
  Room 2                    1-1-14 Wncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/08/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   95-8-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   96-8-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   127-10-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   139-8-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   2-1-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   3-1-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   4-1-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   5-1-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   6-1-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   7-1-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2014 at 04:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   70-6-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2014 at 04:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   71-6-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/09/2014 at 09:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            State vs.
                              Johnson, Alexander/1265-11-13 Wncr
                              Benoir, Karri L./245-3-14 Wncr
                              Eaborn, Tammy J/261-3-14 Wncr
                              Parie, Collin J./263-3-14 Wncr

  05/09/2014 at 10:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            State vs.
                              Nicholson, Kate/1386-12-13 Wncr

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/09/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   59-5-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/09/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   60-5-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/09/2014 at 10:45 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   198-12-11 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/09/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   199-12-11 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/09/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   31-3-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/09/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   32-3-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/09/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   33-3-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/09/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   110-6-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/09/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   25-2-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/09/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   38-4-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/12/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Grant, Paul William
  Room 2                    886-7-07 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  05/12/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Benoit, Melinda A.
  Room 2                    1067-9-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/13/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Schumann, John W.
  Room 2                    643-6-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Motion Hearing

  05/13/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Schumann, John W.
  Room 2                    862-7-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

  05/13/2014 at 04:00 PM    State vs. Hall, Richard L.
  Room 2                    1219-10-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Change of plea

  05/13/2014 at 04:00 PM    State vs. Hall, Richard L.
  Room 2                    96-10-13 Wncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    155-2-14 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Criminal Hearing

  05/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Madison, Mathias
  Room 2                    823-6-12 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Drawing

  05/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Fleury, Dayna
  Room 2                    308-3-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Drawing

  05/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Sherman, Patrick
  Room 2                    391-4-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Drawing

  05/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Fleury, Dayna
  Room 2                    466-4-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Drawing

  05/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Sherman, Scott M.
  Room 2                    629-6-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Drawing

  05/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Payette, Peter
  Room 2                    664-6-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Drawing

  05/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Gumlaw, Douglas V.
  Room 2                    802-7-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Drawing

  05/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Billado, James
  Room 2                    1001-8-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Drawing

  05/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Deuso, Rocky J.
  Room 2                    1080-9-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Drawing

  05/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Farnsworth, Tyler
  Room 2                    1199-10-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Drawing

  05/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Fleury, Dayna
  Room 2                    1411-12-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Drawing

  05/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Manning, Lee
  Room 2                    1425-12-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Drawing

  05/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Premont, Branden
  Room 2                    1436-12-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Drawing

  05/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Atkinson, Richard
  Room 2                    103-2-14 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Drawing

  05/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Martino, Robert
  Room 2                    156-2-14 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Drawing

  05/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Sherman, Patrick
  Room 2                    494-5-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

  05/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Premont, Branden
  Room 2                    751-6-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

  05/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Madison, Mathias
  Room 2                    907-7-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

  05/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Sherman, Patrick
  Room 2                    1437-12-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

  05/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Premont, Branden
  Room 2                    1438-12-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

  05/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    State of Vermont vs. Sherman, Patrick
  Room 2                    1451-12-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

  05/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Farnsworth, Tyler
  Room 2                    112-2-14 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

  05/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Farnsworth, Tyler
  Room 2                    113-2-14 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

  05/14/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Farnsworth, Tyler
  Room 2                    294-4-14 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/15/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   66-4-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/15/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   67-4-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/15/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Leonard, Hilary
  Room 2                    1163-10-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            VOP Rule 5 Hearing

  05/15/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Benjamin, Wade M.
  Room 2                    14-2-14 Wncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  05/15/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Benjamin, Wade M.
  Room 2                    210-3-14 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/16/2014 at 09:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            State vs.
                              Foster, Tyler J./481-5-13 Wncr
                              Foster, Tyler J./786-7-13 Wncr
                              Foster, Tyler J./787-7-13 Wncr
                              Foster, Tyler J./906-7-13 Wncr
                              Foster, Tyler J./1114-9-13 Wncr
                              Foster, Tyler J./1115-9-13 Wncr
                              Foster, Tyler J./1426-12-13 Wncr
                              Foster, Tyler J./168-2-14 Wncr

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/16/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   131-10-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/16/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   92-8-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/16/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   10-1-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/16/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   119-6-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/16/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   139-9-11 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/16/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   171-10-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/16/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   98-8-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/16/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   138-10-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/16/2014 at 02:45 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   117-9-09 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/16/2014 at 02:45 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   99-5-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/16/2014 at 03:15 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   20-2-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/16/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   119-9-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/19/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Sheridan, Deborah C.
  Room 2                    88-1-14 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

  05/19/2014 at 11:00 AM    State vs. Sheridan, Deborah C.
  Room 2                    145-2-12 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/22/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   110-9-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/22/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Schumann, John W.
  Room 2                    862-7-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/23/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   39-4-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/23/2014 at 09:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            State vs.
                              Hayes, Mya J./148-2-14 Wncr
                              Chase, Anna/305-4-14 Wncr
                              Hayes, Mya J./310-4-14 Wncr
                              Hayes, Mya J./309-4-14 Wncr
                              Hayes, Mya J./311-4-14 Wncr
                              Isham, Katelynn/314-4-14 Wncr

  05/23/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Washburn, Ryan
  Room 2                    1351-12-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Status Conference

  05/23/2014 at 10:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            State vs.
                              Griffen, Lawrence A. Jr./182-2-14 Wncr
                              Griffen, Lawrence A. Jr./306-4-14 Wncr

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/23/2014 at 10:15 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   27-3-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/23/2014 at 10:15 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   28-3-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/23/2014 at 10:15 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   148-11-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/23/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   136-10-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/23/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   27-3-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/23/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   28-3-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/23/2014 at 01:45 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   114-9-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/23/2014 at 01:45 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   115-9-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/23/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   149-12-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/23/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   150-12-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/23/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   36-4-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/23/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   29-3-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/23/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   30-3-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/23/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   120-9-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/23/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   151-12-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/23/2014 at 03:15 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   109-9-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/23/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   157-12-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/23/2014 at 04:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   48-4-11 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   86-6-11 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2014 at 10:15 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   195-12-11 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2014 at 10:15 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   196-12-11 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   158-12-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Bushey, David
  Room 2                    1232-10-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

  05/29/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Bushey, David
  Room 2                    1366-12-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   35-3-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/02/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Bogart, Owen
  Room 2                    6-2-14 Wncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing

  06/02/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Bogart, Owen
  Room 2                    180-2-14 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Motion Hearing

  06/02/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Yerly, Robert L.
  Room 2                    839-7-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/09/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Gariboldi, Timothy
  Room 2                    974-8-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Schumann, John W.
  Room 2                    643-6-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Sweet, Blake
  Room 2                    752-6-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

  Family Division
  ==============
  06/09/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   139-8-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Barb Zander
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/10/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Rainville, Gregory G. Jr.
  Room 2                    390-4-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Competency Hearing

  06/10/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Rainville, Gregory G. Jr.
  Room 2                    151-2-14 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Competency Hearing

  06/10/2014 at 11:30 AM    State vs. Wilder, Devin
  Room 2                    1446-12-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Restitution Hearing

  06/10/2014 at 11:30 AM    State vs. Wilder, Devin
  Room 2                    1447-12-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Restitution Hearing

  06/10/2014 at 11:30 AM    State vs. Wilder, Devin
  Room 2                    1446-12-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Sentencing Hearing

  06/10/2014 at 11:30 AM    State vs. Wilder, Devin
  Room 2                    1447-12-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Sentencing Hearing

  06/10/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Satenstein, John
  Room 2                    1290-10-12 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Schumann, John W.
  Room 2                    643-6-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Drawing

  06/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Sweet, Blake
  Room 2                    752-6-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Drawing

  06/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Schumann, John W.
  Room 2                    862-7-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Drawing

  06/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Gariboldi, Timothy
  Room 2                    974-8-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   18-1-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  06/12/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   177-10-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  06/12/2014 at 01:45 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   59-5-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  06/12/2014 at 01:45 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   60-5-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  06/12/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   77-6-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  06/12/2014 at 02:15 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   116-6-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  06/12/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   86-5-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  06/12/2014 at 02:45 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   79-7-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  06/12/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   85-5-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  06/12/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   65-4-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  06/12/2014 at 04:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   66-4-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  06/12/2014 at 04:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   67-4-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/13/2014 at 02:15 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   127-7-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  06/13/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   68-6-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

  06/13/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   88-5-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/16/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Voitle, Alexia
  Room 2                    1135-9-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Status Conference

  06/16/2014 at 10:45 AM    State vs. Parker, Steven T.
  Room 2                    187-2-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lacroix, Caitlyn E.
  Room 2                    866-7-12 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Status Conference

  06/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lacroix, Caitlyn E.
  Room 2                    1416-12-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/25/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   86-5-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/26/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   86-5-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/27/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   86-5-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Howard Kalfus
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Cusson, Nicole
  Room 2                    74-1-14 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/01/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Alcide, Ivan
  Room 2                    1025-8-12 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Motion Hearing

  07/01/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Alcide, Ivan
  Room 2                    1216-9-12 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

  07/01/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Alcide, Ivan
  Room 2                    93-1-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

  07/01/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Alcide, Ivan
  Room 2                    94-1-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

  07/01/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Alcide, Ivan
  Room 2                    1079-9-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

  07/01/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Hannon, Amy
  Room 2                    69-1-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Burgess, Kent
  Room 2                    69-1-14 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Stephens, Addie
  Room 2                    114-2-14 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

  07/02/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Stephens, Addie
  Room 2                    115-2-14 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/08/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    3-1-14 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Criminal Hearing

  07/08/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Walton, Justin
  Room 2                    1024-9-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Hospitalization Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Burgess, Kent
  Room 2                    69-1-14 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Stephens, Addie
  Room 2                    114-2-14 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Drawing

  07/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Stephens, Addie
  Room 2                    115-2-14 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   59-5-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  07/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   60-5-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   59-5-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  07/11/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2F                   60-5-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas J. Devine
                            Juvenile Hearing

  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/11/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Clark, Camron
  Room 2                    1198-10-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/06/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Caldwell, Anna
  Room 2                    959-8-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

  08/06/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Finkley, Ronald
  Room 2                    102-2-14 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Caldwell, Anna
  Room 2                    959-8-13 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Drawing

  08/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Finkley, Ronald
  Room 2                    102-2-14 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/22/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Martin, Patrick
  Room 2                    323-4-14 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Court Clerk
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  10/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Trudeau, Ashley
  Room 2                    123-2-14 Wncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Thomas A. Zonay
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Philip Woodward

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Franklin
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 4                    146-3-14 Frsc/Small Claims Case
                            Judicial Officer: Acting Judge
                            Small Claims Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Philip C. Woodward

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/25/2014 at 01:15 PM    Treetop at Stratton Condominium vs. Treetop Develo
  Room 4                    147-3-09 Wmcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: John P. Wesley
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/09/2014 at 03:30 PM    Vermont Mutual Insurance Co. vs. Whipple
  Room 1                    293-11-13 Cacv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert R. Bent
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/12/2014 at 01:00 PM    Harleysville Worcester Insurance vs. Evergreen Roo
  Room 2                    43-1-13 Cncv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Washington
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/11/2014 at 09:30 AM    Starr vs. City of Montpelier
  Room 1                    766-12-13 Wncv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Helen M. Toor
                            Court Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/16/2014 at 01:00 PM    Wistort vs. Mercaldo et al
  Room 2                    1039-8-10 Cncv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Julianne Woolard

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orleans
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/01/2014 at 11:00 AM    Bandlow vs. Bandlow
  Room 1                    187-10-13 Osdm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: H. E. VanBenthuysen
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Caledonia
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/28/2014 at 03:15 PM    Shattuck vs. Shattuck
  Room 2                    239-10-13 Cadm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert E. Woolmington

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Caledonia
  Civil Division
  ==============
  06/09/2014 at 09:15 AM    TransCanada Hydro vs. Town of Barnet    #11041
  Room 2                    244-9-12 Cacv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

  06/09/2014 at 09:15 AM    TransCanada Hydro vs. Town of Barnet  #11285
  Room 2                    245-9-12 Cacv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


William D. Wright

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Bennington
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/24/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    48-3-14 Bnfa/Relief from Abuse Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/25/2014 at 08:30 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 3                    Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            State vs.
                              Barry, Jason S./219-3-14 Bncr

  04/25/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Maier, Joseph J. Jr.
  Room 3                    715-6-13 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Status Conference

  04/25/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Maier, Joseph J. Jr.
  Room 3                    716-6-13 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Status Conference

  04/25/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Maier, Joseph J. Jr.
  Room 3                    733-7-13 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Status Conference

  04/25/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Maier, Joseph J. Jr.
  Room 3                    822-7-13 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Status Conference

  04/25/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Maier, Joseph J. Jr.
  Room 3                    1004-9-13 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Status Conference

  04/25/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Maier, Joseph J. Jr.
  Room 3                    1030-9-13 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Status Conference

  04/25/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Maier, Joseph J. Jr.
  Room 3                    1166-10-13 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Status Conference

  04/25/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Maier, Joseph J. Jr.
  Room 3                    253-3-14 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Smith, James
  Room 3                    226-2-13 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  05/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Culler, Benjamin S
  Room 3                    374-3-13 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  05/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Spencer, Nathan
  Room 3                    720-6-13 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  05/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Spencer, Nathan
  Room 3                    49-6-13 Bncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Status Conference

  05/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Culler, Benjamin S
  Room 3                    972-9-13 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Status Conference

  05/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Culler, Benjamin S
  Room 3                    1115-10-13 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/09/2014 at 09:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 3                    Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            State vs.
                              Conklin, Brett/701-6-13 Bncr
                              Wilkinson, Brandon/4-1-14 Bncr
                              Wylie, Joseph Edward/255-3-14 Bncr
                              Grover, Tara C./263-3-14 Bncr

  05/09/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Gray, Nathan A.
  Room 3                    89-2-14 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/09/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Grover, Tara C.
  Room 3                    20-3-14 Bncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Status Conference

  05/09/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Wylie, Joseph Edward
  Room 3                    21-3-14 Bncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Status Conference

  05/09/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Grover, Tara C.
  Room 3                    263-3-14 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Status Conference

  05/09/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Hayes, Joseph T.
  Room 3                    679-6-13 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

  05/09/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Hayes, Joseph T.
  Room 3                    1080-9-13 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Smith, James
  Room 3                    226-2-13 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Jury Drawing

  05/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Culler, Benjamin S
  Room 3                    374-3-13 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Jury Drawing

  05/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Spencer, Nathan
  Room 3                    720-6-13 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Jury Drawing

  05/13/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Spencer, Nathan
  Room 3                    49-6-13 Bncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/21/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Tudor, Milo E. Jr.
  Room 3                    273-3-14 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Status Conference

  05/21/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Tudor, Milo E. Jr.
  Room 3                    777-7-12 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            VOP Status Conference

  05/21/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Tudor, Milo E. Jr.
  Room 3                    784-7-12 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/23/2014 at 08:30 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 3                    Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            State vs.
                              Finefrock, Joshua R./1274-11-13 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/29/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Monda, Bartolomeo
  Room 3                    35-1-14 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/30/2014 at 08:30 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 3                    Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            State vs.
                              Godkin, Bruce B./294-4-14 Bncr

  05/30/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Morse, Fay
  Room 3                    43-1-14 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/30/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Morse, Fay
  Room 3                    44-1-14 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/30/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Morse, Fay
  Room 3                    53-1-14 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/30/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Gifford, Kanaan
  Room 3                    205-3-14 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/30/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Vincent, Krystle
  Room 3                    1282-11-13 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Crawford, Kelly M.
  Room 3                    1107-10-13 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  06/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wilson, Kwesi
  Room 3                    1188-10-13 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  06/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Gray, Nathan A.
  Room 3                    89-2-14 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  06/03/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Godkin, Bruce B.
  Room 3                    115-2-14 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Crawford, Kelly M.
  Room 3                    1107-10-13 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Jury Drawing

  06/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wilson, Kwesi
  Room 3                    1188-10-13 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Jury Drawing

  06/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Gray, Nathan A.
  Room 3                    89-2-14 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Jury Drawing

  06/10/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Godkin, Bruce B.
  Room 3                    115-2-14 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/24/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Myers, Andrew
  Room 3                    535-4-13 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  06/24/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Sigsbury, Kayleigh E.
  Room 3                    1066-9-13 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  06/24/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Marcisz, Tristan
  Room 3                    1101-10-13 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  06/24/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Mahoney, Christopher M.
  Room 3                    1147-10-13 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  06/24/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Sanders, Christopher
  Room 3                    1285-11-13 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  06/24/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Morse, Fay
  Room 3                    43-1-14 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  06/24/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Morse, Fay
  Room 3                    44-1-14 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  06/24/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Morse, Fay
  Room 3                    53-1-14 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  06/24/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Gifford, Kanaan
  Room 3                    205-3-14 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  06/24/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Tudor, Milo E. Jr.
  Room 3                    273-3-14 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Final Jury Calendar Call

  06/24/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Sigsbury, Kayleigh E.
  Room 3                    1182-10-13 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Status Conference

  06/24/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Marcisz, Tristan
  Room 3                    474-5-11 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Myers, Andrew
  Room 3                    535-4-13 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Jury Drawing

  07/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Sigsbury, Kayleigh E.
  Room 3                    1066-9-13 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Jury Drawing

  07/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Marcisz, Tristan
  Room 3                    1101-10-13 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Jury Drawing

  07/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Mahoney, Christopher M.
  Room 3                    1147-10-13 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Jury Drawing

  07/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Sanders, Christopher
  Room 3                    1285-11-13 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Jury Drawing

  07/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Morse, Fay
  Room 3                    43-1-14 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Jury Drawing

  07/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Morse, Fay
  Room 3                    44-1-14 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Jury Drawing

  07/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Morse, Fay
  Room 3                    53-1-14 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Jury Drawing

  07/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Gifford, Kanaan
  Room 3                    205-3-14 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Jury Drawing

  07/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Tudor, Milo E. Jr.
  Room 3                    273-3-14 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Jury Drawing

  07/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Marcisz, Tristan
  Room 3                    474-5-11 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/11/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Freebern, R. Scott
  Room 3                    11-1-13 Bncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

  07/11/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Freebern, R. Scott
  Room 3                    3-1-13 Bncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Judicial Officer: Nancy S. Corsones
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bennington
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  08/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 3                    Judicial Officer: David A. Howard
                            State vs.
                              Deetz, Laura/1380-12-13 Bncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Dennis M. Wygmans

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/28/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. McCoy, Jordyn
  Room 1                    281-4-13 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Motion Hearing

  04/28/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. McCoy, Jordyn
  Room 1                    281-4-13 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  04/28/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. McCoy, Jordyn
  Room 1                    771-12-13 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  04/28/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Meehan, Frank Chet
  Room 1                    20-1-13 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference/Change Of Plea

  04/28/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Meehan, Frank Chet
  Room 1                    717-11-13 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference/Change Of Plea

  04/28/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Reather, Donavan
  Room 1                    103-2-14 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  04/28/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Palin, John R. Sr.
  Room 1                    134-3-14 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  04/28/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Rule, Jordan
  Room 1                    1-1-14 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  04/28/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Ethier, Jason Isiah
  Room 1                    80-2-11 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            VOP Status Conference

  04/28/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Prim, Wayne
  Room 1                    59-2-14 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Raymond, Michael S. Jr.
  Room 1                    105-3-14 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  05/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Malone, Michael
  Room 1                    393-6-13 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Competency/Status Hearing

  05/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Malone, Michael
  Room 1                    28-1-14 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Competency/Status Hearing

  05/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Cousino, Kevin
  Room 1                    356-5-13 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  05/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Hellmuth, Samuel Louis
  Room 1                    141-3-14 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  05/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Pelkey, Joseph
  Room 1                    506-7-12 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            VOP Status Conference

  05/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Hellmuth, Samuel Louis
  Room 1                    9-1-14 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            VOP Status Conference

  05/05/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    25-1-14 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Criminal Hearing

  05/05/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Compagna, Denise M.
  Room 1                    140-3-14 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  05/05/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Ritchey, Robert
  Room 1                    161-3-13 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference/Change Of Plea

  05/05/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Ritchey, Robert
  Room 1                    480-7-13 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference/Change Of Plea

  05/05/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Ritchey, Robert
  Room 1                    572-8-13 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference/Change Of Plea

  05/05/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Haines, Brian
  Room 1                    119-3-14 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Plouffe, Pierre
  Room 1                    792-12-13 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Cannon, Nathaniel
  Room 1                    121-3-14 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/06/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Bangoura, Hassimiou
  Room 1                    682-10-13 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  05/06/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Bangoura, Hassimiou
  Room 1                    745-11-13 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/09/2014 at 01:45 PM    Bergeron vs. State of Vermont
  Room 1                    103-5-11 Ancv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Motion Hearing

  05/09/2014 at 02:00 PM    Cormia vs. State of Vermont
  Room 1                    307-12-12 Ancv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Motion Hearing

  05/09/2014 at 03:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    41-3-14 Ancv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/12/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wedge, Michael S.
  Room 1                    933-12-12 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Sentencing Hearing

  05/12/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Clapper, Todd Michael
  Room 1                    856-11-12 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Turner, James
  Room 1                    23-1-14 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  05/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Prim, Wayne
  Room 1                    59-2-14 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  05/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Sunhawk, Bridgette
  Room 1                    146-3-14 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  05/19/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Prim, Wayne
  Room 1                    145-3-14 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  05/19/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Anderson, Andrea
  Room 1                    529-8-13 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  05/19/2014 at 10:00 AM    State vs. Anderson, Andrea
  Room 1                    778-12-13 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  05/19/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Camp-Lizotte, Kimberly
  Room 1                    791-12-13 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  05/19/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Lizotte, Robert C.
  Room 1                    790-12-13 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  05/19/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Brown, Chad
  Room 1                    24-1-14 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  05/19/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Messenger, Scott
  Room 1                    46-1-14 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/10/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Prim, Wayne
  Room 1                    145-3-14 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/16/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Bennett-Putnam, Ryan
  Room 1                    391-6-13 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  06/16/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Bennett-Putnam, Ryan
  Room 1                    683-10-13 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Addison
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/30/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Meacham, Robert H. III
  Room 1                    751-12-13 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  06/30/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Engel, Theresa L.
  Room 1                    63-2-14 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

  06/30/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Meacham, Robert H. III
  Room 1                    87-2-14 Ancr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert A. Mello
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sigismund Wysolmerski

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/28/2014 at 10:30 AM    Mantello vs. Mantello
  Room 3                    439-12-11 Wrdm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Christine Hoyt
                            Hearing to modify child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sigismund J. Wysolmerski PC

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/23/2014 at 01:00 PM    Burns-Coleman vs. Coleman
  Room 3                    232-5-13 Rddm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/25/2014 at 09:00 AM    Ross vs. Ross
  Room 2                    298-8-04 Rddm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/05/2014 at 11:00 AM    Green Mountain Bureau vs. Demgard
  Room s                    84-2-14 Rdcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    Hannan-Gilbertson et al vs. Alderman's Chevrolet I
  Room s                    130-2-13 Rdcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Civil Trial

  Family Division
  ==============
  05/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    Burns-Coleman vs. Coleman
  Room 3                    232-5-13 Rddm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Contested Divorce

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/20/2014 at 08:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 1                    129-3-10 Rddm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/09/2014 at 10:30 AM    Cummings vs. Harte
  Room 1                    344-9-04 Rddm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Shelley J. Gartner
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  07/30/2014 at 01:00 PM    Thayer vs. Thayer
  Room 1                    279-5-12 Rddm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Hearing to establish child support

  07/30/2014 at 01:00 PM    Thayer vs. Thayer
  Room 1                    301-6-12 Rddm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Barry Peterson
                            Hearing to establish child support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Last Names Beginning With Y



Timothy B. Yarrow
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/16/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    1-2-14 Lejv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi, Presiding Judge
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/16/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    2-2-14 Lejv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi, Presiding Judge
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Leroy Yoder

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/23/2014 at 01:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            State vs.
                              Belanger, Nicholas/293-1-14 Cncr
                              Church, Tanner J./309-1-14 Cncr
                              Place, Daniel J./912-3-14 Cncr
                              Shungu, Jean O./914-3-14 Cncr
                              Church, Tanner J./901-3-14 Cncr
                              Roche, Robert P./1021-3-14 Cncr
                              Church, Tanner J./998-3-14 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Cornell, Carlene
  Room 2A                   4568-11-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  04/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Cornell, Carlene
  Room 2A                   4927-12-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  04/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Cornell, Carlene
  Room 2A                   80-1-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  04/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Cornell, Carlene
  Room 2A                   253-1-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  04/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Cornell, Carlene
  Room 2A                   581-2-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  04/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Cornell, Carlene
  Room 2A                   4360-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  04/24/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Cornell, Carlene
  Room 2A                   4507-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/25/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Karki, Harka
  Room 2B                   4347-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Comp Status Hrg

  04/25/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Karki, Harka
  Room 2B                   733-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Comp Status Hrg

  04/25/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Goldberg, Jeffrey A.
  Room 2B                   867-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Comp Status Hrg

  04/25/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Karki, Harka
  Room 2B                   886-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Comp Status Hrg

  04/25/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Goldberg, Jeffrey A.
  Room 2B                   1103-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Comp Status Hrg

  04/25/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Goldberg, Jeffrey A.
  Room 2B                   1377-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  04/25/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Zaloom, David
  Room 2A                   1027-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/29/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Longe, Olivia
  Room 2A                   5390-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Sentencing Hearing

  04/29/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Ploof, Steven J. Jr.
  Room 2B                   2961-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Restitution Hearing

  04/29/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Floyd, Kenneth D. Jr.
  Room 2A                   5211-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Change of plea

  04/29/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Floyd, Kenneth D. Jr.
  Room 2A                   965-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Change of plea

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/30/2014 at 01:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            State vs.
                              Cobb, Michael A./424-2-14 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/01/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Ryan, Mickey
  Room 2A                   5004-12-10 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  05/01/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Ryan, Mickey
  Room 2A                   631-2-11 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  05/01/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Ryan, Mickey
  Room 2A                   1065-3-11 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  05/01/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Bushey, Jason R.
  Room 2A                   631-2-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  05/01/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Bushey, Jason R.
  Room 2A                   1509-4-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  05/01/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Ryan, Mickey
  Room 2A                   1901-5-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  05/01/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Bushey, Jason R.
  Room 2A                   2013-5-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  05/01/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Ryan, Mickey
  Room 2A                   2342-6-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  05/01/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Bushey, Jason R.
  Room 2A                   2411-6-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  05/01/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Ryan, Mickey R.
  Room 2A                   5374-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Treat Court Status Conference

  05/01/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Cherrier, Edward A. Sr.
  Room 3A                   4025-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Sentencing Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/02/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wixson, William D.
  Room 2B                   3026-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

  05/02/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wixson, William D.
  Room 2B                   3368-8-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

  05/02/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Freeman, David A.
  Room 2B                   5410-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

  05/02/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Scarola, James
  Room 2B                   4240-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wixson, William D.
  Room 3A                   3026-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

  05/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Freeman, David A.
  Room 3A                   5410-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

  05/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Wixson, William D.
  Room 3A                   3368-8-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Status Conference

  05/05/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Cousino, Justin P.
  Room 2A                   4853-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

  05/05/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Cousino, Justin P.
  Room 2A                   148-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

  05/05/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Cousino, Justin P.
  Room 2A                   923-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Goldberg, Jeffrey A.
  Room 2B                   867-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Competency Hearing

  05/05/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Goldberg, Jeffrey A.
  Room 2B                   1103-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            Competency Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/06/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Gebo, Melissa A.
  Room 2A                   3104-8-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            VOP Status Conference

  05/06/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Gebo, Melissa A.
  Room 2A                   5220-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/07/2014 at 01:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            State vs.
                              Norway, Christopher/797-3-14 Cncr
                              Gonyea, Loren/1069-3-14 Cncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/13/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Akot, Moses
  Room 2A                   2579-7-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  05/13/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Akot, Moses A.
  Room 2A                   4870-12-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/14/2014 at 01:00 PM    Calendar Call
  Room 2B                   Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            State vs.
                              Ko, Kevin M./5270-12-13 Cncr
                              Graves, Kimberly/5515-12-13 Cncr
                              Rigley, Michael/151-1-14 Cncr
                              Clarke, Ronald M./439-2-14 Cncr
                              Graves, Kimberly/521-2-14 Cncr
                              Hope, Tyler/706-3-14 Cncr
                              Rau, Torsten/748-3-14 Cncr
                              Little, Kyle C./916-3-14 Cncr
                              Little, Kyle C./935-3-14 Cncr
                              Rigley, Michael/961-3-14 Cncr
                              Prescott, Justin R./951-3-14 Cncr
                              Haskins, Noah A./1197-4-14 Cncr
                              Prescott, Justin R./1251-4-14 Cncr
                              Sawyer, Lawrence D./1246-4-14 Cncr

  05/14/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Ryan, Mickey
  Room 2B                   1901-5-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

  05/14/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Ryan, Mickey
  Room 2B                   2342-6-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

  05/14/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Ryan, Mickey R.
  Room 2B                   5374-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

  05/14/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Ryan, Mickey
  Room 2B                   5004-12-10 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            VOP Status Conference

  05/14/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Ryan, Mickey
  Room 2B                   631-2-11 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            VOP Status Conference

  05/14/2014 at 01:00 PM    State vs. Ryan, Mickey
  Room 2B                   1065-3-11 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/15/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Pike, Allen B.
  Room 2B                   4476-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

  05/15/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Pike, Allen B.
  Room 2B                   329-1-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/16/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Hayden, Angel
  Room 2B                   5325-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

  05/16/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. O'Brien, Jay W.
  Room 2B                   5477-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

  05/16/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Cobb, Michael A.
  Room 2B                   424-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

  05/16/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Brace, Matthew S.
  Room 2B                   806-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Jury Draw Status Conference

  05/16/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Karki, Harka
  Room 2B                   4347-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Competency Hearing

  05/16/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Karki, Harka
  Room 2B                   733-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Competency Hearing

  05/16/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Karki, Harka
  Room 2B                   886-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Competency Hearing

  05/16/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Sutton, Kevin
  Room 2B                   2933-7-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Comp Status Hrg

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Eaton, Ryan M.
  Room 2A                   3893-9-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Sentencing Hearing

  05/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Eaton, Ryan M.
  Room 2A                   210-2-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Sentencing Hearing

  05/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Eaton, Ryan M.
  Room 2A                   482-2-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

  05/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Eaton, Ryan M.
  Room 2A                   547-2-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

  05/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Eaton, Ryan M.
  Room 2A                   1252-3-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

  05/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Place, Andrew J.
  Room 2A                   5244-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

  05/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Hayden, Angel
  Room 3A                   5325-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

  05/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. O'Brien, Jay W.
  Room 3A                   5477-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

  05/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Cobb, Michael A.
  Room 3A                   424-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

  05/19/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Brace, Matthew S.
  Room 3A                   806-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Michael S. Kupersmith
                            Jury Drawing

  05/19/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Noonan, Sean
  Room 2B                   90-1-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  05/19/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Noonan, Sean
  Room 2B                   145-1-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  05/19/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Noonan, Sean
  Room 2B                   1172-3-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Samuel Hoar
                            VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/27/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Luciano, Nicholas
  Room 2A                   4300-11-11 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: James R. Crucitti
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Marcelino, Mary
  Room 2A                   2976-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

  06/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Marcelino, Mary
  Room 2A                   4180-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

  06/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Marcelino, Mary
  Room 2A                   4505-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

  06/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Marcelino, Mary
  Room 2A                   233-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

  06/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Marcelino, Mary
  Room 2A                   281-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

  06/09/2014 at 08:30 AM    State vs. Marcelino, Mary
  Room 2A                   320-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Brian J. Grearson
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/17/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Grant, Jeremy P.
  Room 2A                   5514-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: No Judge
                            Status Conference

  07/17/2014 at 01:30 PM    State vs. Rotax, Jeffrey A.
  Room 2A                   5531-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: No Judge
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Daniel Young

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/01/2014 at 01:00 PM    Bank of Bennington vs. Alexopoulos et al
  Room s                    615-9-13 Rdcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Robert E. Young

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windham
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/01/2014 at 08:45 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 3                    47-4-14 Wmjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Katherine A. Hayes
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Wayne R. Young

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Windsor
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/13/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Bassett, Jennifer
  Room 1                    188-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Mary Miles Teachout
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Last Names Beginning With Z



Angela Zaikowski
Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Lamoille
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/28/2014 at 09:30 AM    Duquette vs. Alexander
  Room 1                    228-10-13 Lecv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Timothy Tomasi, Presiding Judge
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Angela N. Zaikowski

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/29/2014 at 09:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    353-3-14 Cncv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Civil Hearing

  04/29/2014 at 09:30 AM    Rooney vs. Pecor
  Room 2                    346-3-14 Cncv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            M. Escrow rent into Court

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/05/2014 at 08:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    192-2-14 Cncv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chittenden
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/12/2014 at 09:30 AM    Confidential Case
  Room 2                    389-4-14 Cncv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Dennis R. Pearson
                            Civil Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Diane E. Zamos

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/05/2014 at 09:00 AM    People's United Bank vs. Simpson et al
  Room 1                    201-9-12 Oecv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Maryann Zavez

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Orange
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/01/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 1                    25-10-11 Oejv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Robert P. Gerety, Jr.
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


John J. Zawistoski

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/23/2014 at 09:00 AM    Santopietro et al vs. Rutland Hospital et al
  Room s                    56-1-09 Rdcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/24/2014 at 09:00 AM    Santopietro et al vs. Rutland Hospital et al
  Room s                    56-1-09 Rdcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/28/2014 at 09:00 AM    Santopietro et al vs. Rutland Hospital et al
  Room s                    56-1-09 Rdcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/29/2014 at 09:00 AM    Santopietro et al vs. Rutland Hospital et al
  Room s                    56-1-09 Rdcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  04/30/2014 at 09:00 AM    Santopietro et al vs. Rutland Hospital et al
  Room s                    56-1-09 Rdcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Jury Trial

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/06/2014 at 09:15 AM    Labate et al vs. Rutland Hospital Inc et al
  Room s                    579-7-10 Rdcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/06/2014 at 09:15 AM    Kelly vs. Illis
  Room s                    88-2-12 Rdcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    Labate et al vs. Rutland Hospital Inc et al
  Room s                    579-7-10 Rdcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Jury Drawing

  05/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    Kelly vs. Illis
  Room s                    88-2-12 Rdcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: William D. Cohen
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Sophie Zdatny

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Civil Division
  ==============
  05/14/2014 at 09:00 AM    Williams vs. State of Vermont et al
  Room s                    651-9-12 Rdcv/Civil Case
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Frank H. Zetelski

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/16/2014 at 01:00 PM    Confidential Case
  Room 3                    306-6-09 Rddm/Domestic Case
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Domestic Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names


Steven Zwicky

Court/Date & Time/Place     Case Name/Judicial Officer/Proceeding
===============================================================================

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/23/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Wood, Christopher M.
  Room 2                    1065-7-07 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Status Conference

  04/23/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Wood, Christopher
  Room 2                    598-4-02 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  04/23/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Wood, Christopher
  Room 2                    680-4-02 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  04/23/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Wood, Christopher M.
  Room 2                    21-1-03 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  04/23/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Wood, Christopher M.
  Room 2                    1527-10-03 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  04/23/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Ballard, Denise
  Room 2                    708-4-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Restitution Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  04/24/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    36-4-14 Rdjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    46-4-14 Rdjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2014 at 09:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    5-1-13 Rdjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    37-4-14 Rdjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    18-2-14 Rdjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  04/24/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    38-4-14 Rdjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/28/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Jensen, David John
  Room 2                    83-1-14 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Status Conference

  04/28/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Gero, Jacob Edward
  Room 2                    372-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Status Conference

  04/28/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Rivers, Travis
  Room 2                    441-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Status Conference

  04/28/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Ballard, Kashonna S.
  Room 2                    449-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/29/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Brown, Ashlee D
  Room 2                    1310-8-12 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                            Status Conference

  04/29/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Morrison, Melissa
  Room 2                    1557-10-12 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                            Status Conference

  04/29/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Morrison, Melissa
  Room 2                    1955-12-12 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                            Status Conference

  04/29/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Ketcham, Jason E.
  Room 2                    265-2-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                            Status Conference

  04/29/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Ketcham, Jason E.
  Room 2                    376-2-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                            Status Conference

  04/29/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Ketcham, Jason E.
  Room 2                    622-4-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                            Status Conference

  04/29/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Morrison, Melissa
  Room 2                    671-4-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                            Status Conference

  04/29/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Morrison, Melissa
  Room 2                    966-6-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                            Status Conference

  04/29/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Ketcham, Jason E.
  Room 2                    1324-7-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                            Status Conference

  04/29/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Ketcham, Jason E.
  Room 2                    1733-10-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                            Status Conference

  04/29/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Ketcham, Jason E.
  Room 2                    1878-11-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                            Status Conference

  04/29/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Ainsworth, Walter B.
  Room 2                    211-2-11 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                            Status Conference

  04/29/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Ainsworth, Walter B.
  Room 2                    1815-12-11 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                            Status Conference

  04/29/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Ainsworth, Walter B.
  Room 2                    190-2-12 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                            Status Conference

  04/29/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Ainsworth, Walter B.
  Room 2                    252-2-12 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                            Status Conference

  04/29/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Ainsworth, Walter B.
  Room 2                    301-2-12 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                            Status Conference

  04/29/2014 at 02:30 PM    State vs. Ainsworth, Walter B.
  Room 2                    332-2-12 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  04/30/2014 at 10:30 AM    State vs. Sheldon, Nathen M.
  Room 2                    1697-10-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Restitution Hearing

  04/30/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Butts, Tiana
  Room 2                    817-5-12 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Sentencing Hearing

  04/30/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Butts, Tiana
  Room 2                    1651-10-12 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Sentencing Hearing

  04/30/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Butts, Tiana
  Room 2                    845-5-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Sentencing Hearing

  04/30/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Bizon, Kyle J.
  Room 2                    848-6-10 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  04/30/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Bizon, Kyle J.
  Room 2                    1197-8-10 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            VOP Merits Hearing

  04/30/2014 at 03:30 PM    State vs. Bizon, Kyle J.
  Room 2                    92-1-12 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/01/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    1-1-13 Rdjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/01/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    127-12-13 Rdjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/01/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    128-12-13 Rdjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/02/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    86-6-13 Rdjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/02/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    85-6-13 Rdjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/02/2014 at 11:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    84-6-13 Rdjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/06/2014 at 02:00 PM    State vs. Cole, Chelsea
  Room 2                    617-5-11 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Francis B. McCaffrey
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            State vs.
                              Hazen, Linda J./2136-12-13 Rdcr
                              Todd, Aaron L/132-1-14 Rdcr
                              Todd, Aaron L/148-1-14 Rdcr
                              Therrien, Deborah L./159-1-14 Rdcr
                              Namiot, Cynthia Ann/169-2-14 Rdcr
                              Todd, Aaron L/260-2-14 Rdcr
                              Walker, Samantha/295-2-14 Rdcr
                              Ko, Kevin M./303-3-14 Rdcr
                              Raymond, Jennifer S./305-3-14 Rdcr
                              Davidson, Arlie E./367-3-14 Rdcr
                              Davis, Joanne/425-3-14 Rdcr
                              Sun, Jayce/432-3-14 Rdcr
                              Bautista, Gleen/444-3-14 Rdcr

  05/07/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Demgard, Bobbie Jean
  Room 2                    1099-7-10 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            VOP Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/08/2014 at 08:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    48-4-14 Rdjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2014 at 10:30 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    19-2-14 Rdjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    104-9-12 Rdjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    94-7-13 Rdjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    1-1-12 Rdjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    13-2-12 Rdjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    91-8-12 Rdjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    117-11-13 Rdjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/08/2014 at 03:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    77-5-13 Rdjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/15/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    61-6-11 Rdjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/15/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    48-5-12 Rdjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/15/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    33-4-12 Rdjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/15/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    21-2-14 Rdjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/16/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Jones, Nicholas R
  Room 2                    1368-9-12 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/16/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. English, Kelly L.
  Room 2                    628-4-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/16/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lennon, Jessica
  Room 2                    647-4-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/16/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Thornhill, Bernard B.
  Room 2                    912-5-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/16/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Partch, John M.
  Room 2                    1000-6-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/16/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Namiot, Cynthia Ann
  Room 2                    1009-6-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/16/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lennon, Jessica N.
  Room 2                    1058-6-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/16/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Ballard, Gregory D.
  Room 2                    1160-7-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/16/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Namiot, Cynthia Ann
  Room 2                    1193-7-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/16/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Namiot, Cynthia Ann
  Room 2                    1179-7-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/16/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lennon, Jessica N.
  Room 2                    1513-9-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/16/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Chandler, Christopher M.
  Room 2                    1549-9-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/16/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Delaney, Charles J.
  Room 2                    1646-10-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/16/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Newton, Megan G
  Room 2                    1654-10-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/16/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Partch, John M.
  Room 2                    1918-11-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/16/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Todd, Aaron L
  Room 2                    2035-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/16/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Partch, John M.
  Room 2                    2112-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/16/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Seagren, Michael J. Jr.
  Room 2                    2132-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Pre Trial Conference

  05/16/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Newton, Megan G
  Room 2                    252-2-14 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  05/21/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Jones, Nicholas R
  Room 2                    1368-9-12 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Jury Drawing

  05/21/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. English, Kelly L.
  Room 2                    628-4-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Jury Drawing

  05/21/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lennon, Jessica
  Room 2                    647-4-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Jury Drawing

  05/21/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Thornhill, Bernard B.
  Room 2                    912-5-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Jury Drawing

  05/21/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Partch, John M.
  Room 2                    1000-6-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Jury Drawing

  05/21/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Namiot, Cynthia Ann
  Room 2                    1009-6-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Jury Drawing

  05/21/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lennon, Jessica N.
  Room 2                    1058-6-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Jury Drawing

  05/21/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Ballard, Gregory D.
  Room 2                    1160-7-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Jury Drawing

  05/21/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Namiot, Cynthia Ann
  Room 2                    1193-7-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Jury Drawing

  05/21/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Namiot, Cynthia Ann
  Room 2                    1179-7-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Jury Drawing

  05/21/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Lennon, Jessica N.
  Room 2                    1513-9-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Jury Drawing

  05/21/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Chandler, Christopher M.
  Room 2                    1549-9-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Jury Drawing

  05/21/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Delaney, Charles J.
  Room 2                    1646-10-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Jury Drawing

  05/21/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Newton, Megan G
  Room 2                    1654-10-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Jury Drawing

  05/21/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Todd, Aaron L
  Room 2                    2035-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Jury Drawing

  05/21/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Seagren, Michael J. Jr.
  Room 2                    2132-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  05/29/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    79-6-13 Rdjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2014 at 01:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    67-5-10 Rdjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2014 at 02:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    80-6-13 Rdjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  05/29/2014 at 02:30 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    82-6-13 Rdjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Collins, Carolyn M.
  Room 2                    2059-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Status Conference

  06/03/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Collins, Carolyn
  Room 2                    1282-7-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            VOP Merits Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/11/2014 at 09:00 AM    Calendar Call
  Room 2                    Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            State vs.
                              Weber, Stephan S./156-1-14 Rdcr
                              Perron, Jerry Leonard/450-3-14 Rdcr
                              Davis, Joanne/529-4-14 Rdcr
                              Davis, Joanne/543-4-14 Rdcr
                              Thornhill, Bernard B./547-4-14 Rdcr
                              Bautista, Gleen/548-4-14 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/12/2014 at 10:00 AM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    10-2-12 Rdjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  06/12/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    71-5-13 Rdjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  06/12/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    6-1-14 Rdjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/16/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Manning, James A.
  Room 2                    1158-8-12 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Status Conference

  06/16/2014 at 03:00 PM    State vs. Manning, James A.
  Room 2                    847-5-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Status Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/19/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    66-5-13 Rdjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

  06/19/2014 at 01:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    65-5-13 Rdjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Newton, Philip T
  Room 2                    1548-9-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Pre Trial Conference

  06/20/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Moore, Justin
  Room 2                    1722-10-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Pre Trial Conference

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  06/25/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Newton, Philip T
  Room 2                    1548-9-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Jury Drawing

  06/25/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Moore, Justin
  Room 2                    1722-10-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Jury Drawing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Family Division
  ==============
  06/26/2014 at 03:00 PM    Restricted Case
  Room 2                    44-5-12 Rdjv/Juvenile Case
                            Judicial Officer: Cortland T. Corsones
                            Juvenile Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rutland
  Criminal Division
  ==============
  07/23/2014 at 09:00 AM    State vs. Kenyon, Dale
  Room 2                    339-2-13 Rdcr/Criminal Case
                            Judicial Officer: Theresa S. DiMauro
                            Motion Hearing

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Return to list of names