Court Calendar for
Addison Family Division

7 Mahady Court · Middlebury, VT 05753
(802) 388-4605

As of January 19th at 9:06 PM


Cases Set for Monday, Jan. 23


Cases heard by John W. Valente

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jan. 23
08:00 AM                          Relief from Abuse Hearing
Court Room 2                      4-1-17 Anfa

Monday,    Jan. 23
08:30 AM                          Relief From Abuse Hearing
Court Room 2                      6-1-17 Anfa

Monday,    Jan. 23
08:30 AM                          Relief from Abuse Hearing
Court Room 2                      7-1-17 Anfa
                                  8-1-17 Anfa

Monday,    Jan. 23                Restricted Case
11:45 AM                          131-8-16 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1  (Lesley B. Deppman)
                                  Defendant, Party 2  (Wanda Otero-Weaver)

Monday,    Jan. 23                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           167-10-16 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1  (Peter F. Langrock)
                                  Defendant, Party 2

Monday,    Jan. 23                Allen vs. Carpenter
2:00 PM                           76-5-10 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Anna Allen
                                  Defendant, David Carpenter
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jan. 23                Smith vs. DeCelle
3:00 PM                           1-1-09 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Jill M. Smith
                                  Defendant, Eric DeCelle

Monday,    Jan. 23                Babenco vs. Ramsey
3:30 PM                           147-9-16 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                                  Plaintiff, Danielle Babenco
                                  Defendant, Paul A. Ramsey

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jan. 24


Cases heard by Bill Capasso, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan. 24                Field vs. Field
9:00 AM                           150-9-16 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Sandra Field
                                  Defendant, Eugene Field  (Peter F. Langrock)

Tuesday,   Jan. 24                Lizotte vs. Lizotte
10:15 AM                          127-7-08 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Rosalie Brown
                                  Defendant, Kenneth Lizotte

Tuesday,   Jan. 24                Confidential Case
11:30 AM                          205-12-16 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1
                                  Defendant, Party 2

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan. 24                Restricted Case
8:15 AM                           92-8-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Andrea Grimm

Tuesday,   Jan. 24                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           95-9-15 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Farr
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Judson E. Hescock)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Daniel Davidson
                                  DCF Case Worker, Amanda Nigrello
                                  DCF Case Worker, Britta Pirrung
                                  DCF/Child Beneftis Unit, Sara Boardman

Tuesday,   Jan. 24                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           147-12-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Father of Juvenile

Tuesday,   Jan. 24                Restricted Case
8:45 AM                           84-7-15 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Felicia Beauchaine
                                  Guardian ad Litem, William C. Sullivan
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Carlie Lessard
                                  DCF Case Worker, Britta Pirrung

Tuesday,   Jan. 24                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           32-3-15 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Thomas Mansfield
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Nash  (Cindy J. Maguire)

Tuesday,   Jan. 24                Restricted Case
9:15 AM                           68-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Judson E. Hescock)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, David D'Alleinne
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Carlie Lessard
                                  DCF Case Worker, Amanda Nigrello
                                  DCF Case Worker, Amanda Nigrello

Tuesday,   Jan. 24                Restricted Case
9:15 AM                           69-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, David D'Alleinne
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Carlie Lessard
                                  DCF Case Worker, Amanda Nigrello
                                  DCF Case Worker, Amanda Nigrello

Tuesday,   Jan. 24                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           112-9-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Cathy A. Vincent
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jonathan Cicchini
                                  DCF Case Worker, Rebecca Loeb

Tuesday,   Jan. 24                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           113-9-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Cathy A. Vincent
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jonathan Cicchini
                                  DCF Case Worker, Rebecca Loeb

Tuesday,   Jan. 24                Restricted Case
9:45 AM                           114-9-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Judson E. Hescock)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Janet Caldwell
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Katie Colligan
                                  DCF Case Worker, Carlie Lessard
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 7

Tuesday,   Jan. 24                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          85-7-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Christopher Dayton
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jonathan Cicchini
                                  DCF Case Worker, Andrea Grimm

Tuesday,   Jan. 24                Restricted Case
10:15 AM                          83-7-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Cathy A. Vincent
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Judson E. Hescock)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jonathan Cicchini
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Nash
                                  Legal Guardian, Party 6  (Katina Francis Ready)

Tuesday,   Jan. 24                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          128-11-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Mother of Juvenile

Tuesday,   Jan. 24                Restricted Case
10:45 AM                          99-8-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, David Marsters
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jonathan Cicchini
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Nash

Tuesday,   Jan. 24                Restricted Case
10:45 AM                          98-8-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, David Marsters
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jonathan Cicchini
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Nash

Tuesday,   Jan. 24                Restricted Case
10:45 AM                          97-8-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, David Marsters
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jonathan Cicchini
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Nash

Tuesday,   Jan. 24                Restricted Case
10:45 AM                          96-8-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, David Marsters
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jonathan Cicchini
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Nash

Tuesday,   Jan. 24                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          20-2-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Rebecca Loeb
                                  Legal Guardian, Party 3

Tuesday,   Jan. 24                Restricted Case
11:15 AM                          136-12-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Cathy A. Vincent
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Amanda Nigrello

Tuesday,   Jan. 24                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          123-11-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Maura McClure
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Daniel Davidson
                                  DCF Case Worker, Britta Pirrung

Tuesday,   Jan. 24                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          126-11-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Maura McClure
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Daniel Davidson

Tuesday,   Jan. 24                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           8-1-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, William C. Sullivan
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jonathan Cicchini  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Daniel Davidson

Tuesday,   Jan. 24                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           9-1-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, William C. Sullivan
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jonathan Cicchini  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Daniel Davidson

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jan. 25


Cases heard by Bill Capasso, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan. 25                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           203-12-16 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1
                                  Defendant, Party 2

Wednesday, Jan. 25                Restricted Case
10:15 AM                          197-12-16 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1  (Michelle A. Kenny)
                                  Defendant, Party 2  (Stephanie M. Greenlees)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jan. 26


Cases heard by Bill Capasso, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan. 26                Wedge vs. Lesage
9:45 AM                           61-4-07 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Rebecca Wedge
                                  Defendant, Paul Lesage
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Sarah B. Haselton)

Thursday,  Jan. 26                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           120-7-16 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1
                                  Defendant, Party 2
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Sarah B. Haselton)

Cases heard by Mary G. Harlow

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan. 26                Holmquist vs. Holmquist
9:30 AM                           186-11-15 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Rachel Holmquist
                                  Defendant, Eli J. Holmquist  (Pamela A. Marsh)

Thursday,  Jan. 26                LaFayette vs. DeNapoli
10:30 AM                          7-1-11 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Kristi LaFayette
                                  Defendant, Jorge A. (Tiki) DeNapoli
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Judson Hescock

Thursday,  Jan. 26                Jackson vs. Jackson
1:00 PM                           239-12-10 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Heidi A. Jackson
                                  Defendant, James David Jackson

Thursday,  Jan. 26                Bishop vs. Mcmahon
2:00 PM                           139-8-16 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Emily M Bishop
                                  Defendant, Johnathan Mcmahon

Thursday,  Jan. 26                Duprat vs. Norton
3:00 PM                           151-9-16 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Katherine Amy Duprat  (Pamela Gatos)
                                  Defendant, Charles Norton  (Sarah Roberts Star)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jan. 30


Cases heard by John W. Valente

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jan. 30                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           3-1-17 Anmh/Mental Health
Court Room 2                      Mental Health Hearing

                                  Prosecutor, Party 2  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                                  Physician, Party 4
                                  Patient, Party 1  (John J. McCullough)

Monday,    Jan. 30
08:30 AM                          Relief From Abuse Hearing
Court Room 2                      157-10-16 Anfa

Monday,    Jan. 30                Sheldrick vs. Sheldrick
10:00 AM                          121-7-16 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Jennifer Sheldrick
                                  Defendant, George Kingsley Sheldrick

Monday,    Jan. 30                Restricted Case
10:10 AM                          117-7-16 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1
                                  Defendant, Party 2

Monday,    Jan. 30                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          171-10-16 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1  (Peter F. Langrock)
                                  Defendant, Party 2  (Pamela A. Marsh)

Monday,    Jan. 30                Restricted Case
10:45 AM                          49-3-16 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1  (Michael D. Blair)
                                  Defendant, Party 2

Monday,    Jan. 30                Cram vs. Cram
11:00 AM                          22-2-13 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Karen Cram
                                  Defendant, Jason Cram
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jan. 30                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          183-11-16 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1
                                  Defendant, Party 2

Monday,    Jan. 30                Roberts vs. Roberts
1:00 PM                           230-10-09 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Autumn Prim
                                  Defendant, Timothy Allen Roberts

Monday,    Jan. 30                Corey vs. Adams
1:00 PM                           222-12-14 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Hannah Corey  (Rebecca J Otey)
                                  Defendant, Benjamin J. Adams
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jan. 30                Lawrence vs. Lawrence
2:00 PM                           238-12-08 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Tanya Lawrence
                                  Defendant, John Lawrence
                                  Minor child, Party 3  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Minor child, Party 4  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Minor child, Party 5  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Minor child, Party 6  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Michael E. Rowley)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jan. 31


Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan. 31                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           37-3-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Farr
                                  DCF Case Worker, Rebecca Loeb
                                  DCF Case Worker, Rebecca Loeb
                                  Legal Guardian, Party 5  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Legal Guardian, Party 6  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)

Tuesday,   Jan. 31                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           60-5-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Farr
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Rebecca Loeb

Tuesday,   Jan. 31                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           109-9-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Farr
                                  Mother of Juvenile

Tuesday,   Jan. 31                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           122-10-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 4

Tuesday,   Jan. 31                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           132-12-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 3
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 4

Tuesday,   Jan. 31                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           145-12-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Katina Francis Ready)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile

Tuesday,   Jan. 31                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           146-12-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Judson E. Hescock)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Carlie Lessard

Tuesday,   Jan. 31                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           5-1-17 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                  Mother of Juvenile

Tuesday,   Jan. 31                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           6-1-17 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Heather E. Ross)
                                  Mother of Juvenile

Tuesday,   Jan. 31                Restricted Case
8:45 AM                           116-12-15 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Richard & Eva Dahlgren
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  DCF Case Worker, BaDawna Gallipo
                                  DCF Case Worker, Amanda Nigrello

Tuesday,   Jan. 31                Restricted Case
8:45 AM                           117-12-15 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Richard & Eva Dahlgren
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  DCF Case Worker, BaDawna Gallipo
                                  DCF Case Worker, Amanda Nigrello

Tuesday,   Jan. 31                Restricted Case
8:45 AM                           118-12-15 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Richard & Eva Dahlgren
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  DCF Case Worker, BaDawna Gallipo
                                  DCF Case Worker, Amanda Nigrello

Tuesday,   Jan. 31                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           112-11-15 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, William C. Sullivan
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Daniel Davidson

Tuesday,   Jan. 31                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           121-12-15 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Daniel Davidson

Tuesday,   Jan. 31                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           86-7-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, William C. Sullivan
                                  DCF Case Worker, Daniel Davidson

Tuesday,   Jan. 31                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           119-10-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, William C. Sullivan
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jonathan Cicchini
                                  DCF Case Worker, Daniel Davidson

Tuesday,   Jan. 31                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           133-12-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, William C. Sullivan
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Daniel Davidson

Tuesday,   Jan. 31                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          107-9-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Farr
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jonathan Cicchini
                                  DCF Case Worker, Karen Reynolds

Tuesday,   Jan. 31                Restricted Case
10:15 AM                          118-10-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Farr
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Britta Pirrung

Tuesday,   Jan. 31                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          124-11-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, David Marsters
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Karrie Bowen
                                  Legal Guardian, Party 6

Tuesday,   Jan. 31                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          125-11-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, David Marsters
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Karrie Bowen
                                  Legal Guardian, Party 6

Tuesday,   Jan. 31                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          131-12-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Judson E. Hescock)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Karen Miller
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Amanda Nigrello

Tuesday,   Jan. 31                Restricted Case
11:15 AM                          111-11-15 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Judson E. Hescock)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, David Marsters
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Daniel Davidson

Tuesday,   Jan. 31                Restricted Case
11:15 AM                          55-5-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Judson E. Hescock)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, David Marsters
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Katina Francis Ready)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Katie Colligan
                                  DCF Case Worker, Daniel Davidson
                                  DCF Case Worker, Britta Pirrung

Tuesday,   Jan. 31                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          79-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Britta Pirrung
                                  DCF/Child Beneftis Unit, Kristi Tolmer Department of Children & Familie

Tuesday,   Jan. 31                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           72-6-15 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Farr
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Karrie Bowen
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jennifer Jennings

Tuesday,   Jan. 31                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           73-6-15 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Farr
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Karrie Bowen
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jennifer Jennings

Tuesday,   Jan. 31                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           10-1-17 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Karen Miller
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Karrie Bowen

Tuesday,   Jan. 31                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           11-1-17 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Karen Miller
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Karrie Bowen

Tuesday,   Jan. 31                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           12-1-17 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Karen Miller
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Karrie Bowen

Tuesday,   Jan. 31                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           13-1-17 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Karen Miller
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Karrie Bowen

Tuesday,   Jan. 31                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           14-1-17 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Christopher C. Moll)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Karen Miller
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Karrie Bowen

Tuesday,   Jan. 31                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           15-1-17 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Christopher C. Moll)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Karen Miller
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Karrie Bowen

Tuesday,   Jan. 31                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           9-1-15 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Judson E. Hescock)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Thomas Mansfield
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Katina Francis Ready)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Nash  (Cindy J. Maguire)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Feb. 1


Cases heard by Bill Capasso, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb.  1                Lawson vs. Lawson
9:00 AM                           187-9-11 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, David E. Lawson
                                  Defendant, Kristin Lawson

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Feb. 2


Cases heard by Bill Capasso, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb.  2                OCS vs. Jimmo/Mayo
8:30 AM                           14-1-15 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Sarah B. Haselton)
                                  Defendant, Kimberly R. Jimmo
                                  Defendant, Joshua Mayo

Thursday,  Feb.  2                Nicholson vs. Raymond
9:45 AM                           11-1-08 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Renee Nicholson
                                  Defendant, Brian Thomas Raymond
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Sarah B. Haselton)

Thursday,  Feb.  2                Jordan vs. Simpson
11:00 AM                          123-7-14 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Brooke Jordan
                                  Defendant, Party 2
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Sarah B. Haselton)

Cases heard by Mary G. Harlow

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb.  2                Noble vs. Desforges
9:00 AM                           124-7-04 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Bryan Noble
                                  Defendant, Jaime Desforges
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Sarah B. Haselton)

Thursday,  Feb.  2                Mayo vs. Ruggles
9:30 AM                           57-4-16 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Jeffrey Mayo
                                  Defendant, Melissa Ruggles
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Michael E. Rowley)

Thursday,  Feb.  2                Shaw vs. Clark
10:30 AM                          154-8-12 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Kimberly Shaw
                                  Defendant, Joshua Clark
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Michael E. Rowley)

Thursday,  Feb.  2                Landon vs. Sears
11:30 AM                          100-6-96 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Contempt Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Connie Landon
                                  Defendant, Gary Gordon Sears

Thursday,  Feb.  2                Vaughan vs. Desjadon
1:00 PM                           178-10-07 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                                  Plaintiff, Jessica Vaughan
                                  Defendant, Jake F. Desjadon
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Thursday,  Feb.  2                OCS vs. Hough/Stone
1:00 PM                           195-9-11 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                                  Plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Michael E. Rowley)
                                  Defendant, Trevor Hough
                                  Defendant, Lindsey Stone

Thursday,  Feb.  2                Smith vs. Lee
1:00 PM                           197-12-15 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                                  Plaintiff, Kyle Smith
                                  Defendant, Richard M. Lee
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Michael E. Rowley)

Thursday,  Feb.  2                OCS vs. Little/Whittaker
1:30 PM                           53-2-12 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Office of Child Support
                                  Defendant, Kyle Christopher Little
                                  Defendant, Jena Whittaker

Thursday,  Feb.  2                Confidential Case
2:00 PM                           141-7-09 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1
                                  Defendant, Party 2
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Michael E. Rowley)

Thursday,  Feb.  2                Dieterle vs. Dieterle
2:30 PM                           75-5-10 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Chelsea Dieterle
                                  Defendant, Brett Dieterle
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Feb. 3


Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb.  3                Confidential Case
2:00 PM                           189-12-16 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1
                                  Defendant, Party 2

Friday,    Feb.  3                Bilodeau vs. Scaramucci
2:30 PM                           198-11-14 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Craig Bilodeau
                                  Defendant, Maya Scaramucci

Friday,    Feb.  3                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           188-11-16 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1
                                  Defendant, Party 2

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Feb. 6


Cases heard by John W. Valente

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb.  6                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          14-12-16 Anmh/Mental Health
Court Room 2                      Mental Health Hearing

                                  Prosecutor, Party 2  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                                  Physician, Party 4
                                  Patient, Party 1  (John J. McCullough)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Feb. 7


Cases heard by Bill Capasso, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb.  7                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           136-8-16 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1
                                  Defendant, Party 2

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb.  7                Restricted Case
8:00 AM                           9-1-15 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Judson E. Hescock)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Thomas Mansfield
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Katina Francis Ready)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Nash  (Cindy J. Maguire)

Tuesday,   Feb.  7                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          91-9-15 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile

Tuesday,   Feb.  7                Restricted Case
10:15 AM                          129-11-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                  Mother of Juvenile

Tuesday,   Feb.  7                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          138-12-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Farr
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Amanda Nigrello

Tuesday,   Feb.  7                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          139-12-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Judson E. Hescock)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Farr
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Amanda Nigrello

Tuesday,   Feb.  7                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          140-12-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Katina Francis Ready)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Farr
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Amanda Nigrello

Tuesday,   Feb.  7                Restricted Case
10:45 AM                          39-3-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Judson E. Hescock)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Janet Caldwell
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Katie Colligan
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Nash

Tuesday,   Feb.  7                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          61-5-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                  Mother of Juvenile

Tuesday,   Feb.  7                Restricted Case
11:15 AM                          102-8-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Thomas Mansfield
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Amanda Nigrello

Tuesday,   Feb.  7                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          108-9-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Andrea Grimm

Tuesday,   Feb.  7                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          130-11-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Dept of Children and Families

Tuesday,   Feb.  7                Restricted Case
11:45 AM                          51-4-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Judson E. Hescock)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, William C. Sullivan
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jonathan Cicchini
                                  DCF/Child Beneftis Unit, Sara Boardman

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Feb. 8


Cases heard by Bill Capasso, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb.  8                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           178-11-16 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1
                                  Defendant, Party 2

Wednesday, Feb.  8                Confidential Case
10:15 AM                          165-10-16 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1
                                  Defendant, Party 2

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Feb. 9


Cases heard by Bill Capasso, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb.  9                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           5-1-17 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1
                                  Defendant, Party 2
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Sarah B. Haselton)

Thursday,  Feb.  9                Heath vs. Bowen
9:45 AM                           57-4-06 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Marley Heath
                                  Defendant, Theodore Bowen
                                  Legal Guardian, Linda A. Heath
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Sarah B. Haselton)

Thursday,  Feb.  9                Whitehouse vs. Whitehouse
11:00 AM                          32-3-12 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Renee Whitehouse
                                  Defendant, Aaron William Whitehouse
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Sarah B. Haselton)

Cases heard by Mary G. Harlow

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb.  9                Moore vs. Frances
9:00 AM                           184-8-09 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Carolyn Moore
                                  Defendant, Zebulon Brinkman
                                  Defendant, Shyanne Frances
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Michael E. Rowley)

Thursday,  Feb.  9                Fairbrother vs. Sheehe
9:30 AM                           82-5-15 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Lucas Fairbrother
                                  Defendant, Party 2
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Michael E. Rowley)

Thursday,  Feb.  9                Fortin vs. Fortin
10:00 AM                          184-11-16 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Rhonda Fortin
                                  Defendant, Alan Fortin
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Michael E. Rowley)

Thursday,  Feb.  9                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          142-8-16 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1
                                  Defendant, Party 2
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Michael E. Rowley)

Thursday,  Feb.  9                Stone vs. Shover
1:00 PM                           185-9-97 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Jill E. Bohannon
                                  Defendant, Timothy C. Shover Sr.
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Michael E. Rowley)

Thursday,  Feb.  9                Hedley vs. Jennings
1:30 PM                           208-11-08 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Kelly Hedley
                                  Defendant, Jeremy Lee Jennings
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Thursday,  Feb.  9                O'Brien vs. O'Brien
2:00 PM                           128-6-09 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Cheryl McCoy
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Joseph O'Brien
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Michael E. Rowley)

Thursday,  Feb.  9                Carpenter vs. Carpenter
3:00 PM                           94-5-14 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Janel Jewell  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Defendant, Jesse Carpenter
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Sarah B. Haselton)

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb.  9                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           131-8-16 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1  (Lesley B. Deppman)
                                  Defendant, Party 2  (Wanda Otero-Weaver)

Thursday,  Feb.  9                Burgess vs. Burgess
11:45 AM                          205-10-13 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Tara Zirk  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Defendant, Luke Burgess

Thursday,  Feb.  9                Pratt vs. Jenkins
1:00 PM                           40-2-09 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Defendant, Anny Marie Jenkins
                                  Defendant, Avery Pratt  (Frank H. Langrock)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, David Breen

Thursday,  Feb.  9                Martell vs. Martell
2:00 PM                           82-5-13 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Parent Child Contact Review
                                  Plaintiff, Kathleen Homick
                                  Defendant, Kori Martell
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Thursday,  Feb.  9                Lizotte vs. Lizotte
2:30 PM                           127-7-08 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Rosalie Brown
                                  Defendant, Kenneth Lizotte

Thursday,  Feb.  9                Lanpher vs. Dearden
3:00 PM                           272-12-11 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Joshua Lanpher
                                  Defendant, Jessica Dearden  (Richard C. Bothfeld)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, William C. Sullivan
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Thursday,  Feb.  9                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           135-8-16 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 2
                                  Defendant, Party 3

Thursday,  Feb.  9                Bailey vs. Bailey
3:45 PM                           167-10-15 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Nancy Bailey
                                  Defendant, Albert Walter Bailey

Thursday,  Feb.  9                Engel vs. Niemo
4:00 PM                           188-9-10 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Theresa L. Engel
                                  Defendant, Anthony G. Niemo
                                  Guardian ad Litem, William Sullivan
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Feb. 14


Cases heard by Bill Capasso, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 14                Stone vs. Stone
9:00 AM                           153-9-16 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Jean A. Stone
                                  Defendant, Calvin Mark Stone

Tuesday,   Feb. 14                Bilodeau vs. Scaramucci
10:15 AM                          198-11-14 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Craig Bilodeau
                                  Defendant, Maya Scaramucci

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 14                Restricted Case
8:15 AM                           8-1-15 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Abram P. Harrison)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Thomas Mansfield
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Katina Francis Ready)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Nash
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 8

Tuesday,   Feb. 14                Restricted Case
8:15 AM                           10-1-15 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Thomas Mansfield
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Katina Francis Ready)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Nash
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 8

Tuesday,   Feb. 14                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           10-1-15 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Thomas Mansfield
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Katina Francis Ready)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Nash
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 8

Tuesday,   Feb. 14                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           42-3-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Margaret M. Strouse)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, William C. Sullivan
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Daniel Davidson
                                  DCF/Child Beneftis Unit, Sara Boardman

Tuesday,   Feb. 14                Restricted Case
8:45 AM                           81-7-15 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (James C. Foley)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Farr
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Katina Francis Ready)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Katie Colligan
                                  DCF Case Worker, Carlie Lessard
                                  DCF/Child Beneftis Unit, Sara Boardman

Tuesday,   Feb. 14                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           2-1-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Andrea Grimm

Tuesday,   Feb. 14                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           54-5-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Judith Fisher
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Katie Colligan  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Karen Reynolds
                                  DCF/Child Beneftis Unit, Sara Boardman

Tuesday,   Feb. 14                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           90-7-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Daniel Davidson
                                  DCF Case Worker, Andrea Grimm

Tuesday,   Feb. 14                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           9-1-15 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Judson E. Hescock)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Thomas Mansfield
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Katina Francis Ready)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Nash  (Cindy J. Maguire)

Tuesday,   Feb. 14                Restricted Case
4:00 PM                           88-7-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Andrea Grimm

Tuesday,   Feb. 14                Restricted Case
4:00 PM                           89-7-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Andrea Grimm

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Feb. 15


Cases heard by Bill Capasso, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb. 15                Confidential Case
10:15 AM                          9-1-17 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1  (Michelle B. Patton)
                                  Defendant, Party 2

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Feb. 16


Cases heard by Bill Capasso, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb. 16                Confidential Case
9:45 AM                           193-11-16 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 2
                                  Defendant, Party 3
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Sarah B. Haselton)

Cases heard by Mary G. Harlow

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb. 16                Bowen vs. Bowen
9:00 AM                           131-7-14 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Jessica Bowen
                                  Defendant, Allen Bowen
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Sarah B. Haselton)

Thursday,  Feb. 16                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           95-6-16 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1
                                  Defendant, Party 2
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Sarah B. Haselton)

Thursday,  Feb. 16                Pierce vs. Booska
10:30 AM                          176-9-13 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Robin Pierce   (DECEASED)
                                  Defendant, Brian Booska
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Michael E. Rowley)

Thursday,  Feb. 16                Wyrocki vs. Jones
11:00 AM                          8-1-00 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1
                                  Defendant, Fisher Lee Jones #15001345
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Sarah B. Haselton)

Thursday,  Feb. 16                OCS vs. Whitney Jackson/Breitigan
1:00 PM                           54-2-12 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Sarah B. Haselton)
                                  Defendant, Michael Breitigan Jr.
                                  Defendant, Ashley Whitney Jackson

Thursday,  Feb. 16                Frisch vs. Erno
2:00 PM                           5-1-14 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Sarah Frisch
                                  Defendant, Roy Erno
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Sarah B. Haselton)

Thursday,  Feb. 16                Bowen vs. Martell
3:00 PM                           216-11-08 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Jessica Bowen
                                  Defendant, Joshua R. Martell
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Sarah B. Haselton)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Feb. 21


Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 21                Restricted Case
8:15 AM                           32-3-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Janet Caldwell
                                  Guardian ad Litem, David D'Alleinne
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Daniel Davidson
                                  DCF Case Worker, Carlie Lessard

Tuesday,   Feb. 21                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           120-10-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Judson E. Hescock)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, David Marsters
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Katie Colligan

Tuesday,   Feb. 21                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           8-1-17 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile

Tuesday,   Feb. 21                Restricted Case
8:45 AM                           24-2-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Felicia Beauchaine
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jennifer Jennings

Tuesday,   Feb. 21                Restricted Case
8:45 AM                           25-2-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Felicia Beauchaine
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jennifer Jennings

Tuesday,   Feb. 21                Restricted Case
8:45 AM                           23-2-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Felicia Beauchaine
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jennifer Jennings

Tuesday,   Feb. 21                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           12-1-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Cathy A. Vincent
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Carlie Lessard
                                  DCF Case Worker, Rebecca Loeb

Tuesday,   Feb. 21                Restricted Case
9:15 AM                           101-8-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Andrea Grimm

Tuesday,   Feb. 21                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           110-9-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Maura McClure
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Katie Colligan

Tuesday,   Feb. 21                Restricted Case
9:45 AM                           74-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Farr
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Judson E. Hescock)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Katie Colligan

Tuesday,   Feb. 21                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          135-12-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Maura McClure
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Betty Nuovo
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Katie Colligan

Tuesday,   Feb. 21                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           16-2-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Janet Caldwell
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Katie Colligan
                                  DCF Case Worker, Carlie Lessard
                                  Respondent, Party 7

Tuesday,   Feb. 21                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           18-2-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Janet Caldwell
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jennifer Jennings
                                  DCF Case Worker, Carlie Lessard
                                  Respondent, Party 8

Tuesday,   Feb. 21                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           57-5-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Christopher Dayton
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jonathan Cicchini
                                  DCF Case Worker, Rebecca Loeb

Tuesday,   Feb. 21                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           58-5-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Christopher Dayton
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jonathan Cicchini
                                  DCF Case Worker, Rebecca Loeb

Tuesday,   Feb. 21                Restricted Case
4:00 PM                           127-11-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Mother of Juvenile

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Feb. 23


Cases heard by Mary G. Harlow

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb. 23                Anderson vs. Anderson
8:30 AM                           254-12-11 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Kristina Cram
                                  Defendant, Justin Anderson

Thursday,  Feb. 23                Andrews vs. Andrews
11:00 AM                          28-2-16 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1
                                  Defendant, Reginald Loren Andrews Jr.  (Wanda Otero-Weaver)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Michael E. Rowley)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Feb. 24


Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb. 24                Weaver vs. Weaver
9:30 AM                           138-7-09 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Nicola Weaver
                                  Defendant, David Weaver  (Wanda Otero-Weaver)
                                  party 1, Limited Appearance  (Paul R. Morwood)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Sarah B. Haselton)

Friday,    Feb. 24                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          12-11-16 Anmh/Mental Health
Court Room 1                      Mental Health Hearing

                                  Prosecutor, Party 2  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                                  Physician, Party 4
                                  Patient, Party 1  (Gail Sophrin)

Friday,    Feb. 24                Campbell vs. Campbell
1:00 PM                           95-5-14 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Christopher Campbell
                                  Defendant, Michele Campbell
                                  Minor child, Party 4  (Amy R. Menard)
                                  Minor child, Party 5  (Judson E. Hescock)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Michael E. Rowley)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Feb. 27


Cases heard by John W. Valente

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb. 27                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           113-7-16 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1  (Tamara Chase)
                                  Defendant, Party 2  (Pamela Gatos)

Monday,    Feb. 27                Sweet vs. Wood-Ladue
1:30 PM                           23-1-11 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Ronald B. Sweet
                                  Defendant, Lauren Ladue

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Feb. 28


Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 28                Restricted Case
8:15 AM                           65-5-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, William C. Sullivan
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Katie Colligan
                                  DCF Case Worker, Rebecca Loeb

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                Restricted Case
8:15 AM                           66-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, William C. Sullivan
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Katie Colligan
                                  DCF Case Worker, Rebecca Loeb

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                Restricted Case
8:15 AM                           64-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, William C. Sullivan
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Katie Colligan
                                  DCF Case Worker, Rebecca Loeb

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                Restricted Case
8:15 AM                           67-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, William C. Sullivan
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Katie Colligan
                                  DCF Case Worker, Rebecca Loeb

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           22-2-14 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Katina Francis Ready)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Janet Caldwell
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Carlie Lessard
                                  DCF Case Worker, Britta Pirrung
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 4  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 5  (Jonathan C. Heppell)

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           7-1-17 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           9-1-17 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Mother of Juvenile

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           74-6-15 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Karen Miller
                                  Guardian ad Litem, William C. Sullivan
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Amanda Nigrello

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           75-6-15 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Eva P. Vekos)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Karen Miller
                                  Guardian ad Litem, William C. Sullivan
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Amanda Nigrello

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Mar. 2


Cases heard by Mary G. Harlow

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar.  2                Lawrence vs. Lawrence
9:30 AM                           238-12-08 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                                  Plaintiff, Tanya Lawrence
                                  Defendant, John Lawrence
                                  Minor child, Party 3  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Minor child, Party 4  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Minor child, Party 5  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Minor child, Party 6  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Michael E. Rowley)

Thursday,  Mar.  2                Rochon vs. Martin
10:00 AM                          111-6-12 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                                  Defendant, Party 3
                                  Defendant, Anthony J. Rochon
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Thursday,  Mar.  2                Hayes vs. Maheu
11:30 AM                          238-11-98 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Contempt Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Katina Hayes
                                  Defendant, Michael Anthony Maheu
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Michael E. Rowley)

Thursday,  Mar.  2                Parent vs. Saldi
1:00 PM                           64-4-08 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Contempt Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Alexina M. Parent
                                  Defendant, Bradley A. Saldi
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Michael E. Rowley)

Thursday,  Mar.  2                Norris vs. Carr
1:30 PM                           20-2-05 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Contempt Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Kelly Norris
                                  Defendant, Robert J. Carr
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Michael E. Rowley)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Mar. 8


Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar.  8                Devoid vs. Hansen
9:00 AM                           118-8-15 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Robbie William Devoid  (Avi J. Springer)
                                  Defendant, Ashley Hansen

Wednesday, Mar.  8                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           87-7-15 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sheila P. Huestis
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jonathan Cicchini
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Nash

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Mar. 9


Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar.  9                Confidential Case
11:15 AM                          201-12-16 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1  (Avi J. Springer)
                                  Defendant, Party 2  (Lesley B. Deppman)

Thursday,  Mar.  9                West vs. West
11:30 AM                          84-5-13 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Parent Child Contact Review
                                  Plaintiff, Erin LaFramboise
                                  Defendant, Ryan West
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Thursday,  Mar.  9                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           106-7-16 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1  (Frank H. Langrock)
                                  Defendant, Party 2  (Stephanie B. Foley)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Mar. 14


Cases heard by Acting Judge

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 14                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           141-12-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Farr
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jennifer Jennings

Tuesday,   Mar. 14                Restricted Case
8:45 AM                           137-12-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, David D'Alleinne
                                  Mother of Juvenile

Tuesday,   Mar. 14                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           105-11-14 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Andrea Grimm
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 3

Tuesday,   Mar. 14                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          42-3-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Margaret M. Strouse)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, William C. Sullivan
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Daniel Davidson
                                  DCF/Child Beneftis Unit, Sara Boardman

Tuesday,   Mar. 14                Restricted Case
10:45 AM                          40-3-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Judson E. Hescock)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Nancy Carroll
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jennifer Jennings  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Karen Reynolds
                                  DCF/Child Beneftis Unit, Sara Boardman

Tuesday,   Mar. 14                Restricted Case
10:45 AM                          41-3-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Judson E. Hescock)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Nancy Carroll
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jennifer Jennings  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Karen Reynolds
                                  DCF/Child Beneftis Unit, Sara Boardman

Tuesday,   Mar. 14                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          41-3-15 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Maura McClure
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Nash

Tuesday,   Mar. 14                Restricted Case
11:15 AM                          34-5-13 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Farr
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Nash

Tuesday,   Mar. 14                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          39-3-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Judson E. Hescock)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Janet Caldwell
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Katie Colligan
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Nash

Tuesday,   Mar. 14                Restricted Case
11:45 AM                          99-10-15 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sheila P. Huestis
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Katina Francis Ready)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Nash
                                  DCF Case Worker, Lorraine Saltis

Tuesday,   Mar. 14                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           73-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Farr
                                  Mother of Juvenile

Tuesday,   Mar. 14                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           117-10-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, David D'Alleinne
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Britta Pirrung

Tuesday,   Mar. 14                Restricted Case
3:15 PM                           80-7-15 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Farr
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Karen Rush Shingler)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Katie Colligan
                                  DCF Case Worker, Carlie Lessard
                                  DCF/Child Beneftis Unit, Sara Boardman

Tuesday,   Mar. 14                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           105-9-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Felicia Beauchaine
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Amanda Nigrello
                                  DCF Case Worker, Nicholas Raley

Tuesday,   Mar. 14                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           104-9-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Felicia Beauchaine
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Amanda Nigrello
                                  DCF Case Worker, Nicholas Raley

Tuesday,   Mar. 14                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           106-9-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Judson E. Hescock)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Felicia Beauchaine
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Amanda Nigrello
                                  DCF Case Worker, Nicholas Raley

Tuesday,   Mar. 14                Restricted Case
3:45 PM                           1-1-17 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Nancy Carroll
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jonathan Cicchini

Tuesday,   Mar. 14                Restricted Case
3:45 PM                           2-1-17 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Judson E. Hescock)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Nancy Carroll
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jonathan Cicchini

Tuesday,   Mar. 14                Restricted Case
3:45 PM                           3-1-17 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Nancy Carroll
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jonathan Cicchini

Tuesday,   Mar. 14                Restricted Case
3:45 PM                           4-1-17 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Nancy Carroll
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jonathan Cicchini

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Mar. 16


Cases heard by Mary G. Harlow

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar. 16                Pixley vs. Carter
8:30 AM                           69-5-06 Andm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Merichristi Pixley
                                  Defendant, Robert Nicholas Carter Jr.
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Sarah B. Haselton)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Mar. 21


Cases heard by Acting Judge

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 21                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           106-11-15 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Abram P. Harrison)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Joe Doyle
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Judith Fisher
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Katina Francis Ready)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Katie Colligan

Tuesday,   Mar. 21                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           109-11-15 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Joe Doyle
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Judith Fisher
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Katina Francis Ready)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Katie Colligan

Tuesday,   Mar. 21                Restricted Case
8:42 AM                           74-9-14 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Abram P. Harrison)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Judith Fisher
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Katina Francis Ready)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Kimberly Berthiaume  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Kimberly Berthiaume
                                  DCF Case Worker, Rebecca Loeb

Tuesday,   Mar. 21                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           20-2-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Rebecca Loeb
                                  Legal Guardian, Party 3

Cases heard by Bill Capasso, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 21                Confidential Case
10:15 AM                          8-1-17 Andm/Domestic
Conference Room 108               Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1
                                  Defendant, Party 2

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Mar. 28


Cases heard by Acting Judge

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 28                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           56-5-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Christopher Dayton
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Britta Pirrung

Tuesday,   Mar. 28                Restricted Case
8:45 AM                           84-7-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Judson E. Hescock)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Jonathan C. Heppell)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Joe Doyle
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jennifer Jennings

Tuesday,   Mar. 28                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           57-5-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Christopher Dayton
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jonathan Cicchini
                                  DCF Case Worker, Rebecca Loeb

Tuesday,   Mar. 28                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           58-5-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Christopher Dayton
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jonathan Cicchini
                                  DCF Case Worker, Rebecca Loeb

Tuesday,   Mar. 28                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           121-10-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Nancy Carroll
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Karrie Bowen

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Apr. 4


Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr.  4                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           81-7-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, William C. Sullivan
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Nash

Tuesday,   Apr.  4                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           82-7-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, William C. Sullivan
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Nash

Tuesday,   Apr.  4                Restricted Case
8:45 AM                           120-10-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Jennifer Wagner)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Judson E. Hescock)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, David Marsters
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Katie Colligan

Tuesday,   Apr.  4                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           124-11-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, David Marsters
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Karrie Bowen
                                  Legal Guardian, Party 6

Tuesday,   Apr.  4                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           125-11-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, David Marsters
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Karrie Bowen
                                  Legal Guardian, Party 6

Tuesday,   Apr.  4                Restricted Case
9:15 AM                           75-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, David D'Alleinne
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Katie Colligan
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Nash

Tuesday,   Apr.  4                Restricted Case
9:15 AM                           76-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Judson E. Hescock)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, David D'Alleinne
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Katie Colligan
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Nash

Tuesday,   Apr.  4                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           70-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Judson E. Hescock)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Karen Miller
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jonathan Cicchini
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jennifer Jennings

Tuesday,   Apr.  4                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           71-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Karen Miller
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jonathan Cicchini
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jennifer Jennings

Tuesday,   Apr.  4                Restricted Case
9:45 AM                           5-1-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, David Marsters
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Maura McClure
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jonathan Cicchini
                                  DCF Case Worker, Rebecca Loeb

Tuesday,   Apr.  4                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          72-6-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Robb A. Spensley)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Cathy A. Vincent
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jennifer Jennings
                                  DCF Case Worker, Carlie Lessard

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Apr. 11


Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 11                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           87-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, William C. Sullivan
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Carlie Lessard  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Nash

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Apr. 18


Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 18                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           87-10-14 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, William C. Sullivan
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Carlie Lessard  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Nash

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Apr. 25


Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 25                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           51-4-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Judson E. Hescock)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, William C. Sullivan
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jonathan Cicchini
                                  DCF/Child Beneftis Unit, Sara Boardman

Tuesday,   Apr. 25                Restricted Case
8:45 AM                           54-5-16 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Judith Fisher
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Katie Colligan  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Karen Reynolds
                                  DCF/Child Beneftis Unit, Sara Boardman

Tuesday,   Apr. 25                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           1-1-17 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Nancy Carroll
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jonathan Cicchini

Tuesday,   Apr. 25                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           2-1-17 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Judson E. Hescock)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Nancy Carroll
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jonathan Cicchini

Tuesday,   Apr. 25                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           3-1-17 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Nancy Carroll
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jonathan Cicchini

Tuesday,   Apr. 25                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           4-1-17 Anjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ashley A. Hill)
                                  Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Nancy Carroll
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sarah Roberts Star)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jonathan Cicchini

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------