Court Calendar for
Bennington Family Division

200 Veterans Memorial Drive · Bennington, VT 05201
(802) 447-2727

As of December 1st at 9:06 PM


Cases Set for Monday, Dec. 5


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec.  5                Benoit vs. Benoit
9:00 AM                           154-8-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Nathan M. Benoit
                                  Defendant, Ericca-Ashlee Benoit

Monday,    Dec.  5                Confidential Case
1:00 PM                           217-10-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Defendant, Party 2  (Mary C. P. Welford)

Cases heard by David A. Howard

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec.  5                Knuetter vs. Farrell
9:00 AM                           3-1-16 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Brittany Knuetter
                                  Defendant, Daryl Farrell
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Dec.  5                Benner vs. Benner
9:30 AM                           108-5-16 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Kimberly A. Benner  (Brian K. Marthage)
                                  Defendant, Todd A. Benner  (Michael S. Munson)

Monday,    Dec.  5                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          155-10-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Kristine O'Leary GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

Monday,    Dec.  5                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          127-9-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Angela Bevin
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Kyle Hoover
                                  Interpreter, Party 7

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Dec. 6


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec.  6                Confidential Case
9:00 AM                           221-10-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1  (Joseph Lorman)
                                  Defendant, Party 2
                                  Defendant, Party 3

Tuesday,   Dec.  6                Coonradt vs. Coonradt
11:00 AM                          145-7-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Jay J. Coonradt  (Jonathan M. Cohen)
                                  Defendant, Kathleen Coonradt  (Brian K. Marthage)

Tuesday,   Dec.  6                King vs. Eaton
2:45 PM                           179-9-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Bruce R. King
                                  Defendant, Party 2

Cases heard by John W. Valente

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec.  6                Wadsworth vs. Gundrum
9:00 AM                           224-7-13 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Randy Wadsworth II
                                  Defendant, Celia Gundrum
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Dec.  6                Confidential Case
11:00 AM                          236-11-16 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1
                                  Defendant, Party 2

Tuesday,   Dec.  6                Katrick vs. Katrick
11:30 AM                          87-4-16 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Edith M. Katrick
                                  Defendant, David M. Katrick

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Dec. 7


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec.  7                Stone vs. Schnaderbeck
8:30 AM                           22-2-11 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Samantha M. Stone
                                  Defendant, Michael E. Schnaderbeck
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Dec.  7                Bruso vs. Gregory
10:30 AM                          212-8-10 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1
                                  Defendant, Whitney Gregory
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Dec.  7                Firth vs. Weaver
1:30 PM                           180-7-12 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Shanna L. Firth
                                  Defendant, Ryan Weaver
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Dec.  7                Julius vs. Julius
2:30 PM                           162-8-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Jessica Leigh Julius
                                  Defendant, Matthew James Julius
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Cases heard by David A. Howard

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec.  7                West vs. West
9:00 AM                           156-8-16 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Lillian West  (Sarah E. Wilson)
                                  Defendant, Keith West

Wednesday, Dec.  7                Lemieux vs. Nelson
10:00 AM                          211-10-16 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Paula Lemieux
                                  Defendant, Bobby L. Nelson
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Dec.  7                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           14-8-16 Bnmh/Mental Health
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Mental Health Hearing
                                  Prosecutor, Party 2  (Ira Morris)
                                  Patient, Party 1  (Rebecca T. Plummer)
                                  Psychiatrist, Party 3

Cases heard by Magistrate, Mary Harlow

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec.  7                Croft vs. Carey
8:30 AM                           175-6-10 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                                  Plaintiff, Katrina Croft
                                  Defendant, William F Carey Jr.
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Dec.  7                Vass vs. Lewis
9:00 AM                           14-1-03 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Valerie Vass
                                  Defendant, Darren S. Lewis
                                  Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Dec.  7                Realmuto vs. Dickinson
9:30 AM                           60-3-16 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Anna M. Realmuto
                                  Defendant, David J. Dickinson
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Dec.  7                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          13-2-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Jackie Myers GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Office of Child Support, Party 8  (Joseph Lorman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Carla Nelson
                                  Other, Party 10

Wednesday, Dec.  7                Wright vs. Wright
11:00 AM                          133-5-10 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Nicole Wright
                                  Defendant, Ian R. Wright
                                  Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Dec.  7                Hudson vs. Hudson
1:00 PM                           132-7-16 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Thalia J. Hudson
                                  Defendant, Jason M. Hudson
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Dec.  7                Rudd vs. Towne
2:00 PM                           173-6-13 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Kaylynn Rudd
                                  Defendant, William H. Towne Jr.
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Dec.  7                Nguyen vs. Strattman
3:00 PM                           105-4-02 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Tiffany T. Devenow
                                  Defendant, Christopher Strattman
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Dec. 8


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec.  8                Tatro vs. Tatro
10:45 AM                          173-8-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Janine R. Tatro  (Brian K. Marthage)
                                  Defendant, Donald E. Tatro Jr.  (Thomas W. Costello)

Cases heard by David A. Howard

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec.  8                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           143-10-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Tambra Johnson Reap GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Kyle Hoover

Thursday,  Dec.  8                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           89-7-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Tambra Johnson Reap GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Christopher Montgomery)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Crosier

Thursday,  Dec.  8                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           90-7-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Matthew G. Hart)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Tambra Johnson Reap GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Christopher Montgomery)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Crosier

Thursday,  Dec.  8                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           91-7-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Matthew G. Hart)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Tambra Johnson Reap GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Christopher Montgomery)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Crosier

Thursday,  Dec.  8                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          48-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Anne Cormier
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Kyle Hoover

Thursday,  Dec.  8                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           137-10-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Amy L. Klingler)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Jackie Myers GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jason Hudson

Thursday,  Dec.  8                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           139-10-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Amy L. Klingler)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Jackie Myers GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Jason Hudson

Thursday,  Dec.  8                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           130-11-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Caroline (Toni) Dee GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sean-Marie Oller
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 7

Thursday,  Dec.  8                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           150-10-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile

Thursday,  Dec.  8                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           157-11-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile

Thursday,  Dec.  8                Restricted Case
2:15 PM                           15-1-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Office of Child Support, Tim Fleming
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Thursday,  Dec.  8                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           92-7-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Steve Hadden GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Vanderwoude

Thursday,  Dec.  8                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           42-3-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Laina Stewart  GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sean-Marie Oller

Thursday,  Dec.  8                Restricted Case
3:45 PM                           136-10-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Kristine O'Leary GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Kyle Hoover

Thursday,  Dec.  8                Restricted Case
3:45 PM                           138-10-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Kristine O'Leary GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Kyle Hoover
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 6

Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec.  8
08:00 AM                          Relief From Abuse Hearing
Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor           273-11-16 Bnfa

Thursday,  Dec.  8
08:00 AM                          Relief from Abuse Hearing
Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor           272-11-16 Bnfa
                                  275-12-16 Bnfa

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Dec. 9


Cases heard by Magistrate, Mary Harlow

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Dec.  9                Hoyt-Rabideau vs. Rabideau
9:00 AM                           277-10-15 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Child Support Deviation Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Jessica Hoyt
                                  Defendant, Jason Rabideau  (Brian K. Marthage)

Friday,    Dec.  9                Livingston vs. Stevens
10:30 AM                          140-7-16 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Katie Livingston
                                  Defendant, Gene A. Stevens II

Friday,    Dec.  9                Glabach vs. Glabach
1:00 PM                           261-10-15 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Child Support Deviation Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Honie M. Glabach
                                  Defendant, Christopher Glabach  (Brian K. Marthage)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Dec. 12


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec. 12                Monroe-Hammond vs. Hammond
9:00 AM                           72-3-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1
                                  Defendant, Daniel P. Hammond
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Dec. 12                Gabert (AKA George) vs. Gabert
10:45 AM                          181-9-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Eliza Jane Gabert (AKA George)
                                  Defendant, Joseph M. Gabert

Monday,    Dec. 12                Confidential Case
1:00 PM                           182-9-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1
                                  Defendant, Party 2

Monday,    Dec. 12                Stratton vs. Stratton
2:45 PM                           142-7-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Mark J. Stratton Jr
                                  Defendant, Beverly Stratton

Cases heard by David A. Howard

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec. 12                Corrales vs. Corrales
9:00 AM                           334-12-12 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Other
                                  Plaintiff, Guillermo O. Corrales  (Michael S. Munson)
                                  Defendant, Pauline M. Corrales  (John B. Lamson)

Monday,    Dec. 12                Staab vs. Staab
9:30 AM                           128-6-16 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Stacie A. Staab  (Brian K. Marthage)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey T. Staab

Monday,    Dec. 12                Dence vs. Dence
10:00 AM                          6-1-16 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Jennifer Rae Dence  (Michael S. Munson)
                                  Defendant, David Raymond Dence Jr.  (Brian K. Marthage)

Monday,    Dec. 12                Davis vs. Davis
10:30 AM                          322-12-15 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Kristina L. Davis
                                  Defendant, Bret W. Davis

Monday,    Dec. 12                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          55-6-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Liza Dommke
                                  Legal Guardian, Party 8

Monday,    Dec. 12                Livingston vs. Harrington
1:00 PM                           304-10-08 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Melissa R. Livingston  (Brian K. Marthage)
                                  Defendant, Eddie Harrington  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Dec. 13


Cases heard by David A. Howard

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec. 13                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           126-11-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Crosier  (Leslie Hanafin)

Cases heard by John W. Valente

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec. 13                Nelson vs. Nelson
8:30 AM                           174-8-16 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Carla H. Nelson  (Brian K. Marthage)
                                  Defendant, Morris D Nelson

Tuesday,   Dec. 13                Confidential Case
10:30 AM                          194-9-16 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1
                                  Defendant, Party 2
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Dec. 14


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec. 14                Confidential Case
10:30 AM                          221-10-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1  (Joseph Lorman)
                                  Defendant, Party 2
                                  Defendant, Party 3

Wednesday, Dec. 14                Wellspeak vs. Wellspeak
11:30 AM                          239-11-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Laura Lee Wellspeak
                                  Defendant, Michael Edward Wellspeak
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Dec. 14                Watson vs. Ware
1:30 PM                           361-12-08 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Naomie M. Watson
                                  Defendant, Michael R. Ware Jr.
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Dec. 14                Office of Child Support vs. Sullivan et al
2:30 PM                           34-2-15 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)
                                  Defendant, Callie Sullivan
                                  Defendant, Rhyan Sullivan

Wednesday, Dec. 14                Meehan vs. Osgood
3:30 PM                           157-8-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Katie M. Meehan
                                  Defendant, Alan R. Osgood Jr
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Cases heard by David A. Howard

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec. 14                Dufresne vs. Fusco
9:00 AM                           308-12-15 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Jeremiah Dufresne
                                  Defendant, Alexandra Fusco

Wednesday, Dec. 14                Campney vs. Brillon
11:00 AM                          110-5-16 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Contempt Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Cindy A. Campney (aka Brillon)
                                  Defendant, Amanda Marie Brillon

Wednesday, Dec. 14                Guertin vs. Racicot
1:00 PM                           122-5-15 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1
                                  Defendant, Cory B. Racicot
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Dec. 14                Stratton vs. Saunders
2:30 PM                           358-12-08 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Aimmie Stratton
                                  Defendant, Christopher Saunders
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Cases heard by Magistrate, Mary Harlow

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec. 14                O'Malley vs. O'Malley
8:30 AM                           144-7-16 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Supartiningsih O'Malley
                                  Defendant, Christopher O'Malley
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Dec. 14                Fitts vs. Parris
9:30 AM                           269-10-15 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Rebecca L. Fitts
                                  Defendant, Justin D. Parris Sr.
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Dec. 14                Office of Child Support vs. Leva et al
10:00 AM                          164-6-12 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)
                                  Defendant, Charles Leva
                                  Defendant, Shannon M. Riddle

Wednesday, Dec. 14                Kimball vs. Bell
11:00 AM                          233-8-06 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1
                                  Defendant, Robert Bell
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Dec. 14                Office of Child Support vs. Hunt, Keanna
1:00 PM                           218-7-13 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)
                                  Defendant, Christopher Davis
                                  Defendant, Keanna Lee Hunt

Wednesday, Dec. 14                Lemieux vs. Nelson
2:00 PM                           211-10-16 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Paula Lemieux
                                  Defendant, Bobby L. Nelson
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Dec. 14                Sylvester vs. Thompson
3:00 PM                           275-11-07 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Christina L. Sylvester
                                  Defendant, Allen L. Thompson III
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Dec. 14                Ely, Kristyn vs. Roy, Tyler
3:30 PM                           264-10-09 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Kristyn Ely
                                  Defendant, Tyler Roy
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Dec. 15


Cases heard by David A. Howard

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec. 15                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           151-10-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Roger Stone GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Melissa Shea

Thursday,  Dec. 15                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           152-10-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Roger Stone GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Melissa Shea

Thursday,  Dec. 15                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           153-10-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Roger Stone GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Melissa Shea

Thursday,  Dec. 15                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           16-2-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Caroline (Toni) Dee GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue  (Leslie Hanafin)

Thursday,  Dec. 15                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           74-5-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Kyle Hoover

Thursday,  Dec. 15                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           117-9-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, John Resio GAL
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins

Thursday,  Dec. 15                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           66-5-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, John Resio
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins

Thursday,  Dec. 15                Restricted Case
2:30 PM                           75-5-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Roger Stone GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sean-Marie Oller

Thursday,  Dec. 15                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           142-12-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Jackie Myers GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

Thursday,  Dec. 15                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           143-12-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Jackie Myers GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

Thursday,  Dec. 15                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           154-12-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Douglas Krause
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Liza Dommke

Thursday,  Dec. 15                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           155-12-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Douglas Krause
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Liza Dommke

Thursday,  Dec. 15                Restricted Case
4:00 PM                           53-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Amy L. Klingler)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins

Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec. 15
08:00 AM                          Relief from Abuse Hearing
Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor           266-11-16 Bnfa

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Dec. 19


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec. 19                Maloney vs. Almy
9:00 AM                           167-8-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, McKalyn K. Maloney
                                  Defendant, Ryan Almy

Monday,    Dec. 19                Stroffoleno vs. Lane
10:45 AM                          169-8-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Casey A. Stroffoleno
                                  Defendant, Harley L. Lane

Monday,    Dec. 19                Kennedy vs. Kennedy
1:00 PM                           184-9-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Christine R. Kennedy
                                  Defendant, John K. Kennedy

Monday,    Dec. 19                Umbach vs. Umbach
2:45 PM                           186-9-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Jason E. Umbach  (Jonathan M. Cohen)
                                  Defendant, Rebecca Umbach  (Brian K. Marthage)

Cases heard by David A. Howard

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec. 19                Foster vs. Foster
9:00 AM                           8-1-05 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Lance G. Foster
                                  Defendant, Laurie Sallisky
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Dec. 19                Hopkins vs. Banks
9:30 AM                           152-7-16 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Courtney Hopkins  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Defendant, Randy Banks  (John B. Lamson)

Monday,    Dec. 19                Shephard vs. Kramer
10:00 AM                          143-4-13 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Dakota Shephard
                                  Defendant, Douglas C. Kramer
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Dec. 19                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          158-11-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Crosier
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 8  (James M. Dingley)

Monday,    Dec. 19                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          159-11-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Crosier
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 8  (James M. Dingley)

Monday,    Dec. 19                Slocum vs. Hammac Sr.
1:00 PM                           11-1-13 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Heather L. Slocum
                                  Defendant, Party 2
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Dec. 19                Thomas vs. Martin
2:00 PM                           87-4-05 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Tangalee V. Thomas
                                  Defendant, Michael A. Martin
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Dec. 20


Cases heard by David A. Howard

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec. 20                Atherton vs. Atherton
9:00 AM                           109-5-16 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Holly Atherton  (Brian K. Marthage)
                                  Defendant, Mark Atherton  (James Valente)

Tuesday,   Dec. 20                Hurlburt vs. Caccamo
9:30 AM                           200-7-08 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Brite Star Hurlburt
                                  Defendant, Shaun P. Caccamo

Tuesday,   Dec. 20                Susee vs. Haner
10:30 AM                          109-5-08 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Nathan D. Susee
                                  Defendant, Alishia L. Haner
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Dec. 20                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          19-11-16 Bnmh/Mental Health
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Mental Health Hearing

                                  Prosecutor, Party 2  (Ira Morris)
                                  Patient, Party 1  (John J. McCullough)

Tuesday,   Dec. 20                Hoyt vs. Godfrey
1:00 PM                           259-11-07 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Jessica Hoyt
                                  Defendant, Wayne Godfrey  (Brian K. Marthage)
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Dec. 22


Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec. 22                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           108-10-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Crosier  (Leslie Hanafin)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Dec. 29


Cases heard by Case Manager - Jennifer Brooks

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec. 29                Ketcham vs. Aiken
9:00 AM                           203-9-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Brittany Ketcham
                                  Defendant, Leslie H. Aiken III

Thursday,  Dec. 29                Confidential Case
10:45 AM                          204-9-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1
                                  Defendant, Party 2

Thursday,  Dec. 29                Redden vs. Redden
1:00 PM                           225-10-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Kathleen L. Redden
                                  Defendant, Larry Redden

Thursday,  Dec. 29                Kennedy vs. Kennedy
2:30 PM                           184-9-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Christine R. Kennedy
                                  Defendant, John K. Kennedy

Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec. 29                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           44-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Margaret Uebelacker GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Liza Dommke

Thursday,  Dec. 29                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           45-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Margaret Uebelacker GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Liza Dommke

Thursday,  Dec. 29                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           50-6-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Amy L. Klingler)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Crosier

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jan. 3


Cases heard by Case Manager - Jennifer Brooks

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan.  3                Chalkia vs. Halkias
9:00 AM                           202-9-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Vasiliki Chalkia  (Michael S. Munson)
                                  Defendant, Nikolaos Halkias

Tuesday,   Jan.  3                Confidential Case
10:45 AM                          206-10-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1  (Mary C. P. Welford)
                                  Defendant, Party 2

Tuesday,   Jan.  3                Tarr vs. Tarr
1:00 PM                           207-10-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Sheena Tarr
                                  Defendant, Isaiah J. Tarr

Tuesday,   Jan.  3                LeBlanc-Dailey vs. Dailey
2:30 PM                           226-10-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Nicole LeBlanc-Dailey
                                  Defendant, Douglas Dailey

Cases heard by John W. Valente

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan.  3                McGann vs. McGann
9:00 AM                           213-10-16 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                                  Plaintiff, Emily F. McGann  (Jeremy Dworkin)
                                  Defendant, Paul G. McGann  (Amy L. Klingler)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jan. 4


Cases heard by Case Manager - Jennifer Brooks

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan.  4                Russell vs. Groesbeck
9:00 AM                           305-10-13 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, John Russell
                                  Defendant, Rebecca Groesbeck
                                  Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jan.  4                Davey vs. Becker
10:00 AM                          94-4-04 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Rebecca Davey
                                  Defendant, Jason Becker
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Cases heard by David A. Howard

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan.  4                Confidential Case
9:00 AM                           232-10-16 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1
                                  Defendant, Party 2
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Cases heard by Magistrate, Mary Harlow

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan.  4                Johnson vs. Chenard
8:30 AM                           255-9-08 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                                  Plaintiff, Jeanne L. Johnson
                                  Defendant, Ronald E. Chenard
                                  co-plaintiff, CS Recovery State of Maine
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jan.  4                Livingston vs. Chellis
9:00 AM                           89-4-08 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                                  Plaintiff, Nichole Bolster
                                  Defendant, Joseph E. Chellis
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jan.  4                Campbell vs. Stadnik
9:30 AM                           42-2-13 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                                  Plaintiff, Jason A. Campbell
                                  Defendant, Party 2
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jan.  4                Maccioli vs. Fritz
10:00 AM                          39-2-08 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Nicole A. Maccioli
                                  Defendant, Benjamin J. Fritz
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jan.  4                Confidential Case
10:30 AM                          282-10-14 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1
                                  Defendant, Party 2
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jan.  4                Clifford vs. Clifford
11:00 AM                          203-8-15 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Donna Clifford
                                  Defendant, Michael J. Clifford
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jan.  4                Callahan vs. Chase
11:30 AM                          301-10-02 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Hope Callahan
                                  Defendant, Christopher T Chase
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jan.  4                Pelletier vs. Bishop
1:00 PM                           290-11-15 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Alyssa M. Pelletier
                                  Defendant, Joshua K Bishop
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jan.  4                OCS/Crawford vs Adams
1:30 PM                           81-3-96 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Christina Morgan
                                  Defendant, Francis Adams
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jan.  4                Miller vs. Bushee
2:00 PM                           144-6-08 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Lawrence Miller  (Brian K. Marthage)
                                  Defendant, Party 2
                                  Intervenor, State of VT Department of Corrections  (Robert M. LaRose)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jan.  4                Huckins vs. Huckins
3:00 PM                           9-1-15 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Amanda Huckins
                                  Defendant, Michael Huckins
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jan. 5


Cases heard by David A. Howard

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan.  5                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           95-8-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Caroline (Toni) Dee GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Crosier
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 7

Thursday,  Jan.  5                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           12-2-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Jackie Myers GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Crosier

Thursday,  Jan.  5                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           54-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Amy L. Klingler)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Jackie Myers GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue
                                  Interpreter, Party 6

Thursday,  Jan.  5                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           55-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Amy L. Klingler)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Jackie Myers GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue
                                  Interpreter, Party 6

Thursday,  Jan.  5                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          68-5-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins
                                  Victim, Party 6
                                  Victim, Party 7
                                  Victim, Party 8
                                  Victim, Party 9

Thursday,  Jan.  5                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          69-5-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins
                                  Victim, Party 6
                                  Victim, Party 7
                                  Victim, Party 8
                                  Victim, Party 9

Thursday,  Jan.  5                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          49-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Caroline (Toni) Dee GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Crosier

Thursday,  Jan.  5                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          50-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Caroline (Toni) Dee GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Crosier

Thursday,  Jan.  5                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          51-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Caroline (Toni) Dee GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Crosier

Thursday,  Jan.  5                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          52-4-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Caroline (Toni) Dee GAL
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Crosier
                                  Legal Guardian, Party 4
                                  Legal Guardian, Party 5

Thursday,  Jan.  5                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          64-5-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Mary C. P. Welford)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Crosier  (Leslie Hanafin)
                                  Interested Person, Party 8  (Katherine M. Lamson)

Thursday,  Jan.  5                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          141-12-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Jackie Myers GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Liza Dommke
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 9
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 10

Thursday,  Jan.  5                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           124-9-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Steve Hadden GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Crosier

Thursday,  Jan.  5                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           88-7-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Vanderwoude

Thursday,  Jan.  5                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           101-8-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Roger Stone GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Crosier

Thursday,  Jan.  5                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           102-8-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Roger Stone GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Crosier

Thursday,  Jan.  5                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           103-8-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Roger Stone GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Crosier

Thursday,  Jan.  5                Restricted Case
2:30 PM                           63-7-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Steve Hadden GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sean-Marie Oller
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 9
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 10

Thursday,  Jan.  5                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           9-2-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Jackie Myers GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

Thursday,  Jan.  5                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           10-2-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Jackie Myers GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

Thursday,  Jan.  5                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           8-2-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Michael S. Munson)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Jackie Myers GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

Thursday,  Jan.  5                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           14-2-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Roger Stone GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sean-Marie Oller

Thursday,  Jan.  5                Restricted Case
4:00 PM                           154-10-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jan. 9


Cases heard by Case Manager - Jennifer Brooks

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jan.  9                Houran vs. Houran
9:00 AM                           214-10-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1
                                  Defendant, Joseph Houran  (Michael S. Munson)
                                  party 1, Limited Appearance  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)

Monday,    Jan.  9                Confidential Case
10:30 AM                          231-10-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1
                                  Defendant, Party 2
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Jan.  9                Confidential Case
1:00 PM                           230-10-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1
                                  Defendant, Party 2
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Jan.  9                Tarr vs. Tarr
2:30 PM                           207-10-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Sheena Tarr
                                  Defendant, Isaiah J. Tarr

Cases heard by David A. Howard

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jan.  9                Confidential Case
2:00 PM                           147-7-16 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1  (Michael S. Munson)
                                  Defendant, Party 2

Monday,    Jan.  9                Hussey vs. Hussey
2:30 PM                           129-6-16 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Leslie Hussey  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Defendant, Mark Hussey  (Michael S. Munson)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jan. 10


Cases heard by Case Manager - Jennifer Brooks

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan. 10                Umbach vs. Umbach
9:00 AM                           186-9-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Jason E. Umbach  (Jonathan M. Cohen)
                                  Defendant, Rebecca Umbach  (Brian K. Marthage)

Tuesday,   Jan. 10                Confidential Case
10:45 AM                          243-11-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1
                                  Defendant, Party 2
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Jan. 10                Confidential Case
1:00 PM                           244-11-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1
                                  Defendant, Party 2
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jan. 11


Cases heard by David A. Howard

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan. 11                Hopkins vs. Banks
1:00 PM                           152-7-16 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Courtney Hopkins  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Defendant, Randy Banks  (John B. Lamson)

Cases heard by Magistrate, Mary Harlow

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan. 11                Brandi vs. Brandi
8:30 AM                           191-7-06 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Alexandra Campbell
                                  Defendant, John J. Brandi
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jan. 11                Perkins vs. Holton
9:00 AM                           67-3-09 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Nicole Perkins
                                  Defendant, Justin Holton
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jan. 11                Woodward vs. Sharby
10:00 AM                          220-8-14 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Brittany Woodward
                                  Defendant, Brandon R. Sharby
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jan. 11                Clark vs. Simmons
11:00 AM                          190-9-16 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Hailey B. Clark
                                  Defendant, Curtis Simmons
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jan. 12


Cases heard by David A. Howard

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan. 12                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           146-12-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Angela Bevin
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins

Thursday,  Jan. 12                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           105-10-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Kristine O'Leary GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sean-Marie Oller

Thursday,  Jan. 12                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           106-10-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Amy L. Klingler)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Kristine O'Leary GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sean-Marie Oller

Thursday,  Jan. 12                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           107-10-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Amy L. Klingler)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Kristine O'Leary GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sean-Marie Oller

Thursday,  Jan. 12                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           114-10-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Amy L. Klingler)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Bill Bridges
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Liza Dommke
                                  DCF Case Worker, Tim Fleming Child Benefits Specialist
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Thursday,  Jan. 12                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           115-10-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Amy L. Klingler)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Bill Bridges
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Liza Dommke
                                  DCF Case Worker, Tim Fleming Child Benefits Specialist
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Thursday,  Jan. 12                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           116-10-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Amy L. Klingler)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Bill Bridges
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Liza Dommke
                                  DCF Case Worker, Tim Fleming Child Benefits Specialist
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Thursday,  Jan. 12                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          111-10-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Bill Bridges
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Vanderwoude

Thursday,  Jan. 12                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          112-10-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Bill Bridges
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Vanderwoude

Thursday,  Jan. 12                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          113-10-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Bill Bridges
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Vanderwoude

Thursday,  Jan. 12                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          94-8-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Margaret Uebelacker GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Liza Dommke

Thursday,  Jan. 12                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          104-8-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, John Resio GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Vanderwoude

Thursday,  Jan. 12                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          105-8-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, John Resio GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Vanderwoude

Thursday,  Jan. 12                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          106-8-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, John Resio GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Vanderwoude

Thursday,  Jan. 12                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          107-8-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, John Resio GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Vanderwoude

Thursday,  Jan. 12                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          140-10-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, John Resio GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Athena Boulger
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 7
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 8

Thursday,  Jan. 12                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          141-10-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, John Resio GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Athena Boulger
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 7
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 8

Thursday,  Jan. 12                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           156-11-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Bill Bridges
                                  Mother of Juvenile

Thursday,  Jan. 12                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           125-9-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Douglas Krause
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  Victim, Party 6

Thursday,  Jan. 12                Restricted Case
4:00 PM                           133-10-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Terrence Tuffy
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Kyle Hoover
                                  Victim, Party 5

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jan. 13


Cases heard by David A. Howard

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jan. 13                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           136-11-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Kyle Hoover
                                  Victim, Party 6

Friday,    Jan. 13                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           1-1-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Amy L. Klingler)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Jackie Myers GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue  (Leslie Hanafin)

Cases heard by Magistrate, Mary Harlow

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jan. 13                Hurley vs. Taylor
8:30 AM                           111-5-16 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Child Support Deviation Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Jeremiah Hurley
                                  Defendant, Leila Taylor

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jan. 17


Cases heard by Cortland T. Corsones

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan. 17                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           142-12-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Jackie Myers GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

Tuesday,   Jan. 17                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           143-12-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Jackie Myers GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jan. 18


Cases heard by Case Manager - Jennifer Brooks

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan. 18                Office of Child Support vs. Hunt et al
9:30 AM                           187-9-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas Benjami Baker
                                  Defendant, Keanna Lee Hunt

Wednesday, Jan. 18                Confidential Case
10:30 AM                          230-10-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1
                                  Defendant, Party 2
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jan. 18                Confidential Case
11:30 AM                          231-10-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1
                                  Defendant, Party 2
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jan. 18                Confidential Case
1:30 PM                           244-11-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1
                                  Defendant, Party 2
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jan. 18                Confidential Case
2:30 PM                           206-10-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1  (Mary C. P. Welford)
                                  Defendant, Party 2

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jan. 19


Cases heard by David A. Howard

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan. 19                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           105-10-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Kristine O'Leary GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sean-Marie Oller

Thursday,  Jan. 19                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           128-11-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Jackie Myers GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Liza Dommke

Thursday,  Jan. 19                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          25-3-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Frederick Bragdon)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Kathy Cichanowski GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Crosier

Thursday,  Jan. 19                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          126-9-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue
                                  Victim, Party 5
                                  Victim, Party 6
                                  Victim, Party 7

Thursday,  Jan. 19                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          131-10-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Kyle Hoover
                                  Victim, Party 6
                                  Victim, Party 7
                                  Victim, Party 8

Thursday,  Jan. 19                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          128-9-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Kyle Hoover
                                  Victim, Party 5

Thursday,  Jan. 19                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           118-9-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Roger Stone GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Amy L. Klingler)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Vanderwoude
                                  Other, Party 7

Thursday,  Jan. 19                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           119-9-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Roger Stone GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Amy L. Klingler)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Vanderwoude
                                  Other, Party 7

Thursday,  Jan. 19                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           120-9-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Roger Stone GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Amy L. Klingler)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Vanderwoude
                                  Other, Party 7
                                  Other, Party 9

Thursday,  Jan. 19                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           121-9-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Roger Stone GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Amy L. Klingler)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Vanderwoude
                                  Other, Party 7

Thursday,  Jan. 19                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           122-9-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Roger Stone GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Amy L. Klingler)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Vanderwoude
                                  Other, Party 7

Thursday,  Jan. 19                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           123-9-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Roger Stone GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Amy L. Klingler)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Vanderwoude
                                  Other, Party 7

Thursday,  Jan. 19                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           118-10-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Mary C. P. Welford)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Jackie Myers GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

Thursday,  Jan. 19                Restricted Case
2:30 PM                           112-9-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Kristine O'Leary GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins

Thursday,  Jan. 19                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           129-9-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins
                                  Victim, Party 6
                                  Victim, Party 7

Thursday,  Jan. 19                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           93-7-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Bill Bridges
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Shannon Vanderwoude

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jan. 23


Cases heard by David A. Howard

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jan. 23                Treasure a.k.a Legacy vs. Treasure
8:30 AM                           151-7-16 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Ginnylee Marie Treasure a.k.a Legacy
                                  Defendant, Manix Luke Treasure

Monday,    Jan. 23                Brophy vs. Pello
9:00 AM                           30-2-16 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Jennifer L. Brophy  (Mary C. P. Welford)
                                  Defendant, Bryan J. Pello  (Brian K. Marthage)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jan. 24


Cases heard by David A. Howard

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan. 24                Ott vs. Ott
9:00 AM                           89-4-16 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Erika Ott  (Jonathan M. Cohen)
                                  Defendant, Frank Ott  (Eugene F. Rakow)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jan. 25


Cases heard by Magistrate, Mary Harlow

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan. 25                Collette vs. Briggs
8:30 AM                           156-7-11 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1
                                  Defendant, Trever Briggs
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jan. 26


Cases heard by David A. Howard

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan. 26                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          134-12-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robb A. Spensley)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue  (Leslie Hanafin)

Thursday,  Jan. 26                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          133-12-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robb A. Spensley)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue  (Leslie Hanafin)

Thursday,  Jan. 26                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           63-7-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Steve Hadden GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sean-Marie Oller
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 9
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 10

Thursday,  Jan. 26                Restricted Case
4:00 PM                           112-10-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Kathy Cichanowski GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jan. 27


Cases heard by David A. Howard

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jan. 27                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           117-10-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Mary C. P. Welford)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Liza Dommke  (Leslie Hanafin)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jan. 30


Cases heard by David A. Howard

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jan. 30                Keating vs. Morrissey
9:00 AM                           219-10-16 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Nickolas C. Keating
                                  Defendant, Carrie Morrissey

Monday,    Jan. 30                Weitz vs. Weitz
9:30 AM                           125-6-16 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Sheryl Weitz  (Michael S. Munson)
                                  Defendant, Theodore I. Weitz  (Wendy Fitzsimons)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Elizabeth D. Mann


Monday,    Jan. 30                Stratton vs. Stratton
10:00 AM                          142-7-16 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Mark J. Stratton Jr
                                  Defendant, Beverly Stratton

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Feb. 2


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb.  2                Onorato vs. Martin M
10:45 AM                          210-10-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, David Onorato
                                  Defendant, Party 2
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Cases heard by David A. Howard

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb.  2                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           26-4-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Douglas Krause
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sean-Marie Oller
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 8

Thursday,  Feb.  2                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           27-4-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Douglas Krause
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sean-Marie Oller
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 8

Thursday,  Feb.  2                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           28-4-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Douglas Krause
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sean-Marie Oller
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 8

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Feb. 6


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb.  6                Confidential Case
1:00 PM                           227-10-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1  (Brian K. Marthage)
                                  Defendant, Party 2

Cases heard by David A. Howard

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb.  6                Sheridan vs. Vaughn-Tifft
9:00 AM                           163-8-16 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Lisa Sheridan
                                  Defendant, Gerald Vaughn-Tifft

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Feb. 7


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb.  7                O'Malley vs. O'Malley
9:00 AM                           144-7-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Supartiningsih O'Malley
                                  Defendant, Christopher O'Malley
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Feb.  7                Dunlop vs. Dunlop
10:30 AM                          178-9-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Chelsea Dunlop
                                  Defendant, Tyler K. Dunlop

Cases heard by David A. Howard

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb.  7                Ott vs. Ott
9:00 AM                           89-4-16 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Erika Ott  (Jonathan M. Cohen)
                                  Defendant, Frank Ott  (Eugene F. Rakow)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Feb. 8


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb.  8                Confidential Case
9:00 AM                           243-11-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1
                                  Defendant, Party 2
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Feb. 9


Cases heard by David A. Howard

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb.  9                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           87-8-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Feb. 10


Cases heard by Magistrate, Mary Harlow

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb. 10                Zimmer vs. Zimmer
9:00 AM                           36-2-16 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Sarah P. Zimmer
                                  Defendant, Dennis Michael Zimmer

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Feb. 13


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb. 13                LeBlanc-Dailey vs. Dailey
9:00 AM                           226-10-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Nicole LeBlanc-Dailey
                                  Defendant, Douglas Dailey

Monday,    Feb. 13                Confidential Case
10:45 AM                          240-11-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1
                                  Defendant, Party 2

Monday,    Feb. 13                Whitaker vs. Boyer
1:00 PM                           234-11-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Beth Whitaker
                                  Defendant, Michel Boyer

Monday,    Feb. 13                Dekoschak vs. DeJesus-Dekoschak
2:45 PM                           249-11-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Brendan Dekoschak
                                  Defendant, Rebecca DeJesus-Dekoschak

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Feb. 14


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 14                Confidential Case
9:00 AM                           238-11-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1
                                  Defendant, Party 2

Tuesday,   Feb. 14                Confidential Case
10:45 AM                          241-11-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1
                                  Defendant, Party 2

Tuesday,   Feb. 14                Confidential Case
1:00 PM                           250-11-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1
                                  Defendant, Party 2

Tuesday,   Feb. 14                Confidential Case
2:45 PM                           252-11-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1  (Amy L. Klingler)
                                  Defendant, Party 2

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Feb. 16


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb. 16                Confidential Case
9:00 AM                           254-11-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1
                                  Defendant, Party 2

Cases heard by David A. Howard

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb. 16                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           119-11-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins

Thursday,  Feb. 16                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           140-12-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Jackie Myers GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Liza Dommke
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 9
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 10

Thursday,  Feb. 16                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          37-4-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Liza Dommke

Thursday,  Feb. 16                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          38-4-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Liza Dommke

Thursday,  Feb. 16                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          39-4-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Liza Dommke

Thursday,  Feb. 16                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          13-2-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Jackie Myers GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Office of Child Support, Party 8  (Joseph Lorman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Carla Nelson
                                  Other, Party 10

Thursday,  Feb. 16                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          23-3-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Gene Rowley, GAL Jr.
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Crosier  (Leslie Hanafin)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Feb. 21


Cases heard by David A. Howard

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 21                Conroy vs. Conroy
9:00 AM                           99-4-16 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Ronald P. Conroy  (K. James Malady)
                                  Defendant, Judith A. Conroy  (Michael S. Munson)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Feb. 27


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb. 27                Stone vs. Schnaderbeck
9:00 AM                           22-2-11 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Samantha M. Stone
                                  Defendant, Michael E. Schnaderbeck
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Mar. 2


Cases heard by David A. Howard

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar.  2                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           144-12-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, John Resio GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Mar. 8


Cases heard by David A. Howard

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar.  8                Lackey vs. Johnson
11:30 AM                          126-5-15 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Benjamin K. Lackey  (Brian K. Marthage)
                                  Defendant, Gretchen M. Johnson  (Michael S. Munson)
                                  Parent Coordinator, Althea Lloyd

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Mar. 13


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 13                Confidential Case
9:00 AM                           241-11-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1
                                  Defendant, Party 2

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Mar. 14


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 14                Whitaker vs. Boyer
9:00 AM                           234-11-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Beth Whitaker
                                  Defendant, Michel Boyer

Tuesday,   Mar. 14                Dekoschak vs. DeJesus-Dekoschak
10:45 AM                          249-11-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Brendan Dekoschak
                                  Defendant, Rebecca DeJesus-Dekoschak

Tuesday,   Mar. 14                Confidential Case
1:00 PM                           240-11-16 Bndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Party 1
                                  Defendant, Party 2

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Mar. 23


Cases heard by David A. Howard

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar. 23                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           134-12-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robb A. Spensley)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue  (Leslie Hanafin)

Thursday,  Mar. 23                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           133-12-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robb A. Spensley)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue  (Leslie Hanafin)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Mar. 24


Cases heard by David A. Howard

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Mar. 24                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           134-12-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robb A. Spensley)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue  (Leslie Hanafin)

Friday,    Mar. 24                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           133-12-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robb A. Spensley)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue  (Leslie Hanafin)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Apr. 5


Cases heard by Magistrate, Mary Harlow

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Apr.  5                Harris vs. Sweet
4:00 PM                           169-5-13 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                                  Plaintiff, Kourtney Harris
                                  Defendant, Bradley Sweet
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Apr. 6


Cases heard by David A. Howard

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr.  6                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           131-11-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Caroline (Toni) Dee GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Crosier

Thursday,  Apr.  6                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           132-11-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Caroline (Toni) Dee GAL
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Crosier

Thursday,  Apr.  6                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           70-6-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Anne Cormier
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)
                                  Other, Party 9

Thursday,  Apr.  6                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          76-6-16 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sean-Marie Oller

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Apr. 20


Cases heard by David A. Howard

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr. 20                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           130-12-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Bill Bridges
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 8

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Apr. 24


Cases heard by Magistrate, Mary Harlow

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 24                Slocum vs. Hammac Sr.
4:00 PM                           11-1-13 Bndm/Domestic
Courtroom 2 - 2nd Floor           Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                                  Plaintiff, Heather L. Slocum
                                  Defendant, Party 2
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Apr. 27


Cases heard by David A. Howard

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr. 27                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           100-9-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, John Resio
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins

Thursday,  Apr. 27                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           123-11-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, John Resio
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  Office of Child Support, Party 9  (Joseph Lorman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Adam Perkins
                                  Other, Party 8

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, May 25


Cases heard by David A. Howard

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May  25                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           130-12-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Bill Bridges
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 8

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, May 26


Cases heard by David A. Howard

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    May  26                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           130-12-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
Courtroom 1 - 2nd Floor           Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                                  Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Bill Bridges
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas L. Enzor)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 8

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jun. 1


Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun.  1
11:00 AM                          Relief From Abuse Hearing
Courtroom 3 - 3rd Floor           268-11-16 Bnfa

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------