Court Calendar for
Bennington Family Division

200 Veterans Memorial Drive · Bennington, VT 05201
(802) 447-2727

As of May 21st at 9:07 PM


Cases Set for Tuesday, May 26


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  26          Campbell-Burdick vs. Burdick
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     11-1-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Ericca Campbell-Burdick
                            Defendant, Frank E. Burdick

Tuesday,   May  26          Pratt vs. Pratt
at 10:45 AM in Room cmc     43-2-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jeremy J. Pratt  (Amy L. Klingler)
                            Defendant, Molly Pratt

Tuesday,   May  26          Coyne vs. Coyne
at 1:00 PM  in Room cmc     49-2-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Shannon J. Coyne
                            Defendant, James W. Coyne Sr.
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   May  26          Sweet vs. Sweet
at 2:45 PM  in Room cmc     54-2-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Peter P. Sweet
                            Defendant, Patricia Sweet

Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  26          Thompson vs. Thompson
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       301-11-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Todd A. Thompson
                            Defendant, Kristy A. Thompson
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   May  26          Snyder vs. Snyder
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       246-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Sherry Snyder  (K. James Malady)
                            Defendant, Timothy Snyder

Tuesday,   May  26          Knuetter vs. Landfear
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       79-3-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Brittany Knuetter
                            Defendant, David Landfear Jr.
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   May  26          Zylinski vs. Morse
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       65-3-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Melanie Zylinski  (Mary C. Welford)
                            Defendant, Brandon S. Morse

Tuesday,   May  26          Guertin vs. Guertin
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       102-4-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, MacKenzie I. Guertin  (Brian K. Marthage)
                            Defendant, Eugene Guertin  (Michael S. Munson)

Tuesday,   May  26          Confidential Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       57-3-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   May  26          Ruggles vs. Kramer
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       47-2-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Tiffany M. Ruggles
                            Defendant, Douglas C. Kramer

Tuesday,   May  26          Bartlett vs. Bartlett
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       111-4-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Tina M. Bartlett
                            Defendant, Timothy S. Bartlett

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, May 27


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May  27          Confidential Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room cmc     324-12-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Joseph Lorman)
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            Defendant, Party 3

Wednesday, May  27          Ballance vs. Mattison
at 9:30 AM  in Room cmc     226-7-13 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Katlin Ballance
                            Defendant, Myles R. Mattison
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, May  27          Brown vs. Dansby
at 10:30 AM in Room cmc     75-3-07 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Nichole Becker
                            Defendant, Jason Dansby
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, May  27          Bushee vs. Bushee
at 11:30 AM in Room cmc     331-11-13 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Rose M. Morse AKA Bushee
                            Defendant, Michael J. Bushee

Wednesday, May  27          Kramer vs. Brandmeyer
at 1:30 PM  in Room cmc     272-10-06 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Douglas C. Kramer
                            Defendant, Jacqueline Brandmeyer
                            Grandparent
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, May  27          Crowley vs. Morse
at 2:30 PM  in Room cmc     169-7-09 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Brennan T. Crowley
                            Defendant, Laurie Morse
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, May  27          Austin vs. Austin
at 3:30 PM  in Room cmc     359-12-13 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jennifer L Austin
                            Defendant, Karl W Austin
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Cases heard by David A. Howard

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May  27          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       43-5-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lyndall Boal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

Wednesday, May  27          Restricted Case
at 4:00 PM  in Room 1       30-4-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jackie Myers GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Gary Lambert
                            Interpreter, Party 7

Cases heard by Magistrate, Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May  27          Amidon vs. Ely
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       220-8-01 Bndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Heather Amidon
                            Defendant, William K. Ely
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, May  27          Morse vs. Lasher
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       91-4-03 Bndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Dee A. Morse
                            Defendant, Virgil C. Lasher
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, May  27          Burdick vs. Ketcham
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       130-5-00 Bndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Lesley  L. Burdick
                            Defendant, Clinton A."Tony" Ketcham
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, May  27          Office of Child Support vs. Granger et al
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       319-10-13 Bndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)
                            Defendant, Beverly J. Bentley
                            Defendant, Jeremy J. Granger

Wednesday, May  27          Epstein vs. Epstein
at 10:45 AM in Room 2       262-11-07 Bndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Joshua M. Epstein
                            Defendant, Ashley Epstein
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, May  27          Confidential Case
at 11:15 AM in Room 2       271-10-09 Bndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, May  27          Bucchieri vs. Lane
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       313-12-97 Bndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Joy E. Bucchieri
                            Defendant, Rex A. Lane
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, May  27          Thompson vs. Thompson
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       301-11-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Todd A. Thompson
                            Defendant, Kristy A. Thompson
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, May  27          Hoot vs. Burgess
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       263-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Ashley E. Hoot  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            Defendant, Derek Burgess  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, May  27          Cone vs. Maccioli
at 2:15 PM  in Room 2       69-3-12 Bndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Nathan Cone
                            Defendant, Nicole A. Maccioli  (Brian K. Marthage)
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, May  27          Confidential Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       117-5-08 Bndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, May  27          Dwyer vs. Racicot
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2       38-2-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Geremy E. Dwyer
                            Defendant, Lorain M. Racicot  (Michael S. Munson)

Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May  27
at 08:30 AM in Room 3       Relief From Abuse Hearing
                            283-12-14 Bnfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, May 28


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May  28          Dickman vs. Dickman
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     60-3-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Richard Dickman  (Jonathan M. Cohen)
                            Defendant, Erin Dickman

Thursday,  May  28          D'Amour vs. D'Amour
at 10:45 AM in Room cmc     86-4-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jon R. D'Amour
                            Defendant, Peggy D'Amour

Thursday,  May  28          Ellis vs. Ellis
at 1:00 PM  in Room cmc     40-2-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Danielle R. Ellis  (Sigismund J. Wysolmerski)
                            Defendant, Robert Ellis

Thursday,  May  28          O'Grady vs. Coulter
at 2:45 PM  in Room cmc     90-4-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Erin E. O'Grady
                            Defendant, Jesse A. Coulter
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Cases heard by David A. Howard

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May  28
at 08:30 AM in Room 3       Relief from Abuse Hearing
                            83-5-15 Bnfa

Thursday,  May  28
at 10:00 AM in Room 3       Relief From Abuse Hearing
                            85-5-15 Bnfa

Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May  28          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       100-9-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Douglas Krause
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            DCF Case Worker, Carla Nelson
                            Victim, Party 7
                            Victim, Party 8

Thursday,  May  28          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       114-10-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sarah Crosier

Thursday,  May  28          Restricted Case
at 9:15 AM  in Room 1       26-4-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Douglas Krause
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Jason Hudson

Thursday,  May  28          Restricted Case
at 9:15 AM  in Room 1       27-4-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Douglas Krause
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Jason Hudson

Thursday,  May  28          Restricted Case
at 9:15 AM  in Room 1       28-4-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Douglas Krause
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Jason Hudson

Thursday,  May  28          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       114-10-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Bill Bridges
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Boardman Child Benefits Specialist
                            DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

Thursday,  May  28          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       115-10-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Bill Bridges
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Boardman Child Benefits Specialist
                            DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

Thursday,  May  28          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       116-10-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Bill Bridges
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Boardman Child Benefits Specialist
                            DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

Thursday,  May  28          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       142-12-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christina Rainville)
                            Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Liza Dommke

Thursday,  May  28          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       126-11-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christina Rainville)
                            Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            Parent/Guardian/Custodian of Juvenile, Party 10

Thursday,  May  28          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       136-12-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Bill Bridges
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            DCF Case Worker, Jason Hudson  (John W. Lurvey)

Thursday,  May  28          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       3-1-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Terrence Tuffy
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Carla Nelson

Thursday,  May  28          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       51-5-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Amy L. Klingler)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Terrence Tuffy
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Liza Dommke

Thursday,  May  28          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       52-5-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Amy L. Klingler)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Terrence Tuffy
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Liza Dommke

Thursday,  May  28          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       53-5-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Amy L. Klingler)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Terrence Tuffy
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Liza Dommke

Thursday,  May  28          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       41-4-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christina Rainville)
                            Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kenneth L. Geduldig)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Margaret Uebelacker GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Jason Hudson

Thursday,  May  28          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       42-4-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christina Rainville)
                            Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Margaret Uebelacker GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Jason Hudson

Thursday,  May  28          Restricted Case
at 4:00 PM  in Room 1       92-9-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christina Rainville)
                            Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christopher Montgomery)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sarah Crosier

Thursday,  May  28          Restricted Case
at 4:00 PM  in Room 1       93-9-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christina Rainville)
                            Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christopher Montgomery)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sarah Crosier

Thursday,  May  28          Restricted Case
at 4:00 PM  in Room 1       94-9-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christina Rainville)
                            Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christopher Montgomery)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sarah Crosier

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, May 29


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    May  29          Luczynski vs. Smith
at 10:30 AM in Room cmc     84-3-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Terese B Luczynski
                            Defendant, Jerad R. Smith
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    May  29          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       47-5-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Gary Lambert

Friday,    May  29          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       37-4-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            DCF Case Worker, Liza Dommke

Friday,    May  29          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       38-4-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            DCF Case Worker, Liza Dommke

Friday,    May  29          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       39-4-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            DCF Case Worker, Liza Dommke

Friday,    May  29          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       125-12-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christina Rainville)
                            Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Gary Lambert
                            Victim, Party 6

Friday,    May  29          Restricted Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       105-9-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jackie Myers GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Amy L. Klingler)
                            DCF Case Worker, Liza Dommke

Friday,    May  29          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       12-2-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jackie Myers GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

Friday,    May  29          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       66-6-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Michael S. Munson)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Bill Bridges
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Carla Nelson

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jun. 1


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun.  1          Hoyt vs. Hoyt
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     61-3-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Nancy S. Hoyt
                            Defendant, Larry J. Hoyt

Monday,    Jun.  1          Confidential Case
at 10:45 AM in Room cmc     105-4-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Jun.  1          Sweet vs. Olin
at 1:00 PM  in Room cmc     326-12-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Tiesha Sweet
                            Defendant, Ethan Olin
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Jun.  1          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room cmc     106-4-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun.  1          Harley vs. Harley
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       295-10-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Nancy V. Harley
                            Defendant, Carlton Harley

Monday,    Jun.  1          Brown vs. Burdick
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       113-4-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Edward L. Brown II  (Brian K. Marthage)
                            Defendant, Lesley  L. Burdick

Monday,    Jun.  1          Staples vs. Staples
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       7-1-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Ronald Staples Jr.

Monday,    Jun.  1          Hong vs. Hong
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       291-10-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Settlement Conference
                            Plaintiff, Lori Hong  (Stephen A. Dardeck)
                            Defendant, William Hong  (Caryn E. Waxman)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jun. 2


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun.  2          Vanderzyden vs. Berkhout
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     46-2-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Chris Vanderzyden  (Stephen A. Dardeck)
                            Defendant, Carl T. Berkhout  (Brian K. Marthage)

Tuesday,   Jun.  2          Cross Vanburen vs. Haner
at 10:45 AM in Room cmc     108-4-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Joshua Cross Vanburen
                            Defendant, Lisa Haner
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Jun.  2          Morse vs. Rice
at 1:00 PM  in Room cmc     109-4-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Cody Morse
                            Defendant, Jasmine Rice
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Jun.  2          Edson vs. Edson
at 2:45 PM  in Room cmc     103-4-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Anharad Edson  (Pamela Gatos)
                            Defendant, Charles Edson

Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun.  2          Buck vs. Buck
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       320-12-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Amie Buck  (Amy L. Klingler)
                            Defendant, Daniel Buck  (James M. Dingley)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea


Tuesday,   Jun.  2          Sargent vs. Sargent
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       293-10-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Laurie J. Sargent
                            Defendant, Hollis P. Sargent

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jun. 3


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun.  3          Harris vs. Coyne
at 8:30 AM  in Room cmc     257-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Kourtney Harris
                            Defendant, Christopher D. Coyne
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun.  3          Barber vs. Baker
at 9:30 AM  in Room cmc     344-12-96 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Kristie J. Barber
                            Defendant, Shane C. Baker Sr.
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Jun.  3          Knuetter vs. Landfear
at 10:30 AM in Room cmc     79-3-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Brittany Knuetter
                            Defendant, David Landfear Jr.
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun.  3          Emerson vs. Emerson
at 11:30 AM in Room cmc     63-3-09 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jonny O. Emerson
                            Defendant, Scot W. Emerson
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun.  3          Sprague vs. Kuzawski
at 1:30 PM  in Room cmc     331-11-12 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Andrea Sprague
                            Defendant, Justin R. Kuzawski
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun.  3          Office of Child Support vs. Champagne et al
at 2:30 PM  in Room cmc     109-4-10 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)
                            Defendant, Jason D. Champagne
                            Defendant, Bethany Haynes

Wednesday, Jun.  3          Haynes vs. Champagne
at 2:30 PM  in Room cmc     69-3-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Bethany Haynes
                            Defendant, Jason D. Champagne
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun.  3          Kerwood vs. Grant
at 3:30 PM  in Room cmc     171-7-05 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Mark W. Kerwood Jr.
                            Defendant, Anna M. Thurman
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Cases heard by Magistrate, Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun.  3          Slee vs. Slee
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       201-7-97 Bndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Carolyn Lucille Slee
                            Defendant, Michael A. Slee
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Jun.  3          Pratt vs. Pratt
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       51-2-09 Bndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Dennis H. Pratt
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun.  3          Gundrum vs. Sousie
at 9:45 AM  in Room 2       27-1-13 Bndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Roxanne Gundrum
                            Defendant, Floyd Sousie
                            Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun.  3          Office of Child Support vs. Sullivan et al
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       34-2-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)
                            Defendant, Callie Sullivan
                            Defendant, Rhyan Sullivan

Wednesday, Jun.  3          Sylvester vs. Thompson
at 11:15 AM in Room 2       275-11-07 Bndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Christina L. Sylvester
                            Defendant, Allen L. Thompson III
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Jun.  3          Wright vs. Rodd
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       76-3-98 Bndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Tasha Wright
                            Defendant, Mark S. Rodd
                            Grandparent
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Jun.  3          Rudd vs. Towne
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       173-6-13 Bndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Kaylynn Rudd
                            Defendant, William H. Towne Jr.
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun.  3          West vs. Bullock
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2       190-8-04 Bndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Christine West
                            Defendant, Gary Bullock
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun.  3          LaPrade vs. Harding
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2       293-10-03 Bndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Virginia LaPrade
                            Defendant, Mark Harding

Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun.  3          Kinney vs. Delaney
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       55-3-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Ashley Kinney
                            Defendant, Ryan Delaney
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun.  3          McDonald vs. Brown
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       21-1-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Amanda McDonald
                            Defendant, Nathan Brown
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun.  3          Coon vs. Guile
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       182-7-12 Bndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun.  3          Smith vs. Caprood
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       117-5-12 Bndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Richard Smith
                            Defendant, Hope Caprood
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun.  3          O'Connell vs. O'Connell
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       16-1-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Barbara O'Connell  (Peter M. Lawrence)
                            Defendant, William O'Connell  (Jonathan M. Cohen)

Wednesday, Jun.  3          Hurley vs. Hurley
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       269-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Edward Hurley II

Wednesday, Jun.  3          Jordan vs. Jordan
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       108-5-11 Bndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Joslyn Robinson
                            Defendant, Stephen M. Jordan

Wednesday, Jun.  3          Carrara vs. Carrara
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       221-8-08 Bndm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Melissa S. Smith (AKA Carrara)
                            Defendant, Peter T. Carrara  (Peter M. Lawrence)
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jun. 4


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun.  4          Mead vs. Dufresne
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     62-3-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Joshua Mead
                            Defendant, Bernice Dufresne

Thursday,  Jun.  4          Confidential Case
at 10:45 AM in Room cmc     309-11-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Brian K. Marthage)
                            Defendant, Party 2  (Kristina Pollard)

Thursday,  Jun.  4          Wilkinson vs. Wilkinson
at 1:00 PM  in Room cmc     142-6-12 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, John C. Wilkinson
                            Defendant, Kathleen Wilkinson  (Brian K. Marthage)

Thursday,  Jun.  4          Brace vs. Pineiro
at 2:45 PM  in Room cmc     251-9-10 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Louise Brace
                            Defendant, Adam P. Pineiro
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jun. 8


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun.  8          Wilkins vs. Wilkins
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     31-2-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Robert Wilkins

Monday,    Jun.  8          Coon vs. Coon
at 10:45 AM in Room cmc     271-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Danielle Coon
                            Defendant, David J. Coon Sr.
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Jun.  8          Confidential Case
at 2:45 PM  in Room cmc     111-4-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun.  8          Sauer vs. Martin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       169-6-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Geoffrey J. Sauer  (Kristina Pollard)
                            Defendant, Kara A. Martin  (Jonathan M. Cohen)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jun. 9


Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun.  9          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       117-10-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Sarah E. Wilson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jackie Myers GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Mary C. Welford)
                            DCF Case Worker, Liza Dommke  (John W. Lurvey)
                            Legal Guardian, Party 8

Tuesday,   Jun.  9          Sauer vs. Martin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       169-6-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Geoffrey J. Sauer  (Kristina Pollard)
                            Defendant, Kara A. Martin  (Jonathan M. Cohen)

Tuesday,   Jun.  9          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       23-3-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Gene Rowley Jr.
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sarah Crosier

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jun. 10


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun. 10          Luczynski vs. Smith
at 8:30 AM  in Room cmc     80-3-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Terese B Luczynski
                            Defendant, Jerad R. Smith
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun. 10          Luczynski vs. Smith
at 8:30 AM  in Room cmc     84-3-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Terese B Luczynski
                            Defendant, Jerad R. Smith
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun. 10          Guile vs. Coon
at 10:30 AM in Room cmc     89-4-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Wednesday, Jun. 10          O'Grady vs. Coulter
at 11:30 AM in Room cmc     90-4-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Erin E. O'Grady
                            Defendant, Jesse A. Coulter
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun. 10          Confidential Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room cmc     105-4-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun. 10          Sweet vs. Olin
at 2:30 PM  in Room cmc     326-12-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Tiesha Sweet
                            Defendant, Ethan Olin
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun. 10          Confidential Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room cmc     106-4-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun. 10          Mattison vs. Mattison
at 3:30 PM  in Room cmc     66-3-05 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Bruce W. Mattison
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Cases heard by Magistrate, Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun. 10          Pratt vs. Hilchey
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       318-11-01 Bndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Margaret E. Pratt
                            Defendant, Michael S. Hilchey
                            Guardian, Kenneth Baker
                            Guardian, Tammy L Baker
                            Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Jun. 10          Bivens vs. Bivens
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       306-11-12 Bndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, JamieLee Bivens
                            Defendant, Jamar Bivens
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun. 10          Brown vs. Brown
at 9:45 AM  in Room 2       22-1-00 Bndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Ralph R. Brown Jr.
                            Defendant, Tracey L. Russell
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun. 10          Gahan vs. Gahan
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       229-8-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Michael Gahan  (Brian K. Marthage)
                            Defendant, Dolores Gahan
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun. 10          Diaz vs. Diaz
at 11:30 AM in Room 2       55-3-11 Bndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Tracy Rose
                            Defendant, Rafael O. Diaz
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun. 10          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       125-5-12 Bndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            Interpreter, Party 7
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun. 10          Coon vs. Coon
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       185-7-97 Bndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Ruthann Smith
                            Defendant, John J. Coon
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun. 10          Walker vs. Walker
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       258-9-00 Bndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Jeffrey S. Walker
                            Defendant, Robin L. Greene
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Jun. 10          Burdick vs. Burdick
at 2:45 PM  in Room 2       48-3-02 Bndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Jamie L. Eaton
                            Defendant, Michael J. Burdick
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun. 10          Jordan vs. Jordan
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2       108-5-11 Bndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Joslyn Robinson
                            Defendant, Stephen M. Jordan

Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun. 10          Dwyer vs. Racicot
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       38-2-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Geremy E. Dwyer
                            Defendant, Lorain M. Racicot  (Michael S. Munson)

Wednesday, Jun. 10          Harris vs. Harris
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       143-5-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Beth L. Harris
                            Defendant, Robert S. Harris Jr.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jun. 11


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun. 11          Reed vs. Reed
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     59-3-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Michelle Reed
                            Defendant, Ellsworth Reed

Thursday,  Jun. 11          Stanley vs. Stanley
at 10:45 AM in Room cmc     73-3-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Tonya A. Stanley  (Sarah E. Wilson)
                            Defendant, Harold Stanley Jr.

Thursday,  Jun. 11          Ellis vs. Ellis
at 1:00 PM  in Room cmc     40-2-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Danielle R. Ellis  (Sigismund J. Wysolmerski)
                            Defendant, Robert Ellis

Thursday,  Jun. 11          Church vs. Frost
at 2:45 PM  in Room cmc     112-4-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, John D. Frost

Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun. 11          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       107-9-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Amy L. Klingler)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jackie Myers GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Jason Hudson

Thursday,  Jun. 11          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       9-2-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jackie Myers GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

Thursday,  Jun. 11          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       10-2-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Pamela A. Marsh)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jackie Myers GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

Thursday,  Jun. 11          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       8-2-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael S. Munson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jackie Myers GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

Thursday,  Jun. 11          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       7-2-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael S. Munson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jackie Myers GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

Thursday,  Jun. 11          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       6-2-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael S. Munson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jackie Myers GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

Thursday,  Jun. 11          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       70-6-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Anne Cormier
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            DCF Case Worker, Carla Nelson

Thursday,  Jun. 11          Restricted Case
at 3:15 PM  in Room 1       35-4-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Chris Murphy

Thursday,  Jun. 11          Restricted Case
at 3:15 PM  in Room 1       36-4-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Chris Murphy

Thursday,  Jun. 11          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       63-6-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Bill Bridges
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            DCF Case Worker, Jason Hudson

Thursday,  Jun. 11          Restricted Case
at 4:00 PM  in Room 1       119-11-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            DCF Case Worker, Carla Nelson

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jun. 12


Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jun. 12          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       108-9-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Gene Rowley Jr.
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Chris Murphy
                            Victim, Party 5

Friday,    Jun. 12          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       137-12-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jackie Myers GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Jason Hudson  (John W. Lurvey)

Friday,    Jun. 12          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       138-12-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jackie Myers GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Jason Hudson  (John W. Lurvey)

Friday,    Jun. 12          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       47-4-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jackie Myers GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Jason Hudson  (John W. Lurvey)

Friday,    Jun. 12          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       11-2-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Anne Cormier
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Carla Nelson
                            Legal Guardian, Party 4  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Parent/Guardian/Custodian of Juvenile, Party 8

Friday,    Jun. 12          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       104-9-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Terrence Tuffy
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            DCF Case Worker, Carla Nelson

Friday,    Jun. 12          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       29-4-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Terrence Tuffy
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            DCF Case Worker, Carla Nelson

Friday,    Jun. 12          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       19-3-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jackie Myers GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            DCF Case Worker, Jason Hudson

Friday,    Jun. 12          Restricted Case
at 4:00 PM  in Room 1       44-5-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Gene Rowley Jr.
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sarah Crosier

Friday,    Jun. 12          Restricted Case
at 4:00 PM  in Room 1       45-5-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Gene Rowley Jr.
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sarah Crosier

Friday,    Jun. 12          Restricted Case
at 4:00 PM  in Room 1       46-5-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Gene Rowley Jr.
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sarah Crosier

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jun. 15


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 15          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     63-3-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Monday,    Jun. 15          Butler, Seth B. vs. Prescott, Jenel C.
at 10:45 AM in Room cmc     81-3-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Seth B. Butler  (Sarah E. Wilson)
                            Defendant, Jenel C. Prescott  (John B. Lamson)

Monday,    Jun. 15          Hughes vs. Hughes
at 1:00 PM  in Room cmc     30-2-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Brett Hughes  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                            Defendant, Marlene Hughes

Monday,    Jun. 15          Young vs. Young
at 2:45 PM  in Room cmc     50-2-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Steven R. Young  (Robert M. Winn)
                            Defendant, Michelle Young

Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 15          Forstmann MacKenzie vs. MacKenzie
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       129-4-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Christina B. Forstmann MacKenzie  (Brian K. Marthage)
                            Defendant, Douglas MacKenzie  (Amber L. Barber)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Jeremy Dworkin

                              Christopher D. Roy

                              Jodi J. LaMarche

                              Marc B. Heath


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jun. 16


Cases heard by James Colvin

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 16          Poole vs. Poole
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       318-12-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Jennifer M. Poole
                            Defendant, Edward Joseph Poole
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 16          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     127-5-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Jun. 16          Burdick vs. Church
at 10:45 AM in Room cmc     130-5-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Wynetta L. Burdick
                            Defendant, Nathan J. Church
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Jun. 16          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room cmc     110-4-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Joseph Lorman)
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            Defendant, Party 3

Tuesday,   Jun. 16          Thebault vs. Thebault
at 2:45 PM  in Room cmc     241-9-03 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Amy L Thebault  (Jonathan M. Cohen)
                            Defendant, Louis P. Thebault

Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 16          Forstmann MacKenzie vs. MacKenzie
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       129-4-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Christina B. Forstmann MacKenzie  (Brian K. Marthage)
                            Defendant, Douglas MacKenzie  (Amber L. Barber)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Jeremy Dworkin

                              Christopher D. Roy

                              Jodi J. LaMarche

                              Marc B. Heath


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jun. 17


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun. 17          Cross Vanburen vs. Haner
at 9:30 AM  in Room cmc     108-4-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Joshua Cross Vanburen
                            Defendant, Lisa Haner
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun. 17          Morse vs. Rice
at 10:30 AM in Room cmc     109-4-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Cody Morse
                            Defendant, Jasmine Rice
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun. 17          Brace vs. Pineiro
at 11:30 AM in Room cmc     251-9-10 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Louise Brace
                            Defendant, Adam P. Pineiro
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun. 17          Fletcher vs. Fletcher
at 1:30 PM  in Room cmc     333-12-00 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Bonnie Granger (aka Fletcher)
                            Defendant, Edward Fletcher
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun. 17          Trapani vs. Millington
at 2:30 PM  in Room cmc     214-8-06 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Maegan R. Trapani
                            Defendant, Joel A. Millington
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support
                            Parent Coordinator, Deedee Jones

Wednesday, Jun. 17          Condon vs. Millington
at 3:30 PM  in Room cmc     291-10-08 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Crystal G. Condon
                            Defendant, Joel A. Millington
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Cases heard by Magistrate, Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun. 17          Violette vs. Gabert
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       72-3-06 Bndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Michelle Violette
                            Defendant, Raymond F. Gabert
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun. 17          Morse vs. Hunt
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       9-1-11 Bndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Darcy R. Morse
                            Defendant, Trevor D. Hunt Sr.
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun. 17          Johnson vs. Johnson
at 9:45 AM  in Room 2       17-1-13 Bndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Susan Johnson
                            Defendant, James Johnson
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun. 17          Johnson vs. Johnson
at 9:45 AM  in Room 2       17-1-13 Bndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Susan Johnson
                            Defendant, James Johnson
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun. 17          Palmatier vs. Peltier
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       38-2-01 Bndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Rachella Palmatier
                            Defendant, Douglas Peltier
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun. 17          Bassett vs. Bassett
at 11:30 AM in Room 2       311-11-94 Bndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Kristy Telford
                            Defendant, Sean K. Bassett
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun. 17          Potter vs. Potter
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       244-9-06 Bndm/Domestic

                            Plaintiff, Laurie Berard
                            Defendant, Justin Potter
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun. 17          Potter vs. Potter
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       244-9-06 Bndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Laurie Berard
                            Defendant, Justin Potter
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun. 17          Sneed vs. Viores
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2       145-5-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Amber Sneed
                            Defendant, Robert A. Viores Jr.
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun. 17          Wall vs. Johnson
at 3:15 PM  in Room 2       249-9-97 Bndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Clancy A. Wall
                            Defendant, Alexander Johnson
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun. 17          Forstmann MacKenzie vs. MacKenzie
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       129-4-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Christina B. Forstmann MacKenzie  (Brian K. Marthage)
                            Defendant, Douglas MacKenzie  (Amber L. Barber)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Jeremy Dworkin

                              Christopher D. Roy

                              Jodi J. LaMarche

                              Marc B. Heath


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jun. 18


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun. 18          Hutton vs. Love
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     37-2-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Justin Hutton
                            Defendant, Kate Love  (John B. Lamson)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Thursday,  Jun. 18          Brooks vs. Brooks
at 1:30 PM  in Room cmc     71-3-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Tami L. Brooks
                            Defendant, Jonathan F. Brooks

Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun. 18          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       147-12-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jackie Myers GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Gary Lambert

Thursday,  Jun. 18          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       44-4-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Gary Lambert
                            Victim, Party 6

Thursday,  Jun. 18          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       124-12-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Anne Cormier
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Gary Lambert

Thursday,  Jun. 18          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       143-12-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Gary Lambert

Thursday,  Jun. 18          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       130-12-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Bill Bridges
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

Thursday,  Jun. 18          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       70-6-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Anne Cormier
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            DCF Case Worker, Carla Nelson

Thursday,  Jun. 18          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       122-12-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Gene Rowley Jr.
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sarah Crosier  (John W. Lurvey)

Thursday,  Jun. 18          Restricted Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       5-2-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Caroline (Toni) Dee GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Michelle A. Kenny)
                            DCF Case Worker, Jason Hudson

Thursday,  Jun. 18          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       32-3-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Anthony Krulikowski
                            Guardian ad Litem, Margaret Uebelacker GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sarah Crosier
                            Interpreter, Party 10

Thursday,  Jun. 18          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       66-6-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Michael S. Munson)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Bill Bridges
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Carla Nelson

Thursday,  Jun. 18          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       65-5-12 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Anne Cormier
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            DCF Case Worker, Liza Dommke

Thursday,  Jun. 18          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       6-1-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Kristine O'Leary GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Liza Dommke

Thursday,  Jun. 18          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       127-12-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Z. Jones
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Liza Dommke

Thursday,  Jun. 18          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       86-7-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Terrence Tuffy
                            DCF Case Worker, Gary Lambert

Thursday,  Jun. 18          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       87-7-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Terrence Tuffy
                            DCF Case Worker, Gary Lambert

Thursday,  Jun. 18          Restricted Case
at 4:00 PM  in Room 1       128-12-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Bill Bridges
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Chris Murphy

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jun. 19


Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jun. 19          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       12-2-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jackie Myers GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

Friday,    Jun. 19          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       129-11-12 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Kristine O'Leary GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Carla Nelson

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jun. 22


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 22          Counihan vs. Counihan
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     83-3-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Susan Counihan
                            Defendant, Robert Paul Counihan

Monday,    Jun. 22          Sirois vs. Sirois
at 10:45 AM in Room cmc     338-12-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Kaylee Sirois
                            Defendant, Ernest G. Sirois

Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 22          Roberts vs. Roberts
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       19-1-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Diana Roberts  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Defendant, Morgan Roberts  (Stephen A. Dardeck)

Monday,    Jun. 22          Harrington vs. Simmons
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       346-12-08 Bndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Ashley Harrington
                            Defendant, Curtis Simmons
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jun. 23


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 23          Mead vs. Dufresne
at 10:45 AM in Room cmc     62-3-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Joshua Mead
                            Defendant, Bernice Dufresne

Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 23          Roberts vs. Roberts
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       19-1-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Diana Roberts  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Defendant, Morgan Roberts  (Stephen A. Dardeck)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jun. 24


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun. 24          LeClaire vs. Crowley
at 8:30 AM  in Room cmc     119-4-10 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Michelle LeClaire
                            Defendant, Donald Crowley
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun. 24          Rock vs. Bice
at 9:30 AM  in Room cmc     22-1-09 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Carol L. Rock
                            Defendant, Michael B. Bice
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun. 24          Avis vs. Avis
at 10:30 AM in Room cmc     33-2-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Robin Avis
                            Defendant, Lucas A. Avis
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun. 24          Hutton vs. Love
at 11:30 AM in Room cmc     37-2-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Justin Hutton
                            Defendant, Kate Love  (John B. Lamson)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun. 24          Mason vs. Frost
at 1:30 PM  in Room cmc     262-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Amanda M. Mason
                            Defendant, Bernard W. Frost
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun. 24          Coyne vs. Coyne
at 2:30 PM  in Room cmc     49-2-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Shannon J. Coyne
                            Defendant, James W. Coyne Sr.
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun. 24          Confidential Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room cmc     111-4-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Cases heard by Magistrate, Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun. 24          Brace vs. Brace
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       350-12-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Angela Brace
                            Defendant, Dion J. Brace
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun. 24          Longtin vs. Longtin
at 9:15 AM  in Room 2       256-11-11 Bndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Johanna Hill
                            Defendant, Jacob Longtin
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun. 24          Collette vs. Briggs
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       156-7-11 Bndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Trever Briggs
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun. 24          Maynard vs. Maynard
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       275-10-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Tina E. Maynard
                            Defendant, Donald H. Maynard Sr.
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun. 24          McCarthy vs. Harding
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       130-5-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Helenmary McCarthy
                            Defendant, Michael Harding
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jun. 24          Goodwin vs. Williams
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       80-3-02 Bndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Lorraine Goodwin
                            Defendant, John Williams
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun. 24          Roberts vs. Roberts
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       19-1-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Diana Roberts  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Defendant, Morgan Roberts  (Stephen A. Dardeck)

Wednesday, Jun. 24          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       16-2-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Caroline (Toni) Dee GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jun. 25


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun. 25          Stanley vs. Stanley
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     73-3-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Tonya A. Stanley  (Sarah E. Wilson)
                            Defendant, Harold Stanley Jr.

Thursday,  Jun. 25          Reed vs. Reed
at 10:45 AM in Room cmc     59-3-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Michelle Reed
                            Defendant, Ellsworth Reed

Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun. 25          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       18-3-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, David Blistein
                            DCF Case Worker, Lynn Winchester

Thursday,  Jun. 25          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1-1-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christina Rainville)
                            Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Gene Rowley Jr.
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Liza Dommke

Thursday,  Jun. 25          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       89-9-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Caroline (Toni) Dee GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sarah Crosier  (John W. Lurvey)

Thursday,  Jun. 25          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       124-11-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Kristine O'Leary GAL
                            DCF Case Worker, Chris Murphy
                            Legal Guardian, Party 6  (Jessica A. Smith)

Thursday,  Jun. 25          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       43-4-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Gene Rowley Jr.
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Gary Lambert
                            Victim, Party 6

Thursday,  Jun. 25          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       48-5-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Gene Rowley Jr.
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Gary Lambert
                            Victim, Party 6

Thursday,  Jun. 25          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       132-12-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Gene Rowley Jr.
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)

Thursday,  Jun. 25          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       125-12-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christina Rainville)
                            Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Gary Lambert
                            Victim, Party 6

Thursday,  Jun. 25          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       61-6-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Caroline (Toni) Dee GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            DCF Case Worker, Liza Dommke
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 9

Thursday,  Jun. 25          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       31-4-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jackie Myers GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            DCF Case Worker, Gary Lambert

Thursday,  Jun. 25          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       32-4-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jackie Myers GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            DCF Case Worker, Gary Lambert

Thursday,  Jun. 25          Restricted Case
at 4:00 PM  in Room 1       111-10-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Bill Bridges
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            DCF Case Worker, Jason Hudson  (John W. Lurvey)

Thursday,  Jun. 25          Restricted Case
at 4:00 PM  in Room 1       112-10-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Bill Bridges
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            DCF Case Worker, Jason Hudson  (John W. Lurvey)

Thursday,  Jun. 25          Restricted Case
at 4:00 PM  in Room 1       113-10-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Bill Bridges
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            DCF Case Worker, Jason Hudson  (John W. Lurvey)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jun. 26


Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jun. 26          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       80-7-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Gary Lambert
                            Victim, Party 6

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jun. 29


Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 29          Baker vs. Smith
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       192-6-13 Bndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Ashley Baker
                            Defendant, Ryan D. Smith
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Jun. 29          Rudd vs. Towne
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       173-6-13 Bndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Kaylynn Rudd
                            Defendant, William H. Towne Jr.
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Jun. 29          Bleau vs. Schoenheide Bleau
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       230-8-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Bryon S. Bleau
                            Defendant, Kristin Schoenheide Bleau

Monday,    Jun. 29          Bushee vs. Bushee
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       238-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Corey Bushee
                            Defendant, Amanda Bushee
                            Intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Jun. 29          Pudvah-Gouin vs. Cota
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       24-1-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Madison P. Pudvah-Gouin
                            Defendant, Ryan C. Cota

Monday,    Jun. 29          Monroe vs. Pinsker
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       20-1-12 Bndm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Ryan S. Monroe  (K. James Malady)
                            Defendant, Megan S. Pinsker  (Peter M. Lawrence)

Monday,    Jun. 29          Miller vs. Bushee
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       144-6-08 Bndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Lawrence Miller
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            Intervenor, State of VT Department of Corrections  (Robert M. LaRose)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jun. 30


Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 30          Pagan vs. Pagan
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       152-6-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Debra Derosia Pagan  (Pamela Gatos)
                            Defendant, Vincent Pagan  (Peter M. Lawrence)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jul. 1


Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul.  1          Office of Child Support vs. Cascione et al
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       20-1-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)
                            Defendant, Joseph M. Cascione
                            Defendant, Jamie Reed

Wednesday, Jul.  1          Chadwick vs. Chadwick
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       235-9-06 Bndm/Domestic
                            Other
                            Plaintiff, April Chadwick
                            Defendant, Daniel Chadwick
                            Guardian ad Litem, Gene Rowley Jr.
                            Minor child, Party 4  (Mary C. Welford)
                            Minor child, Party 5  (Mary C. Welford)
                            Minor child, Party 6  (Mary C. Welford)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jul.  1          Moore vs. Croff
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       204-8-07 Bndm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Emily Ann Thomayer
                            Defendant, Gregory A. Croff
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jul.  1          LaPrade vs. Harding
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       293-10-03 Bndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Virginia LaPrade
                            Defendant, Mark Harding

Wednesday, Jul.  1          Tate vs. Tate
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       277-10-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Phyllis Tate  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Defendant, William  K. Tate III  (Jonathan M. Cohen)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 2


Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul.  2          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1-1-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Amy L. Klingler)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jackie Myers GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

Thursday,  Jul.  2          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       12-1-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christina Rainville)
                            Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Bill Bridges
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Carla Nelson

Thursday,  Jul.  2          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       65-6-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Douglas Krause
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Chris Murphy
                            Respondent, Party 7

Thursday,  Jul.  2          Restricted Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       121-11-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Amy L. Klingler)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jackie Myers GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            DCF Case Worker, Liza Dommke

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jul. 6


Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul.  6          Bruso vs. Gregory
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       212-8-10 Bndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Brian K. Marthage)
                            Defendant, Whitney Gregory
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Jul.  6          Cone vs. Maccioli
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       69-3-12 Bndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Nathan Cone
                            Defendant, Nicole A. Maccioli  (Brian K. Marthage)
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Jul.  6          Parker vs. Parker
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       138-5-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Tina Parker (aka Willette)
                            Defendant, John E. Parker Sr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 7


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul.  7          Vanderzyden vs. Berkhout
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     46-2-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Chris Vanderzyden  (Stephen A. Dardeck)
                            Defendant, Carl T. Berkhout  (Brian K. Marthage)

Tuesday,   Jul.  7          Bubier vs. Bubier
at 10:45 AM in Room cmc     85-4-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Haley Bubier
                            Defendant, Keith Bubier
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Jul.  7          Babson vs. Babson
at 1:00 PM  in Room cmc     94-4-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Catherine Babson
                            Defendant, Jeramie Babson

Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul.  7          Orell vs. Orell
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       5-1-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Robert P. Orell  (Buffy D. Lord)
                            Defendant, Kathy M. Orell

Tuesday,   Jul.  7          Butler, Seth B. vs. Prescott, Jenel C.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       81-3-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Merits Uncontested/Final Status Conf.
                            Plaintiff, Seth B. Butler  (Sarah E. Wilson)
                            Defendant, Jenel C. Prescott  (John B. Lamson)

Tuesday,   Jul.  7          Langenback vs. Langenback
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       44-2-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Debra E. Langenback
                            Defendant, Paul R. Langenback

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jul. 8


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul.  8          Confidential Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room cmc     127-5-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jul.  8          Office of Child Support vs. Church et al
at 9:30 AM  in Room cmc     7-1-11 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)
                            Defendant, Wynetta L. Burdick
                            Defendant, Nathan J. Church

Wednesday, Jul.  8          Burdick vs. Church
at 9:30 AM  in Room cmc     130-5-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Wynetta L. Burdick
                            Defendant, Nathan J. Church
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jul.  8          Office of Child Support vs. Hollis et al
at 10:30 AM in Room cmc     332-11-13 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)
                            Defendant, Courtney Bull
                            Defendant, Shawn M. Hollis

Wednesday, Jul.  8          Confidential Case
at 11:30 AM in Room cmc     110-4-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Joseph Lorman)
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            Defendant, Party 3

Cases heard by Magistrate, Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul.  8          Barber vs. Carpenter
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       22-1-03 Bndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Kristie J. Barber
                            Defendant, Christopher J. Carpenter Jr.
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jul.  8          Hoot vs. Burgess
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       263-9-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Ashley E. Hoot  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            Defendant, Derek Burgess  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul.  8          Orzech vs. Orzech
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       305-11-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Rita Orzech  (John B. Lamson)
                            Defendant, David G. Orzech

Wednesday, Jul.  8          Lackey vs. Johnson
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       126-5-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Benjamin K. Lackey  (Brian K. Marthage)
                            Defendant, Gretchen M. Johnson  (Michael S. Munson)

Wednesday, Jul.  8          Stone vs. Greene
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       103-4-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Samantha Stone
                            Defendant, Jason Greene
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jul.  8          Miranda vs. Anderson
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       78-3-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Roberto Miranda
                            Defendant, Jane Anderson
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jul.  8          Strattman vs. Davis
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       92-4-11 Bndm/Domestic
                            Other
                            Plaintiff, Christopher Strattman
                            Defendant, Nikie Davis
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 9


Cases heard by David A. Howard

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul.  9
at 09:00 AM in Room 3       Relief From Abuse Hearing
                            271-12-14 Bnfa
                            272-12-14 Bnfa

Thursday,  Jul.  9
at 10:00 AM in Room 3       Relief From Abuse Hearing
                            69-4-15 Bnfa

Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul.  9          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       134-12-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Evan B. Chadwick)
                            DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

Thursday,  Jul.  9          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       133-12-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Evan B. Chadwick)
                            DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

Thursday,  Jul.  9          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       4-1-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Patricia Markham GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue
                            Parent/Guardian/Custodian of Juvenile, Party 8

Thursday,  Jul.  9          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       67-5-05 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Peter M. Lawrence)
                            DCF Case Worker, Chris Murphy  (John W. Lurvey)
                            Guardian ad Litem for party 1, Margaret Uebelacker GAL
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support
                            Other, Party 9

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jul. 10


Cases heard by Magistrate, Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul. 10          Pecor vs. Bushee
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       39-2-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Richard E. Pecor IV
                            Defendant, Lauren Bushee  (John B. Lamson)

Friday,    Jul. 10          Strohmaier vs. Strohmaier
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       8-1-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Lisa A. Strohmaier
                            Defendant, Joseph M Strohmaier

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jul. 13


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 13          O'Brien vs. O'Brien
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     99-4-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Anna T. O'Brien
                            Defendant, Brad M. O'Brien

Monday,    Jul. 13          Clark vs. Clark
at 10:45 AM in Room cmc     98-4-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Junius M. Clark  (Peter M. Lawrence)
                            Defendant, Dorothy M. Clark

Monday,    Jul. 13          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room cmc     63-3-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Monday,    Jul. 13          Crowe vs. Crowe
at 2:45 PM  in Room cmc     93-4-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Jessica A Crowe

Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 13          Hong vs. Hong
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       291-10-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Lori Hong  (Stephen A. Dardeck)
                            Defendant, William Hong  (Caryn E. Waxman)

Monday,    Jul. 13          Bebon vs. Bebon
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       77-3-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Dakota Bebon  (Kenneth L. Geduldig)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 14


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 14          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     101-4-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Jonathan M. Cohen)
                            Defendant, Party 2

Tuesday,   Jul. 14          Confidential Case
at 10:45 AM in Room cmc     100-4-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Tuesday,   Jul. 14          Huckins vs. Huckins
at 1:00 PM  in Room cmc     9-1-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Amanda Huckins
                            Defendant, Michael Huckins  (Jonathan M. Cohen)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 14          Hong vs. Hong
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       291-10-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Lori Hong  (Stephen A. Dardeck)
                            Defendant, William Hong  (Caryn E. Waxman)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jul. 15


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 15          Confidential Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room cmc     57-3-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 15          Hong vs. Hong
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       291-10-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Lori Hong  (Stephen A. Dardeck)
                            Defendant, William Hong  (Caryn E. Waxman)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 16


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 16          Strohmaier vs. Strohmaier
at 9:30 AM  in Room cmc     8-1-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Lisa A. Strohmaier
                            Defendant, Joseph M Strohmaier

Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 16          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       36-4-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael S. Munson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jackie Myers GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            DCF Case Worker, Jason Hudson
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)
                            Other, Party 9

Thursday,  Jul. 16          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       17-3-15 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Chris Murphy

Thursday,  Jul. 16          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       106-9-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christopher Montgomery)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Ellen Jones
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sarah Crosier
                            Legal Guardian, Party 7

Thursday,  Jul. 16          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       98-9-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jackie Myers GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Jason Hudson
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 7

Thursday,  Jul. 16          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       99-9-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jackie Myers GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Jason Hudson
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 7

Thursday,  Jul. 16          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       129-11-12 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Kristine O'Leary GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Carla Nelson

Thursday,  Jul. 16          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       68-6-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Caroline (Toni) Dee GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            DCF Case Worker, Jason Hudson

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jul. 20


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 20          Smith vs. Smith
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     115-4-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Kathleen L. Smith
                            Defendant, Derek Smith

Monday,    Jul. 20          Confidential Case
at 10:45 AM in Room cmc     116-5-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 20          Pecor vs. Bushee
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       39-2-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Richard E. Pecor IV
                            Defendant, Lauren Bushee  (John B. Lamson)

Monday,    Jul. 20          Dewey vs. Dewey
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       42-2-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Jennifer Dewey  (Jason P. Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Matthew R. Dewey

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 21


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 21          Skorupski vs. Skorupski
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     114-4-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Bruce C. Skorupski Jr.  (Peter M. Lawrence)
                            Defendant, Jenny R. Skorupski

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jul. 22


Cases heard by Magistrate, Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 22          Garhartt vs. Barber
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       240-10-11 Bndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Galeb Garhartt
                            Defendant, Ashley Barber
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Jul. 22          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       114-10-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Bill Bridges
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Boardman Child Benefits Specialist
                            DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

Wednesday, Jul. 22          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       115-10-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Kevin A. Rambold)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Bill Bridges
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Boardman Child Benefits Specialist
                            DCF Case Worker, Deirdre Prue

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jul. 27


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 27          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     120-5-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Monday,    Jul. 27          Healy vs. Healy
at 10:45 AM in Room cmc     121-5-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Molly Healy
                            Defendant, Michael Healy

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 28


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 28          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     122-5-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jul. 29


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 29          Ouellette vs. Bessette
at 10:30 AM in Room cmc     338-11-13 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Miranda Mae Ouellette
                            Defendant, Robert Bessette
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Aug. 3


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug.  3          Babson vs. Babson
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     94-4-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Catherine Babson
                            Defendant, Jeramie Babson

Monday,    Aug.  3          Confidential Case
at 10:45 AM in Room cmc     123-5-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Monday,    Aug.  3          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room cmc     124-5-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Monday,    Aug.  3          Confidential Case
at 2:45 PM  in Room cmc     125-5-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug.  3          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       95-4-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 4


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug.  4          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     137-5-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Aug. 5


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug.  5          Bubier vs. Bubier
at 8:30 AM  in Room cmc     85-4-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Haley Bubier
                            Defendant, Keith Bubier
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug.  5          Becker vs. Becker
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       19-1-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Paul J. Becker
                            Defendant, Molly J. Becker

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Aug. 6


Cases heard by Thomas S. Durkin

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug.  6          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       112-10-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Bill Bridges
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            DCF Case Worker, Jason Hudson  (John W. Lurvey)

Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug.  6          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       111-10-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Bill Bridges
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            DCF Case Worker, Jason Hudson  (John W. Lurvey)

Thursday,  Aug.  6          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       113-10-13 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Bill Bridges
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            DCF Case Worker, Jason Hudson  (John W. Lurvey)

Thursday,  Aug.  6          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       74-7-14 Bnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Erica Marthage)
                            Juvenile  (Katherine M. Lamson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Bill Bridges
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Chris Murphy
                            Parent/Guardian/Custodian of Juvenile, Party 8

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 11


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 11          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     100-4-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Aug. 14


Cases heard by Magistrate, Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Aug. 14          Yannotti vs. Gras
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       168-6-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Jennifer M. Yannotti  (Jessica A. Smith)
                            Defendant, Casey A. Gras

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 18


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 18          Skorupski vs. Skorupski
at 10:45 AM in Room cmc     114-4-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Bruce C. Skorupski Jr.  (Peter M. Lawrence)
                            Defendant, Jenny R. Skorupski

Tuesday,   Aug. 18          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room cmc     116-5-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Aug. 24


Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug. 24          Zarucki vs. Wabisky
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       219-7-13 Bndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Betsy J. Zarucki  (Brian R. Teason)
                            Defendant, Stanley J. Wabisky  (Brian K. Marthage)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 25


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 25          Healy vs. Healy
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     121-5-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Molly Healy
                            Defendant, Michael Healy

Tuesday,   Aug. 25          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room cmc     120-5-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 25          Zarucki vs. Wabisky
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       219-7-13 Bndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Betsy J. Zarucki  (Brian R. Teason)
                            Defendant, Stanley J. Wabisky  (Brian K. Marthage)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Aug. 31


Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug. 31          Decker vs. Decker
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       279-10-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Katlyn Decker
                            Defendant, Patrick Decker

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Sep. 1


Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep.  1          Prue vs. Prue
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       300-11-14 Bndm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Deirdre M. Prue  (Brian K. Marthage)
                            Defendant, Gerard S. Prue Jr.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Sep. 2


Cases heard by Victoria Thorpe, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep.  2          Confidential Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room cmc     123-5-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Wednesday, Sep.  2          Confidential Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room cmc     122-5-15 Bndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Sep. 16


Cases heard by Magistrate, Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 16          Palmer vs. Woodie
at 11:30 AM in Room 2       334-11-94 Bndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Elaine Palmer-Jackman
                            Defendant, Stephen Woodie Sr.
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------