Court Calendar for
Caledonia Criminal Division

1126 Main St., Ste 1 · St. Johnsbury, VT 05819
(802) 748-6600

As of April 24th at 9:07 PM


Cases Set for Tuesday, Apr. 28


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 28          State vs. Chenail, Keenan M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       337-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Keenan M. Chenail  (David C. Sleigh)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Apr. 29


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Apr. 29          In Re: 15 Animals Seized From Kelly Frost Premises
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1-3-15 Cacm/Civil Miscellaneous
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Kelly Frost  (Christopher McVeigh)

Wednesday, Apr. 29          In Re: 15 Animals Seized From Kelly Frost Premises
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1-3-15 Cacm/Civil Miscellaneous
                            Other
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Kelly Frost  (Christopher McVeigh)

Wednesday, Apr. 29          State vs. Menard, Forrest
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       216-4-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Forrest Menard
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr. 29          State vs. Menard, Forrest
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       298-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Forrest Menard
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr. 29          State vs. Taylor, Keith
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       136-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Keith Taylor  (Kyle Sipples)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Apr. 30


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr. 30          State vs. Dunbar, John
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       470-7-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, John Dunbar  (David C. Sleigh)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, May 1


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    May   1          State vs. Taylor, Kelly M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       486-7-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Kelly M. Taylor  (David C. Sleigh)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, May 4


Cases heard by Court Clerk

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May   4
at 09:00 AM in Room 1       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Confidential Case/123-3-15 Cacr

Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May   4
at 09:00 AM in Room 1       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Restricted Case/171-4-15 Cacr
                              Restricted Case/174-4-15 Cacr
                              Restricted Case/193-4-15 Cacr
                              Restricted Case/201-4-15 Cacr
                              Confidential Case/209-4-15 Cacr
                              Confidential Case/210-4-15 Cacr

Monday,    May   4          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       179-4-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Newhook, Christopher J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       25-4-15 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Christopher J. Newhook

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Metevier, Brandon
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       766-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Brandon Metevier  (Joseph C. Benning)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Pinto, Nicholas
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       242-4-13 Cacr/Criminal
                            VOP Rule 5 Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Nicholas Pinto
                            Probation Officer, Jon Sylvia
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Bohannon, Brian
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       552-7-13 Cacr/Criminal
                            VOP Rule 5 Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Brian Bohannon
                            Probation Officer, Jon Sylvia
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Cassidy, Caleb E.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1026-12-13 Cacr/Criminal
                            VOP Rule 5 Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Caleb E. Cassidy
                            Probation Officer, Mindy Windrow

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Grey, Tyler
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       65-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Tyler Grey  (Jessica Burke)

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Menard, Forrest
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       216-4-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Forrest Menard
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Menard, Forrest
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       298-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Forrest Menard
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Cushing, Brandon
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       329-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Brandon Cushing  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Avery, Anthony
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       351-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Anthony Avery  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Pilotte, Chad D.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       361-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Chad D. Pilotte  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Metevier, Cody
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       369-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Cody Metevier  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Lindgren, Nathan J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       395-6-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Nathan J. Lindgren  (David C. Sleigh)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Hallock, Bryant
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       412-6-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Bryant Hallock

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Stone, John David
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       447-7-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, John David Stone  (Douglas Willey)

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Richard, Gilles
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       542-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Gilles Richard  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Lumbra, Hillary
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       573-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Hillary Lumbra  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Balch, Nicolas
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       586-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Nicolas Balch  (Joseph C. Benning)

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Hollenback, James M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       588-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, James M. Hollenback  (Joseph C. Benning)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Hatch, Samantha J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       593-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Samantha J. Hatch  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Dwyer, Kristen
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       625-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant  (Corby A. Gary)

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Poulos, Richard
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       634-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Richard Poulos  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    May   4          State vs. West, Tod
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       651-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Tod West  (Corby A. Gary)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    May   4          State vs. West, Tod
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       650-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Tod West  (Corby A. Gary)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Clark, Elijah D.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       659-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Elijah D. Clark  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Devenger, Craig
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       689-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Craig Devenger  (Corby A. Gary)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Granger, Jack C. Jr.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       690-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Jack C. Granger Jr.  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Hallock, Bryant
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       691-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Bryant Hallock  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Patterson, Timothy
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       693-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Timothy Patterson  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Beer, David A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       739-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, David A. Beer  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Hastings, Joseph
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       776-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Joseph Hastings  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Stone, John David
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       793-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, John David Stone  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Hill, Ryan
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       815-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Ryan Hill  (Douglas Willey)

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Sacksouvanh, Ae
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       831-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Cathy Nelligan Norman)
                            Defendant, Ae Sacksouvanh  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Jackman, Richard F. III
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       872-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Richard F. Jackman III  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Chaput, Melissa E.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       5-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Melissa E. Chaput  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Parker, Brennan G.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       18-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Brennan G. Parker  (David C. Sleigh)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Elko, Joshua
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       23-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Joshua Elko  (Douglas Willey)

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Donna, Brian J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       22-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Brian J. Donna  (Douglas Willey)

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Wood, Robert
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       24-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Robert Wood  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Pillsbury, Timothy C.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       29-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Timothy C. Pillsbury  (Douglas Willey)

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Hammond, Jacki
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       32-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Jacki Hammond
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Gray (Judkins), Jessica L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       33-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant  (Douglas Willey)

Monday,    May   4          State vs. McDowell, Traci J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       37-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Traci J. McDowell  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Leete, Jacob
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       45-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Jacob Leete  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Fritzner, Pierre
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       46-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Pierre Fritzner

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Reichert, Julie
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       60-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant  (Douglas Willey)

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Obeirne, April
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       72-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, April Obeirne  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, May 5


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May   5          State vs. Young, Gary A.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       745-11-12 Cacr/Criminal
                            Competency Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Gary A. Young  (Janssen Willhoit)
                            counsel for other State agency, Department of Disabilities, Agin ng and Independent Living  (Howard Webster Stalnaker)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   May   5          State vs. Sawyer, Jesse
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       168-4-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Competency Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Jesse Sawyer  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   May   5          State vs. Parker, Brennan G.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       6-1-15 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Brennan G. Parker  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   May   5          State vs. Morse, Nicole M.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       144-3-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Nicole M. Balch  (Eugene Levine)

Tuesday,   May   5          State vs. Farnham, Theodore S.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       483-7-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Theodore S. Farnham  (Eugene Levine)

Tuesday,   May   5          State vs. Hedding (Robinson), Brandon
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       536-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Brandon Hedding (Robinson)  (Eugene Levine)

Tuesday,   May   5          State vs. Farnham, Theodore S.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       824-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Theodore S. Farnham  (Eugene Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   May   5          State vs. Bona, Bruce
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       288-4-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Misc. Criminal Hearings
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Bruce Bona
                            Victim's Advocate
                            Witness in case  (Douglas Willey)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, May 6


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Morse, Nicole M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       144-3-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Nicole M. Balch  (Eugene Levine)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Menard, Forrest
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       216-4-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Forrest Menard
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Menard, Forrest
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       298-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Forrest Menard
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Cushing, Brandon
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       329-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Brandon Cushing  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Avery, Anthony
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       351-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Anthony Avery  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Pilotte, Chad D.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       361-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Chad D. Pilotte  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Metevier, Cody
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       369-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Cody Metevier  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Lindgren, Nathan J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       395-6-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Nathan J. Lindgren  (David C. Sleigh)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Hallock, Bryant
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       412-6-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Bryant Hallock

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Stone, John David
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       447-7-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, John David Stone  (Douglas Willey)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Hedding (Robinson), Brandon
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       536-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Brandon Hedding (Robinson)  (Eugene Levine)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Richard, Gilles
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       542-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Gilles Richard  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Lumbra, Hillary
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       573-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Hillary Lumbra  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Balch, Nicolas
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       586-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Nicolas Balch  (Joseph C. Benning)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Hollenback, James M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       588-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, James M. Hollenback  (Joseph C. Benning)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Hatch, Samantha J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       593-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Samantha J. Hatch  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Dwyer, Kristen
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       625-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant  (Corby A. Gary)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Poulos, Richard
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       634-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Richard Poulos  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. West, Tod
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       651-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Tod West  (Corby A. Gary)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. West, Tod
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       650-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Tod West  (Corby A. Gary)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Clark, Elijah D.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       659-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Elijah D. Clark  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Devenger, Craig
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       689-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Craig Devenger  (Corby A. Gary)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Granger, Jack C. Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       690-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Jack C. Granger Jr.  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Hallock, Bryant
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       691-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Bryant Hallock  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Patterson, Timothy
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       693-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Timothy Patterson  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Beer, David A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       739-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, David A. Beer  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Hastings, Joseph
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       776-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Joseph Hastings  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Stone, John David
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       793-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, John David Stone  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Hill, Ryan
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       815-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Ryan Hill  (Douglas Willey)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Sacksouvanh, Ae
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       831-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Cathy Nelligan Norman)
                            Defendant, Ae Sacksouvanh  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Jackman, Richard F. III
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       872-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Richard F. Jackman III  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Chaput, Melissa E.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       5-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Melissa E. Chaput  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Parker, Brennan G.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       18-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Brennan G. Parker  (David C. Sleigh)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Elko, Joshua
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       23-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Joshua Elko  (Douglas Willey)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Donna, Brian J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       22-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Brian J. Donna  (Douglas Willey)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Wood, Robert
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       24-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Robert Wood  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Pillsbury, Timothy C.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       29-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Timothy C. Pillsbury  (Douglas Willey)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Hammond, Jacki
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       32-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Jacki Hammond
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Gray (Judkins), Jessica L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       33-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant  (Douglas Willey)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. McDowell, Traci J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       37-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Traci J. McDowell  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Leete, Jacob
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       45-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Jacob Leete  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Fritzner, Pierre
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       46-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Pierre Fritzner

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Reichert, Julie
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       60-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant  (Douglas Willey)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Obeirne, April
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       72-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, April Obeirne  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, May 8


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    May   8          State vs. Stevens, Seth
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       92-12-14 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Seth Stevens  (David C. Sleigh)

Friday,    May   8          State vs. Stevens, Seth
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       848-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Seth Stevens  (David C. Sleigh)

Friday,    May   8          State vs. Thompson, Brian
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       595-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Brian Thompson  (Douglas Willey)
                            Probation Officer, Mary Trudell
                            Victim

Friday,    May   8          State vs. Perry, Tyrone
at 9:15 AM  in Room 1       554-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Tyrone Perry  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                            Victim's Advocate

Friday,    May   8          State vs. Gregory, Mark G
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       13-2-15 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Mark G Gregory  (Jessica Burke)

Friday,    May   8          Confidential Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       441-6-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant

Friday,    May   8          State vs. Greenwood, Quentin N.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       759-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Quentin N. Greenwood  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                            Victim's Advocate

Friday,    May   8          State vs. Greenwood, Quentin N.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       847-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Quentin N. Greenwood  (Douglas Willey)

Friday,    May   8          State vs. Greenwood, Quentin N.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       129-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Quentin N. Greenwood  (Douglas Willey)

Friday,    May   8          State vs. Rohaley, Robert
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       817-10-13 Cacr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Robert Rohaley  (Douglas Willey)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sarah Garey
                            Probation Officer, Gary Leigh

Friday,    May   8          State vs. McDowell, Traci J.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1-1-15 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Traci J. McDowell  (David C. Sleigh)

Friday,    May   8          State vs. Robinson, James
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       12-2-15 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, James Robinson  (David C. Sleigh)

Friday,    May   8          State vs. Daigle, Tonya
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       802-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Tonya Daigle  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                            Victim's Advocate

Friday,    May   8          State vs. Morrison, Eric A.
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       471-7-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Eric A. Morrison  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Friday,    May   8          State vs. Morrison, Eric A.
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       535-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Eric A. Morrison  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Friday,    May   8          State vs. Morrison, Eric A.
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       70-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Eric A. Morrison  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Friday,    May   8          State vs. Morrison, Eric A.
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       101-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Eric A. Morrison  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Friday,    May   8          State vs. Robitille, Melissa
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       678-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Melissa Robitille  (Robert L. Sussman)
                            Victim's Advocate

Friday,    May   8          State vs. Richters, Walter
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       677-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Walter Richters  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                            Victim's Advocate

Friday,    May   8          State vs. Piangerelli, Christopher
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       34-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Christopher Piangerelli  (Corby A. Gary)

Friday,    May   8          State vs. Reagan, Riley
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       881-10-13 Cacr/Criminal
                            Restitution Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Riley Reagan  (Corby A. Gary)
                            Victim's Advocate

Friday,    May   8          State vs. McCullough, Hezekiah
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       894-10-13 Cacr/Criminal
                            Restitution Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Hezekiah McCullough  (Eugene Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Friday,    May   8          State vs. Sayers, Randall
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       896-10-13 Cacr/Criminal
                            Restitution Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Randall Sayers  (Brice C. Simon)
                            Victim's Advocate

Friday,    May   8          State vs. Bourdeau, Dawn
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       19-4-15 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Dawn Bourdeau  (Jon D. Valsangiacomo)

Friday,    May   8          State vs. Champlin, Thomas
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       68-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Thomas Champlin  (Samuel M. Dworkin)

Friday,    May   8          State vs. Champlin, Thomas
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       10-2-15 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Thomas Champlin  (Samuel M. Dworkin)

Friday,    May   8          State vs. Blair, Zachary
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       649-10-11 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Michelle S. Donnelly)
                            Defendant, Zachary Blair  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            Probation Officer, Deborah Martel
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, May 11


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May  11
at 09:00 AM in Room 1       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Restricted Case/180-4-15 Cacr
                              Restricted Case/186-4-15 Cacr
                              Confidential Case/202-4-15 Cacr
                              Confidential Case/203-4-15 Cacr
                              Confidential Case/204-4-15 Cacr
                              Confidential Case/205-4-15 Cacr
                              Confidential Case/212-4-15 Cacr

Monday,    May  11          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       208-4-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    May  11          Gregory, Mark G vs. State
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1-3-15 Cata/Traffic Appeal
                            Status Conference
                            Appellant, Mark G Gregory  (Jessica Burke)
                            Appellee, State  (Lisa A. Warren)

Monday,    May  11          Barrup, Kevin vs. State
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       2-3-15 Cata/Traffic Appeal
                            Status Conference
                            Appellant, Kevin Barrup
                            Appellee, State  (Lisa A. Warren)

Monday,    May  11
at 12:30 PM in Room 1       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Restricted Case/182-4-15 Cacr

Monday,    May  11          State vs. Woods, George E
at 1:15 PM  in Room 1       90-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, George E Woods  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    May  11          State vs. Farr, Collins Gabe
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       828-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Restitution Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Collins Gabe Farr  (Kyle Sipples)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    May  11          State vs. Szilagyi, Christian A.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       748-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Christian A. Szilagyi  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    May  11          State vs. Parks, Nicholas
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       796-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Nicholas Parks  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    May  11          State vs. Clark, Larry E.
at 2:15 PM  in Room 1       694-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Larry E. Clark  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    May  11          State vs. Witter, Kristin M.
at 2:15 PM  in Room 1       860-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Kristin M. Witter  (Joseph C. Benning)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    May  11          State vs. Colby, Derek
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       242-4-11 Cacr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Derek Colby  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            Probation Officer, Gary Leigh
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    May  11
at 02:45 PM in Room 1       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              State vs. Conley, Elysia/66-2-15 Cacr

Monday,    May  11          State vs. Lapham, David E.
at 2:45 PM  in Room 1       2-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, David E. Lapham  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    May  11          State vs. Conley, Elysia
at 2:45 PM  in Room 1       633-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Elysia Conley  (Janssen Willhoit)

Monday,    May  11          State vs. Conron, William
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       18-3-15 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, William Conron  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    May  11          State vs. Taylor, Jeremy
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       247-4-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Jeremy Taylor  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            Probation Officer, Shelia Martin

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, May 13


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May  13          State vs. Trombley, David L.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       560-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, David L. Trombley  (Douglas Willey)

Wednesday, May  13          State vs. Antonucci, Thomas
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       21-4-15 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, May  13          State vs. Wood, Robert
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       93-12-14 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Robert Wood  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, May  13          State vs. Wood, Robert
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       24-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Robert Wood  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, May  13          State vs. Bryant, Sheara
at 4:00 PM  in Room 1       736-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Hospitalization Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Sheara Bryant  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, May 18


Cases heard by Court Clerk

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May  18
at 09:00 AM in Room 1       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Confidential Case/184-4-15 Cacr
                              Confidential Case/214-4-15 Cacr

Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May  18
at 09:00 AM in Room 1       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Restricted Case/181-4-15 Cacr
                              Restricted Case/185-4-15 Cacr
                              Confidential Case/196-4-15 Cacr
                              Confidential Case/206-4-15 Cacr
                              Confidential Case/207-4-15 Cacr
                              Confidential Case/211-4-15 Cacr

Monday,    May  18          State vs. Lakin, Frederick
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       917-11-13 Cacr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Frederick Lakin  (Madison K. Boemig)

Monday,    May  18          State vs. Coulter, Molly
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       731-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Molly Coulter

Monday,    May  18          State vs. Landers, Shawn P.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       378-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Shawn P. Landers  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    May  18          State vs. Digiulio, Aimee
at 1:45 PM  in Room 1       9-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Aimee Digiulio  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    May  18          State vs. Mello, Gabriel K.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       36-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Gabriel K. Mello  (Corby A. Gary)

Monday,    May  18          State vs. Fletcher, Scott
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       130-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Restitution Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Scott Fletcher
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    May  18          State vs. Parchment, Kristy A.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       513-7-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Restitution Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Kristy A. Parchment  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, May 19


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Sherwood, Kimberly Sue
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       655-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Kimberly Sue Sherwood  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Mossey Perry, Charlotte M.
at 9:10 AM  in Room 1       563-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Charlotte M. Mossey Perry  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   May  19          Confidential Case
at 9:10 AM  in Room 1       73-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant  (James M. LaMonda)

Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Thibodeau, Katelynn
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       637-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Katelynn Thibodeau  (Douglas Willey)

Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Thibodeau, Katelynn
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       835-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Katelynn Thibodeau  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Shari DeMarzo

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Edwards, Michael T.
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      538-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Michael T. Edwards  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Mason, Perry
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      652-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Perry Mason  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Koukoutsis, Athanasios
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      854-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Athanasios Koukoutsis  (Eugene Levine)

Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Camley, Victoria L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      861-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant  (Eugene Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Champagne, John
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      6-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, John Champagne  (Joseph C. Benning)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Elko, Joshua
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      23-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Joshua Elko  (Douglas Willey)

Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Keithan, Vincent T.
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      42-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Vincent T. Keithan  (Eugene Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Westcott, Spencer
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      57-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Spencer Wescott  (Christopher A. Davis)

Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Dragon, Robert III
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      76-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Robert Dragon III  (Corby A. Gary)

Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Aldrich, Jeffrey
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      92-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey Aldrich  (Christopher A. Davis)

Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Covey, Trevor
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      95-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Trevor Covey  (Eugene Levine)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sarah Garey
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Hughes, Todd
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      96-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Todd Hughes  (Douglas Willey)

Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Dragon, Robert III
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      98-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Robert Dragon III  (Colin L. Seaman)

Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Perkins, Patrick M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      97-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Patrick M. Perkins  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Gray (Judkins), Jessica L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      110-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant  (Douglas Willey)

Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Mercier, Colin M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      111-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Colin M. Mercier  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Chase, Joshua
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      113-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Joshua Chase  (Christopher A. Davis)

Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Laramee, Dylan M
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      127-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Dylan M Laramee  (Christopher A. Davis)

Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Duprey, Ashley A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      138-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Ashley A. Duprey  (Christopher A. Davis)

Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Gordon, Nicholas
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      143-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Nicholas Gordon  (Christopher A. Davis)

Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Berube, Daniel C.
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      148-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Daniel C. Berube  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Clark, Larry E.
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      150-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Larry E. Clark  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Clark, Larry E.
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      154-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Larry E. Clark  (Christopher A. Davis)

Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Groff, Jessica L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      155-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Jessica L. Groff  (Christopher A. Davis)

Tuesday,   May  19          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      125-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant  (Colin L. Seaman)

Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Lindgren, Nathan J.
at 3:00 PM  in Room cc      86-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Nathan J. Lindgren  (David C. Sleigh)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Gregory, Mark G
at 3:00 PM  in Room cc      100-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Mark G Gregory  (Jessica Burke)

Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Frost, Kelly
at 3:00 PM  in Room cc      121-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Kelly Frost  (Christopher McVeigh)
                            Victim's Advocate
                            Witness in case  (Colin K. McNeil)

Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Brooks, Vance
at 3:00 PM  in Room cc      137-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Vance Brooks  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Whitehead, Mark T.
at 3:00 PM  in Room cc      140-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Mark T. Whitehead  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Corrow, Anthony
at 3:00 PM  in Room cc      142-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Anthony Corrow  (William W. Cobb)

Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Bourdeau, Dawn
at 3:00 PM  in Room cc      153-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Dawn Bourdeau  (Jon D. Valsangiacomo)

Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Conron, William
at 3:00 PM  in Room cc      162-4-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, William Conron  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Antonucci, Thomas
at 3:00 PM  in Room cc      160-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Edwards, Michael T.
at 3:30 PM  in Room cc      538-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Michael T. Edwards  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Brady-Aiello, Trudy
at 3:30 PM  in Room cc      769-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Trudy Brady-Aiello

Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Bonneau, Casey
at 3:30 PM  in Room cc      833-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Casey Bonneau

Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Goguen, Jason
at 3:30 PM  in Room cc      202138/Other Ticket
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Jason Goguen

Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Blodgett, Jason
at 3:30 PM  in Room cc      52-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Jason Blodgett

Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Peyton, Taylor
at 3:30 PM  in Room cc      105-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Taylor Peyton

Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Gilman, Jeffrey
at 3:30 PM  in Room cc      141-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey Gilman  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Tuesday,   May  19          State vs. Gilman, Jeremy S.
at 3:30 PM  in Room cc      158-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Jeremy S. Gilman  (Kyle L. Hatt)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, May 20


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May  20          State vs. Baird, Keith J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       153-3-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Keith J. Baird  (Robert W. Katims)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, May  20          State vs. Norrie, Michael
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       155-3-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Michael Norrie  (Robert L. Sussman)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, May 22


Cases heard by Theresa S. DiMauro

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    May  22          State vs. Brady-Aiello, Trudy
at 9:15 AM  in Room 1       84-11-14 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Trudy Brady-Aiello

Friday,    May  22          State vs. Perry, Jay
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       466-7-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Competency Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Jay Perry  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Friday,    May  22          State vs. Gilman, Jeremy S.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       20-3-15 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Jeremy S. Gilman  (Kyle L. Hatt)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jun. 1


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun.  1          State vs. Whitehead, Mark T.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       17-3-15 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Mark T. Whitehead  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Jun.  1          State vs. Leete, Jacob
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       7-1-15 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Jacob Leete  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Jun.  1          State vs. Jackson, Eric
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       348-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Eric Jackson  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Jun.  1          State vs. Jackson, Eric
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       438-6-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Eric Jackson  (David C. Sleigh)
                            Intervener, Caledonian-Record  (Matthew B. Byrne)

Monday,    Jun.  1          State vs. Jackson, Eric
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       568-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Eric Jackson  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Jun.  1          State vs. Jackson, Eric
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       569-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Eric Jackson  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Jun.  1          State vs. Jackson, Eric
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       570-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Eric Jackson  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Jun.  1          State vs. Jackson, Eric
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       583-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Eric Jackson  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Jun.  1          State vs. Jackson, Eric
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       584-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Eric Jackson  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Jun.  1          State vs. Jackson, Eric
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       698-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Eric Jackson  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Jun.  1          State vs. Jackson, Eric
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       745-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Eric Jackson  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Jun.  1          State vs. Jackson, Eric
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       746-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Eric Jackson  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Jun.  1          State vs. Perez, Carlos M.
at 2:45 PM  in Room 1       13-1-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Carlos M. Perez III  (Kyle Sipples)
                            Probation Officer, Robert P. Moran
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jun.  1          State vs. Perez, Carlos M.
at 2:45 PM  in Room 1       232-4-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Carlos M. Perez III  (Kyle Sipples)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jun.  1          State vs. Perez, Carlos M.
at 2:45 PM  in Room 1       301-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Carlos M. Perez III  (Kyle Sipples)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jun.  1          State vs. Perez, Carlos M.
at 2:45 PM  in Room 1       314-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Carlos M. Perez III  (Kyle Sipples)

Monday,    Jun.  1          State vs. Perez, Carlos M.
at 2:45 PM  in Room 1       356-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Carlos M. Perez III  (Kyle Sipples)

Monday,    Jun.  1          State vs. Perez, Carlos M.
at 2:45 PM  in Room 1       394-6-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Carlos M. Perez III  (Douglas Willey)

Monday,    Jun.  1          State vs. Perez, Carlos M.
at 2:45 PM  in Room 1       704-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Carlos M. Perez III  (Kyle Sipples)

Monday,    Jun.  1          State vs. Perez, Carlos M.
at 2:45 PM  in Room 1       849-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Carlos M. Perez III  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jun.  1          State vs. Perez, Carlos M. III
at 2:45 PM  in Room 1       19-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Carlos M. Perez III  (Kyle Sipples)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jun. 8


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun.  8          State vs. Taylor, Daniel
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       960-11-13 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Daniel Taylor  (Janssen Willhoit)
                            Probation Officer, Rosemary Webber
                            Probation Officer, Rosemary Webber

Monday,    Jun.  8          State vs. Taylor, Daniel
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       75-2-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Daniel Taylor  (Janssen Willhoit)
                            Probation Officer, Rosemary Webber
                            Probation Officer, Rosemary Webber

Monday,    Jun.  8          State vs. Taylor, Daniel
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       271-4-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Daniel Taylor  (Janssen Willhoit)
                            Probation Officer, Rosemary Webber
                            Probation Officer, Rosemary Webber

Monday,    Jun.  8          State vs. Demers, Roger H.
at 9:15 AM  in Room 1       393-6-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            VOP Rule 5 Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Roger H. Demers
                            Probation Officer, Mary Trudell

Monday,    Jun.  8          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       125-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant  (Colin L. Seaman)

Monday,    Jun.  8          State vs. Borek (Wilson), Bobbi Leigh
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       192-3-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant  (Corby A. Gary)

Monday,    Jun.  8          State vs. Landers, Shawn P.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       378-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Shawn P. Landers  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Jun.  8          State vs. Spaulding, Justin
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       477-7-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Justin Spaulding  (Joseph C. Benning)

Monday,    Jun.  8          State vs. Donna, Brian J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       491-7-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Brian J. Donna  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jun.  8          State vs. Egan, Gabriel
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       623-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Gabriel Egan  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jun.  8          State vs. Ricker, Cody J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       681-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Cody J. Ricker  (Corby A. Gary)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jun.  8          State vs. Hopkins, Chad
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       699-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Chad Hopkins  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jun.  8          State vs. Garand, Adam
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       780-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Adam Garand  (Joseph C. Benning)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jun.  8          State vs. Hajdarevic, Dino
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       792-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Dino Hajdarevic

Monday,    Jun.  8          State vs. VanVliet, Robert A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       838-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Robert A. VanVliet

Monday,    Jun.  8          State vs. Koukoutsis, Athanasios
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       854-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Athanasios Koukoutsis  (Eugene Levine)

Monday,    Jun.  8          State vs. Farrow, Carrie
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       859-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Carrie Farrow  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            Victim

Monday,    Jun.  8          State vs. Rivers, Christopher A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       867-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Christopher A. Rivers
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jun.  8          State vs. John, Richard R. Jr.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Richard R. John Jr.  (Joseph C. Benning)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jun.  8          State vs. Piangerelli, Christopher
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       34-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Christopher Piangerelli  (Corby A. Gary)

Monday,    Jun.  8          State vs. Westcott, Spencer
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       57-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Spencer Wescott  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Jun.  8          State vs. Grey, Tyler
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       65-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Tyler Grey  (Jessica Burke)

Monday,    Jun.  8          State vs. Champlin, Thomas
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       68-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Thomas Champlin  (Samuel M. Dworkin)

Monday,    Jun.  8          State vs. Dragon, Robert III
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       76-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Robert Dragon III  (Corby A. Gary)

Monday,    Jun.  8          State vs. Marcy, Harold J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       77-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Harold J. Marcy  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jun.  8          State vs. Walsh, Michael C.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       87-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Michael C. Walsh  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jun.  8          State vs. Robinson, James
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       88-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, James Robinson  (David C. Sleigh)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jun.  8          State vs. Hughes, Todd
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       96-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Todd Hughes  (Douglas Willey)

Monday,    Jun.  8          State vs. Dragon, Robert III
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       98-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Robert Dragon III  (Colin L. Seaman)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jun. 9


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun.  9          State vs. Aldrich, Nathanial Dale
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       975-11-13 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Nathanial Dale Aldrich  (Elizabeth K. Norsworthy)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jun. 10


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun. 10          Confidential Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       125-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant  (Colin L. Seaman)

Wednesday, Jun. 10          State vs. Aldrich, Nathanial Dale
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       975-11-13 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Nathanial Dale Aldrich  (Elizabeth K. Norsworthy)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jun. 10          State vs. Borek (Wilson), Bobbi Leigh
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       192-3-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant  (Corby A. Gary)

Wednesday, Jun. 10          State vs. Landers, Shawn P.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       378-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Shawn P. Landers  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Jun. 10          State vs. Spaulding, Justin
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       477-7-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Justin Spaulding  (Joseph C. Benning)

Wednesday, Jun. 10          State vs. Farnham, Theodore S.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       483-7-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Theodore S. Farnham  (Eugene Levine)

Wednesday, Jun. 10          State vs. Donna, Brian J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       491-7-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Brian J. Donna  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jun. 10          State vs. Egan, Gabriel
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       623-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Gabriel Egan  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Wednesday, Jun. 10          State vs. Farnham, Theodore S.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       654-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Theodore S. Farnham  (Eugene Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jun. 10          State vs. Ricker, Cody J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       681-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Cody J. Ricker  (Corby A. Gary)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jun. 10          State vs. Hopkins, Chad
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       699-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Chad Hopkins  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jun. 10          State vs. Garand, Adam
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       780-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Adam Garand  (Joseph C. Benning)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jun. 10          State vs. Hajdarevic, Dino
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       792-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Dino Hajdarevic

Wednesday, Jun. 10          State vs. Farnham, Theodore S.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       824-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Theodore S. Farnham  (Eugene Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jun. 10          State vs. VanVliet, Robert A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       838-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Robert A. VanVliet

Wednesday, Jun. 10          State vs. Koukoutsis, Athanasios
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       854-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Athanasios Koukoutsis  (Eugene Levine)

Wednesday, Jun. 10          State vs. Farrow, Carrie
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       859-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Carrie Farrow  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            Victim

Wednesday, Jun. 10          State vs. Rivers, Christopher A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       867-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Christopher A. Rivers
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jun. 10          State vs. John, Richard R. Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Richard R. John Jr.  (Joseph C. Benning)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jun. 10          State vs. Piangerelli, Christopher
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       34-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Christopher Piangerelli  (Corby A. Gary)

Wednesday, Jun. 10          State vs. Westcott, Spencer
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       57-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Spencer Wescott  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Jun. 10          State vs. Grey, Tyler
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       65-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Tyler Grey  (Jessica Burke)

Wednesday, Jun. 10          State vs. Champlin, Thomas
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       68-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Thomas Champlin  (Samuel M. Dworkin)

Wednesday, Jun. 10          State vs. Dragon, Robert III
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       76-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Robert Dragon III  (Corby A. Gary)

Wednesday, Jun. 10          State vs. Marcy, Harold J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       77-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Harold J. Marcy  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jun. 10          State vs. Walsh, Michael C.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       87-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Michael C. Walsh  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jun. 10          State vs. Robinson, James
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       88-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, James Robinson  (David C. Sleigh)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jun. 10          State vs. Hughes, Todd
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       96-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Todd Hughes  (Douglas Willey)

Wednesday, Jun. 10          State vs. Dragon, Robert III
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       98-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Robert Dragon III  (Colin L. Seaman)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jun. 15


Cases heard by Court Clerk

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 15
at 09:00 AM in Room 1       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Confidential Case/215-4-15 Cacr

Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 15          State vs. Chenail, Keenan M.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       549-9-11 Cacr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Keenan M. Chenail  (David C. Sleigh)
                            Probation Officer, Gary Leigh
                            Co-Counsel
                              Gregory S. Nagurney


Monday,    Jun. 15          State vs. Burchesky, Kenneth
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       640-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Kenneth Burchesky  (Daniel McCabe)

Monday,    Jun. 15          State vs. Chambers, Buster
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       71-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Competency Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Buster Chambers  (Janssen Willhoit)

Monday,    Jun. 15          State vs. Medeiros, Todd
at 3:15 PM  in Room 1       9-2-15 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Todd Medeiros  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Jun. 15          State vs. Medeiros, Todd
at 3:15 PM  in Room 1       59-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Todd Medeiros  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Jun. 15          State vs. Medeiros, Todd
at 3:15 PM  in Room 1       9-2-15 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Todd Medeiros  (David C. Sleigh)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jun. 16


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 16          State vs. Walsh, Holly
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       831-11-12 Cacr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Holly Walsh  (Joseph C. Benning)
                            Probation Officer, Robert P. Moran
                            Probation Officer, Rosemary Webber
                            Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Shari DeMarzo

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 16          State vs. Gilman, Miranda L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      316-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Miranda L. Gilman  (Christopher A. Davis)

Tuesday,   Jun. 16          State vs. Malinowski, Dustin
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      80-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Dustin Malinowski  (Christopher A. Davis)

Tuesday,   Jun. 16          State vs. Allen, Jason Neal Sr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      149-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Jason Neal Allen Sr.  (Christopher A. Davis)

Tuesday,   Jun. 16          State vs. Thompson, Thomas F.
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      172-4-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Thomas F. Thompson  (Christopher A. Davis)

Tuesday,   Jun. 16          State vs. Berube, Daniel C.
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      183-4-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Daniel C. Berube  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jun. 16          State vs. Root, Heather M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      187-4-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Heather M. Root  (Christopher A. Davis)

Tuesday,   Jun. 16          State vs. Pilotte, Mitchell
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      188-4-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Mitchell Pilotte  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jun. 16          State vs. Hedding, Shane
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      195-4-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Shane Hedding  (Corby A. Gary)

Tuesday,   Jun. 16          State vs. Pilotte, Mitchell
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      199-4-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Mitchell Pilotte  (Christopher A. Davis)

Tuesday,   Jun. 16          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      189-4-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jun. 16          State vs. Kendall, James
at 3:00 PM  in Room cc      164-4-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, James Kendall  (Kyle Sipples)

Tuesday,   Jun. 16          Confidential Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room cc      179-4-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jun. 29


Cases heard by Karen Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 29          State vs. Frost, Kelly
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       121-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Kelly Frost  (Christopher McVeigh)
                            Victim's Advocate
                            Witness in case  (Colin K. McNeil)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jun. 30


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 30          Confidential Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       499-7-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant  (Douglas Willey)

Tuesday,   Jun. 30          State vs. Smith, Aaron
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1000-12-13 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Aaron Smith  (Robert W. Katims)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Janssen Willhoit

                            counsel for other State agency, Department of Corrections  (Robert LaRose)

Tuesday,   Jun. 30          State vs. Sharp, Krystal
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       262-4-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Krystal Sharp  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jun. 30          State vs. Edwards, Michael T.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       538-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Michael T. Edwards  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jun. 30          State vs. Limlaw, Bobby III
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       705-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Bobby III Limlaw  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jun. 30          State vs. Sehovic, Egber
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       715-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Egber Sehovic  (Douglas Willey)

Tuesday,   Jun. 30          State vs. Torrey, Simone
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       839-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Simone Torrey  (Joseph C. Benning)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jun. 30          State vs. Bonneau, Casey
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       833-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Casey Bonneau

Tuesday,   Jun. 30          State vs. Camley, Victoria L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       861-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant  (Eugene Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jun. 30          State vs. Champagne, John
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       6-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, John Champagne  (Joseph C. Benning)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jun. 30          State vs. Blodgett, Jason
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       52-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Jason Blodgett

Tuesday,   Jun. 30          State vs. Lindgren, Nathan J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       86-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Nathan J. Lindgren  (David C. Sleigh)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jun. 30          State vs. Aldrich, Jeffrey
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       92-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey Aldrich  (Christopher A. Davis)

Tuesday,   Jun. 30          State vs. Perkins, Patrick M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       97-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Patrick M. Perkins  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jun. 30          State vs. Gregory, Mark G
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       100-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Mark G Gregory  (Jessica Burke)

Tuesday,   Jun. 30          State vs. Morrison, Eric A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       101-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Eric A. Morrison  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Tuesday,   Jun. 30          State vs. Peyton, Taylor
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       105-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Taylor Peyton

Tuesday,   Jun. 30          State vs. Gray (Judkins), Jessica L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       110-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant  (Douglas Willey)

Tuesday,   Jun. 30          State vs. Mercier, Colin M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       111-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Colin M. Mercier  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jun. 30          State vs. Chase, Joshua
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       113-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Joshua Chase  (Christopher A. Davis)

Tuesday,   Jun. 30          State vs. Laramee, Dylan M
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       127-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Dylan M Laramee  (Christopher A. Davis)

Tuesday,   Jun. 30          State vs. Greenwood, Quentin N.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       129-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Quentin N. Greenwood  (Douglas Willey)

Tuesday,   Jun. 30          State vs. Brooks, Vance
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       137-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Vance Brooks  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Jun. 30          State vs. Whitehead, Mark T.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       140-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Mark T. Whitehead  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Jun. 30          State vs. Duprey, Ashley A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       138-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Ashley A. Duprey  (Christopher A. Davis)

Tuesday,   Jun. 30          State vs. Gilman, Jeffrey
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       141-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey Gilman  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Tuesday,   Jun. 30          State vs. Gordon, Nicholas
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       143-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Nicholas Gordon  (Christopher A. Davis)

Tuesday,   Jun. 30          State vs. Corrow, Anthony
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       142-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Anthony Corrow  (William W. Cobb)

Tuesday,   Jun. 30          State vs. Berube, Daniel C.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       148-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Daniel C. Berube  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jun. 30          State vs. Clark, Larry E.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       150-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Larry E. Clark  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jun. 30          State vs. Bourdeau, Dawn
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       153-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Dawn Bourdeau  (Jon D. Valsangiacomo)

Tuesday,   Jun. 30          State vs. Clark, Larry E.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       154-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Larry E. Clark  (Christopher A. Davis)

Tuesday,   Jun. 30          State vs. Groff, Jessica L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       155-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Jessica L. Groff  (Christopher A. Davis)

Tuesday,   Jun. 30          State vs. Gilman, Jeremy S.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       158-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Jeremy S. Gilman  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Tuesday,   Jun. 30          State vs. Conron, William
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       162-4-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, William Conron  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Jun. 30          State vs. Antonucci, Thomas
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       160-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Jun. 30          State vs. Bradley, Amber
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       141-2-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Amber Bradley  (Eugene Levine)
                            counsel for other State agency, Department Children & Families  (Katherine D. Lucier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jun. 30          State vs. Covey, Trevor
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       628-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Trevor Covey  (Eugene Levine)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sarah Garey
                            counsel for other State agency, Department Children & Families  (Katherine D. Lucier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jun. 30          State vs. Keithan, Vincent T.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       42-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Vincent T. Keithan  (Eugene Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jun. 30          State vs. Covey, Trevor
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       95-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Trevor Covey  (Eugene Levine)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sarah Garey
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jul. 8


Cases heard by M. Kathleen Manley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul.  8          Confidential Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       499-7-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant  (Douglas Willey)

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Smith, Aaron
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       1000-12-13 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Aaron Smith  (Robert W. Katims)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Janssen Willhoit

                            counsel for other State agency, Department of Corrections  (Robert LaRose)

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Bradley, Amber
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       141-2-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Amber Bradley  (Eugene Levine)
                            counsel for other State agency, Department Children & Families  (Katherine D. Lucier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Sharp, Krystal
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       262-4-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Krystal Sharp  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Edwards, Michael T.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       538-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Michael T. Edwards  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Covey, Trevor
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       628-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Trevor Covey  (Eugene Levine)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sarah Garey
                            counsel for other State agency, Department Children & Families  (Katherine D. Lucier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Limlaw, Bobby III
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       705-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Bobby III Limlaw  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Sehovic, Egber
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       715-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Egber Sehovic  (Douglas Willey)

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Torrey, Simone
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       839-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Simone Torrey  (Joseph C. Benning)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Bonneau, Casey
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       833-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Casey Bonneau

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Camley, Victoria L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       861-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant  (Eugene Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Champagne, John
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       6-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, John Champagne  (Joseph C. Benning)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Keithan, Vincent T.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       42-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Vincent T. Keithan  (Eugene Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Blodgett, Jason
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       52-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Jason Blodgett

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Lindgren, Nathan J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       86-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Nathan J. Lindgren  (David C. Sleigh)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Aldrich, Jeffrey
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       92-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey Aldrich  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Covey, Trevor
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       95-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Trevor Covey  (Eugene Levine)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sarah Garey
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Perkins, Patrick M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       97-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Patrick M. Perkins  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Gregory, Mark G
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       100-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Mark G Gregory  (Jessica Burke)

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Morrison, Eric A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       101-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Eric A. Morrison  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Peyton, Taylor
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       105-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Taylor Peyton

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Gray (Judkins), Jessica L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       110-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant  (Douglas Willey)

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Mercier, Colin M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       111-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Colin M. Mercier  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Chase, Joshua
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       113-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Joshua Chase  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Frost, Kelly
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       121-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Kelly Frost  (Christopher McVeigh)
                            Victim's Advocate
                            Witness in case  (Colin K. McNeil)

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Laramee, Dylan M
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       127-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Dylan M Laramee  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Greenwood, Quentin N.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       129-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Quentin N. Greenwood  (Douglas Willey)

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Brooks, Vance
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       137-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Vance Brooks  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Whitehead, Mark T.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       140-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Mark T. Whitehead  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Duprey, Ashley A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       138-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Ashley A. Duprey  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Gilman, Jeffrey
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       141-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey Gilman  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Gordon, Nicholas
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       143-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Nicholas Gordon  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Corrow, Anthony
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       142-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Anthony Corrow  (William W. Cobb)

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Berube, Daniel C.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       148-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Daniel C. Berube  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Clark, Larry E.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       150-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Larry E. Clark  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Bourdeau, Dawn
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       153-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Dawn Bourdeau  (Jon D. Valsangiacomo)

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Clark, Larry E.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       154-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Larry E. Clark  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Groff, Jessica L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       155-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Jessica L. Groff  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Gilman, Jeremy S.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       158-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Jeremy S. Gilman  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Conron, William
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       162-4-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, William Conron  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Antonucci, Thomas
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       160-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant  (David C. Sleigh)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Aug. 31


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug. 31          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       179-4-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant

Monday,    Aug. 31          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       189-4-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Aug. 31          State vs. Gilman, Miranda L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       316-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Miranda L. Gilman  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Aug. 31          State vs. Sarpong, Barbara
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       668-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Barbara Sarpong  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Aug. 31          State vs. Willis, Gregory A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       843-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Gregory A. Willis  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Aug. 31          State vs. Malinowski, Dustin
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       80-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Dustin Malinowski  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Aug. 31          State vs. Allen, Jason Neal Sr.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       149-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Jason Neal Allen Sr.  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Aug. 31          State vs. Kendall, James
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       164-4-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, James Kendall  (Kyle Sipples)

Monday,    Aug. 31          State vs. Thompson, Thomas F.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       172-4-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Thomas F. Thompson  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Aug. 31          State vs. Berube, Daniel C.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       183-4-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Daniel C. Berube  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Aug. 31          State vs. Root, Heather M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       187-4-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Heather M. Root  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Aug. 31          State vs. Pilotte, Mitchell
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       188-4-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Mitchell Pilotte  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Aug. 31          State vs. Hedding, Shane
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       195-4-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Shane Hedding  (Corby A. Gary)

Monday,    Aug. 31          State vs. Pilotte, Mitchell
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       199-4-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Mitchell Pilotte  (Christopher A. Davis)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Sep. 2


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep.  2          Confidential Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       179-4-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant

Wednesday, Sep.  2          Confidential Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       189-4-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep.  2          State vs. Gilman, Miranda L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       316-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Miranda L. Gilman  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Sep.  2          State vs. Sarpong, Barbara
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       668-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Barbara Sarpong  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep.  2          State vs. Willis, Gregory A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       843-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Gregory A. Willis  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep.  2          State vs. Malinowski, Dustin
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       80-2-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Dustin Malinowski  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Sep.  2          State vs. Allen, Jason Neal Sr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       149-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Jason Neal Allen Sr.  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Sep.  2          State vs. Kendall, James
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       164-4-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, James Kendall  (Kyle Sipples)

Wednesday, Sep.  2          State vs. Thompson, Thomas F.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       172-4-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Thomas F. Thompson  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Sep.  2          State vs. Berube, Daniel C.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       183-4-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Daniel C. Berube  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep.  2          State vs. Root, Heather M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       187-4-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Heather M. Root  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Sep.  2          State vs. Pilotte, Mitchell
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       188-4-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Mitchell Pilotte  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep.  2          State vs. Hedding, Shane
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       195-4-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Shane Hedding  (Corby A. Gary)

Wednesday, Sep.  2          State vs. Pilotte, Mitchell
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       199-4-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Mitchell Pilotte  (Christopher A. Davis)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------