Court Calendar for
Caledonia Criminal Division

1126 Main St., Ste 1 · St. Johnsbury, VT 05819
(802) 748-6600

As of January 27th at 9:10 PM


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jan. 28


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan. 28          State vs. Bryant, Sheara
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       736-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Sheara Bryant  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 28          State vs. Mayberry, Benjamin F.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       14-1-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Benjamin F. Mayberry  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 28          State vs. Gardner, Lorraine
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       225-4-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Lorraine Gardner  (Douglas Willey)
                            Probation Officer, Debra Brown
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 28          State vs. Gardner, Lorraine
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       242-4-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Lorraine Gardner  (Douglas Willey)
                            Probation Officer, Debra Brown
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 28          State vs. Gardner, Lorraine
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       428-6-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Lorraine Gardner  (Douglas Willey)
                            Probation Officer, Debra Brown
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 28          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       25-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant  (Kelly Green)

Wednesday, Jan. 28          State vs. Morrison, Albert L. Jr.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       804-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Misc. Criminal Hearings
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Albert L. Morrison Jr.  (Kelly Green)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 28          State vs. Lindgren, Nathan J.
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       395-6-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Nathan J. Lindgren  (Kyle Sipples)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 28          State vs. Menard, Forrest
at 12:30 PM in Room 1       216-4-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Review hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Forrest Menard
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 28          State vs. Menard, Forrest
at 12:30 PM in Room 1       298-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Review hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Forrest Menard
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 28
at 01:00 PM in Room 1       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              State vs. Aldrich, Nathanial Dale/975-11-13 Cac

Wednesday, Jan. 28          State vs. Swain, Brandon
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       614-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Brandon Swain  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim

Wednesday, Jan. 28          State vs. Sarazin, Brent A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       643-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Review hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Brent A. Sarazin  (Eugene Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 28          State vs. Sarazin, Brent A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       661-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Review hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Brent A. Sarazin  (Eugene Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 28          State vs. Sarazin, Brent A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       763-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Review hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Brent A. Sarazin  (Eugene Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 28          State vs. Bona, Bruce
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       288-4-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Restitution Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Bruce Bona
                            Victim's Advocate
                            Witness in case  (Douglas Willey)

Wednesday, Jan. 28          State vs. Sacksouvanh, Ae
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       111-2-13 Cacr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Cathy Nelligan Norman)
                            Defendant, Ae Sacksouvanh  (Colin L. Seaman)

Wednesday, Jan. 28          State vs. Taylor, Keith
at 3:45 PM  in Room 1       245-4-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Keith Taylor  (Kyle Sipples)
                            Probation Officer, Ed Narey
                            Probation Officer, Ed Narey

Wednesday, Jan. 28          State vs. Taylor, Keith
at 3:45 PM  in Room 1       340-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Keith Taylor  (Kyle Sipples)

Wednesday, Jan. 28          State vs. Taylor, Keith
at 3:45 PM  in Room 1       866-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Keith Taylor  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 28          State vs. Taylor, Keith
at 3:45 PM  in Room 1       868-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Keith Taylor  (Douglas Willey)

Wednesday, Jan. 28          State vs. Belliveau, Bobby G
at 4:00 PM  in Room 1       26-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin L. Luna)
                            Defendant, Bobby G Belliveau

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jan. 29


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan. 29          State vs. Parchment, Kristy A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       196-3-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Kristy A. Parchment  (Eugene Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan. 29          State vs. Parchment, Kristy A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       299-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Kristy A. Parchment  (Eugene Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan. 29          State vs. Parchment, Kristy A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       513-7-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Kristy A. Parchment  (Douglas Willey)

Thursday,  Jan. 29          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       441-6-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant

Thursday,  Jan. 29          State vs. Parchment, Sequoyah
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       17-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Sequoyah Parchment  (Elizabeth K. Norsworthy)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Edmund R. Kennedy

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jan. 30


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jan. 30          State vs. Farnham, Theodore S.
at 9:45 AM  in Room 1       483-7-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Theodore S. Farnham  (Eugene Levine)

Friday,    Jan. 30          State vs. Farnham, Theodore S.
at 9:45 AM  in Room 1       654-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Theodore S. Farnham  (Eugene Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Feb. 2


Cases heard by Court Clerk

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb.  2
at 09:00 AM in Room 1       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Confidential Case/27-1-15 Cacr
                              Confidential Case/30-1-15 Cacr
                              Confidential Case/31-1-15 Cacr
                              Confidential Case/32-1-15 Cacr

Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb.  2
at 09:00 AM in Room 1       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Restricted Case/48-1-13 Cacr
                              Restricted Case/351-5-14 Cacr
                              Restricted Case/435-6-14 Cacr
                              Restricted Case/796-11-14 Cacr
                              Restricted Case/826-12-14 Cacr
                              Restricted Case/827-12-14 Cacr
                              State vs. Goguen, Jason/202138
                              Restricted Case/12-1-15 Cacr
                              Restricted Case/21-1-15 Cacr
                              Restricted Case/23-1-15 Cacr
                              Restricted Case/22-1-15 Cacr
                              Restricted Case/28-1-15 Cacr
                              Restricted Case/29-1-15 Cacr
                              Restricted Case/35-1-15 Cacr
                              Restricted Case/36-1-15 Cacr
                              Restricted Case/37-1-15 Cacr
                              Restricted Case/38-1-15 Cacr
                              Restricted Case/39-1-15 Cacr

Monday,    Feb.  2          State vs. Brady-Aiello, Trudy
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       769-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Attorney or Appear
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Trudy Brady-Aiello

Monday,    Feb.  2          State vs. Koukoutsis, Athanasios
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       854-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Attorney or Appear
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Athanasios Koukoutsis

Monday,    Feb.  2          State vs. Rivers, Christopher A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       867-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Attorney or Appear
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Christopher A. Rivers
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  2          State vs. Buik, James
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       4-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Attorney or Appear
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, James Buik

Monday,    Feb.  2          State vs. Champagne, John
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       6-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Attorney or Appear
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, John Champagne
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  2          State vs. Wood, Robert
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       24-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Attorney or Appear
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Robert Wood

Monday,    Feb.  2          State vs. McDowell, Traci J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1-1-15 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Traci J. McDowell

Monday,    Feb.  2          State vs. Gibson, Matthew Charles
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       5-1-15 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Matthew Charles Gibson

Monday,    Feb.  2          State vs. Stalczynski, Jeremiah
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       258421/Other Ticket
                            Show Cause for Failure to Pay Fine
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Jeremiah Stalczynski

Monday,    Feb.  2          State vs. Spaulding, Justin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       477-7-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Justin Spaulding  (Joseph C. Benning)

Monday,    Feb.  2          State vs. Rohaley, Robert
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       817-10-13 Cacr/Criminal
                            VOP Rule 5 Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Robert Rohaley
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sarah Garey
                            Probation Officer, Gary Leigh

Monday,    Feb.  2          State vs. Hall, Kelly
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       159-3-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            VOP Rule 5 Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Kelly Hall
                            Probation Officer, Debra Brown
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  2          State vs. Kizer, Kyle
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       297-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            VOP Rule 5 Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Kyle Kizer
                            Probation Officer, Julie Cadorette
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  2          State vs. Croft, Amy M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       679-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Amy M. Croft  (Janssen Willhoit)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  2          State vs. Russin, Bruce
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       702-8-13 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Bruce Russin  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  2          State vs. Roberts, Gregory
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       855-10-13 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Gregory Roberts  (Colin L. Seaman)

Monday,    Feb.  2          State vs. Metevier, Cody
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       369-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Cody Metevier  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  2          State vs. Roya, Michael
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       423-6-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Michael Roya  (Douglas Willey)

Monday,    Feb.  2          State vs. King, Christopher
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       443-7-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Christopher King  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  2          State vs. Roya, Michael
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       579-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Michael Roya  (Douglas Willey)

Monday,    Feb.  2          State vs. Swain, Brandon
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       614-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Brandon Swain  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim

Monday,    Feb.  2          State vs. Whitcomb, Darryl James
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       616-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Darryl James Whitcomb  (Douglas Willey)

Monday,    Feb.  2          State vs. Conway, Paul
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       620-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Paul Conway  (Douglas Willey)

Monday,    Feb.  2          State vs. Rowell, Diana L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       621-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Diana L. Rowell  (Colin L. Seaman)

Monday,    Feb.  2          State vs. Conley, Elysia
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       633-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Elysia Conley  (Janssen Willhoit)

Monday,    Feb.  2          State vs. Burchesky, Kenneth
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       640-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Kenneth Burchesky  (Daniel McCabe)

Monday,    Feb.  2          State vs. Berthiaume, Corey
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       675-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Corey Berthiaume  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate  (Maria L. Byford)

Monday,    Feb.  2          State vs. Patterson, Timothy
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       693-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Timothy Patterson  (Douglas Willey)

Monday,    Feb.  2          State vs. Clark, Larry E.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       694-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Larry E. Clark  (Douglas Willey)

Monday,    Feb.  2          State vs. Wiltse, Matthew R.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       701-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Matthew R. Wiltse  (Douglas Willey)

Monday,    Feb.  2          State vs. Balch, Nicolas
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       717-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Nicolas Balch  (Joseph C. Benning)

Monday,    Feb.  2          State vs. Bedor, Benjamin
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       753-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Bedor  (Corby A. Gary)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Feb. 4


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Russin, Bruce
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       702-8-13 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Bruce Russin  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Roberts, Gregory
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       855-10-13 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Gregory Roberts  (Colin L. Seaman)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Metevier, Cody
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       369-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Cody Metevier  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Roya, Michael
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       423-6-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Michael Roya  (Douglas Willey)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. King, Christopher
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       443-7-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Christopher King  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Roya, Michael
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       579-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Michael Roya  (Douglas Willey)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Swain, Brandon
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       614-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Brandon Swain  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Whitcomb, Darryl James
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       616-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Darryl James Whitcomb  (Douglas Willey)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Conway, Paul
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       620-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Paul Conway  (Douglas Willey)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Rowell, Diana L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       621-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Diana L. Rowell  (Colin L. Seaman)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Conley, Elysia
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       633-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Elysia Conley  (Janssen Willhoit)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Burchesky, Kenneth
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       640-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Kenneth Burchesky  (Daniel McCabe)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Berthiaume, Corey
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       675-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Corey Berthiaume  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate  (Maria L. Byford)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Patterson, Timothy
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       693-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Timothy Patterson  (Douglas Willey)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Clark, Larry E.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       694-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Larry E. Clark  (Douglas Willey)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Wiltse, Matthew R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       701-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Matthew R. Wiltse  (Douglas Willey)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Balch, Nicolas
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       717-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Nicolas Balch  (Joseph C. Benning)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Bedor, Benjamin
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       753-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Bedor  (Corby A. Gary)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Feb. 5


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb.  5          State vs. Richard, Gilles
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       542-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Gilles Richard  (David C. Sleigh)

Thursday,  Feb.  5          State vs. Call, Joshua
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       672-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Joshua Call  (William W. Cobb)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  5          State vs. Rivera, Oscar
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       152-3-12 Cacr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Oscar Rivera  (Douglas Willey)

Thursday,  Feb.  5          State vs. Perez, Carlos M.
at 11:15 AM in Room 1       13-1-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Carlos M. Perez III  (Kyle Sipples)
                            Probation Officer, Robert P. Moran
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  5          State vs. Perez, Carlos M.
at 11:15 AM in Room 1       232-4-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Carlos M. Perez III  (Kyle Sipples)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  5          State vs. Perez, Carlos M.
at 11:15 AM in Room 1       301-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Carlos M. Perez III  (Kyle Sipples)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  5          State vs. Perez, Carlos M.
at 11:15 AM in Room 1       314-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Carlos M. Perez III  (Kyle Sipples)

Thursday,  Feb.  5          State vs. Perez, Carlos M.
at 11:15 AM in Room 1       356-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Carlos M. Perez III  (Kyle Sipples)

Thursday,  Feb.  5          State vs. Perez, Carlos M.
at 11:15 AM in Room 1       394-6-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Carlos M. Perez III  (Douglas Willey)

Thursday,  Feb.  5          State vs. Perez, Carlos M.
at 11:15 AM in Room 1       704-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Carlos M. Perez III  (Kyle Sipples)

Thursday,  Feb.  5          State vs. Perez, Carlos M.
at 11:15 AM in Room 1       849-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Carlos M. Perez III  (Douglas Willey)

Thursday,  Feb.  5          State vs. Perez, Carlos M. III
at 11:15 AM in Room 1       19-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Carlos M. Perez III  (Colin L. Seaman)

Thursday,  Feb.  5          State vs. Szilagyi, Christian A.
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       748-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Competency Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Christian A. Szilagyi  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  5          State vs. Mitchem, Willie
at 1:15 PM  in Room 1       706-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Willie Mitchem  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  5          State vs. Hovey, Gregory
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       737-11-11 Cacr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Gregory Hovey  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            Probation Officer, Gary Leigh
                            Co-Counsel
                              Gregory S. Nagurney


Thursday,  Feb.  5          State vs. Hovey, Gregory
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       86-11-14 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Gregory Hovey  (Christopher A. Davis)

Thursday,  Feb.  5          State vs. Hovey, Gregory
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       782-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Gregory Hovey  (Christopher A. Davis)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Feb. 9


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb.  9
at 09:00 AM in Room 1       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Restricted Case/40-1-15 Cacr
                              Restricted Case/43-1-15 Cacr

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Katon, Steven
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       559-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Steven Katon  (Joseph C. Benning)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. McKenney, Loretta
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       619-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Loretta McKenney  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Katon, Steven
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       803-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Steven Katon  (Joseph C. Benning)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Yu, Richard
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       596-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Richard Yu  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Thibodeau, Katelynn
at 1:45 PM  in Room 1       637-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Katelynn Thibodeau  (Douglas Willey)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Thibodeau, Katelynn
at 1:45 PM  in Room 1       835-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Katelynn Thibodeau  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Sharp, Krystal
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       789-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Restitution Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Krystal Sharp
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Jackson, Eric
at 2:15 PM  in Room 1       348-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Eric Jackson  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Jackson, Eric
at 2:15 PM  in Room 1       438-6-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Eric Jackson  (David C. Sleigh)
                            Intervener, Caledonian-Record  (Matthew B. Byrne)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Jackson, Eric
at 2:15 PM  in Room 1       568-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Eric Jackson  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Jackson, Eric
at 2:15 PM  in Room 1       569-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Eric Jackson  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Jackson, Eric
at 2:15 PM  in Room 1       570-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Eric Jackson  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Jackson, Eric
at 2:15 PM  in Room 1       583-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Eric Jackson  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Jackson, Eric
at 2:15 PM  in Room 1       584-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Eric Jackson  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Jackson, Eric
at 2:15 PM  in Room 1       698-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Eric Jackson  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Jackson, Eric
at 2:15 PM  in Room 1       745-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Eric Jackson  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Jackson, Eric
at 2:15 PM  in Room 1       746-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Eric Jackson  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Poulos, Richard
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       66-9-14 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Richard Poulos  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Dwyer, Kristen
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       625-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant  (Corby A. Gary)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Stevens, Seth
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       92-12-14 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Seth Stevens  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Lyon, Tyler
at 4:00 PM  in Room 1       690-8-13 Cacr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Cathy Nelligan Norman)
                            Defendant, Tyler Lyon  (Douglas Willey)
                            Probation Officer, Mindy Windrow

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Feb. 11


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb. 11          State vs. Baird, Keith J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       153-3-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Keith J. Baird  (Robert W. Katims)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb. 11          State vs. Fletcher, Richard E
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       154-3-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Richard E Fletcher  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb. 11          State vs. Norrie, Michael
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       155-3-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Michael Norrie  (Robert L. Sussman)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb. 11          State vs. Aldrich, Nathanial Dale
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       975-11-13 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Nathanial Dale Aldrich  (Elizabeth K. Norsworthy)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb. 11          State vs. Aldrich, Nathanial Dale
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       213-3-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Nathanial Dale Aldrich  (Elizabeth K. Norsworthy)

Wednesday, Feb. 11          State vs. Aldrich, Nathanial Dale
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       237-4-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Nathanial Dale Aldrich  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Feb. 11          State vs. Aldrich, Nathanial Dale
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       365-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Nathanial Dale Aldrich  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Feb. 11          State vs. Bradley, Amber
at 9:15 AM  in Room 1       141-2-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Amber Bradley  (Eugene Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb. 11          State vs. Bradley, Amber
at 9:15 AM  in Room 1       580-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Amber Bradley  (Eugene Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb. 11          State vs. Bradley, Amber
at 9:15 AM  in Room 1       581-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Amber Bradley  (Eugene Levine)

Wednesday, Feb. 11          State vs. Daigle, Marshall
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       738-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Marshall Daigle  (Douglas Willey)

Wednesday, Feb. 11          State vs. Borgstrom, Tor
at 9:45 AM  in Room 1       756-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Tor Borgstrom  (Douglas Willey)

Wednesday, Feb. 11          State vs. Taylor, Keith
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       245-4-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Keith Taylor  (Kyle Sipples)
                            Probation Officer, Ed Narey
                            Probation Officer, Ed Narey

Wednesday, Feb. 11          State vs. O'Dell, Michael A.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       886-10-13 Cacr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Michael A. O'Dell  (Douglas Willey)
                            Probation Officer, Gary Leigh

Wednesday, Feb. 11          State vs. O'Dell, Michael A.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       916-10-13 Cacr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Michael A. O'Dell  (Douglas Willey)
                            Probation Officer, Gary Leigh

Wednesday, Feb. 11          State vs. Chaput, Melissa E.
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       4-1-15 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Melissa E. Chaput  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Feb. 11          State vs. Briggs, Benjamin A
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       73-10-14 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Benjamin A Briggs  (Corby A. Gary)

Wednesday, Feb. 11          State vs. Cole, Kevin J.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       656-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Kevin J. Cole  (Douglas Willey)

Wednesday, Feb. 11          State vs. Cole, Kevin J.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       72-10-14 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Kevin J. Cole  (Douglas Willey)

Wednesday, Feb. 11          State vs. Hale, Rodney Allen
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       516-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Rodney Allen Hale  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb. 11          State vs. Mossey Perry, Charlotte M.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       563-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Charlotte M. Mossey Perry  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb. 11          State vs. Foy, David D. Jr.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       825-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Restitution Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, David D. Foy Jr.
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb. 11          State vs. Phillips, Devon
at 3:15 PM  in Room 1       89-12-14 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Devon Phillips  (David C. Sleigh)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Feb. 12


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb. 12          State vs. Prue, Patricia L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       208-3-12 Cacr/Criminal
                            Competency Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Patricia L. Prue  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Jordana Levine

                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Feb. 17


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Shattuck, Julie Ann
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       698-8-13 Cacr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Probation Officer, Debra Brown

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Shattuck, Julie Ann
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       86-2-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            Probation Officer, Debra Brown

Cases heard by Shari DeMarzo

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Barber, Nicholas D.
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      925-11-13 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Nicholas D. Barber  (Joseph C. Benning)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. MacKillop, Ronald
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      673-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Ronald MacKillop  (Douglas Willey)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Granger, Jack C. Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      690-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Jack C. Granger Jr.  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Greenwood, Quentin N.
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      759-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Quentin N. Greenwood  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Hastings, Joseph
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      776-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Joseph Hastings  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Leonard, Heather
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      785-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Heather Leonard  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Gonzalez, Frankie
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      795-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Frankie Gonzalez  (Douglas Willey)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Daigle, Tonya
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      802-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Tonya Daigle  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Hill, Ryan
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      815-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Ryan Hill  (Douglas Willey)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Nelson, Ronald A. Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      819-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Ronald A. Nelson Jr.  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Farnham, Theodore S.
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      824-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Theodore S. Farnham  (Eugene Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Bagley, Stuart L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      829-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Stuart L. Bagley  (Douglas Willey)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Torrey, Simone
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      839-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Simone Torrey  (Joseph C. Benning)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Bell, Michael A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      837-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Michael A. Bell  (Joseph C. Benning)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Thibodeau, Katelynn
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      835-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Katelynn Thibodeau  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Greenwood, Quentin N.
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      847-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Quentin N. Greenwood  (Douglas Willey)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Camley, Victoria L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      861-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Witter, Kristin M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      860-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Kristin M. Witter
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Molleur, Rossie J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      858-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Rossie J. Molleur  (Joseph C. Benning)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Farrow, Carrie
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      859-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Carrie Farrow  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Jackman, Richard F. III
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      872-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Richard F. Jackman III  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Bregman, Rachel
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      876-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Rachel Bregman  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Lapham, David E.
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      2-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, David E. Lapham  (Douglas Willey)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Digiulio, Aimee
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      9-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Aimee Digiulio  (Douglas Willey)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Pearsons, Caitlin
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      11-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Caitlin Pearsons  (Joseph C. Benning)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Phillips, Devon
at 3:00 PM  in Room cc      808-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Devon Phillips  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Stevens, Seth
at 3:00 PM  in Room cc      848-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Seth Stevens  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Colucci, Raphael
at 3:00 PM  in Room cc      857-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Raphael Colucci  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Robert D. Lees


Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Cady, David
at 3:00 PM  in Room cc      877-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, David Cady  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Chaput, Melissa E.
at 3:00 PM  in Room cc      5-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Melissa E. Chaput  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Farrar, Joel
at 3:00 PM  in Room cc      8-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Joel Farrar  (Corby A. Gary)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Parker, Brennan G.
at 3:00 PM  in Room cc      18-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Brennan G. Parker  (David C. Sleigh)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Metcalf, April
at 3:30 PM  in Room cc      822-10-13 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State
                            Defendant, April Metcalf

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Bennett, Patrick
at 3:30 PM  in Room cc      565-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Patrick Bennett

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Spaulding, Todd Gordon
at 3:30 PM  in Room cc      716-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Todd Gordon Spaulding  (David C. Sleigh)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Powers, Keith N.
at 3:30 PM  in Room cc      258289/Other Ticket
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Keith N. Powers

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Coulter, Molly
at 3:30 PM  in Room cc      731-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Molly Coulter

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. VanVliet, Robert A.
at 3:30 PM  in Room cc      838-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Robert A. VanVliet

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Koukoutsis, Athanasios
at 3:30 PM  in Room cc      854-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Athanasios Koukoutsis

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Champagne, John
at 3:30 PM  in Room cc      6-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, John Champagne
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Feb. 23


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb. 23          State vs. Farrar, Joel
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       2-1-15 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Joel Farrar  (Corby A. Gary)

Monday,    Feb. 23          State vs. Colucci, Raphael
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       92-12-14 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Raphael Colucci  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Robert D. Lees


Monday,    Feb. 23          State vs. Cady, David
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       3-1-15 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, David Cady  (David C. Sleigh)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Feb. 27


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb. 27          State vs. Pipher, Lucas
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       165-3-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Lucas Pipher  (David C. Sleigh)
                            Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Feb. 27          State vs. Pipher, Lucas
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       16-3-14 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Lucas Pipher  (David C. Sleigh)

Friday,    Feb. 27          State vs. Warren, Walter Neal
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       646-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Walter Neal Warren  (Douglas Willey)

Friday,    Feb. 27          State vs. Largy, Tracie Mae
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       777-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Tracie Mae Largy  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate  (Lisa A. Warren)

Friday,    Feb. 27          State vs. Warren, Walter Neal
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       20-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Walter Neal Warren  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Feb. 27          State vs. Warren, Walter Neal
at 8:45 AM  in Room 1       446-7-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Walter Neal Warren  (Douglas Willey)
                            Probation Officer, Robert P. Moran

Friday,    Feb. 27          State vs. Warren, Walter Neal
at 8:45 AM  in Room 1       485-7-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Walter Neal Warren  (Douglas Willey)

Friday,    Feb. 27          State vs. Warren, Walter Neal
at 8:45 AM  in Room 1       496-7-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Walter Neal Warren  (Douglas Willey)

Friday,    Feb. 27          State vs. Warren, Walter Neal
at 8:45 AM  in Room 1       591-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Walter Neal Warren  (Douglas Willey)

Friday,    Feb. 27          State vs. Warren, Walter Neal
at 8:45 AM  in Room 1       844-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Walter Neal Warren  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Feb. 27          State vs. Gollotto, Joseph
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       758-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Restitution Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Joseph Gollotto  (David C. Sleigh)
                            Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Feb. 27          State vs. Birch, Shawn
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       810-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Shawn Birch  (Douglas Willey)

Friday,    Feb. 27          State vs. Blair, Zachary
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       649-10-11 Cacr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James C. Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Zachary Blair  (Douglas Willey)
                            Probation Officer, Deborah Martel
                            Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Feb. 27          State vs. Keene, Matthew
at 9:45 AM  in Room 1       215-3-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Matthew Keene  (Douglas Willey)

Friday,    Feb. 27          State vs. Keene, Matthew
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       761-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Matthew Keene  (Douglas Willey)

Friday,    Feb. 27          State vs. Keene, Matthew
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       784-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Matthew Keene  (Douglas Willey)

Friday,    Feb. 27          State vs. Ricker, Jennifer T.
at 10:15 AM in Room 1       788-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Restitution Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Jennifer T. Ricker  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Feb. 27          State vs. Beer, David A.
at 10:45 AM in Room 1       739-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, David A. Beer  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Mar. 9


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Stacey, Steven
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       257299/Other Ticket
                            Show Cause for Failure to Pay Fine
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Steven Stacey

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Mar. 10


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Thamann, John
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       336-5-01 Cacr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                            Defendant, John Thamann
                            Probation Officer, Ethan Bacon
                            Probation Officer, Shawn Howe

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Wood, Robert
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       93-12-14 Cacs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Robert Wood

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Schumann, John W.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       474-7-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, John W. Schumann  (Corby A. Gary)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Schumann, John W.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       547-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, John W. Schumann  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Schumann, John W.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       622-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, John W. Schumann  (Douglas Willey)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Schumann, John W.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       639-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, John W. Schumann  (Colin L. Seaman)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Schumann, John W.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       658-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, John W. Schumann  (Corby A. Gary)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Schumann, John W.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       869-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, John W. Schumann  (Corby A. Gary)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Whitehill, Wayne
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       649-8-13 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Wayne Whitehill  (Ernest M. Allen)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Hollenback, James M.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       588-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, James M. Hollenback  (Joseph C. Benning)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Mar. 11


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Tanko, William
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       526-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Court Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, William Tanko  (Corby A. Gary)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Mar. 16


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 16          State vs. Prue, Patricia L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       208-3-12 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Patricia L. Prue  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Jordana Levine

                            Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 16          State vs. Lakin, Frederick
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       917-11-13 Cacr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Frederick Lakin  (Madison K. Boemig)

Monday,    Mar. 16          State vs. Martin, Andrew J.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       322-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Andrew J. Martin  (Douglas Willey)

Monday,    Mar. 16          State vs. Morrison, Eric A.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       471-7-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Eric A. Morrison  (Douglas Willey)

Monday,    Mar. 16          State vs. Morrison, Eric A.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       535-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Eric A. Morrison  (Douglas Willey)

Monday,    Mar. 16          State vs. Morse, Nicole M.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       132-2-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Nicole M. Balch  (Eugene Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar. 16          State vs. Morse, Nicole M.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       144-3-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Nicole M. Balch  (Eugene Levine)

Monday,    Mar. 16          State vs. Barney, Crystal
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       188-3-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Crystal Barney  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar. 16          State vs. Barney, Crystal
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       401-6-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Crystal Barney  (Colin L. Seaman)

Monday,    Mar. 16          Restricted Case
at 4:00 PM  in Room 1       33-1-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar. 16          Restricted Case
at 4:00 PM  in Room 1       42-1-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Mar. 17


Cases heard by Shari DeMarzo

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 17          State vs. Gray (Judkins), Jessica L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      33-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant  (Douglas Willey)

Tuesday,   Mar. 17          State vs. Piangerelli, Christopher
at 9:00 AM  in Room cc      34-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Christopher Piangerelli  (Douglas Willey)

Tuesday,   Mar. 17          State vs. Buik, James
at 3:30 PM  in Room cc      4-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, James Buik

Tuesday,   Mar. 17          State vs. Wood, Robert
at 3:30 PM  in Room cc      24-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Robert Wood

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Mar. 31


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 31          State vs. Smith, Aaron
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1000-12-13 Cacr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Aaron Smith  (Robert W. Katims)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Janssen Willhoit

                            counsel for other State agency, Department of Corrections  (Robert LaRose)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Apr. 6


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Barbour, Daniel G.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       258389/Other Ticket
                            Show Cause for Failure to Pay Fine
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Daniel G. Barbour

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Metcalf, April
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       822-10-13 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State
                            Defendant, April Metcalf

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Barber, Nicholas D.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       925-11-13 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Nicholas D. Barber  (Joseph C. Benning)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Spaulding, Todd Gordon
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       193-3-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Todd Gordon Spaulding  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Frost, Matthew J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       310-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Matthew J. Frost  (Douglas Willey)

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Cushing, Brandon
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       329-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Brandon Cushing  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Chenail, Keenan M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       337-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Keenan M. Chenail  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Hallock, Bryant
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       412-6-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Bryant Hallock

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Dunbar, John
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       470-7-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, John Dunbar  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Taylor, Kelly M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       486-7-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Kelly M. Taylor  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Carvajal, Cheryl
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       508-7-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Cheryl Carvajal  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Perry, Tyrone
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       554-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Tyrone Perry  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Trombley, David L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       560-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, David L. Trombley  (Douglas Willey)

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Lumbra, Hillary
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       573-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Hillary Lumbra  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Gray, Frank A. Jr.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       617-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Frank A. Gray Jr.  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Dunster, Billie Jo
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       618-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant  (Joseph C. Benning)

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Poulos, Richard
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       634-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Richard Poulos  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Mason, Perry
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       652-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Perry Mason

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Clark, Elijah D.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       659-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Elijah D. Clark  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. MacKillop, Ronald
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       673-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Ronald MacKillop  (Douglas Willey)

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Hallock, Bryant
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       691-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Bryant Hallock  (Janssen Willhoit)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Balch, Nicolas
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       717-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Nicolas Balch  (Joseph C. Benning)

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Powers, Keith N.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       258289/Other Ticket
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Keith N. Powers

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Hjelm, Donald
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       726-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Donald Hjelm  (David C. Sleigh)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Coulter, Molly
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       731-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Molly Coulter

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Mossey Perry, Charlotte M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       735-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Charlotte M. Mossey Perry  (James M. LaMonda)

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Daigle, Marshall
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       738-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Marshall Daigle  (Douglas Willey)

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Beer, David A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       739-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, David A. Beer  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Frost, Matthew J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       744-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Matthew J. Frost  (Douglas Willey)

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Borgstrom, Tor
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       756-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Tor Borgstrom  (Douglas Willey)

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Greenwood, Quentin N.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       759-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Quentin N. Greenwood  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Keene, Matthew
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       761-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Matthew Keene  (Douglas Willey)

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Bona, Justin M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       767-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Justin M. Bona  (Corby A. Gary)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Brady-Aiello, Trudy
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       769-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Trudy Brady-Aiello

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Hastings, Joseph
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       776-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Joseph Hastings  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Hovey, Gregory
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       782-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Gregory Hovey  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Keene, Matthew
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       784-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Matthew Keene  (Douglas Willey)

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Leonard, Heather
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       785-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Heather Leonard  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Hajdarevic, Dino
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       792-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Dino Hajdarevic

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Stone, John David
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       793-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, John David Stone  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Willis, Gregory A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       799-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Gregory A. Willis  (Douglas Willey)

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Gonzalez, Frankie
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       795-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Frankie Gonzalez  (Douglas Willey)

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Katon, Steven
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       803-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Steven Katon  (Joseph C. Benning)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Daigle, Tonya
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       802-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Tonya Daigle  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Phillips, Devon
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       808-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Devon Phillips  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Birch, Shawn
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       810-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Shawn Birch  (Douglas Willey)

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Hill, Ryan
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       815-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Ryan Hill  (Douglas Willey)

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Willson, Allen
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       258423/Other Ticket
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Allen Willson

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Nelson, Ronald A. Jr.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       819-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Ronald A. Nelson Jr.  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Farnham, Theodore S.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       824-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Theodore S. Farnham  (Eugene Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Bagley, Stuart L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       829-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Stuart L. Bagley  (Douglas Willey)

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Torrey, Simone
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       839-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Simone Torrey  (Joseph C. Benning)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. VanVliet, Robert A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       838-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Robert A. VanVliet

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Bell, Michael A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       837-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Michael A. Bell  (Joseph C. Benning)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Thibodeau, Katelynn
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       835-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Katelynn Thibodeau  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Greenwood, Quentin N.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       847-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Quentin N. Greenwood  (Douglas Willey)

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Stevens, Seth
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       848-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Seth Stevens  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Perez, Carlos M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       849-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Carlos M. Perez III  (Douglas Willey)

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Koukoutsis, Athanasios
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       854-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Athanasios Koukoutsis

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Colucci, Raphael
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       857-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Raphael Colucci  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Robert D. Lees


Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Camley, Victoria L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       861-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Witter, Kristin M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       860-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Kristin M. Witter
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Molleur, Rossie J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       858-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Rossie J. Molleur  (Joseph C. Benning)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Farrow, Carrie
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       859-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Carrie Farrow  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Carleton, Brian
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       864-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Brian Carleton

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Jackman, Richard F. III
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       872-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Richard F. Jackman III  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Cady, David
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       877-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, David Cady  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Bregman, Rachel
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       876-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Rachel Bregman  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Lapham, David E.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       2-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, David E. Lapham  (Douglas Willey)

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Chaput, Melissa E.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       5-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Melissa E. Chaput  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Champagne, John
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       6-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, John Champagne
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Digiulio, Aimee
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       9-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Aimee Digiulio  (Douglas Willey)

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Farrar, Joel
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       8-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Joel Farrar  (Corby A. Gary)

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Pearsons, Caitlin
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       11-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Caitlin Pearsons  (Joseph C. Benning)

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Parker, Brennan G.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       18-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Brennan G. Parker  (David C. Sleigh)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Perez, Carlos M. III
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       19-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Carlos M. Perez III  (Colin L. Seaman)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Apr. 8


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Metcalf, April
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       822-10-13 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State
                            Defendant, April Metcalf

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Barber, Nicholas D.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       925-11-13 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Nicholas D. Barber  (Joseph C. Benning)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Spaulding, Todd Gordon
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       193-3-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Todd Gordon Spaulding  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Frost, Matthew J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       310-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Matthew J. Frost  (Douglas Willey)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Cushing, Brandon
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       329-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Brandon Cushing  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Chenail, Keenan M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       337-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Keenan M. Chenail  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Hallock, Bryant
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       412-6-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Bryant Hallock

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Dunbar, John
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       470-7-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, John Dunbar  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Taylor, Kelly M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       486-7-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Kelly M. Taylor  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Carvajal, Cheryl
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       508-7-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Cheryl Carvajal  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Perry, Tyrone
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       554-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Tyrone Perry  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Trombley, David L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       560-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, David L. Trombley  (Douglas Willey)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Lumbra, Hillary
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       573-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Hillary Lumbra  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Gray, Frank A. Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       617-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Frank A. Gray Jr.  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Dunster, Billie Jo
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       618-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant  (Joseph C. Benning)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Poulos, Richard
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       634-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Richard Poulos  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Mason, Perry
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       652-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Perry Mason

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Clark, Elijah D.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       659-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Elijah D. Clark  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. MacKillop, Ronald
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       673-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Ronald MacKillop  (Douglas Willey)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Hallock, Bryant
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       691-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Bryant Hallock  (Janssen Willhoit)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Balch, Nicolas
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       717-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Nicolas Balch  (Joseph C. Benning)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Powers, Keith N.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       258289/Other Ticket
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Keith N. Powers

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Hjelm, Donald
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       726-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Donald Hjelm  (David C. Sleigh)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Coulter, Molly
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       731-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Molly Coulter

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Mossey Perry, Charlotte M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       735-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Charlotte M. Mossey Perry  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Daigle, Marshall
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       738-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Marshall Daigle  (Douglas Willey)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Beer, David A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       739-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, David A. Beer  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Frost, Matthew J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       744-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Matthew J. Frost  (Douglas Willey)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Borgstrom, Tor
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       756-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Tor Borgstrom  (Douglas Willey)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Greenwood, Quentin N.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       759-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Quentin N. Greenwood  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Keene, Matthew
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       761-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Matthew Keene  (Douglas Willey)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Bona, Justin M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       767-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Justin M. Bona  (Corby A. Gary)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Brady-Aiello, Trudy
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       769-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Trudy Brady-Aiello

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Hastings, Joseph
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       776-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Joseph Hastings  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Hovey, Gregory
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       782-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Gregory Hovey  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Keene, Matthew
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       784-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Matthew Keene  (Douglas Willey)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Leonard, Heather
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       785-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Heather Leonard  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Hajdarevic, Dino
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       792-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Dino Hajdarevic

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Stone, John David
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       793-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, John David Stone  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Willis, Gregory A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       799-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Gregory A. Willis  (Douglas Willey)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Gonzalez, Frankie
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       795-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Frankie Gonzalez  (Douglas Willey)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Katon, Steven
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       803-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Steven Katon  (Joseph C. Benning)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Daigle, Tonya
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       802-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Tonya Daigle  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Phillips, Devon
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       808-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Devon Phillips  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Birch, Shawn
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       810-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Shawn Birch  (Douglas Willey)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Hill, Ryan
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       815-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Ryan Hill  (Douglas Willey)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Willson, Allen
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       258423/Other Ticket
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Allen Willson

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Nelson, Ronald A. Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       819-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Ronald A. Nelson Jr.  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Farnham, Theodore S.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       824-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Theodore S. Farnham  (Eugene Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Bagley, Stuart L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       829-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Stuart L. Bagley  (Douglas Willey)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Torrey, Simone
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       839-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Simone Torrey  (Joseph C. Benning)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. VanVliet, Robert A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       838-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Robert A. VanVliet

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Bell, Michael A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       837-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Michael A. Bell  (Joseph C. Benning)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Thibodeau, Katelynn
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       835-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Katelynn Thibodeau  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Greenwood, Quentin N.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       847-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Quentin N. Greenwood  (Douglas Willey)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Stevens, Seth
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       848-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Seth Stevens  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Perez, Carlos M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       849-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Carlos M. Perez III  (Douglas Willey)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Koukoutsis, Athanasios
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       854-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Athanasios Koukoutsis

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Colucci, Raphael
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       857-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Raphael Colucci  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Robert D. Lees


Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Camley, Victoria L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       861-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Witter, Kristin M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       860-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Kristin M. Witter
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Molleur, Rossie J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       858-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Rossie J. Molleur  (Joseph C. Benning)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Farrow, Carrie
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       859-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Carrie Farrow  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Carleton, Brian
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       864-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Brian Carleton

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Jackman, Richard F. III
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       872-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Richard F. Jackman III  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Cady, David
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       877-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, David Cady  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Bregman, Rachel
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       876-12-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Rachel Bregman  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Lapham, David E.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       2-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, David E. Lapham  (Douglas Willey)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Chaput, Melissa E.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       5-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Melissa E. Chaput  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Champagne, John
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       6-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, John Champagne
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Digiulio, Aimee
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       9-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Aimee Digiulio  (Douglas Willey)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Farrar, Joel
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       8-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Joel Farrar  (Corby A. Gary)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Pearsons, Caitlin
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       11-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Caitlin Pearsons  (Joseph C. Benning)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Parker, Brennan G.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       18-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Brennan G. Parker  (David C. Sleigh)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Perez, Carlos M. III
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       19-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Carlos M. Perez III  (Colin L. Seaman)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Apr. 9


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr.  9          State vs. Carvajal, Cheryl
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       508-7-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory S. Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Cheryl Carvajal  (David C. Sleigh)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, May 4


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May   4          State vs. Pilotte, Chad D.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       361-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Chad D. Pilotte  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Balch, Nicolas
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       586-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Nicolas Balch  (Joseph C. Benning)

Monday,    May   4          State vs. West, Tod
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       651-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Tod West  (Corby A. Gary)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    May   4          State vs. West, Tod
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       650-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Tod West  (Corby A. Gary)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Devenger, Craig
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       689-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Craig Devenger  (Corby A. Gary)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Buik, James
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       4-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, James Buik

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Wood, Robert
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       24-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Robert Wood

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Gray (Judkins), Jessica L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       33-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant  (Douglas Willey)

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Piangerelli, Christopher
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       34-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Christopher Piangerelli  (Douglas Willey)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, May 5


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May   5          State vs. Hedding (Robinson), Brandon
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       536-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Brandon Hedding (Robinson)  (Eugene Levine)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, May 6


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Pilotte, Chad D.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       361-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Chad D. Pilotte  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Hedding (Robinson), Brandon
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       536-8-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Brandon Hedding (Robinson)  (Eugene Levine)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Balch, Nicolas
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       586-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Nicolas Balch  (Joseph C. Benning)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. West, Tod
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       651-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Tod West  (Corby A. Gary)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. West, Tod
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       650-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Tod West  (Corby A. Gary)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Devenger, Craig
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       689-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Craig Devenger  (Corby A. Gary)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Buik, James
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       4-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, James Buik

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Wood, Robert
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       24-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Robert Wood

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Gray (Judkins), Jessica L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       33-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant  (Douglas Willey)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Piangerelli, Christopher
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       34-1-15 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Christopher Piangerelli  (Douglas Willey)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, May 8


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    May   8          State vs. Reagan, Riley
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       881-10-13 Cacr/Criminal
                            Restitution Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Riley Reagan  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Victim's Advocate

Friday,    May   8          State vs. McCullough, Hezekiah
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       894-10-13 Cacr/Criminal
                            Restitution Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Hezekiah McCullough  (Eugene Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Friday,    May   8          State vs. Sayers, Randall
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       896-10-13 Cacr/Criminal
                            Restitution Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Randall Sayers  (Brice C. Simon)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jun. 8


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun.  8          State vs. Hopkins, Chad
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       699-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Chad Hopkins  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jun. 10


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun. 10          State vs. Hopkins, Chad
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       699-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                            Defendant, Chad Hopkins  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jul. 6


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul.  6          State vs. Sharp, Krystal
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       262-4-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Krystal Sharp  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jul.  6          State vs. Sehovic, Egber
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       715-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Egber Sehovic  (Douglas Willey)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jul. 8


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Sharp, Krystal
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       262-4-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                            Defendant, Krystal Sharp  (Douglas Willey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Sehovic, Egber
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       715-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                            Defendant, Egber Sehovic  (Douglas Willey)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------