Court Calendar for
Caledonia Criminal Division

1126 Main St., Ste 1 · St. Johnsbury, VT 05819
(802) 748-6600

As of January 19th at 9:07 PM


Cases Set for Monday, Jan. 23


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jan. 23                State vs. Magoon, Robin
8:45 AM                           823-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Attorney or Appear
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Robin Magoon
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 23                State vs. Debonville, Patrick
8:45 AM                           868-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Attorney or Appear
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Patrick Debonville

Monday,    Jan. 23                State vs. Coy, Lewis
8:45 AM                           440-6-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Lewis Coy  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Jan. 23                State vs. Larochelle, Roberto
8:45 AM                           473-7-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Roberto Larochelle
                                  Probation Officer, Christopher Briere
                                  Probation Officer, Michael Carlisle
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 23                State vs. Gilbert, Carissa
8:45 AM                           440-8-15 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Carissa Gilbert  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Probation Officer, Jason Kennedy
                                  Bailor, AAA Bail Bonds

Monday,    Jan. 23                Marchelewicz, John vs. State
8:45 AM                           7-12-16 Cata/Traffic Appeal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Appellant, John Marchelewicz
                                  Appellee, State  (Lisa A. Warren)

Monday,    Jan. 23
09:00 AM                          Arraignment
Court Room 1                      State vs.
                                    Restricted Case/847-12-16 Cacr
                                    Restricted Case/850-12-16 Cacr
                                    Restricted Case/867-12-16 Cacr
                                    Restricted Case/865-12-16 Cacr
                                    Restricted Case/863-12-16 Cacr
                                    Restricted Case/866-12-16 Cacr
                                    Restricted Case/4-1-17 Cacr
                                    Restricted Case/2-1-17 Cacr
                                    Restricted Case/30-1-17 Cacr
                                    Restricted Case/29-1-17 Cacr
                                    Restricted Case/28-1-17 Cacr
                                    Restricted Case/27-1-17 Cacr
                                    Confidential Case/32-1-17 Cacr
                                    Confidential Case/17-1-17 Cacr
                                    Confidential Case/21-1-17 Cacr
                                    Confidential Case/22-1-17 Cacr
                                    Confidential Case/23-1-17 Cacr
                                    Confidential Case/24-1-17 Cacr
                                    Confidential Case/25-1-17 Cacr
                                    Confidential Case/20-1-17 Cacr
                                    Confidential Case/35-1-17 Cacr
                                    Confidential Case/33-1-17 Cacr
                                    Confidential Case/34-1-17 Cacr

Monday,    Jan. 23                State vs. Mutschler, William S.
9:00 AM                           78-12-16 Cacs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, William S. Mutschler

Monday,    Jan. 23                State vs. Fadden, Devin
9:00 AM                           3-1-17 Cacs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Devin Fadden

Monday,    Jan. 23                State vs. Rodd, Jason W.
9:00 AM                           256983/Other Ticket
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Jason W. Rodd

Monday,    Jan. 23                State vs. Hoadley, Crystal
9:00 AM                           257187/Other Ticket
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Crystal Hoadley

Monday,    Jan. 23                State vs. Gammell, Peggy
9:00 AM                           256974/Other Ticket
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Peggy Gammell

Monday,    Jan. 23                State vs. Gammell, Peggy
9:00 AM                           256986/Other Ticket
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Peggy Gammell

Monday,    Jan. 23                State vs. Fradette, Carol
9:00 AM                           156-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Rule 5 Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Carol Fradette  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Probation Officer, Laureen Shannon
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 23
12:30 PM                          Arraignment
Court Room 1                      State vs.
                                    Restricted Case/864-12-16 Cacr

Monday,    Jan. 23                State vs. Beer, David A.
12:30 PM                          256988/Other Ticket
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, David A. Beer

Monday,    Jan. 23                State vs. Beer, David A.
12:30 PM                          256975/Other Ticket
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, David A. Beer

Monday,    Jan. 23                State vs. Beer, David A.
12:30 PM                          256987/Other Ticket
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, David A. Beer

Monday,    Jan. 23                State vs. Brown, Alex
1:00 PM                           690-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Alex Brown  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Jan. 23                State vs. Gilfillan, Ryan D.
1:15 PM                           684-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Ryan D. Gilfillan  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 23                State vs. Heath, Joshua
1:30 PM                           25-1-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Heath  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Jan. 23                State vs. Heath, Joshua
1:30 PM                           136-2-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Heath  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 23                State vs. Foster, Andrea R.
1:45 PM                           756-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Andrea R. Foster  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Jan. 23                State vs. Stowell, Caleb
2:30 PM                           450-7-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Caleb Stowell

Monday,    Jan. 23                State vs. Batchelder, Leonard M.
2:45 PM                           369-6-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Leonard M. Batchelder  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 23                State vs. Curnin, Carrie
3:00 PM                           226-4-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 23                State vs. Fradette, Joseph J.
3:15 PM                           368-6-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Joseph J. Fradette

Monday,    Jan. 23                State vs. Buck, Michael
3:30 PM                           220-4-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Michael Buck  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 23                State vs. Young, Alyssa
3:45 PM                           105-2-14 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Alyssa Young  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Probation Officer, Debra Brown

Monday,    Jan. 23                State vs. Cutley, Robert
4:15 PM                           819-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Robert Cutley  (Joseph C. Benning)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jan. 24


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan. 24                State vs. Jones, Corey Regal
8:45 AM                           641-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Corey Regal Jones  (Eugene Levine)

Tuesday,   Jan. 24                State vs. Palmer, Kevin C.
9:00 AM                           438-7-15 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Kevin C. Palmer  (Christopher A. Davis)

Tuesday,   Jan. 24                State vs. Alexander, Calvin
10:00 AM                          1-1-17 Cacs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Calvin Alexander  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Tuesday,   Jan. 24                State vs. Alexander, Calvin
10:00 AM                          1-1-17 Cacs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Calvin Alexander  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Tuesday,   Jan. 24                State vs. Delabruere, Haggai
11:00 AM                          138-2-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Haggai Delabruere  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 24                State vs. Lohr, Dylan A.
1:30 PM                           594-7-13 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Dylan A. Lohr  (Corby A. Gary)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 24                State vs. Lohr, Dylan A.
1:30 PM                           643-8-13 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Dylan A. Lohr  (Corby A. Gary)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 24                State vs. Lohr, Dylan A.
1:30 PM                           93-2-14 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Dylan A. Lohr  (Corby A. Gary)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 24                State vs. Lohr, Dylan A.
1:30 PM                           766-12-15 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Dylan A. Lohr  (Christopher A. Davis)

Tuesday,   Jan. 24                State vs. Lohr, Dylan A.
1:30 PM                           1-1-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Dylan A. Lohr  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 24                State vs. Lohr, Dylan A.
1:30 PM                           354-6-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Dylan A. Lohr  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 24                State vs. Lohr, Dylan A.
1:30 PM                           361-6-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Dylan A. Lohr  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 24                State vs. Ewen, Joshua
2:30 PM                           328-5-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Ewen  (Christopher A. Davis)

Tuesday,   Jan. 24                State vs. Adam, Abdirahman
2:45 PM                           708-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Abdirahman Adam  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 24                State vs. Boivin, Nicholas
3:00 PM                           186-3-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas Boivin  (Christopher A. Davis)

Tuesday,   Jan. 24                State vs. Rhein, Arlo
3:30 PM                           546-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Arlo Rhein  (Janssen Willhoit)

Tuesday,   Jan. 24                State vs. Johnson, Robert R.
3:45 PM                           514-7-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Robert R. Johnson  (Christopher A. Davis)

Tuesday,   Jan. 24                State vs. Johnson, Robert R.
3:45 PM                           51-8-16 Cacs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Robert R. Johnson  (Christopher A. Davis)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jan. 26


Cases heard by Michael R. Kainen

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan. 26                State vs. Molleur, Travis
9:00 AM                           377-5-14 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Travis Molleur  (Christopher A. Davis)

Thursday,  Jan. 26                State vs. Molleur, Travis
9:00 AM                           143-3-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Travis Molleur  (Christopher A. Davis)

Thursday,  Jan. 26                State vs. Molleur, Travis
9:00 AM                           278-4-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Travis Molleur  (Christopher A. Davis)

Thursday,  Jan. 26                State vs. Molleur, Travis
9:00 AM                           609-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Travis Molleur  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan. 26                State vs. Woods, George E
10:00 AM                          177-3-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, George E Woods  (Eugene Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan. 26                State vs. Moody, David
11:15 AM                          779-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, David Moody

Thursday,  Jan. 26                State vs. Moody, David
11:15 AM                          69-11-16 Cacs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 2                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, David Moody

Thursday,  Jan. 26                State vs. Caron, Shawn
11:45 AM                          657-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant, Shawn Caron  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Probation Officer, Rosemary Webber
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan. 26                State vs. Cacopardo, Louis M.
1:30 PM                           28-1-13 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Louis M. Cacopardo  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Probation Officer, Debra Brown
                                  Probation Officer, Robert P. Moran
                                  counsel for other State agency, State of Vermont Department of Corrections  (Robert M. LaRose)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan. 26                State vs. Velazquez, Stephanie
1:45 PM                           766-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant, Stephanie Velazquez  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan. 26                State vs. Clark, Tiffany
2:00 PM                           283-5-15 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Tiffany Clark  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Probation Officer, Mary Trudell

Thursday,  Jan. 26                State vs. Chase, Joshua
2:30 PM                           113-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Chase  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Probation Officer, Mindy Windrow

Thursday,  Jan. 26                State vs. Chase, Joshua
2:30 PM                           102-2-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Chase  (Eric K. Goldwarg)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan. 26                State vs. Chase, Joshua
2:30 PM                           103-2-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Chase  (Eric K. Goldwarg)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan. 26                State vs. Kendall, Richard A. III
2:30 PM                           325-5-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Richard A. Kendall III  (Eric K. Goldwarg)

Thursday,  Jan. 26                State vs. Kendall, Richard A. III
2:30 PM                           375-6-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Richard A. Kendall III  (Eric K. Goldwarg)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan. 26                State vs. Kendall, Richard A. III
2:30 PM                           399-6-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Richard A. Kendall III  (Eric K. Goldwarg)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan. 26                State vs. Kenniff, Michael
3:30 PM                           714-12-15 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Michael Kenniff  (Christopher A. Davis)

Thursday,  Jan. 26                State vs. Doyon, Alice
3:45 PM                           65-10-16 Cacs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 2                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Alice Doyon  (David C. Sleigh)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jan. 30


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jan. 30                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           273-4-14 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant
                                  Victim's Advocate
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 30                State vs. Davidson, Jason
9:00 AM                           642-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Jason Davidson  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Jan. 30                State vs. Bell, Theresa M.
9:00 AM                           459-7-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Theresa M. Bell  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Jan. 30                State vs. Simpson, Johnathen
9:00 AM                           257336/Other Ticket
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Johnathen Simpson

Monday,    Jan. 30                State vs. Petty, Andrew
1:30 PM                           719-12-15 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Andrew Petty  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 30                State vs. Szilagyi, Christian A.
1:30 PM                           377-6-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Christian A. Szilagyi  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 30                State vs. Sanville, Tyler
2:15 PM                           118-2-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant, Tyler Sanville  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 30                State vs. Lansford, Alex M.
2:45 PM                           401-6-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Alex M. Lansford  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Jan. 30                State vs. Fournier, Jason
3:00 PM                           636-10-15 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Jason Fournier  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 30                State vs. Sullivan, Jeffrey P.
3:15 PM                           242-4-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey P. Sullivan  (Corby A. Gary)

Monday,    Jan. 30                State vs. Rodger, Ryley
3:30 PM                           545-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Jan. 30                State vs. Bristol, Derek
3:30 PM                           537-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Derek Bristol  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Jan. 30                State vs. Gilmore, Valerie
3:45 PM                           527-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Valerie Gilmore  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Jan. 30                State vs. Gilmore, Valerie
3:45 PM                           614-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Valerie Gilmore  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Jan. 30                State vs. Gilmore, Valerie
3:45 PM                           55-9-16 Cacs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Valerie Gilmore

Monday,    Jan. 30                State vs. Lafleur, Christopher M.
4:00 PM                           172-3-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Christopher M. Lafleur  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 30                State vs. Lafleur, Christopher M.
4:00 PM                           341-5-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Christopher M. Lafleur  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Jan. 30                Confidential Case
4:00 PM                           644-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Feb. 1


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb.  1                State vs. Martel, Brian L.
9:00 AM                           671-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Brian L. Martel  (Matthew T. Birmingham)

Wednesday, Feb.  1                State vs. Martel, Brian L.
9:00 AM                           59-10-16 Cacs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Brian L. Martel  (Matthew T. Birmingham)

Wednesday, Feb.  1                State vs. Braley, Abby Rose
9:15 AM                           566-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Abby Rose Braley  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Feb.  1                State vs. Croteau, Obadiah
9:30 AM                           169-3-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Obadiah Croteau  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb.  1                State vs. Waters, Peter
9:45 AM                           631-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Peter Waters  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb.  1                State vs. Waters, Peter
9:45 AM                           806-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Peter Waters  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Feb.  1                State vs. Grant, Jared A.
10:00 AM                          650-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Jared A. Grant  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Feb.  1                State vs. Sargent, Joel
10:15 AM                          14-1-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Joel Sargent  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Probation Officer, Michael Carlisle
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb.  1                State vs. Sargent, Joel
10:15 AM                          152-3-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Joel Sargent  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Feb.  1                State vs. McElroy, Michael
10:15 AM                          479-7-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Michael McElroy  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb.  1                State vs. Sargent, Joel
10:15 AM                          562-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Joel Sargent

Wednesday, Feb.  1                State vs. Sargent, Joel
10:15 AM                          654-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Joel Sargent  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb.  1                State vs. Caron, Shawn
10:30 AM                          277-4-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant, Shawn Caron  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Probation Officer, Wayne Pittman
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb.  1                State vs. Small, Ramond
11:00 AM                          71-11-16 Cacs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Ramond Small  (Corby A. Gary)

Wednesday, Feb.  1                State vs. Liberatore, William M.
11:30 AM                          802-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, William M. Liberatore  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb.  1                State vs. Wood, Keino
11:45 AM                          140-2-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Keino Wood  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb.  1                State vs. Williams, Jacob
1:00 PM                           895-10-13 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Jacob Williams  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Probation Officer, Shelia Martin

Wednesday, Feb.  1                State vs. Walsh, Holly
1:30 PM                           831-11-12 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Holly Walsh  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Probation Officer, Debra Brown
                                  Probation Officer, Robert P. Moran
                                  Probation Officer, Rosemary Webber
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb.  1                State vs. Laramee, Dylan M
2:30 PM                           127-3-15 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Dylan M Laramee  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Probation Officer, Michael Carlisle
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb.  1                State vs. Laramee, Dylan M
2:30 PM                           615-10-15 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Dylan M Laramee  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Feb.  1                State vs. Laramee, Dylan M
2:30 PM                           151-3-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Dylan M Laramee  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb.  1                State vs. Laramee, Dylan M
2:30 PM                           293-4-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Dylan M Laramee  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Feb.  1                State vs. Laramee, Dylan M
2:30 PM                           556-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Dylan M Laramee  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb.  1                State vs. Laramee, Dylan M
2:30 PM                           605-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Dylan M Laramee  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Feb.  1                State vs. Laramee, Dylan M
2:30 PM                           715-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Dylan M Laramee  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb.  1                State vs. Mashler, Samantha
3:15 PM                           60-10-16 Cacs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Samantha Mashler  (Jessica L. Burke)

Wednesday, Feb.  1                State vs. Mashler, Samantha
3:15 PM                           685-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Samantha Mashler  (Jessica L. Burke)

Wednesday, Feb.  1                State vs. Hunter, Cole J.
3:45 PM                           788-12-15 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Cole J. Hunter  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Wednesday, Feb.  1                State vs. Griffith, Joshua
4:00 PM                           18-1-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Griffith  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Feb.  1                State vs. Griffith, Joshua
4:00 PM                           54-1-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Griffith  (Christopher A. Davis)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Feb. 3


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb.  3                State vs. Sinclair, Kevin J.
8:45 AM                           358-6-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Kevin J. Sinclair  (Eugene Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Feb.  3                State vs. Sheehy, John F.
8:45 AM                           630-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, John F. Sheehy  (Eugene Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Feb.  3                State vs. Baker, Amber
8:45 AM                           653-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Amber Baker  (Eugene Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Feb.  3                State vs. Colbeth, Nicolas
8:45 AM                           215-3-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Nicolas Colbeth  (Eugene Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Feb.  3                State vs. Thompson, Travis W.
9:00 AM                           195-3-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Travis W. Thompson  (Christopher A. Davis)

Friday,    Feb.  3                State vs. Gilman, Jason
9:15 AM                           271-5-15 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Jason Gilman  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Probation Officer, Michael Carlisle

Friday,    Feb.  3                State vs. Gilman, Jason
9:15 AM                           734-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Jason Gilman  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Feb.  3                State vs. Tetreault, Shane R.
9:45 AM                           475-6-13 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Shane R. Tetreault  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Feb.  3                State vs. Clark, Jordon
10:00 AM                          457-7-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Jordon Clark  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Feb.  3                State vs. Stotesbury, Brook S.
10:15 AM                          510-7-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Brook S. Stotesbury  (Christopher A. Davis)

Friday,    Feb.  3                State vs. Decker, Benjamin
10:30 AM                          74-12-16 Cacs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Benjamin Decker  (David C. Sleigh)

Friday,    Feb.  3                State vs. Schafer, Jennifer
10:30 AM                          394-7-15 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer Schafer  (Christopher A. Davis)

Friday,    Feb.  3                State vs. Spencer, Patrick
11:00 AM                          678-11-15 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Restitution Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Patrick Spencer  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Feb.  3                State vs. Hilton, Holly L.
11:30 AM                          428-6-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Holly L. Hilton  (Christopher A. Davis)

Friday,    Feb.  3                State vs. Greenwood, Kevin L.
11:45 AM                          531-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant, Kevin L. Greenwood  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Feb.  3                State vs. Dudley, Michael D.
1:00 PM                           669-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Michael D. Dudley  (Christopher A. Davis)

Friday,    Feb.  3                State vs. Dudley, Michael D.
1:00 PM                           58-9-16 Cacs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Michael D. Dudley  (Christopher A. Davis)

Friday,    Feb.  3                State vs. Boaventura, Kaylee
1:15 PM                           680-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Kaylee Boaventura  (Eugene Levine)

Friday,    Feb.  3                State vs. Covey, Mark
1:30 PM                           654-11-15 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Mark Covey  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Feb.  3                State vs. Lauderbach, David M
2:00 PM                           486-7-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, David M Lauderbach  (Laura L. Wilson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Feb.  3                State vs. Potter, Nicholas A.
3:30 PM                           134-2-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Competency Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas A. Potter  (Laura L. Wilson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Feb.  3                State vs. Martin, Alex
4:00 PM                           584-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Alex Martin  (Laura L. Wilson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Feb.  3                State vs. Rathburn, Zachariah
4:00 PM                           853-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Zachariah Rathburn
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Feb. 6


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb.  6
09:00 AM                          Arraignment
Court Room 1                      State vs.
                                    Confidential Case/18-1-17 Cacr
                                    Confidential Case/19-1-17 Cacr

Monday,    Feb.  6                State vs. Crowder, Alex R.
1:00 PM                           540-7-13 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Alex R. Crowder  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Feb.  6                State vs. Mayberry, Benjamin F.
1:00 PM                           14-1-14 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Benjamin F. Mayberry  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  6                State vs. Dragon, Robert III
1:00 PM                           379-7-15 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Robert Dragon III
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  6                State vs. Ehmann, Tyler
1:00 PM                           778-12-15 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Feb.  6                State vs. Hatch, Ryan
1:00 PM                           20-1-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Hatch  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  6                State vs. Barber, Nicholas D.
1:00 PM                           82-2-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas D. Barber  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  6                State vs. Brown, Jason S.
1:00 PM                           97-2-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Jason S. Brown  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  6                State vs. Thompson, Ricky Earl Jr
1:00 PM                           100-2-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Ricky Earl Thompson Jr  (William W. Cobb)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  6                State vs. Thompson, Ricky Earl Jr
1:00 PM                           239-4-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Ricky Earl Thompson Jr  (William W. Cobb)

Monday,    Feb.  6                State vs. Peccolo, Michael
1:00 PM                           374-6-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Michael Peccolo  (Laura L. Wilson)

Monday,    Feb.  6                State vs. Pimental, Michael J.
1:00 PM                           403-6-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Michael J. Pimental  (Daniel D. McCabe)

Monday,    Feb.  6                State vs. Sanville, Robert A. J.
1:00 PM                           424-6-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Robert A. J. Sanville  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Feb.  6                State vs. Taylor, Megan
1:00 PM                           463-7-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Megan Taylor  (Joseph C. Benning)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  6                State vs. John, Travis W.
1:00 PM                           464-7-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Travis W. John  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  6                State vs. Lavoie, Ryan
1:00 PM                           465-7-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Lavoie  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  6                State vs. Verrett, Kevin
1:00 PM                           487-7-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Kevin Verrett  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Feb.  6                State vs. Farrington, Edward
1:00 PM                           496-7-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Edward Farrington
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  6                State vs. Avery, Anthony
1:00 PM                           503-7-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Anthony Avery  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Feb.  6                State vs. Hardin, Ryan
1:00 PM                           520-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Hardin  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  6                State vs. Avery, Anthony
1:00 PM                           512-7-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Anthony Avery  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Feb.  6                State vs. Masure, Rustin
1:00 PM                           526-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Rustin Masure  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  6                State vs. Lavoie, Ryan
1:00 PM                           525-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Lavoie  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  6                State vs. Woodward, Crystal
1:00 PM                           524-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Crystal Woodward  (Joseph C. Benning)

Monday,    Feb.  6                State vs. Quimby (Cutter), Beth
1:00 PM                           523-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Beth Quimby (Cutter)  (Joseph C. Benning)

Monday,    Feb.  6                State vs. Boaventura, Kaylee
1:00 PM                           536-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Kaylee Boaventura  (Joseph C. Benning)

Monday,    Feb.  6                State vs. Gill, Warren III
1:00 PM                           543-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Warren Gill III

Monday,    Feb.  6                State vs. Newhook, Christopher J.
1:00 PM                           560-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Christopher J. Newhook  (Laura L. Wilson)

Monday,    Feb.  6                State vs. Wood, Ian
1:00 PM                           582-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Ian Wood  (Joseph C. Benning)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  6                State vs. Cole, Arec
1:00 PM                           583-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Arec Cole  (Joseph C. Benning)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  6                State vs. Vergason, Robert
1:00 PM                           591-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant, Robert Vergason  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  6                State vs. Fordham(West), Christine
1:00 PM                           602-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Christine Fordham(West)  (Joseph C. Benning)

Monday,    Feb.  6                State vs. Curschmann, Krystin
1:00 PM                           618-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Krystin Curschmann  (Laura L. Wilson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  6                State vs. Mashler, Samantha
1:00 PM                           685-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Samantha Mashler  (Jessica L. Burke)

Monday,    Feb.  6                State vs. Vergason, Robert
1:00 PM                           701-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant, Robert Vergason  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Feb.  6                State vs. Sullivan, John
1:00 PM                           705-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, John Sullivan  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  6                State vs. Bolton, Brandon A.
1:00 PM                           709-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Brandon A. Bolton  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Feb.  6                State vs. Schexnider, Amber
1:00 PM                           718-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Amber Schexnider  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Feb.  6                State vs. Kenney, Andrea
1:00 PM                           725-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Andrea Kenney  (Joseph C. Benning)

Monday,    Feb.  6                State vs. Taylor, Krystal
1:00 PM                           256984/Other Ticket
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Krystal Taylor

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Feb. 8


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb.  8                State vs. Crowder, Alex R.
8:30 AM                           540-7-13 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Alex R. Crowder  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Feb.  8                State vs. Mayberry, Benjamin F.
8:30 AM                           14-1-14 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Benjamin F. Mayberry  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb.  8                State vs. Dragon, Robert III
8:30 AM                           379-7-15 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Robert Dragon III
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb.  8                State vs. Ehmann, Tyler
8:30 AM                           778-12-15 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Feb.  8                State vs. Hatch, Ryan
8:30 AM                           20-1-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Hatch  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb.  8                State vs. Barber, Nicholas D.
8:30 AM                           82-2-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas D. Barber  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb.  8                State vs. Brown, Jason S.
8:30 AM                           97-2-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Jason S. Brown  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb.  8                State vs. Thompson, Ricky Earl Jr
8:30 AM                           100-2-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Ricky Earl Thompson Jr  (William W. Cobb)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb.  8                State vs. Thompson, Ricky Earl Jr
8:30 AM                           239-4-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Ricky Earl Thompson Jr  (William W. Cobb)

Wednesday, Feb.  8                State vs. Peccolo, Michael
8:30 AM                           374-6-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Michael Peccolo  (Laura L. Wilson)

Wednesday, Feb.  8                State vs. Pimental, Michael J.
8:30 AM                           403-6-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Michael J. Pimental  (Daniel D. McCabe)

Wednesday, Feb.  8                State vs. Sanville, Robert A. J.
8:30 AM                           424-6-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Robert A. J. Sanville  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Feb.  8                State vs. Taylor, Megan
8:30 AM                           463-7-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Megan Taylor  (Joseph C. Benning)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb.  8                State vs. John, Travis W.
8:30 AM                           464-7-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Travis W. John  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb.  8                State vs. Lavoie, Ryan
8:30 AM                           465-7-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Lavoie  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb.  8                State vs. Verrett, Kevin
8:30 AM                           487-7-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Kevin Verrett  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Feb.  8                State vs. Farrington, Edward
8:30 AM                           496-7-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Edward Farrington
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb.  8                State vs. Avery, Anthony
8:30 AM                           503-7-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Anthony Avery  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Feb.  8                State vs. Hardin, Ryan
8:30 AM                           520-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Hardin  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb.  8                State vs. Avery, Anthony
8:30 AM                           512-7-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Anthony Avery  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Feb.  8                State vs. Masure, Rustin
8:30 AM                           526-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Rustin Masure  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb.  8                State vs. Lavoie, Ryan
8:30 AM                           525-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Lavoie  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb.  8                State vs. Woodward, Crystal
8:30 AM                           524-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Crystal Woodward  (Joseph C. Benning)

Wednesday, Feb.  8                State vs. Quimby (Cutter), Beth
8:30 AM                           523-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Beth Quimby (Cutter)  (Joseph C. Benning)

Wednesday, Feb.  8                State vs. Boaventura, Kaylee
8:30 AM                           536-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Kaylee Boaventura  (Joseph C. Benning)

Wednesday, Feb.  8                State vs. Gill, Warren III
8:30 AM                           543-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Warren Gill III

Wednesday, Feb.  8                State vs. Newhook, Christopher J.
8:30 AM                           560-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Christopher J. Newhook  (Laura L. Wilson)

Wednesday, Feb.  8                State vs. Wood, Ian
8:30 AM                           582-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Ian Wood  (Joseph C. Benning)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb.  8                State vs. Cole, Arec
8:30 AM                           583-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Arec Cole  (Joseph C. Benning)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb.  8                State vs. Vergason, Robert
8:30 AM                           591-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant, Robert Vergason  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb.  8                State vs. Fordham(West), Christine
8:30 AM                           602-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Christine Fordham(West)  (Joseph C. Benning)

Wednesday, Feb.  8                State vs. Curschmann, Krystin
8:30 AM                           618-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Krystin Curschmann  (Laura L. Wilson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb.  8                State vs. Sheehy, John F.
8:30 AM                           630-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, John F. Sheehy  (Eugene Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb.  8                State vs. Baker, Amber
8:30 AM                           653-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Amber Baker  (Eugene Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb.  8                State vs. Mashler, Samantha
8:30 AM                           685-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Samantha Mashler  (Jessica L. Burke)

Wednesday, Feb.  8                State vs. Boaventura, Kaylee
8:30 AM                           680-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Kaylee Boaventura  (Eugene Levine)

Wednesday, Feb.  8                State vs. Vergason, Robert
8:30 AM                           701-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant, Robert Vergason  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Feb.  8                State vs. Sullivan, John
8:30 AM                           705-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, John Sullivan  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb.  8                State vs. Bolton, Brandon A.
8:30 AM                           709-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Brandon A. Bolton  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Feb.  8                State vs. Schexnider, Amber
8:30 AM                           718-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Amber Schexnider  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Feb.  8                State vs. Kenney, Andrea
8:30 AM                           725-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Andrea Kenney  (Joseph C. Benning)

Wednesday, Feb.  8                State vs. Taylor, Krystal
8:30 AM                           256984/Other Ticket
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Krystal Taylor

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Feb. 13


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb. 13
09:00 AM                          Arraignment
Court Room 1                      State vs.
                                    Restricted Case/869-12-16 Cacr
                                    Confidential Case/26-1-17 Cacr

Monday,    Feb. 13                State vs. Luce, Russell
1:15 PM                           312-5-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Russell Luce  (Laura L. Wilson)

Monday,    Feb. 13                State vs. Bigelow, Brian D. Jr.
1:30 PM                           391-6-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Brian D. Bigelow Jr.  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Feb. 13                State vs. Brochu, Paul
1:45 PM                           623-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Gregory Nagurney)
                                  Defendant, Paul Brochu  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb. 13                State vs. Graves, Amanda
2:00 PM                           72-11-16 Cacs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Amanda Graves  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Feb. 13
02:30 PM                          Arraignment
Court Room 1                      State vs.
                                    State vs. Burrington, Tony Jr./395-6-16 Cacr

Monday,    Feb. 13                State vs. Burrington, Tony Jr.
2:30 PM                           395-6-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Tony Burrington Jr.  (Daniel D. McCabe)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb. 13                State vs. Cushman, Rebecca
2:45 PM                           73-11-16 Cacs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Rebecca Cushman  (Corby A. Gary)

Monday,    Feb. 13                State vs. Barnett, Matthew
3:15 PM                           180-3-14 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Matthew Barnett  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Probation Officer, Brandon Bushey
                                  Probation Officer, Laureen Shannon
                                  Probation Officer, Laureen Shannon

Monday,    Feb. 13                State vs. Johnston, Alexander
3:30 PM                           793-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Alexander Johnston  (Laura L. Wilson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb. 13                State vs. Johnston, Alexander
3:30 PM                           68-11-16 Cacs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Alexander Johnston  (Laura L. Wilson)

Monday,    Feb. 13                State vs. Young, Lois
4:00 PM                           106-2-14 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Lois Young  (Joseph C. Benning)
                                  Probation Officer, Michael Carlisle

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Feb. 27


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb. 27                State vs. Lindgren, Nathan J.
1:00 PM                           395-6-14 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Nathan J. Lindgren  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Probation Officer, Gary Leigh
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb. 27                State vs. Murray, Jesse
1:30 PM                           16-1-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Jesse Murray  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Feb. 27                State vs. Hitman, Shari
1:45 PM                           299-5-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Competency Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Shari Hitman  (Eugene Levine)

Monday,    Feb. 27                State vs. Hitman, Shari
1:45 PM                           704-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Competency Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Shari Hitman  (Eugene Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb. 27                State vs. Jones, Corey Regal
2:15 PM                           311-5-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Corey Regal Jones  (Eugene Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb. 27                State vs. Jones, Corey Regal
2:15 PM                           357-6-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Corey Regal Jones  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb. 27                State vs. Jones, Corey Regal
2:15 PM                           398-6-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Corey Regal Jones  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Feb. 27                State vs. Jones, Corey Regal
2:15 PM                           491-7-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Corey Regal Jones  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Feb. 27                State vs. Jones, Corey Regal
2:15 PM                           505-7-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Corey Regal Jones  (Eugene Levine)

Monday,    Feb. 27                State vs. Jones, Corey Regal
2:15 PM                           641-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Corey Regal Jones  (Eugene Levine)

Monday,    Feb. 27                State vs. Gilman, Michael James
2:30 PM                           505-8-15 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Gregory Nagurney)
                                  Defendant, Michael James Gilman  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Feb. 27                State vs. Gilman, Michael James
2:30 PM                           601-10-15 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Michael James Gilman  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Feb. 27                State vs. Beattie, William W.
2:45 PM                           337-5-03 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, William W. Beattie  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Probation Officer, Gary Leigh

Monday,    Feb. 27                State vs. Kaufman, Jeremy
3:00 PM                           203-3-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant, Jeremy Kaufman  (Douglas G. Kallen)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb. 27                State vs. Stelzl, John
3:15 PM                           13-1-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, John Stelzl  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Feb. 27                State vs. Stelzl, John
3:15 PM                           209-3-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, John Stelzl  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Feb. 27                State vs. Stelzl, John
3:15 PM                           241-4-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, John Stelzl  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Feb. 27                State vs. Hughes, Todd
3:45 PM                           462-7-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Todd Hughes  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Feb. 27                State vs. Hughes, Todd
3:45 PM                           484-7-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Todd Hughes  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Feb. 27                State vs. Gaffney, Cooper
4:00 PM                           781-12-15 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Cooper Gaffney  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb. 27                State vs. Colson, Eric
4:15 PM                           574-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Eric Colson  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Feb. 28


Cases heard by Court Clerk

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 28                State vs. Wofford, Chloe
9:00 AM                           300-5-16 Cacr/Criminal
calendar call room                Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Chloe Wofford  (Christopher A. Davis)

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                State vs. Clark, Stephanie
9:00 AM                           746-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
calendar call room                Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Stephanie Clark  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                State vs. Rios, Shannon
9:00 AM                           757-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
calendar call room                Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant, Shannon Rios  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                State vs. Rocheleau, Tracy
9:00 AM                           796-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
calendar call room                Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Tracy Rocheleau  (Christopher A. Davis)

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                State vs. Sylvester, Andrew
9:00 AM                           800-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
calendar call room                Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Andrew Sylvester  (Christopher A. Davis)

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                State vs. Dunbar, Dustin R.
9:00 AM                           797-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
calendar call room                Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Dustin R. Dunbar  (Christopher A. Davis)

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                State vs. Argyle, Jonathan
9:00 AM                           808-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
calendar call room                Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan Argyle  (Laura L. Wilson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                State vs. Argyle, Jonathan
9:00 AM                           809-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
calendar call room                Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan Argyle  (Laura L. Wilson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                State vs. Brown, Jeffrey A.
9:00 AM                           834-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
calendar call room                Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey A. Brown  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                State vs. Hill, Ryan
9:00 AM                           841-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
calendar call room                Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Hill  (Christopher A. Davis)

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                State vs. Garfield, Mark Jr.
9:00 AM                           849-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
calendar call room                Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Mark Garfield Jr.  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Bailor, AAA Bail Bonds
                                  Bailor, Rhonda Bender
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                State vs. Brown, Charles
9:00 AM                           859-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
calendar call room                Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Charles Brown  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                State vs. Garfield, Mark Jr.
9:00 AM                           10-1-17 Cacr/Criminal
calendar call room                Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Mark Garfield Jr.  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                State vs. Mitchell, Kevin
9:00 AM                           16-1-17 Cacr/Criminal
calendar call room                Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Kevin Mitchell  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                State vs. Brown, Solomon
9:00 AM                           748-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
calendar call room                Calendar Call - Public Defender
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Solomon Brown  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                State vs. Blodgett, Erinn
9:00 AM                           820-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
calendar call room                Calendar Call - Public Defender
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Erinn Blodgett  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                State vs. Foster, Andrea R.
9:00 AM                           833-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
calendar call room                Calendar Call - Public Defender
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Andrea R. Foster  (Christopher A. Davis)

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                State vs. Langmaid, Jeffrey
9:00 AM                           830-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
calendar call room                Calendar Call - Public Defender
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Langmaid  (Christopher A. Davis)

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                State vs. McGowan, Maria
9:00 AM                           838-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
calendar call room                Calendar Call - Public Defender
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Maria McGowan  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                State vs. Concannon, Ceara
9:00 AM                           843-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
calendar call room                Calendar Call - Public Defender
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Ceara Concannon  (Laura L. Wilson)

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                State vs. Bodessa, Anthony
9:00 AM                           840-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
calendar call room                Calendar Call - Public Defender
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Anthony Bodessa  (Christopher A. Davis)

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                State vs. Morrison, Jonathan
9:00 AM                           7-1-17 Cacr/Criminal
calendar call room                Calendar Call - Public Defender
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan Morrison  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                State vs. Whitcomb, Thomas K.
9:00 AM                           8-1-17 Cacr/Criminal
calendar call room                Calendar Call - Public Defender
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Thomas K. Whitcomb  (Christopher A. Davis)

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                State vs. Brown, Jeffrey A.
9:00 AM                           12-1-17 Cacr/Criminal
calendar call room                Calendar Call - Public Defender
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey A. Brown  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                State vs. Doyon, Alice
3:00 PM                           736-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
calendar call room                Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Alice Doyon  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                State vs. Quetel, Travis
3:00 PM                           752-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
calendar call room                Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Travis Quetel  (Christopher A. Davis)

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                State vs. Bessette, Dennis
3:00 PM                           762-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
calendar call room                Calendar Call - Private Attorney
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Dennis Bessette  (Robert W. Katims)

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                State vs. Corrow, Anthony R.
3:00 PM                           622-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
calendar call room                Calendar Call - Pro Se Defendants
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Anthony R. Corrow  (William W. Cobb)

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                Confidential Case
3:00 PM                           872-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
calendar call room                Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                State vs. Farrington, Eli Luke
3:30 PM                           831-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
calendar call room                Calendar Call - Pro Se Defendants
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Eli Luke Farrington  (Laura L. Wilson)

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                State vs. Rathburn, Zachariah
3:30 PM                           853-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
calendar call room                Calendar Call - Pro Se Defendants
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Zachariah Rathburn
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                State vs. Debonville, Patrick
3:30 PM                           868-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
calendar call room                Calendar Call - Pro Se Defendants
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Patrick Debonville

Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 28                State vs. Greenwood, Quentin N.
11:30 AM                          759-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Quentin N. Greenwood  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Probation Officer, Michael Carlisle
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                State vs. Greenwood, Quentin N.
11:30 AM                          113-2-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Quentin N. Greenwood  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                State vs. Greenwood, Quentin N.
11:30 AM                          218-3-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Quentin N. Greenwood  (Christopher A. Davis)

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                State vs. Greenwood, Quentin N.
11:30 AM                          353-6-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Quentin N. Greenwood  (Christopher A. Davis)

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                State vs. Greenwood, Quentin N.
11:30 AM                          488-7-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Quentin N. Greenwood  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                State vs. Greenwood, Quentin N.
11:30 AM                          499-7-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Quentin N. Greenwood  (Christopher A. Davis)

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                State vs. Greenwood, Quentin N.
11:30 AM                          575-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Quentin N. Greenwood  (Christopher A. Davis)

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                State vs. Greenwood, Quentin N.
11:30 AM                          579-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Quentin N. Greenwood  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                State vs. Greenwood, Quentin N.
11:30 AM                          661-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Quentin N. Greenwood  (Christopher A. Davis)

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                State vs. Greenwood, Quentin N.
11:30 AM                          760-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Quentin N. Greenwood  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 28                State vs. Greenwood, Quentin N.
11:30 AM                          782-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Quentin N. Greenwood  (Christopher A. Davis)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Mar. 8


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar.  8                State vs. Clark, Tyler J.
9:00 AM                           538-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Clark  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Mar.  8                State vs. Sarazin, Brent A.
9:15 AM                           643-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Brent A. Sarazin  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Probation Officer, Christopher Briere
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Mar.  8                State vs. Sarazin, Brent A.
9:15 AM                           661-9-14 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Brent A. Sarazin  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Probation Officer, Christopher Briere
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Mar.  8                State vs. Sarazin, Brent A.
9:15 AM                           763-11-14 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Brent A. Sarazin  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Probation Officer, Christopher Briere
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Mar.  8                State vs. Kraft, Dalton L
9:45 AM                           1012-12-13 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Dalton L Kraft  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Probation Officer, Ruth Carnell

Wednesday, Mar.  8                State vs. Cota, Dustin
10:15 AM                          668-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant, Dustin Cota  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Mar.  8                State vs. Burbo, Donald
10:30 AM                          726-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Donald Burbo  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Mar.  8                State vs. Greenwood, Quentin N.
10:30 AM                          760-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Quentin N. Greenwood  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Mar.  8                State vs. Rocheleau, Tracy
10:45 AM                          70-11-16 Cacs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Tracy Rocheleau

Wednesday, Mar.  8                State vs. Brown, Solomon
11:15 AM                          580-9-15 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Solomon Brown  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Probation Officer, Michael Carlisle
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Mar.  8                State vs. Marcy, Eric J.
11:30 AM                          207-3-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Eric J. Marcy  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Mar.  8                State vs. Russell, Colin S.
1:15 PM                           775-12-15 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant, Colin S. Russell  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Witness in case  (Ronald A. Shems)

Wednesday, Mar.  8                State vs. Labounty, Richard J.
1:30 PM                           2-1-17 Cacs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Richard J. Labounty  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Mar.  8                State vs. Debonville, Patrick
2:00 PM                           77-12-16 Cacs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Patrick Debonville  (Corby A. Gary)

Wednesday, Mar.  8                State vs. Langmaid, Jeffrey
2:30 PM                           76-12-16 Cacs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Langmaid  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Mar.  8                State vs. Lacroix, Nathan
3:00 PM                           171-3-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Nathan Lacroix  (Jessica L. Burke)

Wednesday, Mar.  8                State vs. Lacroix, Nathan
3:00 PM                           12-3-16 Cacs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Nathan Lacroix  (Jessica L. Burke)

Wednesday, Mar.  8                State vs. Marchbanks, Lawrence S.
3:15 PM                           733-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Lawrence S. Marchbanks

Wednesday, Mar.  8                State vs. Marchbanks, Lawrence S.
3:15 PM                           64-10-16 Cacs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Lawrence S. Marchbanks

Wednesday, Mar.  8                State vs. Nolan, Timothy C.
3:45 PM                           63-10-16 Cacs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Timothy C. Nolan  (David C. Sleigh)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Mar. 13


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 13                Confidential Case
1:00 PM                           795-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant  (Corby A. Gary)

Monday,    Mar. 13                State vs. Mclean, Dakota
1:00 PM                           69-1-13 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Dakota Mclean  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar. 13                State vs. Robitille, Melissa
1:00 PM                           678-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Melissa Robitille  (Robert L. Sussman)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar. 13                State vs. Boardman, Loren
1:00 PM                           251-5-15 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Loren Boardman  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Mar. 13                State vs. Bristol, Derek
1:00 PM                           542-9-15 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant, Derek Bristol  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar. 13                State vs. Young, Jason P. Jr.
1:00 PM                           723-12-15 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Jason P. Young Jr.  (Joseph C. Benning)

Monday,    Mar. 13                State vs. Fischer, Jeremy
1:00 PM                           782-12-15 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Jeremy Fischer  (Laura L. Wilson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar. 13                State vs. Bagley, Emily
1:00 PM                           9-1-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Mar. 13                State vs. Sinclair, Kevin J.
1:00 PM                           135-2-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Kevin J. Sinclair  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar. 13                State vs. Shute, Kevin C.
1:00 PM                           238-4-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Kevin C. Shute  (Joseph C. Benning)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar. 13                State vs. Noyes, Billy
1:00 PM                           385-6-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Billy Noyes  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Mar. 13                State vs. Knee, Kristy
1:00 PM                           476-7-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Kristy Knee  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar. 13                State vs. Gile, Jeffrey
1:00 PM                           530-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Gile  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar. 13                State vs. Fleurie, Joshua
1:00 PM                           542-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Mar. 13                State vs. Lawrence, Eric J.
1:00 PM                           555-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant  (Joseph C. Benning)

Monday,    Mar. 13                State vs. Argyle, Jonathan
1:00 PM                           567-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan Argyle  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar. 13                State vs. Taylor, Pamela
1:00 PM                           580-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Pamela Taylor  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Mar. 13                State vs. Kidder, Leigh
1:00 PM                           592-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Mar. 13                State vs. Kuczek, Thomas
1:00 PM                           678-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Thomas Kuczek  (Laura L. Wilson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar. 13                State vs. Carver, Dennis
1:00 PM                           691-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Dennis Carver

Monday,    Mar. 13                State vs. Comeau, Ronald I.
1:00 PM                           710-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Ronald I. Comeau  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar. 13                State vs. Williams, Harry
1:00 PM                           721-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Harry Williams  (Laura L. Wilson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar. 13                State vs. Nolan, Timothy C.
1:00 PM                           722-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Timothy C. Nolan  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Mar. 13                State vs. Marchbanks, Lawrence S.
1:00 PM                           733-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Lawrence S. Marchbanks

Monday,    Mar. 13                State vs. Reid, Myisha
1:00 PM                           731-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Myisha Reid  (Joseph C. Benning)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar. 13                State vs. Clark, Brittany L.
1:00 PM                           753-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Brittany L. Clark  (Joseph C. Benning)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar. 13                State vs. Brown, Solomon
1:00 PM                           748-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Solomon Brown  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar. 13                State vs. Clark, Stephanie
1:00 PM                           746-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Stephanie Clark  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar. 13                State vs. Rios, Shannon
1:00 PM                           757-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant, Shannon Rios  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar. 13                State vs. Bessette, Dennis
1:00 PM                           762-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Dennis Bessette  (Robert W. Katims)

Monday,    Mar. 13                State vs. Velazquez, Stephanie
1:00 PM                           766-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant, Stephanie Velazquez  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar. 13                State vs. Vantour, Justin L.
1:00 PM                           771-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Justin L. Vantour  (Eugene Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar. 13                State vs. Graves, Amanda
1:00 PM                           780-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Amanda Graves  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Mar. 13                State vs. Rocheleau, Tracy
1:00 PM                           796-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Tracy Rocheleau  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Mar. 13                State vs. Kittredge, Christina
1:00 PM                           792-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Christina Kittredge

Monday,    Mar. 13                State vs. Argyle, Jonathan
1:00 PM                           807-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan Argyle  (Joseph C. Benning)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar. 13                State vs. Argyle, Jonathan
1:00 PM                           808-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan Argyle  (Laura L. Wilson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar. 13                State vs. Argyle, Jonathan
1:00 PM                           809-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan Argyle  (Laura L. Wilson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar. 13                State vs. Blodgett, Erinn
1:00 PM                           820-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Erinn Blodgett  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar. 13                State vs. Magoon, Robin
1:00 PM                           823-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Robin Magoon
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar. 13                State vs. Edwards, Mckyle
1:00 PM                           825-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Mckyle Edwards  (Joseph C. Benning)

Monday,    Mar. 13                State vs. Decker, Benjamin
1:00 PM                           826-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Benjamin Decker  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Mar. 13                State vs. Brown, Jeffrey A.
1:00 PM                           834-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey A. Brown  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar. 13                State vs. McGowan, Maria
1:00 PM                           838-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Maria McGowan  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Mar. 15


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar. 15                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           795-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant  (Corby A. Gary)

Wednesday, Mar. 15                State vs. Mclean, Dakota
8:30 AM                           69-1-13 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Dakota Mclean  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Mar. 15                State vs. Robitille, Melissa
8:30 AM                           678-10-14 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Melissa Robitille  (Robert L. Sussman)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Mar. 15                State vs. Boardman, Loren
8:30 AM                           251-5-15 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Loren Boardman  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Mar. 15                State vs. Bristol, Derek
8:30 AM                           542-9-15 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant, Derek Bristol  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Mar. 15                State vs. Young, Jason P. Jr.
8:30 AM                           723-12-15 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Jason P. Young Jr.  (Joseph C. Benning)

Wednesday, Mar. 15                State vs. Fischer, Jeremy
8:30 AM                           782-12-15 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Jeremy Fischer  (Laura L. Wilson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Mar. 15                State vs. Bagley, Emily
8:30 AM                           9-1-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Mar. 15                State vs. Sinclair, Kevin J.
8:30 AM                           135-2-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Kevin J. Sinclair  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Mar. 15                State vs. Shute, Kevin C.
8:30 AM                           238-4-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Kevin C. Shute  (Joseph C. Benning)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Mar. 15                State vs. Sinclair, Kevin J.
8:30 AM                           358-6-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Kevin J. Sinclair  (Eugene Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Mar. 15                State vs. Noyes, Billy
8:30 AM                           385-6-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Billy Noyes  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Mar. 15                State vs. Knee, Kristy
8:30 AM                           476-7-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Kristy Knee  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Mar. 15                State vs. Gile, Jeffrey
8:30 AM                           530-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Gile  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Mar. 15                State vs. Fleurie, Joshua
8:30 AM                           542-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Mar. 15                State vs. Lawrence, Eric J.
8:30 AM                           555-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant  (Joseph C. Benning)

Wednesday, Mar. 15                State vs. Argyle, Jonathan
8:30 AM                           567-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan Argyle  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Mar. 15                State vs. Taylor, Pamela
8:30 AM                           580-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Pamela Taylor  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Mar. 15                State vs. Kidder, Leigh
8:30 AM                           592-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Mar. 15                State vs. Kuczek, Thomas
8:30 AM                           678-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Thomas Kuczek  (Laura L. Wilson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Mar. 15                State vs. Carver, Dennis
8:30 AM                           691-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Dennis Carver

Wednesday, Mar. 15                State vs. Comeau, Ronald I.
8:30 AM                           710-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Ronald I. Comeau  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Mar. 15                State vs. Williams, Harry
8:30 AM                           721-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Harry Williams  (Laura L. Wilson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Mar. 15                State vs. Nolan, Timothy C.
8:30 AM                           722-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Timothy C. Nolan  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Mar. 15                State vs. Marchbanks, Lawrence S.
8:30 AM                           733-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Lawrence S. Marchbanks

Wednesday, Mar. 15                State vs. Reid, Myisha
8:30 AM                           731-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Myisha Reid  (Joseph C. Benning)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Mar. 15                State vs. Clark, Brittany L.
8:30 AM                           753-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Brittany L. Clark  (Joseph C. Benning)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Mar. 15                State vs. Brown, Solomon
8:30 AM                           748-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Solomon Brown  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Mar. 15                State vs. Clark, Stephanie
8:30 AM                           746-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Stephanie Clark  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Mar. 15                State vs. Rios, Shannon
8:30 AM                           757-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant, Shannon Rios  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Mar. 15                State vs. Bessette, Dennis
8:30 AM                           762-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Dennis Bessette  (Robert W. Katims)

Wednesday, Mar. 15                State vs. Velazquez, Stephanie
8:30 AM                           766-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant, Stephanie Velazquez  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Mar. 15                State vs. Vantour, Justin L.
8:30 AM                           771-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Justin L. Vantour  (Eugene Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Mar. 15                State vs. Graves, Amanda
8:30 AM                           780-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Amanda Graves  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Mar. 15                State vs. Rocheleau, Tracy
8:30 AM                           796-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Tracy Rocheleau  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Mar. 15                State vs. Kittredge, Christina
8:30 AM                           792-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Christina Kittredge

Wednesday, Mar. 15                State vs. Argyle, Jonathan
8:30 AM                           807-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan Argyle  (Joseph C. Benning)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Mar. 15                State vs. Argyle, Jonathan
8:30 AM                           808-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan Argyle  (Laura L. Wilson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Mar. 15                State vs. Argyle, Jonathan
8:30 AM                           809-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan Argyle  (Laura L. Wilson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Mar. 15                State vs. Blodgett, Erinn
8:30 AM                           820-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Erinn Blodgett  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Mar. 15                State vs. Magoon, Robin
8:30 AM                           823-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Robin Magoon
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Mar. 15                State vs. Edwards, Mckyle
8:30 AM                           825-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Mckyle Edwards  (Joseph C. Benning)

Wednesday, Mar. 15                State vs. Decker, Benjamin
8:30 AM                           826-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Benjamin Decker  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Mar. 15                State vs. Brown, Jeffrey A.
8:30 AM                           834-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey A. Brown  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Mar. 15                State vs. McGowan, Maria
8:30 AM                           838-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Maria McGowan  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Mar. 20


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 20                State vs. Larocque, Shauna
1:15 PM                           783-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Shauna Larocque  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Mar. 20                State vs. Boomhower, Joshua R.
1:30 PM                           568-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Joshua R. Boomhower  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar. 20                State vs. Boomhower, Joshua R.
1:30 PM                           745-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                                  Defendant, Joshua R. Boomhower  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Mar. 20                State vs. Gravel, Chris Eric
1:30 PM                           578-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Chris Eric Gravel  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Mar. 20                State vs. Stone, Patricia
1:45 PM                           381-6-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Patricia Stone  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar. 20                State vs. Shackett, Richelle
2:00 PM                           729-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Richelle Shackett  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar. 20                State vs. Dimick, Shane
2:15 PM                           720-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Shane Dimick  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar. 20                State vs. Speed, Anthony
2:30 PM                           763-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Anthony Speed  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Mar. 20                State vs. Yu, Richard
2:45 PM                           529-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant, Richard Yu  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Mar. 27


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 27                State vs. Parchment, Kristy A.
1:15 PM                           860-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Kristy A. Parchment  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar. 27                State vs. Gochie, Jay Lynn
1:30 PM                           533-9-15 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Jay Lynn Gochie  (Laura L. Wilson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar. 27                State vs. Camber, Daniel K.
2:00 PM                           899-10-13 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Daniel K. Camber  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Probation Officer, Gary Leigh

Monday,    Mar. 27                State vs. Rich, Christopher
4:00 PM                           202-4-15 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Christopher Rich  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Mar. 27                State vs. Simard, Shawn
4:15 PM                           306-5-04 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Shawn Simard  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Probation Officer, Trevor Roy
                                  Guardian ad Litem for Victim, Dona Jackson

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Mar. 28


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 28                State vs. Courtemarche, Keith
11:30 AM                          587-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Keith Courtemarche  (Eugene Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Mar. 28                State vs. Courtemarche, Keith
11:30 AM                          624-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Keith Courtemarche  (Eugene Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Mar. 28                State vs. Courtemarche, Keith
11:30 AM                          625-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Keith Courtemarche  (Eugene Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Mar. 28                State vs. Courtemarche, Keith
11:30 AM                          664-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Keith Courtemarche  (Eugene Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Mar. 28                State vs. Courtemarche, Keith
11:30 AM                          665-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Keith Courtemarche  (Eugene Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Apr. 3


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr.  3                Confidential Case
1:00 PM                           872-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Apr.  3                Leduc, Jeremy A. vs. State
1:00 PM                           6-11-15 Cata/Traffic Appeal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Appellant, Jeremy A. Leduc
                                  Appellee, State  (Maria L. Byford)

Monday,    Apr.  3                State vs. Labarron, Ryan
1:00 PM                           236-4-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Labarron  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Apr.  3                State vs. Glynn, Michael
1:00 PM                           281-4-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Michael Glynn  (Stan B. Brinkman)
                                  Probation Officer, David Fitts
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Apr.  3                State vs. Wofford, Chloe
1:00 PM                           300-5-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Chloe Wofford  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Apr.  3                State vs. Coutu, David R.
1:00 PM                           335-5-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, David R. Coutu  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Apr.  3                State vs. McElroy, Michael
1:00 PM                           339-5-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Michael McElroy  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Apr.  3                State vs. Ely, Patrick
1:00 PM                           363-6-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Patrick Ely  (Corby A. Gary)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Apr.  3                State vs. Sorrell, Richard
1:00 PM                           519-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant, Richard Sorrell  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Apr.  3                State vs. Jones, Edwin
1:00 PM                           564-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Edwin Jones  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Apr.  3                State vs. Howland, Donald
1:00 PM                           606-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Donald Howland

Monday,    Apr.  3                State vs. Comeau, Ronald I.
1:00 PM                           710-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Ronald I. Comeau  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Apr.  3                State vs. Doyon, Alice
1:00 PM                           736-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Alice Doyon  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Apr.  3                State vs. Quetel, Travis
1:00 PM                           752-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Travis Quetel  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Apr.  3                State vs. Pageau, Arika
1:00 PM                           768-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Arika Pageau  (Joseph C. Benning)

Monday,    Apr.  3                State vs. Sylvester, Andrew
1:00 PM                           800-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Andrew Sylvester  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Apr.  3                State vs. Dunbar, Dustin R.
1:00 PM                           797-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Dustin R. Dunbar  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Apr.  3                State vs. Foster, Andrea R.
1:00 PM                           833-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Andrea R. Foster  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Apr.  3                State vs. Farrington, Eli Luke
1:00 PM                           831-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Eli Luke Farrington  (Laura L. Wilson)

Monday,    Apr.  3                State vs. Langmaid, Jeffrey
1:00 PM                           830-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Langmaid  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Apr.  3                State vs. Concannon, Ceara
1:00 PM                           843-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Ceara Concannon  (Laura L. Wilson)

Monday,    Apr.  3                State vs. Hill, Ryan
1:00 PM                           841-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Hill  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Apr.  3                State vs. Bodessa, Anthony
1:00 PM                           840-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Anthony Bodessa  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Apr.  3                State vs. Garfield, Mark Jr.
1:00 PM                           849-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Mark Garfield Jr.  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Bailor, AAA Bail Bonds
                                  Bailor, Rhonda Bender
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Apr.  3                State vs. Brown, Charles
1:00 PM                           859-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Charles Brown  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Apr.  3                State vs. Rathburn, Zachariah
1:00 PM                           853-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Zachariah Rathburn
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Apr.  3                State vs. Debonville, Patrick
1:00 PM                           868-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Patrick Debonville

Monday,    Apr.  3                State vs. Morrison, Jonathan
1:00 PM                           7-1-17 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan Morrison  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Apr.  3                State vs. Whitcomb, Thomas K.
1:00 PM                           8-1-17 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Thomas K. Whitcomb  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Apr.  3                State vs. Garfield, Mark Jr.
1:00 PM                           10-1-17 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Mark Garfield Jr.  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Apr.  3                State vs. Brown, Jeffrey A.
1:00 PM                           12-1-17 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey A. Brown  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Apr.  3                State vs. Mitchell, Kevin
1:00 PM                           16-1-17 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Kevin Mitchell  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Apr. 5


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Apr.  5                Confidential Case
9:00 AM                           872-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Apr.  5                Leduc, Jeremy A. vs. State
9:00 AM                           6-11-15 Cata/Traffic Appeal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Appellant, Jeremy A. Leduc
                                  Appellee, State  (Maria L. Byford)

Wednesday, Apr.  5                State vs. Labarron, Ryan
9:00 AM                           236-4-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Labarron  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Apr.  5                State vs. Glynn, Michael
9:00 AM                           281-4-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Michael Glynn  (Stan B. Brinkman)
                                  Probation Officer, David Fitts
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  5                State vs. Wofford, Chloe
9:00 AM                           300-5-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Chloe Wofford  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Apr.  5                State vs. Coutu, David R.
9:00 AM                           335-5-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, David R. Coutu  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  5                State vs. McElroy, Michael
9:00 AM                           339-5-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Michael McElroy  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  5                State vs. Ely, Patrick
9:00 AM                           363-6-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Patrick Ely  (Corby A. Gary)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  5                State vs. Sorrell, Richard
9:00 AM                           519-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant, Richard Sorrell  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  5                State vs. Jones, Edwin
9:00 AM                           564-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Edwin Jones  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Apr.  5                State vs. Courtemarche, Keith
9:00 AM                           587-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Keith Courtemarche  (Eugene Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  5                State vs. Howland, Donald
9:00 AM                           606-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Donald Howland

Wednesday, Apr.  5                State vs. Courtemarche, Keith
9:00 AM                           624-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Keith Courtemarche  (Eugene Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  5                State vs. Courtemarche, Keith
9:00 AM                           625-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Keith Courtemarche  (Eugene Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  5                State vs. Courtemarche, Keith
9:00 AM                           664-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Keith Courtemarche  (Eugene Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  5                State vs. Courtemarche, Keith
9:00 AM                           665-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Keith Courtemarche  (Eugene Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  5                State vs. Comeau, Ronald I.
9:00 AM                           710-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Ronald I. Comeau  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  5                State vs. Doyon, Alice
9:00 AM                           736-10-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Alice Doyon  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Apr.  5                State vs. Quetel, Travis
9:00 AM                           752-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Travis Quetel  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Apr.  5                State vs. Pageau, Arika
9:00 AM                           768-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Arika Pageau  (Joseph C. Benning)

Wednesday, Apr.  5                State vs. Sylvester, Andrew
9:00 AM                           800-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Andrew Sylvester  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Apr.  5                State vs. Dunbar, Dustin R.
9:00 AM                           797-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Dustin R. Dunbar  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Apr.  5                State vs. Foster, Andrea R.
9:00 AM                           833-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Andrea R. Foster  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Apr.  5                State vs. Farrington, Eli Luke
9:00 AM                           831-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Eli Luke Farrington  (Laura L. Wilson)

Wednesday, Apr.  5                State vs. Langmaid, Jeffrey
9:00 AM                           830-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Langmaid  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Apr.  5                State vs. Concannon, Ceara
9:00 AM                           843-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Ceara Concannon  (Laura L. Wilson)

Wednesday, Apr.  5                State vs. Hill, Ryan
9:00 AM                           841-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Hill  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Apr.  5                State vs. Bodessa, Anthony
9:00 AM                           840-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Anthony Bodessa  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Apr.  5                State vs. Garfield, Mark Jr.
9:00 AM                           849-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Mark Garfield Jr.  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Bailor, AAA Bail Bonds
                                  Bailor, Rhonda Bender
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  5                State vs. Brown, Charles
9:00 AM                           859-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Charles Brown  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  5                State vs. Rathburn, Zachariah
9:00 AM                           853-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Zachariah Rathburn
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  5                State vs. Debonville, Patrick
9:00 AM                           868-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Patrick Debonville

Wednesday, Apr.  5                State vs. Morrison, Jonathan
9:00 AM                           7-1-17 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan Morrison  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  5                State vs. Whitcomb, Thomas K.
9:00 AM                           8-1-17 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Thomas K. Whitcomb  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, Apr.  5                State vs. Garfield, Mark Jr.
9:00 AM                           10-1-17 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Mark Garfield Jr.  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  5                State vs. Brown, Jeffrey A.
9:00 AM                           12-1-17 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey A. Brown  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  5                State vs. Mitchell, Kevin
9:00 AM                           16-1-17 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 2                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Kevin Mitchell  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Apr. 10


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 10                State vs. Baker, Amber
9:00 AM                           817-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Amber Baker  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    Apr. 10                State vs. Coutu, David R.
9:00 AM                           848-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, David R. Coutu  (Christopher A. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Apr. 10                State vs. Hay, Christopher
1:15 PM                           5-1-17 Cacs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Christopher Hay  (David C. Sleigh)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, May 1


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May   1                State vs. Shusta, Edward R.
1:00 PM                           343-5-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Edward R. Shusta  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    May   1                State vs. Godfrey, Laurie A
1:00 PM                           442-6-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant, Laurie A Godfrey  (Joseph C. Benning)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    May   1                State vs. Gilblair, Jenna
1:00 PM                           498-7-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Jenna Gilblair  (Joseph C. Benning)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    May   1                State vs. Kittredge, Darryl D. II
1:00 PM                           533-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Darryl D. Kittredge II  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    May   1                State vs. Wheeler, Brian J.
1:00 PM                           617-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Brian J. Wheeler  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    May   1                State vs. Wheeler, Brian J.
1:00 PM                           652-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Brian J. Wheeler  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    May   1                State vs. Wheeler, Brian J.
1:00 PM                           740-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Brian J. Wheeler  (Christopher A. Davis)

Monday,    May   1                State vs. Wheeler, Brian J.
1:00 PM                           842-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Brian J. Wheeler  (Christopher A. Davis)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, May 3


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May   3                State vs. Shusta, Edward R.
9:00 AM                           343-5-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Edward R. Shusta  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, May   3                State vs. Godfrey, Laurie A
9:00 AM                           442-6-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jenifer Jill Mathers)
                                  Defendant, Laurie A Godfrey  (Joseph C. Benning)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, May   3                State vs. Gilblair, Jenna
9:00 AM                           498-7-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Jenna Gilblair  (Joseph C. Benning)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, May   3                State vs. Kittredge, Darryl D. II
9:00 AM                           533-8-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Lisa A. Warren)
                                  Defendant, Darryl D. Kittredge II  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, May   3                State vs. Wheeler, Brian J.
9:00 AM                           617-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Brian J. Wheeler  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, May   3                State vs. Wheeler, Brian J.
9:00 AM                           652-9-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kirk L. Williams)
                                  Defendant, Brian J. Wheeler  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, May   3                State vs. Wheeler, Brian J.
9:00 AM                           740-11-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Brian J. Wheeler  (Christopher A. Davis)

Wednesday, May   3                State vs. Wheeler, Brian J.
9:00 AM                           842-12-16 Cacr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Maria L. Byford)
                                  Defendant, Brian J. Wheeler  (Christopher A. Davis)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------