Court Calendar for
Chittenden Criminal Division

32 Cherry Street, Suite 300 · Burlington, VT 05401
(802) 651-1950

As of July 29th at 9:09 PM


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jul. 30


Cases heard by Brian J. Grearson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 30
at 08:30 AM in Room 2B      Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Restricted Case/2138-7-14 Cncr

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Feather, Danielle L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2950-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Danielle L. Feather  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Sawyer, Ashley D.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      5385-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Ashley D. Sawyer  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Sawyer, Ashley D.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      5532-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Ashley D. Sawyer  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Sawyer, Ashley D.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      178-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Ashley D. Sawyer  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Jarvis, Jazmine J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      189-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Jazmine J. Jarvis  (Harley G. Brown)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Dooley, Bryan T.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1172-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Bryan T. Dooley  (Robert J. Kaplan)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Shay, Joshua
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1388-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Joshua Shay  (Stephanie B. Foley)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Sevcik, Randall S.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1541-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Randall S. Sevcik  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Feather, Danielle L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1523-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Danielle L. Feather  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Doherty, Kyle B.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1522-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Kyle B. Doherty
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Benjamin, William J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1648-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, William J. Benjamin  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Kane, Jessica M. aka NELSON
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1752-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Jessica M. Kane aka NELSON  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Crete, Travis P.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1786-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Travis P. Crete  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Edwards, Nathan G.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1740-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Nathan G. Edwards  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Work, Steven S.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1822-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Steven S. Work  (Richard R. Goldsborough)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Maluk, Zewo M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1879-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Zewo M. Maluk  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Pelican, Tyler J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1910-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Tyler J. Pelican  (Robert J. Kaplan)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Sawyer, Ashley D.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1954-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Ashley D. Sawyer  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Aguier, Agwik
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2022-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Agwik Aguier  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Bixby, Brian
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2088-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Brian Bixby  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Pontsang, Ngodup
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2084-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Ngodup Pontsang  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Spence, Bryan H.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2144-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Bryan H. Spence  (Michael J. Straub)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Lindsay, Isaac R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2239-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Isaac R. Lindsay  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Spence, Bryan H.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2145-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Bryan H. Spence  (Michael J. Straub)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Johnson, Gerald D.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2207-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Gerald D. Johnson  (Mark A. Kaplan)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Grey, Kevin J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2168-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Kevin J. Grey  (Charles Jordan Handy)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Cardenabarriga, Milagros M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2203-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Milagros M. Cardenabarriga  (Timothy Fair)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Goodrow, Joseph
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2158-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Joseph Goodrow  (Robert W. Katims)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Parent, Sabina L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2134-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Sabina L. Parent  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Quinlan, Jay P.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2267-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Jay P. Quinlan  (Robert S. Behrens)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Comstock, Eric
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2279-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Eric Comstock  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Bajrovic, Nermin
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2277-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Nermin Bajrovic  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Benjamin, William J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2299-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, William J. Benjamin  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Doherty, Kyle B.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2320-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Kyle B. Doherty  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Feather, Danielle L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2482-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Danielle L. Feather  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Billado, Anngelee M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2392-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Anngelee M. Billado  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. O'Brien, James
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      4511-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Chambers Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, James O'Brien  (David J. Williams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Perkins, Justin L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      5354-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Justin L. Perkins  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Perkins, Justin L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      776-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Justin L. Perkins  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Perkins, Justin L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      882-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Justin L. Perkins  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Perkins, Justin L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1173-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Justin L. Perkins  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Pearl, Ross A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      122-4-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Ross A. Pearl  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Pearl, Ross A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1209-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Ross A. Pearl  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Costello, Wade R. II
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1432-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Wade R. Costello II  (Mark A. Kaplan)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Perkins, Justin L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1881-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Justin L. Perkins  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Perkins, Justin L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2295-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Justin L. Perkins  (Michael J. Straub)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Billado, Anngelee M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      220-7-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Anngelee M. Billado  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Doherty, Kyle B.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      223-7-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Kyle B. Doherty  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. O'Brien, James
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      4511-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, James O'Brien  (David J. Williams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Feather, Danielle L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2432-7-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Defendant, Danielle L. Feather  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Probation Officer, Lincoln Barbieri

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Feather, Danielle L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      4080-10-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Danielle L. Feather  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Probation Officer, Lincoln Barbieri
                            Victim's Advocate, Steven Howard

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Pashby, Sarah L.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2B      1208-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Sarah L. Pashby

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Desautels, Dakota
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2B      260900/Other Ticket Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Dakota Desautels

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Yaranga, Giovanna
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2B      1924-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas J. Donovan)
                            Defendant, Giovanna Yaranga
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Gubitosi, Lydia L.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2B      2143-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Lydia L. Gubitosi

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Lafountain, Aaron J.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2B      2282-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Aaron J. Lafountain
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Jul. 30
at 01:00 PM in Room 2B      Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              State vs. Gordon, Anson/2290-7-14 Cncr
                              Restricted Case/2385-7-14 Cncr
                              Restricted Case/2501-7-14 Cncr
                              Restricted Case/2430-7-14 Cncr
                              Restricted Case/2604-7-14 Cncr

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Eddy, Stephanie L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1884-5-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Stephanie L. Eddy  (Andrew Gilbertson)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Rich, Michael
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      4181-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Defendant, Michael J. Rich  (Jessica Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Tahair, Amber M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      4696-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Amber M. Tahair  (Jessica Brown)
                            Attorney for victim, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Ramadanovic, Damir
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      4746-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Damir Ramadanovic  (Sandra Lee)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Tahair, Amber M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      5159-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Amber M. Tahair  (Jessica Brown)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Utter, Gary L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      5153-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Gary L. Utter  (Jessica Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Tahair, Amber M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      699-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Amber M. Tahair  (Jessica Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Tahair, Amber M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      881-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Amber M. Tahair  (Jessica Brown)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Tahair, Amber M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      968-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Amber M. Tahair  (Jessica Brown)
                            Attorney for victim, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Terry, Christine M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1254-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Christine M. Terry  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Grasso, Anthony W.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1270-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Anthony W. Grasso  (Sally Adams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Cabral, Elizabeth
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1367-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Elizabeth Cabral  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Tahair, Amber M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1438-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Amber M. Tahair  (Jessica Brown)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Pine, Terri L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1640-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Terri L. Pine  (Sally Adams)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Terry, Christine M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1656-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Christine M. Terry  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Trotman, Pancho D.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1686-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Pancho D. Trotman  (Andrew Gilbertson)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Sengphachanh, Veokham
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1704-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Veokham Sengphachanh  (Stacie Johnson)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Knopf, Richard
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1617-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Richard Knopf  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Pine, Terri L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1749-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Terri L. Pine  (Sally Adams)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Haskins, Glenn D. Sr.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1807-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Glenn D. Haskins Sr.  (Jessica Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Plonski, Richard
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1769-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Richard Plonski  (Robert J. Kaplan)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Young, Timothy J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1810-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Timothy J. Young  (Jessica Brown)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Limberty, Paul S.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1819-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Paul S. Limberty  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Seagroves, Christopher M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1817-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Christopher M. Seagroves  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Blow, Adam W.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1887-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Adam W. Blow  (Sally Adams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Carter, Natasha
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      260899/Other Ticket Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Natasha Carter

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Baer, Paul G.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1920-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Paul G. Baer  (Margaret Jansch)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Bell, David L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1654-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, David L. Bell  (Rachel Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Terry, Christine M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1971-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Christine M. Terry  (Sandra Lee)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Carpentier, Robert M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2007-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Robert M. Carpentier  (Margaret Jansch)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Wrest, Dennis A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2046-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Dennis A. Wrest  (Robert H. Backus)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Crowder, Cailyne
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2035-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Cailyne Crowder  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Clark, Christopher J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2033-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Christopher J. Clark  (Jessica Brown)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Terry, Christine M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2059-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Christine M. Terry  (Sandra Lee)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Tuscano, Matthew
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2100-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Matthew Tuscano  (Lucas Collins)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Bell, David L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2220-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, David L. Bell  (Rachel Malone)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Bell, David L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2241-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, David L. Bell  (Rachel Malone)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Estiverne, Guy R.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2214-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Guy R. Estiverne  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Tomlinson, Fitzroy
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2237-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Fitzroy Tomlinson  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Clark, Christopher J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2136-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Christopher J. Clark  (Jessica Brown)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Edwards, Kenneth D.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2206-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Kenneth D. Edwards  (Andrew Gilbertson)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Mohajer, Jenny L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2167-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Jenny L. Mohajer  (Stacie Johnson)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Turner, Jonathan M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2157-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Jonathan M. Turner  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Bell, David L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2268-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, David L. Bell  (Rachel Malone)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Shattuck, Julie
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2265-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Julie Shattuck  (Leroy Yoder)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Rocque, Nicole
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2260-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Nicole Rocque  (Lucas Collins)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Seagroves, Christopher M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2263-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Christopher M. Seagroves  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Francis, Lori A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2271-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Lori A. Francis  (Rachel Malone)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Maskell, Monique aka FORGIONE
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2266-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Monique Maskell aka FORGIONE  (Sally Adams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Hall, Michael
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2278-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Michael Hall  (Jessica Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Begeleus, Pierre
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2273-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Pierre Begeleus  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Lamphere, Darcey L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2280-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Darcey L. Lamphere  (Andrew Gilbertson)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Yandow, Tiffany
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2142-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Tiffany Yandow  (Margaret Jansch)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Goldberg, Jeffrey A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2275-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey A. Goldberg  (Rachel Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Williams, Michael S.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2292-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Michael S. Williams  (Sarah Reed)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Garceau, Shain
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2287-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Shain Garceau  (Leroy Yoder)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Gordon, Anson
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2290-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Anson Gordon  (Leroy Yoder)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Gonzalez, Tereza
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2289-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Tereza Gonzalez  (Stacie Johnson)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Germaine, Robert P. Jr.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2288-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Robert P. Germaine Jr.  (Margaret Jansch)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Bell, David L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2294-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, David L. Bell  (Rachel Malone)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Garceau, Shain
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2296-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Shain Garceau  (Leroy Yoder)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Reynolds, Michael P. Jr.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2342-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Michael P. Reynolds Jr.  (Jessica Brown)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Bell, David L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2352-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, David L. Bell  (Rachel Malone)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Clark, Christopher J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2329-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Christopher J. Clark  (Jessica Brown)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Bell, David L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2466-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, David L. Bell  (Rachel Malone)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Terry, Christine M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2526-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Christine M. Terry  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Thomas, Eric P.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2456-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Eric P. Thomas  (Leroy Yoder)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Baer, Paul G.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2434-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Paul G. Baer

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Reynolds, Michael P. Jr.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2640-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Michael P. Reynolds Jr.  (Jessica Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Terry, Christine M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2663-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Christine M. Terry  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Thomas, Eric P.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2664-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Eric P. Thomas  (Leroy Yoder)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Pascoe, Daniel
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      747-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Daniel T. Pascoe  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Pascoe, Daniel
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      894-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Daniel T. Pascoe  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Limberty, Paul S.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      199-6-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas J. Donovan)
                            Defendant, Paul S. Limberty

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Williams, Michael S.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      211-7-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Michael S. Williams

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Sylvestre, Stanley
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1072-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Stanley Sylvestre  (Sarah Reed)
                            Attorney General's office, Department of Mental Health  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Sylvestre, Stanley
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1124-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Stanley Sylvestre  (Sarah Reed)
                            Attorney General's office, Department of Mental Health  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Sylvestre, Stanley
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      9-4-14 Cncm/Civil Miscellaneous Case
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Stanley Sylvestre  (Sarah Reed)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Flower, Sherry L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      5578-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Sherry L. Flower  (Andrew Gilbertson)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Seagroves, Christopher M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      324-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Christopher M. Seagroves  (Sandra Lee)
                            Probation Officer, Steven Bushey Probation and Parole
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Seagroves, Christopher M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1046-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Christopher M. Seagroves  (Sandra Lee)
                            Probation Officer, Steven Bushey Probation and Parole
                            Probation Officer, Johnathan Phillips

Cases heard by Michael S. Kupersmith

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Lyman, Michael T.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2A      186-6-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Michael T. Lyman  (Jessica L. Burke)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Lyman, Michael T.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2A      2039-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Civ Susp Final/Motion
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Michael T. Lyman  (Jessica L. Burke)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Kingman, Alexandra J.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2A      137-4-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Alexandra J. Kingman  (Pamela A. Marsh)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Kingman, Alexandra J.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2A      1528-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Alexandra J. Kingman  (Pamela A. Marsh)

Wednesday, Jul. 30
at 01:30 PM in Room 2A      Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              State vs. Gramm, Rebecca/2010-6-14 Cncr
                              Restricted Case/2628-7-14 Cncr

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Gramm, Rebecca
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      178-6-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Rebecca Gramm  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Austin, Nancy
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      181-6-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Nancy Austin  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Normand, Chelsea R.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      201-6-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Chelsea R. Normand  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Gramm, Rebecca
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      2010-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Rebecca Gramm  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Austin, Nancy
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      2023-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Nancy Austin  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Normand, Chelsea R.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      2253-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Chelsea R. Normand  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Taylor, Scott C.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      276-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Scott C. Taylor  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Taylor, Scott C.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      2244-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Scott C. Taylor  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Tuscano, Matthew
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2A      189-6-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Matthew Tuscano

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Critchlow, Glen
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2A      197-6-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Glen Critchlow  (Brooks McArthur)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Critchlow, Glen
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2A      2229-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Civ Susp Final/Motion
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Glen Critchlow  (Brooks McArthur)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Tobias, Andrea
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3A      1068-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Andrea Tobias  (Jessica Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 31


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 31
at 08:30 AM in Room 2B      Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Confidential Case/1526-5-14 Cncr
                              Restricted Case/1529-5-14 Cncr
                              Confidential Case/1609-5-14 Cncr
                              State vs. Rogers, Danielle/1979-6-14 Cncr
                              Restricted Case/2370-7-14 Cncr
                              Restricted Case/2414-7-14 Cncr
                              Restricted Case/2406-7-14 Cncr
                              State vs. Leach, Sheena/226-7-14 Cncs
                              Restricted Case/2470-7-14 Cncr
                              Restricted Case/2541-7-14 Cncr
                              Restricted Case/2542-7-14 Cncr
                              Restricted Case/2545-7-14 Cncr
                              Restricted Case/2546-7-14 Cncr
                              Restricted Case/2549-7-14 Cncr
                              Restricted Case/2576-7-14 Cncr
                              Restricted Case/2550-7-14 Cncr
                              Restricted Case/2605-7-14 Cncr
                              Restricted Case/2578-7-14 Cncr
                              Restricted Case/2577-7-14 Cncr
                              Restricted Case/2591-7-14 Cncr
                              Restricted Case/2552-7-14 Cncr
                              Restricted Case/2590-7-14 Cncr
                              Restricted Case/2592-7-14 Cncr
                              Restricted Case/2553-7-14 Cncr
                              Restricted Case/2555-7-14 Cncr
                              Restricted Case/2554-7-14 Cncr
                              Restricted Case/2593-7-14 Cncr
                              Restricted Case/2595-7-14 Cncr
                              Restricted Case/2594-7-14 Cncr
                              Restricted Case/2587-7-14 Cncr
                              Restricted Case/2556-7-14 Cncr
                              Restricted Case/2547-7-14 Cncr
                              Restricted Case/2624-7-14 Cncr
                              Restricted Case/2623-7-14 Cncr
                              Restricted Case/2586-7-14 Cncr
                              Restricted Case/2632-7-14 Cncr

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. McGregor, Robert R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      217-7-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas J. Donovan)
                            Defendant, Robert R. McGregor  (Robert J. Appel)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Rider, Christopher
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      218-7-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas J. Donovan)
                            Defendant, Christopher J. Rider

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Sonoda, Eric
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      219-7-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas J. Donovan)
                            Defendant, Eric Sonoda  (Brooks McArthur)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Lajoie, Toria D.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      221-7-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas J. Donovan)
                            Defendant, Toria D. Lajoie  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Etir, Gabriel
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      222-7-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas J. Donovan)
                            Defendant, Gabriel Etir

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Lundy, Eric M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      227-7-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas J. Donovan)
                            Defendant, Eric M. Lundy

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Celino, Christopher
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      228-7-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas J. Donovan)
                            Defendant, Christopher Celino

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Patten, Thomas
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      229-7-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas J. Donovan)
                            Defendant, Thomas W. Patten

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Thibault, Samuel
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      230-7-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas J. Donovan)
                            Defendant, Samuel Thibault  (Robert J. Kaplan)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Andrews, Lee
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      231-7-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas J. Donovan)
                            Defendant, Lee W. Andrews Jr.  (Frank Twarog)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Wanser, Chiara
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      233-7-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas J. Donovan)
                            Defendant, Chiara L. Wanser

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Cartney, Sean M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      234-7-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas J. Donovan)
                            Defendant, Sean M. Cartney

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Young, Nelson C.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      2918-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Nelson C. Young  (Sandra Lee)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Carter, Shawn M.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      3878-8-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Shawn M. Carter

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Button, Megan M.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      4217-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Megan M. Button  (Andrew Gilbertson)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Sulejmani, Agim
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      4258-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Agim Sulejmani  (Andrew Gilbertson)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Sulejmani, Agim
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      4941-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Agim Sulejmani

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Spaulding, Matthew C.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      5106-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Matthew C. Spaulding  (Sally Adams)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Kent, Gregory L.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      227-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Gregory L. Kent  (Austin R. Gray)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Nichols, Anthony Jr.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      230-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Anthony Nichols Jr.  (Sally Adams)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Couture, Jordan E.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      340-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Jordan E. Couture  (Charles Jordan Handy)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Dugan, Tara V.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      312-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Tara V. Dugan  (Sally Adams)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Nadeau, Sarah L.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      341-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Sarah L. Nadeau  (Andrew Gilbertson)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Button, Megan M.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      406-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Megan M. Button  (Andrew Gilbertson)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Spaulding, Matthew C.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      482-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Matthew C. Spaulding  (Sally Adams)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Spaulding, Matthew C.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      740-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Matthew C. Spaulding  (Sally Adams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Carter, Shawn M.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      815-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Shawn M. Carter

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. St. Cyr, Eric E.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1148-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Eric E. St. Cyr

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. St. Cyr, Eric E.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1201-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Eric E. St. Cyr

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Waggoner, Dean J.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1210-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Dean J. Waggoner

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Blondin, Cassandra J.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1300-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Cassandra J. Blondin  (Rachel Malone)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Ramadanovic, Mevlida S.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1363-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Mevlida S. Ramadanovic  (Leroy Yoder)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Cravtov, Denis
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1385-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Denis Cravtov  (Sandra Lee)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Spaulding, Matthew C.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1606-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Matthew C. Spaulding  (Sally Adams)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Sulejmani, Agim
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1947-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Agim Sulejmani  (Andrew Gilbertson)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Terjelian, Matthew R.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      492-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Matthew R. Terjelian  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Terjelian, Matthew R.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      1031-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Matthew R. Terjelian  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Moran,  Amanda
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      1292-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Amanda Moran  (Harley G. Brown)

Cases heard by Brian J. Grearson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Perrotte, Nikki
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      522-2-11 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Nikki Perrotte  (Brooks McArthur)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Perrotte, Nikki
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1301-4-11 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Nikki Perrotte  (Brooks McArthur)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Francis, Patience
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2864-7-11 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Patience Francis  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Francis, Patience
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      3242-8-11 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Patience Francis  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Steven Howard

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Temple, Kayla
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4055-10-11 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Kayla Temple  (Margaret Jansch)
                            Probation Officer, Christine Dow
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis
                            Co-Counsel
                              Rory O. Malone

                              John Treadwell


Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Perrotte, Nikki
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4900-12-11 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Nikki Perrotte  (Brooks McArthur)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Reilly, Stephen P.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1027-3-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Stephen P. Reilly  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Pecor, Kyle R.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1628-5-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Kyle R. Pecor  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Brandolino, Jessica
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1756-5-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Jessica Brandolino  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Wells, Sarah B.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1796-5-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Sarah B. Wells  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Francis, Patience
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1939-5-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Patience Francis  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Steven Howard

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Brandolino, Jessica
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2004-5-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Jessica Brandolino  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Brandolino, Jessica
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2321-6-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Jessica Brandolino  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Steven Howard

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Reilly, Stephen P.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2888-7-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Stephen P. Reilly
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Robar, Melissa A.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      3004-7-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Melissa A. Robar  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Robar, Ronald J.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      3045-8-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Ronald J. Robar  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Reilly, Stephen P.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      3565-9-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Stephen P. Reilly  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Cornell, Carlene
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4568-11-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Carlene Cornell  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Mitchell, Donald B.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4641-11-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Donald B. Mitchell  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Steinhour, Linwood
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4893-12-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Linwood Steinhour  (Sarah Reed)
                            Attorney General's office, Department of Mental Health  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Cornell, Carlene
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4927-12-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Carlene Cornell  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Cornell, Carlene
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      80-1-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Carlene Cornell  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Francis, Patience
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      196-1-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Patience Francis  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Steven Howard

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Cornell, Carlene
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      253-1-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Carlene Cornell  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Remillard, Eric J.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      439-1-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Eric J. Remillard  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Steinhour, Linwood
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      457-2-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Linwood Steinhour  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Mitchell, Donald B.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      449-2-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Donald B. Mitchell  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Tompkins-Racine, Lucy B.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      465-2-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Lucy B. Tompkins-Racine  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Cornell, Carlene
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      581-2-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Carlene Cornell  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Reilly, Stephen P.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      722-2-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Stephen P. Reilly  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Mitchell, Donald B.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      903-3-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Donald B. Mitchell  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Burnor, Tina M.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1003-3-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Tina M. Burnor  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Perrotte, Nikki
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1006-3-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Nikki Perrotte  (Brooks McArthur)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Remillard, Eric J.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1214-3-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Eric J. Remillard  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Wells, Sarah B.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1310-4-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Sarah B. Wells

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Love, Richard
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1429-4-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Richard Love  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Francis, Patience
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1515-4-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Patience Francis  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Wells, Sarah B.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1526-4-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Sarah B. Wells

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Francis, Patience
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1534-4-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Patience Francis  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Tompkins-Racine, Lucy B.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1549-4-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Lucy B. Tompkins-Racine  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Remillard, Eric J.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1601-4-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Eric J. Remillard  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Mitchell, Donald B.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2047-5-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Donald B. Mitchell  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Sibley, Dawn M.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2051-5-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Dawn M. Sibley  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Francis, Patience
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2058-5-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Patience Francis  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Steinhour, Linwood
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2318-6-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Linwood Steinhour  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Martin, Ashley
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2768-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Ashley Martin  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Sibley, Dawn M.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2855-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Dawn M. Sibley  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Francis, Patience
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2952-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Patience Francis  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Robar, Ronald J.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      3110-8-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Ronald J. Robar  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Martin, Ashley
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      3150-8-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Ashley Martin  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Martin, Ashley
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      3169-8-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Ashley Martin  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Francis, Patience
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      3240-8-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Patience Francis  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Pecor, Kyle R.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      3246-8-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Kyle R. Pecor  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Downing, Amanda J.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4192-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Amanda J. Downing  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Bemis, Jordan P.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4289-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Jordan P. Bemis  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Sibley, Dawn M.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4287-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Dawn M. Sibley  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Cornell, Carlene
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4360-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Carlene Cornell  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Robar, Ronald J.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4417-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Ronald J. Robar  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Sibley, Dawn M.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4466-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Dawn M. Sibley  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Cornell, Carlene
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4507-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Carlene Cornell  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Costa-Mangina, Pan
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4624-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Pan Costa-Mangina  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Richer, Amber M. aka PALUMBO
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4595-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Amber M. Richer aka PALUMBO  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Richer, Amber M. AKA Palumbo
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4628-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Amber M. Richer aka PALUMBO  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Mitchell, Donald B.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4658-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Donald B. Mitchell

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Kidd, Tammy M.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4727-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Tammy M. Kidd  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Pecor, Kyle R.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4745-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Kyle R. Pecor
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Gaboriault, Eva
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4798-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Eva Gaboriault  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Gaboriault, Eva
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4834-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Eva Gaboriault  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Richer, Amber M. aka PALUMBO
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      5030-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Amber M. Richer aka PALUMBO  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Downing, Amanda
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      5042-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Amanda J. Downing  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Wells, Sarah B.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      5303-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Sarah B. Wells  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Fuller, Jennifer
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      5397-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Jennifer Fuller  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Moore, Dylan
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      5446-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Dylan C. Moore  (Frank Twarog)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Downing, Amanda
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      5574-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Amanda J. Downing  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Richer, Amber M. aka PALUMBO
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      52-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Amber M. Richer aka PALUMBO  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Martin, Ashley
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      174-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Ashley Martin  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Downing, Amanda
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      267-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Amanda J. Downing  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Temple, Kayla
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      327-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Kayla Temple  (Margaret Jansch)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Richer, Amber M. aka PALUMBO
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      359-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Amber M. Richer aka PALUMBO  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Desautels, Daniel
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      394-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Daniel Desautels  (Brooks McArthur)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Langone, Melissa F.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      411-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Melissa F. Langone  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Fuller, Jennifer
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      489-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Jennifer Fuller  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Brooks, David L.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      499-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, David L. Brooks  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Perrotte, Nikki
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      603-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Nikki Perrotte  (Jessica Brown)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Downing, Amanda J.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      525-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Amanda J. Downing  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Edson, Melissa A.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      869-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Melissa A. Edson  (Jessica Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Richer, Amber M. aka PALUMBO
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1154-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Amber M. Richer aka PALUMBO  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Reilly, Stephen P.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1199-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Stephen P. Reilly  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Tompkins-Racine, Lucy B.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1479-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Lucy B. Tompkins-Racine  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Gaboriault, Eva
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2104-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Eva Gaboriault  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Sibley, Dawn M.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2205-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Dawn M. Sibley  (Sarah Reed)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Aug. 1


Cases heard by Brian J. Grearson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Aug.  1          State vs. McMillan, Shauna
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      659-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Shauna McMillan  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Friday,    Aug.  1          State vs. Sweeney, Bobby
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2B      4068-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Bobby Sweeney  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Friday,    Aug.  1          State vs. McGrail, Merrill A.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2B      1899-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Merrill A. McGrail  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)

Friday,    Aug.  1          state vs. Youmans, Shamel
at 10:30 AM in Room 2B      391-7-14 Cncm/Civil Miscellaneous Case
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.
                            Plaintiff, state  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Shamel Youmans  (Sarah Reed)

Friday,    Aug.  1          State vs. Youmans, Shamel
at 10:30 AM in Room 2B      2528-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Shamel Youmans  (Sarah Reed)

Friday,    Aug.  1          State vs. Rockwood, Robert T.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      798-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Robert T. Rockwood  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Friday,    Aug.  1          State vs. Riley, Shawn P.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      4571-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Shawn P. Riley  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Friday,    Aug.  1          State vs. Riley, Shawn P.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      5313-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Shawn P. Riley  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Friday,    Aug.  1          State vs. Riley, Shawn P.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      4571-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Shawn P. Riley  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Friday,    Aug.  1          State vs. Riley, Shawn P.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      5108-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Shawn P. Riley  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Friday,    Aug.  1          State vs. Riley, Shawn P.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      987-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Shawn P. Riley  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Friday,    Aug.  1          State vs. King, James V.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      62-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, James V. King  (Robert J. Kaplan)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Friday,    Aug.  1          State vs. Bhattarai, Yem
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      201-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Yem Bhattarai  (Margaret Jansch)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Friday,    Aug.  1          State vs. Korf, Tracy
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      794-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Tracy Korf  (Sally Adams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Friday,    Aug.  1          State vs. Korf, Tracy
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      2230-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Tracy Korf  (Sally Adams)

Friday,    Aug.  1          State vs. Myers, William
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      2262-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, William Myers  (Sally Adams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Friday,    Aug.  1          State vs. Shen, Xuguang
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      2272-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Xuguang Shen  (Charles Jordan Handy)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Friday,    Aug.  1          State vs. Castro, Frank
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      2304-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Frank Castro  (Lucas Collins)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Friday,    Aug.  1          State vs. Korf, Tracy
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      2563-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Tracy Korf  (Sally Adams)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Aug. 4


Cases heard by Michael S. Kupersmith

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug.  4          State vs. Seagroves, Scott
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      2177-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Review of Conditions
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Scott Seagroves  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Aug.  4          State vs. Stevenson, David
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      3149-8-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Hospitalization Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, David B. Stevenson  (Leroy Yoder)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Nadine Hoffman
                            Attorney General's office, Attorney General  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Aug.  4          State vs. Stevenson, David
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      5304-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Hospitalization Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, David B. Stevenson  (Leroy Yoder)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Nadine Hoffman
                            Attorney General's office, Attorney General  (Mathew L. Viens)

Monday,    Aug.  4          State vs. Stevenson, David
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      5414-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Hospitalization Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, David B. Stevenson  (Leroy Yoder)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Nadine Hoffman
                            Attorney General's office, Attorney General  (Mathew L. Viens)

Monday,    Aug.  4          State vs. Stevenson, David B.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      925-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Hospitalization Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, David B. Stevenson  (Leroy Yoder)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Nadine Hoffman
                            Attorney General's office, Attorney General  (Mathew L. Viens)

Monday,    Aug.  4          State vs. Stevenson, David B.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1006-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Hospitalization Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, David B. Stevenson  (Leroy Yoder)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Nadine Hoffman
                            Attorney General's office, Attorney General  (Mathew L. Viens)

Monday,    Aug.  4          State vs. Stevenson, David B.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1568-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Hospitalization Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, David B. Stevenson  (Leroy Yoder)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Nadine Hoffman
                            Attorney General's office, Attorney General  (Mathew L. Viens)

Monday,    Aug.  4          State vs. Discola, John
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      4585-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, John Discola  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Monday,    Aug.  4          State vs. Discola, John
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      4738-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, John Discola  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Monday,    Aug.  4          State vs. Discola, John
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      394-7-14 Cncm/Civil Miscellaneous Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, John Discola

Monday,    Aug.  4          State vs. Strachota, Cortney E.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      3803-9-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Cortney E. Strachota  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Probation Officer, Diane Reynolds
                            Probation Officer, Clark Stever

Monday,    Aug.  4          State vs. Strachota, Cortney E.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      4349-10-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Cortney E. Strachota  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Probation Officer, Diane Reynolds
                            Probation Officer, Clark Stever
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Aug.  4          State vs. Strachota, Cortney E.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      4729-11-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Cortney E. Strachota  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Probation Officer, Clark Stever
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Aug.  4          State vs. Strachota, Cortney E.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      1711-5-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Cortney E. Strachota  (Harley G. Brown)

Monday,    Aug.  4          State vs. Strachota, Cortney E.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      2400-6-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Cortney E. Strachota  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Aug.  4          State vs. Strachota, Cortney E.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      20-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Cortney E. Strachota  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Aug.  4          State vs. Strachota, Cortney E.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      3803-9-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Cortney E. Strachota  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Probation Officer, Diane Reynolds
                            Probation Officer, Clark Stever

Monday,    Aug.  4          State vs. Strachota, Cortney E.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      4349-10-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Cortney E. Strachota  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Probation Officer, Diane Reynolds
                            Probation Officer, Clark Stever
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Aug.  4          State vs. Strachota, Cortney E.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      1711-5-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Cortney E. Strachota  (Harley G. Brown)

Monday,    Aug.  4          State vs. Strachota, Cortney E.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      2400-6-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Cortney E. Strachota  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Aug.  4          State vs. Strachota, Cortney E.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      20-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Cortney E. Strachota  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Aug.  4          State vs. Larock, Sarah J.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      2792-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Sarah J. Larock  (Sandra Lee)

Monday,    Aug.  4          State vs. Larock, Sarah J.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      3112-8-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Sarah J. Larock  (Sandra Lee)

Monday,    Aug.  4          State vs. Larock, Sarah J.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      3224-8-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Sarah J. Larock  (Sandra Lee)

Monday,    Aug.  4          State vs. Larock, Sarah J.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      4586-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Sarah J. Larock  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Monday,    Aug.  4          State vs. Larock, Sarah J.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      369-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Sarah J. Larock  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Aug.  4          State vs. Broyles, William
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      546-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, William Broyles  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Aug.  4          State vs. Garvey, Joshua M.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      590-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Joshua M. Garvey  (Jason Sawyer)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Aug.  4          State vs. Nolan, Shawn B.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      828-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Shawn B. Nolan  (Lucas Collins)

Monday,    Aug.  4          State vs. Nolan, Shawn B.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      1538-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Shawn B. Nolan  (Lucas Collins)

Monday,    Aug.  4          State vs. Garvey, Joshua M.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      1558-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Joshua M. Garvey  (Jason Sawyer)

Monday,    Aug.  4          State vs. Strachota, Cortney E.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      4729-11-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Cortney E. Strachota  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Probation Officer, Clark Stever
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Aug.  4          State vs. McGarghan, Brian
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      6150-12-97 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Brian P. McGarghan

Monday,    Aug.  4          State vs. Hope, Tyler
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      706-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Tyler Hope  (Leroy Yoder)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Aug.  4          State vs. Little, Kyle C.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      916-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Kyle C. Little  (Leroy Yoder)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Aug.  4          State vs. Little, Kyle C.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      935-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Kyle C. Little  (Leroy Yoder)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Monday,    Aug.  4          State vs. Little, Kyle C.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      1223-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Kyle C. Little  (Leroy Yoder)

Monday,    Aug.  4          State vs. Little, Kyle C.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      1880-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Kyle C. Little  (Leroy Yoder)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Aug.  4          State vs. Little, Kyle C.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      1936-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Kyle C. Little  (Leroy Yoder)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 5


Cases heard by James R. Crucitti

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug.  5          City of Burlington vs. Lattuca, Joseph M Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2A      390-7-14 Cncm/Civil Miscellaneous Case
                            Other
                            Plaintiff, City of Burlington  (Gregg Meyer)
                            Defendant, Joseph M Lattuca Jr.

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Marceau, Tanya
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2A      4375-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Tanya Marceau  (Sarah Powell)
                            Probation Officer, Suzanne Dubuc
                            Probation Officer, Michelle Pisegna

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Sanders, Shelly
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2A      5389-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Shelly Sanders  (Rachel Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Johnson, Erik
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2A      1059-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Erik Johnson  (Rachel Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Sanders, Shelly
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2A      2020-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Shelly Sanders

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Dubuque, Craig S.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2A      872-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Craig S. Dubuque  (Edward D. Fitzpatrick)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Mitchell, Christopher
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2A      2061-6-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Defendant, Christopher B. Mitchell  (Lucas Collins)
                            Guardian ad Litem, John Wilson
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Mitchell, Christopher
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2A      2497-7-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Defendant, Christopher B. Mitchell  (Lucas Collins)
                            Guardian ad Litem, John Wilson
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Mitchell, Christopher B.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2A      3532-8-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Defendant, Christopher B. Mitchell  (Lucas Collins)
                            Guardian ad Litem, John Wilson

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Mitchell, Christopher B.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2A      4567-11-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Defendant, Christopher B. Mitchell  (Lucas Collins)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Mitchell, Christopher B.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2A      4604-11-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Defendant, Christopher B. Mitchell  (Lucas Collins)

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Jarvis, William II
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2A      1045-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, William J. Jarvis II  (Sally Adams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Jarvis, William II
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2A      1157-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, William J. Jarvis II  (Sally Adams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Jarvis, William J. II
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2A      1205-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, William J. Jarvis II
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Jarvis, William J. II
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2A      1495-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, William J. Jarvis II  (Sally Adams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Compagna, Denise M.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2A      1057-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Denise M. Compagna  (Andrew Gilbertson)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Khatiwoda, Bed
at 10:30 AM in Room 2A      5320-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Other
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Bed Khatiwoda  (Sally Adams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Khatiwoda, Bed
at 10:30 AM in Room 2A      5492-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Other
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Bed Khatiwoda  (Sally Adams)

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Wixson, William D.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2A      3026-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, William D. Wixson  (Leroy Yoder)
                            Probation Officer, Brenda Murphy

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Wixson, William D.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2A      3368-8-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, William D. Wixson  (Leroy Yoder)
                            Probation Officer, Brenda Murphy

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Murray, Peter
at 10:30 AM in Room 2A      1443-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Peter Murray  (James W. Murdoch)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Stewart, Joshua B.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      3317-9-11 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Rule 5 Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Joshua B. Stewart
                            Probation Officer, Brittany Porter
                            Probation Officer, Claire Potvin
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Stewart, Joshua B.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      822-3-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Rule 5 Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Joshua B. Stewart
                            Probation Officer, Brittany Porter
                            Probation Officer, Claire Potvin

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Dalley, David L.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      37-1-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Rule 5 Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, David L. Dalley
                            Probation Officer, Dennis Brancaccio
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Roberts, David B.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      5291-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Rule 5 Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, David B. Roberts
                            Probation Officer, Suzanne Dubuc
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Cobb, Michael A.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2568-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Michael A. Cobb  (Sally Adams)

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Cobb, Michael A.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2620-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Michael A. Cobb  (Sally Adams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Cobb, Michael A.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2627-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Michael A. Cobb  (Sally Adams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Shappy, John A. III
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2631-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, John A. Shappy III  (Leroy Yoder)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Sheridan, Robert E.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      3999-10-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Robert E. Sheridan  (Stacie Johnson)
                            Probation Officer, Christine Dow
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Giroux, Raymond L. Jr.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      8-1-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Raymond L. Giroux Jr.  (Stacie Johnson)
                            Probation Officer, Allan L. Monniere Jr.
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Robinson, Austin
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      5172-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Austin Robinson
                            Probation Officer, Allan L. Monniere Jr.
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Shappy, John A. III
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      5288-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, John A. Shappy III  (Leroy Yoder)
                            Probation Officer, Andrea Foster
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Sutton, Kevin
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2933-7-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Kevin Sutton  (Leroy Yoder)
                            Probation Officer, Joseph Gray
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Costopoulos, Aleta M.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2568-6-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Aleta M. Costopoulos  (Stacie Johnson)
                            Probation Officer, Allan L. Monniere Jr.

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Costopoulos, Aleta M.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4110-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Aleta M. Costopoulos  (Stacie Johnson)
                            Probation Officer, Allan L. Monniere Jr.
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Cobb, Michael A.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      424-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Michael A. Cobb  (Sally Adams)
                            Probation Officer, Allan L. Monniere Jr.
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Cases heard by Michael S. Kupersmith

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Casey, Heather L.
at 10:00 AM in Room 3A      5489-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Heather L. Casey  (Sandra Lee)
                            Attorney for victim, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Casey, Heather L.
at 10:00 AM in Room 3A      49-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Heather L. Casey  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Casey, Heather L.
at 10:00 AM in Room 3A      761-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Heather L. Casey  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Casey, Heather L.
at 10:00 AM in Room 3A      1105-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Heather L. Casey  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Casey, Heather L.
at 10:00 AM in Room 3A      1350-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Heather L. Casey  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Hammond, Richard F.
at 10:00 AM in Room 3A      863-3-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Richard F. Hammond  (Stacie Johnson)
                            Probation Officer, Christine Leslie

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Burns, Harry
at 11:00 AM in Room 3A      4693-12-11 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Defendant, Harry Burns  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Probation Officer, Ethan Bacon
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Burns, Harry
at 11:00 AM in Room 3A      1258-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Harry Burns  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Haskins, Glen Jr.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3A      255-1-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Glen Haskins Jr.  (Robert W. Katims)
                            Probation Officer, Michelle Pisegna
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic
                            Co-Counsel
                              Emily McCarthy


Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Haskins, Glen Jr.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3A      4201-10-11 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Glen Haskins Jr.  (Robert W. Katims)
                            Probation Officer, Lincoln Barbieri

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Blow, Joshua
at 2:00 PM  in Room 3A      2630-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Joshua Blow  (Stacie Johnson)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns
                            Co-Counsel
                              Emily McCarthy


Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug.  5
at 08:30 AM in Room 2B      Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Restricted Case/2502-7-14 Cncr
                              Restricted Case/2448-7-14 Cncr
                              Restricted Case/2433-7-14 Cncr
                              Restricted Case/2529-7-14 Cncr

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Hanley, Sandra
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      224-7-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas J. Donovan)
                            Defendant, Sandra L. Hanley

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Reed, Keegan
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      260901/Other Ticket Case
                            Fish & Game Arraignment
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Keegan Reed

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Amir, Mohamed
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      1282-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Mohamed Amir  (Richard R. Goldsborough)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Hajifarah, Abdi
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      1550-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Abdi Hajifarah  (Timothy Fair)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Dahal, Gopi
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      1649-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Gopi Dahal  (Lucas Collins)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Limbu, Som
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      1735-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Som Limbu  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Amir, Mohamed
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      1953-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Mohamed Amir  (Richard R. Goldsborough)

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Cronin, Daryl B.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      1203-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Daryl B. Cronin  (Maryanne Kampmann)

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Jones, Joshua
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      607-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Joshua Jones  (Edward M. Kenney)
                            Probation Officer, Seth Page
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Jones, Joshua
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      1884-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Joshua Jones

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Aug. 6


Cases heard by Brian J. Grearson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Parizo, Sidney R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      4587-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Sidney R. Parizo  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Tourville, Brian A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      5535-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Brian A. Tourville  (William R. Norful)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Lendo, Alen
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      210-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Alen Lendo  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Johnson, Arica
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      822-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Arica Johnson  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. O'Brien, James
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      905-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, James O'Brien  (Frank Twarog)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Senseman, John
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1106-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, John Senseman  (Jason Sawyer)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Uhrie, Ryan M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1262-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Ryan M. Uhrie  (Frank Twarog)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Rock, Brian D.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1406-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Brian D. Rock  (William R. Norful)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. McKee, Lance G.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1635-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Lance G. McKee  (Norman R. Blais)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Leggett, Armand L. Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1764-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Armand L. Leggett Jr.  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Gelineau, Bradley A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1806-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Bradley A. Gelineau  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Cota, Nicholas A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1839-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Nicholas A. Cota  (Robert J. Kaplan)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. O'Neill, Kacie L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1875-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Kacie L. O'Neill  (Jason Sawyer)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Clark, Jacob G.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1865-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Jacob G. Clark  (Frank Twarog)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Blais, Judy
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1861-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Judy Blais  (Karen Shingler)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Parizo, Sidney R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1843-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Sidney R. Parizo  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Ballard, David J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1845-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, David J. Ballard  (Karen Shingler)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Morse, Seth S.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1851-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Seth S. Morse  (Jason Sawyer)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Peck, Gail L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1852-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Gail L. Peck  (William R. Norful)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. McGrail, Merrill A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1899-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Merrill A. McGrail  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Taylor, Joseph C.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1902-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Joseph C. Taylor  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Cota, Nicholas A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1951-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Nicholas A. Cota  (Robert J. Kaplan)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Anderson, Amie
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1956-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Amie Anderson  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. West, Shane A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2003-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Shane A. West  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Hicks, Kurtis E.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1999-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Kurtis E. Hicks  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Gelineau, Bradley A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2015-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Bradley A. Gelineau  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Francis, Stephen K.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2009-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Stephen K. Francis  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Dube, Melanie
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2008-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Melanie Dube  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Francis, Stephen K.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2025-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Stephen K. Francis  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Musanovic, Edis
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2040-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Edis Musanovic  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Boone, Emma
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2094-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Emma Boone  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Loyer, Eric
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2350-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Eric Loyer  (Robert J. Appel)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Silva, Stacy
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2316-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Stacy Silva  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Munro, Christopher
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2345-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Christopher Munro  (Harley G. Brown)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Little, Scott
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2344-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Scott Little  (William R. Norful)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Parizo, Sidney R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2355-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Sidney R. Parizo  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Loring, Nina M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2311-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Nina M. Loring  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Porte, Oliver
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2357-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Oliver Porte  (David A. Scherr)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Babcock, Arabella D.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2306-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Arabella D. Babcock  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Ploof, Kathleen M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2338-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Kathleen M. Ploof  (Paul R. Morwood)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Desjardins, Brandon
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2360-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Brandon Desjardins  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Thayer, Amanda
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2366-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Amanda Thayer  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Thayer, Amanda
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2504-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Amanda Thayer  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Lendo, Alen
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2524-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Alen Lendo  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Lendo, Alen
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2573-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Alen Lendo  (Michael J. Straub)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Porte, Oliver
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      216-7-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Oliver Porte

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Delong, Kelly L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2118-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Kelly L. Delong  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          Jarvis, Michael J. vs. State
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      30-6-14 Cnta/Traffic Appeal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Appellant, Michael J. Jarvis  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                            Appellee, State  (Patrick Lamb)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Selden, Jennifer
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      172-5-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Jennifer Selden  (William R. Norful)

Wednesday, Aug.  6
at 09:30 AM in Room 2B      Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Confidential Case/1993-6-14 Cncr

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Daniels, Alton
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2B      393-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Alton Daniels

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Ayer, Brian M.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2B      650-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Brian M. Ayer

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Limoge, Chad M.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2B      1530-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Chad M. Limoge

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Sheridan, Robert E.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2B      1944-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Robert E. Sheridan

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Limoge, Chad M.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2B      1965-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Chad M. Limoge

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Ruhl, Jeremiah D.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2B      2124-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Jeremiah D. Ruhl

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Keene, Luke
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2B      2361-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Luke Keene

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Eiker, Raymond
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2B      2274-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Raymond Eiker
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Rutkowski, Kenneth
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      3359-8-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Kenneth Rutkowski  (Leroy Yoder)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Bonilla, Ashley M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      4697-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Ashley M. Bonilla  (Sandra Lee)
                            Attorney for victim, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Bachand, Toni M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      5200-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Toni M. Bachand  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Adams, Caron D.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      720-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Caron D. Adams  (Andrew Gilbertson)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Gagne, Lewis J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      853-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Lewis J. Gagne  (Rachel Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Hellmuth, Collin
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1286-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Collin Hellmuth  (Rachel Malone)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Perrault, Bryan L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1560-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Bryan L. Perrault  (Leroy Yoder)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Liberty, Nathan D.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1570-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Nathan D. Liberty  (Rachel Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Boucher, Peter K.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1658-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Peter K. Boucher  (Lucas Collins)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. French, Michelle L. AKA Gorton
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1793-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Michelle L. French AKA Gorton  (Sarah Reed)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Raymond, Heather L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1813-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Heather L. Raymond  (Rachel Malone)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Ventura, Lori A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1855-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Lori A. Ventura  (Lucas Collins)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Santaw, Michael P.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1878-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Michael P. Santaw  (Sally Adams)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Celauro, Colin
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1877-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Colin Celauro  (Rachel Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Brassard, Marissa A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1882-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Marissa A. Brassard  (Andrew Gilbertson)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Echols, Codie
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1907-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Codie Echols  (Sally Adams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Bachand, Toni M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1914-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Toni M. Bachand  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Ggt, Tenzin
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1935-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Tenzin Ggt  (Lucas Collins)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Carter, Gary
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1949-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Gary Carter  (Sandra Lee)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Wiinikainen, David
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1970-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, David Wiinikainen  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Moquin, Corey
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1967-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Corey Moquin  (Lucas Collins)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Grove, Thor
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2013-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Thor Grove  (Rachel Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Celauro, Colin
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2180-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Colin Celauro  (Rachel Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Celauro, Colin
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2209-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Colin Celauro  (Rachel Malone)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Celauro, Colin
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2222-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Colin Celauro  (Rachel Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Boucher, Peter K.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2232-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Peter K. Boucher  (Lucas Collins)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Ford, Tiffany M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2243-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Tiffany M. Ford  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Dixon, Jason R.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2165-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Jason R. Dixon  (Lucas Collins)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Draper, Jordan
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2335-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Jordan Draper  (Rachel Malone)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Brigham, Jessica L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2334-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Jessica L. Brigham  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Richard, Carrie
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2315-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Carrie Richard  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Quenneville, Kellie A. aka OTERO
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2313-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Kellie A. Quenneville aka OTERO  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Malzac, Andrew R.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2323-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Andrew R. Malzac  (Sarah Reed)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Omar, Arafat A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2312-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Arafat A. Omar  (Margaret Jansch)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Martell, Dakota
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2324-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Dakota Martell  (Margaret Jansch)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Lumumba, Okitawembi
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2362-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Okitawembi Lumumba  (Margaret Jansch)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Young, Windsong
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2367-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Windsong Young  (Jessica Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Lowery, Michael
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2391-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Michael Lowery  (Leroy Yoder)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Anderson, Lawrence
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2463-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Lawrence Anderson  (Sally Adams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Boucher, Peter K.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2476-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Peter K. Boucher  (Lucas Collins)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. French, Michelle L. AKA Gorton
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2492-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Michelle L. French AKA Gorton  (Sarah Reed)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Santaw, Michael P.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2615-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Michael P. Santaw  (Sally Adams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Shepard, Sarah
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2619-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Sarah Shepard  (Lucas Collins)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Luce, Texx
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1602-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Texx Luce  (Andrew Gilbertson)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Cases heard by Michael S. Kupersmith

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Nulty, Corey W.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3A      2035-5-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Corey W. Nulty  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Nulty, Corey W.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3A      2035-5-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Corey W. Nulty  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Nulty, Corey W.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3A      110-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Corey W. Nulty  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Cooper, David W.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2A      206-7-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, David W. Cooper  (Richard C. Bothfeld)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Cooper, David W.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2A      2130-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Civ Susp Final/Motion
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, David W. Cooper  (Richard C. Bothfeld)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Viviano, Nadine M.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2A      195-6-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Nadine M. Viviano  (Edward M. Kenney)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Stemple, Stephen
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2A      203-6-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas J. Donovan)
                            Defendant, Stephen Stemple  (Jason Sawyer)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Viviano, Nadine M.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2A      2111-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Civ Susp Final/Motion
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Nadine M. Viviano  (Edward M. Kenney)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Stemple, Stephen
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2A      2318-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Civ Susp Final/Motion
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Stephen Stemple  (Jason Sawyer)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Robert, Brenden
at 10:30 AM in Room 2A      198-6-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas J. Donovan)
                            Defendant, Brenden Robert  (Sarah Powell)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Robert, Brenden
at 10:30 AM in Room 2A      2161-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Civ Susp Final/Motion
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Brenden Robert  (Sarah Powell)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Aubin, Scott W. F.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      180-6-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Scott W. F. Aubin  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Morey, Sarina E.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      196-6-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Sarina E. Morey  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Ashley, David E.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      209-7-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, David E. Ashley  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Lawrence, Nicholas P.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      2322-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Civ Susp Final/Motion
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Nicholas P. Lawrence  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Gratton, Ernest
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      1492-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Ernest Gratton  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Aubin, Scott W. F.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      2048-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Scott W. F. Aubin  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Morey, Sarina E.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      2125-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Sarina E. Morey  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Lawrence, Nicholas P.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      204-6-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Nicholas P. Lawrence  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Ashley, David E.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      2487-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, David E. Ashley  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Cox, Chauntel L. aka BARCOMB
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      1716-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Chauntel L. Cox aka BARCOMB  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Wiinikainen, David
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2A      176-6-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, David Wiinikainen

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Mutia, Maxwell B.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2A      2124-4-01 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Maxwell B. Mutia  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Probation Officer, Brent Mott
                            Probation Officer, Brandon Olson

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Aug. 7


Cases heard by Brian J. Grearson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Butler, Ryan J.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      3071-8-11 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Ryan J. Butler  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Steven Howard

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Butler, Ryan J.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      3479-9-11 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Ryan J. Butler  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Steven Howard

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Haselton, Dustin
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      3940-10-11 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Dustin Haselton  (Mark A. Kaplan)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Paquette, Chad L.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      180-1-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Chad L. Paquette  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Johnson, Eric S.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      511-2-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Eric S. Johnson  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic
                            Co-Counsel
                              Rory O. Malone

                              John Treadwell


Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Dunn, Heather
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      841-3-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Heather L. Dunn  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Johnson, Eric S.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1124-3-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Eric S. Johnson  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Paquette, Chad L.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1261-4-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Chad L. Paquette  (Harley G. Brown)

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Paquette, Chad L.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1456-4-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Chad L. Paquette  (Harley G. Brown)

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Johnson, Eric S.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2417-7-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Eric S. Johnson  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Champine, Brian
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2575-7-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Brian Champine  (Charles Jordan Handy)
                            Probation Officer, Brenda Murphy
                            Victim's Advocate, Steven Howard

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Bigelow, Daniel C.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      3287-8-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Daniel C. Bigelow  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Steven Howard

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Phelps, Elijah A.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      3639-9-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Elijah A. Phelps  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Brice, Nicholas
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4935-10-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Nicholas Brice  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Johnson, Eric S.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4551-11-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Eric S. Johnson  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Huntsman, Tucker G.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4584-11-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Tucker G. Huntsman  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Audette, Shane W.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4613-11-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Shane W. Audette  (Harley G. Brown)

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Audette, Shane W.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4918-12-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Shane W. Audette  (Harley G. Brown)

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Dunn, Heather L.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4938-12-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Heather L. Dunn  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Steven Howard

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Raymond, James P.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4972-12-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, James P. Raymond  (Andrew Gilbertson)

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Johnson, Eric S.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      5099-12-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Eric S. Johnson  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Johnson, Eric S.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      45-1-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Eric S. Johnson  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Johnson, Eric S.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      101-1-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Eric S. Johnson  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Raymond, James P.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      137-1-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, James P. Raymond  (Andrew Gilbertson)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Audette, Shane W.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      438-2-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Shane W. Audette  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Johnson, Eric S.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      522-2-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Eric S. Johnson  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Morits, Tanya
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      611-2-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Tanya L. Morits aka FRANCIS  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Bushey, Jason R.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      631-2-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Jason R. Bushey  (Leroy Yoder)

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Phelps, Elijah A.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      291-6-11 Lecr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Elijah A. Phelps  (Lucas Collins)
                            Probation Officer, Dennis Brancaccio

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Delorme, Matthew
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      730-2-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Matthew Delorme  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Morits, Tanya L. aka FRANCIS
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      712-2-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Tanya L. Morits aka FRANCIS  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Bigelow, Daniel C.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      834-3-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Daniel C. Bigelow  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Bigelow, Daniel C.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      931-3-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Daniel C. Bigelow  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Delorme, Matthew
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1046-3-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Matthew Delorme  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Mitchell, Christopher B.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1207-3-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Christopher B. Mitchell  (Lucas Collins)
                            Probation Officer, Allan L. Monniere Jr.
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Audette, Shane W.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1215-3-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Shane W. Audette  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Delorme, Matthew
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1248-3-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Matthew Delorme  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Morits, Tanya
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1311-4-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Tanya L. Morits aka FRANCIS  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Lafferty, Logan S.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1347-4-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Logan S. Lafferty  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Bushey, Jason R.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1509-4-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Jason R. Bushey  (Leroy Yoder)

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Paquette, Chad L.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1687-5-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Chad L. Paquette  (Harley G. Brown)

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Lafferty, Logan S.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1668-5-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Logan S. Lafferty  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Delorme, Matthew
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1701-5-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Matthew Delorme  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Mitchell, Christopher B.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1987-5-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Christopher B. Mitchell  (Lucas Collins)
                            Probation Officer, Allan L. Monniere Jr.
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Bushey, Jason R.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2013-5-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Jason R. Bushey  (Leroy Yoder)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Morits, Tanya
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2011-5-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Tanya L. Morits aka FRANCIS  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Morits, Tanya L.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2308-6-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Tanya L. Morits aka FRANCIS  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Morits, Tanya L.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2339-6-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Tanya L. Morits aka FRANCIS  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Parry, Ethan
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2397-6-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Ethan D. Parry  (Brooks McArthur)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Bushey, Jason R.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2411-6-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Jason R. Bushey  (Leroy Yoder)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Dion, Philip E.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2612-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Philip E. Dion  (William R. Norful)

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Stratton, Jeffrey A.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2669-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey A. Stratton  (Jason Sawyer)

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Parry, Ethan D.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2735-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Ethan D. Parry  (Brooks McArthur)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Rayta, Richard P. III
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2783-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Richard P. Rayta III  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Rayta, Richard P. III
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2760-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Richard P. Rayta III  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Lafferty, Logan S.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2900-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Logan S. Lafferty  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Dion, Philip E.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      3101-8-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Philip E. Dion  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Morits, Tanya L. aka FRANCIS
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      3384-8-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Tanya L. Morits aka FRANCIS  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Parry, Ethan D.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      3845-8-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Ethan D. Parry  (Brooks McArthur)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Delorme, Matthew
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      3949-8-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Matthew Delorme  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Casselman, Brett T.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4186-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Brett T. Casselman  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Stratton, Jeffrey A.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4317-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey A. Stratton  (Jason Sawyer)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Cota, Marie
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4337-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Marie Cota  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Stratton, Jeffrey A.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4333-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey A. Stratton  (Jason Sawyer)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Delorme, Matthew
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4449-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Matthew Delorme  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Stratton, Jeffrey A.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4494-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey A. Stratton  (Jason Sawyer)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Morits, Tanya L. aka FRANCIS
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4531-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Tanya L. Morits aka FRANCIS  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Casselman, Brett T.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4526-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Brett T. Casselman  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Morits, Tanya L. aka FRANCIS
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4546-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Tanya L. Morits aka FRANCIS  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Morits, Tanya L. aka FRANCIS
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4568-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Tanya L. Morits aka FRANCIS  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Morits, Tanya L. aka FRANCIS
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4632-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Tanya L. Morits aka FRANCIS  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Vien, Marc S. Jr.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4588-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Marc S. Vien Jr.  (Jason Sawyer)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Morits, Tanya L. aka FRANCIS
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4690-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Tanya L. Morits aka FRANCIS  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Dion, Philip E.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4751-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Philip E. Dion  (William R. Norful)

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Cook, Zachary J.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4806-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Zachary J. Cook  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Cousino, Justin P.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4853-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Justin P. Cousino  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Rayta, Richard P. III
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4842-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Richard P. Rayta III  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Champine, Brian
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4898-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Brian Champine  (Charles Jordan Handy)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Mitchell, Christopher B.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4923-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Christopher B. Mitchell  (Lucas Collins)
                            Probation Officer, Maria Godleski
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Champine, Brian
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4970-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Brian Champine  (Charles Jordan Handy)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Marcoux, Shawn R.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      5161-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Shawn R. Marcoux  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Martel, Leah A.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      5175-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Leah A. Martel  (William R. Norful)

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Stratton, Jeffrey A.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      5327-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey A. Stratton  (Jason Sawyer)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Martel, Leah A.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      5381-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Leah A. Martel
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Perkins, Justin L.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      5354-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Justin L. Perkins  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Mitchell, Christopher B.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      5431-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Christopher B. Mitchell  (Lucas Collins)
                            Probation Officer, Maria Godleski

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Jones, Kimberly
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      5483-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Kimberly Jones  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Jones, Kimberly
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      5499-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Kimberly Jones  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Whitehouse, James P. II
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      5-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, James P. Whitehouse II  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Stratton, Jeffrey A.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      56-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey A. Stratton  (Jason Sawyer)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Champine, Brian
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      80-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Brian Champine  (Charles Jordan Handy)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Delorme, Matthew
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      82-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Matthew Delorme  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Cousino, Justin P.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      148-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Justin P. Cousino  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Mitchell, Christopher B.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      175-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Christopher B. Mitchell  (Lucas Collins)
                            Probation Officer, Maria Godleski

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Martel, Leah A.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      236-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Leah A. Martel  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Lauf, Cameron R.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      264-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Cameron R. Lauf  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Slingerland, William
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      269-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, William J. Slingerland  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Rayta, Richard P. III
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      300-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Richard P. Rayta III  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Raymond, James P.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      353-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, James P. Raymond  (Andrew Gilbertson)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Slingerland, William
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      376-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, William J. Slingerland  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Morits, Tanya L. aka FRANCIS
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      443-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Tanya L. Morits aka FRANCIS  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Berard, David A.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      553-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, David A. Berard  (Andrew Gilbertson)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Morits, Tanya L. aka FRANCIS
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      526-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Tanya L. Morits aka FRANCIS  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Smith, Russell
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      718-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Russell Smith  (Sally Adams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Smith, Russell
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      743-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Russell Smith  (Sally Adams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Perkins, Justin L.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      776-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Justin L. Perkins  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Vien, Marc S. Jr.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      778-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Marc S. Vien Jr.  (Jason Sawyer)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Raymond, James P.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      775-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, James P. Raymond  (Andrew Gilbertson)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Perkins, Justin L.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      882-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Justin L. Perkins  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Smith, Russell
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      945-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Russell Smith  (Sally Adams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Mitchell, Christopher B.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      844-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Christopher B. Mitchell  (Lucas Collins)
                            Probation Officer, Maria Godleski

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Berard, David A.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      981-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, David A. Berard  (Andrew Gilbertson)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Vien, Marc S. Jr.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1012-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Marc S. Vien Jr.  (Jason Sawyer)

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Perkins, Justin L.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1173-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Justin L. Perkins  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Parry, Ethan D.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1098-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Ethan D. Parry
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Martel, Leah A.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1266-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Leah A. Martel  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Costello, Wade R. II
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1432-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Wade R. Costello II  (Mark A. Kaplan)

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Cousino, Justin P.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1401-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Justin P. Cousino  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Vien, Marc S. Jr.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1467-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Marc S. Vien Jr.  (Jason Sawyer)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Raymond, James P.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1775-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, James P. Raymond  (Andrew Gilbertson)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Mitchell, Christopher B.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1829-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Christopher B. Mitchell  (Lucas Collins)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Perkins, Justin L.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1881-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Justin L. Perkins  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Mitchell, Christopher B.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1906-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Christopher B. Mitchell  (Lucas Collins)

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Mitchell, Christopher B.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1990-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Christopher B. Mitchell  (Lucas Collins)

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Perkins, Justin L.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2295-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Justin L. Perkins  (Michael J. Straub)

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Rayta, Richard P. III
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2314-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Richard P. Rayta III  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Raymond, James P.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2359-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, James P. Raymond  (Andrew Gilbertson)

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Cook, Zachary J.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2515-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Zachary J. Cook  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Smith, Russell
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2490-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Russell Smith  (Sally Adams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Cases heard by James R. Crucitti

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug.  7
at 08:30 AM in Room 2B      Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Restricted Case/2068-6-14 Cncr
                              Restricted Case/2454-7-14 Cncr
                              Restricted Case/2621-7-14 Cncr

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Block, David
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      235-7-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas J. Donovan)
                            Defendant, David Block

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Maher, Debra
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      236-7-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas J. Donovan)
                            Defendant, Debra Maher  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Bouchard, Marc C.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      237-7-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas J. Donovan)
                            Defendant, Marc C. Bouchard

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Boucher, Brett B.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1827-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Brett B. Boucher  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez
                            Probation & Parole, Maria Godleski

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Boucher, Brett B.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1821-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Brett B. Boucher  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Probation & Parole, Maria Godleski

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Mumley, Sherry A.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      4760-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Sherry A. Mumley  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Mumley, Sherry A.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      5185-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Sherry A. Mumley  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Adams, Nicholas M.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1214-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Nicholas M. Adams  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Robar, Joseph R.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      1431-4-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Joseph R. Robar  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Probation Officer, Michelle Pisegna

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Robar, Joseph R.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      1479-4-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Joseph R. Robar  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Probation Officer, Michelle Pisegna
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Robar, Joseph R.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      3346-8-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Joseph R. Robar  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Probation Officer, Michelle Pisegna
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Robar, Joseph R.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      4414-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Joseph R. Robar  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Probation Officer, Michelle Pisegna

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Robar, Joseph R.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      5074-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Joseph R. Robar  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Probation Officer, Michelle Pisegna
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Robar, Joseph R.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      5530-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Joseph R. Robar  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Probation Officer, Michelle Pisegna

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Robar, Joseph R.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      372-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Joseph R. Robar  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Probation Officer, Michelle Pisegna
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Robar, Joseph R.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      519-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Joseph R. Robar  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Probation Officer, Michelle Pisegna
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Robar, Joseph R.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      478-2-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Joseph R. Robar  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Probation Officer, Michelle Pisegna
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Robar, Joseph R.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      1173-3-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Joseph R. Robar  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Probation Officer, Michelle Pisegna
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Robar, Joseph R.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      4475-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Joseph R. Robar  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Probation Officer, Michelle Pisegna

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Robar, Joseph R.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      211-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Joseph R. Robar  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Probation Officer, Michelle Pisegna

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Robar, Joseph R.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      332-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Joseph R. Robar  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Probation Officer, Michelle Pisegna
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Lafountain, Guy E.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      940-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Guy E. Lafountain  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Lafountain, Guy E.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      1393-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Guy E. Lafountain  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Mulliss, Brett A.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      2301-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Brett A. Mulliss  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Cases heard by Michael S. Kupersmith

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Kelley, Shawn
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3A      8-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Shawn Kelley  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Aug. 8


Cases heard by Brian J. Grearson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Vetters, Jeramie
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2039-5-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Jeramie Vetters  (Jessica Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns
                            Co-Counsel
                              Sarah Reed


Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Turner, Henry
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2979-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Henry Turner  (John B. St. Francis)

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Crepeau, John D.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      3332-8-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, John D. Crepeau  (Jessica Brown)

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Whritenour, Sara
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      3906-8-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Sara Whritenour  (Sandra Lee)

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. O'Brien, James
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      4511-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, James O'Brien  (David J. Williams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Riley, Shawn P.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      4571-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Shawn P. Riley  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. White, Shawn
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      5409-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Shawn White  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Belai, Senai
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      5458-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Senai Belai  (Michael J. Straub)

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Graves, Kimberly
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      5515-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Kimberly Graves  (Leroy Yoder)

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Walls, Nicholas J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      209-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Nicholas J. Walls  (Jessica Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Billings, Jeannie L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      432-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Jeannie L. Billings  (Lucas Collins)

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Beatson, Carla
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      684-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Carla Beatson  (William R. Norful)

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Thompson, Quran
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      703-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Quran Thompson  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Alvarez, Kellie J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      700-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Kellie J. Alvarez  (Sally Adams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Hammond, Antonio P.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      846-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Antonio P. Hammond  (Jason Sawyer)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Saric, Adem
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      913-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Adem Saric  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Iseric, Ervina
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1081-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Ervina Iseric  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Wright, Lori A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1211-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Lori A. Wright  (Jessica Brown)

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Magnuson, Martin C.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1360-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Martin C. Magnuson  (Lucas Collins)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Desautels, Julie
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1371-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Julie Desautels  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Marsh, Kassim
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1373-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Kassim Marsh  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Bowen, Theodore S. Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1469-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Theodore S. Bowen Jr.  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Sibley, Donald
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1483-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Donald Sibley  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Mack, Kevin
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1531-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Kevin Mack  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Brackett, Robert D.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1622-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Robert D. Brackett  (Lucas Collins)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Ramadanovic, Damir
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1697-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Damir Ramadanovic  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Kane, Jessica M. aka NELSON
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1752-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Jessica M. Kane aka NELSON  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Boucher, Brett B.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1827-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Brett B. Boucher  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez
                            Probation & Parole, Maria Godleski

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Limoge, Brian
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2183-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Brian Limoge  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Friday,    Aug.  8          Dhere, Abdi vs. State
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      29-6-14 Cnta/Traffic Appeal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Appellant, Abdi Dhere  (Richard R. Goldsborough)
                            Appellee, State  (Patrick Lamb)

Friday,    Aug.  8          Goodrich, Elizabeth vs. State
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      33-7-14 Cnta/Traffic Appeal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Appellant, Elizabeth Goodrich
                            Appellee, State  (Patrick Lamb)

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Fink, Jeffrey C.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2535-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey C. Fink  (Stacie Johnson)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Vetters, Jeramie
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      4791-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Jeramie Vetters  (Jessica Brown)

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. White, Shawn
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      5539-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Shawn White  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. White, Shawn
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      329-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Shawn White  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Boucher, Brett B.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1821-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Brett B. Boucher  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Probation & Parole, Maria Godleski

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Hammond, Antonio P.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2127-6-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Antonio P. Hammond  (Jason Sawyer)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Hammond, Antonio P.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2555-6-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Antonio P. Hammond  (Jason Sawyer)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Whritenour, Sara
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2916-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Sara Whritenour  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Turner, Henry
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      3326-8-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Henry Turner  (John B. St. Francis)

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Hammond, Antonio P.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      3855-8-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Antonio P. Hammond  (Jason Sawyer)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic
                            Bailor, Kayla Hammond

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Riley, Shawn P.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      5108-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Shawn P. Riley  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Riley, Shawn P.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      5313-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Shawn P. Riley  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Walls, Nicholas J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      92-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Nicholas J. Walls  (Jessica Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Hammond, Antonio P.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      66-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Antonio P. Hammond  (Jason Sawyer)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Hammond, Antonio P.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      501-2-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Antonio P. Hammond  (Jason Sawyer)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Graves, Kimberly
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      521-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Kimberly Graves  (Leroy Yoder)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Hammond, Antonio P.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      632-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Antonio P. Hammond  (Jason Sawyer)

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Mack, Kevin
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      850-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Kevin Mack  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Riley, Shawn P.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      987-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Shawn P. Riley  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Desautels, Julie
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1371-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Julie Desautels  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Whritenour, Sara
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1449-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Sara Whritenour  (Sandra Lee)

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Clark, Beau T.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1481-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Beau T. Clark  (Margaret Jansch)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lawrence E. Walters
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez
                            Co-Counsel
                              Mathew L. Viens


Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Clark, Beau T.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1551-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Beau T. Clark  (Margaret Jansch)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lawrence E. Walters
                            Co-Counsel
                              Mathew L. Viens


Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Desautels, Julie
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1585-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Julie Desautels  (Sandra Lee)

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Mack, Kevin
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1680-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Kevin Mack  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Graves, Kimberly
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1678-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Kimberly Graves  (Leroy Yoder)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Desautels, Julie
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      260898/Other Ticket Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Julie Desautels

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Desautels, Julie
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1955-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Julie Desautels  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Bowen, Theodore S. Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2269-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Theodore S. Bowen Jr.  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Bowen, Theodore S. Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2349-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Theodore S. Bowen Jr.  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Bowen, Theodore S. Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2386-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Theodore S. Bowen Jr.  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Bowen, Theodore S. Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2472-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Theodore S. Bowen Jr.  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Attorney for victim, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Desautels, Julie
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2520-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Julie Desautels  (Sandra Lee)

Cases heard by James R. Crucitti

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Williams, DaJuan
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      962-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Continuation of a contested hrg w/same j
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, DaJuan Williams  (Jessica Brown)

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Lacroix, Jeffrey D.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2011-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey D. Lacroix  (Edward M. Kenney)
                            Probation & Parole, Claire Potvin

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Rosario, Robert
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1436-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Robert Rosario  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Friday,    Aug.  8
at 02:00 PM in Room 2B      Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              State vs. Wiltz, Robert J./2380-7-14 Cncr

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Delima, Leon
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2B      3190-8-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Leon Delima  (William R. Norful)
                            Probation Officer, Brenda Murphy
                            Probation Officer, Clark Stever

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Delima, Leon
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2B      4342-10-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Leon Delima  (William R. Norful)
                            Probation Officer, Brenda Murphy
                            Probation Officer, Clark Stever

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Delima, Leon
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2B      4426-10-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Leon Delima  (William R. Norful)
                            Probation Officer, Brenda Murphy
                            Probation Officer, Clark Stever

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Delima, Leon
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2B      3990-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Leon Delima  (William R. Norful)
                            Probation Officer, Brenda Murphy
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Delima, Leon
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2B      1712-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Leon Delima  (William R. Norful)

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2B      2380-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Robert J. Wiltz  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Rogers, Benjamin
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2B      2390-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Rogers  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Rogers, Benjamin
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2B      4025-10-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Rogers  (William R. Norful)
                            Probation Officer, Breanne MacFarland
                            Probation Officer, Terry Mosher

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Rogers, Benjamin
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2B      4114-10-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Rogers  (William R. Norful)
                            Probation Officer, Breanne MacFarland
                            Probation Officer, Terry Mosher
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Rogers, Benjamin
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2B      645-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Rogers  (William R. Norful)
                            Probation Officer, Breanne MacFarland
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Rogers, Benjamin
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2B      1652-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Rogers  (William R. Norful)
                            Probation Officer, Breanne MacFarland

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Clark, Kenneth
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2B      1430-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Kenneth Clark  (David C. Sleigh)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez
                            Co-Counsel
                              Stacy Graczyk


Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Riggs, Eric M.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2B      4785-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Eric M. Riggs  (Robert Sussman)

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Riggs, Eric M.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2B      4858-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Eric M. Riggs  (Robert Sussman)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Riggs, Eric M.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2B      5122-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Eric M. Riggs  (Robert Sussman)

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Stewart, Joseph
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2B      5171-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Joseph Stewart  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Atkins, Emmanuel R.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2B      5286-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Emmanuel R. Atkins  (Andrew Gilbertson)
                            Attorney for victim, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Riggs, Eric M.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2B      58-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Eric M. Riggs  (Robert Sussman)

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Stewart, Joseph
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2B      690-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Joseph Stewart  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Stewart, Joseph
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2B      899-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Joseph Stewart  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. LaForce, Nytosha
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2B      1824-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Nytosha LaForce  (Robert W. Katims)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns
                            Co-Counsel
                              Stacy Graczyk


Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Gosztonyi, Aubrey
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2B      1983-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Aubrey Gosztonyi  (Lucas Collins)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Riggs, Eric M.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2B      2261-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Eric M. Riggs  (Robert Sussman)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Rogofsky, Matthew
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2B      2461-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Matthew Rogofsky  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Cases heard by Michael S. Kupersmith

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Norton, Michael
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      1987-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Hospitalization Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Michael Norton  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Norton, Michael
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      2079-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Hospitalization Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Michael Norton  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Norton, Michael
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      2171-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Hospitalization Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Michael Norton  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Norton, Michael
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      2178-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Hospitalization Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Michael Norton  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Norton, Michael
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      2223-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Hospitalization Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Michael Norton  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Norton, Michael
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      2231-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Hospitalization Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Michael Norton  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Norton, Michael
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      2250-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Hospitalization Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Michael Norton  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Chance, Ocean
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      570-2-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Comp Status Hrg
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Ocean Chance  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Guardian ad Litem, John Wilson
                            Victim's Advocate, Steven Howard

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Chance, Ocean
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1806-5-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Comp Status Hrg
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Ocean Chance  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Guardian ad Litem, John Wilson
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Davis, Robert A.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      616-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Comp Status Hrg
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Robert A. Davis  (Sally Adams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Gallow, Richard
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      519-2-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Richard Gallow  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Attorney General's office, Robert LaRose  (Robert M. LaRose)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Stannard, Ronald H. Jr.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      3172-8-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Ronald H. Stannard Jr.  (Norman R. Blais)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Beaudoin, Daniel
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2383-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Daniel Beaudoin  (Margaret Jansch)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Fahnbulah, Michael
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2382-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Michael Fahnbulah  (Leroy Yoder)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Herbert, Gregory J.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2A      392-7-14 Cncm/Civil Miscellaneous Case
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Gregory J. Herbert  (Margaret Jansch)

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Valyeau, Michael R.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2A      4563-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Michael R. Valyeau  (Jessica Brown)
                            Probation Officer, Cort Johnson

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Billings, Thomas R.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2A      5392-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Thomas R. Billings  (Lucas Collins)
                            Probation Officer, Samuel Santos

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Aug. 11


Cases heard by Brian J. Grearson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Brown, Chad S
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      2182-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Hospitalization Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Chad S. Brown  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Brown, Chad S.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      2210-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Hospitalization Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Chad S. Brown  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Ely, David
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1591-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, David Ely  (Rachel Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Monday,    Aug. 11
at 03:30 PM in Room 2B      Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              State vs. Martin, Michael J./2331-7-14 Cncr

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Phelps, Elijah A.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      3639-9-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Elijah A. Phelps  (Sarah Reed)

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Phelps, Elijah A.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      291-6-11 Lecr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Elijah A. Phelps  (Lucas Collins)
                            Probation Officer, Dennis Brancaccio

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Gerrard, Jason
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      691-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Jason Gerrard  (Jessica Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Gerrard, Jason
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      1029-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Jason Gerrard  (Jessica Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Gerrard, Jason
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      1170-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Jason Gerrard  (Jessica Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Martin, Michael J.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      175-5-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Michael J. Martin

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Martin, Michael J.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      1966-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Michael J. Martin

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Williams, Hasaan
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      2300-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Defendant, Hasaan Williams  (Lucas Collins)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis
                            Co-Counsel
                              Rachel Malone


Cases heard by Michael S. Kupersmith

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. McFarlan, Steven
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1071-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Steven McFarlan  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Vetters, Jeramie
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      2039-5-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Jeramie Vetters  (Jessica Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns
                            Co-Counsel
                              Sarah Reed


Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Turner, Henry
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      2979-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Henry Turner  (John B. St. Francis)

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Crepeau, John D.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      3332-8-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, John D. Crepeau  (Jessica Brown)

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Whritenour, Sara
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      3906-8-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Sara Whritenour  (Sandra Lee)

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. O'Brien, James
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      4511-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, James O'Brien  (David J. Williams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Riley, Shawn P.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      4571-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Shawn P. Riley  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. White, Shawn
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      5409-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Shawn White  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Belai, Senai
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      5458-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Senai Belai  (Michael J. Straub)

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Graves, Kimberly
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      5515-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Kimberly Graves  (Leroy Yoder)

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Walls, Nicholas J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      209-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Nicholas J. Walls  (Jessica Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Billings, Jeannie L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      432-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Jeannie L. Billings  (Lucas Collins)

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Beatson, Carla
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      684-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Carla Beatson  (William R. Norful)

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Thompson, Quran
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      703-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Quran Thompson  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Alvarez, Kellie J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      700-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Kellie J. Alvarez  (Sally Adams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Hammond, Antonio P.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      846-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Antonio P. Hammond  (Jason Sawyer)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Saric, Adem
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      913-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Adem Saric  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Compagna, Denise M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1057-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Denise M. Compagna  (Andrew Gilbertson)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. McFarlan, Steven
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1071-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Steven McFarlan  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Iseric, Ervina
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1081-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Ervina Iseric  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Wright, Lori A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1211-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Lori A. Wright  (Jessica Brown)

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Magnuson, Martin C.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1360-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Martin C. Magnuson  (Lucas Collins)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Desautels, Julie
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1371-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Julie Desautels  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Marsh, Kassim
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1373-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Kassim Marsh  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Bowen, Theodore S. Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1469-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Theodore S. Bowen Jr.  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Sibley, Donald
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1483-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Donald Sibley  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Mack, Kevin
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1531-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Kevin Mack  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Luce, Texx
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1602-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Texx Luce  (Andrew Gilbertson)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Brackett, Robert D.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1622-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Robert D. Brackett  (Lucas Collins)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Ramadanovic, Damir
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1697-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Damir Ramadanovic  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Kane, Jessica M. aka NELSON
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1752-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Jessica M. Kane aka NELSON  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Boucher, Brett B.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1827-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Brett B. Boucher  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez
                            Probation & Parole, Maria Godleski

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Delong, Kelly L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      2118-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Kelly L. Delong  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Limoge, Brian
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      2183-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Brian Limoge  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Fink, Jeffrey C.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      2535-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey C. Fink  (Stacie Johnson)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Vetters, Jeramie
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      4791-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Jeramie Vetters  (Jessica Brown)

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. White, Shawn
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      5539-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Shawn White  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. White, Shawn
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      329-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Shawn White  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Boucher, Brett B.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1821-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Brett B. Boucher  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Probation & Parole, Maria Godleski

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Hammond, Antonio P.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      2127-6-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Antonio P. Hammond  (Jason Sawyer)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Hammond, Antonio P.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      2555-6-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Antonio P. Hammond  (Jason Sawyer)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Whritenour, Sara
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      2916-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Sara Whritenour  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Turner, Henry
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      3326-8-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Henry Turner  (John B. St. Francis)

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Hammond, Antonio P.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      3855-8-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Antonio P. Hammond  (Jason Sawyer)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic
                            Bailor, Kayla Hammond

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Riley, Shawn P.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      5108-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Shawn P. Riley  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Riley, Shawn P.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      5313-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Shawn P. Riley  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Walls, Nicholas J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      92-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Nicholas J. Walls  (Jessica Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Hammond, Antonio P.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      66-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Antonio P. Hammond  (Jason Sawyer)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Hammond, Antonio P.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      501-2-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Antonio P. Hammond  (Jason Sawyer)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Graves, Kimberly
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      521-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Kimberly Graves  (Leroy Yoder)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Hammond, Antonio P.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      632-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Antonio P. Hammond  (Jason Sawyer)

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Mack, Kevin
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      850-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Kevin Mack  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Riley, Shawn P.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      987-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Shawn P. Riley  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Desautels, Julie
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1371-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Julie Desautels  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Whritenour, Sara
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1449-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Sara Whritenour  (Sandra Lee)

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Desautels, Julie
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1585-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Julie Desautels  (Sandra Lee)

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Mack, Kevin
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1680-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Kevin Mack  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Graves, Kimberly
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1678-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Kimberly Graves  (Leroy Yoder)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Desautels, Julie
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      260898/Other Ticket Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Julie Desautels

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Desautels, Julie
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1955-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Julie Desautels  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Bowen, Theodore S. Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      2269-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Theodore S. Bowen Jr.  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Bowen, Theodore S. Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      2349-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Theodore S. Bowen Jr.  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Bowen, Theodore S. Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      2386-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Theodore S. Bowen Jr.  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Bowen, Theodore S. Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      2472-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Theodore S. Bowen Jr.  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Attorney for victim, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Monday,    Aug. 11          State vs. Desautels, Julie
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      2520-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Julie Desautels  (Sandra Lee)

Monday,    Aug. 11          Jarvis, Michael J. vs. State
at 10:00 AM in Room 3A      30-6-14 Cnta/Traffic Appeal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Appellant, Michael J. Jarvis  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                            Appellee, State  (Patrick Lamb)

Monday,    Aug. 11          Dhere, Abdi vs. State
at 10:00 AM in Room 3A      29-6-14 Cnta/Traffic Appeal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Appellant, Abdi Dhere  (Richard R. Goldsborough)
                            Appellee, State  (Patrick Lamb)

Monday,    Aug. 11          Goodrich, Elizabeth vs. State
at 10:00 AM in Room 3A      33-7-14 Cnta/Traffic Appeal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Appellant, Elizabeth Goodrich
                            Appellee, State  (Patrick Lamb)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 12


Cases heard by Michael S. Kupersmith

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Hakey, Christopher J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2A      1195-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Christopher J. Hakey

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Tompkins-Racine, Lucy B.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2A      4756-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Lucy B. Tompkins-Racine  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis
                            Witness in case  (Patti R. Page)

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Tompkins-Racine, Lucy B.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2A      2108-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Lucy B. Tompkins-Racine  (Sarah Reed)

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Mitchell, Daniel
at 10:30 AM in Room 2A      3130-8-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Daniel Mitchell  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Probation Officer
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Mitchell, Daniel
at 10:30 AM in Room 2A      3268-8-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Daniel Mitchell  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Probation Officer

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Mitchell, Daniel
at 10:30 AM in Room 2A      3403-8-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Daniel Mitchell  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Probation Officer, Dept of Corr. Probation & Parole
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Mitchell, Daniel
at 10:30 AM in Room 2A      4051-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Daniel Mitchell  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Probation Officer

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Mitchell, Daniel
at 10:30 AM in Room 2A      4053-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Daniel Mitchell  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Probation Officer, Dept of Corr. Probation & Parole
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Hartin, Christpher D.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2A      5006-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Christpher D. Hartin  (Rachel Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Doppman, Max
at 10:30 AM in Room 2A      1033-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Max Doppman  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Herd, Tyler
at 10:30 AM in Room 2A      1986-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Tyler Herd  (Brooks McArthur)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Murray, George
at 10:30 AM in Room 2A      1991-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, George Murray  (Brooks McArthur)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Daudelin, Edmond J.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2A      2495-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Edmond J. Daudelin  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Jarvis, Scott
at 10:30 AM in Room 2A      2518-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Scott Jarvis  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Tuesday,   Aug. 12
at 01:30 PM in Room 2A      Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Restricted Case/2467-7-14 Cncr

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Doolan, Seamus
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      5162-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Seamus Doolan  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Jones, Khalif
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      1539-4-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Defendant, Khalif Jones  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Probation Officer, Doug Densmore
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Doolan, Seamus
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      257-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Seamus Doolan  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Doolan, Seamus
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      291-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Seamus Doolan  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Lewis, Evan B.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      5546-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Evan B. Lewis  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Grandoit, Levence
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      1165-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Levence Grandoit  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Erno, Roy-Anthony
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      2464-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Roy-Anthony Erno  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Aug. 13


Cases heard by Brian J. Grearson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug. 13
at 08:30 AM in Room 2B      Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              City of Winooski vs. Seals, Jeffrey/2507-7-14 C

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Buckbee, Ryan F.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      4999-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Ryan F. Buckbee  (Brooks McArthur)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Putnam, Brian E.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      5115-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Brian E. Putnam  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Buckbee, Ryan F.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      587-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Ryan F. Buckbee  (Brooks McArthur)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Bessette, Eric Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1359-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Eric Bessette Jr.  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. St. Hilaire, Daniel L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1545-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Daniel L. St. Hilaire  (Bradley S. Stetler)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Parker, Sean
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1654-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Sean Parker  (Brooks McArthur)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. White, Kody J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1727-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Kody J. White  (Brooks McArthur)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Thibault, Ashley L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1758-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Ashley L. Thibault  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Hayden, Leonard J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1922-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Leonard J. Hayden  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Mehalick, Sara E.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1937-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas J. Donovan)
                            Defendant, Sara E. Mehalick  (Timothy Fair)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Smith, Evan J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1945-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Evan J. Smith  (Brooks McArthur)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. White, Kody J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1974-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Kody J. White  (Brooks McArthur)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Parker, Sean
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2005-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Sean Parker  (Brooks McArthur)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Jasmin, Ian
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2016-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Ian Jasmin  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Girouard, Jordan T.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2036-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Jordan T. Girouard  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Monty, Jacob
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2066-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Jacob Monty  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Arbo, Traci M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2081-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Traci M. Arbo  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Thibault, Ashley L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2126-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Ashley L. Thibault  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Phillips, Everett J. III
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2113-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Everett J. Phillips III  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Doherty, Kyle B.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2320-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Kyle B. Doherty  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Simpson, Michelle
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2325-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Michelle Simpson  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Parizo, Sindy L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2340-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Sindy L. Parizo  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Rutherford, Michael A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2389-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Michael A. Rutherford  (David H. Casier)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Mashteare, Jessie
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2413-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Jessie Mashteare  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Flock, Andrew
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2372-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Andrew Flock  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Cross, Ryan M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2484-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Ryan M. Cross  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Robenstein, John W.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2483-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, John W. Robenstein  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Harris, Jacob M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2399-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Jacob M. Harris  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Billado, Anngelee M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2392-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Anngelee M. Billado  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. White, Kody J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2499-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Kody J. White  (Brooks McArthur)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Duffy, Dawn M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2506-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Dawn M. Duffy  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug. 13          City of Winooski vs. Hayden, Leonard J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2508-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, City of Winooski  (William M. O'Brien)
                            Defendant, Leonard J. Hayden

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Arthers, Aaron
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2512-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Aaron Arthers  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Seaman, Murry A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2404-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Murry A. Seaman  (Christopher L. Davis)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Palmer, Jane E.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2412-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Jane E. Palmer  (Timothy Fair)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Coolidge, Julie
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2516-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Julie Coolidge  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. McQuilkin, Michael H.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1043-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Michael H. McQuilkin  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Henning, Peter R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1044-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Peter R. Henning  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Henning, Peter R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1313-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Peter R. Henning  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          City of Winooski vs. Lamothe, Elijah
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2B      956-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, City of Winooski  (William M. O'Brien)
                            Defendant, Elijah Lamothe

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Turner, Armand W. II
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2B      1423-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Armand W. Turner II

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Tirrito, Michael C.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2B      2479-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Michael C. Tirrito
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Bernard, Christina
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2B      2475-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Christina Bernard
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Bombard, Martin M.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2B      2330-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Martin M. Bombard

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Storz, Patrick
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2B      2509-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Patrick Storz

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Bernard, Christina
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2B      2585-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Christina Bernard
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Nason, Christopher M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      5002-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Christopher M. Nason  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Bulle, Asha
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      5314-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Asha Bulle  (Sarah Reed)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Saxe, Robert
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      542-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Robert Saxe  (Jessica Brown)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Preston, Kenneth aka HADLOCK
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      496-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Kenneth Preston aka HADLOCK  (Leroy Yoder)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Douglas, Annette
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      615-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Annette Douglas  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Nelson, Jamie J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      662-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Jamie J. Nelson  (Lucas Collins)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Badger, Christopher L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1257-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Christopher L. Badger  (Margaret Jansch)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Kosimov, Botir
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1482-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Botir Kosimov  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Badger, Christopher L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1484-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Christopher L. Badger  (Margaret Jansch)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Weller, Timothy D.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1548-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Timothy D. Weller  (Margaret Jansch)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Cyphers, Tyson L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1569-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Tyson L. Cyphers  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Jones, Shawn A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1627-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Shawn A. Jones  (Jessica Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Cyphers, Tyson L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1657-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Tyson L. Cyphers  (Sarah Reed)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Gendreau, Amy W.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1688-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Amy W. Gendreau  (Andrew Gilbertson)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Kane, Jessica L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1785-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Jessica L. Kane  (Jessica Brown)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Edwards, Kathy E.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1850-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Kathy E. Edwards  (Andrew Gilbertson)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Ploof, Jason S.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1904-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Jason S. Ploof  (Sandra Lee)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Ploof, Jason S.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1923-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Jason S. Ploof  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Miller, James R.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1938-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, James R. Miller  (Andrew Gilbertson)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Linnane, Joseph
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1981-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Joseph Linnane  (Andrew Gilbertson)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Gai, Gai
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1998-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Gai Gai  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Pelletier, Lucas
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2000-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Lucas Pelletier  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Cornell, Carlene
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2006-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Carlene Cornell  (Sarah Reed)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. West, Shawn L. Jr.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2012-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Shawn L. West Jr.  (Sandra Lee)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Spring, Lauri J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2042-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Lauri J. Spring  (Lucas Collins)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Limoge, Sara M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2038-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Sara M. Limoge  (Stacie Johnson)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Campbell, Dylan
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2031-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Dylan Campbell  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Farmer, Anthony T.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2062-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Anthony T. Farmer  (Sandra Lee)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Switser, Clara
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2132-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Clara Switser  (Andrew Gilbertson)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Badger, Christopher L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2190-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Christopher L. Badger  (Margaret Jansch)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Badger, Christopher L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2193-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Christopher L. Badger  (Margaret Jansch)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Badger, Christopher L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2245-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Christopher L. Badger  (Margaret Jansch)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Bessette, Leonard M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2162-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Leonard M. Bessette  (Lucas Collins)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Nelson, Jeremiah J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2254-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Jeremiah J. Nelson  (Leroy Yoder)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Douglas, Annette
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2283-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Annette Douglas  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Ploof, Jason S.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2284-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Jason S. Ploof  (Sandra Lee)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Walton, Chiquita
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2327-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Chiquita Walton  (Jessica Brown)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Wymore, Diane
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2337-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Diane Wymore  (Andrew Gilbertson)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Bissonette, Ralph J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2377-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Ralph J. Bissonette  (Stacie Johnson)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Whitcomb, Scott A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2375-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Scott A. Whitcomb  (Leroy Yoder)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. O'Dell, Miranda G.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2373-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Miranda G. O'Dell  (Sarah Reed)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Holappa, Lisa aka BROKAW
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2394-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Lisa Holappa aka BROKAW  (Sandra Lee)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Tucker, Cory A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2374-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Cory A. Tucker  (Andrew Gilbertson)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Rogers, Ronald
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2478-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Ronald Rogers  (Lucas Collins)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Salazar, Steven M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2473-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Steven M. Salazar  (Jessica Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Storm, Danielle
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2480-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Danielle Storm  (Rachel Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Bassler, William
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2400-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, William Bassler  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Nelson, Jeremiah J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2371-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Jeremiah J. Nelson  (Leroy Yoder)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Barrer, Jennifer A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2396-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Jennifer A. Barrer  (Leroy Yoder)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Adams, Thomas C.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2395-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Thomas C. Adams  (Stacie Johnson)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Cornell, Carlene
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2496-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Carlene Cornell  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Clogston, Don J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2500-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Don J. Clogston  (Stacie Johnson)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Davis, Andrew
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2505-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Defendant, Andrew Davis  (Margaret Jansch)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. West, Richard A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2510-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Richard A. West  (Jessica Brown)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Weller, Timothy D.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2415-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Timothy D. Weller  (Stacie Johnson)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Mullen, Tina M. aka MURRAY
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2408-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Tina M. Mullen aka MURRAY  (Sarah Reed)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Turner, Keith A. Jr.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2514-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Keith A. Turner Jr.  (Lucas Collins)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. James, Daryl
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2530-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Daryl James  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Rose, Zachary J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      837-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Zachary J. Rose  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Rose, Zachary J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      836-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Zachary J. Rose  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Rose, Zachary J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1646-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Zachary J. Rose  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Rose, Zachary J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1969-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Zachary J. Rose  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Weller, Timothy
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      5248-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Timothy D. Weller  (Margaret Jansch)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Weller, Timothy D.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      179-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Timothy D. Weller  (Margaret Jansch)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Kane, Jessica L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1791-5-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Jessica L. Kane  (Jessica Brown)
                            Probation Officer, Christine Dow
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug. 13
at 08:30 AM in Room 2A      Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Restricted Case/2672-7-14 Cncr

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Hanley, Katharain D.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2A      202-6-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Katharain D. Hanley  (Richard R. Goldsborough)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Hanley, Katharain D.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2A      2321-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Civ Susp Final/Motion
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Katharain D. Hanley  (Richard R. Goldsborough)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Kling, Stephen
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2A      188-6-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Stephen Kling  (Douglas G. Kallen)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Kling, Stephen
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2A      2310-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Civ Susp Final/Motion
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Stephen Kling  (Douglas G. Kallen)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Trudo, Joshua T.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2A      208-7-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Joshua T. Trudo  (Brooks McArthur)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Quinonez-Preciado, Walther A.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2A      210-7-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Walther A. Quinonez-Preciado  (Brooks McArthur)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Ayala-Colon, Malvin
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2A      213-7-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Malvin Ayala-Colon  (Brooks McArthur)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Quinonez-Preciado, Walther A.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2A      2387-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Civ Susp Final/Motion
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Walther A. Quinonez-Preciado  (Brooks McArthur)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Ayala-Colon, Malvin
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2A      2420-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Civ Susp Final/Motion
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Malvin Ayala-Colon  (Brooks McArthur)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Trudo, Joshua T.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2A      2405-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Civ Susp Final/Motion
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Joshua T. Trudo  (Brooks McArthur)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Lotspeich, Yana
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2A      1633-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Yana Lotspeich  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Lotspeich, Yana
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2A      145-5-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Yana Lotspeich  (Daniel H. Maguire)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Aug. 14


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. Silver, Martyn S.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      419-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Martyn S. Silver  (Margaret Jansch)

Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. Silver, Martyn S.
at 8:45 AM  in Room 2B      2221-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Martyn S. Silver  (Margaret Jansch)

Cases heard by Brian J. Grearson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. Ryan, Mickey
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      5004-12-10 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Mickey R. Ryan  (Leroy Yoder)
                            Probation Officer, Herb Sinkinson
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. Ryan, Mickey
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      631-2-11 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Mickey R. Ryan  (Leroy Yoder)
                            Probation Officer, Herb Sinkinson

Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. Ryan, Mickey
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1065-3-11 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Mickey R. Ryan  (Leroy Yoder)
                            Probation Officer, Herb Sinkinson
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. Rivard, Kerry E.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      590-2-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Kerry E. Rivard  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. Ryan, Mickey
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1901-5-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Mickey R. Ryan  (Leroy Yoder)

Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. Ryan, Mickey
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2342-6-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Mickey R. Ryan  (Leroy Yoder)

Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. Abair, Brian S.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2824-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Brian S. Abair  (Robert J. Kaplan)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. Abair, Brian S.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4701-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Brian S. Abair  (Robert J. Kaplan)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. Ryan, Mickey R.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      5374-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Mickey R. Ryan  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. Pecor, Sidney R. Jr.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      2369-6-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Sidney R. Pecor Jr.  (Michael J. Straub)

Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. Pecor, Sidney R. Jr.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      2665-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Sidney R. Pecor Jr.  (Michael J. Straub)

Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. Pecor, Sidney R. Jr.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      4966-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Sidney R. Pecor Jr.  (Michael J. Straub)

Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. Suri, Mauveen
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      401-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Mauveen Suri  (Jessica L. Burke)

Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. Morrissette, Kevin B.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      399-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Kevin B. Morrissette  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. MacDonald, Benjamin
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      398-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Benjamin MacDonald  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. Fuller, Pamela
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      395-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Pamela Fuller  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. Stoudt, Ashley
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      420-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Ashley Stoudt  (Leroy Yoder)

Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. Trudo, Brittany K.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      483-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Brittany K. Trudo  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. Benoit, Tabetha R.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      583-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Tabetha R. Benoit  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. Bleau, Loren C.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      648-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Loren C. Bleau

Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. Smith, Matthew
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      772-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Matthew Smith

Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. Dimmer, Amelia E.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      908-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Amelia E. Dimmer  (Kathleen Donahue)

Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. MacDonald, Benjamin
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      995-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Benjamin MacDonald  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. Trudo, Brittany K.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1295-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Brittany K. Trudo  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. Trudo, Brittany K.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1376-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Brittany K. Trudo  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. Trudo, Brittany K.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1456-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Brittany K. Trudo  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. LeClaire-Maring, Tiffini M.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1499-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Tiffini M. LeClaire-Maring  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. Bissonette, Corey D.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1621-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Corey D. Bissonette  (Leroy Yoder)

Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. Lavallee, April L.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1630-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, April L. Lavallee  (Leroy Yoder)

Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. Huntington, Buffy D.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1655-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Buffy D. Huntington  (Leroy Yoder)

Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. Munson, Sean R.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1681-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Sean R. Munson  (Leroy Yoder)

Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. Mobbs, Deborah J.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1690-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Deborah J. Mobbs  (Leroy Yoder)

Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. Keelty, David R.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1689-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, David R. Keelty  (Jessica L. Burke)

Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. Pecor, Sidney R. Jr.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1763-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Sidney R. Pecor Jr.  (Michael J. Straub)

Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. Hannon, Edward A.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1748-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Edward A. Hannon

Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. Munson, Sean R.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1754-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Sean R. Munson  (Leroy Yoder)

Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. Stoudt, Ashley
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1798-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Ashley Stoudt  (Leroy Yoder)

Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. Heffernan, Michael D.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      5322-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Michael D. Heffernan  (John B. St. Francis)

Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. Church, Tanner J.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      901-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Tanner J. Church  (Leroy Yoder)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. Church, Tanner J.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      1724-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Tanner J. Church

Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. Church, Tanner J.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      309-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Tanner J. Church  (Leroy Yoder)

Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. Church, Tanner J.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      998-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Tanner J. Church  (Leroy Yoder)

Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. Justice, Jashaun
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      1362-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Defendant, Jashaun Justice  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. Many, Kevin M.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      2481-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Kevin M. Many  (Paul R. Morwood)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Aug. 14          State vs. Slingerland, Laurie A.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      2527-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Laurie A. Slingerland  (Jessica Brown)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Aug. 18


Cases heard by Brian J. Grearson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug. 18          State vs. Whalon, Daniel M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3A      2753-7-09 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Daniel M. Whalon  (Robert W. Katims)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Aug. 18          State vs. Whalon, Daniel M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3A      3189-8-09 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Daniel M. Whalon  (Robert W. Katims)
                            Attorney for victim, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Aug. 18          State vs. Whalon, Daniel M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3A      4283-10-09 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Daniel M. Whalon  (Robert W. Katims)
                            Bailor, Advantage Bail Bonds Vermont

Monday,    Aug. 18          State vs. Whalon, Daniel M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3A      1031-3-10 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Daniel M. Whalon  (Robert W. Katims)

Monday,    Aug. 18          State vs. Whalon, Daniel M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3A      2891-7-11 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Daniel M. Whalon  (Robert W. Katims)
                            Probation Officer, Michelle Pisegna
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Cases heard by James R. Crucitti

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug. 18          State vs. Kasongo, Ngoyi
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      4086-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Hospitalization Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Ngoyi Kasongo  (Jessica Brown)
                            Guardian ad Litem, George Long Guardian ad Litem

Monday,    Aug. 18          State vs. Kasongo, Ngoyi
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      849-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Hospitalization Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Ngoyi Kasongo  (Jessica Brown)
                            Guardian ad Litem, George Long Guardian ad Litem
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Aug. 18          State vs. Kasongo, Ngoyi
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1090-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Hospitalization Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Ngoyi Kasongo  (Jessica Brown)
                            Guardian ad Litem, George Long Guardian ad Litem
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Aug. 18          State vs. Nicholson, Halina A.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      2065-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Comp Status Hrg
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Halina A. Nicholson  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Aug. 18          State vs. Nicholson, Halina A.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      2228-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Comp Status Hrg
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Halina A. Nicholson  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Aug. 18          State vs. Manning, Wight E.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      5388-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Wight E. Manning  (Bradley S. Stetler)

Monday,    Aug. 18          State vs. Manning, Wight E.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      2179-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Wight E. Manning  (Bradley S. Stetler)

Monday,    Aug. 18          State vs. Osterhout, Sean
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      1212-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Sean Osterhout  (Jessica Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Aug. 18          State vs. Baker, Sheila
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      1553-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Sheila Baker  (Rachel Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Monday,    Aug. 18          State vs. Baker, Sheila
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      2656-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Sheila Baker  (Rachel Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Monday,    Aug. 18          State vs. Manning, Wight E.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      4-1-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Wight E. Manning  (Bradley S. Stetler)
                            Probation Officer, Andrea Foster
                            Probation Officer, Johnathan Teske
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Aug. 18          State vs. Manning, Wight E.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      874-3-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Wight E. Manning  (Bradley S. Stetler)
                            Probation Officer, Andrea Foster
                            Probation Officer, Johnathan Teske
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Aug. 18          State vs. Manning, Wight E.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      1083-3-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Wight E. Manning  (Bradley S. Stetler)
                            Probation Officer, Andrea Foster
                            Probation Officer, Johnathan Teske
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic
                            Bailor, Heather Manning

Monday,    Aug. 18          State vs. Anderson, Joshua J.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      429-2-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Joshua J. Anderson  (Bradley S. Stetler)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Monday,    Aug. 18          State vs. Anderson, Joshua J.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      4661-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Joshua J. Anderson  (Bradley S. Stetler)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Monday,    Aug. 18          State vs. Anderson, Joshua J
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      1012-3-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Joshua J. Anderson  (Bradley S. Stetler)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Monday,    Aug. 18          State vs. Anderson, Joshua J.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      4162-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Joshua J. Anderson  (Bradley S. Stetler)

Monday,    Aug. 18          State vs. Anderson, Joshua J.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      5490-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Joshua J. Anderson  (Bradley S. Stetler)

Monday,    Aug. 18          State vs. Anderson, Joshua J.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      535-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Joshua J. Anderson  (Bradley S. Stetler)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Monday,    Aug. 18          State vs. Anderson, Joshua J.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      721-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Joshua J. Anderson  (Bradley S. Stetler)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Cases heard by Michael S. Kupersmith

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug. 18          State vs. Tougas, Jake
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2A      839-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Jake Tougas  (Douglas G. Kallen)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Aug. 18          State vs. Tougas, Jake
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2A      1254-3-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Jake Tougas  (Douglas G. Kallen)
                            Probation Officer, Michelle Pisegna
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Aug. 18          State vs. Tougas, Jake
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2A      1369-4-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Jake Tougas  (Douglas G. Kallen)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Aug. 18          State vs. Brown, Saul A. Jr.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2A      4232-10-08 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Saul A. Brown Jr.  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Frucci

Monday,    Aug. 18          State vs. Chance, Ocean
at 10:30 AM in Room 2A      570-2-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Ocean Chance  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Guardian ad Litem, John Wilson
                            Victim's Advocate, Steven Howard

Monday,    Aug. 18          State vs. Chance, Ocean
at 10:30 AM in Room 2A      1806-5-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Ocean Chance  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Guardian ad Litem, John Wilson
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Monday,    Aug. 18          State vs. Dinunzio, Omar
at 10:30 AM in Room 2A      44-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Omar Dinunzio
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Monday,    Aug. 18          State vs. Aldrich, Ryan D.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2A      2558-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Ryan D. Aldrich  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Monday,    Aug. 18          State vs. Rose, Dennis A. I.D.#332305
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2A      2813-7-10 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Dennis A. Rose I.D.#332305
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Aug. 18          State vs. Bessette, Jill M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2A      1186-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Jill M. Bessette  (Andrew Gilbertson)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Monday,    Aug. 18          State vs. Bessette, Jill M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2A      812-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Jill M. Bessette  (Andrew Gilbertson)

Monday,    Aug. 18          State vs. Bessette, Jill M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2A      2285-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Jill M. Bessette  (Andrew Gilbertson)

Monday,    Aug. 18          State vs. Njuguna, Thomas N.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2A      1825-5-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Thomas N. Njuguna  (Richard C. Bothfeld)
                            Attorney General's office, Robert LaRose

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 19


Cases heard by James R. Crucitti

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 19
at 08:30 AM in Room 2B      Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Restricted Case/732-3-14 Cncr

Tuesday,   Aug. 19          State vs. Giroux, Raymond L. Jr.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      2669-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Raymond L. Giroux  (Stacie Johnson)

Tuesday,   Aug. 19          State vs. Stowe, William
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      61-1-11 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, William T. Stowe  (Stacie Johnson)
                            Probation Officer, Walter Coble Probation Officer
                            Probation Officer, Samuel Santos

Tuesday,   Aug. 19          State vs. Benvie, Brianna
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      3089-8-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Brianna Benvie  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Probation Officer, Sheila Martin
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Tuesday,   Aug. 19          State vs. Noyes, Craig R.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      2354-6-11 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Craig R. Noyes  (Stacie Johnson)
                            Probation Officer, Allan L. Monniere Jr.

Tuesday,   Aug. 19          State vs. Jackson, Tory
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      1565-4-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Tory Jackson  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Probation Officer, Allan L. Monniere Jr.
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Tuesday,   Aug. 19          State vs. Jackson, Tory
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      2495-6-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Tory Jackson  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Probation Officer, Allan L. Monniere Jr.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Aug. 20


Cases heard by Brian J. Grearson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug. 20
at 08:30 AM in Room 2B      Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Confidential Case/4189-9-13 Cncr

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Green, Stephen
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1092-3-11 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Stephen Green  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Rocque, Nicole
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2981-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Nicole Rocque  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Sawyer, Brandon
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      3401-8-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Brandon Sawyer  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Boyea, Ryan
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1395-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Ryan Boyea  (Charles Jordan Handy)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Wallace, Lauren
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1743-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Lauren Wallace  (Jon D. Valsangiacomo)

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Beaudoin, Nonie
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1805-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Nonie Beaudoin  (Michael J. Straub)

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Selden, Jennifer
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1913-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Jennifer Selden  (William R. Norful)

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Davis, Stuart W.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1934-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Stuart W. Davis  (Thomas J. Sherrer)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Mayo, Harold F. III
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2073-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Harold F. Mayo III  (Douglas G. Kallen)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. O'Neil, Melici
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2078-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Defendant, Melici O'Neil  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. O'Neil, Melici
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2076-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Defendant, Melici O'Neil  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Harris, Henry J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2085-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Henry J. Harris  (Timothy Fair)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Bennington, William A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2097-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, William A. Bennington  (Timothy Fair)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Pickney, Quaron J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2438-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Quaron J. Pickney  (John L. Pacht)

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Hammond, Victoria
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2497-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Victoria Hammond  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Russell, Cody
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2519-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Defendant, Cody Russell  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Beach, Tara E.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2521-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Tara E. Beach  (Edward M. Kenney)

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Levitt, Willy
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2436-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Willy Levitt  (Timothy Fair)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Mesick, Christopher
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2561-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Christopher Mesick  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Parker, Lonie W.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2437-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Lonie W. Parker  (Harley G. Brown)

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Allen, Joseph B.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2566-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Joseph B. Allen  (Timothy Fair)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Thompson, Christopher
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2531-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Christopher Thompson  (Norman R. Blais)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Mashtare, Brandon
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2B      2432-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Brandon Mashtare
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Leclaire, Jessica
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2B      258839/Other Ticket Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Jessica Leclaire

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Dennis, Matthew W.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2B      250406/Other Ticket Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Matthew W. Dennis

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Dennis, Matthew W.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2B      260849/Other Ticket Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Matthew W. Dennis

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Walsh, Sarah
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1485-4-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Sarah Walsh  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Sulejmani, Belonda
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1176-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Bleonda Sulejmani  (Sandra Lee)

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Gage, Justin D.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1194-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Justin D. Gage  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Knowles, Thomas II
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1250-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Thomas Knowles II  (Sally Adams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Jimenez, Jasmine aka PECOR aka Jamie Pal
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1460-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Jasmine Jimenez aka PECOR aka Jamie Paligo  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Anghelache, Victor
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1457-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Victor Anghelache  (Sally Adams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. King, Allyssa C.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1628-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Allyssa C. King  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Goodspeed, Danny L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1624-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Danny L. Goodspeed  (Sandra Lee)

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Moore, Lacy
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1659-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Lacy Moore  (Jessica Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Thomas, Jerry J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1685-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Jerry J. Thomas  (Sally Adams)

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Deuso, Virginia L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1802-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Virginia L. Deuso  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Isham, Daniel P. II
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1874-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Daniel P. Isham II  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Campbell, Ryan C.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1848-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Ryan C. Campbell  (Sally Adams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Anghelache, Victor
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1876-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Victor Anghelache  (Sally Adams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Hogan, Alexander
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1992-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Alexander Hogan  (Sally Adams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Sulejmani, Belonda
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1948-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Defendant, Bleonda Sulejmani  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Tillotson, Cory S.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2044-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Cory S. Tillotson  (Sally Adams)

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Bushey, Richard M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2030-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Richard M. Bushey  (Sally Adams)

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Cota, Patrick L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2219-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Patrick L. Cota  (Jessica Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Blondin, Cassandra J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2123-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Cassandra J. Blondin  (Rachel Malone)

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Kirby, Larry W.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2240-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Larry W. Kirby  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Campbell, Ryan C.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2477-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Ryan C. Campbell  (Sally Adams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Bushey, Richard M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2446-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Richard M. Bushey  (Sally Adams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Ryan, Gerald M
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2469-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Gerald M Ryan  (Sarah Reed)

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Olsaver, Gregory R.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2440-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Gregory R. Olsaver  (Jessica Brown)

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. McDonald, Danielle S.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2447-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Danielle S. McDonald  (Sandra Lee)

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Hernandez, Jose A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2503-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Jose A. Hernandez  (Sally Adams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Troville, Cody S.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2451-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Cody S. Troville  (Rachel Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Katon, Philip J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2449-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Philip J. Katon  (Sarah Reed)

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Santor, Elanie
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2429-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Elanie Santor  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Hristov, Marivan
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2557-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Marivan Hristov  (Sally Adams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Tanner, Malcolm
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2559-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Malcolm Tanner  (Lucas Collins)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Wright, Joseph
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2560-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Joseph Wright  (Andrew Gilbertson)

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Dandridge, Jackson
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2421-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Jackson Dandridge  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Beaulieu, Cody
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2423-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Cody Beaulieu  (Sally Adams)

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Williams, Robyn
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2582-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Robyn Williams  (Rachel Malone)

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Rabidoux, Matthew L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2583-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Matthew L. Rabidoux  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Knowles, Thomas II
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2569-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Thomas Knowles II  (Sally Adams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Pike, Larry R.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2598-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Larry R. Pike  (Lucas Collins)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Francis, Tina M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2597-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Tina M. Francis  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Jones, Michael
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2575-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Michael Jones  (Jessica Brown)

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Joseph, James
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2450-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas J. Donovan)
                            Defendant, James Joseph  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. St. George, Derrick
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2626-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Derrick St. George  (Leroy Yoder)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Sulejmani, Bleonda
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2634-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Bleonda Sulejmani  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Carter, Andrew
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1092-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Andrew Carter  (Sally Adams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Fuller, Michael J. III
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1133-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Michael J. Fuller III  (Sally Adams)

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Carter, Andrew
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2618-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Andrew Carter  (Sally Adams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Cases heard by James R. Crucitti

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Shea, Grady J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2A      207-7-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Grady J. Shea  (James W. Murdoch)

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Shea, Grady J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2A      2376-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Civ Susp Final/Motion
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Grady J. Shea  (James W. Murdoch)

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Bullis, Allan
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2A      3500-9-11 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Allan A. Bullis  (Paul D. Jarvis)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Aug. 21


Cases heard by Brian J. Grearson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug. 21          State vs. Lemieux, Donna M. aka SAVOY
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2532-7-11 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Donna M. Lemieux aka SAVOY  (William R. Norful)
                            Probation Officer, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug. 21          State vs. Lemieux, Donna M. aka SAVOY
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2824-7-11 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Donna M. Lemieux aka SAVOY  (William R. Norful)

Thursday,  Aug. 21          State vs. Pettinelli, Jennifer
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      2603-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Jennifer Pettinelli  (Margaret Jansch)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Cases heard by Linda Levitt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug. 21          State vs. Bennett, Stephen
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      5186-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Stephen Bennett  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Aug. 21          State vs. Bennett, Stephen
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      53-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Stephen Bennett  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Aug. 21          State vs. Perry, Dominique
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1452-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Dominique Perry  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)

Thursday,  Aug. 21          State vs. Catella, David
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      214-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, David Catella  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Aug. 21          State vs. McGhee, Lamonte
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      435-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Lamonte McGhee  (Michael J. Straub)

Thursday,  Aug. 21          State vs. Catella, David
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      1666-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, David Catella  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Aug. 21          State vs. Gaudette, Mark D.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      1078-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Mark D. Gaudette  (Harley G. Brown)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Aug. 22


Cases heard by Brian J. Grearson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Brown, Saul A. Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      4232-10-08 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Saul A. Brown Jr.  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Frucci

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Pecor, David L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      4978-12-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, David L. Pecor  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Fisher, Melissa M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2443-6-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Melissa M. Fisher  (Jessica Brown)

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Hammond, Travis
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      3033-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Travis Hammond  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                            Probation Officer, Maria Godleski
                            Attorney for victim, Karen Burns

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Dowling, James
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      4655-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, James Dowling  (Jessica L. Burke)

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Francis, Stephen K.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      4702-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Stephen K. Francis  (Lucas Collins)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Barrows, Andrew
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      4944-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Andrew Barrows  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Emery, Joshua D.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      4872-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Joshua D. Emery  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Hayes, Sean
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      4956-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Sean Hayes  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Brewley, Keith
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      5251-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Keith Brewley  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Sprauve, Tyran
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      5284-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Tyran Sprauve  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Walker, Jamal
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      5333-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Jamal Walker  (Harley G. Brown)

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Smith, Eric
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      252-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Eric Smith  (Sally Adams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Harrison, James R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      259-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, James R. Harrison  (Sarah Reed)

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Clarke, Ronald M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      439-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Ronald M. Clarke  (Leroy Yoder)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Campbell, Cecil F. aka ADONIS BROWN
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      463-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Cecil F. Campbell aka ADONIS BROWN  (Jessica Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis
                            Bailor, Brooke Desmond

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Seals, Sundance O.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      581-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Sundance O. Seals  (Timothy Fair)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Buswell, Malachi
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      682-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Malachi Buswell  (Jason Sawyer)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Martel, Andre J. Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      847-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Andre J. Martel Jr.  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Reilly, Nathan
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      984-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Nathan Reilly  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Gonyea, Loren
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1069-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Defendant, Loren Gonyea  (Leroy Yoder)

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Thibault, Donald P.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1294-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Donald P. Thibault  (Jessica Brown)

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Haselton, Dalton
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1334-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Dalton Haselton  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Muhammad, Amatullah
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1338-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Amatullah Muhammad  (Michael J. Gannon)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Ross, Gregg
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1446-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Gregg Ross  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Jarvis, Mark L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1679-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Mark L. Jarvis  (Lucas Collins)

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Cox, Chauntel L. aka BARCOMB
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1716-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Chauntel L. Cox aka BARCOMB  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Bushey, Holly A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1687-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Holly A. Bushey  (Lucas Collins)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Bushey, Merissa S.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1792-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Merissa S. Bushey  (Richard R. Goldsborough)

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Norton, Michael
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1987-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Michael Norton  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Chiaravalle, Brandon S.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2032-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Brandon S. Chiaravalle  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Norton, Michael
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2079-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Michael Norton  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Norton, Michael
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2171-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Michael Norton  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Norton, Michael
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2178-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Michael Norton  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Norton, Michael
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2223-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Michael Norton  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Norton, Michael
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2231-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Michael Norton  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Norton, Michael
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2250-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Michael Norton  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Hammond, Travis
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      3988-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Travis Hammond  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Francis, Stephen K.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      4686-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Stephen K. Francis  (Lucas Collins)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Campbell, Cecil F. aka ADONIS BROWN
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      5110-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Cecil F. Campbell aka ADONIS BROWN  (Jessica Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Campbell, Cecil F. aka ADONIS BROWN
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      5128-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Cecil F. Campbell aka ADONIS BROWN  (Jessica Brown)

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Walker, Jamal
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      5459-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Jamal Walker  (Harley G. Brown)

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Brewley, Keith
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      5463-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Keith Brewley  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Fisher, Melissa M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      5541-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Melissa M. Fisher  (Jessica Brown)

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Walker, Jamal
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      5536-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Jamal Walker  (Harley G. Brown)

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Emery, Joshua D.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      48-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Joshua D. Emery  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Emery, Joshua D.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      381-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Joshua D. Emery  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez
                            Bailor, Advantage Bail Bonds Vermont

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Campbell, Cecil F. aka ADONIS BROWN
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      522-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Cecil F. Campbell aka ADONIS BROWN  (Jessica Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Martel, Andre J. Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      508-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Andre J. Martel Jr.  (Harley G. Brown)

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Martel, Andre J. Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      847-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Andre J. Martel Jr.  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Martel, Andre J. Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1023-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Andre J. Martel Jr.  (Harley G. Brown)

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Dowling, James
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1224-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, James Dowling  (Jessica L. Burke)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Haselton, Dalton
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1660-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Dalton Haselton  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Martel, Andre J. Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1828-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Andre J. Martel Jr.  (Harley G. Brown)

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Jarvis, Mark L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2004-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Mark L. Jarvis  (Lucas Collins)

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Walker, Jamal
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      3291-8-10 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Jamal Walker  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Probation Officer, Christine Barrows

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Hammond, Travis
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1313-4-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Travis Hammond  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                            Probation Officer, Jonathan Robinson
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Hammond, Travis
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1362-4-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Defendant, Travis Hammond  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                            Probation Officer, Jonathan Robinson
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Buswell, Malachi
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2444-7-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Malachi Buswell  (Jason Sawyer)
                            Probation Officer, Joseph Gray
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Smith, Eric
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2703-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Eric Smith  (Sally Adams)
                            Probation Officer, Daniel King
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Buswell, Malachi
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      4107-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Malachi Buswell  (Jason Sawyer)
                            Probation Officer, Joseph Gray
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Madden, Kathryn L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      507-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Kathryn L. Madden  (Jessica L. Burke)

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Sarault, Cindy L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1317-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Cindy L. Sarault  (Mark A. Kaplan)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Harris, Ronald
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1372-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Ronald Harris  (Andrew Gilbertson)

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Corrigan, Joshua S.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2B      186-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Joshua S. Corrigan  (William R. Norful)

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Corrigan, Joshua S.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2B      4237-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Joshua S. Corrigan  (William R. Norful)

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Loyer, Robert
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2B      35-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Robert M. Loyer  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Loyer, Robert
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2B      875-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Robert M. Loyer  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Corrigan, Joshua S.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2B      1063-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Joshua S. Corrigan  (William R. Norful)

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Loyer, Robert M.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2B      2093-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Robert M. Loyer  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Loyer, Robert M.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2B      2369-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Robert M. Loyer  (William R. Norful)

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Richards, Donald E.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2B      5373-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Donald E. Richards  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Loyer, Robert
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2B      414-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Robert M. Loyer  (William R. Norful)

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Richards, Donald E.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2B      1573-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Janet C. Murnane)
                            Defendant, Donald E. Richards  (William R. Norful)

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Loyer, Robert M.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2B      1794-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Robert M. Loyer  (William R. Norful)

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Corrigan, Joshua S.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2B      3271-8-11 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Joshua S. Corrigan  (William R. Norful)
                            Probation Officer, Courtney Gourley
                            Bailor, Advantage Bail Bonds Vermont
                            Co-Counsel
                              John Treadwell


Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Fiske, Chad M.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2B      785-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Chad M. Fiske  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Fiske, Chad M.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2B      820-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Chad M. Fiske  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Fiske, Chad M.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2B      1357-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Chad M. Fiske  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Fiske, Chad M.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2B      2411-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Chad M. Fiske  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Friday,    Aug. 22          State vs. Jones, Ieshia
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2B      2511-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Ieshia Jones  (Lucas Collins)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Cases heard by James R. Crucitti

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Aug. 22          Melen, Dean vs. State
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2A      34-7-14 Cnta/Traffic Appeal Case
                            Court Trial
                            Appellant, Dean Melen
                            Appellee, State  (Patrick Lamb)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Aug. 25


Cases heard by Brian J. Grearson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Brown, Saul A. Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      4232-10-08 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Saul A. Brown Jr.  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Frucci

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Pecor, David L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      4978-12-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, David L. Pecor  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Fisher, Melissa M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      2443-6-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Melissa M. Fisher  (Jessica Brown)

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Hammond, Travis
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      3033-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Travis Hammond  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                            Probation Officer, Maria Godleski
                            Attorney for victim, Karen Burns

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Dowling, James
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      4655-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, James Dowling  (Jessica L. Burke)

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Francis, Stephen K.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      4702-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Stephen K. Francis  (Lucas Collins)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Barrows, Andrew
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      4944-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Andrew Barrows  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Emery, Joshua D.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      4872-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Joshua D. Emery  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Hayes, Sean
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      4956-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Sean Hayes  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Brewley, Keith
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      5251-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Keith Brewley  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Sprauve, Tyran
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      5284-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Tyran Sprauve  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Walker, Jamal
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      5333-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Jamal Walker  (Harley G. Brown)

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Smith, Eric
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      252-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Eric Smith  (Sally Adams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Harrison, James R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      259-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, James R. Harrison  (Sarah Reed)

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Clarke, Ronald M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      439-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Ronald M. Clarke  (Leroy Yoder)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Campbell, Cecil F. aka ADONIS BROWN
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      463-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Cecil F. Campbell aka ADONIS BROWN  (Jessica Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis
                            Bailor, Brooke Desmond

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Seals, Sundance O.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      581-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Sundance O. Seals  (Timothy Fair)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Buswell, Malachi
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      682-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Malachi Buswell  (Jason Sawyer)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Martel, Andre J. Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      847-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Andre J. Martel Jr.  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Reilly, Nathan
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      984-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Nathan Reilly  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Gonyea, Loren
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1069-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Defendant, Loren Gonyea  (Leroy Yoder)

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Carter, Andrew
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1092-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Andrew Carter  (Sally Adams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Fuller, Michael J. III
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1133-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Michael J. Fuller III  (Sally Adams)

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Thibault, Donald P.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1294-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Donald P. Thibault  (Jessica Brown)

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Haselton, Dalton
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1334-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Dalton Haselton  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Muhammad, Amatullah
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1338-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Amatullah Muhammad  (Michael J. Gannon)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Ross, Gregg
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1446-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Gregg Ross  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Jarvis, Mark L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1679-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Mark L. Jarvis  (Lucas Collins)

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Cox, Chauntel L. aka BARCOMB
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1716-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Chauntel L. Cox aka BARCOMB  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Bushey, Holly A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1687-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Holly A. Bushey  (Lucas Collins)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Bushey, Merissa S.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1792-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Merissa S. Bushey  (Richard R. Goldsborough)

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Norton, Michael
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1987-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Michael Norton  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Chiaravalle, Brandon S.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      2032-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Brandon S. Chiaravalle  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Norton, Michael
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      2079-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Michael Norton  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Norton, Michael
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      2171-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Michael Norton  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Norton, Michael
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      2178-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Michael Norton  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Norton, Michael
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      2223-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Michael Norton  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Norton, Michael
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      2231-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Michael Norton  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Norton, Michael
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      2250-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Michael Norton  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Hammond, Travis
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      3988-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Travis Hammond  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Francis, Stephen K.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      4686-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Stephen K. Francis  (Lucas Collins)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Campbell, Cecil F. aka ADONIS BROWN
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      5110-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Cecil F. Campbell aka ADONIS BROWN  (Jessica Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Campbell, Cecil F. aka ADONIS BROWN
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      5128-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Cecil F. Campbell aka ADONIS BROWN  (Jessica Brown)

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Walker, Jamal
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      5459-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Jamal Walker  (Harley G. Brown)

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Brewley, Keith
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      5463-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Keith Brewley  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Fisher, Melissa M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      5541-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Melissa M. Fisher  (Jessica Brown)

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Walker, Jamal
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      5536-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Jamal Walker  (Harley G. Brown)

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Emery, Joshua D.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      48-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Joshua D. Emery  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Emery, Joshua D.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      381-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Joshua D. Emery  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez
                            Bailor, Advantage Bail Bonds Vermont

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Campbell, Cecil F. aka ADONIS BROWN
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      522-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Cecil F. Campbell aka ADONIS BROWN  (Jessica Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Martel, Andre J. Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      508-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Andre J. Martel Jr.  (Harley G. Brown)

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Martel, Andre J. Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      847-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Andre J. Martel Jr.  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Martel, Andre J. Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1023-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Andre J. Martel Jr.  (Harley G. Brown)

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Dowling, James
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1224-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, James Dowling  (Jessica L. Burke)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Haselton, Dalton
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1660-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Dalton Haselton  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Martel, Andre J. Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1828-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Andre J. Martel Jr.  (Harley G. Brown)

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Jarvis, Mark L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      2004-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Mark L. Jarvis  (Lucas Collins)

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Carter, Andrew
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      2618-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Andrew Carter  (Sally Adams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Walker, Jamal
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      3291-8-10 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Jamal Walker  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Probation Officer, Christine Barrows

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Hammond, Travis
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1313-4-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Travis Hammond  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                            Probation Officer, Jonathan Robinson
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Hammond, Travis
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1362-4-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Defendant, Travis Hammond  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                            Probation Officer, Jonathan Robinson
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Buswell, Malachi
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      2444-7-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Malachi Buswell  (Jason Sawyer)
                            Probation Officer, Joseph Gray
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Smith, Eric
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      2703-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Eric Smith  (Sally Adams)
                            Probation Officer, Daniel King
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Buswell, Malachi
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      4107-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Malachi Buswell  (Jason Sawyer)
                            Probation Officer, Joseph Gray
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Cases heard by James R. Crucitti

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Bryan, Melissa L.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      1756-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Melissa L. Bryan  (Robert J. Kaplan)

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Lambertson, George F.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      1402-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, George F. Lambertson  (Jason Sawyer)

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Hodge, Leticia
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      5116-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Leticia Hodge  (Andrew Gilbertson)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Williams, Eric T.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      5703-10-99 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Eric T. Williams  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Phil Danielson

                              Pamela L. Hall Johnson


Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Bryan, Melissa
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      157-5-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Melissa L. Bryan  (Robert J. Kaplan)

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Jackson, Frank M.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4667-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Frank M. Jackson  (Paul S. Volk)

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Khatiwoda, Bed
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      5320-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Bed Khatiwoda  (Sally Adams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Khatiwoda, Bed
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      5492-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Bed Khatiwoda  (Sally Adams)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 26


Cases heard by Brian J. Grearson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Nokes, Jason
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2A      2963-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Jason Nokes  (Brooks McArthur)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic
                            Co-Counsel
                              David J. Williams

                              John Treadwell

                            Counsel for Victim, Victim  (Robert J. Appel)
                            Witness in case  (O. Whitman Smith)

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. True, Rian
at 10:30 AM in Room 2A      1790-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Rian True  (Andrew Gilbertson)

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Piralic, Adela
at 10:30 AM in Room 2A      986-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Adela Piralic  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Hazzard, Johnathan C.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2A      1-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Johnathan C. Hazzard  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic
                            Counsel for Victim, Victim  (Timothy Fair)

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Hazzard, Johnathan C.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2A      285-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Johnathan C. Hazzard
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Carl, Travis K.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2A      985-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Travis K. Carl  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Heath, Travis P.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2A      1075-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Travis P. Heath  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Heath, Travis P.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2A      1961-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Travis P. Heath  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Heath, Travis P.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2A      2060-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Travis P. Heath  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Heath, Travis P.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2A      2536-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Travis P. Heath  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Fuller, Jennifer
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2A      5397-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Jennifer Fuller  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Fuller, Jennifer
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2A      489-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Jennifer Fuller  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Cases heard by Michael S. Kupersmith

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. MacDuff, Joshua
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1753-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Joshua MacDuff  (Jessica L. Burke)

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Atwood, Jordan S.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 3A      627-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Jordan S. Atwood  (Jason Sawyer)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Atwood, Jordan S.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 3A      1893-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Jordan S. Atwood
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Davis, Andrew
at 10:30 AM in Room 3A      5210-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Defendant, Andrew Davis  (Thomas Niksa)
                            Probation Officer, Brenda Murphy
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Burke, William Jr.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3A      4436-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, William Burke Jr.  (Leroy Yoder)
                            Probation Officer, Suzanne Dubuc

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Burke, William Jr.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3A      922-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, William Burke Jr.  (Leroy Yoder)

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Quinones, Henry
at 2:00 PM  in Room 3A      1980-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Henry Quinones  (Frank Twarog)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Morales, Martin D.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 3A      736-2-11 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Martin D. Morales  (Robert Sussman)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Sarah George

                            Probation & Parole, Christine Leslie

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Gauthier, Scott K.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      3429-8-11 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Scott K. Gauthier  (Ernest M. Allen)
                            Probation Officer, Daniel King
                            Probation Officer, Nancy Specht

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Gingras, Lucas J.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      2224-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Lucas J. Gingras  (Jessica Brown)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Andrew Gilbertson

                              Justin Jiron


Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Clark, John
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      569-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, John Clark  (Paul D. Jarvis)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Aug. 27


Cases heard by Brian J. Grearson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Patry, Matthew S.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1357-3-07 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Matthew S. Patry  (Brooks McArthur)

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Patry, Matthew S.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      4087-9-07 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Matthew S. Patry  (Brooks McArthur)

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Hathaway, Derek J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1626-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Derek J. Hathaway  (Brooks McArthur)

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Leary, Brian H.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1773-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Brian H. Leary  (Brooks McArthur)

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Bernasconi, Gerard
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2072-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Gerard Bernasconi  (Brooks McArthur)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Daley, Robert L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2403-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Robert L. Daley  (Sally Adams)

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Bessery, Paul T. Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2596-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Paul T. Bessery Jr.  (Brooks McArthur)

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Banks, Peter
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2532-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Peter Banks  (Kurt M. Hughes)

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. McGrail, Richard A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2670-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Richard A. McGrail  (Charles Jordan Handy)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Troville, Matthew C.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2B      1607-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Matthew C. Troville

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Bouchard, Randy L.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2B      2616-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Janet C. Murnane)
                            Defendant, Randy L. Bouchard

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Campbell, Ian
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2B      2644-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Ian Campbell
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Troville, Matthew C.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2B      2646-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Matthew C. Troville

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Cobb, Matthew
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      816-3-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Matthew Cobb  (Andrew Gilbertson)

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Cobb, Matthew
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1653-5-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Matthew Cobb  (Andrew Gilbertson)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Cushing, Kyle
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1356-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Kyle Cushing  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Francis, Matthew A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1815-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Matthew A. Francis  (Sally Adams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Bettis, Terry J. II
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1860-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Terry J. Bettis II  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Simpson, Rodney W. Jr.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1885-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Rodney W. Simpson Jr.  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Gravelin-Albright, Brianna D.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1921-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Brianna D. Gravelin-Albright  (Margaret Jansch)

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Keenan, Logan A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2054-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Logan A. Keenan  (Sandra Lee)

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Bettis, Terry J. II
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2091-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Terry J. Bettis II  (Sarah Reed)

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Francis, Matthew A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2120-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Matthew A. Francis  (Sally Adams)

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Daley, Robert L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2095-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Robert L. Daley  (Sally Adams)

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Gravelin-Albright, Brianna D.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2114-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Brianna D. Gravelin-Albright  (Margaret Jansch)

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Seagroves, Scott
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2177-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Scott Seagroves  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Davis, Vanessa
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2445-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Vanessa Davis  (Stacie Johnson)

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Thompson, Michael G.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2579-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Michael G. Thompson  (Stacie Johnson)

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Galloway, Timothy
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2581-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Timothy Galloway  (Stacie Johnson)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Fuller, Regina
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2637-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Regina Fuller  (Jessica Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Bristow-Johnson, Robert
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2636-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Robert Bristow-Johnson  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Strait, Jennifer L. aka CHICOINE
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2645-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Jennifer L. Strait aka CHICOINE  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Pior, Majok
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2639-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Majok Pior  (Margaret Jansch)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Hatch, Nathanael
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2638-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Nathanael Hatch  (Sally Adams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Stewart, Pamela N.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2641-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Pamela N. Stewart  (Margaret Jansch)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Grant, Natasha
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2655-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Defendant, Natasha Grant  (Stacie Johnson)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Reeves, Demetrius I.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2539-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Demetrius I. Reeves  (Stacie Johnson)

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Davis, Vanessa
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2533-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Vanessa Davis  (Stacie Johnson)

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Titus, Derek C.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2661-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Derek C. Titus  (Stacie Johnson)

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Gaudette, Tory A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2667-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Tory A. Gaudette  (Stacie Johnson)

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Roy, Meagan
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1120-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Meagan Roy  (Rachel Malone)

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Stewart, Pamela N.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2614-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Pamela N. Stewart  (Margaret Jansch)
                            Probation Officer, Jonathan Robinson

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Stewart, Pamela N.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2972-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Pamela N. Stewart  (Margaret Jansch)
                            Probation Officer, Jonathan Robinson

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Stewart, Pamela N.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      3408-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Pamela N. Stewart  (Margaret Jansch)
                            Probation Officer, Jonathan Robinson
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Cases heard by Michael S. Kupersmith

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Hammond, Travis
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3A      3033-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Travis Hammond  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                            Probation Officer, Maria Godleski
                            Attorney for victim, Karen Burns

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Hammond, Travis
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3A      3988-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Travis Hammond  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Hammond, Travis
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3A      1313-4-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Travis Hammond  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                            Probation Officer, Jonathan Robinson
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Hammond, Travis
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3A      1362-4-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Defendant, Travis Hammond  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                            Probation Officer, Jonathan Robinson
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Boehmeke, Kevin
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2A      214-7-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Kevin J. Boehmcke  (Richard R. Goldsborough)

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Boehmcke, Kevin J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2A      2452-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Civ Susp Final/Motion
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Kevin J. Boehmcke  (Richard R. Goldsborough)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Gardner, Amanda
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2A      215-7-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Amanda J. Gardner  (Frank Twarog)

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Gardner, Amanda J.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2A      2453-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Civ Susp Final/Motion
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Amanda J. Gardner  (Frank Twarog)

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Ankerson, Samuel
at 10:30 AM in Room 2A      212-7-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas J. Donovan)
                            Defendant, Samuel Ankerson  (Ian Carleton)

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Ankerson, Samuel
at 10:30 AM in Room 2A      2422-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Civ Susp Final/Motion
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Samuel Ankerson  (Ian Carleton)

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Tully, Francis
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2A      182-6-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas J. Donovan)
                            Defendant, Francis Tully  (Brooks McArthur)

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Kokola, Antoine
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2A      225-7-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas J. Donovan)
                            Defendant, Antoine Kokola

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Tully, Francis
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2A      2028-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Civ Susp Final/Motion
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Francis Tully  (Brooks McArthur)

Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Kokola, Antoine
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2A      2538-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Antoine Kokola  (Stacie Johnson)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Aug. 28


Cases heard by Linda Levitt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug. 28          State vs. Viens, Monique M.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1052-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Monique M. Viens  (Jessica Brown)

Thursday,  Aug. 28          State vs. Viens, Monique M.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      100-3-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Monique M. Viens

Thursday,  Aug. 28          State vs. Louard, Kareem
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1450-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Kareem G. Louard  (Margaret Jansch)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Aug. 28          State vs. Louard, Kareem G.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1736-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Kareem G. Louard  (Margaret Jansch)

Thursday,  Aug. 28          State vs. Tetreault, Kyle
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      5329-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Kyle M. Tetreault  (Timothy Fair)

Thursday,  Aug. 28          State vs. Tetreault, Kyle
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      380-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Kyle M. Tetreault  (Timothy Fair)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug. 28          State vs. Tetreault, Kyle M.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      672-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Kyle M. Tetreault  (Timothy Fair)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug. 28          State vs. Stewart, Jerome
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      698-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Jerome Stewart  (Charles Jordan Handy)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug. 28          State vs. Lanoue, Ivan A.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      1563-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Ivan A. Lanoue  (David C. Sleigh)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Aug. 28          State vs. Tetreault, Kyle M.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      13-5-14 Cncm/Civil Miscellaneous Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Kyle M. Tetreault  (Timothy Fair)

Thursday,  Aug. 28          State vs. Tetreault, Kyle M.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      1667-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Kyle M. Tetreault  (Timothy Fair)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Aug. 28          State vs. Bissonnette, Benjamin
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      2647-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Bissonnette  (Margaret Jansch)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Aug. 28          State vs. Tetreault, Kyle
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      3830-9-09 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Kyle M. Tetreault  (Timothy Fair)
                            Probation Officer, Christine Barrows
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Thursday,  Aug. 28          State vs. Tetreault, Kyle
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      1557-4-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Kyle M. Tetreault  (Timothy Fair)
                            Probation Officer, Christine Barrows
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Aug. 28          State vs. Bissonnette, Benjamin
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      580-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Bissonnette  (Margaret Jansch)
                            Probation Officer, Jonathan Robinson

Cases heard by Michael S. Kupersmith

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug. 28          State vs. Hammond, Travis
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3A      3033-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Travis Hammond  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                            Probation Officer, Maria Godleski
                            Attorney for victim, Karen Burns

Thursday,  Aug. 28          State vs. Hammond, Travis
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3A      3988-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Travis Hammond  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Thursday,  Aug. 28          State vs. Hammond, Travis
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3A      1313-4-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Travis Hammond  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                            Probation Officer, Jonathan Robinson
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Aug. 28          State vs. Hammond, Travis
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3A      1362-4-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Defendant, Travis Hammond  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                            Probation Officer, Jonathan Robinson
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Aug. 29


Cases heard by Brian J. Grearson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Aug. 29          State vs. Abdull, Abdullahi
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1859-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Hospitalization Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Abdullahi Abdull  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Friday,    Aug. 29          State vs. Abdull, Abdullahi
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1835-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Hospitalization Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Abdullahi Abdull  (Sandra Lee)

Friday,    Aug. 29          State vs. Duso, Coty L.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      2368-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Comp Status Hrg
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Coty L. Duso  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Cases heard by Michael S. Kupersmith

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Aug. 29          State vs. Hammond, Travis
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3A      3033-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Travis Hammond  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                            Probation Officer, Maria Godleski
                            Attorney for victim, Karen Burns

Friday,    Aug. 29          State vs. Hammond, Travis
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3A      3988-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Travis Hammond  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Friday,    Aug. 29          State vs. Hammond, Travis
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3A      1313-4-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Travis Hammond  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                            Probation Officer, Jonathan Robinson
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Friday,    Aug. 29          State vs. Hammond, Travis
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3A      1362-4-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Defendant, Travis Hammond  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                            Probation Officer, Jonathan Robinson
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Sep. 2


Cases heard by James R. Crucitti

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep.  2          State vs. Benoit, Harry Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2A      1409-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Harry Benoit Jr.  (Stacie Johnson)

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          State vs. Newbold, Elise
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2A      1255-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Elise Newbold  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          State vs. Michalski, Steven
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2A      3381-8-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Steven Michalski
                            Probation Officer, Jill Anderson
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          State vs. Bombard, Earl
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2A      34-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Competency Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Earl Bombard  (Lucas Collins)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Sep. 3


Cases heard by James R. Crucitti

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Covey, Anita
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1000-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Anita M. Covey  (Lucas Collins)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Covey, Anita
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1677-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Anita M. Covey  (Lucas Collins)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Woods, Marvin
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2069-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Marvin Woods  (Margaret Jansch)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Covey, Anita M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2122-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Anita M. Covey  (Lucas Collins)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. McQuillan, Christopher
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1513-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Christopher McQuillan  (Leroy Yoder)

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Grigas-Child, Theresa
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2A      77-3-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Theresa Grigas-Child  (Sandra Lee)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Grigas-Child, Theresa
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2A      731-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Theresa Grigas-Child  (Sandra Lee)
                            Witness in case  (O. Whitman Smith)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Sep. 4


Cases heard by James R. Crucitti

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Stevens, Jocelyn
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2A      1422-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Jocelyn Stevens  (Edward M. Kenney)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Nicholson, Kate
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2A      120-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Kate Nicholson  (Lucas Collins)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Winterbottom, John P.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2A      4487-11-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, John P. Winterbottom

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Provost, Tracy L.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2A      2041-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Tracy L. Provost  (Harley G. Brown)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Leggett, Clayton
at 10:30 AM in Room 2A      1767-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Clayton Leggett  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Leggett, Clayton
at 10:30 AM in Room 2A      1988-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Clayton Leggett  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Provost, Tracy L.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2A      187-6-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Tracy L. Provost  (Harley G. Brown)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Emery, James III
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4182-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, James D. Emery III  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Emery, James III
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      4313-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, James D. Emery III  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Emery, James III
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      5205-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Treat Court Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, James D. Emery III  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Mayen, George
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      2575-6-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, George Mayen  (Andrew Gilbertson)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Whitney, George D.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      4468-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, George D. Whitney  (Rachel Malone)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Ward, Mindi-Lyn T. aka ROBARE aka Moquin
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      4973-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Mindi-Lyn T. Ward aka ROBARE aka MOQUIN  (Jessica Brown)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Bushey, Karen K.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      4959-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Karen K. Bushey  (Margaret Jansch)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Groff, Michael L.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      5348-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Michael L. Groff  (Margaret Jansch)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Kolowitz, John W.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      824-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, John W. Kolowitz  (Andrew Gilbertson)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Preston, Nicole
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      831-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Nicole Preston  (Andrew Gilbertson)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Preston, Nicole
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      885-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Nicole Preston  (Andrew Gilbertson)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Provost, Mercedes aka SWEETSER
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1119-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Mercedes Provost aka SWEETSER  (Lucas Collins)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Deforge, Daren J.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1413-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Daren J. Deforge

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Turnbaugh, Krystal
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1770-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Krystal Turnbaugh  (Margaret Jansch)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Shover, Devon
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1789-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Devon Shover  (Margaret Jansch)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Burrows, Gaby R. aka ROBERT BARROS
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1791-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Gaby R. Burrows aka ROBERT BARROS  (Margaret Jansch)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Ploof, Shawn P.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1774-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Shawn P. Ploof

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Groff, Michael L.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1858-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Michael L. Groff  (Margaret Jansch)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Babcock, Diane
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1872-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Diane Babcock  (Margaret Jansch)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Ritchie, Heidi
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1844-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Heidi Ritchie  (Margaret Jansch)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Croteau, Dayna H.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1849-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Dayna H. Croteau  (Margaret Jansch)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Quinn, Devin J.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1912-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Devin J. Quinn  (Jessica Brown)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Smith, Colby D.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1957-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Colby D. Smith  (Margaret Jansch)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Croteau, Dayna H.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      2319-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Dayna H. Croteau  (Margaret Jansch)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Bushey, Karen K.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      2455-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Karen K. Bushey  (Margaret Jansch)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Sep. 5


Cases heard by Michael S. Kupersmith

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Sep.  5          State vs. Corbitt, Leon III
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      4718-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Leon Corbitt III  (Sarah Reed)

Friday,    Sep.  5          State vs. Corbitt, Leon III
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      725-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Leon Corbitt III  (Sarah Reed)

Friday,    Sep.  5          State vs. Careau, James
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2B      3371-8-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, James Careau  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Probation Officer, Heather Laggis
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Friday,    Sep.  5          State vs. Nelson, William E. Jr.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2B      389-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, William E. Nelson Jr.  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Probation Officer, Brandon Olson
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Friday,    Sep.  5          State vs. Graffeo, Todd
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2B      1788-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Todd Graffeo  (Charles Jordan Handy)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Friday,    Sep.  5          State vs. Snelling, Jesse S.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2B      2540-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Jesse S. Snelling  (Stacie Johnson)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Friday,    Sep.  5          State vs. Massamba, Jolibin B.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      1694-3-05 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Jolibin B. Massamba  (William R. Norful)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Sep. 8


Cases heard by James R. Crucitti

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep.  8          State vs. Johnson, Joshua J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2A      1093-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Court Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Joshua J. Johnson  (Jessica L. Burke)

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep.  8          State vs. Kochalian, Michael G.
at 11:00 AM in Room 2B      1601-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Michael G. Kochalian  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Sep.  8          State vs. Bussiere, Willis
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2378-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Willis Bussiere  (Lucas Collins)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Monday,    Sep.  8          State vs. Silver, Martyn S.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      419-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Comp Status Hrg
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Martyn S. Silver  (Margaret Jansch)

Monday,    Sep.  8          State vs. Silver, Martyn S.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      2221-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Comp Status Hrg
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Martyn S. Silver  (Margaret Jansch)

Monday,    Sep.  8          State vs. Klein, Kyla
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      5479-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Kyla Klein  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Monday,    Sep.  8          State vs. Colford, Shane
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      240-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Shane Colford  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Monday,    Sep.  8          State vs. Gray, Shasta
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      330-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Shasta Gray  (Jessica Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Sep.  8          State vs. Verwey, Penny J.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      964-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Penny J. Verwey  (Karen Shingler)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Sep.  8          State vs. Deering, Michael
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      1094-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Michael Deering  (Margaret Jansch)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Monday,    Sep.  8          State vs. Klein, Kyla
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      1126-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Kyla Klein  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Sep.  8          State vs. Francis, Bryant
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      1668-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Bryant Francis  (Margaret Jansch)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Monday,    Sep.  8          State vs. Francis, Bryant
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      3265-8-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Bryant Francis  (Margaret Jansch)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Sep.  8          State vs. Stetson, Donald F. Jr.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      1153-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Donald F. Stetson Jr.  (Lucas Collins)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Sep.  8          State vs. Dixon, Jason R.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      1307-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Jason R. Dixon  (Lucas Collins)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Monday,    Sep.  8          State vs. Worthen, Tricia R.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      1771-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Tricia R. Worthen  (Sandra Lee)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Sep.  8          State vs. Worthen, Tricia R.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      2052-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Tricia R. Worthen  (Sandra Lee)

Monday,    Sep.  8          State vs. Worthen, Tricia R.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      2184-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Tricia R. Worthen  (Sandra Lee)

Monday,    Sep.  8          State vs. Dixon, Jason R.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      2165-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Jason R. Dixon  (Lucas Collins)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Sep. 9


Cases heard by James R. Crucitti

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep.  9          State vs. Devac, Danan
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      2562-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Danan Devac  (Margaret Jansch)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          State vs. Vo, Viet
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      2652-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Viet Vo  (Stacie Johnson)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          State vs. Ritchey, Robert
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      273-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Robert Ritchey  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          State vs. Heath-Hebert, Evan
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      1952-5-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Evan Heath-Hebert  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Probation Officer, Suzanne Dubuc

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          State vs. Ritchey, Robert
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      1040-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Robert Ritchey  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Probation Officer, Heather Laggis
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          State vs. Heath-Hebert, Evan
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      2780-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Evan Heath-Hebert  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          State vs. Heath-Hebert, Evan
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      4376-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Evan Heath-Hebert  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          State vs. Ritchey, Robert
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      2731-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Robert Ritchey  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Probation Officer, Clark Stever

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          State vs. Ritchey, Robert
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      2809-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Robert Ritchey  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Probation Officer, Clark Stever

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Sep. 10


Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 10          State vs. Hotchkiss, Elizabeth H.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      155-5-14 Cncs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Elizabeth H. Hotchkiss  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Sep. 10          State vs. Hotchkiss, Elizabeth H.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      1729-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Elizabeth H. Hotchkiss  (Paul D. Jarvis)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Sep. 11


Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep. 11          State vs. Donegan, Kiana L.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      409-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Kiana L. Donegan  (David V. Kirby)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Sep. 11          State vs. Donegan, Kiana L.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      1238-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Kiana L. Donegan  (David V. Kirby)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Sep. 11          State vs. Donegan, Kiana L.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      4043-10-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Kiana L. Donegan  (David V. Kirby)
                            Probation Officer, Herb Sinkinson
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Sep. 12


Cases heard by James R. Crucitti

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Sep. 12          State vs. Peterson, George F. Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      3227-8-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, George F. Peterson Jr.  (Robert Sussman)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns
                            Co-Counsel
                              Stacy Graczyk


Friday,    Sep. 12          State vs. Sumner, Michael
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      142-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Michael Sumner  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Friday,    Sep. 12          State vs. Taylor, Jeriel
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      208-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Jeriel Taylor  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Friday,    Sep. 12          State vs. Burbo, Anthony J.P. Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      652-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Anthony J.P. Burbo Jr.  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Friday,    Sep. 12          State vs. Burbo, Anthony J.P. Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      979-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Anthony J.P. Burbo Jr.  (Harley G. Brown)

Friday,    Sep. 12          State vs. Kozlowski, James S. III
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1116-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, James S. Kozlowski III  (Norman R. Blais)

Friday,    Sep. 12          State vs. Burbo, Anthony J.P. Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1187-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Anthony J.P. Burbo Jr.  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Friday,    Sep. 12          State vs. Muir, Daniel B.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1741-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Daniel B. Muir  (Leroy Yoder)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Friday,    Sep. 12          State vs. Peterson, George F. Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       5191-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, George F. Peterson Jr.  (Andrew Gilbertson)

Friday,    Sep. 12          State vs. Taylor, Jeriel
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       1370-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Jeriel Taylor  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Friday,    Sep. 12          State vs. Gravel, Nicholas
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1386-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Nicholas Gravel  (Andrew Gilbertson)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Friday,    Sep. 12          State vs. Azoulay, Ittai
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2305-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Ittai Azoulay  (Brice C. Simon)

Friday,    Sep. 12          State vs. Brooks, Trevor
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2B      1440-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Trevor Brooks  (Robert Sussman)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Friday,    Sep. 12          State vs. Mongeon, Brian
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2B      1787-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Brian Mongeon  (Edward M. Kenney)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Sep. 12          State vs. Roy, Andrew
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1252-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Andrew Roy  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Friday,    Sep. 12          State vs. Roy, Andrew
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1297-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Andrew Roy  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Friday,    Sep. 12          State vs. Searles, Phillip S.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2A      422-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Phillip S. Searles  (William R. Norful)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Sep. 15


Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep. 15          State vs. Peterson, George F. Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      3227-8-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, George F. Peterson Jr.  (Robert Sussman)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns
                            Co-Counsel
                              Stacy Graczyk


Monday,    Sep. 15          State vs. Sumner, Michael
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      142-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Michael Sumner  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Sep. 15          State vs. Taylor, Jeriel
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      208-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Jeriel Taylor  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Sep. 15          State vs. Burbo, Anthony J.P. Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      652-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Anthony J.P. Burbo Jr.  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Monday,    Sep. 15          State vs. Burbo, Anthony J.P. Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      979-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Anthony J.P. Burbo Jr.  (Harley G. Brown)

Monday,    Sep. 15          State vs. Kozlowski, James S. III
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1116-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, James S. Kozlowski III  (Norman R. Blais)

Monday,    Sep. 15          State vs. Burbo, Anthony J.P. Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1187-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Anthony J.P. Burbo Jr.  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Monday,    Sep. 15          State vs. Muir, Daniel B.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1741-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Daniel B. Muir  (Leroy Yoder)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Sep. 15          State vs. Peterson, George F. Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      5191-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, George F. Peterson Jr.  (Andrew Gilbertson)

Monday,    Sep. 15          State vs. Taylor, Jeriel
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1370-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Jeriel Taylor  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep. 15          State vs. Ryan, Racheal E.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      5079-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Racheal E. Ryan  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Sep. 16


Cases heard by James R. Crucitti

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep. 16          State vs. Latulippe, Wayne A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2A      673-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Wayne A. Latulippe  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Tuesday,   Sep. 16          State vs. Latulippe, Wayne A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2A      1177-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Wayne A. Latulippe  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Tuesday,   Sep. 16          State vs. Birchmore, Tony R. AKA Anthony
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2A      1284-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Tony R. Birchmore AKA Anthony  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Tuesday,   Sep. 16          State vs. Pike, Justin C.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2A      1036-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Justin C. Pike  (Lucas Collins)
                            Attorney for victim, Nietra Panagoulis

Tuesday,   Sep. 16          State vs. Kirby, Robert A.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2A      1381-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Robert A. Kirby  (Ernest M. Allen)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Tuesday,   Sep. 16          State vs. Stephens, Alec D. II
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2A      1441-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Alec D. Stephens II  (Sally Adams)

Tuesday,   Sep. 16          State vs. Katon, Cheryl
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2A      1496-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Cheryl Katon  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Tuesday,   Sep. 16          State vs. Pike, Justin C.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2A      1757-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Justin C. Pike  (Lucas Collins)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Sep. 18


Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep. 18          State vs. Larose, Daniel R.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1285-4-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Daniel R. LaRose  (Jessica Brown)

Thursday,  Sep. 18          State vs. Wool, James R. aka NICHOLS
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      2617-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, James R. Wool aka NICHOLS  (Michael J. Straub)

Thursday,  Sep. 18          State vs. Place, Brian J.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      4228-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Brian J. Place  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Thursday,  Sep. 18          State vs. Curry, Mary Jo
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      4654-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Mary Jo Curry  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)

Thursday,  Sep. 18          State vs. Zeidler, David B.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      5380-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, David B. Zeidler

Thursday,  Sep. 18          State vs. Larose, Daniel R.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      5408-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Daniel R. LaRose  (Jessica Brown)

Thursday,  Sep. 18          State vs. Rotax, Jeffrey A.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      5531-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey A. Rotax  (Leroy Yoder)

Thursday,  Sep. 18          State vs. Taylor, Chad A.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      86-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Chad A. Taylor

Thursday,  Sep. 18          State vs. Taylor, Aaron L.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      741-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Aaron L. Taylor  (Andrew Gilbertson)

Thursday,  Sep. 18          State vs. Dewey, Alexander D.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      766-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Alexander D. Dewey  (Andrew Gilbertson)

Thursday,  Sep. 18          State vs. Plouff, Isaac R.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      830-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Isaac R. Plouff

Thursday,  Sep. 18          State vs. Grant, Hope A. aka RICH
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      910-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Hope A. Grant aka RICH  (Margaret Jansch)

Thursday,  Sep. 18          State vs. Guy, Travis
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      999-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Travis Guy  (Stacie Johnson)

Thursday,  Sep. 18          State vs. Chase, Kimberly A.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      991-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Kimberly A. Chase

Thursday,  Sep. 18          State vs. Ioana, Daniel
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1196-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Daniel Ioana  (Lucas Collins)

Thursday,  Sep. 18          State vs. Bevins, Ronald L.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1232-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Ronald L. Bevins

Thursday,  Sep. 18          State vs. McKenzie, Donald W.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1503-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Donald W. McKenzie  (Margaret Jansch)

Thursday,  Sep. 18          State vs. Pratt, Michael D.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1539-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Michael D. Pratt  (Harley G. Brown)

Thursday,  Sep. 18          State vs. Ashley, Melissa
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1871-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Melissa Ashley  (Stacie Johnson)

Thursday,  Sep. 18          State vs. Bryant, Paul S.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1847-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Paul S. Bryant  (Jessica Brown)

Thursday,  Sep. 18          State vs. Ashley, Melissa
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1931-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Melissa Ashley  (Stacie Johnson)

Thursday,  Sep. 18          State vs. Rogers, Danielle
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1979-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Danielle Rogers

Thursday,  Sep. 18          State vs. Prim, Leslie M.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      2026-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Leslie M. Prim  (Jessica Brown)

Thursday,  Sep. 18          State vs. Hines, Bruce A.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      2037-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Bruce A. Hines  (Jessica Brown)

Thursday,  Sep. 18          State vs. Wissell, Heather
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      2050-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Heather Wissell  (Thomas J. Sherrer)

Thursday,  Sep. 18          State vs. LaRose, Daniel R.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      2135-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Daniel R. LaRose  (Jessica Brown)

Thursday,  Sep. 18          State vs. Bevins, Ronald L.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      2491-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Ronald L. Bevins  (Margaret Jansch)

Thursday,  Sep. 18          State vs. Bash, Roy B.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      4668-10-07 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Roy B. Bash  (Robert Sussman)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Sep. 22


Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep. 22          State vs. Rocheleau, Wayne J.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      1762-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Wayne J. Rocheleau  (Richard R. Goldsborough)

Monday,    Sep. 22          State vs. Melrose, Reginald E.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      2102-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Reginald E. Melrose  (Timothy Fair)

Monday,    Sep. 22          State vs. Nolan, John E.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      5447-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, John E. Nolan  (Leroy Yoder)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Sep. 22          State vs. Hammond, Cesar
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      1086-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Cesar Hammond  (Jessica Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Sep. 22          State vs. Tellier, Victoria
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      1275-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Victoria Tellier  (Leroy Yoder)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Sep. 23


Cases heard by James R. Crucitti

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Burbo, Anthony M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2A      1088-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Anthony M. Burbo  (Rachel Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Burbo, Anthony M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2A      1189-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Anthony M. Burbo  (Rachel Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Laforce, Tyler
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2A      1355-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Tyler Laforce  (Jessica Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Edwards, Michael T.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2A      1396-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Michael T. Edwards  (Rachel Malone)

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Hopkins, Joseph
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2A      1673-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Joseph Hopkins  (Andrew Gilbertson)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Hopkins, Joseph
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2A      1723-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Joseph Hopkins  (Andrew Gilbertson)

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Hopkins, Joseph
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2A      1889-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Joseph Hopkins  (Andrew Gilbertson)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Brown, Zina
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2A      1918-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Zina Brown  (Rachel Malone)

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Adams, Michael T. aka Michael Belcher
at 10:30 AM in Room 2A      278-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Michael T. Adams aka BELCHER  (Mark A. Kaplan)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Jimmo, Todd
at 10:30 AM in Room 2A      970-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Todd Jimmo  (Margaret Jansch)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns
                            Co-Counsel
                              Stacie Johnson


Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Desilets, Ernest W.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      843-3-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Ernest W. Desilets  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Desilets, Ernest W.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      693-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Ernest W. Desilets  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Hughes, Quan
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      1279-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Quan Hughes  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Ingram, Evelyn
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      1714-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Evelyn Ingram  (Kathy J. Strahm)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Sep. 24


Cases heard by James R. Crucitti

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 24          State vs. Leo, Jody W.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1631-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Jody W. Leo  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 24          State vs. Jones, Creighton K. Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2A      855-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Creighton K. Jones Jr.  (Jessica L. Burke)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Sep. 25


Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep. 25          State vs. Pierce, Jody S.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1299-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Jody S. Pierce  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Sep. 25          State vs. Brown, Ernest
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1439-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Ernest Brown  (Michael J. Straub)

Thursday,  Sep. 25          State vs. Turner, Shawn
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1447-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Shawn M. Turner  (Michael J. Straub)

Thursday,  Sep. 25          State vs. Turner, Shawn M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1543-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Shawn M. Turner  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Sep. 25          State vs. Russell, Justin
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1927-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Justin Russell  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Sep. 26


Cases heard by James R. Crucitti

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Sep. 26          State vs. Murphy, Crystal
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2A      1217-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Crystal Murphy  (Jessica Brown)

Friday,    Sep. 26          State vs. Marsh, William
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2A      1575-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, William Marsh  (Andrew Gilbertson)
                            Probation Officer, Maria Godleski
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Friday,    Sep. 26          State vs. Murphy, Crystal
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2A      1976-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Crystal Murphy  (Jessica Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Cases heard by Michael S. Kupersmith

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Sep. 26          State vs. Gulfield, Tyler
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      460-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Tyler Gulfield  (Margaret Jansch)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Friday,    Sep. 26          State vs. Silvester, Victor
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1042-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Victor Silvester  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Friday,    Sep. 26          State vs. Senna, Joshua
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      2027-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Draw Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Joshua Senna  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Friday,    Sep. 26          State vs. Silvester, Victor
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      873-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Victor Silvester  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Friday,    Sep. 26          State vs. Silvester, Victor
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2B      1014-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Victor Silvester  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Sep. 26          State vs. Lavalette, Richard L.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      1705-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Richard L. Lavalette  (Lucas Collins)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Sep. 29


Cases heard by James R. Crucitti

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep. 29          State vs. Wright, Dylan
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      1247-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Dylan Wright  (Jason Sawyer)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Sep. 29          State vs. Wright, Dylan
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      1296-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Dylan Wright  (Jason Sawyer)

Monday,    Sep. 29          State vs. Wright, Dylan
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      1349-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Dylan Wright  (Jason Sawyer)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Sep. 29          State vs. Levitz, Samuel
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      1392-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Samuel Levitz  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Monday,    Sep. 29          State vs. Mota, John
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      1437-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, John Mota  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Monday,    Sep. 29          State vs. Wright, Dylan
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      1510-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Dylan Wright  (Jason Sawyer)

Monday,    Sep. 29          State vs. Nolan, Tyler
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      5105-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Tyler Nolan  (Sarah Reed)

Monday,    Sep. 29          State vs. Nolan, Tyler
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2A      1198-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Tyler Nolan  (Sarah Reed)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Cases heard by Michael S. Kupersmith

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep. 29          State vs. Gulfield, Tyler
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      460-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Tyler Gulfield  (Margaret Jansch)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Sep. 29          State vs. Silvester, Victor
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1042-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Victor Silvester  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Monday,    Sep. 29          State vs. Senna, Joshua
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      2027-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Joshua Senna  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Sep. 29          State vs. Silvester, Victor
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      873-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Victor Silvester  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Monday,    Sep. 29          State vs. Silvester, Victor
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      1014-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Victor Silvester  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep. 29          State vs. Kochalian, Michael G.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1166-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Comp Status Hrg
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Michael G. Kochalian  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Sep. 29          State vs. Kochalian, Michael G.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1601-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Comp Status Hrg
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Michael G. Kochalian  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Sep. 29          State vs. Bussiere, Willis
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2378-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Comp Status Hrg
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Willis Bussiere  (Lucas Collins)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Sep. 30


Cases heard by James R. Crucitti

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep. 30          State vs. Francis, Jonathon
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2A      2070-6-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Jonathon Francis  (Stacie Johnson)
                            Probation Officer, Christine Dow
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Tuesday,   Sep. 30          State vs. Francis, Jonathon
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2A      2534-6-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas J. Donovan)
                            Defendant, Jonathon Francis  (Stacie Johnson)
                            Probation Officer, Christine Dow
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Cases heard by Michael S. Kupersmith

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep. 30          State vs. Gorton, Jason A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3A      4529-11-10 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Other
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Jason A. Gorton  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Probation Officer, Courtney Gourley
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Tuesday,   Sep. 30          State vs. Brooks, John
at 1:30 PM  in Room 3A      4944-12-11 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, John Brooks  (Robert Sussman)

Tuesday,   Sep. 30          State vs. Brooks, John
at 1:30 PM  in Room 3A      110-1-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, John Brooks  (Robert Sussman)

Tuesday,   Sep. 30          State vs. Brooks, John
at 1:30 PM  in Room 3A      880-3-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, John Brooks  (Robert Sussman)

Tuesday,   Sep. 30          State vs. Brooks, John
at 1:30 PM  in Room 3A      1219-4-12 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference - Transport Req.
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, John Brooks  (Robert Sussman)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Tuesday,   Sep. 30          State vs. Brooks, John
at 1:30 PM  in Room 3A      4939-12-11 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, John Brooks  (Robert Sussman)
                            Probation Officer, Brandon Olson
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Tuesday,   Sep. 30          State vs. Brooks, John
at 1:30 PM  in Room 3A      4943-12-11 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, John Brooks  (Robert Sussman)
                            Probation Officer, Brandon Olson

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep. 30          State vs. Hamblin, Kelley J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      1808-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Kelley J. Hamblin  (Andrew Gilbertson)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Tuesday,   Sep. 30          State vs. Hamblin, Kelley J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2092-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Kelley J. Hamblin  (Andrew Gilbertson)

Tuesday,   Sep. 30          State vs. Larrow, Ashley
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2B      5577-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Ashley Larrow  (Sally Adams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Oct. 2


Cases heard by James R. Crucitti

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct.  2          State vs. Marcelino, Mary
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2A      233-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Mary T. Marcelino  (Leroy Yoder)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Thursday,  Oct.  2          State vs. Marcelino, Mary T.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2A      920-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Mary T. Marcelino

Thursday,  Oct.  2          State vs. Marcelino, Mary
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2A      2976-7-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Mary T. Marcelino  (Leroy Yoder)

Thursday,  Oct.  2          State vs. Marcelino, Mary
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2A      4180-9-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Mary T. Marcelino  (Leroy Yoder)

Thursday,  Oct.  2          State vs. Marcelino, Mary
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2A      4505-10-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Mary T. Marcelino  (Leroy Yoder)

Thursday,  Oct.  2          State vs. Marcelino, Mary
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2A      281-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Mary T. Marcelino  (Leroy Yoder)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Oct.  2          State vs. Marcelino, Mary
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2A      320-1-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Mary T. Marcelino  (Leroy Yoder)

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct.  2          State vs. Wheel, Timothy S.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1069-3-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Timothy S. Wheel  (Sandra Lee)

Thursday,  Oct.  2          State vs. Murray, Gilford J.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1709-5-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Gilford J. Murray

Thursday,  Oct.  2          State vs. Salisbury, Jessica M.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      5080-11-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Jessica M. Salisbury  (Andrew Gilbertson)

Thursday,  Oct.  2          State vs. Thibault, Kurtis B.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      5534-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Kurtis B. Thibault  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Oct.  2          State vs. Wheel, Timothy S.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      576-2-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Timothy S. Wheel  (Sandra Lee)

Thursday,  Oct.  2          State vs. Lowell, Jamie L.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      770-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Jamie L. Lowell

Thursday,  Oct.  2          State vs. McNally, Nicholas S.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      993-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Nicholas S. McNally  (Andrew Gilbertson)

Thursday,  Oct.  2          State vs. Doherty, Kyle B.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1522-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Kyle B. Doherty
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Thursday,  Oct.  2          State vs. Cruz, Travis J.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1615-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Travis J. Cruz  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Thursday,  Oct.  2          State vs. Brodie, David M.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1846-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, David M. Brodie

Thursday,  Oct.  2          State vs. Latulippe, Andrew T.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      2137-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Andrew T. Latulippe  (Jessica Brown)

Thursday,  Oct.  2          State vs. Glover, Elliott
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      2186-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Elliott Glover  (Harley G. Brown)

Thursday,  Oct.  2          State vs. Trombley, Chantele L.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      2103-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Chantele L. Trombley  (Sally Adams)

Thursday,  Oct.  2          State vs. Prevost, Stephen M.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      2201-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Stephen M. Prevost  (Sally Adams)

Thursday,  Oct.  2          State vs. Fayette, Dianne M.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      2160-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Dianne M. Fayette  (Edward M. Kenney)

Thursday,  Oct.  2          State vs. Beaupre, Billy L.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1941-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Billy L. Beaupre  (Lucas Collins)

Thursday,  Oct.  2          State vs. Hall, Jeffrey
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      2309-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey Hall  (Sally Adams)

Thursday,  Oct.  2          State vs. Desautels, Brittanie
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      2308-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                            Defendant, Brittanie Desautels  (Sally Adams)

Thursday,  Oct.  2          State vs. Centerbar, Scott C.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      2307-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Scott C. Centerbar  (Sally Adams)

Thursday,  Oct.  2          State vs. Verwey, Penny J.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      2326-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Penny J. Verwey

Thursday,  Oct.  2          State vs. Prevost, Stephen M.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      2525-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Stephen M. Prevost  (Sally Adams)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Oct. 3


Cases heard by James R. Crucitti

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Oct.  3          State vs. White, Mitchell J.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2A      1715-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Mitchell J. White  (Harley G. Brown)

Friday,    Oct.  3          State vs. Mobbs, Trevor
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2A      1895-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Trevor Mobbs  (Margaret Jansch)

Friday,    Oct.  3          State vs. Hey, Deirdre
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2A      1151-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Deirdre Hey  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Friday,    Oct.  3          State vs. Hargus, Lonnie
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2A      1888-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Lonnie Hargus  (Stacie Johnson)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Friday,    Oct.  3          State vs. Hargus, Lonnie
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2A      5189-12-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Lonnie Hargus  (Stacie Johnson)
                            Probation Officer, Christine Dow
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Oct. 6


Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Oct.  6          State vs. Williams, Eric T.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2A      5703-10-99 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Eric T. Williams  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Phil Danielson

                              Pamela L. Hall Johnson


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Oct. 7


Cases heard by James R. Crucitti

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct.  7          State vs. Williams, Anthony
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      1916-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Anthony Williams  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct.  7          State vs. Williams, Eric T.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2A      5703-10-99 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Eric T. Williams  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Phil Danielson

                              Pamela L. Hall Johnson


Tuesday,   Oct.  7          State vs. Williams, Eric T.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2A      5703-10-99 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Eric T. Williams  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Phil Danielson

                              Pamela L. Hall Johnson


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Oct. 8


Cases heard by James R. Crucitti

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Aikey, Timothy T.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2B      415-1-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Timothy T. Aikey

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Oct. 9


Cases heard by James R. Crucitti

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct.  9          State vs. Hylton, William
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2A      1713-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, William Hylton  (Michael J. Straub)

Thursday,  Oct.  9          State vs. Montgomery, Jervon
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2A      2071-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Defendant, Jervon Montgomery  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Nadine Hoffman
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Oct. 10


Cases heard by James R. Crucitti

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Oct. 10          State vs. Vetters, Jeramie
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2B      2039-5-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                            Defendant, Jeramie Vetters  (Jessica Brown)
                            Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns
                            Co-Counsel
                              Sarah Reed


Friday,    Oct. 10          State vs. Delude, Mark A.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2B      1734-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Mark A. Delude  (Margaret Jansch)

Friday,    Oct. 10          State vs. Delude, Mark A.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2B      1744-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Mark A. Delude  (Margaret Jansch)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Stacie Johnson


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Oct. 13


Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Oct. 13          State vs. Kochalian, Michael G.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1166-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Competency Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Michael G. Kochalian  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Monday,    Oct. 13          State vs. Kochalian, Michael G.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      1601-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Competency Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Michael G. Kochalian  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Oct. 14


Cases heard by Michael S. Kupersmith

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct. 14          State vs. Worthen, Benjamin R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2A      1476-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Benjamin R. Worthen  (Andrew Gilbertson)

Tuesday,   Oct. 14          State vs. Parizo, Raelyn M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2A      1818-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Raelyn M. Parizo  (Lucas Collins)

Tuesday,   Oct. 14          State vs. Parizo, Raelyn M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2A      2212-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Raelyn M. Parizo  (Lucas Collins)

Tuesday,   Oct. 14          State vs. Worthen, Benjamin R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2A      2211-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Benjamin R. Worthen  (Andrew Gilbertson)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Oct. 17


Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Oct. 17          State vs. Bussiere, Willis
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      2378-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Competency Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Willis Bussiere  (Lucas Collins)
                            Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

Friday,    Oct. 17          State vs. Sullivan, Joseph
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      1816-5-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Joseph Sullivan  (Sally Adams)
                            Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Friday,    Oct. 17          State vs. Bessette, Shayne L.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2B      2188-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Patrick Lamb)
                            Defendant, Shayne L. Bessette  (Stacie Johnson)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Oct. 20


Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Oct. 20          State vs. Durett, Jeffrey
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2B      1351-4-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey Durett  (Lucas Collins)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Oct. 23


Cases heard by Michael S. Kupersmith

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct. 23          State vs. Poirier, Kevin E.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      882-3-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Kevin E. Poirier  (Margaret Jansch)

Thursday,  Oct. 23          State vs. Bailey, Richard K.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      3183-8-13 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Emily McCarthy)
                            Defendant, Richard K. Bailey

Thursday,  Oct. 23          State vs. Keefe, Ryan T.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      823-3-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul Finnerty)
                            Defendant, Ryan T. Keefe

Thursday,  Oct. 23          State vs. Ellwood, Sarah J.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      2115-6-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Sarah J. Ellwood  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Thursday,  Oct. 23          State vs. Delibac, Chasity J.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      2398-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Chasity J. Delibac  (Andrew Gilbertson)

Thursday,  Oct. 23          State vs. Raab, Donald P.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      2417-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Edward D. Sutton)
                            Defendant, Donald P. Raab  (Andrew Gilbertson)

Thursday,  Oct. 23          State vs. Ellwood, Sarah J.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      2409-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Defendant, Sarah J. Ellwood  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Thursday,  Oct. 23          State vs. Provost, Sean T.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      2489-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Sean T. Provost  (Andrew Gilbertson)

Thursday,  Oct. 23          State vs. Nur, Hassan A.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      2444-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, Hassan A. Nur  (Andrew Gilbertson)

Thursday,  Oct. 23          State vs. Wilson, Eric W.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      2428-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Eric W. Wilson  (Andrew Gilbertson)

Thursday,  Oct. 23          State vs. Pariseau, Jamie F.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      2427-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Jamie F. Pariseau  (Andrew Gilbertson)

Thursday,  Oct. 23          State vs. Bourgeois, Alara
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      2431-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Defendant, Alara Bourgeois  (Andrew Gilbertson)

Thursday,  Oct. 23          State vs. Wright, Anthony L.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      2435-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                            Defendant, Anthony L. Wright  (Andrew Gilbertson)

Thursday,  Oct. 23          State vs. Pappas, George
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2B      2442-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Morrissey)
                            Defendant, George Pappas  (Andrew Gilbertson)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Nov. 6


Cases heard by No Judge

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Nov.  6          State vs. Ingerson, Nicholas T.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2A      2537-7-14 Cncr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott Willison)
                            Defendant, Nicholas T. Ingerson

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------