Court Calendar for
Chittenden Criminal Division

32 Cherry Street, Suite 300 · Burlington, VT 05401
(802) 651-1950

As of November 19th at 9:07 PM


Cases Set for Wednesday, Nov. 20


Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Nov. 20
08:30 AM                          Arraignment
District Courtroom 2B             State vs.
                                    State vs. Hodzic, Denis/3469-10-19 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/3569-10-19 Cncr

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Cochran, Kevin
8:30 AM                           4941-12-12 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Kevin Cochran  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Yergeau, Clovis E.
8:30 AM                           681-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Clovis E. Yergeau  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Church, Martha A.
8:30 AM                           1818-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Martha A. Church  (John B. St. Francis)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Creller, Jesse A.
8:30 AM                           3346-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Jesse A. Creller  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Creller, Jesse A.
8:30 AM                           3579-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Jesse A. Creller  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Letourneau, Nancy
8:30 AM                           3521-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Nancy Letourneau  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Lambert, Charles E.
8:30 AM                           4319-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Charles E. Lambert  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Lambert, Charles E.
8:30 AM                           325-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Charles E. Lambert  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Creller, Jesse A.
8:30 AM                           550-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Jesse A. Creller  (William R. Norful)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Creller, Jesse A.
8:30 AM                           721-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Jesse A. Creller  (William R. Norful)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Lambert, Charles E.
8:30 AM                           915-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Charles E. Lambert  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Creller, Jesse A.
8:30 AM                           1372-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Jesse A. Creller  (William R. Norful)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Creller, Jesse A.
8:30 AM                           1397-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Jesse A. Creller  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Morrill, Jeannie L. aka BILLINGS
8:30 AM                           1443-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Jeannie L. Morrill aka BILLINGS  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Wilkinson, Travis
8:30 AM                           1883-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Travis Wilkinson  (Brooks G. McArthur)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Cole, Joshua M.
8:30 AM                           1940-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Joshua M. Cole  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Clogston, Mercedes
8:30 AM                           2148-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Mercedes Clogston  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Palmer, Kayla
8:30 AM                           2063-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Kayla Palmer  (Michael J. Straub)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Yergeau, Clovis E.
8:30 AM                           2297-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Clovis E. Yergeau  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Cole, Joshua M.
8:30 AM                           2597-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Joshua M. Cole  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Edwards, Ashley
8:30 AM                           2632-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Ashley Edwards  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Williams, Paul W.
8:30 AM                           2695-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Paul W. Williams  (John B. St. Francis)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Creller, Jesse A.
8:30 AM                           2892-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Jesse A. Creller  (William R. Norful)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Newcomb, Daniel
8:30 AM                           2788-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Daniel Newcomb  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Morrill, Jeannie L. aka BILLINGS
8:30 AM                           2982-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Jeannie L. Morrill aka BILLINGS  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Gravel, Nicholas
8:30 AM                           2999-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas Gravel  (Jessica L. Burke)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Bombard, Patrick J.
8:30 AM                           3134-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Patrick J. Bombard  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Niquette, Jason
8:30 AM                           3074-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jason Niquette  (William R. Norful)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Wakefield, Joshua M.
8:30 AM                           3243-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Joshua M. Wakefield  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Farnsworth, Robert
8:30 AM                           3149-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Robert Farnsworth  (Andrew M. Pappone)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Weston, Abbey
8:30 AM                           3125-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Abbey Weston  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Bowen, Reuben J.
8:30 AM                           3103-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Reuben J. Bowen  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Martin, Carl S.
8:30 AM                           3384-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Carl S. Martin  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Lambert, Charles E.
8:30 AM                           3373-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Charles E. Lambert  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Cosabic, Asima
8:30 AM                           3217-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Asima Cosabic  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Kennedy, Ryan P.
8:30 AM                           3190-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Ryan P. Kennedy  (Francis J. Twarog)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Hardy, Gage
8:30 AM                           3271-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Gage Hardy  (Francis J. Twarog)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Furth, Nicholas R.
8:30 AM                           3302-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas R. Furth  (Francis J. Twarog)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Wegn, Chol
8:30 AM                           3395-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Chol Wegn  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Dusablon, Landon
8:30 AM                           3284-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Landon Dusablon  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Ross, Darrell W.
8:30 AM                           3416-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Darrell W. Ross  (Jessica L. Burke)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. McCann, Sean
8:30 AM                           3430-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Sean McCann  (Brooks G. McArthur)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Costellos, Chris A.
8:30 AM                           3269-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Chris A. Costellos  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Edwards, Ashley
8:30 AM                           3420-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Ashley Edwards  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Donaghy, Brian J.
8:30 AM                           3444-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Brian J. Donaghy  (John B. St. Francis)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Webster, Andrew
8:30 AM                           3462-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Andrew Webster  (Brooks G. McArthur)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Dalton, Heather F.
8:30 AM                           3487-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Heather F. Dalton  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Bombard, Patrick J.
8:30 AM                           3590-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Patrick J. Bombard  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Louis-Jean, Cherline
8:30 AM                           3593-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Cherline Louis-Jean  (Charles Jordan Handy)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Taylor, Marlon
8:30 AM                           3535-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Marlon Taylor  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Sykas, Teeana
8:30 AM                           3671-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Teeana Sykas  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Diakakis, Alexander S.
8:30 AM                           3723-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Alexander S. Diakakis  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Chenaif, Samir M.
8:30 AM                           3752-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Samir M. Chenaif  (Charles Jordan Handy)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Obleaquispe, Rosamaria
8:30 AM                           3656-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Rosa Maria Oblea Quispe  (Samantha V. Lednicky)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Wegn, Chol
8:30 AM                           3955-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Chol Wegn  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Daily, Kevin R.
8:30 AM                           1997-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Kevin R. Daily  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim  (Lindsey Owen Babson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Oblea Quispe, Rosa Maria
8:30 AM                           329-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2B             Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Rosa Maria Oblea Quispe  (Samantha V. Lednicky)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Chenaif, Samir M.
8:30 AM                           334-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2B             Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Samir M. Chenaif  (Charles Jordan Handy)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Sykas, Teeana
8:30 AM                           2198-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Teeana Sykas  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Probation Officer, Allan L. Monniere Jr.
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Mulliss, Ramsey A.
9:30 AM                           2798-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Ramsey A. Mulliss

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Simmons, Dahmir C.
9:30 AM                           3203-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Dahmir C. Simmons

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Maestas, Steven
9:30 AM                           3667-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Steven Maestas
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20
01:00 PM                          Arraignment
District Courtroom 2B             State vs.
                                    Confidential Case/3907-11-19 Cncr

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Martin, Dustin M.
1:00 PM                           4619-12-16 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Dustin M. Martin  (Sandra M. Lee)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Brosseau, Amanda Y.
1:00 PM                           2160-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Amanda Y. Brosseau  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Martin, Dustin M.
1:00 PM                           2546-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Dustin M. Martin  (Sandra M. Lee)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Coleman, Kevin D.
1:00 PM                           2992-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Kevin D. Coleman  (Jessica Brown)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Terino, Marcello R.
1:00 PM                           634-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Marcello R. Terino  (Jessica Brown)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Terino, Marcello R.
1:00 PM                           1040-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Marcello R. Terino  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. St. Louis, Sarah
1:00 PM                           1622-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Sarah St. Louis  (Catherine Hayes)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Stutz, Walter W.
1:00 PM                           1771-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Walter W. Stutz  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. St. Louis, Sarah
1:00 PM                           1845-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Sarah St. Louis  (Catherine Hayes)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Boswell, Richard A.
1:00 PM                           1980-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Richard A. Boswell  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Kennett, Dustin J.
1:00 PM                           2472-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Dustin J. Kennett  (Margaret M. Jansch)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Atkins, Charlie
1:00 PM                           2489-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Charlie Atkins  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Mercy, Wesley H.
1:00 PM                           2778-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Wesley H. Mercy  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Shoy, Pshawn
1:00 PM                           2902-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Pshawn Shoy  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Sweeney, Julie A.
1:00 PM                           2928-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Julie A. Sweeney  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Alexander, Gordon
1:00 PM                           2841-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Gordon Alexander  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Burdo, Jennifer
1:00 PM                           2768-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer Burdo  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. St. Louis, Sarah
1:00 PM                           2970-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Sarah St. Louis  (Catherine Hayes)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Thibault, Jeffrey A.
1:00 PM                           2948-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey A. Thibault  (Catherine Hayes)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Palmer, Kayla
1:00 PM                           3014-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Kayla Palmer  (Michael J. Straub)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Mulliss, Ezat A.
1:00 PM                           2784-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Ezat A. Mulliss  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Ritchie, Courtney F.
1:00 PM                           2962-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Courtney F. Ritchie  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Nichols, Donald E.
1:00 PM                           3122-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Donald E. Nichols  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Pion, Cody
1:00 PM                           3115-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Cody Pion  (Sandra M. Lee)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Ashworth, Monica
1:00 PM                           3107-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Monica Ashworth  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Yandow, Brandon R.
1:00 PM                           3191-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Brandon R. Yandow  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Yandow, Brandon R.
1:00 PM                           3189-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Brandon R. Yandow  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Johnson, Joshua L.
1:00 PM                           3323-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Joshua L. Johnson  (Margaret M. Jansch)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Arou, Deng
1:00 PM                           3124-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Deng Arou  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Pion, Cody
1:00 PM                           3179-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Cody Pion  (Sandra M. Lee)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Estevez, Franklin
1:00 PM                           3273-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Franklin Estevez  (Margaret M. Jansch)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. White, Shawn
1:00 PM                           3279-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Shawn K. White  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. White, Shawn
1:00 PM                           3278-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Shawn K. White  (William D. Kidney)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Stutz, Walter W.
1:00 PM                           3276-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Walter W. Stutz  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Francis, Deborah Sprano
1:00 PM                           3305-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Deborah Sprano Francis  (William D. Kidney)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Laibach, Josef L.
1:00 PM                           3313-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Josef L. Laibach  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Martin, Shane N.
1:00 PM                           3417-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Shane N. Martin  (William D. Kidney)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Miner, Theresa M.
1:00 PM                           3312-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Theresa M. Miner  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Anderson, Joshua J.
1:00 PM                           3266-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Joshua J. Anderson  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Mercy, Wesley H.
1:00 PM                           3351-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Wesley H. Mercy  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Ducharme, Amanda E. AKA Hood
1:00 PM                           3434-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Amanda E. Ducharme AKA Hood  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Terino, Marcello R.
1:00 PM                           3440-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Marcello R. Terino  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Brown, Edward M.
1:00 PM                           3522-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Edward M. Brown  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. White, John C. III
1:00 PM                           3651-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, John C. White III  (Catherine Hayes)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Strickler-McCann, Janelle
1:00 PM                           3537-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Janelle Strickler-McCann  (Margaret M. Jansch)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Morway, Breanna
1:00 PM                           3637-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Breanna Morway  (Sara M. Puls)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Heath, Travis
1:00 PM                           3600-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Travis Heath  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Benvenuti, Braxton D.
1:00 PM                           3646-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Braxton D. Benvenuti  (Catherine Hayes)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Boisseau, Stanley K.
1:00 PM                           3653-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Stanley K. Boisseau  (Margaret M. Jansch)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Boucher, Miranda
1:00 PM                           3605-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Miranda Boucher  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Menard, Stephen T.
1:00 PM                           3616-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Stephen T. Menard  (Sandra M. Lee)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Coleman, Kevin D.
1:00 PM                           3747-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Kevin D. Coleman  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Bishop, Nicholas S.
1:00 PM                           3777-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas S. Bishop  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Young, Christopher A.
1:00 PM                           163-1-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Christopher A. Young  (William D. Kidney)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Young, Christopher A.
1:00 PM                           3282-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Christopher A. Young  (William D. Kidney)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Sweeney, Julie A.
1:00 PM                           247-8-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Julie A. Sweeney  (Sara M. Puls)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State of Vermont vs. Senna, Sierra
1:00 PM                           84-11-19 Cncm/Civil Miscellaneous
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State of Vermont  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Sierra Senna  (William D. Kidney)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Mercy, Wesley H.
1:00 PM                           2844-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Wesley H. Mercy  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Probation Officer, Allan L. Monniere Jr.
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Mulliss, Ezat A.
1:00 PM                           206-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Ezat A. Mulliss  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Probation Officer, Jill Moore
                                  Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Sheikh-Bile, Abdisalan
8:30 AM                           313-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Abdisalan Sheikh-Bile

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Leary, Brent
8:30 AM                           255-8-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Brent Leary  (Norman R. Blais)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Leary, Brent
8:30 AM                           2915-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Brent Leary  (Norman R. Blais)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Williams, Paul W.
8:30 AM                           234-8-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Paul W. Williams

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Desmond, Shannon R.
9:30 AM                           283-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Shannon R. Desmond  (Robert J. Kaplan)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Billado, Paul A.
9:30 AM                           284-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Paul A. Billado  (Robert J. Kaplan)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Burns, Ryan B.
9:30 AM                           293-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Ryan B. Burns  (Charles Jordan Handy)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Myers, Patrick
9:30 AM                           298-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Patrick Myers  (Robert L. Sussman)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Billado, Paul A.
9:30 AM                           3310-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Paul A. Billado  (Robert J. Kaplan)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Burns, Ryan B.
9:30 AM                           3404-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Ryan B. Burns  (Charles Jordan Handy)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Myers, Patrick
9:30 AM                           3459-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Patrick Myers  (Robert L. Sussman)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Giroux, Brian
10:30 AM                          266-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Brian Giroux  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Demers, Jacqueline L.
10:30 AM                          287-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Jacqueline L. Demers  (Jessica L. Burke)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Giroux, Brian
10:30 AM                          3126-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Brian Giroux  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Demers, Jacqueline L.
10:30 AM                          3409-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Jacqueline L. Demers  (Jessica L. Burke)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Wilson, Jonah
10:30 AM                          256-8-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Jonah Wilson  (Jessica L. Burke)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Wilson, Jonah
10:30 AM                          3006-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Jonah Wilson  (Jessica L. Burke)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Camp, Drew
1:30 PM                           201-7-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Drew Camp  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Camp, Drew
1:30 PM                           2401-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Drew Camp  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Wood, Nicholas
1:30 PM                           246-8-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas Wood  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Wood, Nicholas
1:30 PM                           2945-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas Wood  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Davis, Tyler O.
1:30 PM                           280-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Tyler O. Davis  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Morse, Andrew J.
1:30 PM                           282-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Andrew J. Morse  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Morse, Andrew J.
1:30 PM                           3318-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Andrew J. Morse  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Davis, Tyler O.
1:30 PM                           3294-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Tyler O. Davis  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Wood, Nicholas
1:30 PM                           3550-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas Wood  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Johnson, Joshua L.
3:00 PM                           275-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Joshua L. Johnson

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Springer, John G.
3:00 PM                           3328-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, John G. Springer  (Robert J. Kaplan)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Dempsey, Brendan G.
3:00 PM                           296-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Brendan G. Dempsey  (Robert J. Kaplan)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Dempsey, Brendan G.
3:00 PM                           3403-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Brendan G. Dempsey  (Robert J. Kaplan)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Springer, John G.
3:00 PM                           301-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, John G. Springer  (Robert J. Kaplan)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Nov. 21


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Bishop, Randy J.
8:30 AM                           2166-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Randy J. Bishop  (Charles Jordan Handy)

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Romprey, Stephen A.
8:30 AM                           3647-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Stephen A. Romprey  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Romprey, Stephen A.
8:30 AM                           886-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Stephen A. Romprey  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Probation Officer, Michael Millette
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Skidmore, Ashley R.
9:30 AM                           3467-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Ashley R. Skidmore  (Sandra M. Lee)

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Leduc, Jeffrey
10:30 AM                          1727-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Leduc  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                Confidential Case
1:30 PM                           3858-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                Confidential Case
1:30 PM                           4164-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                Confidential Case
1:30 PM                           6-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Sears, Tyler aka TYLOR
1:30 PM                           449-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Restitution Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler Sears aka TYLOR  (Albert Schaal Fox)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Sears, Tyler aka TYLOR
1:30 PM                           1168-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Restitution Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler Sears aka TYLOR  (Albert Schaal Fox)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Sears, Tyler aka TYLOR
1:30 PM                           1851-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Restitution Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler Sears aka TYLOR  (Albert Schaal Fox)

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Sears, Tyler aka TYLOR
1:30 PM                           3056-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Restitution Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler Sears aka TYLOR  (Albert Schaal Fox)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Sears, Tyler aka TYLOR
1:30 PM                           3845-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Restitution Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler Sears aka TYLOR
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Greenough, Brian
1:30 PM                           610-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Restitution Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Brian Greenough  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Greenough, Brian
1:30 PM                           723-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Restitution Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Brian Greenough  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Greenough, Brian
1:30 PM                           935-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Restitution Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Brian Greenough  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Greenough, Brian
1:30 PM                           936-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Restitution Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Brian Greenough  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Greenough, Brian
1:30 PM                           1341-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Restitution Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Brian Greenough  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Greenough, Brian
1:30 PM                           1783-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Restitution Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Brian Greenough  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Greenough, Brian
1:30 PM                           1888-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Restitution Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Brian Greenough  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Labombard, James R.
1:30 PM                           1856-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Restitution Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, James R. Labombard  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Sears, Tyler aka TYLOR
1:30 PM                           2514-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Restitution Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler Sears aka TYLOR  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Sears, Tyler aka TYLOR
1:30 PM                           2516-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Restitution Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler Sears aka TYLOR  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Sears, Tyler aka TYLOR
1:30 PM                           2522-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Restitution Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler Sears aka TYLOR  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Greenough, Brian
1:30 PM                           2478-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Restitution Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Brian Greenough  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Sears, Tyler aka TYLOR
1:30 PM                           2657-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Restitution Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler Sears aka TYLOR  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Sears, Tyler aka TYLOR
1:30 PM                           2812-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Restitution Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler Sears aka TYLOR  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Sears, Tyler aka TYLOR
1:30 PM                           3237-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Restitution Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler Sears aka TYLOR  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Bowen, William
3:30 PM                           3091-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, William Bowen  (Sandra M. Lee)

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Bowen, William
3:30 PM                           265-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, William Bowen

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. McGovern, Trevor
3:30 PM                           2262-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Trevor McGovern  (Robert J. Kaplan)

Cases heard by John L. Pacht

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Blaisdell, Eric
2:15 PM                           1419-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Eric Blaisdell  (Catherine Hayes)

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Little, Kirk
2:15 PM                           3777-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Kirk Little  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Blaisdell, Eric
2:15 PM                           1289-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             VOP - Change of Plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Eric Blaisdell  (Catherine Hayes)
                                  Probation Officer, Ethan Bacon
                                  Probation Officer, Tom Dunn

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Morrill, Justin L.
2:30 PM                           1221-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Justin L. Morrill  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Probation Officer, Ethan Bacon
                                  Probation Officer, Jared Hodgin
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Morrill, Justin L.
2:30 PM                           3331-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Justin L. Morrill  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Morrill, Justin L.
2:30 PM                           4113-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Justin L. Morrill  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Branon, Tyler
2:30 PM                           127-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Branon  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Branon, Tyler
2:30 PM                           700-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Branon  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Branon, Tyler J.
2:30 PM                           643-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Branon  (Michael J. Straub)

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Morrill, Justin L.
2:30 PM                           1332-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Justin L. Morrill  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Branon, Tyler J.
2:30 PM                           1184-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Branon  (Michael J. Straub)

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Branon, Tyler J.
2:30 PM                           2130-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Branon  (Michael J. Straub)

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Branon, Tyler J.
2:30 PM                           2138-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Branon  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Branon, Tyler J.
2:30 PM                           2221-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Branon  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Branon, Tyler J.
2:30 PM                           2220-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Branon  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Branon, Tyler J.
2:30 PM                           2162-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Branon  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Branon, Tyler J.
2:30 PM                           2371-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Branon  (Michael J. Straub)

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Branon, Tyler J.
2:30 PM                           2392-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Branon  (Michael J. Straub)

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Branon, Tyler J.
2:30 PM                           2857-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Branon  (Michael J. Straub)

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Branon, Tyler J.
2:30 PM                           2981-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Branon  (Michael J. Straub)

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Branon, Tyler J.
2:30 PM                           3018-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Branon  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Branon, Tyler J.
2:30 PM                           3055-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Branon  (Michael J. Straub)

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Branon, Tyler J.
2:30 PM                           3137-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Branon  (Michael J. Straub)

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Branon, Tyler J.
2:30 PM                           3332-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Branon  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Branon, Tyler J.
2:30 PM                           3730-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Branon  (Michael J. Straub)

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Branon, Tyler J.
2:30 PM                           3822-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Branon  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Branon, Tyler J.
2:30 PM                           3830-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Branon  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Little, Naomi
2:30 PM                           2136-6-16 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Naomi M. Little  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Rheaume-Fox, Kelsey J.
2:30 PM                           2448-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Stacy L. Graczyk)
                                  Defendant, Kelsey J. Rheaume-Fox  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Little, Naomi
2:30 PM                           2440-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Naomi M. Little  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Rheaume-Fox, Kelsey J.
2:30 PM                           3283-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Kelsey J. Rheaume-Fox  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Messimer, Martin W.
2:30 PM                           1057-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Martin W. Messimer  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Hunter, Isaac J.
2:30 PM                           1096-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Isaac J. Hunter  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Johnson, Monique
2:30 PM                           1574-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Monique Johnson  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Desmaris, Donovan L.
2:30 PM                           1669-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Donovan L. Desmaris  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Hunter, Isaac J.
2:30 PM                           1863-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Isaac J. Hunter  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Little, Naomi
2:30 PM                           1995-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Naomi M. Little  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Johnson, Monique
2:30 PM                           2303-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Monique Johnson  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Holmes, Jessie M.
2:30 PM                           2822-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Jessie M. Holmes  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Moore, Dylan C.
2:30 PM                           3011-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Andrew Daniel McFarlin

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Holmes, Jessie M.
2:30 PM                           3059-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Jessie M. Holmes  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Brice, Nicholas
2:30 PM                           3296-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas A. Brice  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Little, Naomi M.
2:30 PM                           239-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Naomi M. Little  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Larrow, Michael Jr.
2:30 PM                           561-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Michael V. Larrow Jr.  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Stephens, Terri E.
2:30 PM                           611-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Terri E. Stephens  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Hunter, Isaac J.
2:30 PM                           747-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Isaac J. Hunter  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Larrow, Michael V. Jr.
2:30 PM                           1053-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Michael V. Larrow Jr.  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Williams, Robert C.B.
2:30 PM                           1356-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Robert C.B. Williams  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Messimer, Martin W.
2:30 PM                           1473-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Martin W. Messimer  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Holmes, Jessie M.
2:30 PM                           1571-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Jessie M. Holmes  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Little, Naomi M.
2:30 PM                           2481-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Naomi M. Little  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Richards, Mark P.
2:30 PM                           2677-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Mark P. Richards  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Rinehart, Dakota
2:30 PM                           2794-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Dakota Rinehart  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Richards, Mark P.
2:30 PM                           2877-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Mark P. Richards  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Hosmer, Shawna J.
2:30 PM                           3005-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Shawna J. Hosmer  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Krause, Amanda L.
2:30 PM                           3278-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Amanda L. Krause  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Brice, Nicholas
2:30 PM                           3615-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas A. Brice  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Fortine, Joshua
2:30 PM                           4142-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Fortine  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Fortine, Joshua
2:30 PM                           364-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Fortine  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Duchaine, Anthony W.
2:30 PM                           701-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Fortine, Joshua
2:30 PM                           861-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Fortine  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Duchaine, Anthony W.
2:30 PM                           1340-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. LaFountaine, Starr L.
2:30 PM                           1708-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Starr L. LaFountaine  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Rougier, Joseph F.
2:30 PM                           1709-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Joseph F. Rougier  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Huntington, Buffy D.
2:30 PM                           2172-6-15 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Buffy D. Huntington  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Probation Officer, Tara Gonthier
                                  Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Huntington, Buffy D.
2:30 PM                           1718-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Aimee Griffin)
                                  Defendant, Buffy D. Huntington  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Richards, Mark P.
2:30 PM                           1969-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Mark P. Richards  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Probation Officer, Amy Jacobs
                                  Probation Officer, Seth Page
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Richards, Mark P.
2:30 PM                           2323-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Mark P. Richards  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Probation Officer, Amy Jacobs
                                  Probation Officer, Seth Page

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Richards, Mark P.
2:30 PM                           2879-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Mark P. Richards  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Probation Officer, Amy Jacobs
                                  Probation Officer, Seth Page

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Richards, Mark P.
2:30 PM                           3431-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Mark P. Richards  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Probation Officer, Amy Jacobs
                                  Probation Officer, Seth Page
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Richards, Mark P.
2:30 PM                           3853-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Mark P. Richards  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Probation Officer, Amy Jacobs
                                  Probation Officer, Seth Page
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Richards, Mark P.
2:30 PM                           3946-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Mark P. Richards  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Probation Officer, Amy Jacobs
                                  Probation Officer, Seth Page
                                  Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Nov. 21
08:30 AM                          Arraignment
District Courtroom 2B             State vs.
                                    Restricted Case/2776-8-19 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/3859-11-19 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/3966-11-19 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/3963-11-19 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/3907-11-19 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/3965-11-19 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/3964-11-19 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/3924-11-19 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/3915-11-19 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/3916-11-19 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/3937-11-19 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/3946-11-19 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/3925-11-19 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/3879-11-19 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/3947-11-19 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/3990-11-19 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/3928-11-19 Cncr

Thursday,  Nov. 21                State vs. Tsultrim, Tenzin
8:30 AM                           355-11-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2B             Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Tenzin Tsultrim

Thursday,  Nov. 21                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          3750-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Nov. 22


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Stewart, Jerel L.
8:30 AM                           2642-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Jerel L. Stewart  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Tarallo, Dominick
8:30 AM                           2443-7-15 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Dominick Tarallo
                                  Probation Officer, Christopher LaPan

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Stewart, Jerel L.
8:30 AM                           1930-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Jerel L. Stewart  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Probation Officer, Jill Moore
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Baleshiski, Robert M.
9:30 AM                           5655-12-06 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Robert M. Baleshiski  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Probation Officer, Suzanne Dubuc

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. McCarthy-Beam, Kerri L.
9:30 AM                           1185-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Kerri L. McCarthy-Beam  (Harley G. Brown)

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Puma, Joshua P.
9:30 AM                           976-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Joshua P. Puma  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Puma, Joshua P.
9:30 AM                           1182-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Joshua P. Puma  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Puma, Joshua P.
9:30 AM                           1183-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Joshua P. Puma  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Puma, Joshua P.
9:30 AM                           1458-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Joshua P. Puma  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Quirk, Chadd A.
9:30 AM                           1870-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Chadd A. Quirk  (Harley G. Brown)

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Puma, Joshua P.
9:30 AM                           1796-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Joshua P. Puma  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. McCarthy-Beam, Kerri L.
9:30 AM                           2372-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Kerri L. McCarthy-Beam  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Puma, Joshua P.
9:30 AM                           2973-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Joshua P. Puma  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Fletcher, Ana M.
9:30 AM                           276-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Ana M. Fletcher  (Harley G. Brown)

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Puma, Joshua P.
9:30 AM                           3263-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Joshua P. Puma  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Lott, Leroy J.
9:30 AM                           3304-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Leroy J. Lott  (Harley G. Brown)

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Puma, Joshua P.
9:30 AM                           3479-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Joshua P. Puma  (Harley G. Brown)

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Puma, Joshua P.
9:30 AM                           3697-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Joshua P. Puma  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Cronin, Kale
10:30 AM                          3384-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Kale Cronin  (Robert W. Katims)
                                  Probation Officer, Seth Page
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Cronin, Kale
10:30 AM                          3977-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Kale Cronin  (Robert W. Katims)

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Turner, Samuel J.
10:30 AM                          2876-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Samuel J. Turner  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Hojohn, David
10:30 AM                          3761-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, David Hojohn  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Saine, Zachary
1:00 PM                           3479-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Bail Forfeiture Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Zachary Saine  (John B. St. Francis)

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Burnor, Melissa
1:00 PM                           374-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Melissa Burnor  (John B. St. Francis)

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Mead, Rita
1:00 PM                           1423-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Rita Mead  (John B. St. Francis)

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Bryant, Tyrone O.
1:00 PM                           396-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Tyrone O. Bryant  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Bryant, Tyrone O.
1:00 PM                           708-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Tyrone O. Bryant  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Bryant, Tyrone O.
1:00 PM                           1465-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Tyrone O. Bryant  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Haley, Ryan
1:00 PM                           1518-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Haley  (Richard R. Goldsborough)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Bryant, Tyrone O.
1:00 PM                           1655-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Tyrone O. Bryant  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Bryant, Tyrone O.
1:00 PM                           1850-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Tyrone O. Bryant  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Bryant, Tyrone O.
1:00 PM                           1905-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Tyrone O. Bryant  (John B. St. Francis)

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Bryant, Tyrone O.
1:00 PM                           2406-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Tyrone O. Bryant  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Bryant, Tyrone O.
1:00 PM                           2766-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Tyrone O. Bryant  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Bryant, Tyrone O.
1:00 PM                           2811-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Tyrone O. Bryant  (John B. St. Francis)

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Bryant, Tyrone O.
1:00 PM                           2968-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Tyrone O. Bryant  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Bryant, Tyrone O.
1:00 PM                           3090-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Tyrone O. Bryant  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Bryant, Tyrone O.
1:00 PM                           3096-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Tyrone O. Bryant  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Haley, Ryan
1:00 PM                           3618-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Haley  (Richard R. Goldsborough)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Bryant, Tyrone O.
1:00 PM                           3815-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Tyrone O. Bryant  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Sovey, Javante
2:00 PM                           2447-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Javante Sovey  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Sovey, Javante
2:00 PM                           3348-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Javante Sovey  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Sovey, Javante
2:00 PM                           3803-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Javante Sovey  (William D. Kidney)

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Wright, Bryan A.
2:00 PM                           684-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Bryan A. Wright  (Mark D. Oettinger)

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Wright, Bryan A.
2:00 PM                           1427-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Bryan A. Wright  (Mark D. Oettinger)

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Labombard, James R.
3:00 PM                           4002-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Weight of Evidence Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, James R. Labombard  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Desmarais, Ralph A.
8:30 AM                           2901-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Ralph A. Desmarais  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Desmarais, Ralph A.
8:30 AM                           3125-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ultan J. Doyle)
                                  Defendant, Ralph A. Desmarais  (Michael J. Straub)

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Barker, Erik W.
8:30 AM                           2468-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Erik W. Barker  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Barker, Erik W.
8:30 AM                           3335-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Erik W. Barker  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Burks, Kejon H.
9:30 AM                           4170-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Kejon H. Burks  (Robert W. Katims)

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Burks, Kejon H.
9:30 AM                           2207-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Kejon H. Burks  (Jessica Brown)

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Burks, Kejon H.
9:30 AM                           991-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Kejon H. Burks  (Robert W. Katims)

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
9:30 AM                           3557-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Robert J. Wiltz  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
9:30 AM                           3592-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Robert J. Wiltz  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
9:30 AM                           3933-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Robert J. Wiltz  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
9:30 AM                           3957-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Robert J. Wiltz  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
9:30 AM                           4144-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Robert J. Wiltz  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
9:30 AM                           245-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Robert J. Wiltz  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
9:30 AM                           246-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Robert J. Wiltz  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
9:30 AM                           370-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Robert J. Wiltz  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
9:30 AM                           1053-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Robert J. Wiltz  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
9:30 AM                           986-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Robert J. Wiltz  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
9:30 AM                           967-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Robert J. Wiltz  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
9:30 AM                           1123-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Robert J. Wiltz  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
9:30 AM                           2083-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Robert J. Wiltz  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. LeBlanc, Richard J.
9:30 AM                           2225-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Richard J. LeBlanc  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
9:30 AM                           2614-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Robert J. Wiltz  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
9:30 AM                           2645-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Robert J. Wiltz  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
9:30 AM                           2650-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Robert J. Wiltz  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. LeBlanc, Richard J.
9:30 AM                           2773-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Richard J. LeBlanc  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
9:30 AM                           3085-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Robert J. Wiltz  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
9:30 AM                           3333-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Robert J. Wiltz  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Gardner, Ian
9:30 AM                           3478-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Ian Gardner  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Wiltz, Robert J.
9:30 AM                           3744-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Robert J. Wiltz  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Gardner, Ian
9:30 AM                           3675-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Ian Gardner  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Gardner, Ian
9:30 AM                           1451-4-13 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             VOP Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Ian Gardner  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Probation Officer, Ethan Bacon
                                  Probation Officer, Jared Hodgin
                                  Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Gardner, Ian
9:30 AM                           1451-4-13 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Ian Gardner  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Probation Officer, Ethan Bacon
                                  Probation Officer, Jared Hodgin
                                  Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. King, Steven G.
1:30 PM                           2242-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Competency Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Steven G. King  (Sandra M. Lee)

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Gore, Vincent
1:30 PM                           2003-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Vincent Gore  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                Attorney General vs. Mauger, Jeffery
2:30 PM                           3058-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, Attorney General  (Paul A. Barkus)
                                  Defendant, Jeffery Mauger  (William R. Norful)

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Mauger, Jeffery
2:30 PM                           3043-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                                  Defendant, Jeffery Mauger  (William R. Norful)

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Mauger, Jeffery
2:30 PM                           262-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Jeffery Mauger

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Koch, Korey E.
2:30 PM                           3113-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Korey E. Koch  (William R. Norful)

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Koch, Korey E.
2:30 PM                           1037-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Korey E. Koch  (William R. Norful)

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Koch, Korey E.
2:30 PM                           1061-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Korey E. Koch  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Koch, Korey E.
2:30 PM                           2222-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Korey E. Koch  (William R. Norful)

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Koch, Korey E.
2:30 PM                           2343-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Korey E. Koch  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Koch, Korey E.
2:30 PM                           3141-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Korey E. Koch  (William R. Norful)

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Lafayette, Robert
3:30 PM                           1878-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Robert Lafayette  (Evan K. Barquist)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Paydon, Seth
3:30 PM                           2183-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Seth Paydon  (Kelly Green)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Bryan E. Dodge
                                  Victim's Advocate
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Edwards-Pawley, Ryan
3:30 PM                           3445-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Edwards-Pawley  (Catherine Hayes)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Senna, Zachary P.
3:30 PM                           3640-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Zachary P. Senna  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Nov. 22                State vs. Senna, Zachary P.
3:30 PM                           3732-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Zachary P. Senna  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Nov. 25


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Nov. 25                State vs. Pope, Abigail
1:30 PM                           2172-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Comp Status Hrg
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Abigail Pope  (Catherine Hayes)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Nov. 25                State vs. Sumner, Michael
1:30 PM                           2294-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Comp Status Hrg
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Michael Sumner  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Probation Officer, Shaun McCuin
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Tucker Jones
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Nov. 25                State vs. Haines, Michael P.
3:30 PM                           3635-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Michael P. Haines  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Nov. 25                State vs. Haines, Michael P.
3:30 PM                           3201-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Michael P. Haines  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

Monday,    Nov. 25                State vs. Haines, Michael P.
3:30 PM                           3202-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Michael P. Haines  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Nov. 25                State vs. Haines, Michael P.
3:30 PM                           3207-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Michael P. Haines  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Nov. 26


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Nov. 26
08:30 AM                          Arraignment
District Courtroom 2B             State vs.
                                    Confidential Case/2564-7-19 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/3494-10-19 Cncr
                                    Restricted Case/3715-10-19 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/3569-10-19 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/3720-10-19 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/3921-11-19 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/3931-11-19 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/3918-11-19 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/3932-11-19 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/3970-11-19 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/3936-11-19 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/3913-11-19 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/3985-11-19 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/3968-11-19 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/3978-11-19 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/3909-11-19 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/3967-11-19 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/3951-11-19 Cncr

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                State vs. Tupy, Douglas
8:30 AM                           3516-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Arrest Warrant Failure to Appear Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Douglas Tupy  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           2183-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           2758-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           2892-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                State vs. Stanton, Dennis R.
8:30 AM                           356-11-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2B             Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Dennis R. Stanton

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                State vs. Liatsos, Joakim K.
8:30 AM                           357-11-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2B             Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                State vs. Nemeth, Eric J.
8:30 AM                           358-11-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2B             Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Eric J. Nemeth  (Robert J. Kaplan)

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                State vs. Wilson, Christopher C.
8:30 AM                           359-11-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2B             Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Christopher C. Wilson  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                State vs. Johnson, Ryan M.
8:30 AM                           1138-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             VOP Rule 5 Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Ryan M. Johnson  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Probation Officer, Samuel Santos

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                State vs. Johnson, Ryan M.
8:30 AM                           1683-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             VOP Rule 5 Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Ryan M. Johnson  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Probation Officer, Samuel Santos

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                State vs. Johnson, Ryan M.
8:30 AM                           2977-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             VOP Rule 5 Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Ryan M. Johnson  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Probation Officer, Samuel Santos

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                State vs. Rand, Jody E.
1:00 PM                           1428-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jody E. Rand  (Charles Jordan Handy)

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                State vs. Thompson, Michael G.
1:00 PM                           422-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Michael G. Thompson  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                State vs. Thompson, Michael G.
1:00 PM                           859-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Michael G. Thompson  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                State vs. Rand, Jody E.
1:00 PM                           133-4-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jody E. Rand  (Charles Jordan Handy)

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                State vs. Overton, Andrew J.
1:00 PM                           1658-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Andrew J. Overton  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                State of Vermont vs. Thompson, Michael G.
1:00 PM                           34-5-19 Cncm/Civil Miscellaneous
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State of Vermont  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Michael G. Thompson  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                State vs. Thompson, Michael G.
1:00 PM                           2476-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Michael G. Thompson  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                State vs. Hayden, Christopher M.
2:00 PM                           3422-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Comp Status Hrg
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Christopher M. Hayden  (Christopher C. Moll)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                State vs. Hayden, Christopher M.
2:00 PM                           368-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Comp Status Hrg
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Christopher M. Hayden  (Christopher C. Moll)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                State vs. Hayden, Christopher M.
2:00 PM                           547-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Comp Status Hrg
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Christopher M. Hayden  (Christopher C. Moll)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                State vs. Hayden, Christopher M.
2:00 PM                           1181-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Comp Status Hrg
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Christopher M. Hayden  (Christopher C. Moll)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                State vs. Hayden, Christopher M.
2:00 PM                           2151-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Comp Status Hrg
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Christopher M. Hayden  (Christopher C. Moll)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                State vs. Hayden, Christopher M.
2:00 PM                           549-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Christopher M. Hayden  (Christopher C. Moll)

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                State vs. Hayden, Christopher M.
2:00 PM                           590-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Christopher M. Hayden  (Christopher C. Moll)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                State vs. Hayden, Christopher M.
2:00 PM                           632-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Christopher M. Hayden  (Christopher C. Moll)

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                State vs. Hayden, Christopher M.
2:00 PM                           2019-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Christopher M. Hayden  (Christopher C. Moll)

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                State vs. Ruest, Jennifer
3:00 PM                           2236-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer Ruest  (Benjamin E. Novogroski)

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                State vs. Canada, Dontay aka DANTE
3:00 PM                           2048-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Dontay Canada aka DANTE  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                State vs. Canada, Dontay aka DANTE
3:00 PM                           2069-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Dontay Canada aka DANTE  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                State vs. Canada, Dontay aka DANTE
3:00 PM                           2290-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Dontay Canada aka DANTE  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                State vs. Reed, Kristen E.
3:00 PM                           2334-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Kristen E. Reed  (Sandra M. Lee)

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                State vs. Canada, Dontay aka DANTE
3:00 PM                           3870-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Dontay Canada aka DANTE  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Nov. 26                State vs. Tinker, Bernard
1:30 PM                           1773-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Elizabeth L. Anderson)
                                  Defendant, Bernard Tinker  (William D. Kidney)

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                State vs. Lincoln, Brandon
1:30 PM                           2136-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Brandon Lincoln  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                State vs. Bigelow, Robert
1:30 PM                           713-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Robert Bigelow  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    William D. Kidney
                                  Victim's Advocate
                                  Witness in case  (Lindsey Owen Babson)

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                State vs. Gurung, Pratiman
1:30 PM                           3524-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Pratiman Gurung  (Mark A. Kaplan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                State vs. Gaudette, Lawrence A. Jr.
2:30 PM                           3033-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Lawrence A. Gaudette Jr.  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Probation Officer, Jared Hodgin
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                State vs. Gaudette, Lawrence A. Jr.
2:30 PM                           782-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Lawrence A. Gaudette Jr.  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                State vs. Garrison, Alexander Jr.
2:30 PM                           1576-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Alexander Garrison  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                State vs. Gaudette, Lawrence A. Jr.
2:30 PM                           1803-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Lawrence A. Gaudette Jr.  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                State vs. Gaudette, Lawrence A. Jr.
2:30 PM                           230-8-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Lawrence A. Gaudette Jr.

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                State vs. Gaudette, Lawrence A. Jr.
2:30 PM                           2671-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Lawrence A. Gaudette Jr.  (Jessica Brown)

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                State vs. Gaudette, Lawrence A. Jr.
2:30 PM                           3033-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Lawrence A. Gaudette Jr.  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Probation Officer, Jared Hodgin
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Nov. 27


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Nov. 27
08:30 AM                          Arraignment
District Courtroom 2B             State vs.
                                    Restricted Case/3694-10-19 Cncr

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. O'Neill, Nicole T.
8:30 AM                           1909-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Nicole T. O'Neill  (William R. Norful)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Cobb, Charles J.
8:30 AM                           2300-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Charles J. Cobb  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Martin, Jody
8:30 AM                           2924-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Jody Martin  (Brooks G. McArthur)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Cobb, Charles J.
8:30 AM                           2807-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Charles J. Cobb  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Cobb, Charles J.
8:30 AM                           2927-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Charles J. Cobb  (Brooks G. McArthur)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Cobb, Charles J.
8:30 AM                           3109-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Charles J. Cobb  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Decapua, Trisha
8:30 AM                           3158-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Trisha Decapua  (Harley G. Brown)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Bouchard, Danny L.
8:30 AM                           3267-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Danny L. Bouchard  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Gilbert, Patricia
8:30 AM                           3402-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Patricia Gilbert  (James W. Murdoch)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. O'Neill, Nicole T.
8:30 AM                           3700-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Nicole T. O'Neill  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Kalbfleisch, James M.
8:30 AM                           3704-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, James M. Kalbfleisch  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Siegriest, Charles R.
8:30 AM                           3714-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Charles R. Siegriest  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Hardy, Devon M.
8:30 AM                           3709-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Devon M. Hardy  (Evan B. Chadwick)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Bouchard, Shaun
8:30 AM                           3760-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Shaun Bouchard  (John B. St. Francis)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Magnuson, Megan
8:30 AM                           3620-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Megan Magnuson  (William R. Norful)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Kelleher, Stacey
8:30 AM                           3807-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Stacey Kelleher  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Person, William K.
8:30 AM                           3680-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, William K. Person  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           3086-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant  (William R. Norful)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Forsythe, Jared
8:30 AM                           2782-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Other
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Jared Forsythe  (Catherine Hayes)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Keyser, Tory E.
9:30 AM                           3685-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Attorney or Appear
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Tory E. Keyser
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Cushing, James P.
9:30 AM                           3738-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Attorney or Appear
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, James P. Cushing

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Tatro, Louis A. Sr.
9:30 AM                           3689-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Louis A. Tatro Sr.

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Taclof, Dorothy
1:00 PM                           1350-4-12 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Dorothy Taclof  (Sandra M. Lee)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. White, Matthew E.
1:00 PM                           3174-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Matthew E. White  (Sarah Reed)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Nolan, Shawn B.
1:00 PM                           1943-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Shawn B. Nolan  (Sarah Reed)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Bell, Jimmy L.
1:00 PM                           2891-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Jimmy L. Bell

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. White, Matthew E.
1:00 PM                           3156-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Matthew E. White  (Sarah Reed)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Bell, Jimmy L.
1:00 PM                           4125-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Jimmy L. Bell

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Dusablon, Robert Jr.
1:00 PM                           189-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Robert Dusablon Jr.  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Atwood, Dawn aka TIPPER
1:00 PM                           267-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Dawn Atwood aka TIPPER  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Nolan, Shawn B.
1:00 PM                           1076-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Shawn B. Nolan  (Sarah Reed)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Davis, Theresa
1:00 PM                           1762-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Theresa Davis  (Margaret M. Jansch)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Barnaby, Stephen
1:00 PM                           1959-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Stephen Barnaby  (Catherine Hayes)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Bell, Jimmy L.
1:00 PM                           2652-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Jimmy L. Bell  (William D. Kidney)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Menard, Amber T.
1:00 PM                           2897-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Amber T. Menard  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Serrano, Alexis L.
1:00 PM                           2847-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Alexis L. Serrano  (Catherine Hayes)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Bell, Jimmy L.
1:00 PM                           2818-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Jimmy L. Bell  (William D. Kidney)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Dusablon, Robert Jr.
1:00 PM                           3044-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Robert Dusablon Jr.  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Mnyonge, George
1:00 PM                           3093-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, George Mnyonge  (Catherine Hayes)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Loyer, Michael A.
1:00 PM                           3081-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Michael A. Loyer  (Margaret M. Jansch)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Loyer, Michael A.
1:00 PM                           3072-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Michael A. Loyer  (Margaret M. Jansch)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Whitney, Dillon S.
1:00 PM                           3244-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Dillon S. Whitney  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Bell, Jimmy L.
1:00 PM                           3067-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Jimmy L. Bell  (William D. Kidney)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Demers, Dillon J.
1:00 PM                           3131-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Dillon J. Demers  (Margaret M. Jansch)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Barnaby, Stephen
1:00 PM                           3339-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Stephen Barnaby  (Catherine Hayes)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Loyer, Michael A.
1:00 PM                           3299-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Michael A. Loyer  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Jones, Derrick D.
1:00 PM                           3347-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Derrick D. Jones  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Kirby, Jennifer L.
1:00 PM                           3398-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer L. Kirby  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. White, Everett W.
1:00 PM                           3410-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Everett W. White  (William D. Kidney)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Jenne, William A.
1:00 PM                           3412-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, William A. Jenne  (William D. Kidney)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Brooks, David L.
1:00 PM                           3433-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, David L. Brooks  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Lussier, Theresa
1:00 PM                           3411-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Theresa Lussier  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Farnham, Mark W.
1:00 PM                           3455-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Mark W. Farnham

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Bell, Jimmy L.
1:00 PM                           3484-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Jimmy L. Bell  (William D. Kidney)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Bell, Jimmy L.
1:00 PM                           3485-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Jimmy L. Bell  (William D. Kidney)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Farnham, Charles C.
1:00 PM                           3592-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Charles C. Farnham  (William D. Kidney)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Berry, Michael H.
1:00 PM                           3662-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Michael H. Berry  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Lama, Oman
1:00 PM                           3699-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Oman Lama  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Robtoy, Taylor L.
1:00 PM                           3562-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Taylor L. Robtoy  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Russell, James
1:00 PM                           3613-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, James Russell  (Margaret M. Jansch)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. White, Everett W.
1:00 PM                           3611-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Everett W. White  (William D. Kidney)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Potter, Sonja L.
1:00 PM                           3560-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Sonja L. Potter  (Sarah Reed)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Picard, Matthew
1:00 PM                           3749-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Matthew Picard  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Costopoulos, Aleta M.
1:00 PM                           3693-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Aleta M. Costopoulos  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Brooks, David L.
1:00 PM                           3691-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, David L. Brooks  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Merchant, Jazzmin
1:00 PM                           3742-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Jazzmin Merchant  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Charbonneau, Eric II
1:00 PM                           3806-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Eric Charbonneau II  (Catherine Hayes)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Kalmoi, Abdulkadir
1:00 PM                           3804-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Abdulkadir Kalmoi  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Benoit, Melinda A.
1:00 PM                           3711-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Melinda A. Benoit  (Catherine Hayes)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Whittemore, Charles E.
1:00 PM                           3829-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Charles E. Whittemore  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Fahmy, Jared
1:00 PM                           3849-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Jared Fahmy  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Fahmy, Jared
1:00 PM                           3854-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Jared Fahmy  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Fahmy, Jared
1:00 PM                           3850-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Jared Fahmy  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Fahmy, Jared
1:00 PM                           3851-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Jared Fahmy  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Adeluola, Folasade Theresa
1:00 PM                           1628-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Folasade Theresa Adeluola  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Dion, Amanda
1:00 PM                           1374-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Amanda Dion  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Dodelin, Richard R.
1:00 PM                           2717-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Richard R. Dodelin  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Lussier, Theresa
1:00 PM                           294-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Theresa Lussier

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Nolan, Tipton R.
1:00 PM                           3997-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Tipton R. Nolan  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Lama, Oman
1:00 PM                           1717-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Oman Lama  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Probation Officer, Johnathan Teske
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Picard, Matthew
1:00 PM                           1879-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Matthew Picard  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Gulfield, Tyler
8:30 AM                           125-4-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Tyler Gulfield

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Shah, Vishal
8:30 AM                           233-8-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Vishal Shah  (Zachery D. Weight)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Shah, Vishal
8:30 AM                           2759-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Vishal Shah  (Zachery D. Weight)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Bruce, Lisbeth
9:30 AM                           307-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Lisbeth Bruce  (Kyle R. Bates)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Giroux, Christina L.
9:30 AM                           3288-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Christina L. Giroux  (Maryanne E. Kampmann)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Bruce, Lisbeth
9:30 AM                           3580-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Lisbeth Bruce  (Kyle R. Bates)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Giroux, Christina L.
9:30 AM                           277-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Christina L. Giroux  (Maryanne E. Kampmann)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Richard, Matthew A.
10:30 AM                          311-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Matthew A. Richard  (Robert H. Backus)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Richard, Matthew A.
10:30 AM                          3577-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Matthew A. Richard  (Robert H. Backus)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. McDonald, Andrew
3:00 PM                           238-8-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Andrew McDonald  (Charles Jordan Handy)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. McDonald, Andrew
3:00 PM                           2691-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Andrew McDonald  (Charles Jordan Handy)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Kopecky, Anthony A.
3:00 PM                           295-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Anthony A. Kopecky  (Robert J. Kaplan)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Daniels, Hilary M.
3:00 PM                           299-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Hilary M. Daniels  (Charles Jordan Handy)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Daniels, Hilary M.
3:00 PM                           2544-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Hilary M. Daniels  (Charles Jordan Handy)

Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Kopecky, Anthony A.
3:00 PM                           3423-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Anthony A. Kopecky  (Robert J. Kaplan)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Dec. 2


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. Wells, Joshua D.
2:00 PM                           2889-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Joshua D. Wells  (Catherine Hayes)

Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. Perry, Cory
2:00 PM                           2488-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Cory Perry  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. Wells, Joshua D.
2:00 PM                           252-8-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Joshua D. Wells

Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. Perry, Cory
2:00 PM                           3397-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Cory Perry  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. Cogdill, Molly J.
3:00 PM                           2432-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Molly J. Cogdill  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. Curtis, Gregory
8:30 AM                           3075-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John D.G. Waszak)
                                  Defendant, Gregory Curtis  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Probation Officer, Travis Kimball
                                  Probation Officer, Travis Kimball

Monday,    Dec.  2                Attorney General vs. Curtis, Gregory
8:30 AM                           3282-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Attorney General  (John D.G. Waszak)
                                  Defendant, Gregory Curtis  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Probation Officer, Travis Kimball

Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. LeClaire, Walter
1:30 PM                           1167-3-99 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Other
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Walter LeClaire  (Annemarie Manhardt)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Melanie Hall  (Jody A. Racht)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Pamela L. Hall Johnson
                                  Witness in case  (John J. Long)

Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. Ward, Mindi-Lyn T.
1:30 PM                           2424-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Mindi-Lyn T. Ward  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. Brooks, Charles C.
1:30 PM                           3174-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Charles C. Brooks  (Sara M. Puls)

Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. Brooks, Charles C.
1:30 PM                           291-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Charles C. Brooks  (Sara M. Puls)

Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. Mayville, Mark
2:30 PM                           3811-6-00 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Mark Mayville

Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. Mayville, Mark
2:30 PM                           3785-7-04 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Mark Mayville

Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. Mayville, Mark
2:30 PM                           5177-9-04 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Defendant, Mark Mayville

Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. Dayo, Abdikidir
3:30 PM                           3749-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Abdikadir Dayo  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. Dayo, Abdikadir
3:30 PM                           2858-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Abdikadir Dayo  (Sara M. Puls)

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. French, Lisa A.
8:30 AM                           1265-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Lisa A. French

Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. French, Lisa A.
8:30 AM                           62-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Lisa A. French

Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
9:30 AM                           181-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
9:30 AM                           223-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
9:30 AM                           235-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
9:30 AM                           1208-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
9:30 AM                           158-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
9:30 AM                           96-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
9:30 AM                           335-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)

Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
9:30 AM                           1485-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)

Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
9:30 AM                           1483-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
9:30 AM                           1521-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
9:30 AM                           2064-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)

Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
9:30 AM                           2623-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
9:30 AM                           2983-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
9:30 AM                           2991-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)

Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
9:30 AM                           3259-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)

Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
9:30 AM                           3519-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
9:30 AM                           3521-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
9:30 AM                           3520-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
9:30 AM                           3635-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)

Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
9:30 AM                           3754-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
9:30 AM                           3839-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
9:30 AM                           3901-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)

Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. Herd, Tyler C.
9:30 AM                           3861-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Herd  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. Sanbourn, Nicolelus
10:30 AM                          1674-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Nicolelus Sanbourn  (John B. St. Francis)

Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. Ruhl, Jeremiah D.
10:30 AM                          824-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Jeremiah D. Ruhl  (Sarah Reed)

Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. Clogston, April
1:00 PM                           1913-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, April Clogston  (Sandra M. Lee)

Monday,    Dec.  2                City of Burlington vs. Garside, Sara E.
1:00 PM                           82-10-19 Cncm/Civil Miscellaneous
District Courtroom 2A             Other
                                  Plaintiff, City of Burlington  (Joy Hovestadt)
                                  Defendant, Sara E. Garside

Monday,    Dec.  2                City of Burlington vs. Zammuto, Shayla
1:00 PM                           83-10-19 Cncm/Civil Miscellaneous
District Courtroom 2A             Other
                                  Plaintiff, City of Burlington  (Joy Hovestadt)
                                  Defendant, Shayla Zammuto

Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. Owens, Nathaniel J.
2:00 PM                           1376-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Continuation of a contested hrg w/same j
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Nathaniel J. Owens  (Michael A. Fortini)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    David V. Kirby

Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. Riley, Melissa
2:00 PM                           425-2-06 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Melissa Riley  (Mairead C. O'Reilly)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Dec. 3


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec.  3
08:30 AM                          Arraignment
District Courtroom 2B             State vs.
                                    Confidential Case/4118-12-18 Cncr
                                    Restricted Case/4285-12-18 Cncr
                                    Restricted Case/2145-6-19 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/2862-8-19 Cncr
                                    Restricted Case/3765-10-19 Cncr
                                    Restricted Case/3814-11-19 Cncr

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           39-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant  (William D. Kidney)

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           1450-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant  (William D. Kidney)

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           2707-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant  (William D. Kidney)

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Levintritt, Dan
1:00 PM                           385-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Dan Levintritt  (Robert L. Sussman)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Susan Hardin
                                  Victim  (Brooks G. McArthur)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Streeter, Eugene W.
1:00 PM                           853-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Eugene W. Streeter  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Probation Officer, Probation & Paro Dept. of Corrections l
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Streeter, Eugene W.
1:00 PM                           1344-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Eugene W. Streeter  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Probation Officer, Probation & Paro Dept. of Corrections l
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Streeter, Eugene W.
1:00 PM                           1311-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Eugene W. Streeter  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Probation Officer, Probation & Paro Dept. of Corrections l
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Streeter, Eugene W.
1:00 PM                           1421-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Eugene W. Streeter  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Probation Officer, Probation & Paro Dept. of Corrections l

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Streeter, Eugene W.
1:00 PM                           1509-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Eugene W. Streeter  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Probation Officer, Probation & Paro Dept. of Corrections l

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Streeter, Eugene W.
1:00 PM                           1508-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Eugene W. Streeter  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Probation Officer, Probation & Paro Dept. of Corrections l
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Dvorak, James
1:00 PM                           1635-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, James Dvorak  (Robert J. Kaplan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Streeter, Eugene W.
1:00 PM                           1661-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Eugene W. Streeter  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Probation Officer, Probation & Paro Dept. of Corrections l
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Levintritt, Dan
1:00 PM                           2825-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Dan Levintritt  (Robert L. Sussman)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Streeter, Eugene W.
1:00 PM                           2922-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Eugene W. Streeter  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Streeter, Eugene W.
1:00 PM                           2769-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Eugene W. Streeter  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Streeter, Eugene W.
1:00 PM                           3209-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Eugene W. Streeter  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Kerow, Ahmed
1:00 PM                           3388-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Ahmed Kerow  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Streeter, Eugene W.
1:00 PM                           3307-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Eugene W. Streeter  (Jason J. Sawyer)

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Streeter, Eugene W.
1:00 PM                           3308-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Eugene W. Streeter  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Streeter, Eugene W.
1:00 PM                           3309-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Eugene W. Streeter  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Streeter, Eugene W.
1:00 PM                           3441-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Eugene W. Streeter  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Streeter, Eugene W.
1:00 PM                           3614-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Eugene W. Streeter  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Streeter, Eugene W.
1:00 PM                           3729-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Eugene W. Streeter  (Jason J. Sawyer)

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Larrabee, Matthew
1:00 PM                           3681-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Matthew Larrabee  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Garrison, Nathaniel J.
1:00 PM                           3816-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Nathaniel J. Garrison  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Champney, Charles N.
2:00 PM                           2169-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Charles N. Champney  (Sara M. Puls)

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Champney, Charles N.
2:00 PM                           878-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Charles N. Champney  (Sara M. Puls)

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Champney, Charles N.
2:00 PM                           2880-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Charles N. Champney  (Sara M. Puls)

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Champney, Charles N.
2:00 PM                           131-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Charles N. Champney  (Sara M. Puls)

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Champney, Charles N.
2:00 PM                           2694-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Charles N. Champney  (Sara M. Puls)

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Champney, Charles N.
2:00 PM                           3221-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Charles N. Champney  (Sara M. Puls)

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Champney, Charles N.
2:00 PM                           3491-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Charles N. Champney  (Sara M. Puls)

Tuesday,   Dec.  3
03:00 PM                          Arraignment
District Courtroom 2B             State vs.
                                    Restricted Case/3542-10-19 Cncr

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Elliott, Crystal
3:00 PM                           1937-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Crystal Elliott  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Elliott, Crystal
3:00 PM                           2400-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Crystal Elliott  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Streeter, Eugene W.
3:00 PM                           3728-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Eugene W. Streeter  (Jason J. Sawyer)

Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Rougier, Joseph F.
8:30 AM                           1709-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Restitution Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Joseph F. Rougier  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Burbo, Cyriah J.
8:30 AM                           3489-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Cyriah J. Burbo  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Burbo, Cyriah J.
8:30 AM                           3488-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Cyriah J. Burbo  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Burbo, Cyriah J.
8:30 AM                           3487-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Cyriah J. Burbo  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Burbo, Cyriah J.
8:30 AM                           3490-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Cyriah J. Burbo  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Shoestock, Emily Lynn
8:30 AM                           4190-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Emily L. Shoestock  (Catherine Hayes)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Branon, Tyler
8:30 AM                           127-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Branon  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Shoestock, Emily L.
8:30 AM                           120-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Emily L. Shoestock  (Catherine Hayes)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Burbo, Cyriah J.
8:30 AM                           243-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State
                                  Defendant, Cyriah J. Burbo  (Michael J. Straub)

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Burbo, Cyriah J.
8:30 AM                           242-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Cyriah J. Burbo  (Michael J. Straub)

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Branon, Tyler
8:30 AM                           700-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Branon  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Branon, Tyler J.
8:30 AM                           643-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Branon  (Michael J. Straub)

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Burbo, Cyriah J.
8:30 AM                           1308-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Cyriah J. Burbo  (Michael J. Straub)

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Branon, Tyler J.
8:30 AM                           1184-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Branon  (Michael J. Straub)

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Branon, Tyler J.
8:30 AM                           2130-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Branon  (Michael J. Straub)

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Branon, Tyler J.
8:30 AM                           2138-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Branon  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Branon, Tyler J.
8:30 AM                           2221-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Branon  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Branon, Tyler J.
8:30 AM                           2220-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Branon  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Branon, Tyler J.
8:30 AM                           2162-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Branon  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Morrill, Wayne T.
8:30 AM                           2274-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Wayne T. Morrill  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Morrill, Wayne T.
8:30 AM                           2363-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Wayne T. Morrill  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Morrill, Wayne T.
8:30 AM                           2362-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Wayne T. Morrill  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Branon, Tyler J.
8:30 AM                           2371-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Branon  (Michael J. Straub)

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Branon, Tyler J.
8:30 AM                           2392-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Branon  (Michael J. Straub)

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Morrill, Wayne T.
8:30 AM                           2585-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Wayne T. Morrill  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Morrill, Wayne T.
8:30 AM                           2586-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Wayne T. Morrill  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Morrill, Wayne T.
8:30 AM                           2656-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Wayne T. Morrill  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Branon, Tyler J.
8:30 AM                           2857-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Branon  (Michael J. Straub)

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Branon, Tyler J.
8:30 AM                           2981-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Branon  (Michael J. Straub)

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Bushey, Robert F.
8:30 AM                           2912-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Robert F. Bushey  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Branon, Tyler J.
8:30 AM                           3018-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Branon  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Branon, Tyler J.
8:30 AM                           3055-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Branon  (Michael J. Straub)

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Shoestock, Emily L.
8:30 AM                           3246-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Emily L. Shoestock  (Catherine Hayes)

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Branon, Tyler J.
8:30 AM                           3137-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Branon  (Michael J. Straub)

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Branon, Tyler J.
8:30 AM                           3332-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Branon  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Bushey, Robert F.
8:30 AM                           3518-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Robert F. Bushey  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Bushey, Robert F.
8:30 AM                           3572-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Robert F. Bushey  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Bushey, Robert F.
8:30 AM                           3571-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Robert F. Bushey  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Bushey, Robert F.
8:30 AM                           3573-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Robert F. Bushey  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Bushey, Robert F.
8:30 AM                           3575-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Robert F. Bushey  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Bushey, Robert F.
8:30 AM                           3664-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Robert F. Bushey  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Branon, Tyler J.
8:30 AM                           3730-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Branon  (Michael J. Straub)

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Branon, Tyler J.
8:30 AM                           3822-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Branon  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Branon, Tyler J.
8:30 AM                           3830-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Branon  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Bushey, Robert F.
8:30 AM                           3763-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Robert F. Bushey  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Porta, Morningstar M.
9:30 AM                           1614-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Morningstar M. Porta  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Irons, Krystal
9:30 AM                           2428-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Krystal Irons  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Dupaw, Maxwell S.
9:30 AM                           22-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Maxwell S. Dupaw  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Probation Officer, Andrew Hathaway

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Porta, Morningstar M.
9:30 AM                           3948-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Morningstar M. Porta  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Long, Mark J.
9:30 AM                           722-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Mark J. Long  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Porta, Morningstar M.
9:30 AM                           1055-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Morningstar M. Porta  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Lewis, Isaaci Z.
9:30 AM                           3633-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Isaaci Z. Lewis  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Long, Mark J.
9:30 AM                           3828-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Mark J. Long  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Limoge, Chad M.
9:30 AM                           3718-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Chad M. Limoge  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Sherburne, Austin
9:30 AM                           3977-10-15 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Austin Sherburne  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Probation Officer, Samuel Santos
                                  Probation Officer, Herb Sinkinson

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Sherburne, Austin
9:30 AM                           953-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Austin Sherburne  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Probation Officer, Samuel Santos
                                  Probation Officer, Herb Sinkinson

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Sherburne, Austin
9:30 AM                           1796-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Austin Sherburne  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Probation Officer, Samuel Santos
                                  Probation Officer, Herb Sinkinson

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Kayembe, Claude
10:30 AM                          2364-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Claude Kayembe  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                Confidential Case
10:30 AM                          2676-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant  (Catherine Hayes)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Rai, Som Mai
10:30 AM                          359-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Som Mai Rai  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Jogi, Bidhya
10:30 AM                          1375-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Bidhya Jogi  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Giri, Kanchar
10:30 AM                          2139-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Kanchar Giri  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Shrestha, Nirmal
10:30 AM                          2298-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Nirmal Shrestha  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Shrestha, Nirmal
10:30 AM                          2582-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Nirmal Shrestha  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Karki, Rabin
10:30 AM                          3812-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Rabin Karki  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Baker, Irving R.
1:30 PM                           3655-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Irving R. Baker  (Jessica Brown)

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Campbell, Gordon E. Jr.
1:30 PM                           1079-3-06 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Aimee Griffin)
                                  Defendant, Gordon E. Campbell Jr.  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Probation Officer, Ryan Grogan
                                  Probation Officer, Ryan Nolan

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Wesson, Timothy E. Jr.
1:30 PM                           3944-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Timothy E. Wesson Jr.  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Probation Officer, Christopher LaPan
                                  Probation Officer, Seth Page

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Baker, Irving R.
1:30 PM                           4109-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Irving R. Baker  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Probation Officer, Samuel Santos

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Mayange, Hamadi
1:30 PM                           653-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Hamadi Mayange  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Probation Officer, Suzanne Dubuc

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Handy, Peter T.
2:30 PM                           4176-11-15 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Peter T. Handy  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Probation Officer, Seth Page
                                  Probation Officer, Samuel Santos
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Aimee Griffin
                                  Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Allen-Hayden, Quatie L.
8:30 AM                           2895-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Quatie L. Allen-Hayden  (Robert J. Kaplan)

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Mai, Tam T.
9:30 AM                           3644-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Tam T. Mai  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Garland, Lisa M. aka SCANNAPIECO/SAMSON
10:30 AM                          1871-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Lisa M. Garland aka SCANNAPIECO/SAMSON  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                Confidential Case
1:00 PM                           2198-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant  (William D. Kidney)

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Larrow, Scott M.
1:00 PM                           2376-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Scott M. Larrow  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Larrow, Scott M.
1:00 PM                           2990-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Scott M. Larrow  (William D. Kidney)

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Larrow, Scott M.
1:00 PM                           3166-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Scott M. Larrow  (William D. Kidney)

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Russell, Justin
3:00 PM                           1577-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Justin Russell  (Robert W. Katims)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Emily P. Pijanowski
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Dec. 4


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec.  4
08:30 AM                          Arraignment
District Courtroom 2B             State vs.
                                    Confidential Case/3960-11-19 Cncr

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
8:30 AM                           824-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Jason W. Bray aka DIDYOUNG  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
8:30 AM                           1781-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Jason W. Bray aka DIDYOUNG  (John B. St. Francis)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
8:30 AM                           3947-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Jason W. Bray aka DIDYOUNG  (John B. St. Francis)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
8:30 AM                           435-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Jason W. Bray aka DIDYOUNG  (John B. St. Francis)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
8:30 AM                           436-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Jason W. Bray aka DIDYOUNG  (John B. St. Francis)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
8:30 AM                           628-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Jason W. Bray aka DIDYOUNG  (John B. St. Francis)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
8:30 AM                           1201-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Jason W. Bray aka DIDYOUNG  (John B. St. Francis)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
8:30 AM                           1645-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Jason W. Bray aka DIDYOUNG  (John B. St. Francis)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
8:30 AM                           2082-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Jason W. Bray aka DIDYOUNG  (John B. St. Francis)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
8:30 AM                           1804-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Jason W. Bray aka DIDYOUNG  (John B. St. Francis)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Barber, Kim I.
8:30 AM                           1902-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Kim I. Barber  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
8:30 AM                           2084-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Jason W. Bray aka DIDYOUNG  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
8:30 AM                           2009-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Jason W. Bray aka DIDYOUNG  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
8:30 AM                           2359-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Jason W. Bray aka DIDYOUNG  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Damico, Bo Daniel
8:30 AM                           2666-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Bo Daniel Damico  (John B. St. Francis)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Bray, Jason W. aka DIDYOUNG
8:30 AM                           2815-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Jason W. Bray aka DIDYOUNG  (John B. St. Francis)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Savard, Thomas F. Jr.
8:30 AM                           3013-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Thomas F. Savard Jr.  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Baker, Eric S.
8:30 AM                           3239-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Eric S. Baker  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Bryan E. Dodge
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Powers, Penny
8:30 AM                           3260-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Penny Powers  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Crosby, Cale M.
8:30 AM                           3268-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Cale M. Crosby  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Moon, Isaac
8:30 AM                           3368-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Isaac Moon  (Timothy B. Fair)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Palmer, Ashley M.
8:30 AM                           3481-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Ashley M. Palmer  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Nash, Jillian L.
8:30 AM                           3576-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Jillian L. Nash  (Samantha V. Lednicky)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. O'Dell, Steven A.
8:30 AM                           1267-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Steven A. O'Dell  (John B. St. Francis)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Russell, Justin
8:30 AM                           1577-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Justin Russell  (Robert W. Katims)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Emily P. Pijanowski
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Hussey, Madox C.
8:30 AM                           3415-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Mada, Hussein
8:30 AM                           3458-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Other
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Hussein Mada  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. O'Neil, Melici
8:30 AM                           3757-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Melici O'Neil  (Albert Schaal Fox)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Tummings, Whitney
9:30 AM                           3192-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Whitney Tummings
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Parrow, Collin
1:00 PM                           1687-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Collin Parrow  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. MacDonald, Jennifer M.
1:00 PM                           2942-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer M. MacDonald  (Sara M. Puls)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. MacDonald, Jennifer M.
1:00 PM                           3245-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer M. MacDonald  (Sara M. Puls)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Little, Solomon
1:00 PM                           4300-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Solomon Little  (Sara M. Puls)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. MacDonald, Jennifer M.
1:00 PM                           230-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer M. MacDonald  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. MacDonald, Jennifer M.
1:00 PM                           576-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer M. MacDonald  (Sara M. Puls)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Laurel, Mark E.
1:00 PM                           893-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Mark E. Laurel  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. MacDonald, Jennifer M.
1:00 PM                           1294-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer M. MacDonald  (Sara M. Puls)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Bromfield, Alisha
1:00 PM                           1482-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Alisha Bromfield  (Sandra M. Lee)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Gilchrist, Anna M.
1:00 PM                           2193-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Anna M. Gilchrist  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. MacDonald, Jennifer M.
1:00 PM                           2205-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer M. MacDonald  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Lacross, Trevor
1:00 PM                           2507-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Trevor LaCross  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. MacDonald, Jennifer M.
1:00 PM                           2399-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer M. MacDonald  (Sara M. Puls)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. MacDonald, Jennifer M.
1:00 PM                           2440-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer M. MacDonald  (Sara M. Puls)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. MacDonald, Jennifer M.
1:00 PM                           2533-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer M. MacDonald  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. MacDonald, Jennifer M.
1:00 PM                           2647-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer M. MacDonald  (Sara M. Puls)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Little, Solomon
1:00 PM                           2826-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Solomon Little  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Gliffaud, Gelin
1:00 PM                           2872-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Gelin Gliffaud  (Kelly Green)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Bryan E. Dodge

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Monette, John
1:00 PM                           2933-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, John Monette  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. MacDonald, Jennifer M.
1:00 PM                           2910-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer M. MacDonald  (Sara M. Puls)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Harris, Robert
1:00 PM                           3058-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Robert Harris  (William D. Kidney)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Sherer, Michelle L.
1:00 PM                           3119-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Michelle L. Sherer  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Gilchrist, Anna M.
1:00 PM                           3156-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Anna M. Gilchrist  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Sulejmani, Agim
1:00 PM                           3157-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Agim Sulejmani  (Sandra M. Lee)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Little, Solomon
1:00 PM                           3219-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Solomon Little  (Sara M. Puls)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. MacDonald, Jennifer M.
1:00 PM                           3378-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer M. MacDonald  (Sara M. Puls)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Bray, Anthony
1:00 PM                           3393-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Anthony Bray  (Sandra M. Lee)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Baker, Eric S.
1:00 PM                           3435-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Eric S. Baker  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Co-Counsel

                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Baker, Eric S.
1:00 PM                           3509-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Eric S. Baker  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Bryan E. Dodge
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Houck, Robert L.
1:00 PM                           3470-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Robert L. Houck  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Bennett, Tad M.
1:00 PM                           3658-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Tad M. Bennett  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Gilchrist, Anna M.
1:00 PM                           3660-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Anna M. Gilchrist  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Sherer, Michelle L.
1:00 PM                           3663-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Michelle L. Sherer  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Lowell, Richard P.
1:00 PM                           3767-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Richard P. Lowell  (Sarah Reed)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. MacDonald, Jennifer M.
1:00 PM                           3775-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer M. MacDonald  (Sara M. Puls)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. DeBaise, Christopher S.
1:00 PM                           3764-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Christopher S. DeBaise  (Kelly Green)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Lafrance, Tyler
1:00 PM                           3799-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler Lafrance  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Lafrance, Tyler
1:00 PM                           3798-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler Lafrance  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Batchelder, Carrie
1:00 PM                           3817-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant  (Catherine Hayes)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Castromatias, Angelo M.
1:00 PM                           3843-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Angelo M. Castromatias  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Lowe, Regon
1:00 PM                           3813-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Regon Lowe  (Sarah Reed)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Jerome, Michael
1:00 PM                           3844-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Michael Jerome  (Sara M. Puls)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Snow, John S. Jr.
1:00 PM                           3892-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, John S. Snow Jr.  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Gentes, Jason
1:00 PM                           3896-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State
                                  Defendant, Jason Gentes  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Bradley, Tina Marie
1:00 PM                           3895-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Tina Marie Bradley  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. DeBaise, Christopher S.
1:00 PM                           340-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Christopher S. DeBaise

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Batchelder, Carrie
1:00 PM                           342-11-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Laurel, Mark
1:00 PM                           1641-5-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Mark E. Laurel  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Probation Officer, Michelle Pisegna
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Laurel, Mark E.
1:00 PM                           312-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Mark E. Laurel  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Probation Officer, Michelle Pisegna
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Laurel, Mark E.
1:00 PM                           1397-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Mark E. Laurel  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Probation Officer, Michelle Pisegna
                                  Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Bisson, John A.
8:30 AM                           304-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, John A. Bisson  (Devin McLaughlin)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Deptula, Filip
8:30 AM                           308-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Filip Deptula  (Christopher L. Davis)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Laird, Tracey
8:30 AM                           323-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Tracey Laird  (Robert H. Backus)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Bisson, John A.
8:30 AM                           3467-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, John A. Bisson  (Devin McLaughlin)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Deptula, Filip
8:30 AM                           3540-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Filip Deptula  (Christopher L. Davis)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Laird, Tracey
8:30 AM                           3683-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Tracey Laird  (Robert H. Backus)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Precourt, Raymond R.
9:30 AM                           320-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Raymond R. Precourt  (Mark A. Kaplan)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Jagar, Dragan
9:30 AM                           338-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Dragan Jagar  (Robert J. Kaplan)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Precourt, Raymond R.
9:30 AM                           3631-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Raymond R. Precourt  (Mark A. Kaplan)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Jagar, Dragan
9:30 AM                           3778-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Dragan Jagar  (Robert J. Kaplan)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Martori, Juan Raymond
1:30 PM                           1741-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Juan Raymond Martori  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Soszynski, Eric P.
3:00 PM                           288-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Eric P. Soszynski  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Root, Kyle A.
3:00 PM                           321-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Kyle A. Root  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Soszynski, Eric P.
3:00 PM                           3406-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Eric P. Soszynski  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                State vs. Root, Kyle A.
3:00 PM                           3574-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Kyle A. Root  (Brooks G. McArthur)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Dec. 5


Cases heard by John L. Pacht

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec.  5
08:30 AM                          Arraignment
District Courtroom 2A             State vs.
                                    Confidential Case/3979-11-19 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/3980-11-19 Cncr

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Hatch, Marjorie
8:30 AM                           1349-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Other
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Marjorie Hatch  (Sara M. Puls)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Hatch, Marjorie
8:30 AM                           1356-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Other
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Marjorie Hatch  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Hatch, Marjorie
8:30 AM                           1843-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Other
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Marjorie Hatch  (Sara M. Puls)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Hatch, Marjorie
8:30 AM                           2078-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Other
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Marjorie Hatch  (Sara M. Puls)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Kasongo, Baze
10:30 AM                          149-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Other
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Baze Kasongo  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Bills, Veronica L.
2:30 PM                           4338-11-16 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Veronica L. Bills  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Probation Officer, Jill Anderson
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Bills, Veronica L.
2:30 PM                           665-2-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Veronica L. Bills  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Probation Officer, Jill Anderson
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Stankovic, Elena
2:30 PM                           851-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Elena Stankovic  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Stankovic, Elena
2:30 PM                           1274-4-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Elena Stankovic  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Bills, Veronica L.
2:30 PM                           2057-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Veronica L. Bills  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Probation Officer, Jill Anderson
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Stankovic, Elena
2:30 PM                           2771-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Elena Stankovic  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Bevins, Ronald L.
2:30 PM                           957-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Ronald L. Bevins  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Harris, David L.
2:30 PM                           1123-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, David L. Harris  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Probation Officer, Samuel Santos
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Bevins, Ronald L.
2:30 PM                           2163-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Ronald L. Bevins  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Bevins, Ronald L.
2:30 PM                           2283-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Ronald L. Bevins  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Cheney, Alyssa A.
2:30 PM                           2735-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Alyssa A. Cheney  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Marking, Theresa
2:30 PM                           3022-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Theresa Marking  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Hochron, Douglas
2:30 PM                           3182-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Douglas Hochron  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Cunningham, Tyler J.
2:30 PM                           3452-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Cunningham  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Fitzpatrick, Christopher M.
2:30 PM                           3585-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Christopher M. Fitzpatrick  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Fitzpatrick, Christopher M.
2:30 PM                           3587-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Christopher M. Fitzpatrick  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Krag, Peter M.
2:30 PM                           4172-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Peter M. Krag  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Coolum, Nicole A.
2:30 PM                           909-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Nicole A. Coolum  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. MacLeod, Paul J. aka McLeod
2:30 PM                           1222-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Paul J. MacLeod aka McLeod  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Marking, Theresa
2:30 PM                           1369-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Theresa Marking  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. MacLeod, Paul J. aka McLeod
2:30 PM                           1234-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Paul J. MacLeod aka McLeod  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Cunningham, Tyler J.
2:30 PM                           1477-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Cunningham  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Work, Alan
2:30 PM                           1707-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Alan F. Work  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Coolum, Nicole A.
2:30 PM                           1572-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Nicole A. Coolum  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Coolum, Nicole A.
2:30 PM                           1751-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Nicole A. Coolum  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Work, Alan F.
2:30 PM                           1824-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Treat Court Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Alan F. Work  (Sarah Reed)

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec.  5
08:30 AM                          Arraignment
District Courtroom 2B             State vs.
                                    Restricted Case/2287-7-19 Cncr

Thursday,  Dec.  5                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           1566-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
8:30 AM                           14-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tracy Richards AKA Martel  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Durochia, Sheridan J.
8:30 AM                           1147-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Sheridan J. Durochia  (Richard R. Goldsborough)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Lamore, Timothy S.
8:30 AM                           1777-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Timothy S. Lamore  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Arthers, Aaron
8:30 AM                           2029-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Aaron A. Arthers  (John B. St. Francis)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Philbrook, Mariah
8:30 AM                           2207-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Mariah Philbrook  (Michael J. Straub)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Norman, Lynn S.
8:30 AM                           3139-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Lynn S. Norman  (Catherine Hayes)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Wood, John B.
8:30 AM                           58-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ultan J. Doyle)
                                  Defendant, John B. Wood  (Edward M. Kenney)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Brown, Paul III
8:30 AM                           467-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Paul Brown III  (William R. Norful)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Dunbar, Sarah
8:30 AM                           515-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Sarah Dunbar  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Stratton, Jeffrey A.
8:30 AM                           739-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey A. Stratton  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Edson, Eric J.
8:30 AM                           1168-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Eric J. Edson  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Gulfield, Tyler
8:30 AM                           1360-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Tyler Gulfield  (Harley G. Brown)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Beaupre, Billy L.
8:30 AM                           1557-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Billy L. Beaupre  (Sandra M. Lee)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. McGuire, Jesse J.
8:30 AM                           1721-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Jesse J. McGuire  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Whitney, Steven
8:30 AM                           1877-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Steven Whitney  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Packy, Joseph (Sasha)
8:30 AM                           1799-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Joseph (Sasha) Packy  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Baek, Rowan
8:30 AM                           2086-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Rowan Baek  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Warner, Brian
8:30 AM                           2091-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Brian Warner  (Margaret M. Jansch)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Knowlton, Catherine
8:30 AM                           2013-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Catherine Knowlton  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Richards, Mark P.
8:30 AM                           2190-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Mark P. Richards  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Mitchell, John
8:30 AM                           2469-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, John Mitchell  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Badger, Louis N.
8:30 AM                           2625-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Louis N. Badger  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Smith, Eric
8:30 AM                           2576-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Eric Smith  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Gestner, Randall
8:30 AM                           2760-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Randall Gestner  (Harley G. Brown)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Nguyen, Ho
8:30 AM                           2865-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Ho Nguyen  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Corbitt, Leon III
8:30 AM                           2899-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Leon Corbitt III  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Reese-Hooten, Dasia
8:30 AM                           2852-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Dasia Reese-Hooten  (Harley G. Brown)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Stevens, Wayne H. II
8:30 AM                           3003-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Wayne H. Stevens II  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Willey, Nathan
8:30 AM                           3038-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Nathan Willey  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Lamore, Timothy S.
8:30 AM                           3059-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Timothy S. Lamore  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Davis, Robert J.
8:30 AM                           3105-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Robert J. Davis  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Joy, Jeffrey
8:30 AM                           3172-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Joy  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Gonyea, Richard A.
8:30 AM                           3528-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Richard A. Gonyea  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Hall, Jeffrey L.
8:30 AM                           3610-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey L. Hall  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                Tomko, Rachel vs. State
8:30 AM                           50-10-19 Cnta/Traffic Appeal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Appellant, Rachel Tomko  (Evan K. Barquist)
                                  Appellee, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                Buran, Robert vs. State
8:30 AM                           51-10-19 Cnta/Traffic Appeal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Appellant, Robert Buran  (Edward M. Kenney)
                                  Appellee, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
8:30 AM                           2046-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Tracy Richards AKA Martel  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
8:30 AM                           2956-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tracy Richards AKA Martel  (Jason J. Sawyer)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
8:30 AM                           3551-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tracy Richards AKA Martel  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
8:30 AM                           4184-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tracy Richards AKA Martel  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
8:30 AM                           4313-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tracy Richards AKA Martel  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
8:30 AM                           224-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tracy Richards AKA Martel  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
8:30 AM                           246-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tracy Richards AKA Martel  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
8:30 AM                           702-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tracy Richards AKA Martel  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
8:30 AM                           1009-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tracy Richards AKA Martel  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
8:30 AM                           1643-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tracy Richards AKA Martel  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
8:30 AM                           1874-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tracy Richards AKA Martel  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
8:30 AM                           1546-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tracy Richards AKA Martel  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
8:30 AM                           2161-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tracy Richards AKA Martel  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
8:30 AM                           2683-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tracy Richards AKA Martel  (Jason J. Sawyer)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Edson, Eric J.
8:30 AM                           2072-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Eric J. Edson  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Beaupre, Billy L.
8:30 AM                           3225-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Billy L. Beaupre  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Probation Officer, Daniel King

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Arthers, Aaron A.
8:30 AM                           3437-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Aaron A. Arthers  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Philbrook, Mariah
8:30 AM                           3737-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Mariah Philbrook  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Brown, Paul III
8:30 AM                           260369/Other Ticket
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Paul Brown III

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Philbrook, Mariah
8:30 AM                           903-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Mariah Philbrook  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Beaupre, Billy L.
8:30 AM                           1235-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Billy L. Beaupre  (Sandra M. Lee)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. McGuire, Jesse J.
8:30 AM                           1617-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Jesse J. McGuire  (Jessica Brown)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Stratton, Jeffrey A.
8:30 AM                           1776-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey A. Stratton  (Jason J. Sawyer)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Arthers, Aaron A.
8:30 AM                           2095-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Aaron A. Arthers
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Beaupre, Billy L.
8:30 AM                           2031-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Billy L. Beaupre  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Stratton, Jeffrey A.
8:30 AM                           2189-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey A. Stratton  (Jason J. Sawyer)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. McGuire, Jesse J.
8:30 AM                           2200-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Jesse J. McGuire  (Jessica Brown)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Philbrook, Mariah
8:30 AM                           2291-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Mariah Philbrook  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Philbrook, Mariah
8:30 AM                           2517-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Mariah Philbrook  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Philbrook, Mariah
8:30 AM                           2505-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Mariah Philbrook  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. McGuire, Jesse J.
8:30 AM                           2493-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Jesse J. McGuire  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Arthers, Aaron A.
8:30 AM                           2532-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Aaron A. Arthers  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Warner, Brian
8:30 AM                           2616-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Brian Warner  (Margaret M. Jansch)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Knowlton, Catherine
8:30 AM                           2593-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Catherine Knowlton  (Jessica Brown)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. McGuire, Jesse J.
8:30 AM                           2648-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Jesse J. McGuire  (Jessica Brown)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Philbrook, Mariah
8:30 AM                           2925-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Mariah Philbrook  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Richards, Mark P.
8:30 AM                           3240-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Mark P. Richards  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Philbrook, Mariah
8:30 AM                           3236-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Mariah Philbrook  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Joy, Jeffrey
8:30 AM                           3820-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Joy  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Davis, Robert J.
8:30 AM                           3957-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Robert J. Davis  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Richards, Mark P.
8:30 AM                           1969-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Mark P. Richards  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Probation Officer, Amy Jacobs
                                  Probation Officer, Seth Page
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Richards, Mark P.
8:30 AM                           2323-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Mark P. Richards  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Probation Officer, Amy Jacobs
                                  Probation Officer, Seth Page

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Richards, Mark P.
8:30 AM                           2879-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Mark P. Richards  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Probation Officer, Amy Jacobs
                                  Probation Officer, Seth Page

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Knowlton, Catherine
8:30 AM                           3329-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Catherine Knowlton  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Probation Officer, Amber Charbonneau

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Richards, Mark P.
8:30 AM                           3431-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Mark P. Richards  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Probation Officer, Amy Jacobs
                                  Probation Officer, Seth Page
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Richards, Mark P.
8:30 AM                           3853-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Mark P. Richards  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Probation Officer, Amy Jacobs
                                  Probation Officer, Seth Page
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Richards, Mark P.
8:30 AM                           3946-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Mark P. Richards  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Probation Officer, Amy Jacobs
                                  Probation Officer, Seth Page
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Smith, Eric
8:30 AM                           3181-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Eric Smith  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Probation Officer, Barbara Quilliam

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. McGuire, Jesse J.
8:30 AM                           3583-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Jesse J. McGuire  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Probation Officer, Jill Moore
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. LeClair, Keith R.
1:00 PM                           2518-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Keith R. LeClair  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. LeClair, Keith R.
1:00 PM                           3205-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Keith R. LeClair  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. LeClair, Keith R.
1:00 PM                           2570-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Keith R. LeClair  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. LeClair, Keith R.
1:00 PM                           2729-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Keith R. LeClair  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. LeClair, Keith R.
1:00 PM                           3245-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Keith R. LeClair  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. LeClair, Keith R.
1:00 PM                           3625-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Keith R. LeClair  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Metcalfe, Melinda S.
1:00 PM                           3061-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Melinda S. Metcalfe  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Distiso, Justin
1:00 PM                           3582-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Justin Distiso  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
1:00 PM                           1911-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Eric M. Breeyear  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
1:00 PM                           2074-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Eric M. Breeyear  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
1:00 PM                           2073-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Eric M. Breeyear  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
1:00 PM                           2409-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Eric M. Breeyear  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
1:00 PM                           2375-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Eric M. Breeyear  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
1:00 PM                           2513-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Eric M. Breeyear  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
1:00 PM                           2972-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Eric M. Breeyear  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Breeyear, Eric M.
1:00 PM                           3238-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Eric M. Breeyear  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Shelvey, Geralyn
1:00 PM                           2509-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Geralyn Shelvey  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Probation Officer, Daniel King
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Shelvey, Geralyn
1:00 PM                           3573-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Geralyn Shelvey  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Probation Officer, Daniel King
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Shelvey, Geralyn
1:00 PM                           2276-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Geralyn Shelvey  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Probation Officer, Daniel King
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Francis, Jeanne
2:00 PM                           979-3-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Continuation of a contested hrg w/same j
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Steven J. Monde)
                                  Defendant, Jeanne Francis

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Bell, Douglas
3:00 PM                           2662-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Attorney or Appear
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Douglas Bell
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Bell, Douglas
3:00 PM                           3466-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Attorney or Appear
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Douglas Bell
                                  Victim

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Spencer, Regal C.
3:00 PM                           2034-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Regal C. Spencer  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Myres, Andrea J.
1:30 PM                           2403-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Andrea J. Myres  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Griffin, Adriena
1:30 PM                           2958-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Adriena Griffin  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Griffin, Adriena
1:30 PM                           3070-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Adriena Griffin  (Harley G. Brown)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Myres, Andrea J.
1:30 PM                           3797-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Andrea J. Myres  (Harley G. Brown)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Shaffer, Nathan J.
1:30 PM                           3832-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Nathan J. Shaffer

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Shaffer, Nathan J.
1:30 PM                           343-11-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Nathan J. Shaffer

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Bruzzesi, Lindsey D.
2:30 PM                           1346-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Lindsey D. Bruzzesi  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Bruzzesi, Lindsey D.
2:30 PM                           1421-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Lindsey D. Bruzzesi  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Bruzzesi, Lindsey D.
2:30 PM                           3446-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Lindsey D. Bruzzesi  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Bruzzesi, Lindsey D.
2:30 PM                           615-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Lindsey D. Bruzzesi  (William R. Norful)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Bruzzesi, Lindsey D.
2:30 PM                           1266-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Lindsey D. Bruzzesi  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Bruzzesi, Lindsey D.
2:30 PM                           1347-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Lindsey D. Bruzzesi  (William R. Norful)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Bruzzesi, Lindsey D.
2:30 PM                           1882-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Lindsey D. Bruzzesi  (William R. Norful)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Bruzzesi, Lindsey D.
2:30 PM                           2224-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Lindsey D. Bruzzesi  (William R. Norful)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Bruzzesi, Lindsey D.
2:30 PM                           2225-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Lindsey D. Bruzzesi  (William R. Norful)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Bruzzesi, Lindsey D.
2:30 PM                           2226-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Lindsey D. Bruzzesi  (William R. Norful)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Bruzzesi, Lindsey D.
2:30 PM                           2184-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Lindsey D. Bruzzesi  (William R. Norful)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Bruzzesi, Lindsey D.
2:30 PM                           3330-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Lindsey D. Bruzzesi  (William R. Norful)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Bruzzesi, Lindsey D.
2:30 PM                           3961-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Lindsey D. Bruzzesi  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Shiffert, Yasmine A.
2:30 PM                           1388-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Yasmine A. Shiffert  (William R. Norful)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Shiffert, Yasmine A.
2:30 PM                           1390-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Yasmine A. Shiffert  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Shiffert, Yasmine A.
2:30 PM                           1585-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Yasmine A. Shiffert  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Bruzzesi, Lindsey D.
2:30 PM                           1903-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Lindsey D. Bruzzesi  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Bruzzesi, Lindsey D.
2:30 PM                           2157-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Lindsey D. Bruzzesi  (William R. Norful)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Bruzzesi, Lindsey D.
2:30 PM                           2869-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Lindsey D. Bruzzesi

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Bruzzesi, Lindsey D.
2:30 PM                           3468-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Lindsey D. Bruzzesi  (William R. Norful)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Vuley, Steven P.
2:30 PM                           3701-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Steven P. Vuley  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Bruzzesi, Lindsey D.
2:30 PM                           3771-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Lindsey D. Bruzzesi  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Shiffert, Yasmine
2:30 PM                           2260-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Yasmine A. Shiffert  (William R. Norful)
                                  Probation Officer, Daniel King
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Shiffert, Yasmine
2:30 PM                           2933-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Yasmine A. Shiffert  (William R. Norful)
                                  Probation Officer, Daniel King
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Shiffert, Yasmine A.
2:30 PM                           2035-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Yasmine A. Shiffert  (William R. Norful)
                                  Probation Officer, Daniel King
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5
03:30 PM                          Arraignment
District Courtroom 3A             State vs.
                                    Confidential Case/3922-11-19 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/3900-11-19 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/3905-11-19 Cncr

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Highley, Frank III
3:30 PM                           2146-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Frank Highley III  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Pelkey, Kendrick
3:30 PM                           2419-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Kendrick Pelkey  (Charles Jordan Handy)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Patterson, Sanford M.
3:30 PM                           2510-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Sanford M. Patterson  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Formel, Adrian F.
3:30 PM                           2538-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Adrian F. Formel  (Maryanne E. Kampmann)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Highley, Frank III
3:30 PM                           2592-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Frank Highley III  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Highley, Frank III
3:30 PM                           2730-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Frank Highley III  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Reynolds, Justin
3:30 PM                           3805-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Justin Reynolds  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Parizo, Evan
3:30 PM                           3802-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Evan Parizo  (Charles Jordan Handy)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Matis, Justin J.
3:30 PM                           3836-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Justin J. Matis  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Matis, Justin J.
3:30 PM                           2133-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             VOP Rule 5 Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Justin J. Matis
                                  Probation Officer, Allan L. Monniere Jr.
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Parizo, Evan
3:30 PM                           1066-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Evan Parizo
                                  Probation Officer, Barbara Quilliam

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Dec. 9


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Laraby, Edward R.
2:00 PM                           2459-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Edward R. Laraby  (Catherine Hayes)

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Page, Connor Q.
3:00 PM                           3243-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Connor Q. Page  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Page, Connor Q.
3:00 PM                           301-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Connor Q. Page  (Sandra M. Lee)

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Dezotelle, Christopher P.
3:00 PM                           1233-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Christopher P. Dezotelle  (William D. Kidney)

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Dezotelle, Christopher P.
3:00 PM                           1379-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Christopher P. Dezotelle  (William D. Kidney)

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Dezotelle, Christopher P.
3:00 PM                           1793-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Christopher P. Dezotelle  (William D. Kidney)

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Dezotelle, Christopher P.
3:00 PM                           2580-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Christopher P. Dezotelle  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by John L. Pacht

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Langford, Kalvyn L.
8:30 AM                           1584-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Kalvyn L. Langford  (Brooks G. McArthur)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Metivier, Troy
9:30 AM                           3223-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                                  Defendant, Troy Metivier  (Harley G. Brown)

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Simpson, Everett
9:30 AM                           3110-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Everett Simpson  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Simpson, Everett
9:30 AM                           3111-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Everett Simpson  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Loyer, David M.
9:30 AM                           672-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, David M. Loyer  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Simpson, Everett
9:30 AM                           1632-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Everett Simpson
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Rheaume-Fox, Kelsey J.
10:30 AM                          2448-7-16 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Stacy L. Graczyk)
                                  Defendant, Kelsey J. Rheaume-Fox  (Sarah Reed)

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Rheaume-Fox, Kelsey J.
10:30 AM                          3283-9-16 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Kelsey J. Rheaume-Fox  (Sarah Reed)

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Gore, Vincent
10:30 AM                          2003-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Vincent Gore  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Blais, Christian T.
1:30 PM                           2867-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Christian T. Blais  (John B. St. Francis)

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Blais, Christian T.
1:30 PM                           2868-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Christian T. Blais  (John B. St. Francis)

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Blais, Christian T.
1:30 PM                           3022-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Christian T. Blais  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Blais, Christian T.
1:30 PM                           3021-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Christian T. Blais  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Blais, Christian T.
1:30 PM                           3229-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Christian T. Blais  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Blais, Christian T.
1:30 PM                           3228-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Christian T. Blais  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Blais, Christian T.
1:30 PM                           3296-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Christian T. Blais  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Blais, Christian T.
1:30 PM                           3298-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Christian T. Blais  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Blais, Christian T.
1:30 PM                           3390-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Christian T. Blais  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Sweeney, Justin E.
3:30 PM                           2186-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Justin E. Sweeney  (William D. Kidney)

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Sweeney, Justin E.
3:30 PM                           2215-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Justin E. Sweeney  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Sweeney, Justin E.
3:30 PM                           3133-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Justin E. Sweeney  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Sweeney, Justin E.
3:30 PM                           3193-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Justin E. Sweeney  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Sweeney, Justin E.
3:30 PM                           3436-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Justin E. Sweeney  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Sweeney, Justin E.
3:30 PM                           3565-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Justin E. Sweeney  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec.  9                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           1566-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           2287-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
8:30 AM                           14-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tracy Richards AKA Martel  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Durochia, Sheridan J.
8:30 AM                           1147-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Sheridan J. Durochia  (Richard R. Goldsborough)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Russell, Justin
8:30 AM                           1577-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Justin Russell  (Robert W. Katims)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Emily P. Pijanowski
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Lamore, Timothy S.
8:30 AM                           1777-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Timothy S. Lamore  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Arthers, Aaron
8:30 AM                           2029-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Aaron A. Arthers  (John B. St. Francis)

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Philbrook, Mariah
8:30 AM                           2207-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Mariah Philbrook  (Michael J. Straub)

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Norman, Lynn S.
8:30 AM                           3139-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Lynn S. Norman  (Catherine Hayes)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Wood, John B.
8:30 AM                           58-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ultan J. Doyle)
                                  Defendant, John B. Wood  (Edward M. Kenney)

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Brown, Paul III
8:30 AM                           467-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Paul Brown III  (William R. Norful)

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Dunbar, Sarah
8:30 AM                           515-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Sarah Dunbar  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Stratton, Jeffrey A.
8:30 AM                           739-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey A. Stratton  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Edson, Eric J.
8:30 AM                           1168-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Eric J. Edson  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Gulfield, Tyler
8:30 AM                           1360-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Tyler Gulfield  (Harley G. Brown)

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Porta, Morningstar M.
8:30 AM                           1614-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Morningstar M. Porta  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Beaupre, Billy L.
8:30 AM                           1557-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Billy L. Beaupre  (Sandra M. Lee)

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. McGuire, Jesse J.
8:30 AM                           1721-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Jesse J. McGuire  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Whitney, Steven
8:30 AM                           1877-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Steven Whitney  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Baek, Rowan
8:30 AM                           2086-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Rowan Baek  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Warner, Brian
8:30 AM                           2091-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Brian Warner  (Margaret M. Jansch)

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Knowlton, Catherine
8:30 AM                           2013-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Catherine Knowlton  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Richards, Mark P.
8:30 AM                           2190-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Mark P. Richards  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. LeClair, Keith R.
8:30 AM                           2518-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Keith R. LeClair  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Irons, Krystal
8:30 AM                           2428-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Krystal Irons  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Mitchell, John
8:30 AM                           2469-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, John Mitchell  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Badger, Louis N.
8:30 AM                           2625-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Louis N. Badger  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Smith, Eric
8:30 AM                           2576-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Eric Smith  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Gestner, Randall
8:30 AM                           2760-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Randall Gestner  (Harley G. Brown)

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Nguyen, Ho
8:30 AM                           2865-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Ho Nguyen  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Corbitt, Leon III
8:30 AM                           2899-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Leon Corbitt III  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Reese-Hooten, Dasia
8:30 AM                           2852-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Dasia Reese-Hooten  (Harley G. Brown)

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Stevens, Wayne H. II
8:30 AM                           3003-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Wayne H. Stevens II  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Willey, Nathan
8:30 AM                           3038-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Nathan Willey  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Lamore, Timothy S.
8:30 AM                           3059-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Timothy S. Lamore  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Davis, Robert J.
8:30 AM                           3105-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Robert J. Davis  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. LeClair, Keith R.
8:30 AM                           3205-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Keith R. LeClair  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Joy, Jeffrey
8:30 AM                           3172-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Joy  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Hussey, Madox C.
8:30 AM                           3415-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Gonyea, Richard A.
8:30 AM                           3528-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Richard A. Gonyea  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Hall, Jeffrey L.
8:30 AM                           3610-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey L. Hall  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
8:30 AM                           2046-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Tracy Richards AKA Martel  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
8:30 AM                           2956-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tracy Richards AKA Martel  (Jason J. Sawyer)

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
8:30 AM                           3551-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tracy Richards AKA Martel  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
8:30 AM                           4184-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tracy Richards AKA Martel  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
8:30 AM                           4313-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tracy Richards AKA Martel  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
8:30 AM                           224-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tracy Richards AKA Martel  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
8:30 AM                           246-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tracy Richards AKA Martel  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
8:30 AM                           702-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tracy Richards AKA Martel  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
8:30 AM                           1009-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tracy Richards AKA Martel  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
8:30 AM                           1643-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tracy Richards AKA Martel  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
8:30 AM                           1874-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tracy Richards AKA Martel  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
8:30 AM                           1546-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tracy Richards AKA Martel  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
8:30 AM                           2161-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tracy Richards AKA Martel  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Richards, Tracy AKA Martel
8:30 AM                           2683-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tracy Richards AKA Martel  (Jason J. Sawyer)

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Edson, Eric J.
8:30 AM                           2072-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Eric J. Edson  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. LeClair, Keith R.
8:30 AM                           2570-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Keith R. LeClair  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. LeClair, Keith R.
8:30 AM                           2729-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Keith R. LeClair  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. LeClair, Keith R.
8:30 AM                           3245-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Keith R. LeClair  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. LeClair, Keith R.
8:30 AM                           3625-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Keith R. LeClair  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Beaupre, Billy L.
8:30 AM                           3225-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Billy L. Beaupre  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Probation Officer, Daniel King

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Arthers, Aaron A.
8:30 AM                           3437-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Aaron A. Arthers  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Philbrook, Mariah
8:30 AM                           3737-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Mariah Philbrook  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Porta, Morningstar M.
8:30 AM                           3948-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Morningstar M. Porta  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Brown, Paul III
8:30 AM                           260369/Other Ticket
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Paul Brown III

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Philbrook, Mariah
8:30 AM                           903-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Mariah Philbrook  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Porta, Morningstar M.
8:30 AM                           1055-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Morningstar M. Porta  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Beaupre, Billy L.
8:30 AM                           1235-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Billy L. Beaupre  (Sandra M. Lee)

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. McGuire, Jesse J.
8:30 AM                           1617-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Jesse J. McGuire  (Jessica Brown)

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Stratton, Jeffrey A.
8:30 AM                           1776-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey A. Stratton  (Jason J. Sawyer)

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Arthers, Aaron A.
8:30 AM                           2095-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Aaron A. Arthers
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Beaupre, Billy L.
8:30 AM                           2031-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Billy L. Beaupre  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Stratton, Jeffrey A.
8:30 AM                           2189-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey A. Stratton  (Jason J. Sawyer)

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. McGuire, Jesse J.
8:30 AM                           2200-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Jesse J. McGuire  (Jessica Brown)

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Philbrook, Mariah
8:30 AM                           2291-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Mariah Philbrook  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Philbrook, Mariah
8:30 AM                           2517-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Mariah Philbrook  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Philbrook, Mariah
8:30 AM                           2505-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Mariah Philbrook  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. McGuire, Jesse J.
8:30 AM                           2493-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Jesse J. McGuire  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Arthers, Aaron A.
8:30 AM                           2532-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Aaron A. Arthers  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Warner, Brian
8:30 AM                           2616-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Brian Warner  (Margaret M. Jansch)

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Knowlton, Catherine
8:30 AM                           2593-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Catherine Knowlton  (Jessica Brown)

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. McGuire, Jesse J.
8:30 AM                           2648-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Jesse J. McGuire  (Jessica Brown)

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Philbrook, Mariah
8:30 AM                           2925-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Mariah Philbrook  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Richards, Mark P.
8:30 AM                           3240-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Mark P. Richards  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Philbrook, Mariah
8:30 AM                           3236-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Mariah Philbrook  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Joy, Jeffrey
8:30 AM                           3820-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Joy  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Davis, Robert J.
8:30 AM                           3957-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Robert J. Davis  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Richards, Mark P.
8:30 AM                           1969-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Mark P. Richards  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Probation Officer, Amy Jacobs
                                  Probation Officer, Seth Page
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Richards, Mark P.
8:30 AM                           2323-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Mark P. Richards  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Probation Officer, Amy Jacobs
                                  Probation Officer, Seth Page

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Richards, Mark P.
8:30 AM                           2879-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Mark P. Richards  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Probation Officer, Amy Jacobs
                                  Probation Officer, Seth Page

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Knowlton, Catherine
8:30 AM                           3329-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Catherine Knowlton  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Probation Officer, Amber Charbonneau

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Richards, Mark P.
8:30 AM                           3431-10-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Mark P. Richards  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Probation Officer, Amy Jacobs
                                  Probation Officer, Seth Page
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Richards, Mark P.
8:30 AM                           3853-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Mark P. Richards  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Probation Officer, Amy Jacobs
                                  Probation Officer, Seth Page
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Richards, Mark P.
8:30 AM                           3946-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Mark P. Richards  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Probation Officer, Amy Jacobs
                                  Probation Officer, Seth Page
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Smith, Eric
8:30 AM                           3181-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Eric Smith  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Probation Officer, Barbara Quilliam

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. McGuire, Jesse J.
8:30 AM                           3583-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Jesse J. McGuire  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Probation Officer, Jill Moore
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                Tomko, Rachel vs. State
10:00 AM                          50-10-19 Cnta/Traffic Appeal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Appellant, Rachel Tomko  (Evan K. Barquist)
                                  Appellee, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)

Monday,    Dec.  9                Buran, Robert vs. State
10:00 AM                          51-10-19 Cnta/Traffic Appeal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Appellant, Robert Buran  (Edward M. Kenney)
                                  Appellee, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Dec. 10


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec. 10
08:30 AM                          Arraignment
District Courtroom 2B             State vs.
                                    Confidential Case/1934-6-19 Cncr

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec. 10                State vs. Govea, Jose
8:30 AM                           1644-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Jose Govea  (Robert J. Kaplan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 10                State vs. Ploof, Philip J.
8:30 AM                           3531-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Philip J. Ploof  (Sarah Reed)

Tuesday,   Dec. 10                State vs. Ploof, Philip J.
8:30 AM                           2061-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Philip J. Ploof  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 10                State vs. Ploof, Philip J.
8:30 AM                           2696-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Philip J. Ploof  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 10                State vs. Ploof, Philip J.
8:30 AM                           2688-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Philip J. Ploof  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 10                State vs. Ploof, Philip J.
8:30 AM                           2985-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Philip J. Ploof  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 10                State vs. Ploof, Philip J.
8:30 AM                           2986-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Philip J. Ploof  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 10                State vs. Ploof, Philip J.
8:30 AM                           2987-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Philip J. Ploof  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 10                State vs. Ploof, Philip J.
8:30 AM                           3247-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Philip J. Ploof  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 10                State vs. Johnson, Zachary C.
8:30 AM                           297-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Zachary C. Johnson  (Evan B. Chadwick)

Tuesday,   Dec. 10                State vs. Johnson, Zachary C.
8:30 AM                           3437-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Zachary C. Johnson  (Evan B. Chadwick)

Tuesday,   Dec. 10                State vs. Ploof, Philip J.
8:30 AM                           3589-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Philip J. Ploof  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 10                State vs. Ploof, Philip J.
8:30 AM                           2129-6-15 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Philip J. Ploof  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Probation Officer, Amber Charbonneau
                                  Probation Officer, Shaun McCuin
                                  Probation Officer, Clark Stever
                                  Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Tuesday,   Dec. 10                State vs. Abdirahman, Feisel
9:30 AM                           663-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Feisel Abdirahman  (William D. Kidney)

Tuesday,   Dec. 10                State vs. Abdirahman, Feisel
9:30 AM                           1056-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Feisel Abdirahman  (William D. Kidney)

Tuesday,   Dec. 10                State vs. Abdirahman, Feisel
9:30 AM                           1492-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Feisel Abdirahman  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 10                State vs. Abdirahman, Feisel
9:30 AM                           1996-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Feisel Abdirahman  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 10                State vs. Abdirahman, Feisel
9:30 AM                           2893-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Feisel Abdirahman  (William D. Kidney)

Tuesday,   Dec. 10                State vs. Abdirahman, Feisel
9:30 AM                           3031-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Feisel Abdirahman  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 10                State vs. Verrastro, Robert J.
9:30 AM                           1019-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Robert J. Verrastro  (Robert J. Kaplan)
                                  Probation Officer, Courtney Gourley

Tuesday,   Dec. 10                State vs. Verrastro, Robert J.
9:30 AM                           1016-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Robert J. Verrastro  (Robert J. Kaplan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 10                State vs. Verrastro, Robert J.
9:30 AM                           68-2-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Robert J. Verrastro  (Robert J. Kaplan)

Tuesday,   Dec. 10                State vs. Verrastro, Robert J.
9:30 AM                           860-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Robert J. Verrastro  (Robert J. Kaplan)
                                  Probation Officer, Courtney Gourley

Tuesday,   Dec. 10                State vs. Verrastro, Robert J.
9:30 AM                           871-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Robert J. Verrastro  (Robert J. Kaplan)
                                  Probation Officer, Courtney Gourley
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 10                State vs. Verrastro, Robert J.
9:30 AM                           1448-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Robert J. Verrastro  (Robert J. Kaplan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 10                State vs. Verrastro, Robert J.
9:30 AM                           1409-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Robert J. Verrastro  (Robert J. Kaplan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 10                State vs. Verrastro, Robert J.
9:30 AM                           2756-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Robert J. Verrastro  (Robert J. Kaplan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 10                State vs. Verrastro, Robert J.
9:30 AM                           3536-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Robert J. Verrastro  (Robert J. Kaplan)

Tuesday,   Dec. 10                State vs. Sonntag, Sergei
10:30 AM                          2174-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Sergei Sonntag  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim  (Lindsey Owen Babson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 10                State vs. Sonntag, Sergei
10:30 AM                          3367-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Sergei Sonntag  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 10                State vs. Sonntag, Sergei
10:30 AM                          38-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Sergei Sonntag  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 10                State vs. Weston, Richard E.
10:30 AM                          1772-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ultan J. Doyle)
                                  Defendant, Richard E. Weston  (Kelly Green)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Bryan E. Dodge

Tuesday,   Dec. 10                State vs. Shappy, Donald J. III
10:30 AM                          2919-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Donald J. Shappy III  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

Tuesday,   Dec. 10                State vs. Weston, Richard E.
10:30 AM                          3873-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ultan J. Doyle)
                                  Defendant, Richard E. Weston  (Kelly Green)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Bryan E. Dodge
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Dec. 11


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec. 11
08:30 AM                          Arraignment
District Courtroom 2B             State vs.
                                    Restricted Case/3039-8-19 Cncr
                                    Restricted Case/3040-8-19 Cncr
                                    Restricted Case/3041-8-19 Cncr
                                    Restricted Case/3139-9-19 Cncr
                                    Restricted Case/3220-9-19 Cncr
                                    Confidential Case/3835-11-19 Cncr

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Mackay, Christopher
8:30 AM                           4482-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Christopher Mackay  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate, Nietra Panagoulis

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. LaRose, Maranda
8:30 AM                           3827-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Maranda LaRose  (Harley G. Brown)

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Richland, Jayme
8:30 AM                           159-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Jayme Richland  (William R. Norful)

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Stutzman, Christopher H.
8:30 AM                           1726-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Christopher H. Stutzman  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Stutzman, Christopher H.
8:30 AM                           1864-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Christopher H. Stutzman  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Hassan, Abdillahi
8:30 AM                           1986-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Abdillahi Hassan  (William R. Norful)

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Mitchell, Deanna R.
8:30 AM                           2235-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Deanna R. Mitchell  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Malmstrom, Kyle R.
8:30 AM                           2206-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Kyle R. Malmstrom  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Hassan, Abdillahi
8:30 AM                           2423-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Abdillahi Hassan  (William R. Norful)

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Jennette, Carl H.
8:30 AM                           2465-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Carl H. Jennette  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Mitchell, Deanna R.
8:30 AM                           2613-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Deanna R. Mitchell  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Mitchell, Deanna R.
8:30 AM                           2615-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Deanna R. Mitchell  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Sherman, Thomas S.
8:30 AM                           2682-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Thomas S. Sherman  (Robert J. Kaplan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Derouchie, Gary
8:30 AM                           2754-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Gary Derouchie  (Robert J. Kaplan)

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Malmstrom, Kyle R.
8:30 AM                           2989-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Kyle R. Malmstrom  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Richland, Jayme
8:30 AM                           2800-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Jayme Richland  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Weston, Timothy
8:30 AM                           3130-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Timothy Weston  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Wood, Sonya L.
8:30 AM                           3283-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Sonya L. Wood  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Robidoux, April
8:30 AM                           3254-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, April Robidoux  (John B. St. Francis)

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Ainsworth, Richard L.
8:30 AM                           3250-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Richard L. Ainsworth  (John B. St. Francis)

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Bell, James W.
8:30 AM                           3285-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, James W. Bell  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Chadwick, Scott D.
8:30 AM                           3392-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Scott D. Chadwick  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Mercer, Cody
8:30 AM                           3369-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Cody Mercer  (Paul S. Volk)

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Tran, Lisa
8:30 AM                           3448-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Lisa Tran  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Parker, Randall N.
8:30 AM                           3495-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Randall N. Parker  (Harley G. Brown)

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Tuiquere, Avisa
8:30 AM                           3461-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Avisa Tuiquere  (Christopher L. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Anair, Kevin R.
8:30 AM                           3601-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Kevin R. Anair  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Malmstrom, Kyle R.
8:30 AM                           3735-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Kyle R. Malmstrom  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Mitchell, Deanna R.
8:30 AM                           3632-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Deanna R. Mitchell  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Burns, Colin E.
8:30 AM                           3745-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Colin E. Burns  (Robert J. Kaplan)

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Sachs, Michael A.
8:30 AM                           3713-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Michael A. Sachs  (Robert J. Kaplan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Wright, Christopher
8:30 AM                           3831-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Christopher Wright  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Dumont, Justin C. Sr.
8:30 AM                           3833-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Justin C. Dumont Sr.  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Hill-Chain, Nakeek
8:30 AM                           3794-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Nakeek Hill-Chain  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Dumont, Justin C. Sr.
8:30 AM                           3894-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Justin C. Dumont Sr.  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Spence, Kellie A. aka OTERO aka Quennevi
8:30 AM                           1474-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Kellie A. Spence  (John B. St. Francis)

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Wanser, Michael W.
8:30 AM                           1510-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Michael W. Wanser  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Wanser, Michael W.
8:30 AM                           2338-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Michael W. Wanser  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Aben, Giselda
8:30 AM                           2604-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Giselda Aben  (Paul S. Volk)

Wednesday, Dec. 11                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           3972-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant  (Samantha V. Lednicky)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Robidoux, April
8:30 AM                           292-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2B             Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, April Robidoux

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Aben, Giselda
8:30 AM                           223-7-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Giselda Aben  (Paul S. Volk)

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Craig, Jeffrey D.
9:30 AM                           1396-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Attorney or Appear
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey D. Craig

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Rich, Heather
9:30 AM                           3561-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Attorney or Appear
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Heather Rich
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Hope, Tyler B.
9:30 AM                           3731-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Attorney or Appear
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyler B. Hope
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Paquette, Cody L.
9:30 AM                           3753-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Attorney or Appear
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Cody L. Paquette
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Cummings, James D.
9:30 AM                           3852-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Attorney or Appear
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, James D. Cummings

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Bessery, Joshua
9:30 AM                           3961-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Attorney or Appear
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Bessery
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Casey, Taegan P.
9:30 AM                           3056-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Taegan P. Casey

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Martin, Eric S.
9:30 AM                           3570-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Eric S. Martin
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Young, Timothy J.
9:30 AM                           3887-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Timothy J. Young
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11
01:00 PM                          Arraignment
District Courtroom 2B             State vs.
                                    Confidential Case/3962-11-19 Cncr
                                    Restricted Case/3945-11-19 Cncr

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Wright, Tammy M
1:00 PM                           1281-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tammy M. Wright  (Catherine Hayes)

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Boswell, Richard A.
1:00 PM                           1980-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Richard A. Boswell  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Rivers, Stephanie N. aka Gaboriault
1:00 PM                           2042-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Stephanie N. Rivers aka Gaboriault  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Penna, Christopher
1:00 PM                           2427-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Christopher Penna  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Rivers, Stephanie N. aka Gaboriault
1:00 PM                           2441-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Stephanie N. Rivers aka Gaboriault  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Brassard, Marissa A.
1:00 PM                           2653-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Marissa A. Brassard  (Catherine Hayes)

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Ngoy, Borauzima
1:00 PM                           2723-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Borauzima Ngoy  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Purvis, Justin D.
1:00 PM                           2860-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Justin D. Purvis  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Meier, Sarah
1:00 PM                           2952-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Sarah Meier  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Lajoice, Francis R.
1:00 PM                           3016-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Francis R. Lajoice  (Catherine Hayes)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Rucker, Earl Jr.
1:00 PM                           3334-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Earl Rucker Jr.  (Catherine Hayes)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Hunter, Matthew
1:00 PM                           3372-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Matthew Hunter  (Sandra M. Lee)

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Wright, Tammy M.
1:00 PM                           3502-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tammy M. Wright  (Catherine Hayes)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Hosmer, Shawna J.
1:00 PM                           3452-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Shawna J. Hosmer  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Ly, Angella T.
1:00 PM                           3499-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Angella T. Ly  (Margaret M. Jansch)

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Deuso, Justin
1:00 PM                           3541-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Justin Deuso  (Catherine Hayes)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Doane, Nicholas L.
1:00 PM                           3733-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas L. Doane  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Bessette, Jill M.
1:00 PM                           3717-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Jill M. Bessette  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Rivers, Stephanie N. aka Gaboriault
1:00 PM                           3885-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Stephanie N. Rivers aka Gaboriault  (Margaret M. Jansch)

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Sweeney, Jay F.
1:00 PM                           3903-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Jay F. Sweeney  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Heyder, Michael
1:00 PM                           3860-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Michael Heyder  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Dunn, Emanuel L.
1:00 PM                           3884-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Emanuel L. Dunn  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Bushey, Ricky D.
1:00 PM                           3940-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Ricky D. Bushey  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Brassard, Marissa A.
1:00 PM                           3876-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Marissa A. Brassard  (Catherine Hayes)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Parker-Provost, Kristen
1:00 PM                           3975-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Kristen Parker-Provost  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                Confidential Case
1:00 PM                           971-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                Confidential Case
1:00 PM                           828-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant  (Sandra M. Lee)

Wednesday, Dec. 11                Confidential Case
1:00 PM                           1553-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant  (Sandra M. Lee)

Wednesday, Dec. 11                Confidential Case
1:00 PM                           1712-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                Confidential Case
1:00 PM                           2214-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Bean, Amanda L.
1:00 PM                           2662-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Amanda L. Bean  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Bean, Amanda L.
1:00 PM                           2839-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Amanda L. Bean  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Bean, Amanda L.
1:00 PM                           3334-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Amanda L. Bean  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Bean, Amanda L.
1:00 PM                           1027-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Amanda L. Bean  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Bean, Amanda L.
1:00 PM                           784-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Amanda L. Bean  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Bean, Amanda L.
1:00 PM                           1079-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Amanda L. Bean  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Bean, Amanda L.
1:00 PM                           1162-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Amanda L. Bean  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Bean, Amanda L.
1:00 PM                           2617-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Amanda L. Bean  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Bean, Amanda L.
1:00 PM                           3391-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Amanda L. Bean  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Thomas Carlson

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Nguyen, Hai
8:30 AM                           3170-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Hai Nguyen  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Nguyen, Hai
8:30 AM                           278-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Hai Nguyen  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Parenteau, John S. Jr.
8:30 AM                           314-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, John S. Parenteau Jr.  (Maryanne E. Kampmann)

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. McNally, Alisha M.
8:30 AM                           317-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Alisha M. McNally  (Jessica L. Burke)

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Parenteau, John S. Jr.
8:30 AM                           3557-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, John S. Parenteau Jr.  (Maryanne E. Kampmann)

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. McNally, Alisha M.
8:30 AM                           3552-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Alisha M. McNally  (Jessica L. Burke)

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Music, Adnan
9:30 AM                           305-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Adnan Music  (Robert J. Kaplan)

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Music, Adnan
9:30 AM                           3556-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Adnan Music  (Robert J. Kaplan)

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Dattilio, Kyle
10:30 AM                          318-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Kyle Dattilio  (Richard R. Goldsborough)

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Dattilio, Kyle
10:30 AM                          3679-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Kyle Dattilio  (Richard R. Goldsborough)

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Mui, Eric
1:30 PM                           327-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Eric Mui  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. DeMag, Allison
1:30 PM                           331-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Allison DeMag  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Mui, Eric
1:30 PM                           3751-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Eric Mui  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. DeMag, Allison
1:30 PM                           3770-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Allison DeMag  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Schunk, Kerry
1:30 PM                           973-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Kerry Schunk  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Catherine Hayes
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Dec. 12


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec. 12
08:30 AM                          Arraignment
District Courtroom 2B             State vs.
                                    Restricted Case/3888-11-19 Cncr
                                    Restricted Case/3857-11-19 Cncr

Thursday,  Dec. 12                Confidential Case
1:30 PM                           896-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant  (Sandra M. Lee)

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. O'Halloran, Thomas P. aka MURRAY
1:30 PM                           4689-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Thomas P. O'Halloran aka MURRAY

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. O'Halloran, Thomas P. aka MURRAY
1:30 PM                           4200-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Thomas P. O'Halloran aka MURRAY  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Cunningham, Larkin J. W.
1:30 PM                           132-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Larkin J. W. Cunningham  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Patterson, Timothy H.
1:30 PM                           796-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Timothy H. Patterson  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Maple, Ryan A.
1:30 PM                           1093-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Ryan A. Maple  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Stokes, Andrew
1:30 PM                           1640-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Andrew Stokes  (Sara M. Puls)

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Poulin, David N.
1:30 PM                           1653-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, David N. Poulin  (Sara M. Puls)

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Winrock, Fred J.
1:30 PM                           3440-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Fred J. Winrock  (Sara M. Puls)

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Winrock, Fred J.
1:30 PM                           3686-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Fred J. Winrock  (Sara M. Puls)

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Chamberlain, Michael I.
1:30 PM                           4312-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Michael I. Chamberlain  (Margaret M. Jansch)

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Stokes, Andrew
1:30 PM                           671-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Andrew Stokes  (Sara M. Puls)

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Blais, Frederick D.
1:30 PM                           942-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Frederick D. Blais

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Langevin-Romeo, Lisa L.
1:30 PM                           1676-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Lisa L. Langevin-Romeo  (Jessica Brown)

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. O'Halloran, Thomas P. aka MURRAY
1:30 PM                           1765-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Thomas P. O'Halloran aka MURRAY  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Gross, Mark A.
1:30 PM                           1684-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Mark A. Gross  (Sara M. Puls)

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. O'Halloran, Thomas P. aka MURRAY
1:30 PM                           2660-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Thomas P. O'Halloran aka MURRAY  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Nedd, Denroy A.
1:30 PM                           2722-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Denroy A. Nedd  (Sandra M. Lee)

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Blais, Frederick D.
1:30 PM                           2833-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Frederick D. Blais

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. O'Halloran, Thomas P. aka MURRAY
1:30 PM                           3037-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Thomas P. O'Halloran aka MURRAY  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. O'Halloran, Thomas P. aka MURRAY
1:30 PM                           3176-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Thomas P. O'Halloran aka MURRAY

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Austin, James W.
3:30 PM                           2551-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, James W. Austin  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

Cases heard by John L. Pacht

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Merrihew, Brandon
8:30 AM                           3000-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Restitution Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Brandon Merrihew  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 12
09:30 AM                          Arraignment
District Courtroom 2A             State vs.
                                    Restricted Case/3650-10-19 Cncr

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Wells, Rachel
9:30 AM                           531-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Billado, Paul A.
9:30 AM                           2762-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Paul A. Billado  (John B. St. Francis)

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Dwyer, Hunter I.
9:30 AM                           3639-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Hunter I. Dwyer  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Porta, Morningstar M.
10:30 AM                          3948-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Morningstar M. Porta  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Porta, Morningstar M.
10:30 AM                          1055-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Morningstar M. Porta  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Porta, Morningstar M.
10:30 AM                          1614-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Morningstar M. Porta  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Brandolino, Jessica A.
10:30 AM                          1490-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Restitution Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Jessica A. Brandolino  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Brandolino, Jessica A.
10:30 AM                          1513-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Restitution Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Jessica A. Brandolino  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Brandolino, Jessica A.
10:30 AM                          1873-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Restitution Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Jessica A. Brandolino  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Brandolino, Jessica A.
10:30 AM                          1872-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Restitution Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Jessica A. Brandolino  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Brandolino, Jessica A.
10:30 AM                          1920-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Restitution Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Jessica A. Brandolino  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Brandolino, Jessica A.
10:30 AM                          1775-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Restitution Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Jessica A. Brandolino  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Brandolino, Jessica A.
10:30 AM                          2246-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Restitution Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Jessica A. Brandolino  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Brandolino, Jessica A.
10:30 AM                          2975-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Restitution Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Jessica A. Brandolino  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Brandolino, Jessica A.
10:30 AM                          2976-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Restitution Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Jessica A. Brandolino  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Brandolino, Jessica A.
10:30 AM                          2977-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Restitution Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Jessica A. Brandolino  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Leary, Daniel W.
10:30 AM                          3383-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Daniel W. Leary  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Leary, Daniel W.
10:30 AM                          2880-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Daniel W. Leary  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Leary, Daniel W.
10:30 AM                          3840-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Daniel W. Leary  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Leary, Daniel W.
10:30 AM                          2698-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Daniel W. Leary  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Probation Officer, Allan L. Monniere Jr.
                                  Probation Officer, Johnathan Teske
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Dec. 13


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Dec. 13                State vs. O'Neil, Dylan S.
8:30 AM                           291-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Dylan S. O'Neil  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 13                State vs. O'Neil, Dylan S.
8:30 AM                           333-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Dylan S. O'Neil  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 13                State vs. Villemaire, Ethan
9:30 AM                           1711-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Ethan Villemaire  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 13                State vs. Finnegan, Jeffrey Jr.
9:30 AM                           1658-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Finnegan Jr.  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 13                State vs. Finnegan, Jeffrey Jr.
9:30 AM                           2608-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Finnegan Jr.  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)

Friday,    Dec. 13                State vs. Finnegan, Jeffrey Jr.
9:30 AM                           3410-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Finnegan Jr.  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 13                State vs. Finnegan, Jeffrey Jr.
9:30 AM                           135-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Finnegan Jr.  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)

Friday,    Dec. 13                State vs. Finnegan, Jeffrey Jr.
9:30 AM                           237-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Finnegan Jr.  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)

Friday,    Dec. 13                State vs. Finnegan, Jeffrey Jr.
9:30 AM                           1526-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Finnegan Jr.  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 13                State vs. Finnegan, Jeffrey Jr.
9:30 AM                           1583-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Finnegan Jr.  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 13                State vs. Villemaire, Ethan
9:30 AM                           1711-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Ethan Villemaire  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 13                State vs. Finnegan, Jeffrey Jr.
9:30 AM                           1724-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Finnegan Jr.  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 13                State vs. Finnegan, Jeffrey Jr.
9:30 AM                           2089-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Finnegan Jr.  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 13                State vs. Finnegan, Jeffrey Jr.
9:30 AM                           2204-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Finnegan Jr.  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 13                State vs. Finnegan, Jeffrey Jr.
9:30 AM                           1587-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Finnegan Jr.  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 13                State vs. Devino-Dunnings, Tess A.
9:30 AM                           3868-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Tess A. Devino-Dunnings  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 13                State vs. Edwards, Stephen J.
2:30 PM                           2650-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Stephen J. Edwards  (Chandler W. Matson)
                                  Probation Officer, Tyler Bixler
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 13                State vs. Rich, Christopher
2:30 PM                           886-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Christopher Rich  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 13                State vs. Rich, Christopher
2:30 PM                           1977-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Christopher Rich  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 13                State vs. Allis, William O.
2:30 PM                           2107-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, William O. Allis  (Maryanne E. Kampmann)
                                  Victim  (Lindsey Owen Babson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 13                State vs. Taylor, Robert C.
2:30 PM                           3958-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Robert C. Taylor  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 13                State vs. Echols, Cody
2:30 PM                           3889-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Cody Echols  (Margaret M. Jansch)

Friday,    Dec. 13                State vs. Cloutier, Rebecca
3:30 PM                           2854-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Rebecca Cloutier  (Robert J. Kaplan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 13                State vs. Hamblin, Thomas
3:30 PM                           3224-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Thomas Hamblin  (Kelly Green)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Bryan E. Dodge
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 13                State vs. Hamblin, Thomas
3:30 PM                           3505-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Thomas Hamblin  (Kelly Green)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Bryan E. Dodge

Friday,    Dec. 13                State vs. Singleton, Edward
3:30 PM                           3974-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Edward Singleton  (Maryanne E. Kampmann)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Dec. 13                State vs. Farrar, Libba
2:00 PM                           2278-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Libba Farrar  (Edward M. Kenney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 13                State vs. Villa, Robert J.
3:00 PM                           2382-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                                  Defendant, Robert J. Villa  (Christopher C. Moll)

Friday,    Dec. 13                State vs. Patterson, Blayne
3:00 PM                           3759-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Blayne Patterson  (Devin T. McKnight)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Dec. 16


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec. 16                Confidential Case
1:30 PM                           1633-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec. 16                State vs. Barkley, Devon
1:30 PM                           391-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Hospitalization Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Devon Barkley  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec. 16                State vs. Barkley, Devon
1:30 PM                           745-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Hospitalization Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Devon Barkley  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec. 16                State vs. Barkley, Devon
1:30 PM                           776-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Hospitalization Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Devon Barkley  (Sandra M. Lee)

Monday,    Dec. 16                State vs. Barkley, Devon
1:30 PM                           1511-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Hospitalization Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Devon Barkley  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec. 16                State vs. Hull, Nathan E.
2:30 PM                           2881-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Nathan E. Hull  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec. 16                State vs. Hull, Nathan E.
2:30 PM                           2270-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Nathan E. Hull  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec. 16                State vs. Hull, Nathan E.
2:30 PM                           3383-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Nathan E. Hull  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec. 16                State vs. Deshane, Matthew
3:30 PM                           2410-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Matthew Deshane  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec. 16                State vs. Deshane, Matthew
3:30 PM                           2633-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Matthew Deshane  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec. 16                State of Vermont vs. McCoy, Chris E.
3:30 PM                           61-8-19 Cncm/Civil Miscellaneous
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State of Vermont  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Christopher E. McCoy  (William D. Kidney)

Monday,    Dec. 16                State vs. McCoy, Chris E.
3:30 PM                           2877-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Christopher E. McCoy  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec. 16                State vs. McCoy, Chris E.
3:30 PM                           2823-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Christopher E. McCoy  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec. 16                State vs. McCoy, Chris E.
3:30 PM                           2771-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Christopher E. McCoy  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec. 16                State vs. Sawyer, Anthony C.
3:30 PM                           2916-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Anthony C. Sawyer  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Dec. 17


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec. 17                State vs. Lattrelle, Robert
1:30 PM                           708-3-15 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Robert Lattrelle  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Probation Officer, Suzanne Dubuc
                                  Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Tuesday,   Dec. 17                State vs. Hilowle, Said
1:30 PM                           3969-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Said Hilowle  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Probation Officer, Clark Stever

Tuesday,   Dec. 17                State vs. Lyon, James A.
1:30 PM                           4234-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, James A. Lyon  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Probation Officer, Johnathan Teske

Tuesday,   Dec. 17                State vs. Lyon, James A.
1:30 PM                           629-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, James A. Lyon  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Probation Officer, Johnathan Teske
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 17                State vs. Williams, Elaine
1:30 PM                           2221-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Elaine Williams  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Probation Officer, Clark Stever

Tuesday,   Dec. 17                State vs. Gregg, Noah
1:30 PM                           2312-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Noah Gregg  (Mark A. Kaplan)
                                  Probation Officer, Nathaniel Hudak

Tuesday,   Dec. 17                State vs. Kirby, Lawrence
2:30 PM                           2618-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Lawrence Kirby  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Probation Officer, Johnathan Teske
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Dec. 18


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Farnsworth, William J.
8:30 AM                           1484-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, William J. Farnsworth  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Godin, David A. Jr.
8:30 AM                           1893-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, David A. Godin Jr.  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Hood, Jonathan
8:30 AM                           1984-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan Hood  (Jason J. Sawyer)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Godin, David A. Jr.
8:30 AM                           2045-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, David A. Godin Jr.  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Farnsworth, William J.
8:30 AM                           2237-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, William J. Farnsworth  (Jason J. Sawyer)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Vantuinen, Rory P.
8:30 AM                           2316-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Rory P. Vantuinen  (Robert W. Katims)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Godin, David A. Jr.
8:30 AM                           2584-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, David A. Godin Jr.  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Godin, David A. Jr.
8:30 AM                           2607-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, David A. Godin Jr.  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Farnsworth, William J.
8:30 AM                           2624-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, William J. Farnsworth  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Farnsworth, William J.
8:30 AM                           2829-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, William J. Farnsworth  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Kaiser, Eric S.
8:30 AM                           2777-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Eric S. Kaiser  (John B. St. Francis)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Green, Nicholas E.
8:30 AM                           2947-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas E. Green  (Robert J. Kaplan)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Godin, David A. Jr.
8:30 AM                           2888-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, David A. Godin Jr.  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Godin, David A. Jr.
8:30 AM                           3173-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, David A. Godin Jr.  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Godin, David A. Jr.
8:30 AM                           3316-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, David A. Godin Jr.  (Evan K. Barquist)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Foss, Connor
8:30 AM                           3214-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Connor Foss  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Bissonnette, Jeffrey
8:30 AM                           3405-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Bissonnette  (Robert J. Kaplan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Legault, John C.
8:30 AM                           3458-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, John C. Legault  (Robert J. Kaplan)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Martin, Emily
8:30 AM                           3500-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Emily Martin  (Robert J. Kaplan)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Berthiaume, Trevor Z.
8:30 AM                           3591-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Trevor Z. Berthiaume  (Robert J. Kaplan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Harper, Shawn E.
8:30 AM                           3529-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Shawn E. Harper  (Gregory S. Mertz)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Leuchs, Richard
8:30 AM                           3531-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Richard Leuchs  (Robert J. Kaplan)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Farnsworth, William J.
8:30 AM                           3543-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, William J. Farnsworth  (Jason J. Sawyer)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Godin, David A. Jr.
8:30 AM                           3619-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, David A. Godin Jr.  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Dumont, Clarence H. Jr.
8:30 AM                           3809-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Clarence H. Dumont Jr.  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Preizler, Tyler C.
8:30 AM                           3941-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Preizler  (Robert H. Backus)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Rock, William J.
8:30 AM                           3943-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, William J. Rock  (Brooks G. McArthur)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Feloney, Cindy
8:30 AM                           2411-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Cindy Feloney  (Edward M. Kenney)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Rock, William J.
8:30 AM                           2477-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, William J. Rock  (Brooks G. McArthur)
                                  Probation Officer, Johnathan Teske
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Pratt, Benjamin D.
9:30 AM                           3999-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Attorney or Appear
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Benjamin D. Pratt
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Seligman, John
9:30 AM                           4006-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Attorney or Appear
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, John Seligman
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Gratton, Bryan P.
9:30 AM                           3358-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Bryan P. Gratton
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Ragis, Eric R.
9:30 AM                           3629-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Eric R. Ragis
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Lowry, Bryson
9:30 AM                           3666-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Bryson Lowry

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Fushey, Kaleb
1:30 PM                           2298-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Kaleb Fushey  (Margaret M. Jansch)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Morgan, Melinda J.
1:30 PM                           869-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Melinda J. Morgan  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Maynard, Raelyn M. AKA Parizo
1:30 PM                           1220-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Raelyn M. Maynard AKA Parizo  (Catherine Hayes)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Morgan, Melinda J.
1:30 PM                           4011-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Melinda J. Morgan  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Morgan, Melinda J.
1:30 PM                           130-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Melinda J. Morgan  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Maynard, Raelyn M. AKA Parizo
1:30 PM                           1021-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Raelyn M. Maynard AKA Parizo  (Catherine Hayes)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Griffin, Brian T.
1:30 PM                           1998-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Brian S. Griffin  (Catherine Hayes)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Maynard, Raelyn M. AKA Parizo
1:30 PM                           2191-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Raelyn M. Maynard AKA Parizo  (Catherine Hayes)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Thayer, Kristen R.
1:30 PM                           2511-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Kristen R. Thayer  (Catherine Hayes)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Berry, Odis K. Jr.
1:30 PM                           2383-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Odis K. Berry Jr.  (Sara M. Puls)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Sanders, Christopher
1:30 PM                           2680-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Christopher Sanders  (Sarah Reed)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Thibault, Ashley L.
1:30 PM                           2929-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Ashley L. Thibault  (Catherine Hayes)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Hill, Calvin
1:30 PM                           2849-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Calvin Hill  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Stetson, Donald F. Jr.
1:30 PM                           2843-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Donald F. Stetson Jr.  (Catherine Hayes)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Thayer, Kristen R.
1:30 PM                           2917-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Kristen R. Thayer  (Catherine Hayes)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Maynard, Raelyn M. AKA Parizo
1:30 PM                           3020-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Raelyn M. Maynard AKA Parizo  (Catherine Hayes)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Johnson, Leaviel
1:30 PM                           3045-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Leaviel Johnson  (Sandra M. Lee)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Parker, Robert L.
1:30 PM                           3075-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Robert L. Parker  (Sarah Reed)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Pontsang, Jigme T.
1:30 PM                           3181-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Jigme T. Pontsang  (Catherine Hayes)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Lillquist, Nathan
1:30 PM                           3182-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Nathan Lillquist  (William D. Kidney)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Grimley, David A.
1:30 PM                           3234-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, David A. Grimley  (William D. Kidney)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Howard, Kelly
1:30 PM                           3418-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Kelly Howard  (Sara M. Puls)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Thayer, Kristen R.
1:30 PM                           3489-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Kristen R. Thayer  (Catherine Hayes)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Chiasson, Scott A.
1:30 PM                           3627-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Scott A. Chiasson  (Jessica Brown)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Pontsang, Jigme T.
1:30 PM                           3769-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Jigme T. Pontsang  (Catherine Hayes)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Hevey, David J.
1:30 PM                           3919-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, David J. Hevey  (Jessica Brown)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Surma, Johnson M.
1:30 PM                           3930-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Johnson M. Surma  (Jessica Brown)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. VonDiez, Keanu
1:30 PM                           3927-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Keanu VonDiez  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Larrow, Christina G.
1:30 PM                           4003-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Christina G. Larrow  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Walker, Samantha
1:30 PM                           4000-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Samantha Walker  (Jessica Brown)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Scoville, Dawn
1:30 PM                           3357-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Dawn Scoville  (Sandra M. Lee)

Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Kellogg, Aren
8:30 AM                           257-8-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Aren Kellogg  (Charles Jordan Handy)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Dryden, Christopher M
8:30 AM                           337-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Christopher M. Dryden  (Karen Rush Shingler)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Kellogg, Aren
8:30 AM                           2890-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Aren Kellogg  (Charles Jordan Handy)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Dryden, Christopher M.
8:30 AM                           3826-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Christopher M. Dryden  (Karen Rush Shingler)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. LaFreniere, Peter
9:30 AM                           319-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Peter LaFreniere  (Robert J. Kaplan)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. LaFreniere, Peter
9:30 AM                           3615-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Peter LaFreniere  (Robert J. Kaplan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Alfani, Mtokiza K.
10:30 AM                          335-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Mto Kiza Alfani  (Jason J. Sawyer)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Hegarty, Andy
10:30 AM                          341-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Andy Hegarty  (Jason J. Sawyer)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Alfani, Mtokiza K.
10:30 AM                          3827-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Mto Kiza Alfani  (Jason J. Sawyer)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Goulet, Craig
2:00 PM                           309-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Craig Goulet  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Lacroix, Sara
2:00 PM                           312-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Sara Lacroix  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Corbin, Maxwell J.
2:00 PM                           315-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Maxwell J. Corbin  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Morway, Sven
2:00 PM                           339-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Sven Morway  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Lacroix, Sara
2:00 PM                           3581-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Sara Lacroix  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Goulet, Craig
2:00 PM                           3545-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Craig Goulet  (Brooks G. McArthur)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Corbin, Maxwell J.
2:00 PM                           3586-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Maxwell J. Corbin  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Morway, Sven
2:00 PM                           3810-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Sven Morway  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Prytherch, James
3:00 PM                           2384-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, James Prytherch  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Prytherch, James
3:00 PM                           210-7-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, James Prytherch  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Gilbert, Nina
3:00 PM                           258-8-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Nina Gilbert  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Gilbert, Nina
3:00 PM                           2994-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Nina Gilbert  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Cole, Victoria
3:00 PM                           325-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Victoria Cole  (Charles Jordan Handy)

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Cole, Victoria
3:00 PM                           3692-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Victoria Cole  (Charles Jordan Handy)

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Russell, Justin
9:00 AM                           1577-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Trial
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Justin Russell  (Robert W. Katims)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Emily P. Pijanowski
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Dec. 19


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Willey, Ethan
1:30 PM                           118-1-18 Cncr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP - Change of Plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Ethan Willey  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Probation Officer, Richard Beard
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Adam B. Hescock
                                    Glenn J. Barnes

Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Mai, Truc P.
1:00 PM                           1197-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Restitution Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Truc P. Mai  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Hoffman, Jerry L.
1:00 PM                           3488-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Restitution Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Jerry L. Hoffman  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 19                Confidential Case
2:00 PM                           2797-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant  (William D. Kidney)

Thursday,  Dec. 19                Confidential Case
2:00 PM                           2796-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
2:00 PM                           2556-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Sheila A. Cochones aka Boyer  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
2:00 PM                           2974-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Sheila A. Cochones aka Boyer  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
2:00 PM                           3363-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Sheila A. Cochones aka Boyer  (William D. Kidney)

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
2:00 PM                           3447-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Sheila A. Cochones aka Boyer  (William D. Kidney)

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
2:00 PM                           3448-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Sheila A. Cochones aka Boyer  (William D. Kidney)

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
2:00 PM                           3449-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Sheila A. Cochones aka Boyer  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
2:00 PM                           3805-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Sheila A. Cochones aka Boyer  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
2:00 PM                           4094-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Sheila A. Cochones aka Boyer  (William D. Kidney)

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
2:00 PM                           249-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Sheila A. Cochones aka Boyer  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
2:00 PM                           235-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Sheila A. Cochones aka Boyer  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
2:00 PM                           381-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Sheila A. Cochones aka Boyer  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
2:00 PM                           441-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Sheila A. Cochones aka Boyer  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
2:00 PM                           513-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Sheila A. Cochones aka Boyer  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
2:00 PM                           627-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Sheila A. Cochones aka Boyer  (William D. Kidney)

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
2:00 PM                           698-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Sheila A. Cochones aka Boyer  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
2:00 PM                           613-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Sheila A. Cochones aka Boyer  (William D. Kidney)

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
2:00 PM                           612-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Sheila A. Cochones aka Boyer  (William D. Kidney)

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
2:00 PM                           690-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Sheila A. Cochones aka Boyer  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
2:00 PM                           1022-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Sheila A. Cochones aka Boyer  (William D. Kidney)

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
2:00 PM                           1006-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Sheila A. Cochones aka Boyer  (William D. Kidney)

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
2:00 PM                           1122-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Sheila A. Cochones aka Boyer  (William D. Kidney)

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
2:00 PM                           1262-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Sheila A. Cochones aka Boyer  (William D. Kidney)

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
2:00 PM                           1204-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Sheila A. Cochones aka Boyer  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
2:00 PM                           1943-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Sheila A. Cochones aka Boyer  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
2:00 PM                           2344-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Sheila A. Cochones aka Boyer  (William D. Kidney)

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
2:00 PM                           2342-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Sheila A. Cochones aka Boyer  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
2:00 PM                           2366-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Sheila A. Cochones aka Boyer  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
2:00 PM                           3320-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Sheila A. Cochones aka Boyer  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
2:00 PM                           3317-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Sheila A. Cochones aka Boyer  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Cochones, Sheila A. aka Boyer
2:00 PM                           3526-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Sheila A. Cochones aka Boyer  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Lendo, Alen
3:00 PM                           3002-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Alen Lendo  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Lendo, Alen
3:00 PM                           3062-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Alen Lendo  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Lendo, Alen
3:00 PM                           3260-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Alen Lendo  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Lendo, Alen
3:00 PM                           4126-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Alen Lendo  (Sara M. Puls)

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Lendo, Alen
3:00 PM                           2299-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Alen Lendo  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State of Vermont vs. Aldrich, Dustin J.
3:00 PM                           85-11-19 Cncm/Civil Miscellaneous
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State of Vermont  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Dustin J. Aldrich  (Jessica Brown)

Cases heard by John L. Pacht

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Crawford, Cameron
9:30 AM                           680-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Cameron Crawford  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Probation Officer, Brandon Bushey

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Lawyer, Jordan E.
9:30 AM                           2482-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Jordan E. Lawyer  (John B. St. Francis)

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Morrill, Justin L.
10:30 AM                          1332-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Justin L. Morrill  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Morrill, Justin L.
10:30 AM                          2420-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Justin L. Morrill  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Morrill, Justin L.
10:30 AM                          3721-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Justin L. Morrill  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Brace, Amanda
8:30 AM                           2382-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Amanda Brace  (Sara M. Puls)

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. McCusker, Deborah
8:30 AM                           2305-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Deborah McCusker  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. McCusker, Deborah
8:30 AM                           2606-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Deborah McCusker  (Jessica Brown)

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. McCusker, Deborah
8:30 AM                           2960-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Deborah McCusker  (Jessica Brown)

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. McCusker, Deborah
8:30 AM                           3162-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Deborah McCusker  (Jessica Brown)

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Brace, Amanda
8:30 AM                           3638-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Amanda Brace  (Sara M. Puls)

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. McCusker, Deborah
8:30 AM                           4114-11-16 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Deborah McCusker  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Probation Officer, Ethan Bacon
                                  Probation Officer, Michael Millette

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Harris, David L.
9:30 AM                           3169-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, David L. Harris  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Bell, David L.
9:30 AM                           874-3-16 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, David L. Bell
                                  Probation Officer, Seth Page
                                  Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Mangar, Mon
10:30 AM                          1697-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Mon Mangar  (John B. St. Francis)

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Sarki, Oma
10:30 AM                          2596-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Oma Sarki  (Catherine Hayes)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Kimber, Joshua
10:30 AM                          1240-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Kimber  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Magar, Purner B.
10:30 AM                          3180-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Purner B. Magar  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Shemi, Emmanuel
10:30 AM                          3661-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Emmanuel Shemi  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Nguyen, Hung
10:30 AM                          3871-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Hung Nguyen  (Edward D. Fitzpatrick)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Nadeau, Jeremy
1:30 PM                           147-1-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jeremy Nadeau  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Pierce-Mulliss, Victoria
1:30 PM                           2016-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Victoria Pierce-Mulliss  (Margaret M. Jansch)

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Fitzgerald, Thomas J.
1:30 PM                           2224-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Thomas J. Fitzgerald  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Fitzgerald, Thomas J.
1:30 PM                           3272-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Thomas J. Fitzgerald  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Shepard, Ethan C.
1:30 PM                           4243-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Ethan C. Shepard  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Willette, Tonya J.
1:30 PM                           1253-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tonya J. Willette  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Gilbert, Daniel J.
1:30 PM                           2708-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Daniel J. Gilbert  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Phipps, Robert H.
1:30 PM                           2946-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Robert H. Phipps  (Sandra M. Lee)

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Willette, Tonya J.
1:30 PM                           3691-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tonya J. Willette  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Nichols, Kylie
1:30 PM                           4069-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Kylie Nichols  (Sandra M. Lee)

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Gilbert, Daniel J.
1:30 PM                           115-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Daniel J. Gilbert  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Sevene, Kaylee E.
1:30 PM                           778-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Kaylee E. Sevene  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Nadeau, Jeremy
1:30 PM                           805-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jeremy Nadeau  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Nichols, Kylie
1:30 PM                           894-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Kylie Nichols  (Sandra M. Lee)

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Greenough, Andrew
1:30 PM                           1232-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Andrew Greenough  (Jessica Brown)

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Hood, Jan
1:30 PM                           1605-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Jan Hood  (Sandra M. Lee)

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Sheridan, Robert E.
1:30 PM                           1950-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Robert E. Sheridan

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Myers, Leo A.
1:30 PM                           1951-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Leo A. Myers  (Sara M. Puls)

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Goodspeed, Charles E.
1:30 PM                           2639-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Charles E. Goodspeed  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Rogers, Rose M.
1:30 PM                           2705-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Rose M. Rogers  (Margaret M. Jansch)

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Laramee, Steven B.
1:30 PM                           3154-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Steven B. Laramee  (Sara M. Puls)

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Gilbert, Daniel J.
1:30 PM                           3350-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Daniel J. Gilbert  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Millette, Steven J.
1:30 PM                           3553-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Steven J. Millette  (Sara M. Puls)

Thursday,  Dec. 19                State vs. Laramee, Steven B.
1:30 PM                           3848-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Steven B. Laramee

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Dec. 20


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Allison, Jason
8:30 AM                           2693-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Jason Allison  (Robert J. Kaplan)

Friday,    Dec. 20                Confidential Case
3:00 PM                           3337-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant  (Margaret M. Jansch)

Friday,    Dec. 20                Confidential Case
3:00 PM                           3311-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant  (Margaret M. Jansch)

Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Sheikh-Bile, Abdifatah A.
3:00 PM                           1486-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Abdifatah A. Sheikh-Bile  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Sheikh-Bile, Abdifatah A.
3:00 PM                           2100-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Abdifatah A. Sheikh-Bile  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Sheikh-Bile, Abdifatah A.
3:00 PM                           2075-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Abdifatah A. Sheikh-Bile  (Margaret M. Jansch)

Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Sheikh-Bile, Abdifatah A.
3:00 PM                           2446-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Abdifatah A. Sheikh-Bile  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Benoir, Karri Lynn
3:00 PM                           2946-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Karri Lynn Benoir  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Isham, Karlotta D.
3:00 PM                           3223-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Karlotta D. Isham  (Robert W. Katims)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Sheikh-Bile, Abdifatah A.
3:00 PM                           3419-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Abdifatah A. Sheikh-Bile  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Sheikh-Bile, Abdifatah A.
3:00 PM                           3427-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Abdifatah A. Sheikh-Bile  (Margaret M. Jansch)

Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Sheikh-Bile, Abdifatah A.
3:00 PM                           3506-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Abdifatah A. Sheikh-Bile  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Sheikh-Bile, Abdifatah A.
3:00 PM                           3475-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Abdifatah A. Sheikh-Bile  (Margaret M. Jansch)

Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Lockleis, Sawyer
8:30 AM                           387-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Sawyer Lockleis  (Francis J. Twarog)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Cox, Joseph
9:30 AM                           2340-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Cox  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Nashid, Rashad
9:30 AM                           3257-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Rashad Nashid #12100082  (Robert W. Katims)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Cox, Joseph
9:30 AM                           564-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Cox  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Cox, Joseph
9:30 AM                           795-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Cox  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Cox, Joseph
9:30 AM                           1186-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Cox  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Cox, Joseph
9:30 AM                           1720-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Cox  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Cox, Joseph
9:30 AM                           3127-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Cox  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Cox, Joseph
9:30 AM                           3539-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Cox  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Cox, Joseph
9:30 AM                           3555-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Cox  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)

Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Cox, Joseph
9:30 AM                           3668-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Cox  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)

Friday,    Dec. 20                Confidential Case
10:30 AM                          538-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 20                Confidential Case
10:30 AM                          1003-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Reeves, Demetrius
10:30 AM                          514-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Demetrius Reeves  (Kathy J. Strahm)

Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Morrill, Shane M.
10:30 AM                          171-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Shane M. Morrill  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Morrill, Shane M.
10:30 AM                          265-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Shane M. Morrill  (Harley G. Brown)

Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Morrill, Shane M.
10:30 AM                          264-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Shane M. Morrill  (Harley G. Brown)

Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Reeves, Demetrius
10:30 AM                          91-3-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Demetrius Reeves

Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Morrill, Shane M.
10:30 AM                          1140-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Shane M. Morrill  (Harley G. Brown)

Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Morrill, Shane M.
10:30 AM                          1290-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Shane M. Morrill  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Morrill, Shane M.
10:30 AM                          1882-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Shane M. Morrill  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Morrill, Shane M.
10:30 AM                          2431-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Shane M. Morrill  (Harley G. Brown)

Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Morrill, Shane M.
10:30 AM                          2931-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Shane M. Morrill  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Morrill, Shane M.
10:30 AM                          3029-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Shane M. Morrill  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Morrill, Shane M.
10:30 AM                          3032-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Shane M. Morrill  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Morrill, Shane M.
10:30 AM                          3338-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Shane M. Morrill  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Morrill, Shane M.
10:30 AM                          3394-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Shane M. Morrill  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Morrill, Shane M.
10:30 AM                          3421-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Shane M. Morrill  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Morrill, Shane M.
10:30 AM                          3439-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Shane M. Morrill  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Morrill, Shane M.
10:30 AM                          3438-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Shane M. Morrill  (Harley G. Brown)

Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Morehouse, Griffin
10:30 AM                          3837-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Griffin Morehouse  (Harley G. Brown)

Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Murphy, Chavis
1:30 PM                           1203-4-09 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Chavis Murphy  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                                  Probation Officer, Maria Godleski
                                  Probation Officer, Brandon Olson
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Justin Jiron
                                  Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic

Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Ly, Cody S.
1:30 PM                           1953-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Cody S. Ly  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    William D. Kidney
                                    Jessica Brown
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Ly, Cody S.
1:30 PM                           2097-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Cody S. Ly  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    William D. Kidney
                                  Victim  (Lindsey Owen Babson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Ly, Cody S.
1:30 PM                           2810-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Cody S. Ly  (William D. Kidney)

Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Langdon, Jonathan
1:30 PM                           2996-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan Langdon  (Jessica L. Burke)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Dec. 20                State vs. Ly, Cody S.
1:30 PM                           2040-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Cody S. Ly  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Probation Officer, Tyler Bixler
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    William D. Kidney
                                    Jessica Brown
                                  Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Dec. 20                Attorney General vs. Gurung, Aita
8:30 AM                           3261-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Competency Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Attorney General  (John D.G. Waszak)
                                  Defendant, Aita Gurung  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Bryan E. Dodge
                                    Bryan E. Dodge
                                    Ultan J. Doyle
                                  Attorney General's office, Department of Mental Health  (Mathew L. Viens)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Dec. 23


Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec. 23                State vs. Granger, Joshua
2:00 PM                           1790-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Granger  (Christopher Montgomery)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Franklin L. Paulino
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Dec. 26


Cases heard by John L. Pacht

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec. 26                State vs. Hammond, Richard F.
8:30 AM                           1887-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Richard F. Hammond  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 26                State vs. Hammond, Richard F.
8:30 AM                           1890-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Richard F. Hammond  (Sandra M. Lee)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Dec. 27


Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Dec. 27                State vs. Lethbridge, Christopher J.
3:30 PM                           3025-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Christopher J. Lethbridge  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Dec. 30


Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec. 30                State vs. Bethel, Timothy R.
2:30 PM                           2579-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Timothy R. Bethel  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Dec. 31


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec. 31                State vs. Carey, Meaghan M.
1:30 PM                           285-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2B             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Meaghan M. Carey  (Jason J. Sawyer)

Tuesday,   Dec. 31                State vs. Carey, Meaghan M.
1:30 PM                           3286-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Meaghan M. Carey  (Jason J. Sawyer)

Tuesday,   Dec. 31                State vs. Mills, David S.
1:30 PM                           227-7-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, David S. Mills  (Jessica L. Burke)

Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec. 31                State vs. Egner, Jennifer L.
8:30 AM                           3882-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer L. Egner  (Christopher A. Dall)

Tuesday,   Dec. 31                State vs. Arrowsmith, Janet N.
8:30 AM                           203-7-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Janet N. Arrowsmith  (Robert W. Katims)

Tuesday,   Dec. 31                State vs. Arrowsmith, Janet N.
8:30 AM                           2389-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Janet N. Arrowsmith  (Robert W. Katims)

Tuesday,   Dec. 31                State vs. Medeiros, Kyle
8:30 AM                           2850-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant  (Robert J. Kaplan)

Tuesday,   Dec. 31                State vs. Egner, Jennifer L.
8:30 AM                           350-11-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer L. Egner  (Christopher A. Dall)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jan. 2


Cases heard by John L. Pacht

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan.  2                State vs. Therrien, Raymond
9:30 AM                           1008-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Raymond Therrien  (Jason J. Sawyer)

Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan.  2                State vs. Duval, Christina
1:30 PM                           669-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Christina Duval  (Margaret M. Jansch)

Thursday,  Jan.  2                State vs. Thibault, Kurtis B.
1:30 PM                           1233-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Kurtis B. Thibault  (Sandra M. Lee)

Thursday,  Jan.  2                State vs. Keelty, David R.
1:30 PM                           3203-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, David R. Keelty  (Catherine Hayes)

Thursday,  Jan.  2                State vs. Lee, Anthony
1:30 PM                           3395-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Anthony Lee  (John B. St. Francis)

Thursday,  Jan.  2                State vs. Duval, Christina
1:30 PM                           3865-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Christina Duval  (Margaret M. Jansch)

Thursday,  Jan.  2                State vs. Latham, Ricky Ray
1:30 PM                           649-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Ricky Ray Latham  (Catherine Hayes)

Thursday,  Jan.  2                State vs. Martell, Dwayne A.
1:30 PM                           1324-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Dwayne A. Martell  (Margaret M. Jansch)

Thursday,  Jan.  2                State vs. Lee, Anthony
1:30 PM                           2004-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Anthony Lee  (John B. St. Francis)

Thursday,  Jan.  2                State vs. Tipper, Paul W.
1:30 PM                           2302-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Paul W. Tipper  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Thursday,  Jan.  2                State vs. Blount, Collin
1:30 PM                           3054-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Collin Blount  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

Thursday,  Jan.  2                State vs. Martin, Dennis
2:30 PM                           711-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Dennis Martin  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Probation Officer, Shaun McCuin
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    William D. Kidney

Thursday,  Jan.  2                State vs. Martin, Dennis
2:30 PM                           1306-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Dennis Martin  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Bryan E. Dodge
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  2                State vs. Martin, Dennis
2:30 PM                           1912-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference - Transport Req.
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Dennis Martin  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Bryan E. Dodge
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jan. 3


Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jan.  3                State vs. Mitchell, Daniel
8:30 AM                           4053-9-13 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Daniel Mitchell  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Probation Officer, Tyler Bixler
                                  Probation Officer, Andrea Foster
                                  Probation Officer, Dept of Corr. Probation & Parole
                                  Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns
                                  Dept. of Social Welfare, DCF  (Wendy Burroughs)

Friday,    Jan.  3                State vs. Larrow, Ashley E.
3:00 PM                           2379-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Ashley E. Larrow  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Friday,    Jan.  3                State vs. Larrow, Ashley E.
3:00 PM                           3352-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Ashley E. Larrow  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Friday,    Jan.  3                State vs. Larrow, Ashley E.
3:00 PM                           3583-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Ashley E. Larrow  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jan.  3                State vs. Jennison, Nicole
8:30 AM                           1309-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Nicole Jennison  (Gregory Nagurney)

Friday,    Jan.  3                State vs. Green, John T.
9:30 AM                           2923-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, John T. Green  (Harley G. Brown)

Friday,    Jan.  3                State vs. Green, John T.
9:30 AM                           219-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, John T. Green  (Harley G. Brown)

Friday,    Jan.  3                State vs. Agnarsson, Ingi
1:30 PM                           3464-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Ingi Agnarsson  (Robert H. Backus)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jan. 6


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jan.  6                State vs. DeGuise, Casey
1:30 PM                           2430-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Casey DeGuise  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan.  6                State vs. DeGuise, Casey
1:30 PM                           494-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             VOP - Change of Plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Casey DeGuise  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Probation Officer, Jill Moore
                                  Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jan.  6                State vs. Lacasse, Scott
8:30 AM                           2434-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Scott Lacasse  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Monday,    Jan.  6                State vs. Scichitano, Neil M.
8:30 AM                           1335-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Neil M. Scichitano  (Brooks G. McArthur)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan.  6                State vs. Scichitano, Neil M.
8:30 AM                           2023-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Neil M. Scichitano  (Brooks G. McArthur)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan.  6                State vs. Scichitano, Neil M.
8:30 AM                           2273-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Neil M. Scichitano  (Brooks G. McArthur)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan.  6                State vs. Scichitano, Neil M.
8:30 AM                           2445-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Neil M. Scichitano  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Monday,    Jan.  6                State vs. Scichitano, Neil M.
8:30 AM                           3256-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Neil M. Scichitano  (Brooks G. McArthur)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jan.  6                State vs. Von Hooks, Zancy
8:30 AM                           2396-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Zancy Von Hooks  (Charles Jordan Handy)

Monday,    Jan.  6                State vs. Von Hooks, Zancy
8:30 AM                           206-7-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Zancy Von Hooks  (Charles Jordan Handy)

Monday,    Jan.  6                State vs. Allen-Napier, Octavious
9:30 AM                           2567-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Restitution Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Octavious Allen-Napier  (Robert W. Katims)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan.  6                State vs. Cheney, Alyssa A.
9:30 AM                           2713-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Alyssa A. Cheney  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan.  6                State vs. Wright, Joseph
9:30 AM                           3508-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Wright  (Kelly Green)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Bryan E. Dodge

Monday,    Jan.  6                State vs. Edwards, Timothy
3:00 PM                           2519-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Timothy Edwards  (Catherine Hayes)

Monday,    Jan.  6                State vs. Greenwood, Cathy
3:00 PM                           163-6-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Cathy Greenwood

Monday,    Jan.  6                State vs. Greenwood, Cathy
3:00 PM                           1983-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Cathy Greenwood  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan.  6                State vs. Styles, Sabrina aka BROCK
3:00 PM                           2643-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Sabrina Styles aka BROCK  (Catherine Hayes)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan.  6                State vs. Tellis, Tyrell D.
3:00 PM                           3004-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Tyrell D. Tellis  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan.  6                State vs. Smith, Cameron
3:00 PM                           3076-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Cameron Smith  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan.  6                State vs. Styles, Sabrina aka BROCK
3:00 PM                           3175-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Sabrina Styles aka BROCK  (Catherine Hayes)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jan. 7


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan.  7                State vs. Edson, Eric Jr.
1:00 PM                           1363-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Eric Edson Jr.  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan.  7                State vs. Dudley, Shawn M.
9:30 AM                           2066-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Shawn M. Dudley  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan.  7                State vs. Gonzalez, Michael A.
9:30 AM                           3012-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Michael A. Gonzalez  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan.  7                State vs. Williams, DaJuan
10:30 AM                          3254-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, DaJuan Williams  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan.  7                State vs. Williams, DaJuan
10:30 AM                          3929-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, DaJuan Williams  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan.  7                State vs. Carner, Nathanial D.
2:00 PM                           3581-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Nathanial D. Carner  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                                  Probation Officer, Tyler Bixler
                                  Counsel for Victim, Victim  (Lindsey Owen Babson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan.  7                State vs. Kimball, Joshua
10:30 AM                          2001-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Kimball  (Sara M. Puls)

Tuesday,   Jan.  7                State vs. Hendler, Paul C.
10:30 AM                          2094-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Paul C. Hendler  (Amanda F. Kitchen)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jan. 8


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan.  8                State vs. Jagodzinski, Brian
1:00 PM                           1491-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Brian Jagodzinski  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan.  8                State vs. Jeffries, James M.
1:00 PM                           2733-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, James M. Jeffries  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Margaret M. Jansch
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan.  8                State vs. Coolum, Nicole A.
1:00 PM                           3225-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Nicole A. Coolum  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan.  8                State vs. Coolum, Nicole A.
1:00 PM                           3385-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Nicole A. Coolum  (Sarah Reed)

Wednesday, Jan.  8                State vs. Coolum, Nicole A.
1:00 PM                           3503-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Nicole A. Coolum  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan.  8                State vs. Coolum, Nicole A.
1:00 PM                           3515-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Nicole A. Coolum  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan.  8                State vs. Sherman, Patrick M.
1:00 PM                           3496-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Patrick M. Sherman  (Catherine Hayes)

Wednesday, Jan.  8                State vs. Jagodzinski, Brian
1:00 PM                           3622-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Brian Jagodzinski  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan.  8                State vs. Jagodzinski, Brian
1:00 PM                           3838-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Brian Jagodzinski  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Wednesday, Jan.  8                Confidential Case
1:00 PM                           3297-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan.  8                Confidential Case
1:00 PM                           3362-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan.  8                State of Vermont vs. Jagodzinski, Brian
1:00 PM                           70-9-19 Cncm/Civil Miscellaneous
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State of Vermont  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Brian Jagodzinski  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Wednesday, Jan.  8                State of Vermont vs. Jagodzinski, Brian
1:00 PM                           80-11-19 Cncm/Civil Miscellaneous
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State of Vermont  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Brian Jagodzinski  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan.  8                State vs. Gabree, Dalton R.
8:30 AM                           330-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Dalton R. Gabree  (Robert J. Kaplan)

Wednesday, Jan.  8                State vs. Gabree, Dalton R.
8:30 AM                           3695-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Dalton R. Gabree  (Robert J. Kaplan)

Wednesday, Jan.  8                State vs. Walsh, Isaac D.
10:30 AM                          322-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Isaac D. Walsh  (John B. St. Francis)

Wednesday, Jan.  8                State vs. Walsh, Issac D.
10:30 AM                          3684-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Isaac D. Walsh  (John B. St. Francis)

Wednesday, Jan.  8                State vs. Grimes, Joel
1:30 PM                           1527-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Joel Grimes  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Jan.  8                State vs. Dartt, Jordan L.
1:30 PM                           326-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Jordan L. Dartt  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Jan.  8                State vs. Finch, Joseph D.
1:30 PM                           349-11-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Joseph D. Finch  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Jan.  8                State vs. Dartt, Jordan L.
1:30 PM                           3740-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Jordan L. Dartt  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Jan.  8                State vs. Finch, Joseph D.
1:30 PM                           3845-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Joseph D. Finch  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Jan.  8                State vs. Bellew, Anthony
1:30 PM                           2871-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Anthony Bellew  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan.  8                State vs. Bellew, Anthony
1:30 PM                           245-8-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Anthony Bellew  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Jan.  8                State vs. Moehn, Greg P.
1:30 PM                           2998-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Greg P. Moehn  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Jan.  8                State vs. Moehn, Greg P.
1:30 PM                           261-8-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Greg P. Moehn  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Jan.  8                State vs. Maple, Joshua J.
1:30 PM                           3422-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Joshua J. Maple  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Jan.  8                State vs. Maple, Joshua J.
1:30 PM                           302-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Joshua J. Maple  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Jan.  8                State vs. Bellew, Anthony
1:30 PM                           3783-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Anthony Bellew  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Jan.  8                State vs. Moehn, Greg P.
1:30 PM                           3979-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Greg P. Moehn  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                                  Probation Officer, Daniel King

Wednesday, Jan.  8                State vs. Jacque, Andrew Thomas
3:00 PM                           150-5-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Andrew T. Jacque  (Charles Jordan Handy)

Wednesday, Jan.  8                State vs. Jacque, Andrew T.
3:00 PM                           1666-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Andrew T. Jacque  (Charles Jordan Handy)

Wednesday, Jan.  8                State vs. Jacque, Andrew T.
3:00 PM                           224-7-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Andrew T. Jacque  (Charles Jordan Handy)

Wednesday, Jan.  8                State vs. Jacque, Andrew T.
3:00 PM                           2659-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Andrew T. Jacque  (Charles Jordan Handy)

Wednesday, Jan.  8                State vs. Doyle, Robin E.
3:00 PM                           188-7-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Robin E. Doyle  (Charles Jordan Handy)

Wednesday, Jan.  8                State vs. Crowley, Pamela
3:00 PM                           271-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Pamela Crowley  (Charles Jordan Handy)

Wednesday, Jan.  8                State vs. Cherhoniak, Michael A.
3:00 PM                           336-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Michael A. Cherhoniak  (Charles Jordan Handy)

Wednesday, Jan.  8                State vs. Doyle, Robin E.
3:00 PM                           2315-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Robin E. Doyle  (Charles Jordan Handy)

Wednesday, Jan.  8                State vs. Crowley, Pamela
3:00 PM                           2950-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Pamela Crowley  (Charles Jordan Handy)

Wednesday, Jan.  8                State vs. Cherhoniak, Michael A.
3:00 PM                           3818-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Michael A. Cherhoniak  (Charles Jordan Handy)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jan. 9


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Stutzman, Christopher H.
2:30 PM                           1726-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Christopher H. Stutzman  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Stutzman, Christopher H.
2:30 PM                           1864-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Christopher H. Stutzman  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by John L. Pacht

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Nelson, Gerred
9:30 AM                           452-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Bail Forfeiture Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Gerred Nelson  (John B. St. Francis)
                                  Probation Officer, Samuel Santos
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Holmes, Jessie M.
10:30 AM                          2822-8-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Jessie M. Holmes  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Moore, Dylan C.
10:30 AM                          3011-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Andrew Daniel McFarlin

Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Holmes, Jessie M.
10:30 AM                          3059-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Jessie M. Holmes  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Holmes, Jessie M.
10:30 AM                          1571-5-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Jessie M. Holmes  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Labrie, Christopher L.
9:30 AM                           3019-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Christopher L. Labrie  (Emily Bayer-Pacht)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Paudel, Randeep
10:30 AM                          336-9-18 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 3A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Randeep Paudel  (Sandra M. Lee)

Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Paudel, Randeep
10:30 AM                          3244-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Randeep Paudel  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Paudel, Randeep
10:30 AM                          4180-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Randeep Paudel  (Sandra M. Lee)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jan. 10


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Gamelin, Randall L. aka CROTEAU
1:00 PM                           2644-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Randall L. Gamelin aka CROTEAU  (Harley G. Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Dixon, Jason R.
2:00 PM                           3794-11-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jason R. Dixon  (William D. Kidney)

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Dixon, Jason R.
2:00 PM                           4230-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jason R. Dixon  (William D. Kidney)

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Dixon, Jason R.
2:00 PM                           887-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Jason R. Dixon  (William D. Kidney)

Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Bashaw, Joseph
8:30 AM                           4134-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Bashaw  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Tahair, Elise
8:30 AM                           1812-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Elise Tahair  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
8:30 AM                           2033-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Sharon Brailsford  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Colbeth, Tina
8:30 AM                           2178-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Tina Colbeth  (Catherine Hayes)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Lamphere, Matthew
8:30 AM                           2444-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Matthew Lamphere  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Lupo, Casey C.
8:30 AM                           2466-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Casey C. Lupo  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Brace, Krystal L.
8:30 AM                           2553-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Krystal L. Brace  (Sandra M. Lee)

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Kelly, Brian
8:30 AM                           2687-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Brian Kelly  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Tang, Xiangdong
8:30 AM                           2887-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Xiangdong Tang  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Ducharme, Devin
8:30 AM                           2896-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Devin Ducharme  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Swarkowski, Cole
8:30 AM                           3026-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Cole Swarkowski  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Johnson, Ryan M.
8:30 AM                           3050-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Ryan M. Johnson  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Ouimette, James
8:30 AM                           3049-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, James Ouimette  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Slingerland, Laurie A.
8:30 AM                           3204-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Laurie A. Slingerland  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Hart, Terence M.
8:30 AM                           3425-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Terence M. Hart  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Kastner, Scott
8:30 AM                           3504-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Scott Kastner  (Margaret M. Jansch)

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Abdinasir, Abdi
8:30 AM                           3514-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Abdi Abdinasir  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Brace, Krystal L.
8:30 AM                           1667-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Krystal L. Brace  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Brace, Krystal L.
8:30 AM                           3130-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Krystal L. Brace  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Brace, Krystal L.
8:30 AM                           3996-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Krystal L. Brace  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Brace, Krystal L.
8:30 AM                           1404-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Krystal L. Brace  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Brace, Krystal L.
8:30 AM                           1296-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Krystal L. Brace  (Sandra M. Lee)

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
8:30 AM                           1351-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Sharon Brailsford  (Sara M. Puls)

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
8:30 AM                           1598-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Sharon Brailsford  (Sara M. Puls)

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Lamphere, Matthew
8:30 AM                           1989-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Matthew Lamphere  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Lamphere, Matthew
8:30 AM                           1991-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Matthew Lamphere  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
8:30 AM                           2041-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Sharon Brailsford  (Sara M. Puls)

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
8:30 AM                           2387-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Sharon Brailsford  (Sara M. Puls)

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
8:30 AM                           2612-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Sharon Brailsford  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Tahair, Elise
8:30 AM                           2611-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Elise Tahair  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
8:30 AM                           2636-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Sharon Brailsford  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
8:30 AM                           2637-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Sharon Brailsford  (Sara M. Puls)

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Tahair, Elise
8:30 AM                           2731-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Elise Tahair  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Bashaw, Joseph
8:30 AM                           3097-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Bashaw  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
8:30 AM                           3099-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Sharon Brailsford  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Johnson, Ryan M.
8:30 AM                           3507-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Ryan M. Johnson  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Johnson, Ryan M.
8:30 AM                           3795-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Ryan M. Johnson  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
8:30 AM                           3790-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Sharon Brailsford  (Sara M. Puls)

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Johnson, Ryan M.
8:30 AM                           1138-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Ryan M. Johnson  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Probation Officer, Samuel Santos

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Johnson, Ryan M.
8:30 AM                           1683-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Ryan M. Johnson  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Probation Officer, Samuel Santos

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Johnson, Ryan M.
8:30 AM                           2357-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Ryan M. Johnson  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Probation Officer, Samuel Santos
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Johnson, Ryan M.
8:30 AM                           2977-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Ryan M. Johnson  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Probation Officer, Samuel Santos

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Hassan, Yusuf
3:00 PM                           2520-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Yusuf Hassan  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Gaboriault, Trevor
3:00 PM                           3808-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Trevor Gaboriault  (Brooks G. McArthur)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 10                State vs. Gaboriault, James Jr.
3:00 PM                           3819-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, James Gaboriault Jr.  (Brooks G. McArthur)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jan. 13


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Clark, Brian R.
1:30 PM                           2806-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Brian R. Clark  (Paul S. Volk)

Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Bashaw, Joseph
8:30 AM                           4134-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Bashaw  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Stutzman, Christopher H.
8:30 AM                           1726-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Christopher H. Stutzman  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Tahair, Elise
8:30 AM                           1812-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Elise Tahair  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
8:30 AM                           2033-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Sharon Brailsford  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Colbeth, Tina
8:30 AM                           2178-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Tina Colbeth  (Catherine Hayes)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Lamphere, Matthew
8:30 AM                           2444-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Matthew Lamphere  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Lupo, Casey C.
8:30 AM                           2466-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Casey C. Lupo  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Brace, Krystal L.
8:30 AM                           2553-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Krystal L. Brace  (Sandra M. Lee)

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Kelly, Brian
8:30 AM                           2687-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Brian Kelly  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Tang, Xiangdong
8:30 AM                           2887-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Xiangdong Tang  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Ducharme, Devin
8:30 AM                           2896-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Devin Ducharme  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Swarkowski, Cole
8:30 AM                           3026-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Cole Swarkowski  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Johnson, Ryan M.
8:30 AM                           3050-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Ryan M. Johnson  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Ouimette, James
8:30 AM                           3049-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, James Ouimette  (Sarah Reed)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Slingerland, Laurie A.
8:30 AM                           3204-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Laurie A. Slingerland  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Hart, Terence M.
8:30 AM                           3425-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Terence M. Hart  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Kastner, Scott
8:30 AM                           3504-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Scott Kastner  (Margaret M. Jansch)

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Abdinasir, Abdi
8:30 AM                           3514-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Abdi Abdinasir  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Brace, Krystal L.
8:30 AM                           1667-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Krystal L. Brace  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Brace, Krystal L.
8:30 AM                           3130-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Krystal L. Brace  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Brace, Krystal L.
8:30 AM                           3996-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Krystal L. Brace  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Brace, Krystal L.
8:30 AM                           1404-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Krystal L. Brace  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Brace, Krystal L.
8:30 AM                           1296-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Krystal L. Brace  (Sandra M. Lee)

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
8:30 AM                           1351-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Sharon Brailsford  (Sara M. Puls)

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
8:30 AM                           1598-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Sharon Brailsford  (Sara M. Puls)

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Stutzman, Christopher H.
8:30 AM                           1864-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Christopher H. Stutzman  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Lamphere, Matthew
8:30 AM                           1989-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Matthew Lamphere  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Lamphere, Matthew
8:30 AM                           1991-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Matthew Lamphere  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
8:30 AM                           2041-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Sharon Brailsford  (Sara M. Puls)

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
8:30 AM                           2387-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Sharon Brailsford  (Sara M. Puls)

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
8:30 AM                           2612-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Sharon Brailsford  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Tahair, Elise
8:30 AM                           2611-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Elise Tahair  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
8:30 AM                           2636-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Sharon Brailsford  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
8:30 AM                           2637-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Sharon Brailsford  (Sara M. Puls)

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Tahair, Elise
8:30 AM                           2731-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Elise Tahair  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Bashaw, Joseph
8:30 AM                           3097-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Bashaw  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
8:30 AM                           3099-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Sharon Brailsford  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Johnson, Ryan M.
8:30 AM                           3507-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Ryan M. Johnson  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Johnson, Ryan M.
8:30 AM                           3795-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Ryan M. Johnson  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Brailsford, Sharon
8:30 AM                           3790-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Sharon Brailsford  (Sara M. Puls)

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Johnson, Ryan M.
8:30 AM                           1138-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Ryan M. Johnson  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Probation Officer, Samuel Santos

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Johnson, Ryan M.
8:30 AM                           1683-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Ryan M. Johnson  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Probation Officer, Samuel Santos

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Johnson, Ryan M.
8:30 AM                           2357-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Ryan M. Johnson  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Probation Officer, Samuel Santos
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Johnson, Ryan M.
8:30 AM                           2977-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Ryan M. Johnson  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Probation Officer, Samuel Santos

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Badger, Christopher P.
8:30 AM                           2012-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Christopher P. Badger  (Sara M. Puls)

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Burrows, Gaby R. aka ROBERT BARROS
8:30 AM                           2882-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Gaby R. Burrows aka ROBERT BARROS  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Bristol, Deborah M. aka ROBARE aka CREWS
8:30 AM                           3160-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Deborah M. Bristol aka ROBARE aka CREWS  (Sandra M. Lee)

Monday,    Jan. 13                State vs. Burrows, Gaby R. aka ROBERT BARROS
8:30 AM                           3779-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Gaby R. Burrows aka ROBERT BARROS  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jan. 14


Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan. 14                State vs. Shannon, Edward P.
8:30 AM                           3123-9-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John D.G. Waszak)
                                  Defendant, Edward P. Shannon  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Probation Officer, Nathaniel Hudak

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan. 14                State vs. LaClair, Brittany
9:30 AM                           3235-9-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                                  Defendant, Brittany LaClair  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Probation Officer, Jill Moore

Tuesday,   Jan. 14                State vs. DeLeon, Joshua D.
10:30 AM                          2258-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Joshua D. DeLeon  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jan. 15


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan. 15                State vs. Delibac, Benjamin P.
8:30 AM                           2949-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Benjamin P. Delibac  (Jeffrey M. Messina)

Wednesday, Jan. 15                State vs. Poulin, Shawn
8:30 AM                           3558-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Shawn Poulin  (Kenneth L. Geduldig)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 15                State vs. Brown, Dylan J.
9:30 AM                           3151-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Dylan J. Brown

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan. 15                State vs. Morrissey, Christopher L.
8:30 AM                           300-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Christopher L. Morrissey  (Robert L. Sussman)

Wednesday, Jan. 15                State vs. Bernier, Cindy
8:30 AM                           332-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Cindy Bernier  (Jason J. Sawyer)

Wednesday, Jan. 15                State vs. Morrissey, Christopher L.
8:30 AM                           3472-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Christopher L. Morrissey  (Robert L. Sussman)

Wednesday, Jan. 15                State vs. Bernier, Cindy
8:30 AM                           3774-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Cindy Bernier  (Jason J. Sawyer)

Wednesday, Jan. 15                State vs. Gaudette, Ashley
1:30 PM                           270-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Ashley Gaudette  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Jan. 15                State vs. Gaudette, Ashley
1:30 PM                           3253-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Ashley Gaudette  (Paul D. Jarvis)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jan. 16


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan. 16                State vs. Biggs, Tyrone K.
1:30 PM                           3464-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyrone K. Biggs  (John B. St. Francis)

Thursday,  Jan. 16                State vs. Biggs, Tyrone K.
1:30 PM                           4202-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tyrone K. Biggs  (John B. St. Francis)

Thursday,  Jan. 16                State vs. Walker, Jennifer A. aka MAYHEW
1:30 PM                           303-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer A. Walker aka MAYHEW  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Jan. 16                State vs. Breault, Anthony J.
1:30 PM                           1271-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Anthony J. Breault  (Margaret M. Jansch)

Thursday,  Jan. 16                State vs. Luchie, Deamontae
1:30 PM                           1647-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Deamontae Luchie  (Sara M. Puls)

Thursday,  Jan. 16                State vs. Blow, Crystal L.
1:30 PM                           1603-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Crystal L. Blow  (Margaret M. Jansch)

Thursday,  Jan. 16                State vs. Lillquist, Joseph P.
1:30 PM                           3168-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Joseph P. Lillquist

Thursday,  Jan. 16                State vs. Adams, Christopher J.
1:30 PM                           3227-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Christopher J. Adams  (John B. St. Francis)

Thursday,  Jan. 16                State vs. Luchie, Deamontae
1:30 PM                           3471-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Deamontae Luchie

Thursday,  Jan. 16                State vs. Couture, Shawn M.
1:30 PM                           3538-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Shawn M. Couture  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Jan. 16                State vs. Leo, Robert
1:30 PM                           3710-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Robert Leo

Thursday,  Jan. 16                State vs. Murray, Kenneth
3:30 PM                           1838-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Kenneth Murray  (Karen Rush Shingler)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan. 16                State vs. Murray, Kenneth
3:30 PM                           2208-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Kenneth Murray  (Karen Rush Shingler)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan. 16                State vs. Gingras, James M.
3:30 PM                           2822-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, James M. Gingras  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan. 16                State vs. Gingras, James M.
3:30 PM                           2961-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, James M. Gingras  (Margaret M. Jansch)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jan. 17


Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jan. 17                State vs. Parks, Leonard J.
3:00 PM                           2339-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Leonard J. Parks  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 17                State vs. Cudd, George III
3:00 PM                           2758-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, George Cudd III  (Paul S. Volk)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jan. 17                State vs. Fraysier, Daniel M.
8:30 AM                           1954-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Daniel M. Fraysier  (Kenneth L. Geduldig)

Friday,    Jan. 17                State vs. Freeman, Christopher
8:30 AM                           2377-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Christopher Freeman  (Charles Jordan Handy)

Friday,    Jan. 17                State vs. Freeman, Christopher
8:30 AM                           197-7-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Christopher Freeman  (Charles Jordan Handy)

Friday,    Jan. 17                State vs. Snyder, Tanya I.
9:30 AM                           3138-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Tanya I. Snyder  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jan. 17                State vs. Potvin, Rene aka MARSH
8:30 AM                           2827-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Rene Potvin aka MARSH  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 17                State vs. Potvin, Rene aka MARSH
8:30 AM                           3233-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Rene Potvin aka MARSH  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jan. 21


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan. 21                State vs. Karki, Harka B.
1:00 PM                           582-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Harka B. Karki  (Catherine Hayes)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 21                State vs. Saunders, Stephen O. Jr.
2:00 PM                           1280-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Stephen O. Saunders Jr.  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Probation Officer, Michelle Pisegna
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 21                State vs. Saunders, Stephen O. Jr.
2:00 PM                           2388-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Stephen O. Saunders Jr.  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Probation Officer, Michelle Pisegna

Tuesday,   Jan. 21                State vs. Saunders, Stephen O. Jr.
2:00 PM                           2385-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Stephen O. Saunders Jr.  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Probation Officer, Michelle Pisegna
                                  Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan. 21                State vs. Gay, David F.
8:30 AM                           3265-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, David F. Gay  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 21                State vs. Gay, David F.
8:30 AM                           3264-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, David F. Gay  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jan. 22


Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan. 22                State vs. Wedge, Casey E.
8:30 AM                           281-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Casey E. Wedge  (Zachery D. Weight)

Wednesday, Jan. 22                State vs. Trabulsy, Philip
8:30 AM                           347-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Philip Trabulsy  (Robert J. Kaplan)

Wednesday, Jan. 22                State vs. Wedge, Casey E.
8:30 AM                           3293-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Casey E. Wedge  (Zachery D. Weight)

Wednesday, Jan. 22                State vs. Trabulsy, Philip
8:30 AM                           3902-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Philip Trabulsy  (Robert J. Kaplan)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jan. 23


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan. 23                State vs. Brooker, Joshua
3:30 PM                           1125-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Brooker  (Charles Jordan Handy)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jan. 24


Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jan. 24                State vs. Villa, Robert J.
8:30 AM                           2382-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                                  Defendant, Robert J. Villa  (Christopher C. Moll)

Friday,    Jan. 24                State vs. McLaughlin, Michael A.
8:30 AM                           2388-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Michael A. McLaughlin  (Andrew R. Schmidt)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 24                State vs. Senna, Richard C.
8:30 AM                           1660-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Richard C. Senna  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 24                State vs. Curtis, Katelyn M.
8:30 AM                           3148-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Katelyn M. Curtis  (Jason J. Sawyer)

Friday,    Jan. 24                State vs. McLaughlin, Michael A.
8:30 AM                           1883-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Michael A. McLaughlin  (Andrew R. Schmidt)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 24                State vs. McLaughlin, Michael A.
8:30 AM                           2651-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Michael A. McLaughlin  (Andrew R. Schmidt)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 24                State vs. McLaughlin, Michael A.
8:30 AM                           2710-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Michael A. McLaughlin  (Andrew R. Schmidt)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 24                State vs. McLaughlin, Michael A.
8:30 AM                           4286-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Michael A. McLaughlin  (Andrew R. Schmidt)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 24                State vs. McLaughlin, Michael A.
8:30 AM                           1994-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Michael A. McLaughlin  (Andrew R. Schmidt)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 24                State vs. McLaughlin, Michael A.
8:30 AM                           2581-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Michael A. McLaughlin  (Andrew R. Schmidt)

Friday,    Jan. 24                State vs. McLaughlin, Michael A.
8:30 AM                           2926-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Michael A. McLaughlin  (Andrew R. Schmidt)

Friday,    Jan. 24                State vs. Maynard, Jonathan M.
2:30 PM                           2894-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan M. Maynard  (William R. Norful)

Friday,    Jan. 24                State vs. Maynard, Jonathan M.
2:30 PM                           3024-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan M. Maynard  (William R. Norful)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 24                State vs. Maynard, Jonathan M.
2:30 PM                           3146-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan M. Maynard  (William R. Norful)

Friday,    Jan. 24                State vs. Maynard, Jonathan M.
2:30 PM                           3144-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan M. Maynard  (William R. Norful)

Friday,    Jan. 24                State vs. Maynard, Jonathan M.
2:30 PM                           2744-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan M. Maynard  (William R. Norful)
                                  Probation Officer, Brandon Bushey
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 24                State vs. Maynard, Jonathan M.
2:30 PM                           3720-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan M. Maynard  (William R. Norful)
                                  Probation Officer, Brandon Bushey
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 24                State vs. Maynard, Jonathan M.
2:30 PM                           3677-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan M. Maynard  (William R. Norful)
                                  Probation Officer, Brandon Bushey

Friday,    Jan. 24                State vs. Fitzsimmons, Paul
3:30 PM                           2886-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Paul Fitzsimmons  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jan. 24                State vs. Peters, Edward
1:00 PM                           3053-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Edward Peters  (Sandra M. Lee)

Friday,    Jan. 24                State vs. Van Wormer, Carol J.
2:00 PM                           3094-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Carol J. Van Wormer  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 24                State vs. Van Wormer, Carol J.
2:00 PM                           3082-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Carol J. Van Wormer  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 24                State vs. Emilo, Eric J.
2:00 PM                           3068-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Eric J. Emilo  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Friday,    Jan. 24                State vs. Rayta, Joseph L.
2:00 PM                           3641-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Joseph L. Rayta  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 24                State vs. Van Wormer, Carol J.
2:00 PM                           3706-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Carol J. Van Wormer  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 24                State vs. Van Wormer, Carol J.
2:00 PM                           3703-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Carol J. Van Wormer  (Bryan E. Dodge)

Friday,    Jan. 24                State vs. Van Wormer, Carol J.
2:00 PM                           3780-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Carol J. Van Wormer  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 24                State vs. Donaldson, Kevin J.
3:00 PM                           2470-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Kevin J. Donaldson  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 24                State vs. Donaldson, Kevin J.
3:00 PM                           2668-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Kevin J. Donaldson  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 24                State vs. Donaldson, Kevin J.
3:00 PM                           2957-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Kevin J. Donaldson  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 24                State vs. Donaldson, Kevin J.
3:00 PM                           3028-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Kevin J. Donaldson  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 24                State vs. Donaldson, Kevin J.
3:00 PM                           3210-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Kevin J. Donaldson  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 24                State vs. Donaldson, Kevin J.
3:00 PM                           3617-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Kevin J. Donaldson  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 24                State vs. Donaldson, Kevin J.
3:00 PM                           1446-4-16 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Kevin J. Donaldson  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Probation Officer, Michael Millette
                                  Victim's Advocate, Karen Burns

Friday,    Jan. 24                State vs. Donaldson, Kevin J.
3:00 PM                           1595-5-16 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Kevin J. Donaldson  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Probation Officer, Michael Millette
                                  Victim's Advocate, Kathyria Ferrer-Rodriguez

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jan. 27


Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jan. 27                State vs. Villa, Robert J.
8:30 AM                           2382-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                                  Defendant, Robert J. Villa  (Christopher C. Moll)

Monday,    Jan. 27                State vs. McLaughlin, Michael A.
8:30 AM                           2388-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Michael A. McLaughlin  (Andrew R. Schmidt)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 27                State vs. Senna, Richard C.
8:30 AM                           1660-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Richard C. Senna  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 27                State vs. Curtis, Katelyn M.
8:30 AM                           3148-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Katelyn M. Curtis  (Jason J. Sawyer)

Monday,    Jan. 27                State vs. McLaughlin, Michael A.
8:30 AM                           1883-6-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Michael A. McLaughlin  (Andrew R. Schmidt)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 27                State vs. McLaughlin, Michael A.
8:30 AM                           2651-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Michael A. McLaughlin  (Andrew R. Schmidt)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 27                State vs. McLaughlin, Michael A.
8:30 AM                           2710-8-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Michael A. McLaughlin  (Andrew R. Schmidt)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 27                State vs. McLaughlin, Michael A.
8:30 AM                           4286-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Michael A. McLaughlin  (Andrew R. Schmidt)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 27                State vs. McLaughlin, Michael A.
8:30 AM                           1994-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Michael A. McLaughlin  (Andrew R. Schmidt)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 27                State vs. McLaughlin, Michael A.
8:30 AM                           2581-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Michael A. McLaughlin  (Andrew R. Schmidt)

Monday,    Jan. 27                State vs. McLaughlin, Michael A.
8:30 AM                           2926-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Michael A. McLaughlin  (Andrew R. Schmidt)

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jan. 27                State vs. Garelnabi, Ibrahim
8:30 AM                           2727-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Ibrahim Garelnabi  (William D. Kidney)

Monday,    Jan. 27                State vs. Garelnabi, Ibrahim
8:30 AM                           2780-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Ibrahim Garelnabi  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 27                State vs. Garelnabi, Ibrahim
8:30 AM                           3135-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Ibrahim Garelnabi  (William D. Kidney)

Monday,    Jan. 27                State vs. Garelnabi, Ibrahim
8:30 AM                           3216-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Ibrahim Garelnabi  (William D. Kidney)

Monday,    Jan. 27                Attorney General vs. Donaldson, David P.
10:30 AM                          3645-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Attorney General  (John D.G. Waszak)
                                  Defendant, David P. Donaldson  (William D. Kidney)

Monday,    Jan. 27                State vs. Pion, Staci R.
3:00 PM                           2677-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Staci R. Pion  (Kelly Green)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Bryan E. Dodge
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 27                State vs. Clark, Melissa
3:00 PM                           3525-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Melissa Clark  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jan. 28


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan. 28                State vs. McGough, Paul F.
1:00 PM                           2701-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Paul F. McGough  (Jason J. Sawyer)

Tuesday,   Jan. 28                State vs. Gallinaro, Garrett N.
1:00 PM                           3069-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Garrett N. Gallinaro  (Francis J. Twarog)

Tuesday,   Jan. 28                State vs. Zebertavage, Steve
1:00 PM                           3171-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Steve Zebertavage  (Jason J. Sawyer)

Tuesday,   Jan. 28                State vs. McGough, Paul F.
1:00 PM                           236-7-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Paul F. McGough  (Jason J. Sawyer)

Tuesday,   Jan. 28                State vs. Gallinaro, Garrett N.
1:00 PM                           264-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Garrett N. Gallinaro  (Francis J. Twarog)

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan. 28                State vs. Hoffman, Theodore
8:30 AM                           3071-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Theodore Hoffman  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Tuesday,   Jan. 28                State vs. Goulet, Jessica M.
9:30 AM                           2755-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Jessica M. Goulet  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 28                State vs. Potter, Douglas D.
10:30 AM                          4554-12-15 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Douglas D. Potter  (Robert W. Katims)
                                  Victim's Advocate, Armina Medic
                                  Counsel for Victim, Victim  (Lindsey Owen Babson)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jan. 29


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan. 29                State vs. Currier, Desiree
8:30 AM                           3251-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Desiree Currier  (Robert J. Kaplan)

Wednesday, Jan. 29                State vs. Ludke, Caitlin
8:30 AM                           3585-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Caitlin Ludke  (Robert J. Kaplan)

Wednesday, Jan. 29                State vs. Parrow, Timothy R.
8:30 AM                           3584-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Timothy R. Parrow  (Robert J. Kaplan)

Wednesday, Jan. 29                State vs. Parrow, Timothy R.
8:30 AM                           3719-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Timothy R. Parrow  (Robert J. Kaplan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan. 29                State vs. Garcia, Ramon
8:30 AM                           351-11-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Ramon Garcia  (Jessica L. Burke)

Wednesday, Jan. 29                State vs. Garcia, Ramon
8:30 AM                           3886-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Ramon Garcia  (Jessica L. Burke)

Wednesday, Jan. 29                State vs. Ziegler, Zachary P.
9:30 AM                           333-10-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Zachary P. Ziegler  (Jessica L. Burke)

Wednesday, Jan. 29                State vs. Richardson, Kenneth E.
9:30 AM                           353-11-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Kenneth E. Richardson  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Jan. 29                State vs. Ziegler, Zachary P.
9:30 AM                           3768-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Zachary P. Ziegler  (Jessica L. Burke)

Wednesday, Jan. 29                State vs. Richardson, Kenneth E.
9:30 AM                           3883-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Kenneth E. Richardson  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Jan. 29                State vs. Loeffler, Kim M.
9:30 AM                           344-11-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Kim M. Loeffler  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Jan. 29                State vs. Poitras, Glenn L.
10:30 AM                          346-11-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Glenn L. Poitras  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Jan. 29                State vs. Applegate, Brett R.
10:30 AM                          352-11-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Brett R. Applegate  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Jan. 29                State vs. Poitras, Glenn L.
10:30 AM                          3864-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Glenn L. Poitras  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Jan. 29                State vs. Applegate, Brett R.
10:30 AM                          3953-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Brett R. Applegate  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Jan. 29                State vs. Brown, Sarah A.
1:30 PM                           3934-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Sarah A. Brown  (Paul D. Jarvis)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jan. 30


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan. 30                Confidential Case
1:30 PM                           2542-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant  (William D. Kidney)

Thursday,  Jan. 30                State vs. Nagel, Eric
1:30 PM                           1754-6-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Eric Nagel

Thursday,  Jan. 30                State vs. Newman, Eric J.
1:30 PM                           581-2-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Eric J. Newman  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

Thursday,  Jan. 30                State vs. Gorman, Maura C.
1:30 PM                           1007-4-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Maura C. Gorman  (William D. Kidney)

Thursday,  Jan. 30                State vs. Gorman, Maura C.
1:30 PM                           3704-11-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Maura C. Gorman  (William D. Kidney)

Thursday,  Jan. 30                State vs. Kidd, Alexander
1:30 PM                           4004-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Alexander Kidd  (Margaret M. Jansch)

Thursday,  Jan. 30                State vs. Nagel, Eric
1:30 PM                           363-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Eric Nagel  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

Thursday,  Jan. 30                State vs. Nagel, Eric
1:30 PM                           975-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Eric Nagel

Thursday,  Jan. 30                State vs. Kidd, Alexander
1:30 PM                           966-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Alexander Kidd  (Margaret M. Jansch)

Thursday,  Jan. 30                State vs. Lafountain, Alisha
1:30 PM                           1698-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Alisha Lafountain  (William D. Kidney)

Thursday,  Jan. 30                State vs. Verchereau, Anthony M.
1:30 PM                           3579-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Anthony M. Verchereau

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jan. 31


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jan. 31                State vs. Crosby, Deborah L.
8:30 AM                           2211-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Deborah L. Crosby  (Michael J. Straub)

Friday,    Jan. 31                State vs. Baker, Jason J.
3:00 PM                           3361-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Jason J. Baker  (Sara M. Puls)

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jan. 31                State vs. Jerry, Christie L.
8:30 AM                           3588-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Christie L. Jerry  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 31                State vs. Ramsey-DiGiulio, Shawn
1:30 PM                           1952-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Shawn Ramsey-DiGiulio  (Margaret M. Jansch)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Feb. 3


Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb.  3                State vs. Eylar, John C.
1:00 PM                           2375-7-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Other
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, John C. Eylar  (Francis J. Twarog)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Samantha V. Lednicky
                                  Counsel for Victim, Victim  (Lindsey Owen Babson)
                                  Victim's Advocate
                                  Witness in case  (O. Whitman Smith)

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb.  3                State vs. Preus, Chrispen
8:30 AM                           2333-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Susan Hardin)
                                  Defendant, Chrispen Preus  (Brooks G. McArthur)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Feb. 4


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb.  4                State vs. Lane, Mims J.
2:00 PM                           2312-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Mims J. Lane  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb.  4                State vs. Horton, William
9:30 AM                           3670-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, William Horton  (Kathy J. Strahm)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb.  4                State vs. VanStrander, Michael
10:30 AM                          2122-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Michael VanStrander  (Paul S. Volk)

Tuesday,   Feb.  4                State vs. Cyphers, Tyson L.
10:30 AM                          732-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Tyson L. Cyphers  (Sandra M. Lee)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb.  4                State vs. Rosser, Thomas
10:30 AM                          3374-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Thomas Rosser  (Maryanne E. Kampmann)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb.  4                State vs. Pettinelli, Julia J.
1:30 PM                           3274-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Zachary Jian Chen)
                                  Defendant, Julia J. Pettinelli  (Jessica Brown)
                                  Probation Officer, Daniel King

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Feb. 5


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb.  5                State vs. Irish, Brayden
1:00 PM                           3252-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Brayden Irish  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

Wednesday, Feb.  5                State vs. Irish, Brayden
1:00 PM                           279-9-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Brayden Irish

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Feb. 6


Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb.  6                State vs. Mangar, Prakash
10:30 AM                          1333-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Prakash Mangar  (Stacie Z. Johnson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  6                State vs. Mangar, Prakash
10:30 AM                          1395-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Prakash Mangar  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

Thursday,  Feb.  6                State vs. Rai, Tahal
10:30 AM                          3604-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, Tahal Rai  (Sarah Reed)

Thursday,  Feb.  6                State vs. Rasaili, Prakash
10:30 AM                          3123-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Prakash Rasaili  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  6                State vs. Tamang, Sonam
1:30 PM                           3594-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Sonam Tamang  (Margaret M. Jansch)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Feb. 7


Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb.  7                State vs. Menard, Justin B.
8:30 AM                           3211-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Jury Draw Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Justin B. Menard  (Margaret M. Jansch)

Friday,    Feb.  7                State vs. Aiken, Wayne R.
3:30 PM                           1009-3-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Wayne R. Aiken  (William D. Kidney)

Friday,    Feb.  7                State vs. Aiken, Wayne R.
3:30 PM                           2368-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Wayne R. Aiken  (William D. Kidney)

Friday,    Feb.  7                State vs. Aiken, Wayne R.
3:30 PM                           2801-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Wayne R. Aiken  (William D. Kidney)

Friday,    Feb.  7                State vs. Aiken, Wayne R.
3:30 PM                           2966-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Wayne R. Aiken  (William D. Kidney)

Friday,    Feb.  7                State vs. Aiken, Wayne R.
3:30 PM                           3027-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Wayne R. Aiken  (William D. Kidney)

Friday,    Feb.  7                State vs. Aiken, Wayne R.
3:30 PM                           3449-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Wayne R. Aiken  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Feb. 10


Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb. 10                State vs. Menard, Justin B.
8:30 AM                           3211-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Justin B. Menard  (Margaret M. Jansch)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Feb. 12


Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb. 12                State vs. Blow, Michael A.
1:30 PM                           1993-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Michael A. Blow  (Paul D. Jarvis)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Feb. 13


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb. 13                State vs. Louard, Kareem G.
1:30 PM                           2275-7-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Kareem G. Louard  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

Thursday,  Feb. 13                State vs. Louard, Kareem G.
1:30 PM                           4076-12-17 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Kareem G. Louard  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

Thursday,  Feb. 13                State vs. Louard, Kareem G.
1:30 PM                           673-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Kareem G. Louard  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

Thursday,  Feb. 13                State vs. Louard, Kareem G.
1:30 PM                           934-3-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Kareem G. Louard  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

Thursday,  Feb. 13                State vs. Cootware, April L.
1:30 PM                           3495-10-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sarah George)
                                  Defendant, April L. Cootware  (William D. Kidney)

Thursday,  Feb. 13                State vs. Hammond, Michael C.
1:30 PM                           1180-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Michael C. Hammond  (William D. Kidney)

Thursday,  Feb. 13                State vs. Louard, Kareem G.
1:30 PM                           1346-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Kareem G. Louard  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

Thursday,  Feb. 13                State vs. Ladd, Tyler C.
1:30 PM                           1424-4-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Tyler C. Ladd

Thursday,  Feb. 13                State vs. Puric, Huso
1:30 PM                           1545-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Justin Jiron)
                                  Defendant, Huso Puric  (Catherine Hayes)

Thursday,  Feb. 13                State vs. Tweedy, David J.
1:30 PM                           1604-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, David J. Tweedy  (Catherine Hayes)

Thursday,  Feb. 13                State vs. Marshall, Dalton
1:30 PM                           2598-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kelton D. Olney)
                                  Defendant, Dalton Marshall  (Stacie Z. Johnson)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Feb. 14


Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb. 14                State vs. Magistrale, Daniel E.
3:30 PM                           1629-5-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Daniel E. Magistrale  (Brooks G. McArthur)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Feb. 14                State vs. Magistrale, Daniel E.
3:30 PM                           2416-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, Daniel E. Magistrale  (Brooks G. McArthur)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Feb. 14                State vs. Hayes, Mya J.
3:30 PM                           2560-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant, Mya J. Hayes  (Brooks G. McArthur)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Feb. 14                State vs. Greer, Trevor
3:30 PM                           3450-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Emily P. Pijanowski)
                                  Defendant, Trevor Greer  (Kelly Green)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Bryan E. Dodge
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Feb. 18


Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 18                State vs. Holden-Betts, Peter
10:30 AM                          4238-12-18 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Peter Holden-Betts  (William D. Kidney)
                                  Victim  (Brooks G. McArthur)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 18                State vs. Kiley, Bartholomew
10:30 AM                          3823-10-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Dana M. DiSano)
                                  Defendant, Bartholomew Kiley  (Sara M. Puls)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 18                State vs. Scripps-Carmody, Victoria
3:00 PM                           2506-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Victoria Scripps-Carmody  (Brooks G. McArthur)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Feb. 20


Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb. 20                State vs. Schenk, William
9:30 AM                           306-1-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, William Schenk  (Robert W. Katims)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb. 20                State vs. Schenk, William
9:30 AM                           710-2-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, William Schenk  (Robert W. Katims)

Thursday,  Feb. 20                State vs. Schenk, William
9:30 AM                           2219-6-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, William Schenk  (Robert W. Katims)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb. 20                State vs. Schenk, William
9:30 AM                           2601-7-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, William Schenk  (Robert W. Katims)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb. 20                State vs. Schenk, William
9:30 AM                           2842-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, William Schenk  (Robert W. Katims)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb. 20                State vs. Schenk, William
9:30 AM                           3077-9-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 3A             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Sally J. Adams)
                                  Defendant, William Schenk  (Robert W. Katims)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Feb. 26


Cases heard by Thomas Carlson

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb. 26                State vs. White, Lawrence H.
8:30 AM                           348-11-19 Cncs/Civil Suspension
District Courtroom 2A             Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Lawrence H. White  (Karen Rush Shingler)

Wednesday, Feb. 26                State vs. White, Lawrence H.
8:30 AM                           3853-11-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2A             Civ Susp Final/Motion
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ryan O. Richards)
                                  Defendant, Lawrence H. White  (Karen Rush Shingler)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Feb. 27


Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb. 27                State vs. Gendreau, Gemma G.
1:30 PM                           2672-8-19 Cncr/Criminal
District Courtroom 2B             Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                                  Defendant

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------