Court Calendar for
Chittenden Family Division

32 Cherry Street, Suite 200 · Burlington, VT 05401
(802) 651-1709

As of January 29th at 9:09 PM


Cases Set for Friday, Jan. 30


Cases heard by Margaret Crowley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jan. 30          Hart vs. Hart
at 10:45 AM in Room cmc     662-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, John Hart
                            Defendant, Katelynn Hart

Friday,    Jan. 30          Francis vs. Francis
at 1:15 PM  in Room cmc     497-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Deborha Francis
                            Defendant, Donald Francis

Cases heard by Patti Creller

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jan. 30          Confidential Case
at 8:15 AM  in Room 25      783-10-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Friday,    Jan. 30          Pelkey vs. Pelkey
at 9:30 AM  in Room 25      1-1-15 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, Kathryn Pelkey  (Michelle A. Tarnelli)
                            Defendant, William Pelkey  (Stacey Adamski)

Friday,    Jan. 30          Confidential Case
at 10:45 AM in Room 25      944-12-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jan. 30          Bessette vs. Rodriguez
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1B      88-1-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Nichole Bessette
                            Defendant, Raul Rodriguez
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Friday,    Jan. 30          Tillotson vs. Lacroix
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1B      240-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Kristen Tillotson
                            Defendant, Nicholas D. Lacroix
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Friday,    Jan. 30          Raffael vs. Gold
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1B      877-10-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Lisa Raffael  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Defendant, Martin Gold  (Robert F. O'Neill)

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jan. 30          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      201-6-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lauren Keating Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Chris Lazar

Friday,    Jan. 30          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1B      110-4-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, George Long Guardian ad Litem
                            DCF Case Worker, Aaron Metzger

Friday,    Jan. 30          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1B      275-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Legal Guardian, Party 3
                            Legal Guardian, Party 4

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Feb. 2


Cases heard by Margaret Crowley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb.  2          OCS/Beaudoin vs. Beaudoin et Lamphere
at 8:15 AM  in Room cmc     868-11-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jessica Beaudoin
                            Defendant, Persephonie A Beaudoin
                            Defendant, Matthew V. Lamphere
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb.  2          OCS/Fusco vs. Leblanc
at 9:30 AM  in Room cmc     895-11-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Amber Fusco
                            Defendant, Richard Leblanc
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb.  2          OCS/Dashnow vs. Staley
at 10:45 AM in Room cmc     744-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Chantelle Dashnow
                            Defendant, Myrkel Staley
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb.  2          OCS vs. Godin/Brown
at 1:00 PM  in Room cmc     1040-12-98 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)
                            Defendant, Luke A. Brown
                            Defendant, Star K. Godin

Monday,    Feb.  2          Goodspeed vs. Goodspeed
at 2:15 PM  in Room cmc     836-10-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Kathryn Goodspeed
                            Defendant, Danny Goodspeed
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Patti Creller

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb.  2          Confidential Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 25      15-1-15 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Monday,    Feb.  2          Ward vs. Ward
at 10:45 AM in Room 25      16-1-15 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Mindi-Lyn T. Ward aka ROBARE aka MOQUIN
                            Defendant, Marcus C. Ward

Cases heard by James R. Crucitti

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb.  2          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1C      6-1-15 Cnmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing

                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Physician, Party 4
                            Interested Person, Party 5
                            Patient, Party 1  (Duncan R. McNeill)

Monday,    Feb.  2          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1C      13-1-15 Cnmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing

                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Physician, Party 4
                            Interpreter, Party 5
                            Patient, Party 1  (Duncan R. McNeill)

Monday,    Feb.  2          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1C      17-1-15 Cnmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing

                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Physician, Party 4
                            Patient, Party 1  (Duncan R. McNeill)

Monday,    Feb.  2          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1C      18-1-15 Cnmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing

                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Physician, Party 4
                            Interested Person, Party 5
                            Patient, Party 1  (Duncan R. McNeill)

Monday,    Feb.  2          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1C      19-1-15 Cnmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing

                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Physician, Party 4
                            Patient, Party 1  (Duncan R. McNeill)

Monday,    Feb.  2          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1C      20-1-15 Cnmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing

                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Physician, Party 4
                            Interested Person, Party 5
                            Patient, Party 1  (Duncan R. McNeill)

Monday,    Feb.  2          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1C      23-1-15 Cnmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing

                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Patient, Party 1  (Duncan R. McNeill)

Monday,    Feb.  2          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1C      159-10-14 Cnmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing

                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Physician, Party 4
                            Patient, Party 1  (Duncan R. McNeill)

Cases heard by Barry Peterson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb.  2          Myers vs. Myers
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1D      330-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Steven Myers  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                            Defendant, Amy Myers  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)

Monday,    Feb.  2          Esser vs. Limberty
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1D      201-3-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jennifer Esser  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                            Defendant, Paul Limberty

Monday,    Feb.  2          OCS/Parker vs. Trudo
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1D      456-6-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Monique Parker  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                            Defendant, Adam Trudo  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Sarah E. Haselton (Bouvier))

Monday,    Feb.  2          Ocs/Turnbaugh v. McSweeney
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1D      818-10-03 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Krystal Turnbaugh
                            Defendant, Shannon McSweeney
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb.  2          OCS/Boomhower vs. St. Cyr
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      263-3-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Tara M. Boomhower
                            Defendant, Eric E. St. Cyr
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb.  2          Ocs/Mann v. Mann
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      832-10-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Nicole Mann
                            Defendant, Todd Mann
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb.  2          OCS/Groves vs. Sumner
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1E      373-5-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Cora Groves
                            Defendant, Sidney A. Sumner Jr.
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb.  2          OCS ex rel Wyrocki vs. Verrastro
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1E      579-6-94 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Jennifer Wyrocki
                            Defendant, Paul Verrastro
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Feb.  2          OCS/Meehan vs. Bailey
at 9:45 AM  in Room 1E      928-11-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Michaela Meehan
                            Defendant, Lindell Bailey
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Feb.  2          Ocs/Spear v. Spear
at 10:00 AM in Room 1E      180-2-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Stacy Spear
                            Defendant, John Spear
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb.  2          Restricted Case
at 10:15 AM in Room 1E      653-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb.  2          OCS/Bergeron vs. Zucker
at 10:30 AM in Room 1E      840-11-07 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Kasia L. Bergeron
                            Defendant, Stephen Zucker
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb.  2          Confidential Case
at 10:45 AM in Room 1E      433-6-07 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb.  2          Belanus vs. Music
at 11:00 AM in Room 1E      913-11-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Rusty Belanus
                            Defendant, Maja Music
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Feb.  2          Gordon(Campanelli) vs. St. Peter
at 11:15 AM in Room 1E      674-8-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Colleen Gordon
                            Defendant, Robert W. St. Peter
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb.  2          Paquette vs. Paquette
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      889-9-95 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Robyn L. Paquette
                            Defendant, Randy L. Paquette
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb.  2          Raymond vs. Raymond
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1E      867-11-05 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Jennifer Raymond
                            Defendant, Kerry Raymond
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb.  2          OCS/Liberty vs. Custodio
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1E      538-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Stephanie Liberty
                            Defendant, Jayro Custodio
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Feb.  2          OCS/Liberty vs. Custodio
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1E      538-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                            Plaintiff, Stephanie Liberty
                            Defendant, Jayro Custodio
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Feb.  2          OCS/Abbott vs. Richards
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1E      205-3-05 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Ngoc-Han Vo
                            Defendant, Billy J. Richards
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb.  2          Keller-Davis vs. Holbrook
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1E      153-2-07 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Karen L. Keller
                            Defendant, William G. Holbrook
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb.  2          OCS/Bulle vs. Dhere
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1E      654-8-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Fatuma Bulle
                            Defendant, Abdi Dhere  (Douglas G. Kallen)
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb.  2          Jacobs vs. Jacobs
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      693-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Establish Temporary Order
                            Plaintiff, Shawn Michael Jacobs  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                            Defendant, Katie Jacobs  (Harriet Hults King)

Monday,    Feb.  2          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1B      19-1-15 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Karen Shingler)
                            Defendant, Party 2

Monday,    Feb.  2          Lavallee vs. Lavallee
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1B      17-1-15 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Establish Temporary Order
                            Plaintiff, Martin Lavallee  (Nanci A. Smith)
                            Defendant, Louise Lavallee

Monday,    Feb.  2          Delliveneri vs. Delliveneri
at 10:30 AM in Room 1B      920-12-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Establish Temporary Order
                            Plaintiff, Amy Delliveneri  (Norman R. Blais)
                            Defendant, Mastelle T. Delliveneri

Monday,    Feb.  2          OCS/Champagne vs. Koon
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1B      704-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Establish Parentage
                            Plaintiff, Nikkol Champagne
                            Defendant, Umar Koon
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb.  2          OCS/Corcoran v. Carpentier
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1B      743-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                            Plaintiff, Melody Corcoran
                            Defendant, Benjamin Carpentier
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb.  2          Farr vs. Trombly
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1B      595-7-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Wade Thomas Farr
                            Defendant, Chelsea M. Trombly

Monday,    Feb.  2          OCS/Desmond vs. Campbell
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1B      912-11-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Establish Parentage
                            Plaintiff, Brooke Desmond
                            Defendant, Cecil F. Campbell aka ADONIS BROWN
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Feb.  2          Ocs/Billings v. Welch
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1B      227-3-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Establish Parentage
                            Plaintiff, Kati Billings
                            Defendant, Joshua Welch
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb.  2          OCS/Cota vs. Davis
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1B      276-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Establish Parentage
                            Plaintiff, Shirley Cota
                            Defendant, Anthony Davis
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb.  2          Bateman vs. Deuyour
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1B      47-1-15 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Establish Temporary Order
                            Plaintiff, Don Bateman
                            Defendant, Briana Deuyour

Monday,    Feb.  2          Ocs/Trippany v. Trippany
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1B      892-11-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                            Plaintiff, Michelle Trippany
                            Defendant, Justin Trippany
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb.  2          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      14-1-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Dalton

Monday,    Feb.  2          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      15-1-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Dalton

Monday,    Feb.  2          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1A      252-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Eugene Risi
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, Lisa Johnson
                            Other, Party 7
                            Other, Party 8

Monday,    Feb.  2          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1A      253-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Eugene Risi
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, Lisa Johnson
                            Other, Party 7
                            Other, Party 8

Monday,    Feb.  2          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1A      246-8-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Bonnie Finnigan GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, Rae Martin  (Cindy J. Maguire)

Monday,    Feb.  2          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1A      107-4-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Valerie O'Reilly
                            Guardian ad Litem, Barbara Young
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            DCF Case Worker, Elizabeth LaVigne  (Lauren Bowerman)

Monday,    Feb.  2          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1A      321-11-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jan Peterson
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF
                            Other, Party 7  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Other, Party 8
                            Other, Party 9

Monday,    Feb.  2          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1A      322-11-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jan Peterson
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Shannon Morton
                            Other, Party 7  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Other, Party 8
                            Other, Party 9

Monday,    Feb.  2          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1A      323-11-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jan Peterson
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Shannon Morton
                            Other, Party 7  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Other, Party 8
                            Other, Party 9

Monday,    Feb.  2          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1A      324-11-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jan Peterson
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Shannon Morton
                            Other, Party 7  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Other, Party 8
                            Other, Party 9

Monday,    Feb.  2          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1A      325-11-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jan Peterson
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Shannon Morton
                            Other, Party 7  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Other, Party 8
                            Other, Party 9

Monday,    Feb.  2          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      99-4-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Wesley McClellan
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 6  (Christina M. Pingert)

Monday,    Feb.  2          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      410-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Wesley McClellan
                            Mother of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            DCF Case Worker, Tracey Brown
                            Other, Party 7

Monday,    Feb.  2          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      411-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Wesley McClellan
                            Mother of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            DCF Case Worker, Tracey Brown

Monday,    Feb.  2          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1A      378-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Guardian ad Litem, John Wilson
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Chelsea Aiken

Monday,    Feb.  2          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1A      1-1-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Nadine Hoffman
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            DCF Case Worker, Courtney Gabaree

Monday,    Feb.  2          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1A      320-10-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Valerie O'Reilly
                            Mother of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            DCF Case Worker, Aaron Metzger
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 8  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 9  (Michael J. Straub)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Feb. 3


Cases heard by Margaret Crowley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Dawson vs. Dawson
at 8:15 AM  in Room cmc     719-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Ernest Dawson III
                            Defendant, Elizabeth Dawson

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Bouffard vs. Bouffard
at 9:30 AM  in Room cmc     33-1-15 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Kerri Bouffard
                            Defendant, Jason Bouffard

Cases heard by Patti Creller

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Lyons vs. Canada
at 8:15 AM  in Room 25      537-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jennifer Lyons
                            Defendant, Dontay Canada Sr.
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          OCS/LaBonte vs. Beaudoin
at 9:30 AM  in Room 25      887-11-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Megan LaBonte
                            Defendant, Thomas Beaudoin
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Confidential Case
at 10:45 AM in Room 25      666-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Roy vs. Bessette
at 1:00 PM  in Room 25      194-3-94 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Sarah A. Roy
                            Defendant, Shayne L. Bessette
                            Guardian ad Litem, Priscilla Bondy Dube Esq.
                            Grandparent
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Barry Peterson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Confidential Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      310-4-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          OCS/Beaulieu vs. St. George
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      385-4-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Crystal Beaulieu
                            Defendant, Derrick St. George
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Ocs/McLean v. McGee
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      740-8-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Marcie McLean
                            Defendant, Lashon McGee
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          OCS/Calantropio vs. Prentice
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      720-9-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Sarah Calantropio
                            Defendant, Arthur Prentice
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Quinones vs. Gundrum
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1E      542-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Henry Quinones  (Frank Twarog)
                            Defendant, Gretchen Gundrum
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Ocs/Doody v. Plunkett
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1E      942-11-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Erin Doody
                            Defendant, James Plunkett
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Murray vs. Murray
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1E      777-10-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Korey B. Murray
                            Defendant, Amanda S. Murray
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          OCS/Plumb vs. Monica
at 9:45 AM  in Room 1E      573-7-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Jaice Plumb
                            Defendant, John A. Monica
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Sarah E. Haselton (Bouvier))

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Confidential Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1E      628-8-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            Guardian, Party 6
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          OCS/Walton vs. Rivera
at 10:45 AM in Room 1E      75-1-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Chiquita Walton
                            Defendant, George Rivera
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Whalon vs. Rider
at 11:15 AM in Room 1E      356-5-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Katherine Whalon
                            Defendant, Christopher J. Rider
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          OCS/Berzina vs. Massimi
at 11:30 AM in Room 1E      194-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Aija Berzina
                            Defendant, Benjamin Massimi
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1E      976-12-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          LaBerge vs. LaBerge
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1E      151-2-03 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Sarah Lynn Wilber
                            Defendant, Louis John LaBerge
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          OCS/Barron vs. Kilmer
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1E      231-3-03 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Stefanie Barron
                            Defendant, John L. Kilmer
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Richardson vs. Siegel
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1E      717-9-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Kelly Richardson
                            Defendant, Jason L. Siegel
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          OCS/Thompson vs. Provost
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1E      1023-12-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Cindy Provost
                            Defendant, Shawn A. Provost
                            Legal Guardian, Pamela Handy
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Fay vs. Fay
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      503-6-02 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Candy Zeno
                            Defendant, Dan Fay
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Guyette vs. Lee
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      744-9-02 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                            Defendant, Party 2  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Thomas C. Nuovo

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          OCS/Chagnon vs. Grant
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      214-3-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Chrystal A. Chagnon
                            Defendant, Lawrence Grant
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Tierney vs. Tierney
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      835-10-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Brian Tierney
                            Defendant, Teresa Tierney  (Mary G. Kirkpatrick)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Williams vs. Smith
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      639-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Jessica Williams
                            Defendant, Henry Smith  (Christopher L. Davis)

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          McLaughlin vs. McLaughlin
at 10:30 AM in Room 1B      133-2-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Tamara McLaughlin  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)
                            Defendant, Steven McLaughlin  (Harley G. Brown)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Arbab vs. Wargu
at 10:30 AM in Room 1B      344-4-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Arafa A. Arbab
                            Defendant, Butros Wargu Sr.
                            Guardian ad Litem, Mary Kirkpatrick
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          OCS/Williams vs. McMillan
at 10:30 AM in Room 1B      651-9-03 Cndm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Nicole L. Williams
                            Defendant, James McMillan
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Grist vs. Grist
at 11:30 AM in Room 1B      290-4-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, John A. Grist  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                            Defendant, Katherine Grist  (Kurt M. Hughes)
                            Interpreter, Barb Walker
                            Interpreter, Amy Williamson-Loga

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          OCS/Crowley vs. Trahan
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1B      709-9-05 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Kelly Crowley
                            Defendant, Adam Trahan
                            Grandparent
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Kroll vs. Adams
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1B      538-7-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Heidi Kroll
                            Defendant, Chris Adams
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Maynard vs. Lavalette
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1B      18-1-03 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Daniel Maynard
                            Defendant, Karen Lavalette
                            Guardian ad Litem, Kurt M. Hughes Esq.
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Ashline vs. Ashline
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1B      786-10-07 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Julie Ashline
                            Defendant, Timothy Ashline
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          OCS/Cushion vs. Ward
at 2:15 PM  in Room 1B      70-1-02 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Christopher Ward
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Montani vs. Nova
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1B      90-2-05 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Keith M. Montani
                            Defendant, Tammy L. Nova
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Ocs/Rodriguez v. Rodriguez
at 2:45 PM  in Room 1B      411-4-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Mittimus Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Connie Rodriguez
                            Defendant, Luis Rodriguez
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Palumbo vs. Poulin
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1B      414-5-91 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Dawn Palumbo
                            Defendant, Bryan M. Poulin
                            OCS plaintiff, Peggyann Hadden  (Sarah E. Haselton (Bouvier))

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Ocs/Leather v. Roberts
at 3:15 PM  in Room 1B      20-1-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Mittimus Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Amanda Leather
                            Defendant, David Roberts Jr.
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Yantz vs. Kennedy
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1B      83-2-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Amber Yantz
                            Defendant, Jared D. Kennedy
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Robair vs. Bailey
at 3:45 PM  in Room 1B      313-4-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Shelley Robair
                            Defendant, Bruce W. Bailey
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Confidential Case
at 4:00 PM  in Room 1B      626-8-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1A      285-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Boardman
                            DCF Case Worker, Tracey Brown
                            Other, Party 6  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1A      286-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, state  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Boardman
                            DCF Case Worker, Tracey Brown
                            Other, Party 6  (John R. Finlay)

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      290-10-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Barbara VanDrimmelen GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, Aaron Metzger  (Cindy J. Maguire)

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1A      291-10-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Barbara VanDrimmelen GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Lisa Johnson

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1A      292-10-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Barbara VanDrimmelen GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Lisa Johnson

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1A      293-10-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Barbara VanDrimmelen GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Lisa Johnson

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1A      415-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Barbara VanDrimmelen GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Lisa Johnson

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1A      399-11-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Kathleen Magill
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, Liam Page
                            Other, Party 6

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1A      361-11-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, Liam Page
                            Other, Party 6

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1A      388-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, John Wilson
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, Shannon Morton
                            Other, Party 6
                            Other, Party 8

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1A      389-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, John Wilson
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, Shannon Morton
                            Other, Party 6
                            Other, Party 8

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Feb. 4


Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb.  4          Palasits vs. Palasits
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1D      104-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Pre-Trial Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Ernest C. Palasits  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                            Defendant, Kim Palasits  (Norman R. Blais)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          Grayson vs. Keppel
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1D      726-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce - ONE HOUR HRG.
                            Plaintiff, Andrea Grayson
                            Defendant, Mark Keppel

Wednesday, Feb.  4          LeBlanc vs. LeBlanc
at 10:00 AM in Room 1D      558-7-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce - ONE HOUR HRG.
                            Plaintiff, Tammy LeBlanc
                            Defendant, Jon M. LeBlanc

Wednesday, Feb.  4
at 10:00 AM in Room 1D      Relief From Abuse Hearing
                            491-10-14 Cnfa

Wednesday, Feb.  4          Eddins vs. Rhoads
at 11:30 AM in Room 1D      280-4-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Rajnii Eddins
                            Defendant, Edie Rhoads

Wednesday, Feb.  4          Williams vs. Williams
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1D      808-10-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce - 3 HOURS
                            Plaintiff, Cheri Williams  (William R. Norful)
                            Defendant, Michael Williams

Cases heard by Margaret Crowley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb.  4          Confidential Case
at 8:15 AM  in Room cmc     29-1-15 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Defendant, Party 2

Wednesday, Feb.  4          Confidential Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room cmc     25-1-15 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Frank Twarog)
                            Defendant, Party 2

Cases heard by Patti Creller

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb.  4          Confidential Case
at 8:15 AM  in Room 25      21-1-15 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Suzanne R. Brown)
                            Defendant, Party 2

Wednesday, Feb.  4          Sneddon vs. Sneddon
at 1:00 PM  in Room 25      27-1-15 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Tonia Sneddon  (Suzanne R. Brown)
                            Defendant, Kevin Sneddon  (Richard R. Goldsborough)

Cases heard by Barry Peterson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb.  4          Burke vs. Wager
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1E      554-7-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Mary Ann Burke  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey Wager

Wednesday, Feb.  4          Gorton vs. Mack
at 10:30 AM in Room 1E      628-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Kimberly A. Gorton  (Suzanne R. Brown)
                            Defendant, Ronald Mack  (Benjamin W. King)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          Brackett vs. Brackett
at 11:00 AM in Room 1E      273-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Elizabeth Brackett
                            Defendant, Noah Brackett

Wednesday, Feb.  4          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      6-1-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                            Defendant, Party 2  (Mary G. Kirkpatrick)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          Cawley vs. Dragoon
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1E      672-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Ashley Cawley
                            Defendant, Neil Dragoon

Wednesday, Feb.  4          Cochrane vs. Cochrane
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1E      111-2-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Adrienne Cochrane  (Sarah Powell)
                            Defendant, Antony Cochrane

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb.  4          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      385-9-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Peter Galbraith
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Hong
                            DCF Case Worker, Monique Sordiff  (Cindy J. Maguire)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1A      4-1-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jan Peterson
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sarah-Jane Ploof

Wednesday, Feb.  4          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1A      318-11-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marilyn Gillis , GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            DCF Case Worker, Chris Lazar
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 4

Wednesday, Feb.  4          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1A      152-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Michael H. Venuti
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Liam Page
                            Other, Party 7  (Laurie LeClair)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      209-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Eugene Risi
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sharon Hulburd

Wednesday, Feb.  4          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1A      67-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Wesley McClellan
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Elizabeth LaVigne

Wednesday, Feb.  4          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1A      229-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Karen Shingler)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marilyn Gillis , GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sawyer LeCompte
                            Other, Party 6  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1A      230-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marilyn Gillis , GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sawyer LeCompte
                            Other, Party 6  (Karen Shingler)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1A      231-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marilyn Gillis , GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sawyer LeCompte
                            Other, Party 6  (Karen Shingler)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1A      333-11-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Wesley McClellan
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Melissa Belrose

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Feb. 5


Cases heard by RELIEF FROM ABUSE

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb.  5
at 08:00 AM in Room 1       Relief From Abuse Hearing
                            643-12-11 Cnfa

Cases heard by Margaret Crowley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb.  5          Gould vs. Gould
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     493-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, David Gould  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)
                            Defendant, Helen Gould  (Catherine E. Clark)

Cases heard by Penny Aldridge

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb.  5          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 44      320-11-10 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, George Long Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Elizabeth LaVigne
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 7  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)

Thursday,  Feb.  5          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 44      21-1-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Wendy Love GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Chris Lazar  (Cindy J. Maguire)

Thursday,  Feb.  5          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 44      340-8-05 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary H. Gretkowski)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Rae Martin
                            DCF Case Worker, Michelle Therrien
                            Guardian ad Litem for party 1, Betsy Gregory

Cases heard by Patti Creller

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb.  5          Lovelady vs. Little-Lovelady
at 1:00 PM  in Room 25      874-11-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Christopher L. Lovelady
                            Defendant, Crystal Little-Lovelady

Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb.  5          Duda vs. Newman
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      828-10-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Child Support Deviation Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Liane Duda
                            Defendant, Zak Newman

Thursday,  Feb.  5          Altadonna vs. Altadonna
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1E      482-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Matthew Altadonna
                            Defendant, Michele Altadonna

Thursday,  Feb.  5          Tsefrekas vs. Tsefrekas
at 10:30 AM in Room 1E      863-11-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Alan M. Tsefrekas
                            Defendant, Nancy Tsefrekas

Thursday,  Feb.  5          Cover vs. Osterhout
at 11:00 AM in Room 1E      208-3-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Sarah Cover  (Richard R. Goldsborough)
                            Defendant, Jason Osterhout  (Margaret Strouse)

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb.  5          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1D      169-5-10 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, John Wilson
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Monique Sordiff

Thursday,  Feb.  5          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1D      40-2-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Guardian ad Litem, John Wilson
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Monique Sordiff
                            Victim, Party 7

Thursday,  Feb.  5          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1D      272-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Monique Sordiff

Thursday,  Feb.  5          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1D      393-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (David Watts)
                            Mother of Juvenile

Thursday,  Feb.  5          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1D      62-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Wesley McClellan
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            DCF Case Worker, Courtney Gabaree
                            Victim, Party 6
                            Victim, Party 7

Thursday,  Feb.  5          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1D      223-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Wesley McClellan
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            DCF Case Worker, Courtney Gabaree
                            Victim, Party 5
                            Victim, Party 6

Thursday,  Feb.  5          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1D      12-1-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Guardian ad Litem, John Wilson
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

Thursday,  Feb.  5          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1D      92-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Mother of Juvenile

Cases heard by Michael S. Kupersmith

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb.  5          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      243-8-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Nadine Hoffman
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, Kathy Francis  (Lauren Bowerman)

Thursday,  Feb.  5          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1A      243-8-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Nadine Hoffman
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, Kathy Francis  (Lauren Bowerman)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Feb. 6


Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb.  6          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      273-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Boardman
                            DCF Case Worker, Liz Nault

Friday,    Feb.  6          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1D      86-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Valerie O'Reilly
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

Friday,    Feb.  6          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1D      298-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Mother of Juvenile

Friday,    Feb.  6          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1D      346-11-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Mother of Juvenile

Friday,    Feb.  6          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1D      363-11-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Mother of Juvenile

Friday,    Feb.  6          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1D      87-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, David Binch
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, Liam Page

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb.  6          Johnson vs. Johnson
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1B      393-5-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Jennifer Johnson  (Andrew Jackson)
                            Defendant, Gregory Johnson  (Benjamin W. King)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Caryn Waxman

Friday,    Feb.  6          Johnson vs. Johnson
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1B      393-5-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Jennifer Johnson  (Andrew Jackson)
                            Defendant, Gregory Johnson  (Benjamin W. King)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Caryn Waxman

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Feb. 9


Cases heard by Margaret Crowley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb.  9          OCS/Botala-Blanchard vs. Vezina
at 8:15 AM  in Room cmc     700-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Holly Botala-Blanchard
                            Defendant, Jason Vezina
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb.  9          Confidential Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room cmc     712-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb.  9          Confidential Case
at 10:45 AM in Room cmc     740-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb.  9          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room cmc     786-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb.  9          Confidential Case
at 2:15 PM  in Room cmc     837-10-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Patti Creller

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb.  9          Leggett vs. Gahue
at 9:30 AM  in Room 25      669-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Joshua Leggett
                            Defendant, Caitlin Gahue

Monday,    Feb.  9          Lazarevic vs. Lazarevic
at 10:45 AM in Room 25      677-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Dusko Lazarevic
                            Defendant, Radinka Lazarevic

Monday,    Feb.  9          Rhoades vs. Bissonnette
at 1:00 PM  in Room 25      9-1-15 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Nathan Rhoades  (Nicole A. Killoran)
                            Defendant, Cynthia Bissonnette

Cases heard by James R. Crucitti

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb.  9          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1D      186-12-14 Cnmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing

                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Physician, Party 4
                            Patient, Party 1  (Duncan R. McNeill)

Monday,    Feb.  9          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1D      188-12-14 Cnmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Applicant, Party 4

                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Physician, Party 5
                            Patient, Party 1  (Duncan R. McNeill)

Monday,    Feb.  9          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1D      3-1-15 Cnmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing

                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Physician, Party 4
                            Physician, Party 5
                            Patient, Party 1  (Duncan R. McNeill)

Monday,    Feb.  9          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1D      10-1-15 Cnmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing

                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Physician, Party 4
                            Patient, Party 1  (Duncan R. McNeill)

Monday,    Feb.  9          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1D      11-1-15 Cnmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing

                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Physician, Party 4
                            Interpreter, Party 5
                            Patient, Party 1  (Duncan R. McNeill)

Monday,    Feb.  9          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1D      144-10-14 Cnmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing

                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Patient, Party 1  (Duncan R. McNeill)

Monday,    Feb.  9          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1D      21-1-15 Cnmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing

                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Patient, Party 1  (Duncan R. McNeill)

Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb.  9          Broderick vs. Scichitano
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      131-2-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Michelle Broderick
                            Defendant, Neil M. Scichitano
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb.  9          Missouri vs. Casey
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      421-6-07 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Eugene Missouri
                            Defendant, Megan Casey
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Feb.  9          OCS/Taylor vs. Otero
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      655-7-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Ashley Taylor
                            Defendant, Jacob Otero
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb.  9          Guevin vs. Birch
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      84-1-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Heidi Guevin
                            Defendant, Joshua M. Birch
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb.  9          Underhill vs. Kirby
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1E      304-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Gerald R. Kirby Jr.
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb.  9          OCS/Marrier vs. Bushey
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1E      390-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Jessica Marrier
                            Defendant, Tyler Bushey
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb.  9          Bushey vs. Bushey
at 10:00 AM in Room 1E      809-9-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Misty Bushey
                            Defendant, Keith Bushey
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb.  9          Elkind vs. Carrier
at 10:30 AM in Room 1E      98-2-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Eric M. Elkind
                            Defendant, Katelin Carrier
                            Guardian ad Litem, Karen Colard
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb.  9          OCS/Jaques vs. Marchacos
at 11:30 AM in Room 1E      918-10-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Laura Jaques
                            Defendant, David M Marchacos
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb.  9          Palumbo vs. Poulin
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      414-5-91 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Dawn Palumbo
                            Defendant, Bryan M. Poulin
                            OCS plaintiff, Peggyann Hadden  (Sarah E. Haselton (Bouvier))

Monday,    Feb.  9          LaFountaine vs. Roussell
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      468-6-04 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Starr L. LaFountaine
                            Defendant, Derek Roussell
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb.  9          Trudo vs. Lowery
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      73-1-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Brittany Trudo
                            Defendant, Michael Lowery III
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb.  9          OCS/Roy vs. Laney
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      671-8-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Meagan M. Roy
                            Defendant, David Laney
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb.  9          Murphy vs. Hoffman
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1E      972-11-98 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            Co-Counsel
                              Helen Co-Counsel


Monday,    Feb.  9          OCS/Perras vs. Hunt
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1E      105-2-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Rachel Perras
                            Defendant, Marvin A. Hunt
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb.  9          OCS/Viens vs. Hunt
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1E      182-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Heidi Viens
                            Defendant, Marvin A. Hunt
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Sarah E. Haselton (Bouvier))

Monday,    Feb.  9          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1E      551-7-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb.  9          McMahon vs. Meehan
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1E      100-2-04 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Christina McMahon
                            Defendant, Frank Meehan Jr.
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb.  9          Weatherly vs. Streep-Weatherly
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      403-5-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Establish Temporary Order
                            Plaintiff, Craig Weatherly  (Susan M. Murray)
                            Defendant, Peg Streep-Weatherly  (Mary G. Kirkpatrick)

Monday,    Feb.  9          Maimon vs. London
at 11:00 AM in Room 1B      814-9-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Yeshoua Maimon
                            Defendant, Naomi London

Monday,    Feb.  9          Stoll vs. Bullis
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1B      183-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Establish Parentage
                            Plaintiff, Christopher P Stoll
                            Defendant, Marnie Bullis

Monday,    Feb.  9          Felix vs. Daoust
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1B      778-10-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Stephanie Felix  (Kirstin Schoonover)
                            Defendant, Charles Daoust  (Sarah Powell)
                            Interpreter, Party 4
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb.  9          OCS/Brown vs. Holbrook
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1B      606-7-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Establish Parentage
                            Plaintiff, Allison M. Brown
                            Defendant, Leonard S. Holbrook
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb.  9          Shaffer vs. Harrington
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1B      958-12-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                            Plaintiff, Nathan Shaffer
                            Defendant, Erin Harrington

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb.  9          Jaentschke vs. Jaentschke
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1D      906-12-03 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Howard Jaentschke  (Catherine E. Clark)
                            Defendant, Guadalupe Linarte(Jaentschke)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb.  9          Bernasconi vs. Bernasconi
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1D      153-2-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Dianna Conley
                            Defendant, Gerard Bernasconi
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Hong
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Sarah E. Haselton (Bouvier))

Monday,    Feb.  9          OCS/Gratton vs. Abair
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1D      692-8-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Lisa Gratton
                            Defendant, Benjamin Abair
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb.  9          Mathieu vs. Tourangeau
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1D      439-5-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Shannon Burdo
                            Defendant, Timothy Tourangeau Jr
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb.  9          Kuhns vs. Friend
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1D      732-9-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Danielle Kuhns
                            Defendant, Matthew Friend
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb.  9          Robertson vs. Robertson
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1D      377-4-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Bess Robertson
                            Defendant, Beverlis Robertson

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb.  9          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      60-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Bernstein
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jan Peterson
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            DCF Case Worker, Lisa Johnson
                            Other, Party 9

Monday,    Feb.  9          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1A      104-4-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Valerie O'Reilly
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Boardman
                            DCF Case Worker, Sharon Hulburd  (Lauren Bowerman)

Monday,    Feb.  9          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      237-8-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            DCF Case Worker, Maggie Van Duyn

Monday,    Feb.  9          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      238-8-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            DCF Case Worker, Maggie Van Duyn

Monday,    Feb.  9          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      239-8-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            DCF Case Worker, Maggie Van Duyn

Monday,    Feb.  9          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1A      76-3-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Wendy Love GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, Liz Nault  (Lauren Bowerman)
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 8  (Christena M. Obregon)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Feb. 10


Cases heard by Margaret Crowley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Confidential Case
at 8:15 AM  in Room cmc     424-5-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            Guardian ad Litem, Laura Shepard
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Taylor(Laberge) vs. Bissonnette
at 9:30 AM  in Room cmc     704-9-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Nicole Taylor(Laberge)  (Stacey Adamski)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Bissonnette
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Patti Creller

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 10          OCS/Tenney vs. Greenough
at 8:15 AM  in Room 25      421-5-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Tiffaney Tenney
                            Defendant, Brian Greenough
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Desautels vs. Lowell
at 9:30 AM  in Room 25      243-3-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Stephanie L. Desautels
                            Defendant, Christopher J. Lowell
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          OCS/Pearson vs. Henrichs
at 10:45 AM in Room 25      604-7-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Kayana L. Pearson
                            Defendant, Kevin Henrichs
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Sarah E. Haselton (Bouvier))

Cases heard by Barry Peterson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 10          OCS/Manning vs. Young
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      1085-12-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Jenny Manning
                            Defendant, Brigham J. Young
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Bessette vs. Centerbar
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      697-8-01 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Holly Bessette
                            Defendant, Scott C. Centerbar
                            , Catherine A. Dion
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Ocs/McCarthy v. Baker
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      795-10-05 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Carla McCarthy
                            Defendant, Allen Baker
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          OCS/Santor vs. Streeter
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      557-7-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Amanda G. Santor
                            Defendant, Christopher M. Streeter
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1E      828-10-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Felix vs. Daoust
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1E      778-10-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Stephanie Felix  (Kirstin Schoonover)
                            Defendant, Charles Daoust  (Sarah Powell)
                            Interpreter, Party 4
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          OCS/Kerwin vs. Marriott
at 10:00 AM in Room 1E      995-12-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Shana Kerwin
                            Defendant, Neil C. Marriott
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          OCS/Folsom vs. Robare
at 10:30 AM in Room 1E      767-9-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Brittany Folsom
                            Defendant, Raymond J. Robare
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Ocs/Gaynon v. Gaynon
at 11:00 AM in Room 1E      730-9-07 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Tammy Gaynon
                            Defendant, Jerald Gaynon
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Ocs/Laviolette v. Laviolette
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      894-11-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Thomas Laviolette
                            Defendant, Crystal Laviolette
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Confidential Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1E      483-5-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Wilber vs. Wilber
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1D      513-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Summary Settlement Conferences
                            Plaintiff, Sarah Lynn Wilber  (Margaret Strouse)
                            Defendant, Keith A. Wilber  (Eric G. Parker)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Lazo-Hamilton vs. Hamilton
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1D      123-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Summary Settlement Conferences
                            Plaintiff, Elena Lazo-Hamilton  (Kurt M. Hughes)
                            Defendant, David Hamilton  (Julie A. Frame)

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 10          OCS vs. Johnson/Brown
at 9:15 AM  in Room 1B      838-10-01 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Bethann Brown
                            Plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)
                            Defendant, Robert Johnson

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Coolbeth vs. Taylor
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1B      389-5-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Mittimus Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Amber Coolbeth
                            Defendant, Robert C. Taylor
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Miller vs. Miller
at 9:45 AM  in Room 1B      346-4-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Mittimus Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Bridgette Hammond
                            Defendant, Bernard Miller
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          OCS/Doggett vs. Cooke
at 10:00 AM in Room 1B      916-11-00 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Toni R. Miller
                            Defendant, Jonathan Cooke
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Sarah E. Haselton (Bouvier))

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          OCS/Ploof vs. Swett
at 10:00 AM in Room 1B      66-1-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Danielle Ploof
                            Defendant, Christopher A. Swett
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Sarah E. Haselton (Bouvier))

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          OCS/Doggett vs. Burnett
at 10:00 AM in Room 1B      362-5-02 Cndm/Domestic
                            Mittimus Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Toni R. Miller
                            Defendant, Chad M. Burnett
                            Legal Guardian, Cynthia Burnett
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Arnold vs. Racine
at 10:15 AM in Room 1B      817-10-02 Cndm/Domestic
                            Mittimus Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Jason Racine
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Hebert vs. Hanson
at 10:30 AM in Room 1B      735-9-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Sandra Hebert
                            Defendant, Shawn M. Hanson
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Pecor vs. Pecor
at 11:15 AM in Room 1B      831-10-97 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Darcy Allard
                            Defendant, Gary Pecor
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Michael E. Rowley)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Chastenay (Peters) vs. Peters
at 11:30 AM in Room 1B      479-6-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Ellen Chastenay
                            Defendant, Justin S. Peters
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Franzen vs. Franzen
at 11:45 AM in Room 1B      1039-12-96 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Michael Franzen
                            Defendant, Tina McGrath
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      376-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Shannon Morton
                            Other, Party 7

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1A      20-1-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Wendy Love GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Corey F. Wood)
                            DCF Case Worker, Courtney Gabaree
                            Other, Party 8

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Feb. 11


Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb. 11          Palasits vs. Palasits
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1D      104-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Ernest C. Palasits  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                            Defendant, Kim Palasits  (Norman R. Blais)

Wednesday, Feb. 11          New vs. New
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1D      563-7-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Tammy New
                            Defendant, James New
                            Guardian ad Litem, Norman R. Blais Esq.

Wednesday, Feb. 11          New vs. New
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1D      563-7-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Tammy New
                            Defendant, James New
                            Guardian ad Litem, Norman R. Blais Esq.

Wednesday, Feb. 11          Felter vs. Nace
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1D      584-7-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce - ONE HOUR HRG.
                            Plaintiff, Brett Felter
                            Defendant, Laura Nace

Cases heard by Margaret Crowley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb. 11          Groesbeck vs. Groesbeck
at 8:15 AM  in Room cmc     8-1-15 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Melinda Groesbeck
                            Defendant, Jase-Michael Groesbeck

Wednesday, Feb. 11          Guerrero vs. Sample
at 9:30 AM  in Room cmc     40-1-15 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Lisa Guerrero
                            Defendant, Eric Sample

Wednesday, Feb. 11          Airoldi vs. Bolgioni
at 2:30 PM  in Room cmc     952-12-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Steven Airoldi
                            Defendant, Katelyn Bolgioni

Cases heard by Patti Creller

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb. 11          Slocomb vs. O'Leary
at 8:15 AM  in Room 25      37-1-15 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Sonja Slocomb  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                            Defendant, Tyler O'Leary

Wednesday, Feb. 11          Verville vs. Verville
at 10:45 AM in Room 25      762-10-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Amy Verville
                            Defendant, Brian Verville

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb. 11          LaRose vs. Isenor
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      216-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Joshua LaRose  (John L. Pacht)
                            Defendant, Stacey Isenor  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)

Wednesday, Feb. 11          LaRose vs. Isenor
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1D      216-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Joshua LaRose  (John L. Pacht)
                            Defendant, Stacey Isenor  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb. 11          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      318-11-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lauren Keating Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dylan Fetterman

Wednesday, Feb. 11          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      319-11-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lauren Keating Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dylan Fetterman

Wednesday, Feb. 11          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1A      30-1-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, John Bisbee
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Aaron Metzger  (Howard Webster Stalnaker)
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 7  (Cynthia E. Frantz)

Wednesday, Feb. 11          Restricted Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 1A      183-6-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lawrence E. Walters
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Sharon Hulburd  (Howard Webster Stalnaker)
                            Other, Party 7

Wednesday, Feb. 11          Restricted Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 1A      212-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            DCF Case Worker, Susan L. Pinto

Wednesday, Feb. 11          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1A      276-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Wendy Love GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Chris Lazar

Wednesday, Feb. 11          Restricted Case
at 1:45 PM  in Room 1A      343-11-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            DCF Case Worker, Alyssa Dawson
                            Other, Party 6
                            Other, Party 7  (Cynthia E. Frantz)

Wednesday, Feb. 11          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      315-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, John Wilson
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, Meghan Swan
                            Other, Party 6  (Richard E. McCormick)

Wednesday, Feb. 11          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      316-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, John Wilson
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, Meghan Swan
                            Other, Party 6

Wednesday, Feb. 11          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1A      245-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Katherine Arthaud
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Melissa Belrose

Wednesday, Feb. 11          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1A      41-2-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jan Peterson
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            DCF Case Worker, Chris Lazar
                            Other, Party 7
                            Other, Party 8

Wednesday, Feb. 11          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1A      359-11-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Nadine Hoffman
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Susan L. Pinto  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                            Other, Party 8
                            Other, Party 9

Wednesday, Feb. 11          Restricted Case
at 4:00 PM  in Room 1A      94-4-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Margaret Jansch)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Barbara Young
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Boardman
                            DCF Case Worker, Aaron Metzger  (Lauren Bowerman)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Feb. 12


Cases heard by Penny Aldridge

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb. 12          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 44      40-2-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Hong
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            DCF Case Worker, Monique Sordiff  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                            Other, Party 11  (Cynthia E. Frantz)

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 44      95-3-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Mark Bennett ,GAl
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Daniel Evans

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 44      76-3-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Wendy Love GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, Liz Nault  (Lauren Bowerman)
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 8  (Christena M. Obregon)

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 44      57-2-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Guardian ad Litem, John Wilson
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dylan Fetterman

Cases heard by Patti Creller

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb. 12          Rachlin vs. Rachlin
at 9:30 AM  in Room 25      675-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, Dana Rachlin  (Catherine E. Clark)
                            Defendant, David Rachlin  (Robert F. O'Neill)

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Larkin vs. Larkin
at 9:45 AM  in Room 25      580-7-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, John Larkin II  (John L. Pacht)
                            Defendant, Kari Larkin  (James W. Murdoch)

Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb. 12          Agbodzie vs. Agbodzie
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      404-5-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Amy Agbodzie  (Julie A. Frame)
                            Defendant, Bennicent Agbodzie

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Kay vs. Kay
at 9:15 AM  in Room 1E      398-5-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Amanda Kay
                            Defendant, Benjamin Kay  (Suzanne R. Brown)

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Gay vs. Gay
at 10:30 AM in Room 1E      299-4-02 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Alan Gay
                            Defendant, Suzanne Myers

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb. 12          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      351-11-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Chelsea Aiken

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      362-11-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Chelsea Aiken

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1A      390-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1A      391-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Victim, Party 4

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1A      392-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Victim, Party 4

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1A      398-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1A      18-1-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1A      21-1-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1A      27-1-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Mother of Juvenile

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1D      82-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Restricted Case
at 2:20 PM  in Room 1D      313-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1D      417-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb. 12          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1A      238-8-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Wesley McClellan
                            Guardian ad Litem, Wesley McClellan
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Boardman
                            DCF Case Worker, Lisa Johnson  (Lauren Bowerman)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Feb. 13


Cases heard by Margaret Crowley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb. 13          Harlow vs. Edwards
at 1:15 PM  in Room cmc     531-7-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Ann Harlow
                            Defendant, Vixton Edwards

Cases heard by Patti Creller

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb. 13          Wells vs. Wells
at 10:45 AM in Room 25      798-10-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Caroline Wells  (William R. Norful)
                            Defendant, Anthony N. Wells

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb. 13          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1D      230-8-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Valerie O'Reilly
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Liam Page
                            Victim, Party 4

Friday,    Feb. 13          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1D      83-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Valerie O'Reilly
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Liam Page

Friday,    Feb. 13          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1D      201-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            DCF Case Worker, Courtney Gabaree
                            Victim, Party 5

Friday,    Feb. 13          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1D      258-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            DCF Case Worker, Courtney Gabaree

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb. 13          Bradford vs. Feldman
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1B      714-9-07 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Amy Bradford  (Harriet Hults King)
                            Defendant, Martin Feldman  (Mary G. Kirkpatrick)

Friday,    Feb. 13          Smith vs. Smith
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1B      881-11-05 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Krista Smith  (Brian Valentine)
                            Defendant, Stephen Smith  (Michelle A. Tarnelli)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Friday,    Feb. 13          OCS/Relyea vs. Ellis
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1B      683-8-05 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Melissa Relyea
                            Defendant, Matthew Ellis
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb. 13          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      238-8-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Wesley McClellan
                            Guardian ad Litem, Wesley McClellan
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Boardman
                            DCF Case Worker, Lisa Johnson  (Lauren Bowerman)

Friday,    Feb. 13          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1A      238-8-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Wesley McClellan
                            Guardian ad Litem, Wesley McClellan
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Boardman
                            DCF Case Worker, Lisa Johnson  (Lauren Bowerman)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Feb. 17


Cases heard by David Carter

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 17          OCS/Stokes vs. White
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      67-1-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Jessica Stokes
                            Defendant, Lucas White
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Martin vs. Stearns
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      229-3-07 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Jaimie Martin
                            Defendant, Dustin Stearns
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Brigante vs. Jewell
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      66-1-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Anthony Brigante
                            Defendant, Amber Jewell
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          OCS/Mika vs. Werner
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1E      687-8-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Sara Mika
                            Defendant, Anthony Werner
                            Grandparent
                            Grandparent
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Nadeau vs. Perry
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1E      671-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Defendant, Amanda Perry  (Kirstin Schoonover)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Chartier vs. Ryan
at 10:00 AM in Room 1E      1088-12-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Tonya Chartier
                            Defendant, Gerald Ryan
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Perkins vs. Perkins
at 10:15 AM in Room 1E      316-4-95 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Darla M. Perkins
                            Defendant, Gerry E. Perkins
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Confidential Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1E      59-1-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Confidential Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 1E      834-10-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          OCS/Pine vs. Scasny
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      563-8-07 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Terri L. Pine
                            Defendant, Martin J. Scasny Jr.
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Kroll vs. Adams
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1E      538-7-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Heidi Kroll
                            Defendant, Chris Adams
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          OCS/Ploof vs. Swett
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1E      66-1-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Danielle Ploof
                            Defendant, Christopher A. Swett
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Sarah E. Haselton (Bouvier))

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Bidwell vs. Hathaway
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1E      129-2-05 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Erica Lafountain
                            Defendant, Eric L. Hathaway
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          OCS/Bonilla vs. Dupee
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1E      568-6-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Ashley Bonilla
                            Defendant, Landon Dupee
                            Legal Guardian, Kathleen Bonilla
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          OCS vs. Shepard/Stephens
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1E      61-1-04 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)
                            Defendant, Vernon G. Shepard
                            Defendant, Terri Stephens
                            Guardian ad Litem, Audrey Bryant
                            Legal Guardian, Kenneth Baker

Cases heard by Patti Creller

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Prosser vs. Byers
at 8:15 AM  in Room 25      107-2-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Edward Prosser
                            Defendant, Sabrina Schroeder
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Reckell vs. Reckell
at 9:30 AM  in Room 25      424-5-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Courtney Kerrick
                            Defendant, Theodore Reckell
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          OCS/Machia vs. Beyer
at 10:45 AM in Room 25      690-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Heather Machia
                            Defendant, Adam Beyer
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Couturier vs. Freegard
at 1:00 PM  in Room 25      252-4-04 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Michael D. Couturier
                            Defendant, Holley Cadieux
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      205-7-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Stacie Johnson)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Barbara VanDrimmelen GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, Rae Martin  (Lauren Bowerman)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1A      205-7-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Stacie Johnson)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Barbara VanDrimmelen GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, Rae Martin  (Lauren Bowerman)

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      102-7-13 Cnmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing

                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Kimberly Velk)
                            Interested Person, Party 4  (O. Whitman Smith)
                            Patient, Party 1  (Barbara W. Prine)

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 17          O'Grady vs. Moquin
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1C      546-6-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Sarah O'Grady
                            Defendant, Kevin Moquin
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          OCS/Davis vs. Perales
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1C      880-10-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Amy J. Davis
                            Defendant, Richard Perales
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Poulin vs. Perras
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1C      62-1-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Khristopher Poulin
                            Defendant, Michellyn Perras  (Nanci A. Smith)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Sarah E. Haselton (Bouvier))

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Bourbonnais vs. Bourbonnais
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1C      374-5-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Alexa Bourbonnais
                            Defendant, Sean Bourbonnais
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          List vs. List
at 10:15 AM in Room 1C      981-12-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Peggy List  (Barbara R. Blackman)
                            Defendant, Paul List  (Robert F. O'Neill)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Sprigg vs. Flemings
at 10:30 AM in Room 1C      286-4-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Ryan Sprigg
                            Defendant, Jessie Flemings
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Haselton-Susco vs. Susco
at 10:30 AM in Room 1C      57-1-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Sadie R. Haselton-Susco
                            Defendant, Craig Susco
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Rai vs. Rai
at 11:30 AM in Room 1C      204-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jag Rai
                            Defendant, Ashok Rai
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          OCS/Tahair vs. Laberge
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1C      111-2-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Elise Tahair
                            Defendant, Brent Laberge
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Bessette vs. Centerbar
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1C      697-8-01 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Holly Bessette
                            Defendant, Scott C. Centerbar
                            , Catherine A. Dion
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Wood vs. Pryor
at 2:15 PM  in Room 1C      612-7-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Abbey L. Wood
                            Defendant, Michael Pryor Jr.
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Sarah E. Haselton (Bouvier))

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Chaplin vs. Chaplin
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1C      353-4-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Jesse Chaplin
                            Defendant, Peter Chaplin
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          OCS/Haupt vs. Dubuque
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1C      175-3-02 Cndm/Domestic
                            Mittimus Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Ocs/Lawyer v. Reynolds
at 3:15 PM  in Room 1C      233-3-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Tonya L. Lawyer
                            Defendant, John P. Reynolds
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Blondin vs. Menard
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1C      730-8-98 Cndm/Domestic
                            Mittimus Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Michelle E. Blondin
                            Defendant, Bryan Menard
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          OCS/Morrison vs. Foster
at 3:45 PM  in Room 1C      472-6-07 Cndm/Domestic
                            Mittimus Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Kamie Morrison
                            Defendant, Scott Foster
                            Legal Guardian, Dawn Borne
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1D      254-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Guardian ad Litem, John Bisbee
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Rae Martin

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1D      254-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Guardian ad Litem, John Bisbee
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Rae Martin

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Feb. 18


Cases heard by Margaret Crowley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb. 18          Chagnon vs. Chagnon
at 10:45 AM in Room cmc     748-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jamie Chagnon
                            Defendant, Kenneth P. Chagnon

Wednesday, Feb. 18          Deforge vs. Deforge
at 1:15 PM  in Room cmc     706-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Robert Deforge
                            Defendant, Wendy Deforge

Wednesday, Feb. 18          Dufresne vs. Dufresne
at 2:30 PM  in Room cmc     305-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Karen Dufresne
                            Defendant, Joseph Dufresne Jr
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb. 18          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      205-7-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Stacie Johnson)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Barbara VanDrimmelen GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, Rae Martin  (Lauren Bowerman)

Wednesday, Feb. 18          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1A      205-7-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Stacie Johnson)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Barbara VanDrimmelen GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, Rae Martin  (Lauren Bowerman)

Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb. 18          Raffael vs. Gold
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      877-10-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Lisa Raffael  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Defendant, Martin Gold  (Robert F. O'Neill)

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb. 18          Greenough vs. Greenough
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      522-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Kandice Greenough
                            Defendant, Todd S. Greenough

Wednesday, Feb. 18          Sudol vs. Walker
at 8:45 AM  in Room 1B      654-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Michelle Sudol
                            Defendant, Adam J. Walker

Wednesday, Feb. 18          Dill vs. Dill
at 9:15 AM  in Room 1B      960-12-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Robert Dill
                            Defendant, Mary Dill

Wednesday, Feb. 18          Delude vs. Marchaoui
at 9:45 AM  in Room 1B      38-1-15 Cndm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Jasmine Delude
                            Defendant, Mohcine Marchaoui

Wednesday, Feb. 18          Sievers vs. Hafner-Sievers
at 10:15 AM in Room 1B      657-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Arnd Sievers
                            Defendant, Ingrid Hafner-Sievers

Wednesday, Feb. 18          Carstairs vs. Carstairs
at 10:45 AM in Room 1B      602-7-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce - ONE HOUR HRG.
                            Plaintiff, Shannon Carstairs
                            Defendant, Robert Carstairs  (Margaret Strouse)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Wednesday, Feb. 18          Jipner vs. Jipner
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1B      495-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Pre-Trial Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Deborah Jipner  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                            Defendant, Vaughn H. Jipner  (Kurt M. Hughes)

Wednesday, Feb. 18          Barber vs. Barber
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1B      967-12-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Establish Temporary Order
                            Plaintiff, Sacha Barber
                            Defendant, Shawn Barber  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb. 18          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1D      2-1-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Nadine Hoffman
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Liz Nault
                            Other, Party 7

Wednesday, Feb. 18          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1D      3-1-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Nadine Hoffman
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Liz Nault
                            Other, Party 7

Wednesday, Feb. 18          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1D      342-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            DCF Case Worker, Steve McLaughlin
                            Other, Party 8

Wednesday, Feb. 18          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1D      117-4-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Guy Egri GAL
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marilyn Gillis , GAL
                            Guardian ad Litem, Valerie O'Reilly
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Molly McGraw
                            Other, Party 9

Wednesday, Feb. 18          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1D      159-5-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Nadine Hoffman
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sarah Nash
                            Other, Party 7  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Other, Party 8  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)

Wednesday, Feb. 18          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1D      97-3-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Hong
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Kara Haynes
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 6

Wednesday, Feb. 18          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1D      286-9-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Hong
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Kara Haynes
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 6

Wednesday, Feb. 18          Restricted Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 1D      194-6-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Guardian ad Litem, John Wilson
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            DCF Case Worker, Aaron Metzger
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 7  (Cynthia E. Frantz)

Wednesday, Feb. 18          Restricted Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 1D      25-1-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Bonnie Finnigan GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            DCF Case Worker, Tara Potts  (Lauren Bowerman)

Wednesday, Feb. 18          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1D      326-11-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jan Peterson
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Alyssa Dawson
                            Other, Party 5  (Harley G. Brown)

Wednesday, Feb. 18          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1D      327-11-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jan Peterson
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Alyssa Dawson

Wednesday, Feb. 18          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1D      305-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Bonnie Finnigan GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            DCF Case Worker, Alyssa Dawson

Wednesday, Feb. 18          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1D      246-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Martin Waldron GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

Wednesday, Feb. 18          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1D      53-2-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lauren Keating Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Monique Sordiff

Wednesday, Feb. 18          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1D      54-2-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lauren Keating Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Monique Sordiff

Wednesday, Feb. 18          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1D      103-4-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lauren Keating Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Monique Sordiff

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Feb. 19


Cases heard by Margaret Crowley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb. 19          Fourtin vs. Fourtin
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     827-10-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, Kathleen Fourtin  (Christopher L. Davis)
                            Defendant, Dean Fourtin  (Matthew J. Buckley)

Thursday,  Feb. 19          Buscher vs. Buscher
at 9:15 AM  in Room cmc     608-7-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, Sara Buscher  (Kurt M. Hughes)
                            Defendant, Michael Buscher  (Matthew J. Buckley)

Thursday,  Feb. 19          Delisle vs. Delisle
at 9:30 AM  in Room cmc     517-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, Susan Delisle  (Brian Valentine)
                            Defendant, Mark Delisle  (Christopher L. Davis)

Thursday,  Feb. 19          DeBrosse vs. DeBrosse
at 9:45 AM  in Room cmc     667-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, M. Suzanne DeBrosse  (Catherine E. Clark)
                            Defendant, John DeBrosse  (Robert Sussman)

Thursday,  Feb. 19          Benton vs. Benton
at 10:00 AM in Room cmc     799-10-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, Heather Benton  (Mary G. Kirkpatrick)
                            Defendant, Mark Benton  (Mary P. Kehoe)

Thursday,  Feb. 19          Desjardin vs. Desjardin
at 1:15 PM  in Room cmc     691-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Tonya Desjardin
                            Defendant, Kyle Desjardin
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Thursday,  Feb. 19          Brace vs. Brace
at 2:30 PM  in Room cmc     683-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jennifer Brace  (Mary G. Kirkpatrick)
                            Defendant, David L. Brace

Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb. 19          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      205-7-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Stacie Johnson)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Barbara VanDrimmelen GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, Rae Martin  (Lauren Bowerman)

Thursday,  Feb. 19          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1A      205-7-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Stacie Johnson)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Barbara VanDrimmelen GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, Rae Martin  (Lauren Bowerman)

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb. 19          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1D      168-5-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Plaintiff, Fexhrije Sulejmani
                            Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, George Long Guardian ad Litem

Thursday,  Feb. 19          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1D      34-2-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, George Long Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            Victim, Party 5

Thursday,  Feb. 19          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1D      259-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, George Long Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            Victim, Party 4

Thursday,  Feb. 19          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1D      279-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, George Long Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile

Thursday,  Feb. 19          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1D      25-1-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Benjamin Chater)
                            Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, George Long Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile

Thursday,  Feb. 19          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1D      367-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            Victim, Party 4

Thursday,  Feb. 19          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1D      11-1-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Mother of Juvenile

Thursday,  Feb. 19          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1D      299-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Robert S. Behrens)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dylan Fetterman

Thursday,  Feb. 19          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1D      314-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Robert S. Behrens)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dylan Fetterman

Thursday,  Feb. 19          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1D      356-11-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Robert S. Behrens)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dylan Fetterman

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb. 19          McGrath vs. Foley
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1C      510-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Pre-Trial Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Matthew McGrath  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                            Defendant, Allyson Foley  (Helen V. Torino)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Thursday,  Feb. 19          Bushey vs. Bushey
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1C      406-5-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce - ONE HOUR HRG.
                            Plaintiff, Michael Bushey  (Robert Sussman)
                            Defendant, Merissa Bushey  (Richard R. Goldsborough)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Feb. 20


Cases heard by Assistant Judge Constance Ramsey

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb. 20          Cameron vs. Cameron
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1C      618-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Aletha Cameron  (Julie A. Frame)
                            Defendant, Tyler Cameron

Friday,    Feb. 20          Faulkner vs. Russell
at 8:45 AM  in Room 1C      927-12-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Wendy Faulkner  (Lisa Werner)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Russell  (Helen V. Torino)

Friday,    Feb. 20          Pace vs. Pace
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1C      603-7-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, William Pace
                            Defendant, Nicole Pace

Friday,    Feb. 20          Gulizio vs. Gulizio
at 9:15 AM  in Room 1C      676-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Deirdre Gulizio
                            Defendant, Philip Gulizio

Cases heard by Assistant Judge Charles Delaney

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb. 20          Burns vs. Burns
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1C      953-12-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Cristin Burns  (Stacey Adamski)
                            Defendant, Brent Burns

Friday,    Feb. 20          DuBrul vs. DuBrul
at 1:15 PM  in Room 1C      741-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Pamela DuBrul  (Christopher L. Davis)
                            Defendant, Kyle DuBrul  (James W. Murdoch)

Friday,    Feb. 20          LaCroix vs. LaCroix
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1C      643-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Darci LaCroix
                            Defendant, Thomas M. LaCroix

Friday,    Feb. 20          Schwendler vs. Schwendler
at 1:45 PM  in Room 1C      659-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Johanne Schwendler  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)
                            Defendant, Daniel Schwendler

Cases heard by Patti Creller

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb. 20          OCS/Lamothe vs. Leblanc
at 9:30 AM  in Room 25      856-10-00 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)
                            Defendant, Christopher A. LeBlanc  (Harriet Hults King)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Thomas C. Nuovo
                            Minor child, Party 4  (Robert F. O'Neill)
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Friday,    Feb. 20          Weatherly vs. Streep-Weatherly
at 9:45 AM  in Room 25      403-5-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, Craig Weatherly  (Susan M. Murray)
                            Defendant, Peg Streep-Weatherly  (Mary G. Kirkpatrick)

Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb. 20          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1A      205-7-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Stacie Johnson)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Barbara VanDrimmelen GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, Rae Martin  (Lauren Bowerman)

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb. 20          Restricted Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 1A      228-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Steve McLaughlin

Friday,    Feb. 20          Restricted Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 1A      281-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Steve McLaughlin
                            Victim, Party 4

Friday,    Feb. 20          Restricted Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 1A      348-11-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Steve McLaughlin

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb. 20          Palmer vs. Sibley
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      909-12-04 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Bradley Palmer
                            Defendant, Dawn M. Vezina aka SIBLEY
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Friday,    Feb. 20          Trudo vs. Lowery
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1B      73-1-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Brittany Trudo
                            Defendant, Michael Lowery III
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Feb. 23


Cases heard by Margaret Crowley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb. 23          OCS/French vs. Perreault
at 8:15 AM  in Room cmc     914-11-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jennifer French
                            Defendant, Anthony Perreault
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb. 23          OCS/Fenimore vs. Francis
at 9:30 AM  in Room cmc     488-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Amanda L. Fenimore
                            Defendant, Manuel C. Francis aka SANCHEZ
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb. 23          Confidential Case
at 10:45 AM in Room cmc     935-12-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb. 23          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room cmc     50-1-15 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb. 23          OCS/Bessette vs. Nguyen
at 2:15 PM  in Room cmc     701-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Krista L. Bessette
                            Defendant, Phong V. Nguyen
                            Interpreter, Party 7
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Patti Creller

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb. 23          Lawrence vs. Lawrence
at 9:30 AM  in Room 25      716-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Bobbie Jo Lawrence
                            Defendant, Robert Lawrence

Monday,    Feb. 23          Pitts vs. Eugair-Pitts
at 10:45 AM in Room 25      750-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Charles Pitts Jr.
                            Defendant, Andrea Eugair-Pitts

Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb. 23          Ocs/Kerr v. McEachin
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      951-11-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Deanna Kerr
                            Defendant, Treyez McEachin
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb. 23          Holness vs. Holness
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      664-9-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Christina Holness
                            Defendant, Lloyd Holness
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Feb. 23          OCS/Loso vs. Dusablon
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      446-6-07 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Brittanie Loso
                            Defendant, Ronald J Dusablon
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb. 23          Forkas vs. LeMay
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      720-9-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Michael A. Forkas
                            Defendant, Bree A. LeMay
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb. 23          OCS/Hodge vs. Thibault
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1E      906-11-02 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Leticia Hodge
                            Defendant, Donald P. Thibault
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb. 23          Welkar vs. Welkar
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1E      989-12-02 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Rebecca Welkar
                            Defendant, Trigoon S. Welkar  (Jessica L. Burke)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Karen Shingler
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb. 23          Confidential Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1E      175-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb. 23          OCS/Couturier vs. Bidwell
at 10:30 AM in Room 1E      325-4-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Kacy Couturier
                            Defendant, Justin W. Bidwell
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb. 23          OCS/Trudo vs. Daniels
at 11:00 AM in Room 1E      763-9-02 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Malcolm E. Daniels
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb. 23          OCS/Delage vs. Lackard
at 11:30 AM in Room 1E      383-4-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Sarah Delage
                            Defendant, Christopher Lackard
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb. 23          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      355-5-07 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Sarah E. Haselton (Bouvier))

Monday,    Feb. 23          OCS/Johnson vs. Jones
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1E      718-8-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Megan Johnson
                            Defendant, Marcus Jones
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb. 23          Zhou vs. Zhou
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1E      747-10-04 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Jill McDougall  (Mary P. Kehoe)
                            Defendant, Joseph Zhou  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb. 23          Zhou vs. Zhou
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1E      747-10-04 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Jill McDougall  (Mary P. Kehoe)
                            Defendant, Joseph Zhou  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb. 23          OCS/Vincent vs. Patterson
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1E      512-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Establish Parentage
                            Plaintiff, Alicia Vincent
                            Defendant, Martin Patterson
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb. 23          OCS/Vincent vs. Patterson
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1E      512-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Alicia Vincent
                            Defendant, Martin Patterson
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb. 23          OCS/Jones vs. Ducharme
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1B      856-10-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                            Plaintiff, Erica M. Jones
                            Defendant, Jake Ducharme
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb. 23          OCS/Stanton vs. Foote
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1B      459-5-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Patrick Stanton
                            Defendant, Denise Foote
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Feb. 23          Mongeon vs. Shafer
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1B      462-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Brian Mongeon
                            Defendant, Jessica Shafer

Monday,    Feb. 23          Desautels vs. Tyler
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1B      806-10-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Brittanie Paige Desautels
                            Defendant, Richard Tyler

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb. 23          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      394-12-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Bernstein
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Monique Sordiff

Monday,    Feb. 23          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1A      132-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, Aaron Metzger
                            Other, Party 8
                            Other, Party 9

Monday,    Feb. 23          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1A      133-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, Aaron Metzger
                            Other, Party 7
                            Other, Party 8

Monday,    Feb. 23          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1A      297-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Catherine Rachlin
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            DCF Case Worker, Daniel Evans

Monday,    Feb. 23          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1A      419-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Mother of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            DCF Case Worker, Maggie Van Duyn

Monday,    Feb. 23          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1A      267-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Hong
                            DCF Case Worker, Jennifer Jennings
                            Legal Guardian, Party 6  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)

Monday,    Feb. 23          Restricted Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 1A      236-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Bonnie Finnigan GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            DCF Case Worker, Monique Sordiff

Monday,    Feb. 23          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      349-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Meghan Swan
                            Other, Party 7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Feb. 24


Cases heard by Patti Creller

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 24          Confidential Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 25      53-1-15 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 24          OCS/Potwin vs. Rowe
at 1:00 PM  in Room 25      221-3-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Ashley Potwin
                            Defendant, Benjamin Rowe
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Barry Peterson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 24          Wheelock vs. Murray
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      288-4-03 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Stephanie Wheelock
                            Defendant, Korey Murray
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 24          OCS/Forkas vs. Gagner
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      572-7-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Katie M. Forkas
                            Defendant, Kyle Gagner
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 24          Ocs/Burns v. Sargent
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      941-12-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to enforce child support
                            Plaintiff, Donna Burns
                            Defendant, Eric Sargent
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 24          Ocs/Adan v. Hilowle
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      519-6-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Mano Adan
                            Defendant, Jeylani A. Hilowle
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 24          OCS/Wildasin vs. Mead/Wildasin
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      14-1-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Mary Wildasin
                            Defendant, Jason Mead
                            Defendant, Denise Wildasin
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Sarah E. Haselton (Bouvier))

Tuesday,   Feb. 24          OCS/Iseric vs. Saric
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1E      631-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Ervina Iseric  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                            Defendant, Adem Saric  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 24          Confidential Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1E      702-8-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Sarah E. Haselton (Bouvier))

Tuesday,   Feb. 24          Confidential Case
at 10:15 AM in Room 1E      422-6-99 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 24          Limacher vs. Bean
at 11:00 AM in Room 1E      1007-12-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Amy Limacher
                            Defendant, Jabez J. Bean
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 24          Flemings vs. Flemings
at 11:30 AM in Room 1E      885-10-98 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Amy Flemings
                            Defendant, Thomas Flemings II
                            Grandparent
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 24          Plasha (Sanjaya) vs. Hearn
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      17-1-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Jacob Plasha
                            Defendant, Amanda Hearn
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 24          Martin vs. Martin
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      528-7-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Stephanie Martin
                            Defendant, Charles Martin III
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 24          Brown vs. Duval
at 1:45 PM  in Room 1E      714-7-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Adam J. Brown
                            Defendant, Danielle Duval-Giard
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Feb. 24          King vs. King
at 2:15 PM  in Room 1E      136-2-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Sarah King
                            Defendant, Michael A. King
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 24          O'Neil vs. Kochanasz
at 2:45 PM  in Room 1E      268-4-05 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Amanda O'Neil
                            Defendant, Matthew Kochanasz
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 24          Casale vs. Casale
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      11-1-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Stephen Casale  (Mary P. Kehoe)
                            Defendant, Kelly Casale  (Christopher L. Davis)

Tuesday,   Feb. 24          Martin vs. Martin
at 10:30 AM in Room 1B      528-7-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Stephanie Martin
                            Defendant, Charles Martin III
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 24          Cornett vs. Cornett
at 11:30 AM in Room 1B      818-10-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, James Cornett  (James W. Murdoch)
                            Defendant, Toria Lajoie(Cornett)  (Michael J. Straub)

Tuesday,   Feb. 24          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1B      763-10-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 24          Bagdon vs. Bagdon
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1B      48-1-01 Cndm/Domestic
                            Mittimus Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Margaret Dunham
                            Defendant, William Bagdon
                            Minor child, Party 3  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 24          Blais vs. Derrick
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1B      424-6-03 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Robert D. Blais
                            Defendant, Angela Derrick
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Feb. 24          Donley vs. Murray
at 4:00 PM  in Room 1B      156-2-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Amy M Donley
                            Defendant, Chad A. Murray
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 24          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      206-6-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, George Long Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Boardman
                            DCF Case Worker, Aaron Metzger
                            Other, Party 9

Tuesday,   Feb. 24          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1A      276-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Wendy Love GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Chris Lazar

Tuesday,   Feb. 24          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      78-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lauren Keating Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Susan L. Pinto  (Lauren Bowerman)

Tuesday,   Feb. 24          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1A      355-12-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Catherine Rachlin
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Liam Page

Tuesday,   Feb. 24          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1A      356-12-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Catherine Rachlin
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Liam Page

Tuesday,   Feb. 24          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1A      207-6-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, George Long Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, Aaron Metzger

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Feb. 25


Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb. 25          Smith vs. Yandow
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      793-10-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                            Plaintiff, Alexander Smith  (Brooks McArthur)
                            Defendant, Kristina M. Yandow  (Stacey Adamski)

Wednesday, Feb. 25          Kleptz vs. Kleptz
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      722-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Christopher J. Kleptz
                            Defendant, Sheila Kleptz

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb. 25          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      301-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lauren Keating Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            DCF Case Worker, Chelsea Aiken

Wednesday, Feb. 25          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      135-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Nadine Hoffman
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Molly McGraw

Wednesday, Feb. 25          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1A      6-1-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Eugene Risi
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            DCF Case Worker, Tara Potts

Wednesday, Feb. 25          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1A      7-1-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Eugene Risi
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            DCF Case Worker, Tara Potts

Wednesday, Feb. 25          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1A      337-11-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Bernstein
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Feb. 26


Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb. 26          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1A      137-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Adam Frowine

Thursday,  Feb. 26          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1A      341-11-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Nadine Hoffman
                            DCF Case Worker, Steve McLaughlin
                            Victim, Party 4

Thursday,  Feb. 26          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1A      379-12-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Nadine Hoffman
                            DCF Case Worker, Steve McLaughlin

Thursday,  Feb. 26          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1A      109-4-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Nadine Hoffman
                            DCF Case Worker, Steve McLaughlin

Thursday,  Feb. 26          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1A      242-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Nadine Hoffman
                            DCF Case Worker, Steve McLaughlin

Thursday,  Feb. 26          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      80-3-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Barbara VanDrimmelen GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 6  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)

Thursday,  Feb. 26          Restricted Case
at 2:20 PM  in Room 1A      340-11-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Bonnie Finnigan GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            DCF Case Worker, Maggie Van Duyn
                            Other, Party 10

Thursday,  Feb. 26          Restricted Case
at 2:40 PM  in Room 1A      307-10-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Guardian ad Litem, George Long Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, Steve McLaughlin

Thursday,  Feb. 26          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1A      416-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

Thursday,  Feb. 26          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1A      173-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Feb. 27


Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb. 27          Confidential Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      433-6-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2  (Sarah Powell)

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb. 27          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      61-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            DCF Case Worker, Liam Page
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 6
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 7

Friday,    Feb. 27          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      340-11-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            DCF Case Worker, Liam Page
                            Victim, Party 4

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb. 27          Delorme(Baker) vs. Baker
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1B      44-1-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Rebecca Delorme(Baker)  (Harriet Hults King)
                            Defendant, Tyler Baker  (James W. Murdoch)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marsha Meekins

Friday,    Feb. 27          OCS/Price vs. Barrett
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1B      1069-12-98 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Julie Frame Esquire
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Mar. 2


Cases heard by Barry Peterson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar.  2          Lane vs. McGuire
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      574-6-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Patrick M. Lane
                            Defendant, Kaylynn A. McGuire
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Mar.  2          Ocs/Michaud v. Woodard
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      856-11-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Rebecca Michaud
                            Defendant, Jeffrey Woodard
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Mar.  2          Suprenanat vs. Suprenant
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      810-11-04 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Amy Surprenant
                            Defendant, Eric Surprenant
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Mar.  2          Trombly vs. Lavalley
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      1016-12-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Child Support Deviation Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Michael Trombly
                            Defendant, Samantha Sucese
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Mar.  2          MacKay vs. MacKay
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      126-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Amy MacKay  (Catherine E. Clark)
                            Defendant, Kenneth MacKay
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Mar.  2          OCS/Chicoine vs. Larrow
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1E      815-10-00 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Scott M. Larrow
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Mar.  2          OCS/Terry vs. Couture
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1E      719-8-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Christine M. Terry
                            Defendant, Nathan Couture
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Mar.  2          Ocs/Robar v. Robar
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1E      969-11-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Melissa Robar
                            Defendant, Donald Robar
                            Legal Guardian, Jackie Buker
                            Legal Guardian, Pauline Buker
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Mar.  2          OCS/Monego vs. Garrow
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1E      277-4-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Sarah Monego
                            Defendant, Shawn D. Garrow
                            Interpreter, Party 6
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar.  2          Hipp vs. Villa
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2B      146-2-01 Cndm/Domestic
                            Mittimus Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Robert J. Villa
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Mar.  2          Rickert vs. O'Neal
at 4:30 PM  in Room 2B      793-10-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Lindsey Rickert
                            Defendant, Joshua O'Neal
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar.  2          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      305-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Bonnie Finnigan GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            DCF Case Worker, Alyssa Dawson

Monday,    Mar.  2          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      306-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lauren Keating Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Maggie Van Duyn

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Mar. 4


Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar.  4          Pfaff vs. Pfaff
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      555-7-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, William Pfaff  (Karen Shingler)
                            Defendant, Marie Pfaff

Cases heard by Patti Creller

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar.  4          Quinlan vs. Quinlan
at 2:15 PM  in Room 25      956-12-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Vincent Quinlan
                            Defendant, Kim Quinlan

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar.  4          Provost vs. Rodolfy
at 10:00 AM in Room 1B      878-11-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Eric J. Provost  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                            Defendant, Lucia L. Rodolfy  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          Jipner vs. Jipner
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1B      495-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce - 3 HOURS
                            Plaintiff, Deborah Jipner  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                            Defendant, Vaughn H. Jipner  (Kurt M. Hughes)

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar.  4          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      210-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Aaron Metzger

Wednesday, Mar.  4          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      211-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Aaron Metzger

Wednesday, Mar.  4          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1A      16-1-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Bonnie Finnigan GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harriet Hults King)
                            DCF Case Worker, Monique Sordiff
                            Other, Party 7
                            Other, Party 8  (Laurie LeClair)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1A      197-6-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marilyn Gillis , GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Lisa Johnson

Wednesday, Mar.  4          Restricted Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 1A      64-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sharon Hulburd

Wednesday, Mar.  4          Restricted Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 1A      177-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sharon Hulburd

Wednesday, Mar.  4          Restricted Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 1A      178-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sharon Hulburd

Wednesday, Mar.  4          Restricted Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 1A      179-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sharon Hulburd

Wednesday, Mar.  4          Restricted Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 1A      180-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sharon Hulburd

Wednesday, Mar.  4          Restricted Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 1A      181-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sharon Hulburd

Wednesday, Mar.  4          Restricted Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 1A      182-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sharon Hulburd

Wednesday, Mar.  4          Restricted Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 1A      183-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sharon Hulburd

Wednesday, Mar.  4          Restricted Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 1A      185-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sharon Hulburd

Wednesday, Mar.  4          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      306-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lauren Keating Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Maggie Van Duyn

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Mar. 5


Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar.  5          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      8-1-15 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Other, Party 3

Thursday,  Mar.  5          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1A      276-9-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Eugene Risi
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            DCF Case Worker, Daniel Evans
                            Victim, Party 4

Thursday,  Mar.  5          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1D      394-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

Thursday,  Mar.  5          Restricted Case
at 2:20 PM  in Room 1D      192-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

Thursday,  Mar.  5          Restricted Case
at 2:40 PM  in Room 1D      288-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Bernstein
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

Thursday,  Mar.  5          Restricted Case
at 2:40 PM  in Room 1D      289-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Bernstein
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

Thursday,  Mar.  5          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1D      400-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

Thursday,  Mar.  5          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1D      395-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar.  5          March vs. March
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1D      548-7-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Richard March
                            Defendant, Frances March  (Matthew J. Buckley)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Mar. 6


Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Mar.  6          Escobedo vs. Escobedo
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      174-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Pre-Trial Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Tabitha Escobedo  (Caryn E. Waxman)
                            Defendant, Ernesto Escobedo  (Julie A. Frame)

Cases heard by Patti Creller

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Mar.  6          Poddubnyak vs. Tudhope
at 10:45 AM in Room 25      787-10-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Marina Poddubnyak
                            Defendant, Aaron P. Tudhope

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Mar. 9


Cases heard by Margaret Crowley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar.  9          OCS/Clogston vs. Reeves
at 8:15 AM  in Room cmc     858-11-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Mercedes Clogston
                            Defendant, Demetrius I. Reeves
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar.  9          OCS/Lumumba vs. Headley
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      688-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Anako Lumumba
                            Defendant, Leroy Headley
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Mar.  9          OCS/Lumumba vs. Headley
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      688-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                            Plaintiff, Anako Lumumba
                            Defendant, Leroy Headley
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Mar.  9          OCS/Lyons vs. Barbour
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      101-2-99 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Jennifer Lyons
                            Defendant, Dennis Barbour III
                            Guardian ad Litem, Thomas Anderson
                            Legal Guardian, Camellia Lyons
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Mar.  9          Ocs/Faurote v. Delorme
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      261-4-04 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Wendy Faurote
                            Defendant, Matthew Delorme
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Mar.  9          Jerome vs. Jerome
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1E      943-11-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Amy Russell
                            Defendant, Joseph Jerome
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Mar.  9          OCS/McGovern vs. Savage
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1E      57-1-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Kelli J. McGovern
                            Defendant, Donald E. Savage
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Mar.  9          Sibley vs. Brown
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1E      54-1-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Donald Sibley
                            Defendant, Renee Brown
                            Guardian ad Litem, Deborah Lashman
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar.  9          OCS/Peachey-Kountz vs. Jarvis
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1B      698-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, William Jarvis
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Mar.  9          OCS/Iseric vs. Saric
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1B      631-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Ervina Iseric  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                            Defendant, Adem Saric  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar.  9          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      378-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Guardian ad Litem, John Wilson
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Chelsea Aiken

Monday,    Mar.  9          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      277-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Bonnie Finnigan GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Susan L. Pinto
                            Other, Party 7

Monday,    Mar.  9          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1A      283-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Eugene Risi
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sawyer LeCompte

Monday,    Mar.  9          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1A      274-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Wendy Love GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Corey F. Wood)
                            DCF Case Worker, Melissa Belrose
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 4, Party 7

Monday,    Mar.  9          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1A      292-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            DCF Case Worker, Olivia Spaulding
                            Other, Party 7

Monday,    Mar.  9          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1A      293-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            DCF Case Worker, Olivia Spaulding
                            Other, Party 7

Monday,    Mar.  9          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1A      294-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            DCF Case Worker, Olivia Spaulding
                            Other, Party 7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Mar. 10


Cases heard by Barry Peterson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 10          Bevins vs. Bevins
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      467-6-03 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Victoria Brooks
                            Defendant, Ronald Bevins Jr.
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          Ocs/Shedd v. Salvatori
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      817-10-03 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Hannah Shedd
                            Defendant, Philip Salvatori
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          OCS/Montani vs. Blow/Judge
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      308-4-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Jennifer Montani
                            Defendant, Briana Blow
                            Defendant, John Judge
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          Nadeau vs. Perry
at 11:15 AM in Room 1E      671-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Defendant, Amanda Perry  (Kirstin Schoonover)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 10          Rickstad vs. Martineau
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      203-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Summary Settlement Conferences
                            Plaintiff, Judy Rickstad  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                            Defendant, Gary R. Martineau  (Kurt M. Hughes)

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 10          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      119-4-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Peter Galbraith
                            Guardian ad Litem, Kit Stone
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Maggie Van Duyn
                            Other, Party 7
                            Other, Party 8

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      120-4-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Peter Galbraith
                            Guardian ad Litem, Kit Stone
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Maggie Van Duyn
                            Other, Party 7  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Other, Party 8

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1A      304-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Barbara VanDrimmelen GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, Aaron Metzger

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1A      76-3-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Wendy Love GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, Liz Nault  (Lauren Bowerman)
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 8  (Christena M. Obregon)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Mar. 11


Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar. 11          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      127-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Lindsey M. Huddle)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Valerie O'Reilly
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            DCF Case Worker, Elizabeth LaVigne

Wednesday, Mar. 11          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1A      291-10-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jan Peterson
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Elizabeth LaVigne

Wednesday, Mar. 11          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1A      316-10-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Nadine Hoffman
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            DCF Case Worker, Laura Bosworth
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 7

Wednesday, Mar. 11          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1A      317-10-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Nadine Hoffman
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            DCF Case Worker, Laura Bosworth
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 7

Wednesday, Mar. 11          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1A      122-4-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Bonnie Finnigan GAL
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Steve McLaughlin

Wednesday, Mar. 11          Restricted Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 1A      268-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lauren Keating Guardian ad Litem
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

Wednesday, Mar. 11          Restricted Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 1A      269-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lauren Keating Guardian ad Litem
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

Wednesday, Mar. 11          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      270-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Bernstein
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Monique Sordiff

Wednesday, Mar. 11          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1A      70-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marilyn Gillis , GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, Elizabeth LaVigne
                            Other, Party 6  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Other, Party 9
                            Other, Party 10

Wednesday, Mar. 11          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1A      71-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marilyn Gillis , GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, Elizabeth LaVigne
                            Other, Party 6  (John R. Finlay)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1A      147-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Aaron Metzger

Wednesday, Mar. 11          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1A      208-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Stacie Johnson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, Susan L. Pinto  (Lauren Bowerman)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Mar. 12


Cases heard by Patti Creller

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar. 12          Lessard vs. Lessard
at 9:30 AM  in Room 25      890-11-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, Karyna Lessard  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                            Defendant, Ronald Lessard II  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          Mullen vs. Colt
at 10:00 AM in Room 25      633-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jacqueline Mullen  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Defendant, Christopher D. Colt  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)

Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar. 12          Confidential Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      372-5-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                            Defendant, Party 2  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Mary Kehoe Esq.

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar. 12          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      310-10-10 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Deborah Kellogg
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 3  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 6
                            Victim, Party 9

Thursday,  Mar. 12          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1A      413-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Barbara Young
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

Thursday,  Mar. 12          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1A      76-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, Liz Nault

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Mar. 13


Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Mar. 13          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      272-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Monique Sordiff

Friday,    Mar. 13          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      328-11-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Monique Sordiff
                            Victim, Party 7

Friday,    Mar. 13          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      332-11-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Monique Sordiff

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Mar. 16


Cases heard by Barry Peterson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 16          Burazerovic vs. Burazerovic
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1A      342-5-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Ljiljana Rakovic(Burazerovic)
                            Defendant, Midhad Burazerovic

Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 16          Thorpe vs. Thorpe
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      492-6-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Brandy Thorpe
                            Defendant, Jayson M. Thorpe
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Mar. 16          Rhoads vs. Rhoads
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      124-2-04 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Colleen Dube (Rhoads)
                            Defendant, Robert Rhoads  (Eric G. Parker)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Mar. 17


Cases heard by Barry Peterson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 17          OCS/Mercy vs. Perrotte
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      426-5-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Samara N. Mercy
                            Defendant, Ryan Perrotte
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 17          OCS/Stoll vs. Chaplin
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      198-3-97 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Jennifer Stoll
                            Defendant, Paul Chaplin  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Mar. 17          Atwood(Tipper) vs. Tipper
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      991-11-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Dawn Atwood(Tipper)
                            Defendant, Paul Tipper

Tuesday,   Mar. 17          OCS/Benoit vs. Relyea
at 11:30 AM in Room 1B      448-5-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Tabetha Benoit
                            Defendant, Christopher Relyea  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Mar. 17          Goulette vs. Lubinski
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1B      50-1-05 Cndm/Domestic
                            Mittimus Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Kimberly Goulette
                            Defendant, Stanley Lubinski
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Mar. 19


Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar. 19          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      248-8-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, John Wilson
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Steve McLaughlin

Thursday,  Mar. 19          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      219-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, John Wilson
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Steve McLaughlin

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Mar. 23


Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 23          OCS/McMillan vs. May
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      247-4-05 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Nicole J. McMillan
                            Defendant, Kelly S. May
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Mar. 23          OCS/Treanor vs. Spillman
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      968-11-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Jessica S. Treanor #08965082
                            Defendant, Michael Spillman
                            Legal Guardian, Brenda Treanor
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 23          Driver vs. Hahn
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1B      30-1-15 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Establish Parent-Child Contac
                            Plaintiff, Christina Driver
                            Defendant, Christopher Hahn

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 23          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      253-9-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Robert W. Katims)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Barbara VanDrimmelen GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Robert W. Katims)
                            DCF Case Worker, Daniel Evans

Monday,    Mar. 23          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1A      171-6-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Mother of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dylan Fetterman  (Howard Webster Stalnaker)
                            Other, Party 8

Monday,    Mar. 23          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1A      266-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marilyn Gillis , GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Susan L. Pinto

Monday,    Mar. 23          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1A      206-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Eugene Risi
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sharon Hulburd
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 6  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Other, Party 7  (Laurie LeClair)

Monday,    Mar. 23          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1A      207-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Eugene Risi
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sharon Hulburd
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 6  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Other, Party 7  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)

Monday,    Mar. 23          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1A      165-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Michael H. Venuti
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            DCF Case Worker, Stephanie Tedesco

Monday,    Mar. 23          Restricted Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 1A      255-8-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Peter Galbraith
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Hong
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sharon Hulburd  (Lauren Bowerman)
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 10  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Other, Party 5  (Christina M. Pingert)

Monday,    Mar. 23          Restricted Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 1A      257-8-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Peter Galbraith
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Hong
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Boardman
                            DCF Case Worker, Sharon Hulburd  (Lauren Bowerman)
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 11  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Other, Party 10

Monday,    Mar. 23          Restricted Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 1A      256-8-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Peter Galbraith
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Hong
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Boardman
                            DCF Case Worker, Sharon Hulburd  (Lauren Bowerman)
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 11  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Other, Party 10

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Mar. 24


Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 24          McGrath vs. Foley
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      510-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Matthew McGrath  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                            Defendant, Allyson Foley  (Helen V. Torino)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Mar. 24          OCS/Hart vs. Combs
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1B      195-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Morgan Hart
                            Defendant, Wayne Combs  (James W. Murdoch)
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Mar. 24          Jarvis vs. Jarvis
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1B      141-2-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Sherry Provost
                            Defendant, Jason Jarvis
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 24          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      379-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, Shannon Morton

Tuesday,   Mar. 24          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      380-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, Shannon Morton

Tuesday,   Mar. 24          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      381-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, Shannon Morton

Tuesday,   Mar. 24          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      382-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, Shannon Morton

Tuesday,   Mar. 24          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      383-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, Shannon Morton

Tuesday,   Mar. 24          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      384-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, Shannon Morton

Tuesday,   Mar. 24          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      385-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, Shannon Morton

Tuesday,   Mar. 24          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      386-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, Shannon Morton

Tuesday,   Mar. 24          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      379-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, Shannon Morton

Tuesday,   Mar. 24          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      380-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, Shannon Morton

Tuesday,   Mar. 24          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      381-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, Shannon Morton

Tuesday,   Mar. 24          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      382-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, Shannon Morton

Tuesday,   Mar. 24          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      383-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, Shannon Morton

Tuesday,   Mar. 24          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      384-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, Shannon Morton

Tuesday,   Mar. 24          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      385-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, Shannon Morton

Tuesday,   Mar. 24          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      386-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, Shannon Morton

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Mar. 25


Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar. 25          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      196-5-08 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Wendy Love GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Susan L. Pinto  (Howard Webster Stalnaker)
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 6  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 7  (Christena M. Obregon)

Wednesday, Mar. 25          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1A      91-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Peter Galbraith
                            Guardian ad Litem, Kit Stone
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Liam Page

Wednesday, Mar. 25          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1A      374-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Hong
                            Guardian ad Litem, Carmel K. Quinn
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            DCF Case Worker, Adam Frowine
                            Other, Party 5

Wednesday, Mar. 25          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1A      401-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Hong
                            Guardian ad Litem, Carmel K. Quinn
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Aaron Metzger
                            Other, Party 7
                            Other, Party 9
                            Other, Party 10

Wednesday, Mar. 25          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      339-11-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Peter Galbraith
                            Guardian ad Litem, Kit Stone
                            Mother of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            DCF Case Worker, Amanda Kramer
                            DCF Case Worker, Amanda Kramer

Wednesday, Mar. 25          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1A      219-5-07 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Sylvia Annan  (Howard Webster Stalnaker)
                            DCF Case Worker, Jenna Lee
                            DCF Case Worker, Michelle Therrien
                            Guardian ad Litem for party 1, Susan Hong
                            Other, Party 10

Wednesday, Mar. 25          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1A      19-1-10 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Joyce Cameron GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Aaron Metzger  (Howard Webster Stalnaker)
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 8  (Laurie LeClair)

Wednesday, Mar. 25          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1A      222-7-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Michael H. Venuti
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Daniel Evans
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 9  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Other, Party 6  (Michael J. Straub)

Wednesday, Mar. 25          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1A      223-7-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Michael H. Venuti
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Daniel Evans
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 9  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Other, Party 6  (Harley G. Brown)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Mar. 26


Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar. 26          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1A      76-3-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Wendy Love GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, Liz Nault  (Lauren Bowerman)
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 8  (Christena M. Obregon)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Mar. 27


Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Mar. 27          Escobedo vs. Escobedo
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      174-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Tabitha Escobedo  (Caryn E. Waxman)
                            Defendant, Ernesto Escobedo  (Julie A. Frame)

Friday,    Mar. 27          Escobedo vs. Escobedo
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1E      174-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Tabitha Escobedo  (Caryn E. Waxman)
                            Defendant, Ernesto Escobedo  (Julie A. Frame)

Cases heard by Margaret Crowley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Mar. 27          Campbell vs. Campbell
at 1:15 PM  in Room cmc     614-7-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, Colleen Campbell  (Caryn E. Waxman)
                            Defendant, Ian Campbell  (James W. Murdoch)

Friday,    Mar. 27          Gade vs. Gade
at 1:30 PM  in Room cmc     931-12-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, Teresa Gade  (Mary P. Kehoe)
                            Defendant, Christopher Gade  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Mar. 27          Swartzentruber vs. Swartzentruber
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1B      970-12-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Christy Swartzentruber  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey Swartzentruber

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Mar. 27          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      76-3-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Wendy Love GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, Liz Nault  (Lauren Bowerman)
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 8  (Christena M. Obregon)

Friday,    Mar. 27          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1A      76-3-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Wendy Love GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, Liz Nault  (Lauren Bowerman)
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 8  (Christena M. Obregon)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Mar. 30


Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 30          Elder vs. Elder
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      754-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Kelly J. Elder FKA Kelly J. Urie  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                            Defendant, Peter M. Elder
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Mar. 30          Lambert vs. Lambert
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1E      762-9-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Glenn Lambert
                            Defendant, Felecia Lambert-Jenkins
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Mar. 30          McGrath vs. Foley
at 2:15 PM  in Room 1E      510-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Matthew McGrath  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                            Defendant, Allyson Foley  (Helen V. Torino)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 30          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      353-12-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marilyn Gillis , GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dylan Fetterman

Monday,    Mar. 30          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1A      105-2-06 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Michele Tulis
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, Beth Relyea
                            DCF Case Worker, Michelle Therrien
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Dina Atwood)
                            Other, Party 16
                            Stepfather, Party 5  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)

Monday,    Mar. 30          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1A      233-7-09 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Martha Fitzgerald
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Rae Martin
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 8  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Other, Party 6

Monday,    Mar. 30          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1A      134-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Eugene Risi
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Rae Martin

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 30          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      311-9-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Alan Arthur
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Deborah Lashman)
                            DCF Case Worker, Steve McLaughlin

Monday,    Mar. 30          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1A      73-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, David Binch
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dylan Fetterman

Monday,    Mar. 30          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1A      74-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, David Binch
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dylan Fetterman

Monday,    Mar. 30          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1A      330-11-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Sandra Lee)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jonathan Rosenberg
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, Ellen Bissonnette

Monday,    Mar. 30          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1A      331-11-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Sandra Lee)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Peter Galbraith
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jonathan Rosenberg
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, Ellen Bissonnette

Monday,    Mar. 30          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1A      332-11-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Sandra Lee)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Peter Galbraith
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jonathan Rosenberg
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, Ellen Bissonnette

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Mar. 31


Cases heard by Barry Peterson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 31          Ocs/Marsh v. Marsh
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      673-9-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Mandi Marsh
                            Defendant, William Marsh
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 31          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1A      157-5-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Guy Egri GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Rae Martin  (Phil Danielson)

Tuesday,   Mar. 31          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1A      158-5-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Guy Egri GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Rae Martin  (Phil Danielson)

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 31          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      334-11-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Hong
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            DCF Case Worker, Aaron Metzger

Tuesday,   Mar. 31          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1A      335-11-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lauren Keating Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Rae Martin
                            Other, Party 6

Tuesday,   Mar. 31          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1A      212-7-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Valerie O'Reilly
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            DCF Case Worker, Lisa Johnson

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Apr. 1


Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Apr.  1          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      142-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Wesley McClellan
                            Mother of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            DCF Case Worker, Monique Sordiff

Wednesday, Apr.  1          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      143-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Wesley McClellan
                            Mother of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            DCF Case Worker, Monique Sordiff

Wednesday, Apr.  1          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      144-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christena M. Obregon)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Wesley McClellan
                            Mother of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            DCF Case Worker, Monique Sordiff

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Apr. 6


Cases heard by Barry Peterson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr.  6          Verge vs. Brace-Haynes
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      612-8-02 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            Legal Guardian, Ethan Rogati
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Apr.  6          Verge vs. Verge
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      852-11-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Everette G. Verge
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Apr.  6          Blow vs. Bouchard
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      456-6-03 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Crystal L. Blow
                            Defendant, Dennis Bouchard
                            Guardian ad Litem, Karen Shingler
                            Grandparent
                            Grandparent
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Apr.  6          Ocs/Blodgett v. Beltran
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      480-6-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Ashley Jerome
                            Defendant, Ruben Beltran
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Apr.  6          Abustan vs. Orvis
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1E      704-8-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Jennifer Brennan
                            Defendant, Ryan Orvis
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Apr. 16


Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr. 16          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1D      324-11-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Liz Nault
                            Victim, Party 4

Thursday,  Apr. 16          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1D      8-1-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Liz Nault
                            Victim, Party 4

Thursday,  Apr. 16          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1D      155-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Liz Nault

Thursday,  Apr. 16          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1D      217-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Liz Nault

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Apr. 20


Cases heard by Barry Peterson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 20          Martelle vs. Corbitt
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      338-5-05 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Nicole Martelle
                            Defendant, Matthew B. Corbitt
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Apr. 20          OCS/Clark vs. Watson
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      580-6-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Crystal Clark
                            Defendant, Adam Watson
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Apr. 20          Limacher vs. Bean
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      1007-12-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Amy Limacher
                            Defendant, Jabez J. Bean
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Apr. 21


Cases heard by Samuel Hoar Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 21          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      176-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John L. Pacht)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Eugene Risi
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, Rae Martin
                            Other, Party 7

Tuesday,   Apr. 21          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      387-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Eugene Risi
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, Rae Martin
                            Other, Party 7

Tuesday,   Apr. 21          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      176-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John L. Pacht)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Eugene Risi
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, Rae Martin
                            Other, Party 7

Tuesday,   Apr. 21          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      387-12-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Eugene Risi
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, Rae Martin
                            Other, Party 7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, May 4


Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May   4          Oliver vs. Reynolds
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      833-10-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Lisa M. Oliver
                            Defendant, Everett J. Reynolds
                            Legal Guardian, Florence Oliver
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    May   4          Carlisle vs. Dorsey
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      860-11-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Amie Carlisle
                            Defendant, Isiah Dorsey
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, May 18


Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May  18          OCS/Chicoine vs. Larrow
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      815-10-00 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Scott M. Larrow
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    May  18          Ocs/Lyford v. Ruel
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      965-12-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Carolyn Lyford
                            Defendant, Ryan Ruel
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    May  18          OCS/Cusson vs. Greene
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      268-3-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Christine Cusson
                            Defendant, Christopher J. Greene
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Sarah E. Haselton (Bouvier))

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------