Court Calendar for
Chittenden Family Division

32 Cherry Street, Suite 200 · Burlington, VT 05401
(802) 651-1709

As of August 27th at 10:00 PM


Cases Set for Thursday, Aug. 28


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug. 28          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      57-2-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, John Wilson
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, Adam Fortune  (Cindy J. Maguire)

Thursday,  Aug. 28          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1A      21-1-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Wendy Love GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Stephanie Tedesco  (Cindy J. Maguire)

Thursday,  Aug. 28          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1A      57-2-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, John Wilson
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, Adam Fortune  (Cindy J. Maguire)

Cases heard by RELIEF FROM ABUSE

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug. 28
at 08:00 AM in Room 1       Relief From Abuse Hearing
                            447-9-11 Cnfa
                            367-8-13 Cnfa
                            169-4-14 Cnfa
                            314-7-14 Cnfa
                            347-7-14 Cnfa
                            371-8-14 Cnfa
                            372-8-14 Cnfa
                            390-8-14 Cnfa
                            391-8-14 Cnfa
                            393-8-14 Cnfa
                            397-8-14 Cnfa
                            398-8-14 Cnfa
                            399-8-14 Cnfa
                            400-8-14 Cnfa
                            401-8-14 Cnfa

Thursday,  Aug. 28
at 08:00 AM in Room 1       Relief from Abuse Hearing
                            374-8-14 Cnfa
                            392-8-14 Cnfa
                            394-8-14 Cnfa
                            396-8-14 Cnfa

Cases heard by Margaret Crowley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug. 28          Blum vs. Blum
at 1:15 PM  in Room cmc     151-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Ashley Blum  (William G. Congleton)
                            Defendant, Evan B. Blum

Thursday,  Aug. 28          Dearden vs. Dearden
at 2:30 PM  in Room cmc     141-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jessica Dearden  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Defendant, Gary Dearden
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Patti Creller

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug. 28          Myers vs. Myers
at 9:30 AM  in Room 25      330-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, Steven Myers  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                            Defendant, Amy Myers  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)

Thursday,  Aug. 28          Burton vs. Burton
at 9:45 AM  in Room 25      866-10-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, Maura Brennan(Burton)  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)
                            Defendant, Harry Burton  (Nanci A. Smith)

Thursday,  Aug. 28          Maxfield vs. Maxfield
at 10:00 AM in Room 25      98-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, Sabrina Maxfield  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)
                            Defendant, Dana Maxfield  (Matthew J. Buckley)

Thursday,  Aug. 28          Wilber vs. Wilber
at 10:15 AM in Room 25      513-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, Sarah Lynn Wilber  (Margaret Strouse)
                            Defendant, Keith Wilber  (Eric G. Parker)

Thursday,  Aug. 28          Kelly vs. Kelly
at 10:30 AM in Room 25      592-8-03 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, Nathalie Kelly  (James W. Murdoch)
                            Defendant, Greg Kelly  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)
                            Parent Coordinator, Jessica Graff

Thursday,  Aug. 28          Palasits vs. Palasits
at 10:45 AM in Room 25      104-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, Ernest C. Palasits  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                            Defendant, Kim Palasits  (Norman R. Blais)

Thursday,  Aug. 28          Smith vs. Smith
at 11:00 AM in Room 25      179-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, George Smith III  (Brian Valentine)
                            Defendant, Helen Smith  (Kurt M. Hughes)

Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug. 28          Boldosser vs. Boldosser
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      583-7-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Jessica Boldosser
                            Defendant, James Boldosser

Thursday,  Aug. 28          Cover vs. Osterhout
at 11:00 AM in Room 1E      208-3-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Sarah Cover  (Richard R. Goldsborough)
                            Defendant, Jason Osterhout  (Margaret Strouse)

Thursday,  Aug. 28          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      910-11-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Thursday,  Aug. 28          Fitzgerald vs. Viens
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1E      467-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Jamie Fitzgerald
                            Defendant, Kevin Viens II

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug. 28          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1D      264-9-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, George Long Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Laura Bosworth

Thursday,  Aug. 28          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1D      59-2-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Hong
                            DCF Case Worker, Chris Lazar
                            Victim, Party 4

Thursday,  Aug. 28          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1D      205-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Hong
                            DCF Case Worker, Chris Lazar
                            Victim, Party 7
                            Victim, Party 8

Thursday,  Aug. 28          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1D      201-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF
                            Victim, Party 5

Thursday,  Aug. 28          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1D      160-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Victim, Party 4

Thursday,  Aug. 28          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1D      163-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            Victim, Party 4

Thursday,  Aug. 28          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1D      223-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Victim, Party 5
                            Victim, Party 6

Thursday,  Aug. 28          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1D      233-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Mother of Juvenile

Thursday,  Aug. 28          Restricted Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 1D      341-11-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Nadine Hoffman
                            DCF Case Worker, Steve McLaughlin
                            Victim, Party 4

Thursday,  Aug. 28          Restricted Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 1D      379-12-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Nadine Hoffman
                            DCF Case Worker, Molly McGraw

Thursday,  Aug. 28          Restricted Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 1D      109-4-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Nadine Hoffman
                            DCF Case Worker, Molly McGraw

Thursday,  Aug. 28          Restricted Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 1D      242-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Nadine Hoffman
                            DCF Case Worker, Molly McGraw

Thursday,  Aug. 28          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1B      69-3-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)
                            Guardian ad Litem, George Long Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Robert S. Behrens)
                            DCF Case Worker, Stephanie Tedesco

Thursday,  Aug. 28          Restricted Case
at 2:20 PM  in Room 1B      61-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

Thursday,  Aug. 28          Restricted Case
at 2:40 PM  in Room 1B      201-6-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lauren Keating Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Rae Martin

Thursday,  Aug. 28          Restricted Case
at 2:40 PM  in Room 1B      69-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lauren Keating Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Victim, Party 6

Thursday,  Aug. 28          Restricted Case
at 2:40 PM  in Room 1B      153-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lauren Keating Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Rae Martin

Thursday,  Aug. 28          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1B      174-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 4  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 5

Thursday,  Aug. 28          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1B      86-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Valerie O'Reilly
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Aug. 29


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Aug. 29          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      245-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Martin Waldron GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Melissa Belrose

Cases heard by Margaret Crowley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Aug. 29          Bryan vs. Bryan
at 8:15 AM  in Room cmc     520-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Lee Bryan
                            Defendant, Lynn Bryan

Friday,    Aug. 29          Confidential Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room cmc     616-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Friday,    Aug. 29          Fisher vs. Bevins
at 10:45 AM in Room cmc     68-1-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Todd Fisher
                            Defendant, Stacey Bevins

Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Aug. 29          OCS vs. Larose/Hurley
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1E      763-9-01 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Office of Child Support
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            Defendant, Party 3

Friday,    Aug. 29          Ely vs. Ely
at 10:30 AM in Room 1E      261-4-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Emma C. Ely
                            Defendant, Timothy Ely

Friday,    Aug. 29          Solomon vs. Solomon
at 11:15 AM in Room 1E      508-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Child Support Deviation Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Michelle Solomon
                            Defendant, Michael Solomon

Friday,    Aug. 29          Streeter vs. Streeter
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      489-6-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Michele Streeter  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                            Defendant, Daniel Streeter  (Brian Valentine)

Friday,    Aug. 29          Pockette vs. Pockette
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1E      24-1-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Adam Pockette
                            Defendant, Amie Pockette

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Aug. 29          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1D      71-3-09 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            GAL for juvenile, Party 5
                            Victim, Party 6
                            Victim, Party 7

Friday,    Aug. 29          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1D      196-6-09 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Katherine Arthaud
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Boardman
                            DCF Case Worker, Molly Jarvis

Friday,    Aug. 29          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1D      221-7-09 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Katherine Arthaud
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Molly Jarvis
                            Victim, Party 6
                            Victim, Party 7
                            Victim, Party 8

Friday,    Aug. 29          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1D      14-1-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Bernstein
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            DCF Case Worker, Steve McLaughlin
                            Other, Party 6

Friday,    Aug. 29          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1D      212-7-10 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Victim, Party 4

Friday,    Aug. 29          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1D      200-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Victim, Party 4

Friday,    Aug. 29          Restricted Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 1D      111-4-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Martin Waldron GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)

Friday,    Aug. 29          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1D      350-12-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Nadine Hoffman
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dylan Fetterman

Friday,    Aug. 29          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1D      68-2-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            DCF Case Worker, Laura Bosworth

Friday,    Aug. 29          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1D      222-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

Friday,    Aug. 29          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1D      141-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Sep. 2


Cases heard by Margaret Crowley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep.  2          Confidential Case
at 1:15 PM  in Room cmc     636-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          Confidential Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room cmc     305-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Patti Creller

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep.  2          OCS/Foster vs. Ritchie
at 8:15 AM  in Room 25      734-10-03 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Misty Foster
                            Defendant, Joshua Ritchie
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lauren Keating Guardian ad Litem
                            Minor child, Party 4  (Christopher L. Davis)
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          OCS/Latulippe vs. Andria
at 9:30 AM  in Room 25      884-11-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jenifer A. Latulippe
                            Defendant, Caleb D. Andria
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          LeBeau vs. Garelnabi
at 10:45 AM in Room 25      316-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Amanda LeBeau
                            Defendant, Ibrahim Garelnabi
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Barry Peterson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep.  2          Bedell vs. Bedell
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      593-6-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Melanie Bedell
                            Defendant, Duane Bedell
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          OCS/Daignault vs. Billings
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      313-4-07 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Ashley J. Daignault
                            Defendant, Daniel Billings II
                            Guardian, Loraina J. Abney
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          OCS/Clark vs. Watson
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      580-6-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Crystal Clark
                            Defendant, Adam Watson
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          OCS/Lamora vs. Rideout Blaisdel
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      155-2-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Jennifer Lamora
                            Defendant, James Rideout-Blaisdell
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          OCS/Niles vs. Wetmore
at 9:15 AM  in Room 1E      657-8-97 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Nyoka M. Niles
                            Defendant, James A. Wetmore
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          Ocs/Spagnola v. Hendershot
at 10:00 AM in Room 1E      263-3-05 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Alicia Spagnola
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            Legal Guardian, Kathy Stevens
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          Smith vs. Sargis
at 10:15 AM in Room 1E      957-11-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Colby Smith
                            Defendant, Candice N Sargis
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          Kennedy vs. Kennedy
at 10:30 AM in Room 1E      83-2-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Amber Bertrand
                            Defendant, Jared Kennedy
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          OCS/Alexander vs. Ellis
at 10:45 AM in Room 1E      617-8-03 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Aja Alexander
                            Defendant, Ryan Ellis
                            , Lonnie Atkins
                            Legal Guardian, Lisa Ellis
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          OCS/Hammond vs. Hammond
at 11:00 AM in Room 1E      79-1-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Shirley Hammond
                            Defendant, Antonio Hammond
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          OCS/Limoge vs. Comstock
at 11:30 AM in Room 1E      700-8-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Jennifer Jackman
                            Defendant, Eric A Comstock
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          OCS/Gerber vs. Glover
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      886-11-05 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Crissi Gerber
                            Defendant, Elliott Glover
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          Main vs. Main
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1E      531-7-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Leah Main
                            Defendant, Tyler Main
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          OCS/Jennison vs. Cruz
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1E      479-6-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Jennifer M. Jennison
                            Defendant, Osbaldo Cruz
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          Ocs/Woodworth v. Robertson
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1E      297-3-00 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Lloyd Robertson
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          Swift vs. Littlefield
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1E      21-1-02 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Scott C. Littlefield
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep.  2          Confidential Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      500-6-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          Confidential Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      372-5-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                            Defendant, Party 2  (Harley G. Brown)

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          Rinehart vs. Svensson
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      555-7-03 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Jill Rinehart Dabroski  (Mary G. Kirkpatrick)
                            Defendant, Eric Svensson  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Edward P. Sheu


Tuesday,   Sep.  2          Timms vs. Timms
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      637-7-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Bridget Timms
                            Defendant, Mark Timms  (William G. Congleton)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          OCS/Fox vs. Reid
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      588-7-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Holly Fox
                            Defendant, Arthur Reid
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          Chaparro-Hammond vs. Hammond
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      722-9-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Amelia Chaparro-Hammond
                            Defendant, Jose Hammond  (Karen Shingler)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          OCS/Merchant vs. Farmer
at 10:30 AM in Room 1B      944-12-03 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Desiree Merchant
                            Defendant, Eugene Farmer Jr  (Nicole A. Killoran)
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          Mead vs. Mead
at 10:30 AM in Room 1B      554-7-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Angela Mead
                            Defendant, William Mead Jr.

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          Abruntilla vs. Abruntilla
at 10:30 AM in Room 1B      766-10-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, JoPhyllis Abruntilla
                            Defendant, Michael Abruntilla  (Catherine E. Clark)

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          OCS/Wood vs. Pryor
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1B      612-7-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Abbey L. Wood
                            Defendant, Michael Pryor Jr.
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Sarah E. Haselton (Bouvier))

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          Luman vs. VanBenthuysen
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1B      439-5-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Kristina Luman
                            Defendant, Aron VanBenthuysen  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Rachel Malone

                            Legal Guardian, Lynn & Donald Luman
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          Haglund vs. Haglund
at 1:15 PM  in Room 1B      261-3-05 Cndm/Domestic
                            Mittimus Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Karen Haglund
                            Defendant, Charles Haglund
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          Ocs/Kamins v. Love
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1B      534-7-05 Cndm/Domestic
                            Mittimus Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Gina Kamins
                            Defendant, Rennie Love
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Sarah E. Haselton (Bouvier))

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          OCS/Bundy vs. Benjamin
at 1:45 PM  in Room 1B      223-3-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Amy Bundy
                            Defendant, Raymond Benjamin
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          Terry-Cardwell vs. Kemp
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1B      969-12-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Jessica Terry
                            Defendant, Kevin Kemp  (Helen V. Torino)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          Ashline vs. Ashline
at 2:15 PM  in Room 1B      786-10-07 Cndm/Domestic
                            Mittimus Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Julie Ashline
                            Defendant, Timothy Ashline
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          Zizza vs. Zizza
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1B      26-1-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Richard Zizza
                            Defendant, Coralee Holm
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          Barca vs. Barca
at 2:45 PM  in Room 1B      986-12-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Bethanne Marshall
                            Defendant, Michael Barca
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          OCS/Coolbeth vs. Taylor
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1B      389-5-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Mittimus Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Amber Coolbeth
                            Defendant, Robert C. Taylor
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          Ocs/Chastenay v. Bolia
at 3:15 PM  in Room 1B      377-5-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Natasha Chastenay
                            Defendant, Christopher Bolia
                            Guardian ad Litem, William Congleton Esq.
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          OCS/Pine vs. Scasny
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1B      563-8-07 Cndm/Domestic
                            Mittimus Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Terri L. Pine
                            Defendant, Martin J. Scasny Jr.
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep.  2          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      73-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, David Binch
                            Mother of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dylan Fetterman

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      74-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, David Binch
                            Mother of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dylan Fetterman

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          Jipner vs. Jipner
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1D      495-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Establish Temporary Order
                            Plaintiff, Deborah Jipner  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                            Defendant, Vaughn H. Jipner  (Kurt M. Hughes)

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          OCS/Bowen vs. Spearman
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1D      661-8-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Misty Bowen
                            Defendant, Terrel Spearman  (Michelle A. Tarnelli)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Douglas G. Kallen
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep.  2          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      79-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Guardian ad Litem, John Wilson
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            DCF Case Worker, Liz Nault
                            Other, Party 7
                            Other, Party 8

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      80-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Guardian ad Litem, John Wilson
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            DCF Case Worker, Liz Nault
                            Other, Party 7

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1A      124-4-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Martin Waldron GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, Chelsea Aiken

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Sep. 3


Cases heard by Margaret Crowley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep.  3          Brooks vs. Brooks
at 8:15 AM  in Room cmc     544-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Chelsea Brooks
                            Defendant, Jan Brooks II

Wednesday, Sep.  3          Cotnoir vs. Cotnoir
at 1:15 PM  in Room cmc     265-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Emily Cotnoir
                            Defendant, Ryan Cotnoir

Wednesday, Sep.  3          Barnett vs. Clark
at 2:30 PM  in Room cmc     388-5-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Sarah Barnett  (Benjamin W. King)
                            Defendant, Beau T. Clark

Cases heard by Patti Creller

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep.  3          Confidential Case
at 8:15 AM  in Room 25      536-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          Sanderson vs. Sanderson
at 10:45 AM in Room 25      175-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Dale Sanderson
                            Defendant, Ellen Sanderson
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Sep.  3          Rickstad vs. Martineau
at 1:00 PM  in Room 25      203-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, Judy Rickstad  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                            Defendant, Gary R. Martineau  (Kurt M. Hughes)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          Reina vs. Shiffert
at 2:15 PM  in Room 25      259-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Daisy Reina  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                            Defendant, David Shiffert

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep.  3          Mott vs. Mott
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      103-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce - ONE HOUR HRG.
                            Plaintiff, Jessica Mott
                            Defendant, Daniel Mott

Wednesday, Sep.  3          MacKay vs. MacKay
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1B      126-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce - ONE HOUR HRG.
                            Plaintiff, Amy MacKay
                            Defendant, Kenneth MacKay
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          Alvarez vs. Farrington
at 10:30 AM in Room 1B      840-10-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, Bren Alvarez  (Kurt M. Hughes)
                            Defendant, David Farrington Jr.  (Mary P. Kehoe)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          Port vs. Port
at 11:15 AM in Room 1B      648-8-07 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Kristen Port
                            Defendant, Michael Port
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          Sanger-Barbeau vs. Barbeau
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1B      129-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Jennifer Sanger-Barbeau
                            Defendant, Larry Barbeau Jr

Wednesday, Sep.  3          Fandy vs. Aboukhatwa
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1B      613-7-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce - 3 HOURS
                            Plaintiff, Tamer Fandy  (Robert F. O'Neill)
                            Defendant, Marwa Aboukhatwa
                            Co-Counsel
                              Amanda Hemley Paulino

                            Interpreter, Party 5

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep.  3          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1A      142-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Wesley McClellan
                            Mother of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            DCF Case Worker, Monique Sordiff

Wednesday, Sep.  3          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1A      143-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Wesley McClellan
                            Mother of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            DCF Case Worker, Monique Sordiff

Wednesday, Sep.  3          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1A      144-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Wesley McClellan
                            Mother of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            DCF Case Worker, Monique Sordiff

Wednesday, Sep.  3          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1A      206-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Martin Waldron GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sharon Hulburd
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 6  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Other, Party 7  (Laurie LeClair)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1A      207-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Martin Waldron GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sharon Hulburd
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 6  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Other, Party 7

Wednesday, Sep.  3          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      78-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lauren Keating Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Susan L. Pinto

Wednesday, Sep.  3          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1A      119-4-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Peter Galbraith
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Maggie Van Duyn
                            Other, Party 7
                            Other, Party 8

Wednesday, Sep.  3          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1A      120-4-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Peter Galbraith
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Maggie Van Duyn
                            Other, Party 7  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Other, Party 8

Wednesday, Sep.  3          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1A      198-6-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lawrence E. Walters
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            DCF Case Worker, Daniel Evans

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Sep. 4


Cases heard by RELIEF FROM ABUSE

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep.  4
at 08:00 AM in Room 1       Relief From Abuse Hearing
                            238-5-14 Cnfa
                            273-6-14 Cnfa
                            308-7-14 Cnfa
                            335-7-14 Cnfa
                            402-8-14 Cnfa

Cases heard by Margaret Crowley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep.  4          Hard vs. Hard
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     92-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, Dana H. Hard  (Douglas E. DiSabito)
                            Defendant, Brian Hard  (Matthew J. Buckley)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          Campbell vs. Campbell
at 9:15 AM  in Room cmc     366-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jean Campbell  (Christopher L. Davis)
                            Defendant, Brian Campbell  (Matthew J. Buckley)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          Anderson vs. Anderson
at 9:30 AM  in Room cmc     394-5-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, Kristin Anderson  (Kurt M. Hughes)
                            Defendant, Richard Anderson III  (Christopher A. Micciche)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          Gruenholz vs. Gilmond
at 9:45 AM  in Room cmc     578-7-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, Julie Gruenholz  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                            Defendant, Lee R. Gilmond  (James W. Murdoch)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          Hakizimana vs. Mukandori
at 10:00 AM in Room cmc     237-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, Sebastien Hakizimana  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Defendant, Martha Mukandori  (Nanci A. Smith)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          Lambrecht vs. Lambrecht
at 10:15 AM in Room cmc     27-1-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, Steven Lambrecht  (Amber L. Barber)
                            Defendant, Jodi Lambrecht  (Helen V. Torino)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          Cato vs. Cloud
at 1:15 PM  in Room cmc     71-1-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Brittany Cato
                            Defendant, Nathan Cloud Jr
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Thursday,  Sep.  4          Cate vs. Cate
at 2:30 PM  in Room cmc     172-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Catherine Cate  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                            Defendant, Joshua Cate

Cases heard by Penny Aldridge

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep.  4          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 44      375-12-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Martin Waldron GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            DCF Case Worker, Stephanie Tedesco  (Lauren Bowerman)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 44      374-12-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Martin Waldron GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            DCF Case Worker, Stephanie Tedesco  (Lauren Bowerman)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          Restricted Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 44      272-9-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Michael H. Venuti
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Liam Page
                            Legal Guardian, Party 7

Cases heard by Patti Creller

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep.  4          Schoffelmeijer vs. Schoffelmeijer
at 1:00 PM  in Room 25      230-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Bridget Schoffelmeijer
                            Defendant, Johannes P. Schoffelmeijer

Thursday,  Sep.  4          Thompson vs. Thompson
at 2:15 PM  in Room 25      393-5-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Judy Thompson
                            Defendant, Willie C. Thompson

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep.  4          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      324-11-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Liz Nault
                            Victim, Party 4

Thursday,  Sep.  4          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      8-1-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Liz Nault
                            Victim, Party 4

Thursday,  Sep.  4          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      155-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Liz Nault

Thursday,  Sep.  4          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      217-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Liz Nault

Thursday,  Sep.  4          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1B      268-9-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Liam Page
                            Legal Guardian, Party 4
                            Victim, Party 6
                            Victim, Party 7
                            Victim, Party 8
                            Victim, Party 9
                            Victim, Party 10
                            Victim, Party 11
                            Victim, Party 12
                            Victim, Party 13
                            Victim, Party 14
                            Victim, Party 15
                            Victim, Party 16
                            Victim, Party 17
                            Victim, Party 18
                            Victim, Party 19
                            Victim, Party 20
                            Victim, Party 21
                            Victim, Party 22
                            Victim, Party 23
                            Victim, Party 24
                            Victim, Party 25
                            Victim, Party 26
                            Victim, Party 27
                            Victim, Party 28
                            Victim, Party 29
                            Victim, Party 30
                            Victim, Party 31
                            Victim, Party 32
                            Victim, Party 33
                            Victim, Party 34
                            Victim, Party 35
                            Victim, Party 36
                            Victim, Party 37
                            Victim, Party 38
                            Victim, Party 39
                            Victim, Party 40
                            Victim, Party 41
                            Victim, Party 42
                            Victim, Party 43
                            Victim, Party 44
                            Victim, Party 45
                            Victim, Party 46
                            Victim, Party 47
                            Victim, Party 48
                            Victim, Party 49
                            Victim, Party 50
                            Victim, Party 51
                            Victim, Party 52
                            Victim, Party 53
                            Victim, Party 54
                            Victim, Party 55
                            Victim, Party 56
                            Victim, Party 57
                            Victim, Party 58
                            Victim, Party 59
                            Victim, Party 60
                            Victim, Party 61
                            Victim, Party 62
                            Victim, Party 63
                            Victim, Party 64
                            Victim, Party 65
                            Victim, Party 66
                            Victim, Party 67
                            Victim, Party 68
                            Victim, Party 69
                            Victim, Party 70
                            Victim, Party 71
                            Victim, Party 72
                            Victim, Party 73
                            Victim, Party 74
                            Victim, Party 75
                            Victim, Party 76
                            Victim, Party 77
                            Victim, Party 78
                            Victim, Party 79

Thursday,  Sep.  4          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1B      31-2-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Tom O'Brien Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dylan Fetterman
                            Victim, Party 7

Thursday,  Sep.  4          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1B      307-10-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Guardian ad Litem, George Long Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, Steve McLaughlin

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Sep. 5


Cases heard by James R. Crucitti

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Sep.  5          OCS/Barrows v. Garrison
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      30-1-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Rebecca Barrows
                            Defendant, James E. Garrison
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Friday,    Sep.  5          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1B      6-1-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                            Defendant, Party 2  (Mary G. Kirkpatrick)

Friday,    Sep.  5
at 09:00 AM in Room 1B      Relief From Abuse Hearing
                            477-11-13 Cnfa

Friday,    Sep.  5          Nichols vs. Nichols
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1B      675-8-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Holly Nichols  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)
                            Defendant, John Nichols  (Norman R. Blais)

Friday,    Sep.  5          Ocs/Lamarche v. Oshier
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1B      714-9-05 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Jana Lamarche  (Paul R. Morwood)
                            Defendant, Allen Oshier  (Harriet Hults King)
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Sep.  5          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1D      62-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lawrence E. Walters
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Victim, Party 6
                            Victim, Party 7

Friday,    Sep.  5          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1D      148-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, Maggie Van Duyn

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Sep. 8


Cases heard by David Carter

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep.  8          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      594-7-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep.  8          OCS/Kroll vs. Adams
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      538-7-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Heidi Kroll
                            Defendant, Chris Adams
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep.  8          Farmer vs. Turner
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1E      205-3-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Teeshia Silloway
                            Defendant, Skylar Turner
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep.  8          OCS/Kirk vs. Ellis
at 10:00 AM in Room 1E      85-1-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Allie Kirk
                            Defendant, Joshua Ellis
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep.  8          Korajkic vs. Korajkic
at 10:30 AM in Room 1E      258-4-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Star Korajkic
                            Defendant, Danijal Korajkic
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep.  8          OCS/Little vs. Knox
at 10:30 AM in Room 1E      565-7-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Leslie Knox
                            Defendant, Douglas Knox
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep.  8          OCS/Prentiss vs. Leonard
at 11:00 AM in Room 1E      405-5-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Nia A. Prentiss
                            Defendant, Christopher Leonard
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep.  8          OCS/Terry vs. Graffeo
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      258-4-04 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Tawnya Terry
                            Defendant, Todd Graffeo
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep.  8          OCS/Bulle vs. Dhere
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1E      654-8-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Fatuma Bulle
                            Defendant, Abdi Dhere
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep.  8          Jarvis vs. Jarvis
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1E      141-2-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Sherry Provost
                            Defendant, Jason Jarvis
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep.  8          OCS/Fereday vs. Bergeron
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1E      590-7-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Kaity Fereday
                            Defendant, Bradley Bergeron
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep.  8          Basabose vs. Ntirampeba
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1E      354-4-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Vestine Basabose
                            Defendant, Fidele Ntirampeba
                            Interpreter, Party 5
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Margaret Crowley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep.  8          Dufresne vs. Defresne
at 8:15 AM  in Room cmc     47-1-05 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jonathan Dufresne  (Christopher L. Davis)
                            Defendant, Leigh Sheppard
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep.  8          OCS/Brownell vs. Greenslit
at 9:30 AM  in Room cmc     498-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Margaret Brownell
                            Defendant, Tyler J. Greenslit  (Amber L. Barber)
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep.  8          Greenslit vs. Brownell
at 9:30 AM  in Room cmc     592-7-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Tyler J. Greenslit  (Amber L. Barber)
                            Defendant, Margaret Brownell  (Harriet Hults King)

Monday,    Sep.  8          Confidential Case
at 10:45 AM in Room cmc     550-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            Interpreter, Party 6
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep.  8          OCS/Jache vs. Thompson
at 1:00 PM  in Room cmc     535-6-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Crystal Jache
                            Defendant, Ronald Thompson
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep.  8          Confidential Case
at 2:15 PM  in Room cmc     572-7-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by James R. Crucitti

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep.  8          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1D      123-8-14 Cnmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing

                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Physician, Party 4
                            Patient, Party 1  (Duncan McNeill)

Monday,    Sep.  8          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1D      96-7-14 Cnmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing

                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Physician, Party 4
                            Patient, Party 1  (Duncan McNeill)

Monday,    Sep.  8          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1D      106-7-14 Cnmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing

                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Physician, Party 4
                            Patient, Party 1  (Duncan McNeill)

Monday,    Sep.  8          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1D      13-1-14 Cnmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing

                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Physician, Party 4
                            Patient, Party 1  (Duncan McNeill)

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep.  8          Carstairs vs. Carstairs
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      602-7-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Establish Temporary Order
                            Plaintiff, Shannon Carstairs
                            Defendant, Robert Carstairs

Monday,    Sep.  8          Tierney vs. Tierney
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      835-10-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Brian Tierney  (Nanci A. Smith)
                            Defendant, Teresa Tierney  (Mary G. Kirkpatrick)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep.  8          Cummings vs. Santor
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1B      590-7-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Justin Cummings
                            Defendant, Elanie Santor

Monday,    Sep.  8          Gould vs. Gould
at 10:30 AM in Room 1B      493-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Establish Temporary Order
                            Plaintiff, David Gould  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)
                            Defendant, Helen Gould  (Catherine E. Clark)

Monday,    Sep.  8          OCS/Shadle vs. Hosmer
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1B      67-1-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Jeramie P. Shadle
                            Defendant, Shawna J. Hosmer
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep.  8          OCS/Stewart vs. Gagner
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1B      415-5-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                            Plaintiff, Sabrina Stewart
                            Defendant, Jamie Gagner
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep.  8          Confidential Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1B      407-5-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep.  8          Prine vs. Judkins
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1B      372-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Establish Parentage
                            Plaintiff, Jane Prine
                            Defendant, Thomas E. Judkins

Monday,    Sep.  8          OCS/Covey vs. Carr
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1B      366-5-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                            Plaintiff, Anita M. Covey
                            Defendant, Richard J. Carr
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep.  8          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      195-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Martin Waldron GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Dalton

Monday,    Sep.  8          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      196-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Martin Waldron GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Dalton

Monday,    Sep.  8          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1A      52-2-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lauren Keating Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Monique Sordiff

Monday,    Sep.  8          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1A      17-1-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Bernstein
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Shawn Vetere
                            Other, Party 9  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)

Monday,    Sep.  8          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1A      18-1-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Bernstein
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Shawn Vetere
                            Other, Party 8  (Cynthia E. Frantz)

Monday,    Sep.  8          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1A      128-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Eugene Risi
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Alyssa Dawson

Monday,    Sep.  8          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1A      53-2-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lauren Keating Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Monique Sordiff

Monday,    Sep.  8          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1A      54-2-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lauren Keating Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Monique Sordiff

Monday,    Sep.  8          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1A      103-4-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lauren Keating Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Monique Sordiff

Monday,    Sep.  8          Restricted Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 1A      268-9-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Nadine Hoffman
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Chris Lazar

Monday,    Sep.  8          Restricted Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 1A      269-9-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Nadine Hoffman
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Chris Lazar

Monday,    Sep.  8          Restricted Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 1A      270-9-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Nadine Hoffman
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Chris Lazar

Monday,    Sep.  8          Restricted Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 1A      271-9-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Nadine Hoffman
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Chris Lazar

Monday,    Sep.  8          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      64-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

Monday,    Sep.  8          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      177-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sharon Hulburd

Monday,    Sep.  8          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      178-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sharon Hulburd

Monday,    Sep.  8          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      179-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sharon Hulburd

Monday,    Sep.  8          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      180-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sharon Hulburd

Monday,    Sep.  8          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      181-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sharon Hulburd

Monday,    Sep.  8          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      182-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sharon Hulburd

Monday,    Sep.  8          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      183-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sharon Hulburd

Monday,    Sep.  8          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      185-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sharon Hulburd

Monday,    Sep.  8          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1A      236-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Bonnie Finnigan GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            DCF Case Worker, Lisa Johnson

Monday,    Sep.  8          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1A      290-10-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Barbara VanDrimmelen GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, Aaron Metzger

Monday,    Sep.  8          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1A      19-1-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Wendy Love GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Deborah Caldbeck
                            Other, Party 7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Sep. 9


Cases heard by Margaret Crowley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep.  9          Confidential Case
at 1:15 PM  in Room cmc     649-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                            Defendant, Party 2

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          Graham vs. Graham
at 2:30 PM  in Room cmc     642-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Robert A. Graham
                            Defendant, Brenda Graham

Cases heard by Patti Creller

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep.  9          OCS/Snizek vs. Heywood
at 8:15 AM  in Room 25      251-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Chelsea Snizek
                            Defendant, Jordan R. Heywood
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          Confidential Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 25      297-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          Lefebvre vs. Lefebvre
at 10:45 AM in Room 25      511-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Adrian Lefebvre
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 25      521-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            Defendant, Party 3
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          OCS/Monego vs. Garrow
at 2:15 PM  in Room 25      277-4-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Sarah Monego
                            Defendant, Shawn D. Garrow
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Barry Peterson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep.  9          OCS/Vaughan vs. Pitts
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      316-4-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Heather L. Vaughan  (William G. Congleton)
                            Defendant, Yosef E Pitts
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Sarah E. Haselton (Bouvier))

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          OCS/Dohrn vs. Martin
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      236-3-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Samantha Dohrn
                            Defendant, Eric S. Martin
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          OCS/Kondor vs. Martin
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      708-9-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Katherine Kondor
                            Defendant, Eric S. Martin
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          OCS/Brace vs. Centerbar
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      697-8-01 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Holly Bessette
                            Defendant, Scott C. Centerbar
                            , Catherine A. Dion
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          Perry vs. Aikey
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1E      759-9-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Melissa M. Perry
                            Defendant, Jeremy Aikey
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          OCS/Plumb vs. Monica
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1E      573-7-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Jaice Plumb
                            Defendant, John A. Monica
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Sarah E. Haselton (Bouvier))

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          Stewart vs. Stewart
at 9:15 AM  in Room 1E      927-12-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Angela Stewart
                            Defendant, Todd Stewart
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          Ocs/Cornell v. Foster
at 10:00 AM in Room 1E      707-9-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Mayumi Cornell
                            Defendant, Lindsey Foster
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          Archer vs. Wheeler
at 10:15 AM in Room 1E      462-6-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Corey Archer
                            Defendant, Adrianna Wheeler
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1E      238-8-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Wesley McClellan
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lawrence E. Walters
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Boardman
                            DCF Case Worker, Lisa Johnson  (Lauren Bowerman)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          OCS/Blondin vs. Menard
at 11:00 AM in Room 1E      730-8-98 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Michelle E. Blondin
                            Defendant, Bryan Menard
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          Corey vs. Corey
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      477-6-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Dana Corey
                            Defendant, Rodrego Corey  (Norman R. Blais)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          Confidential Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1E      97-2-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          Confidential Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1E      496-7-07 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Robert F. O'Neill)
                            Defendant, Party 2  (Richard R. Goldsborough)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep.  9          Benedict vs. Benedict
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      878-10-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Kevin Benedict
                            Defendant, Laurie Benedict
                            Guardian ad Litem, Stephen S. Blodgett

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          O'Connor vs. O'Connor
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      96-2-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Chantal O'Connor  (Julie A. Frame)
                            Defendant, John O'Connor
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          Kaplan vs. Kaplan
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      609-7-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Jillian Kaplan
                            Defendant, Robert Kaplan

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          Syla vs. Syla
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      743-9-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Nexhmedin Syla  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                            Defendant, Fitore Syla  (Frederick F. Bethel)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          Mathews vs. Mathews
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      67-1-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Pamela Mathews
                            Defendant, Thomas Mathews

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          OCS/Hartley vs. Reynolds
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      924-11-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Danielle Hartley
                            Defendant, David Reynolds
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          Bolio vs. Burnell
at 10:30 AM in Room 1B      491-6-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Brock Burnell
                            Guardian, Ivy Burnell
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          Tipper vs. Tipper
at 10:30 AM in Room 1B      991-11-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Dawn Atwood(Tipper)
                            Defendant, Paul Tipper

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          Tsai vs. Tsai
at 10:30 AM in Room 1B      892-11-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Erin Tsai
                            Defendant, Mitchell Tsai  (Jennifer J. Lajoie)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          Johnson vs. Johnson
at 10:30 AM in Room 1B      393-5-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jennifer Johnson  (Andrew Jackson)
                            Defendant, Gregory Johnson  (Benjamin W. King)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Caryn Waxman

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          OCS/Blondin vs. Menard
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1B      730-8-98 Cndm/Domestic
                            Mittimus Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Michelle E. Blondin
                            Defendant, Bryan Menard
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          Ocs/Rodriguez v. Rodriguez
at 1:15 PM  in Room 1B      411-4-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Connie Rodriguez
                            Defendant, Luis Rodriguez
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          Lubinski vs. Lubinski
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1B      50-1-05 Cndm/Domestic
                            Mittimus Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Kimberly Goulette
                            Defendant, Stanley Lubinski
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          OCS/Sansone(Bedell) vs. Dashnow
at 1:45 PM  in Room 1B      1013-11-94 Cndm/Domestic
                            Mittimus Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Kristy Sansone
                            Defendant, Randy E. Dashnow
                            Grandparent
                            Minor child, Party 4  (Christopher L. Davis)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          OCS/O'Reilly vs. Gelineau
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1B      15-1-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Bradley Gelineau
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          OCS/Weeks vs. Sherman
at 2:15 PM  in Room 1B      203-3-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Courtney Richard
                            Defendant, Matthew Sherman
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          Paquette vs. Villa
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1B      146-2-01 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Robert J. Villa
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          Ocs/Dragon v. Weston
at 2:45 PM  in Room 1B      20-1-04 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Paula Dragon
                            Defendant, Ronald Weston Jr.
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          Mathieu vs. Tourangeau
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1B      439-5-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Shannon Burdo
                            Defendant, Timothy Tourangeau Jr
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          Confidential Case
at 3:15 PM  in Room 1B      692-8-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          Spiegel vs. Donegan
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1B      1019-12-98 Cndm/Domestic
                            Mittimus Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Brian P. Spiegel
                            Defendant, Jeni Donegan
                            Guardian ad Litem, Daniel N. Farnham
                            Grandparent
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep.  9          Abbott vs. Abbott
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1D      144-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Pre-Trial Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Christopher A. Abbott  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                            Defendant, Jessica Abbott  (Harley G. Brown)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1D      376-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Douglas E. DiSabito)
                            Defendant, Party 2  (Matthew J. Buckley)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          Wilber vs. Wilber
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1D      513-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Sarah Lynn Wilber  (Margaret Strouse)
                            Defendant, Keith Wilber  (Eric G. Parker)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          Confidential Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1D      259-4-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Robert Sussman)
                            Defendant, Party 2  (Sandra A. Strempel)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          OCS/Wright vs. Mobbs
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1D      336-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                            Plaintiff, Jessie Wright  (Louise M. Koss)
                            Defendant, Amanda Mobbs  (Norman R. Blais)
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep.  9          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      209-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Wendy Love GAL
                            Guardian ad Litem, Eugene Risi
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Melissa Belrose

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1A      222-7-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Michael H. Venuti
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Daniel Evans
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 9
                            Other, Party 6  (Michael J. Straub)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1A      223-7-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Michael H. Venuti
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Daniel Evans
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 9
                            Other, Party 6

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1A      122-4-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Bonnie Finnigan GAL
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Steve McLaughlin

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1A      25-1-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Valerie O'Reilly
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Ellen Bissonnette  (Lauren Bowerman)
                            Other, Party 8  (Harley G. Brown)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1A      213-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, John Wilson
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Shannon Morton

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      64-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1A      247-8-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lauren Keating Guardian ad Litem
                            DCF Case Worker, Mary-Ellen Rafuse
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 4  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 7

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1A      95-3-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Mark Bennett ,GAl
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Maggie Van Duyn

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1A      41-2-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jan Peterson
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            DCF Case Worker, Chris Lazar
                            Other, Party 7
                            Other, Party 8

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Sep. 10


Cases heard by Margaret Crowley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 10          Johnston vs. Johnston
at 8:15 AM  in Room cmc     660-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Michelle Johnston
                            Defendant, Andrew Johnston II

Wednesday, Sep. 10          Francis vs. Francis
at 10:45 AM in Room cmc     497-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Deborha Francis
                            Defendant, Donald Francis

Cases heard by Patti Creller

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 10          LaRose vs. Isenor
at 9:30 AM  in Room 25      216-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, Joshua LaRose  (Caryn E. Waxman)
                            Defendant, Stacey Isenor  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)

Wednesday, Sep. 10          Sokalski vs. Garand
at 9:45 AM  in Room 25      571-7-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, Steven Sokalski  (Sara Moran)
                            Defendant, Beth Garand  (Suzanne R. Brown)

Wednesday, Sep. 10          Moulton vs. Moulton
at 10:00 AM in Room 25      29-1-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jessica Moulton  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                            Defendant, David Moulton  (Sarah Powell)

Wednesday, Sep. 10          Rabidoux vs. Rabidoux
at 10:15 AM in Room 25      279-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, Lynnette Rabidoux  (Sara Moran)
                            Defendant, David Rabidoux  (Suzanne R. Brown)

Wednesday, Sep. 10          Voland vs. Voland
at 10:30 AM in Room 25      73-1-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, George Voland Jr  (Julie A. Frame)
                            Defendant, Anne Voland  (Thomas Z. Carlson)

Wednesday, Sep. 10          Stevens vs. Stevens
at 10:45 AM in Room 25      485-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, Marina Stevens  (William G. Congleton)
                            Defendant, Larry Stevens  (Nanci A. Smith)

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 10          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      127-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Lindsey M. Huddle)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Valerie O'Reilly
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            DCF Case Worker, Maggie Van Duyn
                            Other, Party 7

Wednesday, Sep. 10          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      127-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Lindsey M. Huddle)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Valerie O'Reilly
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            DCF Case Worker, Maggie Van Duyn
                            Other, Party 7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Sep. 11


Cases heard by RELIEF FROM ABUSE

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep. 11
at 08:00 AM in Room 1       Relief From Abuse Hearing
                            382-8-14 Cnfa

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep. 11          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      229-8-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Tom O'Brien Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dylan Fetterman
                            Victim, Party 4

Thursday,  Sep. 11          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      234-8-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Tom O'Brien Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dylan Fetterman

Thursday,  Sep. 11          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      245-8-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Tom O'Brien Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dylan Fetterman
                            Victim, Party 6

Thursday,  Sep. 11          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      281-9-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Tom O'Brien Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dylan Fetterman
                            Victim, Party 6

Thursday,  Sep. 11          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      31-2-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Tom O'Brien Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dylan Fetterman
                            Victim, Party 7

Thursday,  Sep. 11          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1A      214-7-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Hong
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Laura Bosworth

Thursday,  Sep. 11          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1A      300-10-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Hong
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Laura Bosworth

Thursday,  Sep. 11          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      80-3-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Barbara VanDrimmelen GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 6  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)

Thursday,  Sep. 11          Restricted Case
at 2:20 PM  in Room 1A      71-2-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Wesley McClellan
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

Thursday,  Sep. 11          Restricted Case
at 2:40 PM  in Room 1A      99-4-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Michael Inners
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

Thursday,  Sep. 11          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1A      100-4-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 4  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 5  (Cynthia E. Frantz)

Thursday,  Sep. 11          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1A      175-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            DCF Case Worker, Laura Bosworth

Thursday,  Sep. 11          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1A      168-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep. 11          Henry vs. Henry
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1D      210-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Michael Henry  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                            Defendant, Michelle Henry  (Norman R. Blais)

Thursday,  Sep. 11          Bushey vs. Bushey
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1D      101-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce - TWO HOUR HRG.
                            Plaintiff, Tiffany Bushey  (Christopher L. Davis)
                            Defendant, Scott J. Bushey
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Thursday,  Sep. 11          Murphy vs. Murphy
at 11:00 AM in Room 1D      981-12-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jannis Murphy  (William G. Congleton)
                            Defendant, Daniel Murphy  (Christopher L. Davis)

Thursday,  Sep. 11          Pinette vs. Pinette
at 11:30 AM in Room 1D      553-7-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Establish Temporary Order
                            Plaintiff, Melanie Pinette  (Robert F. O'Neill)
                            Defendant, Donald Pinette Jr  (William R. Norful)

Thursday,  Sep. 11          Davis vs. Davis
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1B      622-7-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, J. Staige Davis  (Robert F. O'Neill)
                            Defendant, Martha Davis  (John J. Bergeron)
                            Co-Counsel
                              J. Staige Co-Counsel

                              Martha Co-Counsel


Thursday,  Sep. 11          Larock vs. Parent
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1B      463-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Brian T. Larock  (Mary G. Kirkpatrick)
                            Defendant, Sabina Parent

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Sep. 12


Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Sep. 12          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      96-4-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Bernstein
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Deborah Kellogg
                            Victim, Party 7

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Sep. 12          Cooke vs. Cooke
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      286-4-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Katelyn Rea(Cooke)  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                            Defendant, Jonathan Cooke  (Lindsey M. Huddle)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Friday,    Sep. 12          Savio vs. Savio
at 10:00 AM in Room 1B      944-11-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Jacob J. Savio  (Amanda Hemley Paulino)
                            Defendant, Cassie Coltharp(Savio)  (Lauri A. Fisher)

Friday,    Sep. 12          Rafferty vs. Rafferty
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1B      860-11-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Shawn Rafferty
                            Defendant, Courtney Rafferty

Friday,    Sep. 12          OCS/Luke vs. Johnson
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1B      208-3-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Victoria Luke
                            Defendant, Kareem Johnson  (Sandra L. Baird)
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Sep. 15


Cases heard by Margaret Crowley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep. 15          Gray-McLaughlin vs. McLaughlin
at 8:15 AM  in Room cmc     371-4-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Patricia Gray
                            Defendant, John McLaughlin
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep. 15          Liberty vs. Delphia
at 9:30 AM  in Room cmc     131-2-07 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Heather Liberty
                            Defendant, David W. Delphia
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep. 15          OCS/Bushey vs. Poulin
at 10:45 AM in Room cmc     251-4-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Holly Bushey
                            Defendant, Bryan Poulin
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep. 15          OCS/Mongeon vs. Martin
at 1:00 PM  in Room cmc     1008-12-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Krystal Mongeon
                            Defendant, Dustin M. Martin
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep. 15          OCS/Whitehouse vs. Abdirahman
at 2:15 PM  in Room cmc     356-5-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Candace A. Whitehouse
                            Defendant, Feisal Abdirahman
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by James R. Crucitti

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep. 15          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      117-8-14 Cnmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Patient, Party 1  (Duncan McNeill)

Monday,    Sep. 15          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      120-8-14 Cnmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Applicant, Party 4

                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Physician, Party 5
                            Patient, Party 1  (Duncan McNeill)

Monday,    Sep. 15          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1B      97-7-14 Cnmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing

                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Physician, Party 4
                            Patient, Party 1  (Duncan McNeill)

Monday,    Sep. 15          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1B      122-8-14 Cnmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing

                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Physician, Party 4
                            Patient, Party 1  (Duncan McNeill)

Monday,    Sep. 15          OCS/Coates vs. Rutledge
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1B      155-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Olivia Coates
                            Defendant, Cameron Rutledge  (Brice C. Simon)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Christopher A. Davis

                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep. 15          OCS/Stillwell vs. Ring
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1B      334-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Establish Parentage
                            Plaintiff, Amanda Stillwell
                            Defendant, Charles Ring
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep. 15          OCS/Saunders vs. Saunders
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1B      414-5-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Establish Parentage
                            Plaintiff, Sybil Saunders
                            Defendant, Glenn Saunders
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep. 15          OCS/Bushey vs. Greenough
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1B      529-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                            Plaintiff, Meghan Bushey
                            Defendant, Keith E. Greenough
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep. 15
at 02:30 PM in Room 1B      Relief From Abuse Hearing
                            225-5-14 Cnfa

Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep. 15          OCS/Aikey  vs. Strickland
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      34-1-99 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Russell V. Strickland
                            Grandparent, Party 5
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep. 15          Ocs/Gibeault v. Creammer
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      495-6-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, John Gibeault
                            Defendant, Paula Creammer
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep. 15          Clark vs. Buchanan
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      743-9-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Crystal Clark
                            Defendant, Dustin Buchanan
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep. 15          OCS/Leuci vs. Buchanan
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      220-3-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Dustin M. Buchanan
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Sep. 15          OCS/Cardinal vs. Green
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1E      628-7-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Erica Cardinal
                            Defendant, Zachary Green
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep. 15          Ocs/Priebe v. Carter
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1E      132-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Hadley Priebe
                            Defendant, Alan Carter
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep. 15          OCS/Boyd vs. Hendrickson
at 10:00 AM in Room 1E      41-1-07 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Tara Boyd
                            Defendant, Darryl Hendrickson
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Sep. 15          Murphy vs. Murphy
at 10:30 AM in Room 1E      523-6-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Carolyn Nunziata(Murphy)  (Karen Shingler)
                            Defendant, Patrick Murphy
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep. 15          Ocs/Foster v. Foster
at 11:15 AM in Room 1E      645-7-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Karen Foster
                            Defendant, Michael Foster  (Julie A. Frame)
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep. 15          Foster vs. Foster
at 11:15 AM in Room 1E      851-11-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Michael Foster  (Julie A. Frame)
                            Defendant, Karen Foster
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep. 15          OCS/Devino vs. Twombley
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      627-7-95 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Ronda Devino
                            Defendant, Jeffrey P. Twombley
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Sep. 15          Lamson vs. Marino
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1E      87-3-12 Wndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Michelle Lamson
                            Defendant, Keith Marino
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep. 15          Arena vs. Arena
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1E      745-9-00 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Deborah McGuire  (Karen Shingler)
                            Defendant, Michael Arena
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep. 15          St Hilaire vs. St Hilaire
at 3:15 PM  in Room 1E      937-12-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Michelle St Hilaire  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)
                            Defendant, Steven St Hilaire
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep. 15          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      117-4-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Guy Egri GAL
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marilyn Gillis , GAL
                            Guardian ad Litem, Valerie O'Reilly
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Molly McGraw
                            Other, Party 9

Monday,    Sep. 15          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1A      162-5-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Bernstein
                            Mother of Juvenile  (John L. Pacht)
                            DCF Case Worker, Susan L. Pinto

Monday,    Sep. 15          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1A      165-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Michael H. Venuti
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            DCF Case Worker, Laura Bosworth

Monday,    Sep. 15          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1A      145-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Hong
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            DCF Case Worker, Chris Lazar

Monday,    Sep. 15          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      81-3-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Catherine Rachlin
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Daniel Evans  (Lauren Bowerman)
                            Other, Party 7

Monday,    Sep. 15          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      82-3-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Catherine Rachlin
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Daniel Evans  (Lauren Bowerman)
                            Other, Party 7

Monday,    Sep. 15          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1A      291-9-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marilyn Gillis , GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Kara Haynes
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 8  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Other, Party 7

Monday,    Sep. 15          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1A      292-9-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marilyn Gillis , GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Kara Haynes
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 8  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Other, Party 7  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)

Monday,    Sep. 15          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1A      121-4-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Valerie O'Reilly
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Boardman
                            DCF Case Worker, Sharon Hulburd
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 10  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Other, Party 8

Monday,    Sep. 15          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1A      122-4-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Valerie O'Reilly
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sharon Hulburd
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 9  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Other, Party 5  (Cynthia E. Frantz)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Sep. 16


Cases heard by Priscilla Dube

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep. 16          Bevins vs. Bevins
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      736-9-00 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Cynthia Bevins
                            Defendant, Larry Bevins
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep. 16          Garvey vs. Garvey
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      850-10-00 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Jefferson Garvey
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep. 16          OCS/Reidy vs. Senna
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      500-6-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Melissa Ladd
                            Defendant, Zachary Senna
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep. 16          MacKay vs. MacKay
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      126-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Amy MacKay
                            Defendant, Kenneth MacKay
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Patti Creller

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep. 16          OCS/Stewart vs. Jackson
at 8:15 AM  in Room 25      332-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Sharaya Stewart
                            Defendant, Patrick Jackson
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep. 16          OCS/Thompson vs. Murray
at 9:30 AM  in Room 25      422-5-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Samantha Thompson
                            Defendant, Kevin Murray
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep. 16          OCS/Sawyer vs. Haskell
at 10:45 AM in Room 25      397-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Michaela V. Sawyer
                            Defendant, Wes Haskell
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep. 16          OCS/Phelps vs. Westcot
at 1:00 PM  in Room 25      465-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Patricia M. Phelps
                            Defendant, Nathan Westcot
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Sep. 16          OCS/Tye vs. Reposa Jr.
at 2:15 PM  in Room 25      502-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Amber R. Tye
                            Defendant, David Reposa Jr.
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep. 16          Stockmann vs. Stockmann
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      352-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Summary Settlement Conferences
                            Plaintiff, Michelle Stockmann  (Karen Shingler)
                            Defendant, John Stockmann  (Robert F. O'Neill)

Tuesday,   Sep. 16          OCS vs. Johnson/Brown
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1B      838-10-01 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Bethann Brown
                            Plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)
                            Defendant, Robert Johnson

Tuesday,   Sep. 16          Ocs/Hughes v. Daniels
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1B      963-12-01 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Danette Hughes
                            Defendant, Malcolm Daniels
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Sep. 16          OCS/Stevens vs. Bennett
at 1:15 PM  in Room 1B      113-2-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Christina Stevens
                            Defendant, Jeremy J. Bennett
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep. 16          Petrie vs. Petrie
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1B      1000-12-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Mittimus Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Angela Blake
                            Defendant, Damon Petrie
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep. 16          Confidential Case
at 1:45 PM  in Room 1B      620-8-07 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep. 16          Ocs/Larock v. Jarvis
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1B      888-11-07 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Sarah J. Larock
                            Defendant, Lance Jarvis
                            Legal Guardian, Brenda Jarvis
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep. 16          OCS/Larock vs. Vien
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1B      93-2-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Sarah J. Larock
                            Defendant, Marc S. Vien Jr.
                            Legal Guardian, Nancy Vien
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep. 16          OCS/Bessette vs. Avonda
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1B      381-5-03 Cndm/Domestic
                            Mittimus Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Jessica Poirier
                            Defendant, James Avonda
                            Guardian ad Litem, Barbara Boyd
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)
                            Other, Robert Avonda
                            Other, Kathy Schneider  (Barbara R. Blackman)

Tuesday,   Sep. 16          OCS ex rel Kellogg vs. Chandler
at 2:45 PM  in Room 1B      379-5-93 Cndm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Deborah Kellogg
                            Defendant, Kris Chandler
                            OCS plaintiff, Robin Bentley  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep. 16          OCS/McSweeney vs. Sears
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1B      522-6-98 Cndm/Domestic
                            Mittimus Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Erin McSweeney
                            Defendant, Carl R. Sears III
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep. 16          OCS/Aikey vs. Aikey
at 3:15 PM  in Room 1B      377-4-92 Cndm/Domestic
                            Mittimus Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Anita Socinski
                            Defendant, Timothy Aikey
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep. 16          Lucas vs. Royce
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1B      839-8-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Mittimus Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Laura L. Lucas
                            Defendant, Craig Royce
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep. 16          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      353-12-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marilyn Gillis , GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dylan Fetterman

Tuesday,   Sep. 16          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1A      70-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marilyn Gillis , GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, Elizabeth LaVigne
                            Other, Party 6  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Other, Party 8
                            Other, Party 9
                            Other, Party 10

Tuesday,   Sep. 16          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1A      71-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marilyn Gillis , GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, Elizabeth LaVigne
                            Other, Party 6  (John R. Finlay)
                            Other, Party 9

Tuesday,   Sep. 16          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      186-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, state  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Nadine Hoffman
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, Monique Sordiff

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Sep. 17


Cases heard by Margaret Crowley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 17          Felter vs. Nace
at 10:45 AM in Room cmc     584-7-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Brett Felter
                            Defendant, Laura Nace

Cases heard by Patti Creller

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 17          Rai vs. Rai
at 8:15 AM  in Room 25      204-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jag Rai
                            Defendant, Ashok Rai
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          Le vs. Van
at 9:30 AM  in Room 25      960-12-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Ngoc Le
                            Defendant, Phuong Van

Wednesday, Sep. 17          Nye vs. Nye
at 10:45 AM in Room 25      263-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Ian P. Nye
                            Defendant, Amanda Nye

Wednesday, Sep. 17          Warnecke vs. Warnecke
at 1:00 PM  in Room 25      501-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Darcie Warnecke a/k/a Richardson
                            Defendant, Mathew Warnecke

Wednesday, Sep. 17          Confidential Case
at 2:15 PM  in Room 25      325-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 17          Zweeres vs. Zweeres
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      337-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Emily Zweeres
                            Defendant, Kevin M. Zweeres

Wednesday, Sep. 17          Thomas-Chipumuro vs. Chipumuro
at 9:15 AM  in Room 1B      402-5-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Todne Thomas-Chipumuro  (Margaret Strouse)
                            Defendant, Edmond Chipumuro  (Julie A. Frame)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          Abruntilla vs. Abruntilla
at 10:00 AM in Room 1B      766-10-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, JoPhyllis Abruntilla
                            Defendant, Michael Abruntilla  (Catherine E. Clark)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          Fisher vs. Bosley
at 10:45 AM in Room 1B      117-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Jennifer Fisher  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                            Defendant, Joshua Bosley  (Douglas G. Kallen)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          Mathews vs. Mathews
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1B      67-1-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Pamela Mathews
                            Defendant, Thomas Mathews

Wednesday, Sep. 17          DuBois vs. Kehaya
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1B      319-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Ramsey DuBois  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                            Defendant, Alexandra Kehaya  (Eric G. Parker)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          Churchill vs. Duplin
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1B      428-5-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Wayne Churchill
                            Defendant, Jessica Duplin

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 17          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      358-12-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Catherine Rachlin
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Deborah Caldbeck
                            Other, Party 6  (Christena Obregon)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      359-12-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Catherine Rachlin
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Elizabeth LaVigne
                            Other, Party 6  (John R. Finlay)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      360-12-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Catherine Rachlin
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Elizabeth LaVigne
                            Other, Party 6  (John R. Finlay)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1A      113-4-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Bonnie Finnigan GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            DCF Case Worker, Maggie Van Duyn

Wednesday, Sep. 17          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1A      224-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Anna Dirkse
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Deborah Kellogg
                            Other, Party 6  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1A      225-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Anna Dirkse
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Deborah Kellogg
                            Other, Party 6  (Harley G. Brown)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1A      206-7-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Bernstein
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Laura Bosworth  (Howard Webster Stalnaker)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1A      132-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, Aaron Metzger
                            Other, Party 8
                            Other, Party 9

Wednesday, Sep. 17          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1A      133-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, Aaron Metzger
                            Other, Party 7
                            Other, Party 8

Wednesday, Sep. 17          Restricted Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 1A      160-5-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Nadine Hoffman
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sarah Nash
                            Other, Party 7  (Christena Obregon)
                            Other, Party 8  (John R. Finlay)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          Restricted Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 1A      159-5-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Nadine Hoffman
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sarah Nash
                            Other, Party 7  (Christena Obregon)
                            Other, Party 8  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      68-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Wesley McClellan
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Richard C. Bothfeld)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

Wednesday, Sep. 17          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1A      138-4-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lauren Keating Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, Daniel Evans

Wednesday, Sep. 17          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1A      250-8-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Guardian ad Litem, Michael H. Venuti
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            DCF Case Worker, Susan L. Pinto

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Sep. 18


Cases heard by Margaret Crowley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep. 18          Key vs. Evans
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     166-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, James T. Key Jr  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                            Defendant, Jo Anne Evans  (Julie A. Frame)

Thursday,  Sep. 18          Bushey vs. Bushey
at 9:15 AM  in Room cmc     406-5-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, Michael Bushey  (Robert Sussman)
                            Defendant, Merissa Bushey  (Richard R. Goldsborough)

Thursday,  Sep. 18          Escobedo vs. Escobedo
at 9:30 AM  in Room cmc     174-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, Tabitha Escobedo  (Caryn E. Waxman)
                            Defendant, Ernesto Escobedo  (Julie A. Frame)

Thursday,  Sep. 18          Allen vs. Allen
at 9:45 AM  in Room cmc     82-1-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, Stephanie Allen  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                            Defendant, Maurice Allen  (Michael J. Gannon)

Thursday,  Sep. 18          Ayer vs. Ayer
at 10:00 AM in Room cmc     474-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jennifer Ayer  (Michelle A. Tarnelli)
                            Defendant, Nathan Ayer  (Aileen L. Lachs)

Cases heard by Patti Creller

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep. 18          Millette vs. Millette
at 1:00 PM  in Room 25      638-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Bobbi Millette  (William G. Congleton)
                            Defendant, Travis Millette  (Norman R. Blais)

Thursday,  Sep. 18          Maloney vs. Maloney
at 2:15 PM  in Room 25      506-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Michael Maloney
                            Defendant, Melissa Maloney

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep. 18          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      337-11-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Catherine Rachlin
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, Deborah Kellogg

Thursday,  Sep. 18          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1A      230-8-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Valerie O'Reilly
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Liam Page
                            Victim, Party 4

Thursday,  Sep. 18          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1A      255-9-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Valerie O'Reilly
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Liam Page

Thursday,  Sep. 18          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1A      83-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Valerie O'Reilly
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Liam Page

Thursday,  Sep. 18          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1A      167-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

Thursday,  Sep. 18          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1A      171-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

Thursday,  Sep. 18          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      173-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

Thursday,  Sep. 18          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1A      158-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

Thursday,  Sep. 18          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1A      310-10-10 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Deborah Kellogg
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 3  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 6
                            Victim, Party 9

Thursday,  Sep. 18          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1A      208-7-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            DCF Case Worker, Deborah Kellogg
                            Victim, Party 7

Thursday,  Sep. 18          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1A      258-9-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            DCF Case Worker, Deborah Kellogg

Thursday,  Sep. 18          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1A      194-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            DCF Case Worker, Deborah Kellogg
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 3  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 4

Thursday,  Sep. 18          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1A      204-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            DCF Case Worker, Deborah Kellogg
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 3  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 4

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Sep. 22


Cases heard by Margaret Crowley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep. 22          Hines vs. Hines
at 8:15 AM  in Room cmc     444-5-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Khrishna Hines
                            Defendant, Bruce Hines
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Patti Creller

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep. 22          Treanor vs. Treanor
at 9:30 AM  in Room 25      260-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Rebecca Treanor
                            Defendant, Patrick M. Treanor

Monday,    Sep. 22          Slingerland vs. Slingerland
at 10:45 AM in Room 25      435-5-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Laurie A. Slingerland
                            Defendant, Christopher W. Slingerland

Monday,    Sep. 22          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 25      644-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)
                            Defendant, Party 2

Cases heard by James R. Crucitti

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep. 22          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1D      121-8-14 Cnmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing

                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Physician, Party 4
                            Patient, Party 1  (Duncan McNeill)

Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep. 22          Tromblay vs. Couture
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      714-9-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Ashleigh Tromblay
                            Defendant, Dustin M. Couture
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Sep. 22          OCS/Wells vs. Waters
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1E      165-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Jessica Wells
                            Defendant, Peter Waters
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep. 22          OCS/Larock vs. Depass
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1E      293-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Jonathan Depass
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep. 22          Curtis vs. Tahair
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      433-6-05 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Karyn Lefebvre
                            Defendant, Shawn Tahair
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep. 22          Paquette vs. Paquette
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      889-9-95 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Robyn L. Paquette
                            Defendant, Randy L. Paquette
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep. 22          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      205-6-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Bonnie Finnigan GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            DCF Case Worker, Mary-Ellen Rafuse

Monday,    Sep. 22          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1A      44-2-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            DCF Case Worker, Melissa Belrose

Monday,    Sep. 22          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1A      94-4-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Barbara Young
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Boardman
                            DCF Case Worker, Aaron Metzger

Monday,    Sep. 22          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      156-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Michael H. Venuti
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Chelsea Aiken

Monday,    Sep. 22          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1A      169-5-10 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Guardian ad Litem, John Wilson
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Monique Sordiff

Monday,    Sep. 22          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1A      40-2-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Guardian ad Litem, John Wilson
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Monique Sordiff
                            Victim, Party 7

Monday,    Sep. 22          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1A      239-8-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lawrence E. Walters
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dylan Fetterman

Monday,    Sep. 22          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1A      147-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Maggie Van Duyn

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Sep. 23


Cases heard by Patti Creller

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep. 23          OCS/Perrotte vs. Larrow
at 8:15 AM  in Room 25      108-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Nikki Perrotte
                            Defendant, Scott M. Larrow
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          OCS/Tenney vs. Martin
at 9:30 AM  in Room 25      340-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Tanya Tenney
                            Defendant, Stanley Martin
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          OCS/Webbley vs. Thibault
at 1:00 PM  in Room 25      339-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Megan Webbley
                            Defendant, Justin M Thibault
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep. 23          Savage vs. Savage
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      664-9-04 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Ann Miller
                            Defendant, John Savage Jr.

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          OCS/Rich vs. Cueto
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      978-12-05 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Kelly Rich
                            Defendant, James J. Cueto
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          Hayes vs. Hazard
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      187-3-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Derrick C. Hayes
                            Defendant, Maggie R. Hazard  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          Quintin vs. Quintin
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      249-3-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Christina M. Quintin
                            Defendant, Christopher J. Quintin
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          Staudt vs. Staudt
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      537-6-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          OCS/Lamothe vs. Leblanc
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      856-10-00 Cndm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)
                            Defendant, Christopher A. LeBlanc
                            Guardian ad Litem, Thomas C. Nuovo Esq.
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          Maynard vs. MacEachern
at 10:30 AM in Room 1B      215-3-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Jacqueline A. Maynard  (Harriet Hults King)
                            Defendant, Troy A. MacEachern  (Glenn A. Robinson)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          Beach vs. Cole
at 10:30 AM in Room 1B      875-11-07 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Tara Beach
                            Defendant, Joshua Cole
                            Guardian ad Litem, Katherine Arthaud
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          New vs. New
at 10:30 AM in Room 1B      563-7-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Tammy New
                            Defendant, James New
                            Guardian ad Litem, Norman R. Blais Esq.

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          LeGault vs. Gonyo
at 10:30 AM in Room 1B      668-8-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Matthew P. LeGault
                            Defendant, Party 2

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          OCS/Haupt vs. Dubuque
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1B      175-3-02 Cndm/Domestic
                            Mittimus Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          Coolidge vs. Martinez
at 1:15 PM  in Room 1B      290-4-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Devin Coolidge
                            Defendant, Raline Martinez
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          Confidential Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1B      730-9-07 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          OCS/Bergeron vs. Poon
at 1:45 PM  in Room 1B      91-2-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Heidi Bergeron
                            Defendant, Patrick W. Poon
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          OCS/Kilpeck vs. Acebo
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1B      440-5-92 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Vicki L. Kilpeck
                            Defendant, Gregory Acebo
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Michael E. Rowley)

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          OCS/Arnold vs. Kane
at 2:15 PM  in Room 1B      886-11-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Jillian Arnold
                            Defendant, Jeffrey Kane
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          OCS/Dube vs. Turner
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1B      889-10-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Melanie Dube
                            Defendant, Shawn Turner
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          Ocs/Leather v. Roberts
at 2:45 PM  in Room 1B      20-1-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Mittimus Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Amanda Leather
                            Defendant, David Roberts Jr.
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          Ragis vs. Ragis
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1B      1052-12-91 Cndm/Domestic
                            Mittimus Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Bridget J. Gracey
                            Defendant, Eric R. Ragis
                            Co-Defendant, City Line Car Company
                            OCS intervenor, Kay Dion  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          OCS/Johnson vs. Bigelow
at 3:15 PM  in Room 1B      493-6-01 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Daniel C. Bigelow  (Eric G. Parker)
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          Confidential Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1B      560-7-07 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Sarah E. Haselton (Bouvier))

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep. 23          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      75-2-07 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Monique Sordiff  (Katina Francis Ready)
                            Guardian ad Litem for party 1, Willis Racht
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 9
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 10

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      76-2-07 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Monique Sordiff  (Katina Francis Ready)
                            Guardian ad Litem for party 1, Willis Racht
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 9
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 10

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1A      212-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            DCF Case Worker, Chelsea Aiken

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1A      210-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Martin Waldron GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Melissa Belrose

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1A      211-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Martin Waldron GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Melissa Belrose

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1A      365-12-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lauren Keating Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            DCF Case Worker, Chris Lazar
                            Other, Party 6  (Richard E. McCormick)

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1A      366-12-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lauren Keating Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Boardman
                            DCF Case Worker, Chris Lazar
                            Other, Party 6  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1A      60-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Bernstein
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jan Peterson
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            DCF Case Worker, Lisa Johnson
                            Other, Party 9

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          Restricted Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 1A      76-3-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Wendy Love GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            DCF Case Worker, Mary-Ellen Rafuse
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 8  (Christena Obregon)

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          Restricted Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 1A      212-7-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Valerie O'Reilly
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            DCF Case Worker, Lisa Johnson

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      135-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Nadine Hoffman
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Molly McGraw

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1A      53-2-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, George Long Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1A      90-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, George Long Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            DCF Case Worker, Mary-Ellen Rafuse

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1A      106-4-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, George Long Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Boardman
                            DCF Case Worker, Mary-Ellen Rafuse

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1A      321-11-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marilyn Gillis , GAL
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Mary-Ellen Rafuse

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Sep. 24


Cases heard by Patti Creller

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 24          Waltz vs. Bixby
at 8:15 AM  in Room 25      527-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jean E. Waltz
                            Defendant, Brian Bixby

Wednesday, Sep. 24          Confidential Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 25      656-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Wednesday, Sep. 24          Sievers vs. Hafner-Sievers
at 10:45 AM in Room 25      657-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Arnd Sievers
                            Defendant, Ingrid Hafner-Sievers

Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 24          Maxfield vs. Maxfield
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      98-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Sabrina Maxfield  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)
                            Defendant, Dana Maxfield  (Matthew J. Buckley)

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 24          Murray vs. Murray
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1B      231-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Sara Murray
                            Defendant, Brian Murray

Wednesday, Sep. 24          Benoit vs. Benoit
at 1:45 PM  in Room 1B      284-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Vicki Benoit  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Defendant, Donald Benoit III  (William G. Congleton)

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 24          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      246-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Martin Waldron GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

Wednesday, Sep. 24          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1A      171-6-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Mother of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dylan Fetterman  (Howard Webster Stalnaker)
                            Other, Party 8

Wednesday, Sep. 24          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1A      197-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Martin Waldron GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            DCF Case Worker, Maggie Van Duyn
                            Other, Party 6  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Other, Party 8

Wednesday, Sep. 24          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1A      301-10-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Stacy Graczyk)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Sandra Lee)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Monique Sordiff
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 5, Party 11

Wednesday, Sep. 24          Restricted Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 1A      25-1-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Bonnie Finnigan GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            DCF Case Worker, Mary-Ellen Rafuse

Wednesday, Sep. 24          Restricted Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 1A      243-8-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Nadine Hoffman
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, Kathy Francis  (Lauren Bowerman)

Wednesday, Sep. 24          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      149-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Michael H. Venuti
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Trisi Casanova
                            Other, Party 6  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Other, Party 9  (Laurie LeClair)

Wednesday, Sep. 24          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      150-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Michael H. Venuti
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Trisi Casanova
                            Other, Party 6  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Other, Party 9  (Laurie LeClair)

Wednesday, Sep. 24          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1A      70-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marilyn Gillis , GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, Elizabeth LaVigne
                            Other, Party 6  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Other, Party 8
                            Other, Party 9
                            Other, Party 10

Wednesday, Sep. 24          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1A      71-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marilyn Gillis , GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, Elizabeth LaVigne
                            Other, Party 6  (John R. Finlay)
                            Other, Party 9

Wednesday, Sep. 24          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1A      229-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Karen Shingler)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marilyn Gillis , GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sawyer LeCompte
                            Other, Party 6  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)

Wednesday, Sep. 24          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1A      230-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marilyn Gillis , GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sawyer LeCompte
                            Other, Party 6  (Karen Shingler)

Wednesday, Sep. 24          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1A      231-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marilyn Gillis , GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sawyer LeCompte
                            Other, Party 6  (Karen Shingler)

Wednesday, Sep. 24          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1A      394-12-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Bernstein
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Laura Bosworth

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Sep. 25


Cases heard by Assistant Judge Charles Delaney

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep. 25          Austin vs. Austin
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1C      491-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Tucker Austin
                            Defendant, Emily Austin

Thursday,  Sep. 25          Bonifield vs. Sawyer
at 1:15 PM  in Room 1C      140-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Carolyn Bonifield
                            Defendant, Jason Sawyer

Thursday,  Sep. 25          Angelos vs. Angelos
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1C      387-5-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Twyla Angelos
                            Defendant, Stephen Angelos

Cases heard by Penny Aldridge

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep. 25          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 44      337-11-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Catherine Rachlin
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, Deborah Kellogg

Thursday,  Sep. 25          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 44      311-10-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Valerie O'Reilly
                            DCF Case Worker, Dylan Fetterman

Thursday,  Sep. 25          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 44      315-10-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Guardian ad Litem, David Binch
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Aaron Metzger

Thursday,  Sep. 25          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 44      300-10-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Hong
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Laura Bosworth

Cases heard by Patti Creller

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep. 25          Ostrander vs. Ostrander
at 9:30 AM  in Room 25      146-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, Debora Ostrander  (Catherine E. Clark)
                            Defendant, Robert Ostrander  (Christopher L. Davis)

Thursday,  Sep. 25          Weatherly vs. Streep-Weatherly
at 9:45 AM  in Room 25      403-5-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, Craig Weatherly  (Susan M. Murray)
                            Defendant, Peg Streep-Weatherly  (Mary G. Kirkpatrick)

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep. 25          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1B      338-11-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lauren Keating Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

Thursday,  Sep. 25          Restricted Case
at 2:20 PM  in Room 1B      170-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

Thursday,  Sep. 25          Restricted Case
at 2:40 PM  in Room 1B      192-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep. 25          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      46-2-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Hong
                            Guardian ad Litem, Ange Tillis GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            DCF Case Worker, Monique Sordiff  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 13  (Christena Obregon)
                            Other, Party 9  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Other, Party 10  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Other, Party 11

Thursday,  Sep. 25          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      47-2-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Hong
                            Guardian ad Litem, Ange Tillis GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sarah Nash  (Howard Webster Stalnaker)
                            Other, Party 8
                            Other, Party 9  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Other, Party 10  (Harley G. Brown)

Thursday,  Sep. 25          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      40-2-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Hong
                            Guardian ad Litem, Ange Tillis GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            DCF Case Worker, Monique Sordiff  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                            Other, Party 7
                            Other, Party 10  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Other, Party 11  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Other, Party 13  (Christena Obregon)

Thursday,  Sep. 25          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1A      46-2-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Hong
                            Guardian ad Litem, Ange Tillis GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            DCF Case Worker, Monique Sordiff  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 13  (Christena Obregon)
                            Other, Party 9  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Other, Party 10  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Other, Party 11

Thursday,  Sep. 25          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1A      47-2-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Hong
                            Guardian ad Litem, Ange Tillis GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sarah Nash  (Howard Webster Stalnaker)
                            Other, Party 8
                            Other, Party 9  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Other, Party 10  (Harley G. Brown)

Thursday,  Sep. 25          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1A      40-2-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Hong
                            Guardian ad Litem, Ange Tillis GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            DCF Case Worker, Monique Sordiff  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                            Other, Party 7
                            Other, Party 10  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Other, Party 11  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Other, Party 13  (Christena Obregon)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Sep. 26


Cases heard by Assistant Judge Constance Ramsey

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Sep. 26          Sherman vs. Sherman
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1C      173-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Yasamin Sherman
                            Defendant, William Sherman Jr

Friday,    Sep. 26          Reed vs. McGee
at 1:15 PM  in Room 1C      222-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Crystal Reed
                            Defendant, LaShon L. McGee
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Friday,    Sep. 26          Blaisdell vs. Blaisdell
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1C      267-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Shannon Blaisdell
                            Defendant, Todd Blaisdell

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Sep. 26          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      323-10-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, George Long Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            DCF Case Worker, Gillie Hopkins

Friday,    Sep. 26          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      367-12-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, George Long Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            DCF Case Worker, Gillie Hopkins

Friday,    Sep. 26          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      256-9-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, George Long Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            DCF Case Worker, Gillie Hopkins

Friday,    Sep. 26          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      75-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, George Long Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dylan Fetterman

Friday,    Sep. 26          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      339-11-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile

Friday,    Sep. 26          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1A      218-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 3
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 4

Friday,    Sep. 26          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1A      226-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Bryan E. Dodge)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

Cases heard by Michael S. Kupersmith

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Sep. 26          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1D      107-4-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Valerie O'Reilly
                            Guardian ad Litem, Barbara Young
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            DCF Case Worker, Maggie Van Duyn

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Sep. 26          Confidential Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1D      1003-12-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Friday,    Sep. 26          Bradford vs. Feldman
at 10:00 AM in Room 1D      714-9-07 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Amy Bradford  (Harriet Hults King)
                            Defendant, Martin Feldman  (Mary G. Kirkpatrick)

Friday,    Sep. 26          Williams vs. Mongeon
at 11:30 AM in Room 1D      89-2-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Josh A. Williams
                            Defendant, Jessica Mongeon
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Sep. 26          Haley vs. Haley
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      354-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Kathy Haley
                            Defendant, Chris Haley

Friday,    Sep. 26          Bushey vs. Bushey
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1B      415-5-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Tracey Bushey  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                            Defendant, William Bushey  (Paul R. Morwood)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Sep. 29


Cases heard by Patti Creller

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep. 29          Vaughn vs. Vaughn
at 9:30 AM  in Room 25      11-1-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Conference
                            Plaintiff, Julia Vaughn  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                            Defendant, John Vaughn

Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep. 29          Confidential Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      677-8-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep. 29          Barca vs. Barca
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      986-12-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Bethanne Marshall
                            Defendant, Michael Barca
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep. 29          OCS/Cross vs. Johnson
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      177-2-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Amber Cross
                            Defendant, Michael Johnson
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep. 29          Ocs/Comlain v. Abesa
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      549-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Blandine Comlan
                            Defendant, Clement Abesa
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep. 29          Reed vs. McGee
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      222-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Crystal Reed
                            Defendant, LaShon L. McGee
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Sep. 29          OCS/Basabose v. Wekahagwe
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1E      49-1-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Vestine Basabose
                            Defendant, Mulinde Wekahagwe
                            Interpreter, Party 5
                            Interpreter, Party 6
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep. 29          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1A      1-1-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Bernstein
                            Mother of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            DCF Case Worker, Susan L. Pinto

Monday,    Sep. 29          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      1-1-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Bernstein
                            Mother of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            DCF Case Worker, Susan L. Pinto

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Sep. 30


Cases heard by Barry Peterson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep. 30          OCS/Daignault vs. Brissette
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      469-6-04 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Ashley J. Daignault
                            Defendant, Joshua Brissette
                            Legal Guardian, Loraina J. Abney
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep. 30          OCS/Quenneville vs. Spence
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      411-5-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Kellie A. Quenneville
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep. 30          OCS/Foster vs. Barton
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      241-3-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Amanda Foster
                            Defendant, Jerit Barton
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep. 30          Confidential Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      627-8-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep. 30          Lockwood vs. Hood
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      47-1-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Leonard Lockwood Jr.
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep. 30          Eusebio vs. Eusebio
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      800-9-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Melissa Eusebio(St.Louis)
                            Defendant, Esmeraldo Eusebio
                            Guardian ad Litem, Julie Frame Esquire
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep. 30          Ocs/Murphy v. Earley
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      965-11-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Crystal Murphy
                            Defendant, Bernard Earley
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep. 30          OCS/Poirier vs. Edwards
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      683-8-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Danielle Poirier
                            Defendant, Glen P. Edwards
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep. 30          Robertson vs. Robertson
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      377-4-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Bess Robertson
                            Defendant, Beverlis Robertson

Tuesday,   Sep. 30          Kehaya vs. Kehaya
at 10:30 AM in Room 1B      320-4-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Penny F. Kehaya
                            Defendant, Steven A. Kehaya

Tuesday,   Sep. 30          Hoechner vs. Hoechner
at 10:30 AM in Room 1B      863-10-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Stacey Hoechner  (Robert F. O'Neill)
                            Defendant, Ernest C. Hoechner  (James W. Murdoch)

Tuesday,   Sep. 30          Grist vs. Grist
at 11:15 AM in Room 1B      290-4-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, John A. Grist
                            Defendant, Katherine Grist  (Kurt M. Hughes)
                            Interpreter, Barb Walker
                            Interpreter, Amy Williamson-Loga

Tuesday,   Sep. 30          OCS/Ploof vs. Swett
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1B      66-1-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Danielle Ploof
                            Defendant, Christopher A. Swett
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Sarah E. Haselton (Bouvier))

Tuesday,   Sep. 30          Geraw vs. Lavigne
at 1:15 PM  in Room 1B      48-1-07 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Jennifer Geraw
                            Defendant, Dennis G. Lavigne
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep. 30          OCS/Benoit v. Edwards
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1B      370-5-99 Cndm/Domestic
                            Mittimus Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Tabetha R. Benoit
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep. 30          Confidential Case
at 1:45 PM  in Room 1B      423-6-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Sep. 30          Ocs/Van Wormer v. Harding
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1B      395-5-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Carol J. Van Wormer
                            Defendant, Christopher Harding
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep. 30          Trudo vs. Lowery
at 2:15 PM  in Room 1B      73-1-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Brittany Trudo
                            Defendant, Michael Lowery III
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep. 30          OCS/Companion vs. Spear
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1B      381-5-07 Cndm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Meghan Companion
                            Defendant, Paul E. Spear Jr.
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep. 30          Gentes vs. Drown
at 2:45 PM  in Room 1B      832-10-99 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Jason Gentes
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            Grandparent, Party 5
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Sep. 30          OCS vs. Hanson/Decell
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1B      756-9-02 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)
                            Defendant, Party 3
                            Defendant, Shawn M. Hanson

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep. 30          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      152-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Michael H. Venuti
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Liam Page
                            Other, Party 7

Tuesday,   Sep. 30          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      152-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Michael H. Venuti
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Liam Page
                            Other, Party 7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Oct. 1


Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct.  1          Parker vs. Parker
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      478-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Establish Temporary Order
                            Plaintiff, Kristin Parker  (Kurt M. Hughes)
                            Defendant, Joshua Parker  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          Parker vs. Parker
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      496-6-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Joshua Parker  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                            Defendant, Kristin Parker  (Kurt M. Hughes)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Michelle A. Tarnelli


Wednesday, Oct.  1          Cote vs. Cote
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1E      704-9-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, Derek Cote  (Marsha Smith Meekins)
                            Defendant, Laurie Cote  (Michael J. Gannon)

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct.  1          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1A      16-1-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Bonnie Finnigan GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harriet Hults King)
                            DCF Case Worker, Monique Sordiff
                            Other, Party 7
                            Other, Party 8  (Laurie LeClair)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          Restricted Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 1A      214-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Murray-Grage
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sawyer LeCompte

Wednesday, Oct.  1          Restricted Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 1A      104-4-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Valerie O'Reilly
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Boardman
                            DCF Case Worker, Sharon Hulburd

Wednesday, Oct.  1          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      230-7-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Guy Egri GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Lisa Johnson  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                            Other, Party 7  (Christena Obregon)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1A      235-8-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marilyn Gillis , GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Daniel Evans
                            Other, Party 7
                            Other, Party 8

Wednesday, Oct.  1          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1A      135-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Nadine Hoffman
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Molly McGraw

Wednesday, Oct.  1          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1A      15-1-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            DCF Case Worker, Laura Bosworth

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Oct. 2


Cases heard by Margaret Crowley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct.  2          Gould vs. Gould
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     493-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, David Gould  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)
                            Defendant, Helen Gould  (Catherine E. Clark)

Thursday,  Oct.  2          Rinelli vs. Rinelli
at 9:15 AM  in Room cmc     464-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, John Rinelli  (Sandra A. Strempel)
                            Defendant, Petra Rinelli  (Catherine E. Clark)

Thursday,  Oct.  2          Campbell vs. Campbell
at 9:30 AM  in Room cmc     614-7-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, Colleen Campbell  (Caryn E. Waxman)
                            Defendant, Ian Campbell  (James W. Murdoch)

Thursday,  Oct.  2          Greenslit vs. Brownell
at 9:45 AM  in Room cmc     592-7-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, Tyler J. Greenslit  (Amber L. Barber)
                            Defendant, Margaret Brownell  (Harriet Hults King)

Thursday,  Oct.  2          Cotton vs. Cotton
at 10:00 AM in Room cmc     383-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, Pierre Cotton  (Amber L. Barber)
                            Defendant, Stephanie Cotton  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)

Thursday,  Oct.  2          Dubuque vs. Dubuque
at 10:15 AM in Room cmc     206-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, Andrew Dubuque  (Kurt M. Hughes)
                            Defendant, Danielle Dubuque  (Catherine E. Clark)

Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct.  2          Buscher vs. Buscher
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      608-7-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Sara Buscher  (Kurt M. Hughes)
                            Defendant, Michael Buscher  (Matthew J. Buckley)

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct.  2          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      325-11-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Michael H. Venuti
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Beth Relyea
                            Other, Party 7
                            Victim, Party 4

Thursday,  Oct.  2          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      272-9-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Michael H. Venuti
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Liam Page
                            Legal Guardian, Party 7

Thursday,  Oct.  2          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1A      334-11-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Hong
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            DCF Case Worker, Aaron Metzger

Thursday,  Oct.  2          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      160-5-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Catherine Rachlin
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            DCF Case Worker, Steve McLaughlin

Thursday,  Oct.  2          Restricted Case
at 2:20 PM  in Room 1A      87-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, David Binch
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

Thursday,  Oct.  2          Restricted Case
at 2:40 PM  in Room 1A      114-4-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            DCF Case Worker, Maggie Van Duyn

Thursday,  Oct.  2          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1A      169-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

Thursday,  Oct.  2          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1A      190-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

Thursday,  Oct.  2          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1A      191-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct.  2          OCS/Morrissette vs. Rolfe
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1B      766-9-00 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Richard C. Bothfeld)
                            Defendant, Party 2  (Christopher L. Davis)
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Thursday,  Oct.  2          OCS/Campanelli vs. St. Peter
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1B      674-8-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Colleen Gordon(Campanelli)
                            Defendant, Robert St.Peter  (John B. St. Francis)
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Thursday,  Oct.  2
at 03:00 PM in Room 1B      Relief From Abuse Hearing
                            357-7-14 Cnfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Oct. 3


Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Oct.  3          Abate vs. Abate
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      962-12-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce - TWO HOUR HRG.
                            Plaintiff, Joanne Abate  (Norman R. Blais)
                            Defendant, Joseph A. Abate III  (P. Scott McGee)

Friday,    Oct.  3          Phalen vs. Phalen
at 11:00 AM in Room 1E      538-7-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Christopher Phalen  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)
                            Defendant, Jennifer Phalen  (Christopher L. Davis)

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Oct.  3          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      162-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Oct. 6


Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Oct.  6          Fuller vs. Fuller
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      1022-12-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Angel Fuller
                            Defendant, Bruce Fuller
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Oct.  6          Ocs/Callahan v. Hurst
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1E      620-8-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Mark Hurst Jr.
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Oct.  6          Lewis vs. Lewis
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      266-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Establish Temporary Order
                            Plaintiff, David Lewis  (Mary P. Kehoe)
                            Defendant, Karyn Lewis  (John L. Pacht)

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Oct.  6          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      291-10-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Barbara VanDrimmelen GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Stephanie Tedesco

Monday,    Oct.  6          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      292-10-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Barbara VanDrimmelen GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Stephanie Tedesco

Monday,    Oct.  6          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      293-10-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Barbara VanDrimmelen GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Stephanie Tedesco

Monday,    Oct.  6          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1A      335-11-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lauren Keating Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Rae Martin
                            Other, Party 6

Monday,    Oct.  6          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1A      128-4-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, John Wilson
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, Liam Page

Monday,    Oct.  6          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1A      140-4-09 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Boardman
                            DCF Case Worker, Deborah Kellogg

Monday,    Oct.  6          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1A      208-7-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Martin Waldron GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, Chelsea Aiken

Monday,    Oct.  6          Restricted Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 1A      205-7-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Barbara VanDrimmelen GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, Rae Martin  (Lauren Bowerman)

Monday,    Oct.  6          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      207-6-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, George Long Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            DCF Case Worker, Aaron Metzger

Monday,    Oct.  6          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1A      344-11-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            DCF Case Worker, Susan L. Pinto

Monday,    Oct.  6          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1A      345-11-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            DCF Case Worker, Susan L. Pinto

Monday,    Oct.  6          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1A      346-11-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            DCF Case Worker, Susan L. Pinto

Monday,    Oct.  6          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1A      347-11-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Betsy Gregory
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            DCF Case Worker, Susan L. Pinto

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Oct. 7


Cases heard by Barry Peterson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct.  7          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      472-6-07 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            Legal Guardian, Party 5
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct.  7          Flies vs. Xia
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      706-9-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Michael Flies
                            Defendant, Ruijie Xia
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Oct.  7          Esser vs. Limberty
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      201-3-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Jennifer Esser  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                            Defendant, Paul Limberty

Tuesday,   Oct.  7          Peck vs. Peck
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      570-7-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Carrie Peck
                            Defendant, Cristopher Peck

Tuesday,   Oct.  7          Benner vs. Benner
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      59-1-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Laura Benner  (Mary G. Kirkpatrick)
                            Defendant, Terry Benner

Tuesday,   Oct.  7          Carmichael vs. Carmichael
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      627-8-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Jason Carmichael  (Julie A. Frame)
                            Defendant, Lori Carmichael  (Amber L. Barber)
                            Co-Counsel
                              John L. Pacht


Tuesday,   Oct.  7          Benoure vs. Benoure
at 10:30 AM in Room 1A      822-10-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Sara Benoure
                            Defendant, Brad Benoure

Tuesday,   Oct.  7          O'Leary vs. O'Leary
at 11:00 AM in Room 1A      464-6-02 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Danny O'Leary
                            Defendant, Cynthia O'Leary

Tuesday,   Oct.  7          Marshall vs. Marshall
at 11:30 AM in Room 1A      669-8-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Jamie Thompson(Marshall)
                            Defendant, Paul Marshall

Tuesday,   Oct.  7          Ritchie vs. Barton
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1A      584-8-87 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Patricia A. Ritchie
                            Defendant, Danny Barton
                            OCS intervenor, Cheri Farnham  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Oct.  7          OCS/Limacher vs. Bean
at 1:15 PM  in Room 1A      1007-12-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Mittimus Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Amy Limacher
                            Defendant, Jabez J. Bean
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct.  7          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      176-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John L. Pacht)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Eugene Risi
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            DCF Case Worker, Alyssa Dawson
                            Other, Party 7

Tuesday,   Oct.  7          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      176-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (John L. Pacht)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Eugene Risi
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            DCF Case Worker, Alyssa Dawson
                            Other, Party 7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Oct. 8


Cases heard by Barry Peterson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct.  8          Behrouzi vs. Perras
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      649-8-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Child Support Deviation Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Mahnaz Behrouzi  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)
                            Defendant, Patrick Perras  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Christopher L. Davis Esq.

Wednesday, Oct.  8          Garlieb vs. Meno
at 10:30 AM in Room 1E      931-12-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Malisa Garlieb  (John L. Pacht)
                            Defendant, Delorita Meno  (Mark J. Keller)

Wednesday, Oct.  8          Chaparro-Hammond vs. Hammond
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      722-9-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Amelia Chaparro-Hammond
                            Defendant, Jose Hammond  (Karen Shingler)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct.  8          Diminico vs. Diminico
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1D      145-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce - TWO HOUR HRG.
                            Plaintiff, David Diminico  (Erin Miller Heins)
                            Defendant, Kelsey Diminico  (Suzanne R. Brown)

Wednesday, Oct.  8          OCS/Calantropio vs. Prentice
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1D      720-9-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Sarah Calantropio a/k/a Sarah Friend  (James W. Murdoch)
                            Defendant, Arthur Prentice
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Wednesday, Oct.  8          Murray vs. Murray
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1D      9-1-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Amy Murray
                            Defendant, Peter Murray  (James W. Murdoch)

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct.  8          Alvarez vs. Farrington
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      840-10-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Bren Alvarez  (Kurt M. Hughes)
                            Defendant, David Farrington Jr.  (Mary P. Kehoe)

Wednesday, Oct.  8          Alvarez vs. Farrington
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1B      840-10-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Bren Alvarez  (Kurt M. Hughes)
                            Defendant, David Farrington Jr.  (Mary P. Kehoe)

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct.  8          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      42-2-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Bonnie Finnigan GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            DCF Case Worker, Liz Nault

Wednesday, Oct.  8          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      101-4-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Katherine Arthaud
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            DCF Case Worker, Susan L. Pinto

Wednesday, Oct.  8          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1A      153-5-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, George Long Guardian ad Litem
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            DCF Case Worker, Ellen Bissonnette

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Oct. 9


Cases heard by Patti Creller

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct.  9          Lazo-Hamilton vs. Hamilton
at 9:30 AM  in Room 25      123-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, Elena Lazo-Hamilton  (Kurt M. Hughes)
                            Defendant, David Hamilton  (Julie A. Frame)

Thursday,  Oct.  9          Ogden vs. Ogden
at 9:45 AM  in Room 25      615-7-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, Larry M. Ogden  (Douglas G. Kallen)
                            Defendant, Rachel Ogden  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Thursday,  Oct.  9          VanDyk vs. VanDyk
at 10:00 AM in Room 25      685-8-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, John A. VanDyk  (John L. Pacht)
                            Defendant, Alicia VanDyk  (Kevin M. Henry)

Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct.  9          Lewis vs. Lewis
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      266-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, David Lewis  (Mary P. Kehoe)
                            Defendant, Karyn Lewis  (John L. Pacht)

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct.  9          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1D      81-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, David Binch
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

Cases heard by Michael S. Kupersmith

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct.  9          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      172-6-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, John Wilson
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            DCF Case Worker, Mary-Ellen Rafuse  (Lauren Bowerman)

Thursday,  Oct.  9          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1A      172-6-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, John Wilson
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            DCF Case Worker, Mary-Ellen Rafuse  (Lauren Bowerman)

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct.  9          Abbott vs. Abbott
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1B      144-2-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Christopher A. Abbott  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                            Defendant, Jessica Abbott  (Harley G. Brown)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Oct. 10


Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Oct. 10          Cote vs. Cote
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      704-9-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Derek Cote  (Marsha Smith Meekins)
                            Defendant, Laurie Cote  (Michael J. Gannon)

Friday,    Oct. 10          Cote vs. Cote
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      704-9-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Derek Cote  (Marsha Smith Meekins)
                            Defendant, Laurie Cote  (Michael J. Gannon)

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Oct. 10          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      157-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            DCF Case Worker, Susan L. Pinto

Cases heard by Michael S. Kupersmith

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Oct. 10          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1A      241-8-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Wendy Love GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            DCF Case Worker, Aaron Metzger  (Lauren Bowerman)

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Oct. 10          Meyncke vs. Meyncke
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1B      132-2-07 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Judith Meyncke  (Charles S. Martin)
                            Defendant, Robert Meyncke  (Thomas C. Nuovo)

Friday,    Oct. 10          Meyncke vs. Meyncke
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1B      132-2-07 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Judith Meyncke  (Charles S. Martin)
                            Defendant, Robert Meyncke  (Thomas C. Nuovo)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Oct. 13


Cases heard by James R. Crucitti

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Oct. 13          Morris vs. Philip-Morris
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      486-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, James Morris
                            Defendant, Elizabeth Philip-Morris

Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Oct. 13          Confidential Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      525-6-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            Legal Guardian, Party 5
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Oct. 14


Cases heard by Barry Peterson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct. 14          Wimble vs. Raymond Sr
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      772-10-05 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Bridgett Wimble
                            Defendant, Michael Raymond Sr.
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Oct. 14          Aubin vs. Aubin
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      203-3-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Christina Aubin
                            Defendant, Scott Aubin
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Oct. 14          OCS/Kelley vs. Rabidoux
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      45-1-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Ashley Kelley
                            Defendant, Shawn Rabidoux
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Oct. 14          Plante vs. Farrington
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1E      752-9-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Andrew T. Plante
                            Defendant, April Farrington
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct. 14          Blais vs. Derrick
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1B      424-6-03 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Robert D. Blais
                            Defendant, Angela Derrick
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct. 14          OCS/Lovejoy vs. Mathews
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1D      280-4-07 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Maeghan Lovejoy
                            Defendant, James Mathews
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Oct. 14          OCS/Daniels vs. Mathews
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1D      655-8-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Amanda Daniels
                            Defendant, James Mathews
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Oct. 14          Baker vs. Baker
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1D      44-1-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Rebecca Delorme(Baker)  (Harriet Hults King)
                            Defendant, Tyler Baker  (James W. Murdoch)

Tuesday,   Oct. 14          Raftery vs. Raftery
at 10:30 AM in Room 1D      235-4-07 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Ayeshah Raftery  (Norman R. Blais)
                            Defendant, David Raftery

Tuesday,   Oct. 14          Sibley vs. Brown
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1D      54-1-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Donald Sibley
                            Defendant, Renee Brown  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Deborah Lashman

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct. 14          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      169-5-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lawrence E. Walters
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Molly McGraw

Tuesday,   Oct. 14          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1A      262-9-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Wendy Love GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Boardman
                            DCF Case Worker, Adam Frowine

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Oct. 15


Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct. 15          Gerlack vs. Gerlack
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      925-11-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Pre-Trial Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Paula Gerlack  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Defendant, William Gerlack  (Lisa Werner)

Wednesday, Oct. 15          Cote vs. Cote
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1E      704-9-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Derek Cote  (Marsha Smith Meekins)
                            Defendant, Laurie Cote  (Michael J. Gannon)

Wednesday, Oct. 15          Cote vs. Cote
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      704-9-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Derek Cote  (Marsha Smith Meekins)
                            Defendant, Laurie Cote  (Michael J. Gannon)

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct. 15          Alvarez vs. Farrington
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      840-10-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Bren Alvarez  (Kurt M. Hughes)
                            Defendant, David Farrington Jr.  (Mary P. Kehoe)

Wednesday, Oct. 15          Alvarez vs. Farrington
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1B      840-10-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Bren Alvarez  (Kurt M. Hughes)
                            Defendant, David Farrington Jr.  (Mary P. Kehoe)

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct. 15          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      288-9-11 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Guy Egri GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Deborah Kellogg
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 9

Wednesday, Oct. 15          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1A      151-5-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Martin Waldron GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Stephanie Tedesco

Wednesday, Oct. 15          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      140-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Martin Waldron GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Oct. 16


Cases heard by Margaret Crowley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct. 16          Carpenter vs. Carpenter
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     326-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, Joseph Carpenter  (Sarah Powell)
                            Defendant, Carol Anne Carpenter  (James W. Murdoch)

Cases heard by James R. Crucitti

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct. 16          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      255-8-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Peter Galbraith
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Hong
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sharon Hulburd  (Howard Webster Stalnaker)
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 10  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Other, Party 5  (Christina M. Pingert)

Thursday,  Oct. 16          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      257-8-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Peter Galbraith
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Hong
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Boardman
                            DCF Case Worker, Sharon Hulburd  (Howard Webster Stalnaker)
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 11  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Other, Party 10

Thursday,  Oct. 16          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      256-8-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Peter Galbraith
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Hong
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Boardman
                            DCF Case Worker, Sharon Hulburd  (Howard Webster Stalnaker)
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 11  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Other, Party 10

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Oct. 17


Cases heard by James R. Crucitti

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Oct. 17          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      255-8-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Peter Galbraith
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Hong
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sharon Hulburd  (Howard Webster Stalnaker)
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 10  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Other, Party 5  (Christina M. Pingert)

Friday,    Oct. 17          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      257-8-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Peter Galbraith
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Hong
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Boardman
                            DCF Case Worker, Sharon Hulburd  (Howard Webster Stalnaker)
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 11  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Other, Party 10

Friday,    Oct. 17          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      256-8-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Peter Galbraith
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Hong
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Boardman
                            DCF Case Worker, Sharon Hulburd  (Howard Webster Stalnaker)
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 11  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Other, Party 10

Friday,    Oct. 17          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1A      255-8-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Peter Galbraith
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Hong
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sharon Hulburd  (Howard Webster Stalnaker)
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 10  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Other, Party 5  (Christina M. Pingert)

Friday,    Oct. 17          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1A      257-8-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Peter Galbraith
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Hong
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Boardman
                            DCF Case Worker, Sharon Hulburd  (Howard Webster Stalnaker)
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 11  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Other, Party 10

Friday,    Oct. 17          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1A      256-8-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Peter Galbraith
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Hong
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Boardman
                            DCF Case Worker, Sharon Hulburd  (Howard Webster Stalnaker)
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 11  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Other, Party 10

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Oct. 17          Gauthier vs. Gauthier
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1B      684-8-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Lenia Gauthier  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                            Defendant, Jean Gauthier

Friday,    Oct. 17          Cimonetti vs. Cimonetti
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1B      53-1-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Julie Cimonetti
                            Defendant, Thomas Cimonetti  (Stacey Adamski)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Oct. 20


Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Oct. 20          Benoit vs. Benoit
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      734-8-11 Cndm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Lois Armstrong
                            Defendant, Michel Benoit  (Kurt M. Hughes)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Oct. 20          OCS/Johnson vs. Jones
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      718-8-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Megan Johnson
                            Defendant, Marcus Jones
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Monday,    Oct. 20          OCS/Fuller vs. Polczynski
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      923-12-05 Cndm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Lynette Fuller
                            Defendant, Kyle Polczynski
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Oct. 20          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      108-3-08 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Valerie O'Reilly
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            DCF Case Worker, Ellen Bissonnette
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 8  (Laurie LeClair)

Monday,    Oct. 20          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1A      247-8-09 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Catherine Rachlin
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            DCF Case Worker, Ellen Bissonnette
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 7  (Christina M. Pingert)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Oct. 21


Cases heard by Barry Peterson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct. 21          Ocs/Simpson v. Ritchie
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      560-6-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Wendy Simpson
                            Defendant, Lawrence Ritchie
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct. 21          Wuertz vs. Downey
at 10:30 AM in Room 1B      990-12-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Matthew Wuertz
                            Defendant, Meagan Downey

Tuesday,   Oct. 21          Ocs/Lawyer v. Reynolds
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1B      233-3-06 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Tonya L. Lawyer
                            Defendant, John P. Reynolds
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Oct. 21          OCS/Perry vs. Wells
at 1:15 PM  in Room 1B      278-4-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Jennifer Perry
                            Defendant, Bernard J. Wells
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Oct. 21          OCS/LaRose vs. Farr
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1B      504-7-04 Cndm/Domestic
                            Mittimus Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Jessica LaRose
                            Defendant, Shannon Farr  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Oct. 21          Peters vs. Peters
at 1:45 PM  in Room 1B      479-6-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Ellen Chastneay (Peters)
                            Defendant, Justin S. Peters
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Oct. 21          Confidential Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1B      97-2-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Oct. 21          OCS/Ballard vs. Lane
at 2:15 PM  in Room 1B      660-8-97 Cndm/Domestic
                            Mittimus Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Oct. 21          Blanchard vs. LaCourse
at 2:15 PM  in Room 1B      511-6-08 Cndm/Domestic
                            Mittimus Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Ronda Blanchard
                            Defendant, James R. LaCourse
                            Minor child, Party 3  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Oct. 21          Bagdon vs. Bagdon
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1B      48-1-01 Cndm/Domestic
                            Mittimus Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Margaret Dunham
                            Defendant, William Bagdon
                            Minor child, Party 3  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct. 21          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      134-5-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Eugene Risi
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Rae Martin

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Oct. 22


Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct. 22          Behrouzi vs. Perras
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1B      649-8-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Mahnaz Behrouzi  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)
                            Defendant, Patrick Perras  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Christopher L. Davis Esq.

Wednesday, Oct. 22          Behrouzi vs. Perras
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1B      649-8-10 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Mahnaz Behrouzi  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)
                            Defendant, Patrick Perras  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Christopher L. Davis Esq.

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct. 22          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      311-10-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Valerie O'Reilly
                            DCF Case Worker, Dylan Fetterman

Wednesday, Oct. 22          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      311-10-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Valerie O'Reilly
                            DCF Case Worker, Dylan Fetterman

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Oct. 23


Cases heard by Assistant Judge Charles Delaney

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct. 23          Kababik vs. Kababik
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1C      291-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, James Kababik
                            Defendant, Victoria Kababik

Thursday,  Oct. 23          Davis vs. Davis
at 1:15 PM  in Room 1C      264-3-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Harriet Davis  (Sarah Powell)
                            Defendant, Gregory Davis  (Stacey Adamski)

Thursday,  Oct. 23          Brown vs. Brown
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1C      299-4-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Karen Brown  (Amber L. Barber)
                            Defendant, Michael Brown  (Douglas G. Kallen)

Cases heard by Patti Creller

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct. 23          Noel vs. Noel
at 9:30 AM  in Room 25      378-5-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Case Manager Telephone Conference
                            Plaintiff, Stacey Noel  (Amber L. Barber)
                            Defendant, Marc Noel  (Priscilla Bondy Dube)

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct. 23          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1D      172-6-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct. 23          Viskup vs. Viskup
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1B      719-8-09 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, John Viskup
                            Defendant, Juliane Hegle(Viskup)  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct. 23          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      81-3-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Catherine Rachlin
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Daniel Evans  (Lauren Bowerman)
                            Other, Party 7

Thursday,  Oct. 23          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      82-3-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Catherine Rachlin
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Daniel Evans  (Lauren Bowerman)
                            Other, Party 7

Thursday,  Oct. 23          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1A      81-3-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Catherine Rachlin
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Daniel Evans  (Lauren Bowerman)
                            Other, Party 7

Thursday,  Oct. 23          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1A      82-3-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Catherine Rachlin
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Cynthia E. Frantz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Daniel Evans  (Lauren Bowerman)
                            Other, Party 7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Oct. 24


Cases heard by Assistant Judge Charles Delaney

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Oct. 24          Mann vs. Van Houdt
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1C      423-5-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Rebecca Mann  (Suzanne R. Brown)
                            Defendant, Jeremy Van Houdt

Friday,    Oct. 24          Churchill vs. Duplin
at 1:15 PM  in Room 1C      428-5-14 Cndm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Wayne Churchill
                            Defendant, Jessica Duplin

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Oct. 24          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1D      217-7-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, John Wilson
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Laura Bosworth
                            Victim, Party 5

Friday,    Oct. 24          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1D      72-2-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Rachel Malone)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Michael Inners
                            Guardian ad Litem, Ange Tillis GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Deborah Caldbeck

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Oct. 27


Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Oct. 27          Holcomb vs. Holcomb
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      201-3-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Jocelyn Holcomb
                            Defendant, Christopher Holcomb
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Oct. 27          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      55-2-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Laurie LeClair)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Hong
                            Guardian ad Litem, Ange Tillis GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sharon Hulburd
                            Other, Party 7  (John R. Finlay)
                            Other, Party 11  (Harley G. Brown)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Oct. 28


Cases heard by Barry Peterson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct. 28          Morgan vs. Certa
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      458-6-99 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct. 28          Woods vs. Woods
at 11:30 AM in Room 1B      526-6-98 Cndm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, William Woods  (Norman R. Blais)
                            Defendant, Nicole Marabella
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

Tuesday,   Oct. 28          Farnham vs. Shappy
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1B      678-8-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Kathryn Farnham
                            Defendant, John A. Shappy III

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct. 28          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1A      246-8-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Bonnie Finnigan GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, Rae Martin

Tuesday,   Oct. 28          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1A      253-9-13 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (John R. Finlay)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Robert W. Katims)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Barbara VanDrimmelen GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Robert W. Katims)
                            DCF Case Worker, Daniel Evans

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Oct. 29


Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct. 29          Gerlack vs. Gerlack
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1E      925-11-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Paula Gerlack  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Defendant, William Gerlack  (Lisa Werner)

Wednesday, Oct. 29          Gerlack vs. Gerlack
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      925-11-13 Cndm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Paula Gerlack  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Defendant, William Gerlack  (Lisa Werner)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Oct. 30


Cases heard by Martin Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct. 30          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      76-3-14 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Strauss)
                            Juvenile  (Harley G. Brown)
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF

Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct. 30          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1A      157-5-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Guy Egri GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Rae Martin  (Cindy J. Maguire)

Thursday,  Oct. 30          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1A      158-5-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Guy Egri GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Rae Martin  (Cindy J. Maguire)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Oct. 31


Cases heard by Samuel Hoar

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Oct. 31          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      157-5-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Guy Egri GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Rae Martin  (Cindy J. Maguire)

Friday,    Oct. 31          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1A      158-5-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Guy Egri GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Rae Martin  (Cindy J. Maguire)

Friday,    Oct. 31          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1A      157-5-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Guy Egri GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Rae Martin  (Cindy J. Maguire)

Friday,    Oct. 31          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1A      158-5-12 Cnjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Julie Kolinich)
                            Juvenile  (Christina M. Pingert)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Guy Egri GAL
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christena Obregon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Rae Martin  (Cindy J. Maguire)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Nov. 3


Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Nov.  3          OCS/Brassard vs. Roy
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      104-2-97 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Marissa A. Brassard
                            Defendant, George Roy
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Nov. 17


Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Nov. 17          OCS/Latulippe vs. Andria
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1E      884-11-12 Cndm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Jenifer A. Latulippe
                            Defendant, Caleb D. Andria
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Mary Munger)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------