Court Calendar for
Franklin Criminal Division

36 Lake Street · St. Albans, VT 05478
(802) 524-7997

As of November 26th at 9:12 PM


Cases Set for Monday, Dec. 1


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec.  1
at 01:00 PM in Room 1       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Restricted Case/877-8-14 Frcr
                              State vs. Longway, Nicholas/260850
                              State vs. Reynolds, John P./260851
                              State vs. Houle, Gage M./261047
                              State vs. Houle, Gage M./261046
                              Restricted Case/1265-11-14 Frcr
                              Restricted Case/1306-11-14 Frcr
                              Restricted Case/1308-11-14 Frcr
                              Restricted Case/1298-11-14 Frcr
                              Restricted Case/1307-11-14 Frcr
                              Restricted Case/1292-11-14 Frcr
                              Restricted Case/1293-11-14 Frcr
                              Restricted Case/1305-11-14 Frcr
                              Restricted Case/1301-11-14 Frcr
                              Restricted Case/1303-11-14 Frcr
                              Restricted Case/1295-11-14 Frcr
                              Restricted Case/1302-11-14 Frcr
                              Restricted Case/1294-11-14 Frcr
                              Restricted Case/1300-11-14 Frcr
                              Restricted Case/1309-11-14 Frcr
                              Restricted Case/1297-11-14 Frcr
                              Restricted Case/1310-11-14 Frcr

Monday,    Dec.  1          State vs. Brown, Dayton D.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       120-11-14 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Dayton D. Brown

Monday,    Dec.  1          State vs. Ashton, John J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       123-11-14 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, John J. Ashton

Monday,    Dec.  1          State vs. Machia, Thane R.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1119-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Thane R. Machia  (Steve P. Dunham)

Monday,    Dec.  1          State vs. Groff, Jessica
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       541-4-07 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Rule 5 Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Jessica Groff  (Mandy S Lewis)
                            Probation Officer, Heather Laggis
                            Other, Kelly Woodward

Monday,    Dec.  1          State vs. LaBarron, Kyle
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1003-9-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Rule 5 Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Kyle LaBarron
                            Probation Officer, Suzanne Bedard
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  1          State vs. LaBarron, Kyle
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1302-11-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Rule 5 Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Kyle LaBarron
                            Probation Officer, Suzanne Bedard
                            Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Martin A. Maley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec.  1          State vs. Shortsleeve, Paul M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       240-3-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Paul M. Shortsleeve  (Steven J. Watson)

Monday,    Dec.  1          State vs. Baslow, Matthew
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       211-3-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Matthew Baslow  (Karen Shingler)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  1          State vs. Robtoy, Robbie A.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       597-6-12 Frcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Robbie A. Robtoy  (Steve P. Dunham)

Monday,    Dec.  1          State vs. Robtoy, Robbie A.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       707-7-12 Frcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Robbie A. Robtoy  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Other, SRS  (Wendy Burroughs)
                            Victim  (Deborah Lashman)
                            Victim's Advocate
                            Witness in case

Monday,    Dec.  1          State vs. Clements, Chaz
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       108-10-14 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Chaz Clements  (Steve P. Dunham)

Monday,    Dec.  1          State vs. Hall, Urhandus
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       140-2-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Urhandus Hall  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Dec. 2


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec.  2
at 08:30 AM in Room 1       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Restricted Case/1269-11-14 Frcr

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. McWilliams, Jason
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       365-3-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Jason A. McWilliams  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Probation Officer, Matthew Olmstead
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. McWilliams, Jason
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       947-8-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Jason A. McWilliams  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Probation Officer, Matthew Olmstead
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. McWilliams, Jason A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       4-1-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Jason A. McWilliams  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Probation Officer, Matthew Olmstead

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. Frazier, Bryan F.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       401-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Bryan F. Frazier

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. Atkinson, Christopher L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       451-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Christopher L. Atkinson  (Frank Twarog)

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. Bailey, Richard J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1094-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Richard J. Bailey  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. King, Ryan M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1123-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Ryan M. King  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. McMahon, Jr., Frederick J
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1133-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Frederick J McMahon, Jr.  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. Swinton, Robert
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1168-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Robert Swinton  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. Rolfe, Seth
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1188-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Seth Rolfe  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. Bushey, Tyler
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1203-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Tyler Bushey  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. Flood, Timothy Jr
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1204-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Timothy Flood Jr  (Mandy S Lewis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. Flanders, Randy J (Kermit)
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       1434-12-94 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Randy J (Kermit) Flanders  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Probation Officer, David Talcott

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. Flanders, Randy J.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       341-4-97 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Randy J (Kermit) Flanders  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Probation Officer, David Talcott

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. Flanders, Randy J (Kermit)
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       447-4-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Randy J (Kermit) Flanders  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Probation Officer, David Talcott
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. Sweet, Jesse
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       1159-10-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Jesse Sweet  (Mandy S Lewis)
                            Probation Officer, David Talcott
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. Maxham, Charles J. Jr
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       565-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Charles J. Maxham Jr  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate
                            Witness in case

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. Badore, Richard L.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       252-3-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Richard L. Badore  (John B. St. Francis)

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. Burgoyne, Neal
at 11:45 AM in Room 1       689-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Restitution Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Neal Burgoyne  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. Salmon, Clark W. III
at 11:45 AM in Room 1       921-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Clark W. Salmon III  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. Farr, Daniel L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       388-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Daniel L. Farr  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. Farr, Daniel L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       433-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Daniel L. Farr  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. Farr, Daniel L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       454-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Daniel L. Farr  (Rory O. Malone)

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. Farr, Daniel L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       515-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Daniel L. Farr  (Rory O. Malone)

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. Farr, Daniel L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       646-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Daniel L. Farr  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. Farr, Daniel L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       667-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Daniel L. Farr  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. Farr, Daniel L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       960-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Daniel L. Farr  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. Farr, Daniel L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1127-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Daniel L. Farr  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. Farr, Daniel L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1191-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Daniel L. Farr  (Rory O. Malone)

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. Farr, Daniel L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1197-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Daniel L. Farr  (Rory O. Malone)

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. Columb, Kimberly Ann
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       538-5-93 Frcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Kimberly Ann Columb  (Steve P. Dunham)

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. Domingue, Jeffrey
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       833-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Restitution Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey Domingue  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. Balboni, Nathan C. AKA Whitehouse
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       965-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Nathan C. Balboni AKA Whitehouse  (Michael Peter Ledden)

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. Balboni, Nathan AKA Whitehouse
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       1300-11-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Nathan C. Balboni AKA Whitehouse  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Probation Officer, Probation and Parole
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. Balboni, Nathan AKA Whitehouse
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       36-1-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Nathan C. Balboni AKA Whitehouse  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Probation Officer, Probation and Parole
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. Lapine, Tamara
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1141-9-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Show Cause Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Tamara Lapine
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. Emery, Joshua
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       1465-12-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Restitution Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Joshua Emery  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. Johnson, Maggie
at 2:45 PM  in Room 1       49-1-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Restitution Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Maggie Johnson  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. Domina, Lonnie J.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       674-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Lonnie J. Domina  (James W. Murdoch)

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. Domina, Lonnie J.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       77-7-14 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Lonnie J. Domina  (James W. Murdoch)

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. Laplant, Darrell B.
at 3:15 PM  in Room 1       79-8-14 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Darrell B. Laplant  (Rory O. Malone)

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. Laplant, Darrell B.
at 3:15 PM  in Room 1       780-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Darrell B. Laplant  (Rory O. Malone)

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. Morgan, Seth J.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       150-2-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Restitution Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Seth J. Morgan  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. Larose, Marc R.
at 3:45 PM  in Room 1       928-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Marc R. Larose  (Rory O. Malone)

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. Luzietti, Dennis
at 4:00 PM  in Room 1       1220-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Dennis Luzietti  (Mandy S Lewis)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Dec. 3


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec.  3          State vs. Borlovan, Lucian
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       206-3-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Lucian Borlovan  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec.  3          State vs. Helton, Evin
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       946-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Evin Helton  (Robert H. Backus)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Dec. 4


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec.  4          State vs. Borlovan, Lucian
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       206-3-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Lucian Borlovan  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Dec. 5


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Dec.  5          State vs. Curtis, Eric S.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       250405/Other Ticket
                            Show Cause for Failure to Pay Fine
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Eric S. Curtis

Friday,    Dec.  5          State vs. Dashno, Shawn P.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1273-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing re:  Public Defender request
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Shawn P. Dashno

Friday,    Dec.  5          State vs. Pappas, Andrew M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       258529/Other Ticket
                            Show Cause for Failure to Pay Fine
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Andrew M. Pappas

Friday,    Dec.  5          State vs. Pappas, Andrew M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       250086/Other Ticket
                            Show Cause for Failure to Pay Fine
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Andrew M. Pappas

Friday,    Dec.  5          State vs. Pappas, Andrew M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       250097/Other Ticket
                            Show Cause for Failure to Pay Fine
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Andrew M. Pappas

Friday,    Dec.  5          State vs. Tatro, Leon A. Jr.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       258991/Other Ticket
                            Show Cause Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Leon A. Tatro Jr.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Dec. 8


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Rundstrom, Erik R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       464-4-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Erik R. Rundstrom  (Richard R. Goldsborough)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Rundstrom, Erik R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       518-5-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Erik R. Rundstrom  (Richard R. Goldsborough)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Rundstrom, Erik R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1201-10-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Erik R. Rundstrom  (Richard R. Goldsborough)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Aldrich, Jonathan R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1333-11-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Jonathan R. Aldrich  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Douglas, Kevin E.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1403-12-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Kevin E. Douglas  (Richard R. Goldsborough)

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Hemingway, Ashley
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       118-2-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Ashley Hemingway  (David A. Scherr)
                            Probation Officer, Probation and Parole
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Douglas, Kevin E.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       223-3-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Kevin E. Douglas  (Richard R. Goldsborough)

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Lontine, Joshua
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       224-3-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Joshua Lontine

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Garrow, Larry A. II
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       260-3-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Larry A. Garrow II  (David A. Scherr)

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Hemingway, Ashley
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       325-4-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Ashley Hemingway  (David A. Scherr)

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Longmore, Jaada R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       416-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Jaada R. Longmore

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Phillips (Davenport), Julie
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       420-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Julie Phillips (Davenport)  (Lisa B. Shelkrot)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. McGinley, Jared W.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       468-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Jared W. McGinley  (Mark J. Keller)

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Martin, Peter J.R. P.C.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       554-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                            Defendant, Peter J.R. Martin P.C.  (Peter F. Langrock)

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. McGinley, Jared W.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       559-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Jared W. McGinley  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Peters, Daniel Walter
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       585-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Daniel Walter Peters  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Greeno Lapine, Tasha
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       616-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Tasha Greeno Lapine  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. O'Dell, Susan A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       601-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Susan A. O'Dell  (Mark J. Keller)

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Brown, Dumel
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       684-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Dumel Brown  (Robert H. Backus)

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. McGinley, Jared W.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       712-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Jared W. McGinley  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Bannister, Robert F.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       752-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Robert F. Bannister  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Wagner (Badger), Heather A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       771-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Heather A. Wagner (Badger)  (David A. Scherr)

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Sanborn, Christa
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       907-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Christa Sanborn  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Masse, William
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       929-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, William Masse  (William V. Cristman)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Wagner (Badger), Heather A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       961-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Heather A. Wagner (Badger)  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Monty, Katy A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       945-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Katy A. Monty  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Tatro, John L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       955-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, John L. Tatro  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Parent, Padraic
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       958-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Padraic Parent  (Frank Twarog)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Underwood, Megan
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       979-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Megan Underwood  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Young, Jeffrey Mark
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       987-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey Mark Young
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Columb, Kimberly Ann
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       538-5-93 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Kimberly Ann Columb  (Steve P. Dunham)

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Rocheleau, Chad J.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       1345-12-12 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Chad J. Rocheleau  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Gregory Nagurney


Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Douglas, Kevin E.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       378-4-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Kevin E. Douglas  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Saveall, Benjamin
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       376-4-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Saveall  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Lawrence, David M. Jr.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       444-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, David M. Lawrence Jr.  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Saveall, Benjamin
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       445-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Saveall  (Rory O. Malone)

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Ferraro, Rhonda
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       484-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Rhonda Ferraro  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Kieu, Vu C.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       523-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Vu C. Kieu  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Benham, Julie
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       541-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Julie Benham  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. King, Matthew
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       562-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Matthew King  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Legault, Tristan
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       584-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Tristan Legault  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Michel, Timothy J. Sr
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       736-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Timothy J. Michel Sr  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Hansen, Joshua P.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       761-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Joshua P. Hansen  (Michael Peter Ledden)

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Bockus, Jason Michael
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       828-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Jason Michael Bockus  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Allen, Rykeem B.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       888-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Rykeem B. Allen  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Many, Joshua R.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       911-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Joshua R. Many  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          Confidential Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1192-10-11 Frcr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Anderson, Joshua J.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1031-9-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Joshua J. Anderson  (Mandy S Lewis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Gonyo, Joseph
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1094-9-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Joseph Gonyo  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Bushey, Amber L
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       418-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Amber L Bushey  (Steve P. Dunham)

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. McCord, Jason
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       461-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Jason McCord  (Michael Peter Ledden)

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Bockus, Jason Michael
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       486-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Jason Michael Bockus  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Worthen, Sandra
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       527-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Sandra Worthen  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Chase, Kyle
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       569-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Kyle Chase  (Steve P. Dunham)

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Lawrence, David M. Jr.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       591-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, David M. Lawrence Jr.  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Gagne, Taylor
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       622-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Taylor Gagne  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. McCord, Jason
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       597-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Jason McCord  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Thibault, Alyson
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       757-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant  (John B. St. Francis)

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Howard, Stephen R.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       800-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Stephen R. Howard  (Steve P. Dunham)

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Veino, Heather A.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       820-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Heather A. Veino  (Steve P. Dunham)

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Pecor, Jenny M.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       846-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Jenny M. Pecor  (Steve P. Dunham)

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Tatro, Jeffrey A.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       853-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey A. Tatro  (Mandy S Lewis)

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Hemingway (Gagnon), Sunshine
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       879-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Sunshine Hemingway (Gagnon)  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Robtoy, Nathan L.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       890-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Nathan L. Robtoy  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. McKenzie, Donald W.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       901-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Donald W. McKenzie  (Rory O. Malone)

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Billado, Robert W. Jr.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       957-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Robert W. Billado Jr.  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Benjamin, Olin
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       934-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Olin Benjamin  (Mandy S Lewis)

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Callahan, Cecelia
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       936-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Cecelia Callahan  (Mandy S Lewis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Cline, Michael W.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       938-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Michael W. Cline  (John B. St. Francis)

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Hemingway (Gagnon), Sunshine
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       941-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Sunshine Hemingway (Gagnon)  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Garrett, John A.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       942-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, John A. Garrett  (Mandy S Lewis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Haines, Cory
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       944-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Cory Haines  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Jenne, William Andrew
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       947-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, William Andrew Jenne  (Rory O. Malone)

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Lindsay, Kevin J.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       948-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Kevin J. Lindsay  (Rory O. Malone)

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Paquette, Chad D.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       949-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Chad D. Paquette  (Rory O. Malone)

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Sweet, Daniel A.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       952-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Daniel A. Sweet  (Mandy S Lewis)

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Sweet, David A. Jr.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       953-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, David A. Sweet Jr.  (Rory O. Malone)

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Tatro, Bruce H.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       954-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Bruce H. Tatro  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Adams-Cherrier, Cierra
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       963-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Cierra Adams-Cherrier  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Thompson, Katelyn M.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       966-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Katelyn M. Thompson  (Rory O. Malone)

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Austin, Phillip C
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       984-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Phillip C Austin  (John B. St. Francis)

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Boutin, James Joseph
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       982-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, James Joseph Boutin  (John B. St. Francis)

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Earle, Ashley
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       967-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Ashley Earle  (John B. St. Francis)

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Ives, Joshua J.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       983-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Joshua J. Ives  (Rory O. Malone)

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Johnson, Patrick
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       970-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Patrick Johnson  (John B. St. Francis)

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Murray, Laura
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       972-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Laura Murray  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Worthen, Corey P.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       980-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Corey P. Worthen  (Rory O. Malone)

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Stout, Justina A.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       997-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Justina A. Stout  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Raymond, Chad A.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1003-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Chad A. Raymond  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Ives, Joshua J.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1036-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Joshua J. Ives  (Rory O. Malone)

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Hemingway (Gagnon), Sunshine
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1148-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Sunshine Hemingway (Gagnon)  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Bockus, Jason Michael
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1228-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Jason Michael Bockus  (Steve P. Dunham)

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Murray, Laura
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1014-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Laura Murray  (John B. St. Francis)

Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Hebert, Richard C.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       122-11-14 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Richard C. Hebert

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Dec. 9


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Columb, Kimberly Ann
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       538-5-93 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Kimberly Ann Columb  (Steve P. Dunham)

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Rocheleau, Chad J.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       1345-12-12 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Chad J. Rocheleau  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Gregory Nagurney


Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Rundstrom, Erik R.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       464-4-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Erik R. Rundstrom  (Richard R. Goldsborough)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Rundstrom, Erik R.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       1201-10-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Erik R. Rundstrom  (Richard R. Goldsborough)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Aldrich, Jonathan R.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       1333-11-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Jonathan R. Aldrich  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Douglas, Kevin E.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       1403-12-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Kevin E. Douglas  (Richard R. Goldsborough)

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Hemingway, Ashley
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       118-2-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Ashley Hemingway  (David A. Scherr)
                            Probation Officer, Probation and Parole
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Garrow, Larry A. II
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       260-3-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Larry A. Garrow II  (David A. Scherr)

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Douglas, Kevin E.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       378-4-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Kevin E. Douglas  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Saveall, Benjamin
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       376-4-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Saveall  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Lawrence, David M. Jr.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       444-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, David M. Lawrence Jr.  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Phillips (Davenport), Julie
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       420-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Julie Phillips (Davenport)  (Lisa B. Shelkrot)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Saveall, Benjamin
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       445-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Saveall  (Rory O. Malone)

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Ferraro, Rhonda
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       484-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Rhonda Ferraro  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Kieu, Vu C.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       523-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Vu C. Kieu  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Benham, Julie
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       541-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Julie Benham  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. King, Matthew
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       562-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Matthew King  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Legault, Tristan
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       584-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Tristan Legault  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Peters, Daniel Walter
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       585-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Daniel Walter Peters  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Greeno Lapine, Tasha
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       616-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Tasha Greeno Lapine  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. McGinley, Jared W.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       712-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Jared W. McGinley  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Bannister, Robert F.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       752-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Robert F. Bannister  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Michel, Timothy J. Sr
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       736-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Timothy J. Michel Sr  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Hansen, Joshua P.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       761-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Joshua P. Hansen  (Michael Peter Ledden)

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Bockus, Jason Michael
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       828-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Jason Michael Bockus  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Allen, Rykeem B.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       888-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Rykeem B. Allen  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Many, Joshua R.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       911-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Joshua R. Many  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          Confidential Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1192-10-11 Frcr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Rundstrom, Erik R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       518-5-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Erik R. Rundstrom  (Richard R. Goldsborough)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Anderson, Joshua J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1031-9-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Joshua J. Anderson  (Mandy S Lewis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Gonyo, Joseph
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1094-9-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Joseph Gonyo  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Douglas, Kevin E.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       223-3-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Kevin E. Douglas  (Richard R. Goldsborough)

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Lontine, Joshua
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       224-3-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Joshua Lontine

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Hemingway, Ashley
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       325-4-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Ashley Hemingway  (David A. Scherr)

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Bushey, Amber L
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       418-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Amber L Bushey  (Steve P. Dunham)

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Longmore, Jaada R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       416-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Jaada R. Longmore

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. McCord, Jason
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       461-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Jason McCord  (Michael Peter Ledden)

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Bockus, Jason Michael
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       486-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Jason Michael Bockus  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. McGinley, Jared W.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       468-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Jared W. McGinley  (Mark J. Keller)

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Martin, Peter J.R. P.C.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       554-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                            Defendant, Peter J.R. Martin P.C.  (Peter F. Langrock)

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. McGinley, Jared W.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       559-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Jared W. McGinley  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Chase, Kyle
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       569-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Kyle Chase  (Steve P. Dunham)

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Lawrence, David M. Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       591-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, David M. Lawrence Jr.  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Gagne, Taylor
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       622-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Taylor Gagne  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. McCord, Jason
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       597-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Jason McCord  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. O'Dell, Susan A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       601-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Susan A. O'Dell  (Mark J. Keller)

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Brown, Dumel
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       684-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Dumel Brown  (Robert H. Backus)

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Thibault, Alyson
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       757-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant  (John B. St. Francis)

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Wagner (Badger), Heather A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       771-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Heather A. Wagner (Badger)  (David A. Scherr)

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Howard, Stephen R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       800-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Stephen R. Howard  (Steve P. Dunham)

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Pecor, Jenny M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       846-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Jenny M. Pecor  (Steve P. Dunham)

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Tatro, Jeffrey A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       853-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey A. Tatro  (Mandy S Lewis)

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Hemingway (Gagnon), Sunshine
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       879-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Sunshine Hemingway (Gagnon)  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Robtoy, Nathan L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       890-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Nathan L. Robtoy  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Sanborn, Christa
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       907-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Christa Sanborn  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. McKenzie, Donald W.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       901-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Donald W. McKenzie  (Rory O. Malone)

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Masse, William
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       929-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, William Masse  (William V. Cristman)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Billado, Robert W. Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       957-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Robert W. Billado Jr.  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Benjamin, Olin
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       934-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Olin Benjamin  (Mandy S Lewis)

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Callahan, Cecelia
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       936-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Cecelia Callahan  (Mandy S Lewis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Cline, Michael W.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       938-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Michael W. Cline  (John B. St. Francis)

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Hemingway (Gagnon), Sunshine
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       941-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Sunshine Hemingway (Gagnon)  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Garrett, John A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       942-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, John A. Garrett  (Mandy S Lewis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Haines, Cory
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       944-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Cory Haines  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Jenne, William Andrew
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       947-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, William Andrew Jenne  (Rory O. Malone)

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Wagner (Badger), Heather A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       961-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Heather A. Wagner (Badger)  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Lindsay, Kevin J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       948-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Kevin J. Lindsay  (Rory O. Malone)

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Monty, Katy A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       945-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Katy A. Monty  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Paquette, Chad D.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       949-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Chad D. Paquette  (Rory O. Malone)

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Sweet, Daniel A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       952-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Daniel A. Sweet  (Mandy S Lewis)

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Sweet, David A. Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       953-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, David A. Sweet Jr.  (Rory O. Malone)

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Tatro, Bruce H.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       954-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Bruce H. Tatro  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Tatro, John L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       955-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, John L. Tatro  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Parent, Padraic
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       958-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Padraic Parent  (Frank Twarog)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Adams-Cherrier, Cierra
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       963-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Cierra Adams-Cherrier  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Thompson, Katelyn M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       966-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Katelyn M. Thompson  (Rory O. Malone)

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Austin, Phillip C
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       984-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Phillip C Austin  (John B. St. Francis)

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Boutin, James Joseph
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       982-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, James Joseph Boutin  (John B. St. Francis)

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Earle, Ashley
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       967-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Ashley Earle  (John B. St. Francis)

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Ives, Joshua J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       983-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Joshua J. Ives  (Rory O. Malone)

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Johnson, Patrick
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       970-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Patrick Johnson  (John B. St. Francis)

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Murray, Laura
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       972-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Laura Murray  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Underwood, Megan
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       979-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Megan Underwood  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Worthen, Corey P.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       980-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Corey P. Worthen  (Rory O. Malone)

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Young, Jeffrey Mark
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       987-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey Mark Young
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Stout, Justina A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       997-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Justina A. Stout  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Raymond, Chad A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1003-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Chad A. Raymond  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Ives, Joshua J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1036-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Joshua J. Ives  (Rory O. Malone)

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Hemingway (Gagnon), Sunshine
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1148-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Sunshine Hemingway (Gagnon)  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Bockus, Jason Michael
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1228-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Jason Michael Bockus  (Steve P. Dunham)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Dec. 10


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Rocheleau, Chad J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1345-12-12 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Chad J. Rocheleau  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Gregory Nagurney


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Dec. 11


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec. 11          State vs. Rocheleau, Chad J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1345-12-12 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Chad J. Rocheleau  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Gregory Nagurney


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Dec. 12


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Dec. 12          State vs. Rocheleau, Chad J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1345-12-12 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Chad J. Rocheleau  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Gregory Nagurney


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Dec. 15


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec. 15          State vs. Bennett, Edward Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       143-2-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Competency Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Edward Bennett Jr.  (David A. Scherr)

Monday,    Dec. 15          State vs. Law, Isaiah J.
at 9:45 AM  in Room 1       839-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Isaiah J. Law  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)

Monday,    Dec. 15          State vs. Bean, Brionne
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       1167-10-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Show Cause Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Brionne Bean  (Harley G. Brown)

Monday,    Dec. 15          State vs. Mead, Jay
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       110-10-14 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Jay Mead  (Sandra C. Bevans)

Monday,    Dec. 15          State vs. Gabaree, Edward P.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       96-9-14 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Edward P. Gabaree  (Nicholas L. Hadden)

Monday,    Dec. 15          State vs. Barton, Erin
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       106-10-14 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Erin Barton  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Monday,    Dec. 15          State vs. Cutting, Kristi
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       118-11-14 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Kristi Cutting  (Jessica L. Burke)

Monday,    Dec. 15          State vs. Greene, Nicole
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       524-5-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Nicole Greene  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Probation Officer, Probation and Parole

Cases heard by H. E. VanBenthuysen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec. 15
at 01:00 PM in Room 1       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Restricted Case/1408-12-13 Frcr
                              State vs. Carroll, David G./260852
                              State vs. Shover, Gregory S./260853

Cases heard by James R. Crucitti

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec. 15          State vs. Powers, Bruce A.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1356-11-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Bruce A. Powers  (William Norful)
                            Probation Officer, Keith Randall

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Dec. 16


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Marshall, Michael Seth
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1227-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Attorney or Appear
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Michael Seth Marshall
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1245-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Crosby, Christopher
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       525-5-11 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Christopher Crosby  (Steve P. Dunham)

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Nelson, William W.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       98-1-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, William W. Nelson  (Rory O. Malone)

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Hoyt, Nicholas A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       919-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Nicholas A. Hoyt  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Sweeney, Travis W.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       976-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Travis W. Sweeney  (Rory O. Malone)

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Sweeney, Travis W.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1027-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Travis W. Sweeney  (Rory O. Malone)

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Sweeney, Travis W.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1034-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Travis W. Sweeney  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Longley, Rene
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1131-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Rene Longley  (Steve P. Dunham)

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Poulin, David
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1134-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, David Poulin  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Rich, Ronald M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1189-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Ronald M. Rich  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Marshall, Michael Seth
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1227-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Michael Seth Marshall
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Smith, Russell M.L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1241-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Russell M.L. Smith  (Michael Peter Ledden)

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          Pearo, Tawnia M. vs. State of Vermont
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       5-11-14 Frta/Traffic Appeal
                            Status Conference
                            Appellant, Tawnia M. Pearo
                            Appellee, State of Vermont  (James Hughes)

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Toprani, Nicholas A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1271-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Nicholas A. Toprani  (Rory O. Malone)

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Mashtare, Steven A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       801-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Steven A. Mashtare  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Mashtare, Steven A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1048-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Steven A. Mashtare  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Mashtare, Steven A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1116-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Steven A. Mashtare

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Mashtare, Steven A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1192-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Steven A. Mashtare  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Trudeau, Brandon
at 9:15 AM  in Room 1       1001-9-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Brandon Trudeau  (David A. Scherr)
                            Probation Officer, Probation and Parole
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Hemingway, Jordan A.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       1008-9-12 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Jordan A. Hemingway  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Probation Officer, Barbara Quilliam (Chaperon)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Hemingway, Jordan A.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       374-4-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Jordan A. Hemingway  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Probation Officer, Barbara Quilliam (Chaperon)

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Hemingway, Jordan A.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       1026-9-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Jordan A. Hemingway  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Probation Officer, Barbara Quilliam (Chaperon)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Tipper, Tyler R.
at 9:45 AM  in Room 1       1126-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Tyler R. Tipper  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Tipper, Tyler R.
at 9:45 AM  in Room 1       822-7-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Tyler R. Tipper  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Probation Officer, Suzanne Bedard

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Greenia-Buskey, Sherry A.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       1079-9-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Sherry A. Greenia-Buskey  (David A. Scherr)
                            Probation Officer, Barbara Quilliam (Chaperon)

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Groff, Jessica
at 10:15 AM in Room 1       541-4-07 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Jessica Groff  (Mandy S Lewis)
                            Probation Officer, Heather Laggis
                            Other, Kelly Woodward

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Snide, Crystal L.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       281-3-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Crystal L. Snide  (David A. Scherr)
                            Probation Officer, Matthew Olmstead

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. St. Francis, Kevin T.
at 10:45 AM in Room 1       1226-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Kevin T. St. Francis  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. St. Francis, Kevin T.
at 10:45 AM in Room 1       1259-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Kevin T. St. Francis  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. St. Francis, Kevin Thomas
at 10:45 AM in Room 1       105-1-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Kevin T. St. Francis  (David A. Scherr)
                            Probation Officer, Matthew Olmstead
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. St. Francis, Kevin T.
at 10:45 AM in Room 1       253-3-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Kevin T. St. Francis  (David A. Scherr)
                            Probation Officer, Matthew Olmstead

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. St. Francis, Kevin T.
at 10:45 AM in Room 1       439-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Kevin T. St. Francis  (David A. Scherr)
                            Probation Officer, Matthew Olmstead

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Machia, Thane R.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       1119-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Thane R. Machia  (Steve P. Dunham)

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Greenwood, Cody D.
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       1122-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Cody D. Greenwood  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Probation Officer, Probation and Parole
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Greenwood, Cody D.
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       563-5-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Cody D. Greenwood  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Probation Officer, Brad Dansereau

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. St. Pierre, Todd A.
at 11:45 AM in Room 1       1216-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Todd A. St. Pierre  (Mandy S Lewis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Edgerly, Crystal J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       823-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Crystal J. Edgerly  (Steve P. Dunham)

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Anderson, Gary M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1119-9-03 Frcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Gary M. Anderson  (William V. Cristman)
                            Probation Officer, Cathy St. John

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Gokey, Gordon E.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       151-2-98 Frcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Gordon E. Gokey  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                            Probation Officer, Sean O'Connell

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Gokey, Gordon E. #271733
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       1093-10-04 Frcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Gordon E. Gokey  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Landry, Jennifer Lynn
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       798-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Restitution Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Bugbee, Travis
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       662-6-12 Frcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Travis H. Bugbee  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Probation Officer, Anthony Martel
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Lafontaine, Felton M.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       101-9-14 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Felton M. Lafontaine  (Jason Sawyer)

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Lafontaine, Felton M.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       101-9-14 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Felton M. Lafontaine  (Jason Sawyer)

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Lafontaine, Felton M.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       1013-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Felton M. Lafontaine  (Jason Sawyer)

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Sibley, Nathan I. Sr
at 4:00 PM  in Room 1       327-4-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Nathan I. Sibley Sr  (David A. Scherr)
                            Probation Officer, Probation and Parole
                            Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by H. E. VanBenthuysen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Sweeney, Jay F.
at 1:15 PM  in Room 2       321-4-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Jay F. Sweeney  (John B. St. Francis)

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Sweeney, Jay F.
at 1:15 PM  in Room 2       850-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Jay F. Sweeney  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Sweeney, Jay F.
at 1:15 PM  in Room 2       1060-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Jay F. Sweeney  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Dec. 17


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec. 17          State vs. Allen, Rykeem B.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       888-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Rykeem B. Allen  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Dec. 18


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec. 18          State vs. Allen, Rykeem B.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       888-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Rykeem B. Allen  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Dec. 22


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec. 22          State vs. Bittner, Joshua
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       748-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Restitution Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Joshua Bittner  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec. 22          State vs. Rheaume, Adam M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       450-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Adam M. Rheaume  (David A. Scherr)

Monday,    Dec. 22          State vs. Kent, Dennis
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       88-8-14 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Dennis K. Kent  (Michael Peter Ledden)

Monday,    Dec. 22          State vs. Kent, Dennis K.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       898-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Dennis K. Kent  (Michael Peter Ledden)

Monday,    Dec. 22          State vs. Campbell, Mary B
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       92-9-14 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Mary B Campbell  (Paul S. Volk)

Monday,    Dec. 22          State vs. Currier-Blaney, Sara
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       1059-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Sara Currier-Blaney  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec. 22
at 01:00 PM in Room 1       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Restricted Case/990-9-14 Frcr
                              State vs. Bosley, Larry W. Jr./261051

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jan. 5


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jan.  5          State vs. Charbonneau, Toby
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       256-3-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Toby Charbonneau  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan.  5          State vs. Charbonneau, Toby
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       467-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Toby Charbonneau  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan.  5          State vs. Charbonneau, Toby
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       492-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Toby Charbonneau  (Rory O. Malone)

Monday,    Jan.  5          State vs. Decarmine, Dennis
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       974-8-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Evan Meenan)
                            Defendant, Dennis Decarmine  (Brooks McArthur)
                            Co-Counsel
                              David J. Williams


Monday,    Jan.  5          State vs. Cushing, David A.
at 9:15 AM  in Room 1       466-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, David A. Cushing  (Nicholas L. Hadden)

Monday,    Jan.  5          State vs. Johnson, Devin
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       749-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Devin Johnson  (William V. Cristman)

Monday,    Jan.  5          State vs. Hart, Roberta
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       104-9-14 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Roberta Hart  (William V. Cristman)

Monday,    Jan.  5          State vs. Begnoche, Jacob Rollins
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       572-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Jacob Rollins Begnoche  (Jessica L. Burke)

Monday,    Jan.  5          State vs. Begnoche, Jacob Rollins
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       61-6-14 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Jacob Rollins Begnoche  (Jessica L. Burke)

Monday,    Jan.  5          State vs. Poulin, David
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       114-11-14 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, David Poulin  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Monday,    Jan.  5          State vs. Cruz, Michael N.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       795-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Michael N. Cruz  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Monday,    Jan.  5          State vs. Cruz, Michael N.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       86-8-14 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Michael N. Cruz  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Monday,    Jan.  5          State vs. Dashno, Shawn P.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       121-11-14 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Shawn P. Dashno

Monday,    Jan.  5          Cruz, Michael N. vs. State of Vermont
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       4-10-14 Frta/Traffic Appeal
                            Status Conference
                            Appellant, Michael N. Cruz  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                            Appellee, State of Vermont  (James Hughes)

Monday,    Jan.  5          State vs. Burns, Stephen L
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       112-10-14 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Stephen L Burns  (Nicholas L. Hadden)

Monday,    Jan.  5
at 01:00 PM in Room 1       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              State vs. Riggie, Lucien J./260854
                              State vs. Flood, Gary/261026
                              State vs. Artus, Kirk L./261025

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jan. 6


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Velez, Victor M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1290-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Victor M. Velez  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Allen, Scott P.
at 9:15 AM  in Room 1       660-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Scott P. Allen  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Hicks, Joshua L.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       295-3-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Joshua L. Hicks  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Probation Officer, Wendy Boyce
                            Probation Officer, Brad Dansereau

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Keevan, Timothy M.
at 9:45 AM  in Room 1       1031-8-11 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Timothy M. Keevan 09402-082  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Probation Officer, Lisa Wilson

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Rich, Ronald M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1189-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Ronald M. Rich  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Wright, Devlin
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       71-1-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Devlin Wright  (David A. Scherr)
                            Probation Officer, Probation and Parole
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Wright, Devlin
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       207-3-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Devlin Wright  (David A. Scherr)
                            Probation Officer, Probation and Parole
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Wright, Devlin
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       342-4-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Devlin Wright  (David A. Scherr)

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Wright, Devlin
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       632-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Devlin Wright  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Phillips, Jeremy A.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1019-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Jeremy A. Phillips  (Mandy S Lewis)

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Ovitt, Seth T.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       282-3-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Seth T. Ovitt  (Douglas G. Kallen)

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Bessette, Joshua J.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       769-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Joshua J. Bessette  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Stearns, Patrick M.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       928-8-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Patrick M. Stearns  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Probation Officer, Probation and Parole

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Moen, Nick
at 4:00 PM  in Room 1       27-1-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Ultan J. Doyle)
                            Defendant, Nick Moen  (Rory O. Malone)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jan. 7


Cases heard by H. E. VanBenthuysen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Monahan, Devron M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       1052-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Devron M. Monahan  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Guardian ad Litem, William S. Monahan
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jan. 12


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Badore, Richard L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       252-3-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Richard L. Badore  (John B. St. Francis)

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Dugan, Christopher M
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       381-4-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Christopher M Dugan

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Furlow, Buck O.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       403-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Buck O. Furlow  (Edward M. Kenney)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Atkinson, Christopher L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       451-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Christopher L. Atkinson  (Frank Twarog)

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Bouchard, Edward T
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       412-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Edward T Bouchard
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Bancroft, Nathan A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       476-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Nathan A. Bancroft  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Bockus, Roy
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       544-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Roy Bockus  (Nicholas L. Hadden)

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Lanphear, Joshua
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       568-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Joshua Lanphear  (Jessica L. Burke)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Austin, Terry C.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       753-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Terry C. Austin  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Bergeron, Sheri M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       762-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Sheri M. Bergeron  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Milizia, Jonathan
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       789-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Jonathan Milizia
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Mashtare, Steven A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       801-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Steven A. Mashtare  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Gillilan, Patrick J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       881-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Patrick J. Gillilan  (Nicholas L. Hadden)

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Campbell, Mary B
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       937-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Mary B Campbell  (Paul S. Volk)

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Barnes, Carla I.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1023-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Carla I. Barnes

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Dorr-Blouin, Taylor
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1009-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Taylor Dorr-Blouin  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Gabaree, Edward P.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1007-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Edward P. Gabaree  (Nicholas L. Hadden)

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Lafontaine, Felton M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1013-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Felton M. Lafontaine  (Jason Sawyer)

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Martel, Timothy J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1016-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Timothy J. Martel  (David H. Casier)

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Therrien, Shirley
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1021-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Shirley Therrien  (Paul R. Morwood)

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Geraw, Jonathan
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1045-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Jonathan Geraw  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Audette, Joyce A
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1076-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Joyce Audette A  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Eary, James C.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1069-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, James C. Eary  (Edward D. Fitzpatrick)

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Hart, Roberta
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1079-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Roberta Hart  (William V. Cristman)

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Young, William
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1090-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, William Young  (Douglas G. Kallen)

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Bushey, Tyler
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1203-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Tyler Bushey  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Smith, Chancy B.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       590-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Chancy B. Smith  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Crothers, Mark T.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       588-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Mark T. Crothers  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Robtoy, Shane A Sr.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       756-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Shane A Robtoy Sr.  (Michael Peter Ledden)

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Salyer, Stephen M.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       917-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Stephen M. Salyer  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Gardner, Roberta
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1137-9-99 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Roberta Gardner  (Steve P. Dunham)

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Covey, Anita M
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       620-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Anita M Covey  (Steve P. Dunham)

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Lafountain, Lorelei
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       699-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Lorelei Lafountain  (Mandy S Lewis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Mossey, Eric D.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       843-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Eric D. Mossey  (Mandy S Lewis)

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Corwell, Brian
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       923-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Brian Corwell  (Michael Peter Ledden)

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Nelson, Jeremiah
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       973-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Jeremiah Nelson  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Benjamin (Richard), Tyler J.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1002-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Tyler J. Benjamin (Richard)  (John B. St. Francis)

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Merchant, Robert
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1018-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Robert Merchant  (Steve P. Dunham)

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Phillips, Jeremy A.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1019-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Jeremy A. Phillips  (Mandy S Lewis)

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Peno, Matthew
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1026-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Matthew Peno  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Sweeney, Jay F.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1030-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Jay F. Sweeney  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Gross, Donald E.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1029-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Donald E. Gross  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Webb, Jonathan C.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1057-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Jonathan C. Webb  (Steve P. Dunham)

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Boissoneault, Alan
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1092-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Alan Boissoneault  (Rory O. Malone)

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Bushey, Jeremy D.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1068-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Jeremy D. Bushey  (Michael Peter Ledden)

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Franolich, Dylan
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1070-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Dylan Franolich  (David A. Scherr)
                            Parent/Guardian/Custodian, Britny Franolich
                            Parent/Guardian/Custodian, Joseph F. Franolich
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Lamothe, Casey
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1074-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Casey Lamothe  (Rory O. Malone)

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Mashtare, Steven A.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1048-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Steven A. Mashtare  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Murray, Troy T.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1080-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Troy T. Murray  (Michael Peter Ledden)

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Noyes, Keith R. Jr
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1081-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Keith R. Noyes Jr  (Michael Peter Ledden)

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Walters, Jackie W.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1056-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Jackie W. Walters  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Victim

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Raymond, Chad A.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1100-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Chad A. Raymond  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Gross, Donald E.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1099-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Donald E. Gross  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Nzeyimana, Erick
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1101-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Erick Nzeyimana  (Steve P. Dunham)

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Crothers, Mark T.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1102-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Mark T. Crothers  (Steve P. Dunham)

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. St. Hilaire, Zackary A.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1118-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Zackary A. St. Hilaire  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Clements, Chaz
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1113-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Chaz Clements  (Steve P. Dunham)

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Krebser, Timothy A.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1106-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Timothy A. Krebser  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Shea, Kelli
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1117-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Kelli Shea  (Steve P. Dunham)

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Worthen, Benjamin R.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1114-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Benjamin R. Worthen  (Mandy S Lewis)

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Farr, Daniel L.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1127-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Daniel L. Farr  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 12          State vs. Dolan, Robert W.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1121-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Robert W. Dolan  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jan. 13


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Badore, Richard L.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       252-3-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Richard L. Badore  (John B. St. Francis)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Furlow, Buck O.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       403-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Buck O. Furlow  (Edward M. Kenney)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Atkinson, Christopher L.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       451-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Christopher L. Atkinson  (Frank Twarog)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Bancroft, Nathan A.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       476-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Nathan A. Bancroft  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Lanphear, Joshua
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       568-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Joshua Lanphear  (Jessica L. Burke)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Smith, Chancy B.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       590-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Chancy B. Smith  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Crothers, Mark T.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       588-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Mark T. Crothers  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Austin, Terry C.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       753-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Terry C. Austin  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Robtoy, Shane A Sr.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       756-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Shane A Robtoy Sr.  (Michael Peter Ledden)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Bergeron, Sheri M.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       762-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Sheri M. Bergeron  (Paul D. Jarvis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Mashtare, Steven A.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       801-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Steven A. Mashtare  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Salyer, Stephen M.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       917-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Stephen M. Salyer  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Bushey, Tyler
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       1203-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Tyler Bushey  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Gardner, Roberta
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1137-9-99 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Roberta Gardner  (Steve P. Dunham)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Dugan, Christopher M
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       381-4-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Christopher M Dugan

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Bouchard, Edward T
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       412-5-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Edward T Bouchard
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Bockus, Roy
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       544-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Roy Bockus  (Nicholas L. Hadden)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Covey, Anita M
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       620-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Anita M Covey  (Steve P. Dunham)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Lafountain, Lorelei
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       699-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Lorelei Lafountain  (Mandy S Lewis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Milizia, Jonathan
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       789-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Jonathan Milizia
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Mossey, Eric D.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       843-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Eric D. Mossey  (Mandy S Lewis)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Gillilan, Patrick J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       881-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Patrick J. Gillilan  (Nicholas L. Hadden)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Corwell, Brian
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       923-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Brian Corwell  (Michael Peter Ledden)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Campbell, Mary B
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       937-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Mary B Campbell  (Paul S. Volk)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Nelson, Jeremiah
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       973-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Jeremiah Nelson  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Benjamin (Richard), Tyler J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1002-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Tyler J. Benjamin (Richard)  (John B. St. Francis)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Barnes, Carla I.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1023-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Carla I. Barnes

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Dorr-Blouin, Taylor
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1009-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Taylor Dorr-Blouin  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Gabaree, Edward P.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1007-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Edward P. Gabaree  (Nicholas L. Hadden)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Lafontaine, Felton M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1013-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Felton M. Lafontaine  (Jason Sawyer)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Martel, Timothy J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1016-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Timothy J. Martel  (David H. Casier)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Merchant, Robert
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1018-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Robert Merchant  (Steve P. Dunham)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Phillips, Jeremy A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1019-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Jeremy A. Phillips  (Mandy S Lewis)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Therrien, Shirley
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1021-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Shirley Therrien  (Paul R. Morwood)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Peno, Matthew
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1026-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Matthew Peno  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Sweeney, Jay F.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1030-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Jay F. Sweeney  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Gross, Donald E.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1029-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Donald E. Gross  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Geraw, Jonathan
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1045-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Jonathan Geraw  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Webb, Jonathan C.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1057-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Jonathan C. Webb  (Steve P. Dunham)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Boissoneault, Alan
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1092-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Alan Boissoneault  (Rory O. Malone)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Audette, Joyce A
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1076-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Joyce Audette A  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Bushey, Jeremy D.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1068-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Jeremy D. Bushey  (Michael Peter Ledden)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Eary, James C.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1069-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, James C. Eary  (Edward D. Fitzpatrick)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Franolich, Dylan
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1070-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Dylan Franolich  (David A. Scherr)
                            Parent/Guardian/Custodian, Britny Franolich
                            Parent/Guardian/Custodian, Joseph F. Franolich
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Hart, Roberta
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1079-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Roberta Hart  (William V. Cristman)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Lamothe, Casey
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1074-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Casey Lamothe  (Rory O. Malone)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Mashtare, Steven A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1048-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Steven A. Mashtare  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Murray, Troy T.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1080-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Troy T. Murray  (Michael Peter Ledden)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Noyes, Keith R. Jr
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1081-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Keith R. Noyes Jr  (Michael Peter Ledden)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Walters, Jackie W.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1056-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Jackie W. Walters  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Victim

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Young, William
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1090-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, William Young  (Douglas G. Kallen)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Raymond, Chad A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1100-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Chad A. Raymond  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Gross, Donald E.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1099-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Donald E. Gross  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Nzeyimana, Erick
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1101-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Erick Nzeyimana  (Steve P. Dunham)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Crothers, Mark T.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1102-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Mark T. Crothers  (Steve P. Dunham)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. St. Hilaire, Zackary A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1118-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Zackary A. St. Hilaire  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Clements, Chaz
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1113-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Chaz Clements  (Steve P. Dunham)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Krebser, Timothy A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1106-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Timothy A. Krebser  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Shea, Kelli
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1117-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Kelli Shea  (Steve P. Dunham)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Worthen, Benjamin R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1114-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Benjamin R. Worthen  (Mandy S Lewis)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Farr, Daniel L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1127-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Daniel L. Farr  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Dolan, Robert W.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1121-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Robert W. Dolan  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jan. 14


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan. 14          State vs. White, Edward Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       408-4-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Edward White Jr.  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Other, Dept. of Corrections  (Robert M. LaRose)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jan. 20


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan. 20          State vs. Cameron, Tristan J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       58-1-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Tristan J. Cameron  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Parent/Guardian/Custodian, Michelle Cameron
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 20          State vs. Guilmette, Nicholas
at 9:15 AM  in Room 1       751-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Nicholas Guilmette

Tuesday,   Jan. 20          State vs. Lambert, Justin R.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       28-1-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Justin R. Lambert  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Probation Officer, Joseph Miller
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 20          State vs. Gratton, Raymond R.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       117-11-14 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Raymond R. Gratton  (James W. Murdoch)

Tuesday,   Jan. 20          State vs. Allen, Jessup
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       115-11-14 Frcs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Jessup Allen  (Sandra C. Bevans)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jan. 27


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan. 27          State vs. Wells, Bernard J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       244-3-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Bernard J. Wells  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 27          State vs. Wells, Bernard J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1031-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Bernard J. Wells  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Feb. 9


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Decarmine, Dennis
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       974-8-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Evan Meenan)
                            Defendant, Dennis Decarmine  (Brooks McArthur)
                            Co-Counsel
                              David J. Williams


Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Hunt, Anthony C.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       604-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Anthony C. Hunt  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Bailey, Christopher S.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       686-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Christopher S. Bailey  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Cota, Heather L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       767-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Heather L. Cota  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Coulombe, Alan M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       815-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Alan M. Coulombe

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Bailey, Christopher S.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       835-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Christopher S. Bailey  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Law, Isaiah J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       839-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Isaiah J. Law  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Law, Isaiah J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       891-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Isaiah J. Law  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Bailey, Christopher S.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       933-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Christopher S. Bailey  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Barton, Erin
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1153-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Erin Barton  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Coulombe, Alan M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1156-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Alan M. Coulombe

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Covillon, Kayleigh Costella
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1157-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Kayleigh Covillon Costella  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Higgins, Tracie
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1162-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Tracie Higgins  (Vanessa B. Kittell)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Honsinger, Joseph
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1139-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Joseph Honsinger  (Mark J. Keller)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Labonte, Brian
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1140-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Brian Labonte

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. LaForza, Jenna
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1141-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Jenna LaForza  (Mark J. Keller)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Lavallee, Lisa
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1163-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Lisa Lavallee

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Mead, Jay
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1143-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Jay Mead  (Sandra C. Bevans)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Williams, David
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1171-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, David Williams

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Wood, Wade
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1179-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Wade Wood  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Hemingway, Ashley
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1183-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Ashley Hemingway  (David A. Scherr)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Law, Isaiah J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1181-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Isaiah J. Law  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Velez, Victor M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1186-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Victor M. Velez  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Burns, Stephen L
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1202-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Stephen L Burns  (Nicholas L. Hadden)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Hogan, Ryan P.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1207-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Ryan P. Hogan

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Woodward, Joshua B.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1218-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Joshua B. Woodward  (Nicholas L. Hadden)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Desautels, Claude
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1219-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Claude Desautels  (William V. Cristman)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Bennett, Edward Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1222-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Edward Bennett Jr.  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Collins, Travis C.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1229-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Travis C. Collins  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Collins, Travis C.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1232-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Travis C. Collins  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Kullgren (Gibson), Amber S.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1248-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant  (David A. Scherr)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Largey, Noreen
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1239-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Noreen Largey  (David A. Scherr)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Nunes-Wales, Joseph R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1240-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Joseph R. Nunes-Wales  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. St. Martin, Kysten
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       570-6-12 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Kysten St. Martin  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. White, Edward Jr.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       408-4-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Edward White Jr.  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Other, Dept. of Corrections  (Robert M. LaRose)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Tremblay, Bradley J.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       605-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Bradley J. Tremblay  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Salmon, Clark W. III
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       744-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Clark W. Salmon III  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Bouchard, Sarah E.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       745-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Sarah E. Bouchard  (John B. St. Francis)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Crepeau, John D.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       734-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, John D. Crepeau  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Draper, Brian J.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       793-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Brian J. Draper  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Mercy, Ryan
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       782-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Ryan Mercy  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Smith, Chancy B.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       825-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Chancy B. Smith  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Jones, Larry P.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       836-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Larry P. Jones  (Rory O. Malone)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. LaCross, Shaun M.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       834-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Shaun M. LaCross  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Allen, Rykeem B.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       872-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Rykeem B. Allen  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Smith, William J. Jr.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       848-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, William J. Smith Jr.  (Rory O. Malone)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Pion, Matthew
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       920-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Matthew Pion  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Parizo, Raelyn
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       701-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Raelyn Parizo  (Rory O. Malone)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Bessette, Joshua J.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       769-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Joshua J. Bessette  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Barber, Derick P
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       824-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Derick P Barber  (Mandy S Lewis)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Gross, Donald E.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       882-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Donald E. Gross  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Sweeney, Travis W.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       976-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Travis W. Sweeney  (Rory O. Malone)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Brooker, Joshua S.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1001-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Joshua S. Brooker  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Hotchkiss, Chad D.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1073-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Chad D. Hotchkiss  (Rory O. Malone)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Searles, Raymond J.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1086-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Raymond J. Searles  (Mandy S Lewis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Mashtare, Steven A.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1116-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Steven A. Mashtare

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Shepard, Justin J.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1115-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Justin J. Shepard  (Jessica L. Burke)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Boivin, Bryan J.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1104-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Bryan J. Boivin  (Mandy S Lewis)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Assisi, Anthony
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1150-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Anthony Assisi  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Aube, Jason
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1151-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Jason Aube  (Rory O. Malone)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Baiungo, Joseph J. III
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1132-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Joseph J. III Baiungo  (Mandy S Lewis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Bedell, Kyle J.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1154-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Kyle J. Bedell  (Mandy S Lewis)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Bigelow, Christopher J.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1137-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Christopher J. Bigelow  (Rory O. Malone)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Gaudette, Nathan S.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1161-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Nathan S. Gaudette  (Mandy S Lewis)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Lamothe, Casey
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1142-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Casey Lamothe

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Murray, Laura
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1178-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Laura Murray  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Ovitt, Kyle
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1144-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Kyle Ovitt  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Rocheleau, Shawn
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1167-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Shawn Rocheleau  (Mark J. Keller)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Sweeney, William
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1158-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, William Sweeney  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Noyes, Jeremy J.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1175-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Jeremy J. Noyes  (Steve P. Dunham)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. O'Blenis, Sadie
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1182-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Sadie O'Blenis  (Mandy S Lewis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Mashtare, Steven A.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1192-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Steven A. Mashtare  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Farr, Daniel L.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1197-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Daniel L. Farr  (Rory O. Malone)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Benjamin (Richard), Tyler J.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1199-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Tyler J. Benjamin (Richard)  (Mandy S Lewis)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Levesque, Daniel J.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1212-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Daniel J. Levesque  (David A. Scherr)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Pagan-Oqeundo, Francheska
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1198-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Francheska Pagan-Oqeundo  (Mandy S Lewis)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Rivers, Ronald R.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1214-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Ronald R. Rivers  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Sizen, Christopher
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1217-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Christopher Sizen  (Mandy S Lewis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. St. Pierre, Todd A.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1216-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Todd A. St. Pierre  (Mandy S Lewis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Luzietti, Dennis
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1220-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Dennis Luzietti  (Mandy S Lewis)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Mashtare, Steven A.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1225-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Steven A. Mashtare  (Michael Peter Ledden)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Benjamin (Richard), Tyler J.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1221-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Tyler J. Benjamin (Richard)  (Mandy S Lewis)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Cook, Tammy J.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1251-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Tammy J. Cook  (Mandy S Lewis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Earle, Ashley
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1250-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Ashley Earle  (John B. St. Francis)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Hemingway (Gagnon), Sunshine
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1249-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Sunshine Hemingway (Gagnon)  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Gaudette, Cody
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1255-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Cody Gaudette  (Mandy S Lewis)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Lapan, Chelsea
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1238-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Chelsea Lapan  (Mandy S Lewis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. McWilliams, Abigail
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1235-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Abigail McWilliams  (Mandy S Lewis)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Poulin, Bethany Ann
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1242-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Bethany Ann Poulin  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Powers, Penny L.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1234-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Penny L. Powers  (Mandy S Lewis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Vincent, Alexander R.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1243-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Alexander R. Vincent  (Steve P. Dunham)

Monday,    Feb.  9          State vs. Farr, Daniel L.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1257-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Daniel L. Farr  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Feb. 10


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. St. Martin, Kysten
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       570-6-12 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Kysten St. Martin  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. White, Edward Jr.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       408-4-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Edward White Jr.  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Other, Dept. of Corrections  (Robert M. LaRose)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Decarmine, Dennis
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       974-8-13 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Evan Meenan)
                            Defendant, Dennis Decarmine  (Brooks McArthur)
                            Co-Counsel
                              David J. Williams


Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Tremblay, Bradley J.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       605-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Bradley J. Tremblay  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Hunt, Anthony C.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       604-6-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Anthony C. Hunt  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Salmon, Clark W. III
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       744-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Clark W. Salmon III  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Bouchard, Sarah E.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       745-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Sarah E. Bouchard  (John B. St. Francis)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Crepeau, John D.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       734-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, John D. Crepeau  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Cota, Heather L.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       767-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Heather L. Cota  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Bessette, Joshua J.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       769-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Joshua J. Bessette  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Draper, Brian J.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       793-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Brian J. Draper  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Mercy, Ryan
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       782-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Ryan Mercy  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Smith, Chancy B.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       825-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Chancy B. Smith  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Bailey, Christopher S.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       835-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Christopher S. Bailey  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Jones, Larry P.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       836-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Larry P. Jones  (Rory O. Malone)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. LaCross, Shaun M.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       834-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Shaun M. LaCross  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Law, Isaiah J.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       839-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Isaiah J. Law  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Allen, Rykeem B.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       872-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Rykeem B. Allen  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Smith, William J. Jr.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       848-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, William J. Smith Jr.  (Rory O. Malone)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Law, Isaiah J.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       891-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Isaiah J. Law  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Pion, Matthew
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       920-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Matthew Pion  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Bailey, Christopher S.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       933-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Christopher S. Bailey  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Bailey, Christopher S.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       686-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Christopher S. Bailey  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Parizo, Raelyn
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       701-7-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Raelyn Parizo  (Rory O. Malone)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Barber, Derick P
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       824-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Derick P Barber  (Mandy S Lewis)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Coulombe, Alan M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       815-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Alan M. Coulombe

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Gross, Donald E.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       882-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Donald E. Gross  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Sweeney, Travis W.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       976-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Travis W. Sweeney  (Rory O. Malone)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Brooker, Joshua S.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1001-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Joshua S. Brooker  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Hotchkiss, Chad D.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1073-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Chad D. Hotchkiss  (Rory O. Malone)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Searles, Raymond J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1086-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Raymond J. Searles  (Mandy S Lewis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Mashtare, Steven A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1116-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Steven A. Mashtare

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Shepard, Justin J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1115-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Justin J. Shepard  (Jessica L. Burke)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Boivin, Bryan J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1104-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Bryan J. Boivin  (Mandy S Lewis)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Assisi, Anthony
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1150-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Anthony Assisi  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Aube, Jason
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1151-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Jason Aube  (Rory O. Malone)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Baiungo, Joseph J. III
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1132-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Joseph J. III Baiungo  (Mandy S Lewis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Barton, Erin
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1153-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Erin Barton  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Bedell, Kyle J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1154-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Kyle J. Bedell  (Mandy S Lewis)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Bigelow, Christopher J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1137-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Christopher J. Bigelow  (Rory O. Malone)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Coulombe, Alan M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1156-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Alan M. Coulombe

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Covillon, Kayleigh Costella
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1157-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Kayleigh Covillon Costella  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Gaudette, Nathan S.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1161-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Nathan S. Gaudette  (Mandy S Lewis)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Higgins, Tracie
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1162-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Tracie Higgins  (Vanessa B. Kittell)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Honsinger, Joseph
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1139-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Joseph Honsinger  (Mark J. Keller)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Labonte, Brian
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1140-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Brian Labonte

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. LaForza, Jenna
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1141-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Jenna LaForza  (Mark J. Keller)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Lamothe, Casey
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1142-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Casey Lamothe

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Lavallee, Lisa
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1163-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Lisa Lavallee

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Mead, Jay
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1143-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Jay Mead  (Sandra C. Bevans)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Murray, Laura
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1178-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Laura Murray  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Ovitt, Kyle
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1144-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Kyle Ovitt  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Rocheleau, Shawn
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1167-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Shawn Rocheleau  (Mark J. Keller)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Sweeney, William
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1158-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, William Sweeney  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Williams, David
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1171-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, David Williams

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Wood, Wade
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1179-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Wade Wood  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Noyes, Jeremy J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1175-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Jeremy J. Noyes  (Steve P. Dunham)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Hemingway, Ashley
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1183-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Ashley Hemingway  (David A. Scherr)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. O'Blenis, Sadie
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1182-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Sadie O'Blenis  (Mandy S Lewis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Law, Isaiah J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1181-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Isaiah J. Law  (Elizabeth Hibbitts)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Velez, Victor M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1186-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Victor M. Velez  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Mashtare, Steven A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1192-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Steven A. Mashtare  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Farr, Daniel L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1197-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Daniel L. Farr  (Rory O. Malone)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Benjamin (Richard), Tyler J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1199-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Tyler J. Benjamin (Richard)  (Mandy S Lewis)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Burns, Stephen L
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1202-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Stephen L Burns  (Nicholas L. Hadden)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Hogan, Ryan P.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1207-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Ryan P. Hogan

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Levesque, Daniel J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1212-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Daniel J. Levesque  (David A. Scherr)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Pagan-Oqeundo, Francheska
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1198-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Francheska Pagan-Oqeundo  (Mandy S Lewis)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Rivers, Ronald R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1214-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Ronald R. Rivers  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Sizen, Christopher
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1217-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Christopher Sizen  (Mandy S Lewis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. St. Pierre, Todd A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1216-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Todd A. St. Pierre  (Mandy S Lewis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Woodward, Joshua B.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1218-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Joshua B. Woodward  (Nicholas L. Hadden)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Desautels, Claude
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1219-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Claude Desautels  (William V. Cristman)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Bennett, Edward Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1222-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Edward Bennett Jr.  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Luzietti, Dennis
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1220-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Dennis Luzietti  (Mandy S Lewis)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Mashtare, Steven A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1225-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Steven A. Mashtare  (Michael Peter Ledden)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Benjamin (Richard), Tyler J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1221-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Tyler J. Benjamin (Richard)  (Mandy S Lewis)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Collins, Travis C.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1229-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Travis C. Collins  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Collins, Travis C.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1232-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Travis C. Collins  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Cook, Tammy J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1251-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Tammy J. Cook  (Mandy S Lewis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Earle, Ashley
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1250-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Ashley Earle  (John B. St. Francis)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Hemingway (Gagnon), Sunshine
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1249-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Sunshine Hemingway (Gagnon)  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Gaudette, Cody
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1255-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Cody Gaudette  (Mandy S Lewis)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Kullgren (Gibson), Amber S.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1248-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant  (David A. Scherr)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Lapan, Chelsea
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1238-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Chelsea Lapan  (Mandy S Lewis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Largey, Noreen
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1239-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Noreen Largey  (David A. Scherr)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. McWilliams, Abigail
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1235-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Abigail McWilliams  (Mandy S Lewis)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Nunes-Wales, Joseph R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1240-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Joseph R. Nunes-Wales  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Poulin, Bethany Ann
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1242-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Bethany Ann Poulin  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Powers, Penny L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1234-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Penny L. Powers  (Mandy S Lewis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Vincent, Alexander R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1243-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Alexander R. Vincent  (Steve P. Dunham)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Farr, Daniel L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1257-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Daniel L. Farr  (Rory O. Malone)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Mar. 9


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Gregory, Matthew
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       998-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Matthew Gregory  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Dumas, Lee D.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1112-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Lee D. Dumas  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Murray, Isaac
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1130-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Isaac Murray  (David A. Scherr)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Runk, Larry D.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1180-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Larry D. Runk  (Frank Twarog)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Rich, Karen
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1190-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Karen Rich  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Allen, Jessup
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1268-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Jessup Allen  (Sandra C. Bevans)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Ayers, Christopher D
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1276-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Christopher D Ayers

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Cutting, Kristi
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1262-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Kristi Cutting  (Jessica L. Burke)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Garrant, David
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1274-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, David Garrant  (Nicholas L. Hadden)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Gratton, Raymond R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1267-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Raymond R. Gratton  (James W. Murdoch)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Laroe, Nathan C.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1266-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Nathan C. Laroe  (Nicholas L. Hadden)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Wood, Wade
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1263-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Wade Wood  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Hull, David J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1289-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, David J. Hull  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. LaCross, Trevor S.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       906-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Trevor S. LaCross  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Thomes, Brian
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       930-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Brian Thomes  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Dumas, Lee D.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       1035-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Lee D. Dumas  (David A. Scherr)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Dibler, Paul H. Jr
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       1091-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Paul H. Dibler Jr  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Williams, Alphonso
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       1058-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Alphonso Williams  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Crothers, Mark T.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1102-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Mark T. Crothers  (Steve P. Dunham)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Badore, Richard L.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1288-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Richard L. Badore  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Shappy, Landon
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1264-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Landon Shappy  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Dashno, Shawn P.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1273-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Shawn P. Dashno

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Thomas, Stephen W.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1280-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Stephen W. Thomas

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Lovely Morgan, Jacqueline A.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1281-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Jacqueline A. Lovely Morgan  (Michael Peter Ledden)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Joseph, Peter F.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1270-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Peter F. Joseph  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Mar. 10


Cases heard by Alison Arms

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. LaCross, Trevor S.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       906-8-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, Trevor S. LaCross  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Thomes, Brian
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       930-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Brian Thomes  (Steve P. Dunham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Gregory, Matthew
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       998-9-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Matthew Gregory  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Dumas, Lee D.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       1035-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Lee D. Dumas  (David A. Scherr)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Dibler, Paul H. Jr
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       1091-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Paul H. Dibler Jr  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Williams, Alphonso
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       1058-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Alphonso Williams  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Dumas, Lee D.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       1112-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Lee D. Dumas  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Murray, Isaac
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       1130-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Isaac Murray  (David A. Scherr)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Runk, Larry D.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       1180-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Larry D. Runk  (Frank Twarog)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Rich, Karen
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       1190-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Karen Rich  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Crothers, Mark T.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1102-10-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Mark T. Crothers  (Steve P. Dunham)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Allen, Jessup
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1268-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Jessup Allen  (Sandra C. Bevans)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Ayers, Christopher D
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1276-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Hughes)
                            Defendant, Christopher D Ayers

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Badore, Richard L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1288-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Diane C. Wheeler)
                            Defendant, Richard L. Badore  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Shappy, Landon
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1264-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Landon Shappy  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Cutting, Kristi
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1262-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Kristi Cutting  (Jessica L. Burke)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Dashno, Shawn P.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1273-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Shawn P. Dashno

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Thomas, Stephen W.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1280-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Stephen W. Thomas

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Garrant, David
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1274-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, David Garrant  (Nicholas L. Hadden)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Gratton, Raymond R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1267-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Raymond R. Gratton  (James W. Murdoch)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Laroe, Nathan C.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1266-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Nathan C. Laroe  (Nicholas L. Hadden)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Wood, Wade
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1263-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Wade Wood  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Lovely Morgan, Jacqueline A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1281-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heather J. Brochu)
                            Defendant, Jacqueline A. Lovely Morgan  (Michael Peter Ledden)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Joseph, Peter F.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1270-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Peter F. Joseph  (Michael Peter Ledden)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Hull, David J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1289-11-14 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Deborah Celis)
                            Defendant, David J. Hull  (John B. St. Francis)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------