Court Calendar for
Lamoille Criminal Division

P.O. Box 570 · Hyde Park, VT 05655
(802) 888-3887

As of September 30th at 9:59 PM


Cases Set for Wednesday, Oct. 1


Cases heard by Dennis R. Pearson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Grady, Nicholas G.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       156-3-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Nicholas G. Grady  (Chandler W. Matson)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Grady, Nicholas G.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       58-4-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Nicholas G. Grady  (Chandler W. Matson)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Roy, Emery III
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       236-5-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Emery Roy III  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Leavey, Patrick
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       399-8-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Patrick Leavey  (Kyle R. Bates)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Grady, Nicholas G.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       443-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Chandler W. Matson)
                            Defendant, Nicholas G. Grady  (Chandler W. Matson)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Pratt, Cameron
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       145-3-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Cameron Pratt  (Marc D. Eagle)
                            Probation Officer, Mary Trudell

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Stoudt, Ashley
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       246-5-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Perry, Tyrone
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       52-1-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Tyrone Perry  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Perry, Tyrone
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       63-1-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Tyrone Perry  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Lipsey, Ronald
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       263-5-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Ronald Lipsey  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Wright, Christopher
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       282-5-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Christopher Wright  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Denis, Jerry J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       79-2-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Jerry J. Denis  (Marc D. Eagle)
                            Probation Officer, Mary Trudell

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Gates, David J.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       51-9-13 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Status Conf
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, David J. Gates

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Gates, David J.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       439-9-13 Lecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, David J. Gates  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Shedd, Evan D
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       31-1-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Todd Shove)
                            Defendant, Evan D Shedd  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Shedd, Evan D
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       89-2-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Todd Shove)
                            Defendant, Evan D Shedd  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Gates, David J.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       311-6-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, David J. Gates  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Gillen, Joshua
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       397-8-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Joshua Gillen  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Bessette, George E
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       45-4-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Status Conf
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, George E Bessette  (Vanessa B. Kittell)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Bessette, George E
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       191-4-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, George E Bessette  (Vanessa B. Kittell)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Bessette, George E
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       376-8-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, George E Bessette  (Vanessa B. Kittell)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Rivers, Shelby
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       53-5-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Status Conf
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Shelby Rivers  (Ronald I. Merelman)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Rivers, Shelby
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       229-5-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Shelby Rivers  (Ronald I. Merelman)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Dattilio, Joshua
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       407-8-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Joshua Dattilio  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Audet, Donald Jr.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       557-10-07 Lecr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Donald Audet Jr.  (Marc D. Eagle)
                            Probation Officer, Jeff Percy

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Goss, Jasper
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       198-4-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Jasper Goss  (Edward D. Fitzpatrick)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. O'Hara, Travis
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       87-9-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Travis O'Hara  (Harold B. Stevens)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. O'Hara, Travis
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       437-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Travis O'Hara  (Harold B. Stevens)

Wednesday, Oct.  1
at 12:30 PM in Room 1       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Restricted Case/436-9-14 Lecr
                              Restricted Case/473-9-14 Lecr
                              Restricted Case/470-9-14 Lecr
                              Restricted Case/472-9-14 Lecr
                              Restricted Case/475-9-14 Lecr
                              Restricted Case/468-9-14 Lecr
                              Restricted Case/474-9-14 Lecr
                              Restricted Case/469-9-14 Lecr
                              Restricted Case/467-9-14 Lecr
                              Restricted Case/483-9-14 Lecr
                              Restricted Case/477-9-14 Lecr
                              Restricted Case/481-9-14 Lecr
                              Restricted Case/482-9-14 Lecr
                              Restricted Case/479-9-14 Lecr
                              Restricted Case/487-9-14 Lecr
                              Restricted Case/486-9-14 Lecr
                              Restricted Case/484-9-14 Lecr
                              Restricted Case/485-9-14 Lecr
                              Restricted Case/478-9-14 Lecr
                              Restricted Case/490-9-14 Lecr
                              Restricted Case/491-9-14 Lecr
                              Restricted Case/480-9-14 Lecr

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Montcalm, Girard
at 12:30 PM in Room 1       90-9-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Girard Montcalm

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Thompson, Larry G.
at 12:30 PM in Room 1       91-9-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Larry G. Thompson

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Heyliger, Jonathan
at 12:30 PM in Room 1       92-9-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Jonathan Heyliger

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Norton, Emma
at 12:30 PM in Room 1       93-9-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Emma Norton

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Evans, Sean
at 12:30 PM in Room 1       94-9-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Sean Evans

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Boisvert, Andrew M.
at 12:30 PM in Room 1       422-7-12 Lecr/Criminal
                            VOP Rule 5 Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Andrew M. Boisvert  (Marc D. Eagle)
                            Probation Officer, Neil Barclay

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Cyko, Nathan Ray
at 12:30 PM in Room 1       538-11-13 Lecr/Criminal
                            VOP Rule 5 Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Nathan Cyko Ray
                            Probation Officer, Cassidy Renfrew

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Burnor, Tyler
at 12:30 PM in Room 1       23-1-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            VOP Rule 5 Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Todd Shove)
                            Defendant, Tyler Burnor
                            Probation Officer, Dennis Brancaccio

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Cyko, Nathan Ray
at 12:30 PM in Room 1       177-3-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            VOP Rule 5 Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Todd Shove)
                            Defendant, Nathan Cyko Ray
                            Probation Officer, Cassidy Renfrew

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Wells, Cody Loren
at 12:30 PM in Room 1       283-5-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            VOP Rule 5 Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Cody Loren Wells  (Marc D. Eagle)
                            Probation Officer, Mary Trudell

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Farr, Danny
at 12:30 PM in Room 1       210-4-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Hearing on Arrest Warrant
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Danny Farr  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Hickok, Shawn
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       453-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Bail Review Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Shawn Hickok  (Susan E. Barnes)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Maners, David
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       466-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, David Maners  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Miller, Heather
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       280-5-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Heather Miller  (Mark J. Keller)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Miller, Heather
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       382-8-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Heather Miller  (Mark J. Keller)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Barup, Michael A.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       281-5-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Todd Shove)
                            Defendant, Michael A. Barup  (Scott R. Williams)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Barup, Michael A.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       307-6-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Michael A. Barup  (Scott R. Williams)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. McNab, David R
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       581-12-13 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, David R McNab  (Mark J. Keller)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Bagley, April
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       206-4-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant  (Mark J. Keller)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Geoffroy, Ashley
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       262-5-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Ashley Geoffroy  (Mark J. Keller)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Stevens, Jacob
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       388-8-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Jacob Stevens  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Bagley, April
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       405-8-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant  (Mark J. Keller)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Wells, Amber
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       181-3-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Amber Wells  (Mark J. Keller)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Jones, Jasmine
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       326-6-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Jasmine Jones  (Mark J. Keller)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Jones, Jasmine
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       360-7-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Jasmine Jones  (Mark J. Keller)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Jones, Jasmine
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       420-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Jasmine Jones  (Mark J. Keller)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Wescom, Roland K Jr
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       533-8-08 Lecr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Todd Shove)
                            Defendant, Roland K Wescom Jr  (Marc D. Eagle)
                            Probation Officer, Jenna Goguen

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Oct. 6


Cases heard by Dennis R. Pearson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Oct.  6          State vs. Gates, David J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       439-9-13 Lecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, David J. Gates  (Marc D. Eagle)

Monday,    Oct.  6          State vs. Benoit, Danielle
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       488-10-13 Lecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Danielle Benoit  (Marc D. Eagle)

Monday,    Oct.  6          State vs. Shedd, Evan D
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       31-1-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Todd Shove)
                            Defendant, Evan D Shedd  (Marc D. Eagle)

Monday,    Oct.  6          State vs. Shedd, Evan D
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       89-2-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Todd Shove)
                            Defendant, Evan D Shedd  (Marc D. Eagle)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Oct. 8


Cases heard by James R. Crucitti

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Tribble, Dennis P.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       699-9-00 Lecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Dennis P. Tribble 317902
                            Co-Counsel
                              Joel Page

                            Intervener, Vermont Dept of Corrections  (Robert M. LaRose)
                            party 1, Dennis Tribble  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            other, Lamoille County Mental Health Services, Inc.  (Jennifer B. Colin)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Oct. 10


Cases heard by Dennis R. Pearson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Oct. 10          State v. Renzulli
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1-6-14 Lecm/Civil Miscellaneous
                            Bail Review Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State of Vermont  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Jordan M. Renzulli  (William W. Cobb)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Oct. 13


Cases heard by Dennis R. Pearson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Oct. 13          State vs. Truell, Ronald
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       261-5-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Todd Shove)
                            Defendant, Ronald Truell  (Susan E. Barnes)

Monday,    Oct. 13          State vs. Wein, Kenneth W.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       352-7-13 Lecr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Todd Shove)
                            Defendant, Kenneth W. Wein  (Mark J. Keller)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Oct. 15


Cases heard by Dennis R. Pearson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct. 15          State vs. Abentroth, Megan
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       80-8-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Status Conf
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Megan Abentroth  (Harley G. Brown)

Wednesday, Oct. 15          State vs. Ecker, Kyle D.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       83-8-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Status Conf
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Kyle D. Ecker  (Ronald I. Merelman)

Wednesday, Oct. 15          State vs. Ruest, Jennifer
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       369-7-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Jennifer Ruest  (Brice C. Simon)

Wednesday, Oct. 15          State vs. Abentroth, Megan
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       406-8-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Megan Abentroth  (Harley G. Brown)

Wednesday, Oct. 15          State vs. Lupone, William R
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       415-8-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, William R Lupone  (Brice C. Simon)

Wednesday, Oct. 15          State vs. Ecker, Kyle D.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       410-8-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Kyle D. Ecker  (Ronald I. Merelman)

Wednesday, Oct. 15          State vs. Limoges, Angela L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       409-8-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Angela L. Limoges  (Brice C. Simon)

Wednesday, Oct. 15          State vs. Allen, David H.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       101-2-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, David H. Allen  (Brice C. Simon)

Wednesday, Oct. 15          State vs. Allen, David H.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       21-2-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, David H. Allen  (Brice C. Simon)

Wednesday, Oct. 15          State vs. Gaffney, Maria
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       516-11-13 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Maria Gaffney  (William W. Cobb)

Wednesday, Oct. 15          State vs. Richardson, Kevin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       371-8-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Kevin Richardson

Wednesday, Oct. 15          State vs. Billado, Michael L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       408-8-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Michael L. Billado  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Oct. 15          State vs. Royce, Lindsay
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       374-8-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Lindsay Royce  (Ronald I. Merelman)

Wednesday, Oct. 15          State vs. Royce, Lindsay
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       77-8-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Lindsay Royce  (Ronald I. Merelman)

Wednesday, Oct. 15          State vs. Shepherd, James D.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       79-8-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Status Conf
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, James D. Shepherd  (Jon D. Valsangiacomo)

Wednesday, Oct. 15          Roscoe, Geralyn vs. State of Vermont
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       2-9-14 Leta/Traffic Appeal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Appellant, Geralyn Roscoe
                            Appellee, State of Vermont  (Joel Page)

Wednesday, Oct. 15          State vs. Campbell, Kirstin
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       346-7-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Restitution Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Kirstin Campbell  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Oct. 15          State vs. Wescott, Wendy Sue
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       250-5-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Wendy Sue Wescott  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Oct. 15          State vs. Shepherd, James D.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       392-8-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, James D. Shepherd  (Jon D. Valsangiacomo)

Wednesday, Oct. 15          State vs. Walker, Stuart
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       88-9-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Stuart Walker

Wednesday, Oct. 15          State vs. Clark, Cameron
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       152-3-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Cameron Clark  (Chandler W. Matson)

Wednesday, Oct. 15          State vs. Clark, Cameron
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       31-3-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Cameron Clark  (Chandler W. Matson)

Wednesday, Oct. 15          State vs. Paradee, Randi M.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       52-5-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Randi M. Paradee  (Chandler W. Matson)

Wednesday, Oct. 15          State vs. Paradee, Randi M.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       227-5-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Randi M. Paradee  (Chandler W. Matson)

Wednesday, Oct. 15          State vs. Laporte, Melissa
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       291-6-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant  (Chandler W. Matson)

Wednesday, Oct. 15          State vs. Laporte, Melissa
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       65-6-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant  (Chandler W. Matson)

Wednesday, Oct. 15          State vs. Boivin, Joel
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       351-7-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Joel Boivin  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Oct. 15
at 12:30 PM in Room 1       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Restricted Case/450-9-14 Lecr

Wednesday, Oct. 15          State vs. Findley, Christopher
at 12:30 PM in Room 1       718-12-12 Lecr/Criminal
                            VOP Rule 5 Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Christopher Findley
                            Probation Officer, Mary Trudell

Wednesday, Oct. 15          State vs. Martinez, Marina
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       560-12-13 Lecr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Marina Martinez  (Scott R. Williams)

Wednesday, Oct. 15          State vs. Martinez, Marina
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       342-7-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Marina Martinez  (Scott R. Williams)

Wednesday, Oct. 15          State vs. Myer, Glenn A.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       728-11-08 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Glenn A. Myer  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Probation Officer, Dennis Brancaccio

Wednesday, Oct. 15          State vs. Myer, Glenn A.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       453-10-13 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Glenn A. Myer  (Scott R. Williams)

Wednesday, Oct. 15          State vs. Myer, Glenn A.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       594-12-13 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Glenn A. Myer  (Scott R. Williams)

Wednesday, Oct. 15          State vs. Isaac, Kema
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       266-5-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Kema Isaac  (Scott R. Williams)

Wednesday, Oct. 15          State vs. Graham, Brandon
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       367-7-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Brandon Graham  (Scott R. Williams)

Wednesday, Oct. 15          State vs. Jennison, Wyatt
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       418-8-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Todd Shove)
                            Defendant, Wyatt Jennison  (John L. Pacht)

Wednesday, Oct. 15          State vs. Gilchrist, Anna
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       582-12-13 Lecr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Anna Gilchrist  (Austin R. Gray)
                            Probation Officer, Mary Trudell

Wednesday, Oct. 15          State vs. Gilchrist, Anna
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       204-4-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Anna Gilchrist  (Austin R. Gray)
                            Probation Officer, Mary Trudell

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Oct. 20


Cases heard by Dennis R. Pearson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Oct. 20          State vs. Papineau-Robbins, Mark
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       224-5-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            change of plea or status conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Mark Papineau-Robbins  (Scott R. Williams)

Monday,    Oct. 20          State vs. Papineau-Robbins, Mark
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       328-6-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            change of plea or status conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Mark Papineau-Robbins  (Scott R. Williams)

Monday,    Oct. 20          State vs. Littlefield, Shaun
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       288-6-13 Lecr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Todd Shove)
                            Defendant, Shaun Littlefield  (Marc D. Eagle)
                            Probation Officer, Mary Trudell

Monday,    Oct. 20          State vs. Larose, Jonathan
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       651-11-12 Lecr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Jonathan Larose  (Brooks G. McArthur)
                            Probation Officer, Dennis Brancaccio

Monday,    Oct. 20          State vs. Anderson, Todd
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       431-9-13 Lecr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Todd Shove)
                            Defendant, Todd Anderson  (Marc D. Eagle)

Monday,    Oct. 20          State vs. Anderson, Todd
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       5-1-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Todd Shove)
                            Defendant, Todd Anderson  (Marc D. Eagle)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Oct. 22


Cases heard by Dennis R. Pearson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Chasse, Derek
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       45-1-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Derek Chasse  (Marc D. Eagle)
                            Probation Officer, Mary Trudell

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Mills, Samantha
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       64-6-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Status Conf
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Samantha Mills  (Brice C. Simon)

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Brakarenka, Dzina
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       139-3-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Dzina Brakarenka  (Brice C. Simon)

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Hickok, Shawn
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       279-5-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Todd Shove)
                            Defendant, Shawn Hickok  (Susan E. Barnes)

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Mills, Samantha
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       285-5-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Samantha Mills  (Brice C. Simon)

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Hickok, Shawn
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       453-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Shawn Hickok  (Susan E. Barnes)

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Montcalm, Girard
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       90-9-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Girard Montcalm

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Shonio, Jacob
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       75-7-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Status Conf
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Jacob Shonio  (Frank J. Twarog)

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Keith, Turner
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       324-6-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Todd Shove)
                            Defendant, Turner Keith  (Frank J. Twarog)

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Shonio, Jacob
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       352-7-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Jacob Shonio  (Frank J. Twarog)

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Thompson, Larry G.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       91-9-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Larry G. Thompson

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Heyliger, Jonathan
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       92-9-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Jonathan Heyliger

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Davis, Andrew
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       543-12-13 Lecr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Andrew Davis  (Thomas Niksa)

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Davis, Andrew
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       362-7-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Andrew Davis  (Thomas Niksa)

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Davis, Andrew
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       460-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Andrew Davis  (Thomas Niksa)

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Preston, Susan Beth
at 12:30 PM in Room 1       573-12-13 Lecr/Criminal
                            VOP Rule 5 Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Susan Beth Preston
                            Probation Officer, Mary Trudell

Wednesday, Oct. 22
at 01:30 PM in Room 1       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              State vs. Adams, Joshua/444-9-14 Lecr

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Dubray, Mark A
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       68-6-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Status Conf
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Mark A Dubray

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Goins, George
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       598-12-13 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Todd Shove)
                            Defendant, George Goins  (Austin R. Gray)

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Goins, George
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       182-3-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, George Goins  (Austin R. Gray)

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Dubray, Mark A
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       288-5-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Mark A Dubray  (Austin R. Gray)

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Johnston, Robert
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       349-7-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Robert Johnston  (Mark J. Keller)

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Johnston, Robert
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       390-8-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Robert Johnston  (Mark J. Keller)

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Coles, Matthew D
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       400-8-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Todd Shove)
                            Defendant  (Scott R. Williams)

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Goins, George
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       526-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, George Goins  (Austin R. Gray)

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Johnston, Robert
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       430-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Robert Johnston  (Mark J. Keller)

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Adams, Joshua
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       444-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Joshua Adams  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. McFarlane, Alton
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       445-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Alton McFarlane  (Mark J. Keller)

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Mallen, Michael John
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       174-3-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Michael John Mallen  (Austin R. Gray)
                            Probation Officer, Dennis Brancaccio

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Lapointe, Jacob
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       300-6-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Restitution Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Jacob Lapointe  (Mark J. Keller)

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Greene, Michael R
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       308-6-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Todd Shove)
                            Defendant, Michael R Greene  (Mark J. Keller)

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Judd, Amber L.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       379-8-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Amber L. Judd  (Mark J. Keller)

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Judd, Amber L.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       433-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Amber L. Judd  (Mark J. Keller)

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Judd, Amber L.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       569-10-12 Lecr/Criminal
                            vop status conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Amber L. Judd  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Probation Officer, Mary Trudell

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Oct. 24


Cases heard by Brian J. Grearson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Oct. 24          State vs. Miller, Jesse
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       344-6-12 Lecr/Criminal
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Jesse Miller  (Mark J. Keller)
                            Probation Officer, Lynda Oliver

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Oct. 29


Cases heard by Dennis R. Pearson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Norton, Emma
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       93-9-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Emma Norton

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Evans, Sean
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       94-9-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Sean Evans

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Faye, Tori Lynn
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       271-5-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Tori Lynn Faye  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Dawood, Ahmad
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       391-8-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Ahmad Dawood  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Boissoneault, Alan Jon
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       424-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Alan Jon Boissoneault  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Norton, Joshua
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       456-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Joshua Norton  (Kyle R. Bates)

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Norton, Joshua
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       365-8-13 Lecr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Joshua Norton  (Kyle R. Bates)
                            Probation Officer, Mary Trudell

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Morin, Rebecca
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       557-10-12 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Rebecca Morin  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Lawrence, David
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       567-12-13 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Todd Shove)
                            Defendant, David Lawrence  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Herrick, Steven
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       135-3-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Steven Herrick  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Adams, Bridget
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       355-7-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Bridget Adams  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Herrick, Steven
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       428-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Steven Herrick  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Smith, Paul F.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       175-3-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Paul F. Smith  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Bass, Pamela
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       226-5-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Pamela Bass  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Forsman, Christopher
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       244-5-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Christopher Forsman  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Lyon, Christopher T.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       365-7-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Christopher T. Lyon  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Berteau, Scott
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       368-7-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Todd Shove)
                            Defendant, Scott Berteau  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Berteau, Scott
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       373-8-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Todd Shove)
                            Defendant, Scott Berteau  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Chase, Clifford
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       389-8-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Clifford Chase  (Marc D. Eagle)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Barnes Esq.

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Ayoub, Hassan
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       429-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Todd Shove)
                            Defendant, Hassan Ayoub  (Robert J. Kaplan)

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Adams, Shelby
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       359-7-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Shelby Adams  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Miller, Andrea J.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       187-4-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Andrea J. Miller  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Hammond, Michael
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       344-7-13 Lecr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Michael Hammond  (Marc D. Eagle)
                            Probation Officer, Dennis Brancaccio

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Gillespie, Matthew
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       66-2-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Matthew Gillespie  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Gillespie, Matthew
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       221-5-13 Lecr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Matthew Gillespie  (Marc D. Eagle)
                            Probation Officer, Dennis Brancaccio

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Gillespie, Matthew
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       332-7-13 Lecr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Matthew Gillespie  (Marc D. Eagle)
                            Probation Officer, Dennis Brancaccio

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Stokes, Crystal A.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       133-2-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Crystal A. Stokes  (Brice C. Simon)

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Taylor-Dickinson, Joshua
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       163-3-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Joshua Taylor-Dickinson  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Ferrone, Anthony Jr
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       258-5-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Anthony Jr Ferrone  (Chandler W. Matson)

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Beardsley, Sandra
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       249-5-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Sandra Beardsley  (Chandler W. Matson)

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Beardsley, Sandra
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       295-6-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Sandra Beardsley  (Chandler W. Matson)

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Warner, Jonathan Michael
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       230-5-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Jonathan Michael Warner  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Fitzgerald, Robert G
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       238-5-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Robert G Fitzgerald  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Wells, Bradley J.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       323-6-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Bradley J. Wells  (Mark J. Keller)

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Beavers, John
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       446-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, John Beavers  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Beardsley, Sandra
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       559-12-13 Lecr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Sandra Beardsley  (Chandler W. Matson)
                            Probation Officer, Mary Trudell

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Domasin, Tyriana M.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       345-7-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Tyriana M. Domasin  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Domasin, Tyriana M.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       462-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Tyriana M. Domasin  (Marc D. Eagle)

Cases heard by Timothy Tomasi, Presiding Judge

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. West, Malynda
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       455-10-13 Lecr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Malynda West  (Susan E. Barnes)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Oct. 30


Cases heard by Dennis R. Pearson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct. 30          State vs. Godin, Matthew Phillip
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       244-5-12 Lecr/Criminal
                            Court Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Matthew Phillip Godin  (Mark J. Keller)

Thursday,  Oct. 30          State vs. Godin, Matthew Phillip
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       463-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Matthew Phillip Godin  (Mark J. Keller)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Nov. 3


Cases heard by Dennis R. Pearson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Nov.  3          State vs. Goins, George
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       598-12-13 Lecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Todd Shove)
                            Defendant, George Goins  (Austin R. Gray)

Monday,    Nov.  3          State vs. Andrews, Rylie
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       62-1-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Rylie Andrews  (James LaMonda)

Monday,    Nov.  3          State vs. Gillespie, Matthew
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       66-2-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Matthew Gillespie  (Marc D. Eagle)

Monday,    Nov.  3          State vs. Allen, David H.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       101-2-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, David H. Allen  (Brice C. Simon)

Monday,    Nov.  3          State vs. Cochran, Matthew
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       203-4-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Matthew Cochran  (Marc D. Eagle)

Monday,    Nov.  3          State vs. Faye, Tori Lynn
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       271-5-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Tori Lynn Faye  (Marc D. Eagle)

Monday,    Nov.  3          State vs. Burrow, Brendan
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       298-6-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Brendan Burrow

Monday,    Nov.  3          State vs. Baker, James L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       366-7-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, James L. Baker  (Marc D. Eagle)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Nov. 12


Cases heard by Dennis R. Pearson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Siegel, Jason
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       85-8-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Status Conf
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Jason Siegel

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Mason, James Lee
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       102-2-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Cathy Norman)
                            Defendant, James Lee Mason  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Salls, Kristopher M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       439-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Kristopher M. Salls  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Wyman, Daniel
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       435-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Daniel Wyman  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Siegel, Jason
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       442-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Jason Siegel  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Lamphere, Brandon
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       338-7-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Todd Shove)
                            Defendant, Brandon Lamphere  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Wright, Bryan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       413-8-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Bryan Wright  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Hall, Courtney
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       411-8-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Courtney Hall  (David A. Scherr)

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Wells, Cody Loren
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       438-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Cody Loren Wells  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Wells, Cody Loren
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       283-5-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Cody Loren Wells  (Marc D. Eagle)
                            Probation Officer, Mary Trudell

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Campos, Leon
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       86-9-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Status Conf
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Leon Campos  (Thomas J. Sherrer)

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Bell, Leola
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       250-5-13 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Leola Bell  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Bell, Leola
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       374-8-13 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Leola Bell  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Campos, Leon
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       432-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Leon Campos  (Thomas J. Sherrer)

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Adams, Troy
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       451-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Troy Adams

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Meade, Arthur H.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       184-3-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Arthur H. Meade  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Meade, Arthur H.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       499-9-10 Lecr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Todd Shove)
                            Defendant, Arthur H. Meade  (Marc D. Eagle)
                            Probation Officer, Jenna Goguen

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Warner, Joshua
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       239-5-13 Lecr/Criminal
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Todd Shove)
                            Defendant, Joshua Warner  (Brice C. Simon)
                            other, Guen VanDine

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Warner, Joshua
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       39-1-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Todd Shove)
                            Defendant, Joshua Warner  (Brice C. Simon)

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Warner, Joshua
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       87-2-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Joshua Warner  (Brice C. Simon)

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Warner, Joshua
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       104-2-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Joshua Warner  (Brice C. Simon)

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Warner, Joshua
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       160-3-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Todd Shove)
                            Defendant, Joshua Warner  (Brice C. Simon)
                            Probation Officer, Kathryn Alyward

Wednesday, Nov. 12          Confidential Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       456-8-11 Lecr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant  (Mark J. Keller)

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Myer, Glenn A.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       453-10-13 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Glenn A. Myer  (Scott R. Williams)

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Myer, Glenn A.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       594-12-13 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Glenn A. Myer  (Scott R. Williams)

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Dodge, Cara
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       440-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Cara Dodge  (Mark J. Keller)

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Hanson, Charles S. Jr.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       283-5-09 Lecr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Charles S. Hanson Jr.
                            Probation Officer, Dennis Brancaccio

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Myer, Glenn A.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       728-11-08 Lecr/Criminal
                            vop status conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Glenn A. Myer  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Probation Officer, Dennis Brancaccio

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Duprey, Walter Ernest
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       125-2-09 Lecr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Todd Shove)
                            Defendant, Walter Ernest Duprey  (Marc D. Eagle)
                            Probation Officer, Cassidy Renfrew

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Ackley, Kevin
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       312-7-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Kevin Ackley  (Mark J. Keller)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Nov. 17


Cases heard by Dennis R. Pearson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Nov. 17          State vs. Juttner, Michelle
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       456-9-13 Lecr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Michelle Juttner  (Susan E. Barnes)

Monday,    Nov. 17          State vs. Behm, Matthew
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       331-7-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Matthew Behm  (Nancy J. Waples)

Monday,    Nov. 17          State vs. Behm, Matthew
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       398-8-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Matthew Behm  (Nancy J. Waples)

Monday,    Nov. 17          State vs. Nielsen, Jonathan M.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       713-12-12 Lecr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Todd Shove)
                            Defendant, Jonathan M. Nielsen  (Robert W. Katims)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Nov. 19


Cases heard by Dennis R. Pearson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Gallagher, Richard D
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       423-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Richard D Gallagher  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Bolio, Anthony
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       454-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Anthony Bolio  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Dybala, Jesse
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       448-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Jesse Dybala  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Bertrand, Gary
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       483-8-12 Lecr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Gary Bertrand  (Marc D. Eagle)
                            Probation Officer, Dennis Brancaccio

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Cahill, David G
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       231-5-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Court Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, David G Cahill  (Mark J. Keller)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Levaggi, Joshua P.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       327-6-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Joshua P. Levaggi  (Austin R. Gray)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Levaggi, Joshua P.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       378-8-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Joshua P. Levaggi  (Austin R. Gray)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Levaggi, Joshua P.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       412-8-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Joshua P. Levaggi  (Austin R. Gray)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Lewis, Jody
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       67-6-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Status Conf
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Jody Lewis  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Lewis, Jody
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       304-6-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Jody Lewis  (Paul D. Jarvis)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Nov. 26


Cases heard by Dennis R. Pearson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Nov. 26          State vs. Barrett, Timothy
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       36-1-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Timothy Barrett  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Nov. 26          State vs. Ford, James
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       372-8-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Todd Shove)
                            Defendant, James Ford  (Marc D. Eagle)

Wednesday, Nov. 26          State vs. Guardino, Kelly
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       130-2-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            vop status conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Kelly Guardino  (Marc D. Eagle)
                            Probation Officer, Mary Trudell

Wednesday, Nov. 26          State vs. Raymond, Pamela J
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       547-10-10 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Pamela J Raymond  (Marc D. Eagle)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Barnes Esq.
                            Co-Counsel
                              Christopher C. Moll

                            other, Ira Morse Assistant Attorney General

Wednesday, Nov. 26          State vs. Raymond, Pamela J
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       258-5-11 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Pamela J Raymond  (Marc D. Eagle)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Barnes Esq.
                            other, Ira Morse Assistant Attorney General

Wednesday, Nov. 26          State vs. Raymond, Pamela J
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       561-10-11 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Pamela J Raymond  (Marc D. Eagle)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Barnes Esq.
                            other, Ira Morse Assistant Attorney General

Wednesday, Nov. 26          State vs. Ducharme, Thomas Jr.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       89-9-14 Lecs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Status Conf
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Thomas Ducharme

Wednesday, Nov. 26          State vs. Ducharme, Thomas
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       449-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Thomas Ducharme

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Dec. 3


Cases heard by Dennis R. Pearson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec.  3          State vs. Foy, Brian C
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       158-3-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Brian C Foy  (Austin R. Gray)

Wednesday, Dec.  3          State vs. Foy, Brian C
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       167-3-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Brian C Foy  (Austin R. Gray)

Wednesday, Dec.  3          State vs. Palchak, Michael
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       278-5-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Joel Page)
                            Defendant, Michael Palchak  (Mark J. Keller)

Wednesday, Dec.  3          State vs. Foy, Brian C
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       419-8-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Brian C Foy  (Austin R. Gray)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Dec. 8


Cases heard by Dennis R. Pearson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec.  8          State vs. Nielsen, Jonathan M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       713-12-12 Lecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Todd Shove)
                            Defendant, Jonathan M. Nielsen  (Robert W. Katims)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Dec. 9


Cases heard by Dennis R. Pearson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Nielsen, Jonathan M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       713-12-12 Lecr/Criminal
                            Jury Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (Todd Shove)
                            Defendant, Jonathan M. Nielsen  (Robert W. Katims)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Dec. 10


Cases heard by Dennis R. Pearson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Nielsen, Jonathan M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       713-12-12 Lecr/Criminal
                            Jury Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (Todd Shove)
                            Defendant, Jonathan M. Nielsen  (Robert W. Katims)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Dec. 15


Cases heard by Dennis R. Pearson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec. 15          State vs. Herrick, Steven
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       135-3-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Steven Herrick  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Dec. 15          State vs. Herrick, Steven
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       428-9-14 Lecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Christopher C. Moll)
                            Defendant, Steven Herrick  (David C. Sleigh)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------