Court Calendar for
Orange Criminal Division

5 Court Street · Chelsea, VT 05038
(802) 685-4610

As of September 16th at 9:08 PM


Cases Set for Wednesday, Sep. 18


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 18
08:00 AM                          Arraignment
Court Room 1                      State vs.
                                    Restricted Case/180-5-19 Oecr
                                    Restricted Case/351-8-19 Oecr
                                    Confidential Case/388-9-19 Oecr
                                    Confidential Case/386-9-19 Oecr
                                    Confidential Case/387-9-19 Oecr
                                    Confidential Case/382-9-19 Oecr
                                    Confidential Case/381-9-19 Oecr

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Wilder, Jonathan C.
8:00 AM                           38-9-19 Oecs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State
                                  Defendant, Jonathan C. Wilder

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Ziai, Ashley
8:00 AM                           39-9-19 Oecs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Ashley Ziai  (Robert D. Lees)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Lawn, Eric
8:00 AM                           183-5-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Rule 5 Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Eric Lawn
                                  Probation Officer, Robert Wood, Probation Officer

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Kingsbury, Jeffrey
9:45 AM                           423-12-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Kingsbury  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                  Limited Appearance  (Robert D. Lees)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Kingsbury, Jeffrey
9:45 AM                           35-12-18 Oecs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Kingsbury  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                  Limited Appearance  (Robert D. Lees)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Thompson, Perry H.
10:00 AM                          443-10-15 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Perry H. Thompson  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Robert W. Katims
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Thompson, Perry H.
10:00 AM                          122-4-16 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Perry H. Thompson  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Thompson, Perry H.
10:00 AM                          230-7-16 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Perry H. Thompson  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Churchill, Jeremy A.
10:00 AM                          166-5-17 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Jeremy A. Churchill  (James A. Martino)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Churchill, Jeremy A.
10:00 AM                          174-5-17 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Jeremy A. Churchill  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Thompson, Perry H.
10:00 AM                          316-9-17 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Perry H. Thompson  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Bedell, Douglas Warren
10:00 AM                          358-10-17 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Douglas Warren Bedell  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Thompson, Perry H.
10:00 AM                          379-11-17 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Perry H. Thompson  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Avery, Luke P. II
10:00 AM                          322-8-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Luke P. Avery II

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Thomson, Denise
10:00 AM                          380-11-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Denise Thomson  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Bedell, Douglas Warren
10:00 AM                          421-12-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Douglas Warren Bedell  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Avery, Luke P. II
10:00 AM                          415-12-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Luke P. Avery II

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Goodale, Kevin
10:00 AM                          188-5-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Kevin Goodale

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Welch, Gregory S.
10:00 AM                          250-6-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Gregory S. Welch  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Ingalls, Keith R.
10:00 AM                          305-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Keith R. Ingalls  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Russell, Roxanne
10:00 AM                          317-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Roxanne Russell  (Cabot R. Teachout)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Ingalls, Keith R.
10:00 AM                          318-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Keith R. Ingalls  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Robinson, Jeffrey N.
10:00 AM                          24-1-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey N. Robinson  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                                  Probation Officer, Lisa Cameron

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Howard, Thomasina
10:00 AM                          152-5-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Thomasina Howard  (Michael Shane)
                                  Probation Officer, Tara Clarke

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. McMullen, Samantha L.
11:00 AM                          402-11-17 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Samantha L. McMullen  (James M. LaMonda)
                                  Probation Officer, Laureen Wells
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Emerson, Danny
11:30 AM                          433-12-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Danny Emerson  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Guevin, Tammariah
11:30 AM                          342-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Tammariah Guevin  (Michael Shane)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Therrien, Angela A.
1:00 PM                           312-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Angela A. Therrien  (Michael Shane)
                                  Probation Officer, William Drude
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 18                Confidential Case
1:30 PM                           357-10-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant

Wednesday, Sep. 18                Confidential Case
1:30 PM                           116-3-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           316-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Welch, John E.
1:30 PM                           242-7-16 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, John E. Welch  (Michael Shane)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Joyal, Kevin J.
1:30 PM                           322-9-16 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Kevin J. Joyal  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Kearney, Joshua
1:30 PM                           120-4-17 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Kearney  (Michael Shane)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Combs, Brandon
1:30 PM                           185-5-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Brandon Combs  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. French, Justin
1:30 PM                           198-5-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Justin French  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Kearney, Joshua
1:30 PM                           222-6-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Kearney  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Blair, Michael J.
1:30 PM                           231-6-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Michael J. Blair  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Cyr, Sandy G.
1:30 PM                           249-7-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Sandy G. Cyr  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Pike, Douglas R
1:30 PM                           283-7-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Douglas R Pike  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Melton, Ryan
1:30 PM                           308-8-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Melton  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Kearney, Joshua
1:30 PM                           337-9-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Kearney  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Cyr, Sandy G.
1:30 PM                           339-9-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Sandy G. Cyr  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Champney, Perley H. the 5th
1:30 PM                           343-9-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Perley H. Champney the 5th  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Pickett, Cindy
1:30 PM                           344-9-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Cindy Pickett  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Colvin, Russell
1:30 PM                           355-10-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Russell Colvin  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Dow, Christopher
1:30 PM                           362-10-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Christopher Dow  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Kearney, Joshua
1:30 PM                           384-11-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Kearney  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Kearney, Joshua
1:30 PM                           383-11-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Kearney  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Kearney, Joshua
1:30 PM                           390-11-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Kearney  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Benjamin, Quinn
1:30 PM                           397-11-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Quinn Benjamin  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Melton, Ryan
1:30 PM                           418-12-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Melton  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Avery, Joshua John
1:30 PM                           412-12-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Joshua John Avery  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Dezan, Dale
1:30 PM                           430-12-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Dale Dezan  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Johnson, Debra
1:30 PM                           64-2-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Debra Johnson  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Ralph, Michael C.
1:30 PM                           68-2-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Michael C. Ralph  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Peraza, Jonathan
1:30 PM                           97-3-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan Peraza  (Matthew G. Hart)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Ralph, Michael C.
1:30 PM                           139-4-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Michael C. Ralph  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Avery, Joshua John
1:30 PM                           186-5-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Joshua John Avery  (James A. Martino)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Sep. 20


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Sep. 20                State vs. White, Dale W.
10:30 AM                          6-1-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Dale W. White  (Christopher A. Dall)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Jordana M. Levine

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Sep. 23


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep. 23                State vs. Blair, Michael J.
9:00 AM                           231-6-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Michael J. Blair  (David C. Sleigh)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Sep. 25


Cases heard by Court Clerk

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Curley, Kathleen
8:30 AM                           117-3-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Other
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Kathleen Curley  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Albanese, Philip
10:00 AM                          10-2-19 Oecs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Philip Albanese  (Leah K. Henderson)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Rossi, Nicole
10:00 AM                          101-3-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Nicole Rossi  (Michael Shane)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Albanese, Philip
10:00 AM                          104-3-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Philip Albanese  (Leah K. Henderson)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Marcroft, James R. Jr.
10:00 AM                          142-4-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, James R. Marcroft Jr.  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Rossi, Nicole
10:00 AM                          161-4-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Nicole Rossi  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Longchamp, Steven
10:00 AM                          167-5-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Steven Longchamp

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Campbell, Timothy Jr.
10:00 AM                          169-5-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Timothy Campbell Jr.  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Longchamp, Steven
10:00 AM                          21-5-19 Oecs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Steven Longchamp

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Ladeau, David
10:00 AM                          178-5-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, David Ladeau  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Trowbridge, James E. II
10:00 AM                          189-5-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, James E. Trowbridge II  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Stearns, Derrick
10:00 AM                          204-5-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Derrick Stearns  (R. Peter Decato)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Brocar, Tyler
10:00 AM                          198-5-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Tyler Brocar  (Robert J. Kaplan)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Brocar, Tyler
10:00 AM                          24-5-19 Oecs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Tyler Brocar  (Robert J. Kaplan)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Komogortsev, Sergey
10:00 AM                          214-5-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Sergey Komogortsev  (Jordana M. Levine)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Komogortsev, Sergey
10:00 AM                          27-6-19 Oecs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Sergey Komogortsev  (Jordana M. Levine)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Wright, Heidi
10:00 AM                          228-6-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Heidi Wright  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Seagroves, Christopher
10:00 AM                          240-6-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Christopher Seagroves
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Rhein, Arlo
10:00 AM                          248-6-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Arlo Rhein  (Michael Shane)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Grant, Kevin Charles Jr.
10:00 AM                          244-6-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Kevin Charles Grant Jr.  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Magnifico, Albert
10:00 AM                          249-6-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Albert Magnifico  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Francis, Genesis
10:00 AM                          256-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Genesis Francis  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Shawney, Jacob
10:00 AM                          266-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Jacob Shawney  (Michael Shane)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Wakefield, Brittany
10:00 AM                          268-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Brittany Wakefield  (James M. LaMonda)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Gustaveson, Amy
10:00 AM                          272-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Amy Gustaveson  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Herring, Ryan
10:00 AM                          294-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Herring  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Kilchewski, Eugene
10:00 AM                          306-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Eugene Kilchewski  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Olmstead, Richard
10:00 AM                          307-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Richard Olmstead  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Olmstead, Richard
10:00 AM                          303-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Richard Olmstead  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Bacon, Kevin
10:00 AM                          304-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Kevin Bacon  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Labor, Tina L.
10:00 AM                          298-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Tina L. Labor  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Herring, Dustin
10:00 AM                          300-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Dustin Herring  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Wood, Thomas
10:00 AM                          301-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Thomas Wood

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Prescott, Zachary A.
10:00 AM                          311-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Zachary A. Prescott  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Fitzpatrick, Timothy
10:00 AM                          310-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Timothy Fitzpatrick  (Robert Sheftman)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Fitzpatrick, Timothy
10:00 AM                          35-8-19 Oecs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Timothy Fitzpatrick

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Deyo, Crystal
10:00 AM                          329-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Crystal Deyo  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Emerson, Brandon
10:00 AM                          328-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Brandon Emerson  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Guevin, Tammariah
10:00 AM                          342-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Tammariah Guevin  (Michael Shane)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Olmstead, Richard
10:00 AM                          343-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Richard Olmstead  (Michael Shane)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Ricker, Dwight
10:00 AM                          338-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Dwight Ricker  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Ricker, Christine
10:00 AM                          337-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Christine Ricker  (Michael Shane)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Charrons, Brian
10:00 AM                          345-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Brian Charron  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Charron, Brian
10:00 AM                          36-8-19 Oecs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Brian Charron  (Brooks G. McArthur)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Smith, Rebecca
10:00 AM                          363-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Rebecca Smith

Wednesday, Sep. 25                Confidential Case
10:00 AM                          292-8-17 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant  (Michael Shane)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 25                Confidential Case
10:00 AM                          15-1-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                Confidential Case
10:00 AM                          61-2-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                Confidential Case
10:00 AM                          196-5-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant  (Robb A. Spensley)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                Confidential Case
10:00 AM                          225-6-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant

Wednesday, Sep. 25                Confidential Case
10:00 AM                          319-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant  (James A. Martino)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 25                Confidential Case
10:00 AM                          330-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State
                                  Defendant  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Parezo, Wayne
12:30 PM                          318-8-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Other
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Wayne Parezo  (Jason J. Sawyer)

Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. White, Christopher R.
1:30 PM                           332-9-17 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Christopher R. White  (William W. Cobb)
                                  Counsel for Victim, SY  (Susan E. Barnes)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. White, Christopher R.
1:30 PM                           75-3-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Christopher R. White  (William W. Cobb)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Oct. 2


Cases heard by Court Clerk

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Walker, Crystal E.
12:30 PM                          60-2-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Other
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Crystal E. Walker  (Michael Shane)
                                  Probation Officer, Terry Rooney

Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct.  2                Confidential Case
9:45 AM                           146-4-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                Confidential Case
9:45 AM                           279-7-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Covey, James
10:00 AM                          126-3-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Attorney or Appear
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, James Covey

Wednesday, Oct.  2                Confidential Case
10:00 AM                          320-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant

Wednesday, Oct.  2                Confidential Case
10:00 AM                          333-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Hale, Matthew
10:00 AM                          341-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Matthew Hale  (Zachery D. Weight)
                                  Counsel for Victim, Lori Hale  (Charles Jordan Handy)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Marshall, Douglas L.
10:00 AM                          168-5-17 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Douglas L. Marshall  (Michael Shane)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Rillo, Jacob
10:00 AM                          279-8-17 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                                  Defendant, Jacob Rillo  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Tolbert, Samuel
10:00 AM                          314-9-17 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Samuel Tolbert  (Michael Shane)
                                  Probation Officer, Matthew Holden

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Black, Jessica
10:00 AM                          200-5-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Jessica Black  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Dickinson, James E.
10:00 AM                          379-11-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, James E. Dickinson  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Bowdish, Brian
10:00 AM                          386-11-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Brian Bowdish  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Kidder, Everett
10:00 AM                          335-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Everett Kidder  (Michael Shane)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Stanley, Alexander
10:00 AM                          340-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Alexander Stanley  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Ortiz, Raymond
10:00 AM                          367-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Raymond Ortiz  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Ortiz, Raymond
10:00 AM                          366-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Raymond Ortiz  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Ortiz, Kostantina
10:00 AM                          370-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Kostantina Ortiz  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Ortiz, Kostantina
10:00 AM                          368-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Kostantina Ortiz

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Lanpher, Robert H.
10:00 AM                          442-12-17 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Robert H. Lanpher  (Michael Shane)
                                  Probation Officer, Jeffrey Smith Probation Officer

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Farnham, Edwin L.
10:00 AM                          64-3-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Edwin L. Farnham  (Michael Shane)
                                  Probation Officer, Tello Young

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Kingsbury, Jeffrey
1:30 PM                           423-12-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Kingsbury  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                  Limited Appearance  (Robert D. Lees)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Busby, Brittany S.
2:00 PM                           134-4-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Restitution Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Brittany S. Busby  (Michael Shane)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Cooley, Adam
2:30 PM                           150-4-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Linda A. Purdy)
                                  Defendant, Adam Cooley  (Michael Shane)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Molly R. Gray
                                  Limited Appearance  (Richard J. Windish)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Oct. 9


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct.  9                State vs. Hicks, Lori A.
9:45 AM                           371-10-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Lori A. Hicks  (Michael Shane)
                                  Counsel for Victim, D.G.  (Maguire Curran)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  9                Confidential Case
10:00 AM                          264-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant

Wednesday, Oct.  9                State vs. Barnett, David
10:00 AM                          83-4-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, David Barnett  (Brooks G. McArthur)
                                  Counsel for Victim, R E  (Jerome F. O'Neill)

Wednesday, Oct.  9                State vs. Awtrey, Daniel
10:00 AM                          174-5-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Daniel Awtrey  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct.  9                State vs. Pixley, Malorie
10:00 AM                          212-5-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Malorie Pixley  (Michael Shane)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  9                State vs. Flye, Robert P.
10:00 AM                          295-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Robert P. Flye  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct.  9                State vs. Fletcher, Dustin
10:00 AM                          190-5-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Dustin Fletcher  (Samuel M. Dworkin)
                                  Probation Officer, Laureen Shannon-Wells

Wednesday, Oct.  9                State vs. Barkley, Thomas
1:00 PM                           370-10-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Thomas Barkley  (Andrew B. Delaney)

Wednesday, Oct.  9                Confidential Case
1:30 PM                           288-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant  (Michael Shane)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  9                State vs. Dasler, Timothy
2:00 PM                           149-5-17 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Timothy Dasler  (Christopher C. Moll)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Robert L. Sussman
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  9                State vs. Flint, Lee
3:30 PM                           86-3-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Lee Flint  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct.  9                State vs. Flint, Lee
3:30 PM                           13-3-19 Oecs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Lee Flint  (Michael Shane)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Oct. 16


Cases heard by Acting Judge

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct. 16                State vs. Quinn, Caitlin
9:45 AM                           21-1-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Caitlin Quinn  (Jordana M. Levine)

Wednesday, Oct. 16                State vs. Quinn, Caitlin
9:45 AM                           3-1-18 Oecs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Caitlin Quinn  (Jordana M. Levine)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Oct. 23


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Harrington, Dalton C.
9:45 AM                           25-1-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Dalton C. Harrington  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Morrill, Brent
9:45 AM                           171-5-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Brent Morrill  (Michael Shane)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Morrill, Brent
9:45 AM                           316-8-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Brent Morrill  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Morrill, Brent
9:45 AM                           30-1-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Brent Morrill  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Morrill, Brent
9:45 AM                           31-1-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Brent Morrill  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct. 23                Confidential Case
9:45 AM                           314-8-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Morrill, Brent
9:45 AM                           91-3-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Brent Morrill  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Morrill, Brent
9:45 AM                           90-3-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Brent Morrill  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Shepard, Kristina
10:00 AM                          84-3-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Kristina Shepard  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Bahr, Ronald F.
10:00 AM                          288-7-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Ronald F. Bahr  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Bahr, Ronald F.
10:00 AM                          338-9-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Ronald F. Bahr  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Flint, William
10:00 AM                          6-1-19 Oecs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, William C. Flint  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Flint, William C.
10:00 AM                          44-2-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, William C. Flint  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Hoyt, George Charles
10:00 AM                          95-3-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, George Charles Hoyt  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Ardolino, Phyllis
10:00 AM                          350-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Phyllis Ardolino  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Ardolino, Phyllis
10:00 AM                          349-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Phyllis Ardolino  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Boles, Richard A.
10:00 AM                          372-9-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Richard A. Boles  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Lacillade, Kevin H.
11:00 AM                          71-3-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Kevin H. Lacillade  (Michael Shane)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Lacillade, Kevin H.
11:00 AM                          72-3-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Kevin H. Lacillade  (Michael Shane)
                                  Probation Officer, Amber Gibbs

Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Lacillade, Kevin H.
11:00 AM                          191-5-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Kevin H. Lacillade  (Michael Shane)
                                  Probation Officer, Amber Gibbs

Wednesday, Oct. 23                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           92-3-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant  (Benjamin J. Swisher)

Wednesday, Oct. 23                Confidential Case
1:00 PM                           88-3-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant  (Benjamin J. Swisher)

Wednesday, Oct. 23                Confidential Case
1:30 PM                           406-12-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Tucker, William R.
1:30 PM                           180-5-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, William R. Tucker  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Whitcomb, Michael
1:30 PM                           262-7-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Michael Whitcomb  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Lanpher, Cody
1:30 PM                           401-12-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Cody Lanpher  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Tucker, William R.
1:30 PM                           407-12-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, William R. Tucker  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Descoteau, Megan
1:30 PM                           3-1-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Megan Descoteau  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Neveau, Debbie
1:30 PM                           12-1-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Debbie Neveau  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Collins, Ronald
1:30 PM                           28-1-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Ronald Collins  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Vaine, Calen M.
1:30 PM                           42-2-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Calen M. Vaine  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Pierson, Cooper
1:30 PM                           67-2-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Cooper Pierson  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Darrell, Ryan
1:30 PM                           121-3-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Darrell  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Rivet, Frank
1:30 PM                           136-4-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Frank Rivet  (Michael Shane)
                                  Victim

Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Perry, Nolan Scott
1:30 PM                           152-4-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Nolan Scott Perry  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Whitcomb, Michael
1:30 PM                           194-5-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Michael Whitcomb  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Moore, Samantha E.
1:30 PM                           205-5-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Samantha E. Moore  (Michael Shane)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Craney, Ernest D. II
1:30 PM                           217-6-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Ernest  D. Craney II
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Hines, Gregory
1:30 PM                           28-6-19 Oecs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Gregory Hines

Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Hines, Gregory
1:30 PM                           251-6-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Gregory Hines

Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Pierson, Cooper
1:30 PM                           346-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Cooper Pierson  (Michael Shane)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Oct. 28


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Oct. 28                State vs. Thurston, Tracy
9:00 AM                           336-9-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Tracy Thurston  (Michael Shane)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Oct. 30


Cases heard by Court Clerk

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct. 30                State vs. Isham, Noah
10:00 AM                          33-1-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Noah Isham  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct. 30                State vs. Rogers, Earl Peter
10:00 AM                          168-5-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Earl Peter Rogers  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct. 30                State vs. Moore, Richard E.
10:00 AM                          197-5-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Richard E. Moore  (Samuel M. Dworkin)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct. 30                State vs. Cabey, Kayla
10:00 AM                          190-5-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Kayla Cabey
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct. 30                State vs. Moore, Richard E.
10:00 AM                          216-5-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Richard E. Moore  (Samuel M. Dworkin)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct. 30                State vs. Flint, Gregory D.
10:00 AM                          219-6-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Gregory D. Flint  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct. 30                State vs. Thurber, Seth
10:00 AM                          218-6-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Seth Thurber
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct. 30                State vs. Covey, Buddy
10:00 AM                          232-6-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Buddy Covey  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct. 30                State vs. Karr, Mariah
10:00 AM                          265-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Mariah Karr

Wednesday, Oct. 30                State vs. Karr, Mariah
10:00 AM                          32-7-19 Oecs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Mariah Karr

Wednesday, Oct. 30                State vs. Mcgovern, Allison Claire
10:00 AM                          263-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Allison Claire Mcgovern  (Robert H. Backus)

Wednesday, Oct. 30                State vs. Dailey, Ricky A.
10:00 AM                          271-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Ricky A. Dailey  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct. 30                State vs. Lumbra, Lisa
10:00 AM                          207-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct. 30                State vs. Sheehan, Daniel
10:00 AM                          34-7-19 Oecs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Daniel Sheehan  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct. 30                State vs. Persons, William
10:00 AM                          353-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, William Persons  (David F. Kidney)

Wednesday, Oct. 30                State vs. Ferris, Galen
10:00 AM                          354-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Galen Ferris  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct. 30                State vs. Garand, Catherine
10:00 AM                          359-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Catherine Garand

Wednesday, Oct. 30                State vs. Garand, Catherine
10:00 AM                          360-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Catherine Garand

Wednesday, Oct. 30                State vs. Paquin, Daniel
10:00 AM                          369-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Daniel Paquin  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct. 30                State vs. Ortiz, Kostantina
10:00 AM                          370-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Kostantina Ortiz  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct. 30                State vs. Kenyon, Amanda
10:00 AM                          364-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Amanda Kenyon  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct. 30                State vs. Matarazzo, Anthony
10:00 AM                          377-9-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Anthony Matarazzo

Wednesday, Oct. 30                State vs. Ziai, Ashley
10:00 AM                          39-9-19 Oecs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Ashley Ziai  (Robert D. Lees)

Wednesday, Oct. 30                Confidential Case
10:00 AM                          287-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct. 30                Confidential Case
10:00 AM                          313-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant  (Daniel M. Sedon)

Wednesday, Oct. 30                Confidential Case
10:00 AM                          362-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct. 30                Confidential Case
10:00 AM                          388-9-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant  (Evan B. Chadwick)

Wednesday, Oct. 30                Confidential Case
10:00 AM                          386-9-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant

Wednesday, Oct. 30                Confidential Case
10:00 AM                          382-9-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant  (Robert D. Lees)

Wednesday, Oct. 30                Confidential Case
10:00 AM                          381-9-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Nov. 13


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Nov. 13                Confidential Case
10:00 AM                          387-9-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant

Wednesday, Nov. 13                State vs. Phelps, Adam
10:00 AM                          259-7-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Adam Phelps  (Michael Shane)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 13                State vs. Baker, Carl
10:00 AM                          24-1-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Carl Baker  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Nov. 13                State vs. Longto, Jeremy A.
10:00 AM                          182-5-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Jeremy A. Longto  (Stan B. Brinkman)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 13                State vs. Hayford, Hannah
10:00 AM                          278-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Hannah Hayford  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Nov. 13                State vs. Hayford, Hannah
10:00 AM                          277-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Hannah Hayford  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Nov. 13                State vs. Wheelock, Joshua
10:00 AM                          286-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Wheelock  (Daniel M. Sedon)

Wednesday, Nov. 13                State vs. Longto, Jeremy A.
10:00 AM                          332-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Jeremy A. Longto  (Stan B. Brinkman)

Wednesday, Nov. 13                State vs. Flye, Clayton
10:00 AM                          378-9-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Clayton Flye  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Nov. 13                State vs. Wilder, Jonathan C.
10:00 AM                          38-9-19 Oecs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State
                                  Defendant, Jonathan C. Wilder

Wednesday, Nov. 13                State vs. Lawn, Eric
10:00 AM                          183-5-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Eric Lawn
                                  Probation Officer, Robert Wood, Probation Officer

Wednesday, Nov. 13                State vs. Godin, Jordan
10:00 AM                          281-7-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Jordan Godin  (Michael Shane)
                                  Probation Officer, Laureen Shannon-Wells

Wednesday, Nov. 13                State vs. Johnson, Joshua Lee
1:30 PM                           29-1-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Lee Johnson  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Nov. 13                Atkins, Olen vs. State
1:30 PM                           1-7-19 Oeta/Traffic Appeal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Appellant, Olen Atkins  (Robb A. Spensley)
                                  Appellee, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Nov. 20


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Nov. 20                State vs. Sturgeon, Tim
10:00 AM                          245-6-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Tim Sturgeon  (Lisa B. Shelkrot)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Nov. 27


Cases heard by Court Clerk

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Olson, Madeline
10:00 AM                          275-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Madeline Olson  (Robert J. Kaplan)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Dec. 11


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Norton, Avery
10:00 AM                          267-7-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant  (James M. LaMonda)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Dec. 18


Cases heard by Court Clerk

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Valentine, Kylie
10:00 AM                          322-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Kylie Valentine

Wednesday, Dec. 18                State vs. Estabrook, William
10:00 AM                          327-8-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, William Estabrook

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jan. 22


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan. 22                State vs. Best, Clifford
10:00 AM                          47-2-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Clifford Best #155385  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Jan. 22                State vs. Garrant, Tyler
10:00 AM                          226-6-19 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Tyler Garrant  (Charles Jordan Handy)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jan. 29


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan. 29                State vs. Yeskis, Joseph
1:30 PM                           374-10-18 Oecr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Yeskis  (Michael Shane)
                                  Probation Officer, Neil Barclay

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------