Court Calendar for
Orange Criminal Division

5 Court Street · Chelsea, VT 05038
(802) 685-4610

As of August 28th at 10:01 PM


Cases Set for Wednesday, Sep. 3


Cases heard by Robert P. Gerety, Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep.  3
at 08:00 AM in Room 1       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Restricted Case/330-8-14 Oecr
                              Restricted Case/359-8-14 Oecr
                              Restricted Case/362-8-14 Oecr
                              Restricted Case/361-8-14 Oecr

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Vielleux, Jonathan
at 9:45 AM  in Room 1       336-8-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Jonathan Vielleux  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Roy, Danielle M.
at 9:45 AM  in Room 1       95-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Danielle M. Roy  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Ray, Brandon J.
at 9:45 AM  in Room 1       108-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Brandon J. Ray

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Roy, Danielle M.
at 9:45 AM  in Room 1       144-4-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Danielle M. Roy  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Roy, Danielle M.
at 9:45 AM  in Room 1       23-4-14 Oecs/Civil Suspension
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Danielle M. Roy  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Langmaid, Melissa M.
at 9:45 AM  in Room 1       176-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Melissa M. Langmaid  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Fassett, Matthew S. Jr.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       342-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Attorney or Appear
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Matthew S. Fassett Jr.

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Corliss, Milo
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       294-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Milo A. Corliss  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Lovely, Christopher J.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       134-4-12 Oecr/Criminal
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Christopher J. Lovely  (Catherine Dux)
                            Probation Officer, Laureen Shannon

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Brown, Matthew
at 10:10 AM in Room 1       48-1-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Matthew Brown  (Catherine Dux)
                            Probation Officer, Robert Wood, Probation Officer

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Brunner, Aiden
at 10:20 AM in Room 1       415-10-11 Oecr/Criminal
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Aidan Brunner  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Probation Officer, Matthew Andrus

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Brunner, Aiden
at 10:20 AM in Room 1       64-2-12 Oecr/Criminal
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Michael Kainen)
                            Defendant, Aidan Brunner
                            Probation Officer, Matthew Andrus

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Zenlea, Kyle L.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       417-10-12 Oecr/Criminal
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Kyle L. Zenlea  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. White, Tyler C.
at 10:40 AM in Room 1       192-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Tyler C. White  (Brice C. Simon)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Therrien, Angela A.
at 10:50 AM in Room 1       312-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Angela A. Therrien  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Dowen, Bradford P.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       319-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Bradford P. Dowen  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Tighe, John J.
at 11:10 AM in Room 1       11-1-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, John J. Tighe  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Tighe, John J.
at 11:10 AM in Room 1       17-1-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, John J. Tighe  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Tighe, John J.
at 11:10 AM in Room 1       15-1-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, John J. Tighe  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Wimmers, Brett E.
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       269-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Brett E. Wimmers  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Porter-Govea, Anton
at 11:40 AM in Room 1       277-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Anton Porter-Govea  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Anderson, James A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       466-10-00 Oecr/Criminal
                            Probation Review Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, James A. Anderson  (James Martino)
                            Probation Officer, Terry Rooney

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Anderson, James A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       466-10-00 Oecr/Criminal
                            VOP Rule 5 Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, James A. Anderson  (James Martino)
                            Probation Officer, Terry Rooney

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Roy, Daniel
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       6-1-11 Oecr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Daniel Roy  (Catherine Dux)
                            Probation Officer, William Drude

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Sep. 10


Cases heard by Robert P. Gerety, Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 10          State vs. Larkin, Shawn D.
at 9:45 AM  in Room 1       329-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Attorney or Appear
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Shawn D. Larkin
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 10          State vs. Gallagher, Kevin T.
at 9:45 AM  in Room 1       63-2-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Kevin T. Gallagher

Wednesday, Sep. 10          State vs. Mastropietro, Anthony C.
at 9:45 AM  in Room 1       175-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Anthony C. Mastropietro  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Sep. 10          State vs. Hendrickson, Brandon
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       360-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Attorney or Appear
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Brandon Hendrickson

Wednesday, Sep. 10          State vs. Merchant, Jason Eugene
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       289-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Jason Eugene Merchant  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Sep. 10          State vs. Hollinshead, Jason
at 10:15 AM in Room 1       462-11-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Jason Hollinshead  (Daniel M. Sedon)

Wednesday, Sep. 10          State vs. Hathaway, Matthew J.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       258-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Matthew J. Hathaway  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Sep. 10          State vs. Messier, Stephen
at 10:45 AM in Room 1       164-5-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Stephen Messier  (Catherine Dux)
                            Probation Officer, Matthew Andrus

Wednesday, Sep. 10          State vs. Messier, Stephen
at 10:45 AM in Room 1       326-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Stephen Messier  (Catherine Dux)
                            Probation Officer, Matthew Andrus
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 10          State vs. Keith, Tanya
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       5-8-14 Oecm/Civil Miscellaneous
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Tanya Keith  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Sep. 10          State vs. Keith, Tanya
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       5-8-14 Oecm/Civil Miscellaneous
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Tanya Keith  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Sep. 10          State vs. Therrian, Patrick
at 11:15 AM in Room 1       69-3-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Patrick Therrian  (Catherine Dux)
                            Probation Officer, Richard J. Kearney
                            Probation Officer, Terry Rooney

Wednesday, Sep. 10          State vs. Jones, Kevin S.
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       346-9-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Kevin S. Jones  (James Martino)

Wednesday, Sep. 10          State vs. Jones, Kevin S.
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       368-9-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Kevin S. Jones  (James Martino)

Wednesday, Sep. 10          State vs. Jones, Kevin S.
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       427-10-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Kevin S. Jones  (James Martino)

Wednesday, Sep. 10          State vs. Jones, Kevin S.
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       115-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Kevin S. Jones  (James Martino)
                            Victim

Wednesday, Sep. 10          State vs. Jones, Kevin S.
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       154-4-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Kevin S. Jones  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 10          State vs. Jones, Kevin S.
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       201-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Kevin S. Jones  (James Martino)

Wednesday, Sep. 10          State vs. Walker, Crystal E.
at 11:45 AM in Room 1       239-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Crystal E. Walker  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 10          State vs. Hoehl, Michael J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       38-2-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Michael J. Hoehl  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Sep. 10          State vs. Hoehl, Michael J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       60-3-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Michael J. Hoehl  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Sep. 10          State vs. Hoehl, Michael J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       59-3-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Michael J. Hoehl  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Sep. 10          State vs. Gallagher, Shawn
at 1:15 PM  in Room 1       534-12-10 Oecr/Criminal
                            Misc. Criminal Hearings
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Shawn Gallagher

Wednesday, Sep. 10          State vs. Garrant, Tyler
at 1:15 PM  in Room 1       86-2-12 Oecr/Criminal
                            Misc. Criminal Hearings
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Tyler Garrant

Wednesday, Sep. 10          State vs. Johnson, Eric M.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       17-4-14 Oecs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Eric M. Johnson  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Wednesday, Sep. 10          State vs. Collins, Micah
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       400-10-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Micah Collins  (Catherine Dux)
                            Probation Officer, Brandon Bushey

Wednesday, Sep. 10          State vs. Olmstead, Scott
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       13-3-14 Oecs/Civil Suspension
                            Misc. Criminal Hearings
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Scott Olmstead

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Sep. 16


Cases heard by Robert P. Gerety, Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep. 16          State vs. Bryan, Thomas
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       234-6-12 Oecr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Thomas Bryan  (James Martino)
                            Probation Officer, Todd Blanchard

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Sep. 17


Cases heard by Acting Judge

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Nutter, Steven
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       39-1-12 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Steven Nutter  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Larrabee, Marion
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       260-7-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Marion Larrabee  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Thompson, Lauren E.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       291-7-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Lauren E. Thompson  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Chalifoux, Ernest Jr.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       409-10-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Ernest Chalifoux Jr.  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Flye, Robert Patrick
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       432-10-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Robert Patrick Flye  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Hatch, Michael
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       456-11-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Michael Hatch  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Hatch, Michael
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       457-11-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Michael Hatch  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Forcier, Jacob S.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       466-11-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Jacob S. Forcier  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Currier, Troy M.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       479-11-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Troy M. Currier  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Mercado, Julio F.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       524-12-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Julio F. Mercado  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Bulger, Joseph H.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       534-12-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Joseph H. Bulger  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Rollins, Jennifer
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       32-1-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Jennifer Rollins  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Deuso, Ronald C
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       33-1-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Ronald C Deuso  (Stefan Ricci)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Tallman, Jeffrey R.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       49-1-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey R. Tallman  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Covey, Mark E.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       80-2-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Mark E. Covey  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Greene, Dawnette L.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       92-2-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Dawnette L. Greene  (James Martino)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Spencer, Buffy
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       94-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Buffy Spencer  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Young, Jimmie
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       119-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Jimmie Young  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Quintin, Thomas
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       132-4-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Thomas Quintin  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Aubert, Venus
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       133-4-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Venus Aubert  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Crowley, Timothy
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       162-4-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Timothy Crowley  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Clark, Christopher P.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       200-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Christopher P. Clark  (Claude T. Buttrey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Lupacchino, Anthony
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       221-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Anthony Lupacchino

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Noble, Derek W.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       235-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Derek W. Noble  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Noble, Derek W.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       244-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Derek W. Noble  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Mercado, Julio F.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       281-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Julio F. Mercado  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Mercado, Julio F.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       313-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Julio F. Mercado  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Mercado, Julio F.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       320-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Julio F. Mercado  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 17          Attorney General's Office vs. Hatch, Michael
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       360-8-12 Oecr/Criminal
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Attorney General's Office  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Michael Hatch  (Catherine Dux)
                            Probation Officer, Robert Wood, Probation Officer

Cases heard by Robert P. Gerety, Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Walters, Steven J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       330-8-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Steven J. Walters  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Walters, Steven J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       434-10-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Steven J. Walters  (Catherine Dux)

Cases heard by Samantha Frary

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Rich, Dwight
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       153-5-08 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Dwight Rich  (James Martino)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Decubellis, Michael A.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       309-8-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Michael A. Decubellis  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Magoon, Elizabeth
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       446-11-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Elizabeth Magoon  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Springer, Seth E.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       481-11-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Seth E. Springer  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Aiken, Paul
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       489-11-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Paul Aiken  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Robinson, Gary Dean
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       522-12-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Gary Dean Robinson  (Daniel M. Sedon)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Spencer, Chad G.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       5-1-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Chad G. Spencer  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Hedges, Jeremy R.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       116-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Jeremy R. Hedges  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Haggett, Adam
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       123-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Adam Haggett  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Schantz, Anthony
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       125-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Anthony Schantz  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Bradeen, Harris L.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       138-4-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Harris L. Bradeen  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Reynolds, Matthew L.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       135-4-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Matthew L. Reynolds  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Griffen, Lawrence A. Jr.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       146-4-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Lawrence A. Griffen Jr.  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Woodhull, Clement III
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       148-4-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Clement Woodhull III  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Williamson, Derek C.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       170-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Derek C. Williamson  (Jason J. Sawyer)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Doty, John H. Jr.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       183-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, John H. Doty Jr.  (James Martino)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Braley, Craig E.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       182-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Craig E. Braley

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Winkle, David J.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       195-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, David J. Winkle  (Christopher A. Dall)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Kearney, Maria
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       197-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Doty, John H. Jr.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       199-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, John H. Doty Jr.  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Jordan, Cody
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       208-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Cody Jordan  (Sandra A. Nelson)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Walker, John
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       210-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, John Walker  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Courts, Timothy
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       207-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Timothy Courts  (Jon D. Valsangiacomo)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Postler, Brian
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       216-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Brian Postler  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Postler, Brian
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       218-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Brian Postler  (James Martino)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Bell, Clinton L. Jr.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       227-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Clinton L. Bell Jr.

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Mattiace, Mark
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       228-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Mark Mattiace

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Bahr, Taylor C.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       229-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Taylor C. Bahr

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Ashline, Allyssa L.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       234-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Allyssa L. Ashline  (James Martino)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Trask, Krystal
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       242-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Krystal Trask  (Jordana M. Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Davidson, Scott J.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       238-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Scott J. Davidson  (Christopher A. Dall)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Rose, Heidi J.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       245-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Heidi J. Rose  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Rogers, Michael
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       249-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Michael Rogers  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Garrison, Keith
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       250-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Keith Garrison  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Eaborn, Tammy J.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       263-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Tammy J. Eaborn  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Jarvis, Edward S.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       278-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Edward S. Jarvis  (Samuel M. Dworkin)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Gaffney, Angela Dodge
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       280-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Angela Dodge Gaffney  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Doty, John H. Jr.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       283-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, John H. Doty Jr.  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Peterson, Matthew D.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       282-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Matthew D. Peterson  (Daniel M. Sedon)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Thomas, Daniel P.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       285-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Daniel P. Thomas  (Daniel Stevens)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Broadwell, Kenneth D.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       288-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Kenneth D. Broadwell  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Braley, Craig E.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       287-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Craig E. Braley
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Best, Marc A.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       292-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Marc A. Best  (Christopher A. Dall)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Jordan, Cody
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       296-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Cody Jordan  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Jordan, Cody
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       295-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Cody Jordan  (Sandra A. Nelson)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Clinton, Paul
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       297-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Paul Clinton  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Barnaby, Christopher
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       298-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Christopher Barnaby
                            Parent/Guardian/Custodian, Christopher Barnaby

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Brooks, Ryan
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       299-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Ryan Brooks  (Christopher A. Dall)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Messier, Dustin A.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       302-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Dustin A. Messier

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Dubois, Jeremy R.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       309-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Jeremy R. Dubois  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Dubois, Dale Sr
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       308-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Dale Dubois Sr

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Bazemore, Marvin
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       303-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Marvin Bazemore
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Dunnack, William P
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       305-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, William P Dunnack  (Cabot Teachout)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Broadwell, Kenneth D.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       311-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Kenneth D. Broadwell  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Bazemore, Vicki
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       307-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Vicki Bazemore
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Johnston, Jeremy
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       318-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Jeremy Johnston
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Williams, Robin
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       324-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Robin Williams  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Emerson, Jefferey A. Jr.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       323-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Jefferey A. Emerson Jr.
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Salls, Joy
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       327-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Joy Salls  (Daniel M. Sedon)

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Larkin, Shawn D.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       329-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Shawn D. Larkin
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Corbett, Shawn D.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       340-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Shawn D. Corbett

Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Dubois, Adam
at 4:00 PM  in Room 1       310-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Adam Dubois

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Sep. 22


Cases heard by Robert P. Gerety, Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep. 22          State vs. Nutter, Steven
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       39-1-12 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Steven Nutter  (James M. LaMonda)

Monday,    Sep. 22          State vs. Larrabee, Marion
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       260-7-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Marion Larrabee  (Catherine Dux)

Monday,    Sep. 22          State vs. Thompson, Lauren E.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       291-7-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Lauren E. Thompson  (Catherine Dux)

Monday,    Sep. 22          State vs. Chalifoux, Ernest Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       409-10-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Ernest Chalifoux Jr.  (Catherine Dux)

Monday,    Sep. 22          State vs. Flye, Robert Patrick
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       432-10-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Robert Patrick Flye  (Catherine Dux)

Monday,    Sep. 22          State vs. Hatch, Michael
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       456-11-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Michael Hatch  (Catherine Dux)

Monday,    Sep. 22          State vs. Hatch, Michael
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       457-11-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Michael Hatch  (Catherine Dux)

Monday,    Sep. 22          State vs. Forcier, Jacob S.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       466-11-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Jacob S. Forcier  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Sep. 22          State vs. Currier, Troy M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       479-11-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Troy M. Currier  (James M. LaMonda)

Monday,    Sep. 22          State vs. Mercado, Julio F.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       524-12-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Julio F. Mercado  (Catherine Dux)

Monday,    Sep. 22          State vs. Bulger, Joseph H.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       534-12-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Joseph H. Bulger  (Catherine Dux)

Monday,    Sep. 22          State vs. Rollins, Jennifer
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       32-1-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Jennifer Rollins  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Sep. 22          State vs. Deuso, Ronald C
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       33-1-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Ronald C Deuso  (Stefan Ricci)

Monday,    Sep. 22          State vs. Tallman, Jeffrey R.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       49-1-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey R. Tallman  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Sep. 22          State vs. Covey, Mark E.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       80-2-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Mark E. Covey  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Sep. 22          State vs. Greene, Dawnette L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       92-2-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Dawnette L. Greene  (James Martino)

Monday,    Sep. 22          State vs. Spencer, Buffy
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       94-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Buffy Spencer  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Sep. 22          State vs. Young, Jimmie
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       119-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Jimmie Young  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Sep. 22          State vs. Quintin, Thomas
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       132-4-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Thomas Quintin  (Catherine Dux)

Monday,    Sep. 22          State vs. Aubert, Venus
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       133-4-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Venus Aubert  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Sep. 22          State vs. Crowley, Timothy
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       162-4-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Timothy Crowley  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Sep. 22          State vs. Clark, Christopher P.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       200-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Christopher P. Clark  (Claude T. Buttrey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Sep. 22          State vs. Lupacchino, Anthony
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       221-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Anthony Lupacchino

Monday,    Sep. 22          State vs. Noble, Derek W.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       235-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Derek W. Noble  (Catherine Dux)

Monday,    Sep. 22          State vs. Noble, Derek W.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       244-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Derek W. Noble  (Catherine Dux)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Sep. 23


Cases heard by Robert P. Gerety, Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Nutter, Steven
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       39-1-12 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Steven Nutter  (James M. LaMonda)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Sep. 24


Cases heard by Robert P. Gerety, Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 24          State vs. Nutter, Steven
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       39-1-12 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Steven Nutter  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Sep. 24          State vs. Joslin, Jay Sr.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       441-10-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Jay Joslin Sr.  (James Martino)

Wednesday, Sep. 24          State vs. Clark, Vicky P.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       339-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Restitution Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Vicky P. Clark  (Catherine Dux)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Sep. 25


Cases heard by Robert P. Gerety, Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep. 25          State vs. Nutter, Steven
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       39-1-12 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Steven Nutter  (James M. LaMonda)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Oct. 1


Cases heard by Robert P. Gerety, Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Poljacik, Judy L.
at 9:45 AM  in Room 1       509-12-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Judy L. Poljacik  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. McCullough, Patrick
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       505-11-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Patrick McCullough  (Catherine Dux)
                            Probation Officer, Merry Shernock

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. McCullough, Patrick
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       26-1-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Patrick McCullough  (Catherine Dux)
                            Probation Officer, Merry Shernock

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Conniff, Robert A. 111
at 10:15 AM in Room 1       343-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Robert A. Conniff 111  (Daniel M. Sedon)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Plante, Michael C.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       344-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Michael C. Plante  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Benway, Moriah
at 10:45 AM in Room 1       191-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Moriah Benway  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Rock, David J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       271-7-11 Oecr/Criminal
                            Misc. Criminal Hearings
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, David J. Rock

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Hardy, Cody
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       198-5-12 Oecr/Criminal
                            Misc. Criminal Hearings
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Cody Hardy  (George E. Spaneas)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Whipple, Heather
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       394-9-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Heather Whipple  (Catherine Dux)
                            Probation Officer, Mary Trudell
                            Parent/Guardian/Custodian, Joan Stephens

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Whipple, Heather
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       393-9-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Heather Whipple  (Catherine Dux)
                            Probation Officer, Mary Trudell
                            Parent/Guardian/Custodian, Joan Stephens

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Bombard, Travis E.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       159-4-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Travis E. Bombard  (Andrew B. Delaney)

Wednesday, Oct.  1          State vs. Gulick, Jay M.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       124-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Hospitalization Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Jay M. Gulick  (Catherine Dux)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Gavin Reid Esq.
                            Parent/Guardian/Custodian, Kenneth L. Gulick
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Oct. 8


Cases heard by Robert P. Gerety, Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Farnham, Kyle N.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       171-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Competency Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Kyle N. Farnham  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Darling, Christopher
at 1:15 PM  in Room 1       168-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Competency Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Christopher Darling  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. McCrillis, Jeffrey B.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       12-1-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey B. McCrillis  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Lowe, Ezra
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       76-2-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Ezra Lowe  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Oct. 15


Cases heard by Robert P. Gerety, Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct. 15          State vs. St. Martin, Zachary P.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       4-1-14 Oecs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Zachary P. St. Martin

Wednesday, Oct. 15          State vs. Lilley, Travis
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       494-11-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Travis Lilley

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Oct. 22


Cases heard by Robert P. Gerety, Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Berecz, Thomas
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       397-9-10 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas M. Kelly)
                            Defendant, Thomas Berecz  (Daniel M. Sedon)

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Berecz, Thomas
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       411-9-10 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas M. Kelly)
                            Defendant, Thomas Berecz  (Daniel M. Sedon)

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Kendall, Benjamin
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       437-10-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Kendall  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Hough, Steven
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       452-11-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Steven J. Hough  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Osgood, Seth D.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       551-12-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Seth D. Osgood  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. St. Martin, Zachary P.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       28-1-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Zachary P. St. Martin  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Couture, Kiela
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       97-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Kiela Couture  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Olmstead, Scott
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       101-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Scott Olmstead

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Deberville, Dane
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       137-4-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Dane Deberville  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Schlesinger, Richard L.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       145-4-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Richard L. Schlesinger  (Matthew G Hart)

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Therrien, Angela A.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       155-4-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Angela A. Therrien  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Therrien, Angela A.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       261-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Angela A. Therrien  (James M. LaMonda)

Cases heard by Samantha Frary

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Allard, Jaime
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       329-8-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Jaime Allard  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Sevim, Volkan
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       214-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Volkan Sevim  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Densmore, Thomas E.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       252-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Thomas E. Densmore
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Wheatley, Carol
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       267-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Carol Wheatley  (Jon D. Valsangiacomo)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Connolly, Christopher D.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       331-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Christopher D. Connolly

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Arbuckle, Roy
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       335-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant  (Andrew B. Delaney)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Maxfield, David C.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       341-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, David C. Maxfield  (Jon D. Valsangiacomo)

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Bailey, Douglas B.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       349-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Douglas B. Bailey  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Marshia, Kristopher C.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       350-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Kristopher C. Marshia

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Davis, Edward J. Jr.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       352-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Edward J. Davis Jr.  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Nott, Andrew J.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       356-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Andrew J. Nott  (Cabot Teachout)

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Fassett, Matthew S. Jr.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       342-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Matthew S. Fassett Jr.

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Fuller, Kevin
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       354-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Kevin Fuller  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Burke, Jennifer
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       355-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Jennifer Burke  (James Martino)

Wednesday, Oct. 22          State vs. Wells, Kristopher
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       357-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Kristopher Wells  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Oct. 22          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       330-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant

Wednesday, Oct. 22          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       359-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant

Wednesday, Oct. 22          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       362-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant

Wednesday, Oct. 22          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       361-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Oct. 27


Cases heard by Robert P. Gerety, Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Berecz, Thomas
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       397-9-10 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas M. Kelly)
                            Defendant, Thomas Berecz  (Daniel M. Sedon)

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Berecz, Thomas
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       411-9-10 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas M. Kelly)
                            Defendant, Thomas Berecz  (Daniel M. Sedon)

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Kendall, Benjamin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       437-10-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Kendall  (Catherine Dux)

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Hough, Steven
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       452-11-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Steven J. Hough  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Osgood, Seth D.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       551-12-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Seth D. Osgood  (Catherine Dux)

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. St. Martin, Zachary P.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       28-1-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Zachary P. St. Martin  (Catherine Dux)

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Couture, Kiela
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       97-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Kiela Couture  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Olmstead, Scott
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       101-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Scott Olmstead

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Deberville, Dane
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       137-4-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Dane Deberville  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Schlesinger, Richard L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       145-4-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Richard L. Schlesinger  (Matthew G Hart)

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Therrien, Angela A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       155-4-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Angela A. Therrien  (James M. LaMonda)

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Therrien, Angela A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       261-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Angela A. Therrien  (James M. LaMonda)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Oct. 28


Cases heard by Robert P. Gerety, Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct. 28          State vs. Berecz, Thomas
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       411-9-10 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas M. Kelly)
                            Defendant, Thomas Berecz  (Daniel M. Sedon)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Oct. 29


Cases heard by Acting Judge

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Downing, Dale
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       504-11-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Dale Downing  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Boardman, Jesse
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       1-1-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Jesse Boardman  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Mercado, Julio F.
at 10:15 AM in Room 2       120-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Julio F. Mercado  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Emerson, Jefferey A. Jr.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       69-2-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Jefferey A. Emerson Jr.  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Hendrickson, Brandon
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       360-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Brandon Hendrickson

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Avery, Luke P. II
at 10:45 AM in Room 2       61-2-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Luke P. Avery II  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Geno, Travis
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       121-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Travis Geno  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Slack, Joseph E.
at 11:15 AM in Room 2       107-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Joseph E. Slack  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Robert P. Gerety, Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Berecz, Thomas
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       411-9-10 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas M. Kelly)
                            Defendant, Thomas Berecz  (Daniel M. Sedon)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Oct. 30


Cases heard by Robert P. Gerety, Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct. 30          State vs. Berecz, Thomas
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       411-9-10 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas M. Kelly)
                            Defendant, Thomas Berecz  (Daniel M. Sedon)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Oct. 31


Cases heard by Robert P. Gerety, Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Oct. 31          State vs. Berecz, Thomas
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       411-9-10 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas M. Kelly)
                            Defendant, Thomas Berecz  (Daniel M. Sedon)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Nov. 5


Cases heard by Robert P. Gerety, Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Roystan, Ronald B.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       231-6-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Ronald B. Roystan  (William V. Cristman)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Nov. 19


Cases heard by Robert P. Gerety, Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Nov. 19          Confidential Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       275-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Covey, Buddy
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       419-10-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Buddy Covey  (Colin L. Seaman)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Blackstone (Touzin), Meggan
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       458-11-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Meggan Blackstone (Touzin)  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Touzin, Meggan L.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       516-12-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Meggan L. Touzin  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Austin, Megan E.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       528-12-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Megan E. Austin  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Lavigne, Douglas M
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       542-12-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Douglas M Lavigne  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Lavigne, Douglas M
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       543-12-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Douglas M Lavigne  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Lavigne, Douglas M
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       3-1-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Douglas M Lavigne  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Lavigne, Douglas M
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       58-2-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Douglas M Lavigne  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Emerson, Michael
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       96-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Michael Emerson  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Morello, Steven P.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       143-4-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Steven P. Morello  (Eric K. Goldwarg)
                            Victim's Advocate
                            Witness in case  (Craig Miskovich)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Peek, Danielle
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       209-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Danielle Peek  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Spencer, Chad G.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       225-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Chad G. Spencer  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Peek, Danielle
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       243-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Danielle Peek  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Peek, Danielle
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       293-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Danielle Peek  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Samantha Frary

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Nov. 19          Confidential Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       347-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Nov. 24


Cases heard by Robert P. Gerety, Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Nov. 24          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       275-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Monday,    Nov. 24          State vs. Covey, Buddy
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       419-10-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Buddy Covey  (Colin L. Seaman)

Monday,    Nov. 24          State vs. Blackstone (Touzin), Meggan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       458-11-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Meggan Blackstone (Touzin)  (Catherine Dux)

Monday,    Nov. 24          State vs. Touzin, Meggan L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       516-12-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Meggan L. Touzin  (Catherine Dux)

Monday,    Nov. 24          State vs. Austin, Megan E.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       528-12-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Megan E. Austin  (Catherine Dux)

Monday,    Nov. 24          State vs. Lavigne, Douglas M
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       542-12-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Douglas M Lavigne  (Catherine Dux)

Monday,    Nov. 24          State vs. Lavigne, Douglas M
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       543-12-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Douglas M Lavigne  (Catherine Dux)

Monday,    Nov. 24          State vs. Lavigne, Douglas M
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       3-1-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Douglas M Lavigne  (Catherine Dux)

Monday,    Nov. 24          State vs. Lavigne, Douglas M
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       58-2-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Douglas M Lavigne  (Catherine Dux)

Monday,    Nov. 24          State vs. Emerson, Michael
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       96-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Michael Emerson  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Nov. 24          State vs. Morello, Steven P.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       143-4-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Steven P. Morello  (Eric K. Goldwarg)
                            Victim's Advocate
                            Witness in case  (Craig Miskovich)

Monday,    Nov. 24          State vs. Spencer, Chad G.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       225-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Chad G. Spencer  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Dec. 10


Cases heard by Robert P. Gerety, Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Dowen, Bradford P.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       236-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Bradford P. Dowen  (Michael Shane)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jan. 21


Cases heard by Robert P. Gerety, Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Rogers, Michael
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       126-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Michael Rogers  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Goodwin, Christopher
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       186-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Christopher Goodwin  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Burke, Jennifer
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       185-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Jennifer Burke  (James Martino)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Fuller, Kevin
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       184-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Kevin Fuller  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Dixon, Alfonzo
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       188-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Alfonzo Dixon  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Marshia, Joshua P.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       270-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Joshua P. Marshia  (Daniel Stevens)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Greg Marshia
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jan. 26


Cases heard by Robert P. Gerety, Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jan. 26          State vs. Rogers, Michael
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       126-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Michael Rogers  (Catherine Dux)

Monday,    Jan. 26          State vs. Dixon, Alfonzo
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       188-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Alfonzo Dixon  (James M. LaMonda)

Monday,    Jan. 26          State vs. Marshia, Joshua P.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       270-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Joshua P. Marshia  (Daniel Stevens)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Greg Marshia
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Feb. 4


Cases heard by Robert P. Gerety, Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Lynch, Alva
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       187-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Alva Lynch  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Benway, Moriah
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       191-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Moriah Benway  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Broadwell, Kenneth D.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       211-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Kenneth D. Broadwell  (Catherine Dux)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Feb. 18


Cases heard by Robert P. Gerety, Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb. 18          State vs. McHugh, Sean P.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       169-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Sean P. McHugh  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Feb. 18          State vs. Newson, John
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       189-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, John Newson  (James Martino)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Feb. 23


Cases heard by Robert P. Gerety, Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb. 23          State vs. McHugh, Sean P.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       169-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Sean P. McHugh  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Feb. 23          State vs. Newson, John
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       189-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, John Newson  (James Martino)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Feb. 25


Cases heard by Robert P. Gerety, Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb. 25          State vs. Byam, Dale
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       247-7-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Dale Byam  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Feb. 25          State vs. Manning, Blake A.
at 10:10 AM in Room 1       70-2-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Blake A. Manning  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Feb. 25          State vs. Manning, Blake A.
at 10:10 AM in Room 1       268-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Blake A. Manning  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Feb. 25          State vs. Manning, Blake A.
at 10:10 AM in Room 1       521-12-12 Oecr/Criminal
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Blake A. Manning  (Catherine Dux)
                            Probation Officer, Terry Mosher Dept of Corrections

Wednesday, Feb. 25          State vs. Whitcomb, Anthony M.
at 10:20 AM in Room 1       520-12-12 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Anthony M. Whitcomb  (Catherine Dux)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Mar. 18


Cases heard by Robert P. Gerety, Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar. 18          State vs. Hitchcock, Chad
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       232-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Chad Hitchcock  (Catherine Dux)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Mar. 23


Cases heard by Robert P. Gerety, Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 23          State vs. Hitchcock, Chad
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       232-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Chad Hitchcock  (Catherine Dux)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Apr. 22


Cases heard by Robert P. Gerety, Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Apr. 22          State vs. White, Calvin T.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       219-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Calvin T. White  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr. 22          State vs. Lee, Sheena D
at 10:10 AM in Room 1       264-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Sheena D Lee  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr. 22          State vs. Delisle, Michael
at 10:20 AM in Room 1       271-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Michael Delisle  (Catherine Dux)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Arthur Delisle
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jun. 17


Cases heard by Robert P. Gerety, Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun. 17          State vs. Kendall, Benjamin
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       437-10-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Kendall  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Jun. 17          State vs. Porter-Govea, Joshua
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       276-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Joshua Porter-Govea  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jun. 17          State vs. Kendall, Benjamin
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       290-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Kendall  (Catherine Dux)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jun. 22


Cases heard by Robert P. Gerety, Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 22          State vs. Kendall, Benjamin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       437-10-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Kendall  (Catherine Dux)

Monday,    Jun. 22          State vs. Porter-Govea, Joshua
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       276-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Joshua Porter-Govea  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jun. 22          State vs. Kendall, Benjamin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       290-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Kendall  (Catherine Dux)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jul. 22


Cases heard by Robert P. Gerety, Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 22          State vs. Lamson, Jason
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       273-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Jason Lamson  (Catherine Dux)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jul. 27


Cases heard by Robert P. Gerety, Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 27          State vs. Lamson, Jason
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       273-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Jason Lamson  (Catherine Dux)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------