Court Calendar for
Orange Criminal Division

5 Court Street · Chelsea, VT 05038
(802) 685-4610

As of December 18th at 9:14 PM


Cases Set for Wednesday, Dec. 31


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec. 31
at 09:00 AM in Room 1       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Restricted Case/536-12-14 Oecr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jan. 2


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jan.  2          State vs. Hodge, Jordan M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       61-12-14 Oecs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Jordan M. Hodge

Cases heard by Robert P. Gerety, Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jan.  2          State vs. Musty, Brian H.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       488-11-12 Oecr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Brian H. Musty  (David C. Sleigh)
                            Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan.  2          State vs. Musty, Brian H.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       488-11-12 Oecr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Brian H. Musty  (David C. Sleigh)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jan. 7


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan.  7
at 08:00 AM in Room 1       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Restricted Case/523-12-14 Oecr
                              Restricted Case/552-12-14 Oecr

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Osgood, Cody
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       553-12-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Attorney or Appear
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Cody Osgood

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Chase, Amanda L.
at 9:45 AM  in Room 1       501-11-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Attorney or Appear
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Amanda L. Chase

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Lemieux, Justin
at 9:45 AM  in Room 1       520-12-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Attorney or Appear
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Justin Lemieux

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Sousa, John P.
at 9:45 AM  in Room 1       519-12-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Attorney or Appear
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, John P. Sousa

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Davis, Stephen N.
at 9:45 AM  in Room 1       524-12-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Attorney or Appear
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Stephen N. Davis

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Hodge, Jordan M.
at 9:45 AM  in Room 1       522-12-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Attorney or Appear
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Jordan M. Hodge

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Hough, Steven
at 9:45 AM  in Room 1       452-11-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Steven J. Hough  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Ashline, Allyssa L.
at 9:45 AM  in Room 1       234-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Allyssa L. Ashline  (James Martino)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Lumbra, Daisey
at 9:45 AM  in Room 1       424-10-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Daisey Lumbra  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Poljacik, Judy L.
at 9:45 AM  in Room 1       509-12-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Judy L. Poljacik  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Coburn, Jessica
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       442-10-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Jessica Coburn  (James Martino)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Taylor, Isaiah J.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       476-11-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Isaiah J. Taylor  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Plante, Michael Jr.
at 10:10 AM in Room 1       475-11-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Michael Plante Jr.  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Lewis, Brawnson M.
at 10:15 AM in Room 1       401-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Brawnson M. Lewis  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Gregg McCurdy gal Esq.
                            Parent/Guardian/Custodian, Susan Farnham Lewis
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Evans, Leonard S. Sr.
at 10:20 AM in Room 1       472-11-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Leonard S. Evans Sr.  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Crawford, Winston L.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       403-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Winston L. Crawford  (Daniel M. Sedon)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Sawyer, Arnold R.
at 10:40 AM in Room 1       68-2-05 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Arnold R. Sawyer  (Stephen J. Craddock)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Swasey, Todd
at 10:40 AM in Room 1       437-10-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Todd Swasey
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Paton, Francis R.
at 10:50 AM in Room 1       491-11-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Francis R. Paton  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Bell, Clinton L. Jr.
at 10:55 AM in Room 1       227-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Clinton L. Bell Jr.

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Jones, Kevin S.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       346-9-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Kevin S. Jones  (James Martino)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Jones, Kevin S.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       427-10-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Kevin S. Jones  (James Martino)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Jones, Kevin S.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       417-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Kevin S. Jones  (James Martino)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Brown, Matthew
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       48-1-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Matthew Brown  (Catherine Dux)
                            Probation Officer, Robert Wood, Probation Officer

Wednesday, Jan.  7          Attorney General's Office vs. Hatch, Michael
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       360-8-12 Oecr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, Attorney General's Office  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Michael Hatch  (Catherine Dux)
                            Probation Officer, Robert Wood, Probation Officer

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Hatch, Michael
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       456-11-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Michael Hatch  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Hatch, Michael
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       457-11-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Michael Hatch  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Wheeler, Logan
at 1:15 PM  in Room 1       351-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Restitution Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Logan Wheeler ID 57342  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Wheeler, Logan
at 1:15 PM  in Room 1       351-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Logan Wheeler ID 57342  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Allard, Jaime
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       36-8-13 Oecs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Jaime Allard  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Loschiavo, Emily
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       24-1-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Emily Loschiavo  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Beck, Chad M.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       57-2-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Chad M. Beck  (Catherine Dux)
                            Probation Officer, Don Shaw
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jan. 14


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan. 14          State vs. Keating, Daniel
at 9:45 AM  in Room 2       502-11-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Attorney or Appear
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Daniel Keating  (Harold B. Stevens)

Wednesday, Jan. 14          State vs. Woodhull, Clement III
at 9:45 AM  in Room 2       148-4-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Clement Woodhull III  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 14          State vs. Woodhull, Clement III
at 9:45 AM  in Room 2       19-4-14 Oecs/Civil Suspension
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Clement Woodhull III  (David A. Scherr)

Wednesday, Jan. 14          State vs. Bombard, Travis E.
at 9:45 AM  in Room 2       159-4-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Travis E. Bombard  (Andrew B. Delaney)

Wednesday, Jan. 14          State vs. Schlesinger, Richard L.
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       145-4-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Richard L. Schlesinger  (Matthew G Hart)

Wednesday, Jan. 14          State vs. Gray, Brandon
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       510-11-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Brandon Gray  (Cabot Teachout)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Kristie Gray
                            Co-Counsel
                              George H. Ostler


Wednesday, Jan. 14          State vs. Chandler, Raymond Jr.
at 10:10 AM in Room 2       248-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Raymond Chandler Jr.  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 14          State vs. Avery, Luke P. II
at 10:20 AM in Room 2       61-2-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Luke P. Avery II  (Cabot Teachout)

Wednesday, Jan. 14          State vs. Keeler, Thomas
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       493-11-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Thomas Keeler  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Jan. 14          Ayotte, Brian L. vs. State
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       2-12-14 Oeta/Traffic Appeal
                            Status Conference
                            Appellant, Brian L. Ayotte
                            Appellee, State  (William J. Porter)

Wednesday, Jan. 14          State vs. Pike, Richard E.
at 10:40 AM in Room 2       467-11-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Richard E. Pike  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Jan. 14          State vs. Emerson, Michael
at 10:50 AM in Room 2       96-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Michael Emerson  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Jan. 14          State vs. Woodbury, Travis
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       426-10-11 Oecr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Travis Woodbury  (Catherine Dux)
                            Probation Officer, Matthew Andrus

Wednesday, Jan. 14          State vs. Lowe, Ezra
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       76-2-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Ezra Lowe  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Wednesday, Jan. 14          State vs. Glaude Jr., David
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2       49-9-14 Oecs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, David Glaude Jr.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jan. 21


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Roystan, Ronald B.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       231-6-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Ronald B. Roystan  (William V. Cristman)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Allard, Jaime
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       329-8-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Jaime Allard  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Covey, Buddy
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       419-10-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Buddy Covey  (Colin L. Seaman)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Forcier, Jacob S.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       466-11-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Jacob S. Forcier  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Currier, Troy M.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       479-11-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Troy M. Currier  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Downing, Dale
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       504-11-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Dale Downing  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Mercado, Julio F.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       524-12-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Julio F. Mercado

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Bulger, Joseph H.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       534-12-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Joseph H. Bulger  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Spencer, Chad G.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       5-1-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Chad G. Spencer  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Deuso, Ronald C
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       33-1-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Ronald C Deuso  (Stefan Ricci)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Slack, Joseph E.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       107-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Joseph E. Slack  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Mercado, Julio F.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       120-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Julio F. Mercado
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Rogers, Michael
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       126-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Michael Rogers  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Reynolds, Matthew L.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       135-4-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Matthew L. Reynolds  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Goodwin, Christopher
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       186-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Christopher Goodwin  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Burke, Jennifer
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       185-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Jennifer Burke  (James Martino)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Fuller, Kevin
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       184-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Kevin Fuller  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Dixon, Alfonzo
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       188-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Alfonzo Dixon  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Clark, Christopher P.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       200-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Christopher P. Clark  (Claude T. Buttrey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Walker, John
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       210-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, John Walker  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Postler, Brian
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       216-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Brian Postler  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Postler, Brian
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       218-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Brian Postler  (James Martino)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Spencer, Chad G.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       225-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Chad G. Spencer  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Walker, Crystal E.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       239-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Crystal E. Walker  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Rogers, Michael
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       249-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Michael Rogers  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Wimmers, Brett E.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       269-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Brett E. Wimmers  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Marshia, Joshua P.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       270-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Joshua P. Marshia  (Daniel Stevens)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Greg Marshia
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Porter-Govea, Anton
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       277-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Anton Porter-Govea  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Jarvis, Edward S.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       278-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Edward S. Jarvis  (Samuel M. Dworkin)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Mercado, Julio F.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       281-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Julio F. Mercado

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Mercado, Julio F.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       313-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Julio F. Mercado
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Mercado, Julio F.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       320-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Julio F. Mercado
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Nott, Andrew J.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       356-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Andrew J. Nott  (Cabot Teachout)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Fuller, Kevin
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       354-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Kevin Fuller  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Burke, Jennifer
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       355-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Jennifer Burke  (James Martino)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Brooks, William F.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       365-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, William F. Brooks

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Glaude Jr., David
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       419-10-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, David Glaude Jr.

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Farnham, Edwin L.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       425-10-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Edwin L. Farnham  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Herring, Ryan
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       440-10-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Ryan Herring  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Kingsbury, Dylan J.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       452-10-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Dylan J. Kingsbury  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Lapham, David E.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       453-10-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, David E. Lapham  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Boardman, David A.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       474-11-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, David A. Boardman  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Samantha Spinella

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Rich, Dwight
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       153-5-08 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Dwight Rich  (James Martino)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Tighe, John J.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       11-1-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, John J. Tighe  (Christopher A. Dall)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Tighe, John J.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       17-1-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, John J. Tighe  (Christopher A. Dall)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Tighe, John J.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       15-1-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, John J. Tighe  (Christopher A. Dall)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Garland, Christopher J.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       177-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Christopher J. Garland  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Sevim, Volkan
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       214-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Volkan Sevim  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Trask, Krystal
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       242-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Krystal Trask  (Jordana M. Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Messier, Devin
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       246-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Devin Messier  (Catherine Dux)
                            Guardian ad Litem
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Gaffney, Angela Dodge
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       280-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Angela Dodge Gaffney  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Dubois, Dale Sr
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       308-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Dale Dubois Sr

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Dubois, Adam
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       310-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Adam Dubois

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Williams, Robin
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       324-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Robin Williams  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Lancey, Calvin C.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       322-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Calvin C. Lancey  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Perry, Joshua
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       375-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Joshua Perry  (Daniel M. Sedon)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Rogers, Oliver C.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       408-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Oliver C. Rogers  (Daniel D. McCabe)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Smith, Christopher
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       409-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Christopher Smith

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Nolan, Chutarat J
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       426-10-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Chutarat J Nolan  (David J. Williams)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Lumbra, James P.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       432-10-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, James P. Lumbra  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Hanley, Delores H.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       438-10-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Delores H. Hanley  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Rivera, Francisco A.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       441-10-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Francisco A. Rivera

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Wood, Donovan
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       444-10-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Donovan Wood  (James Martino)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Felch, Nathan W.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       445-10-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Nathan W. Felch  (Jon D. Valsangiacomo)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. McGrath, Scott J.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       446-10-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Scott J. McGrath  (Paul S. Volk)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Miller, Emily
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       447-10-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Emily Miller  (Christopher A. Dall)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Fitzgerald, Patrick D.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       450-10-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Patrick D. Fitzgerald  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Hayward, Todd
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       461-11-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Todd Hayward  (Christopher A. Dall)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Labrecque Jr., David
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       462-11-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, David Labrecque Jr.  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Young, Joshua
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       484-11-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Joshua Young  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Lakin, James E
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       487-11-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, James E Lakin  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Lumbra, James P.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       489-11-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, James P. Lumbra  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Currier, Benjamin
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       494-11-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Currier  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Lumbra, James P.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       12-11-14 OEFW/Other Ticket
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, James P. Lumbra

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Cabey, Kayla
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       497-11-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Kayla Cabey  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Holbrook, Michael
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       498-11-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State
                            Defendant, Michael Holbrook
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Graham, Daniel Jr.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       499-11-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Daniel M. Graham Jr.  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Keating, Daniel
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       502-11-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Daniel Keating  (Harold B. Stevens)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Guy, Renee M.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       512-12-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Renee M. Guy  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Chase, Amanda L.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       501-11-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Amanda L. Chase

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Arbuckle, Clifford C. Jr.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       506-11-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Clifford C. Arbuckle Jr.  (Andrew B. Delaney)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Coburn, Keith
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       514-12-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Keith Coburn  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Lemieux, Justin
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       515-12-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Justin Lemieux  (James Martino)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Farnham, Edwin L.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       521-12-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Edwin L. Farnham  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Lumbra, James P.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       513-12-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, James P. Lumbra  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Lemieux, Justin
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       520-12-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Justin Lemieux

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Lemieux, Justin
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       13-12-14 OEFW/Other Ticket
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Justin Lemieux

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Sousa, John P.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       519-12-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, John P. Sousa

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Davis, Stephen N.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       524-12-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Stephen N. Davis

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Hodge, Jordan M.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       522-12-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Jordan M. Hodge

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Magoon, Elizabeth
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       532-12-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Elizabeth Magoon

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Pickett, Kyle
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       526-12-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Kyle Pickett  (Mario Hankerson)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Limlaw, Bobby L
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       528-12-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Bobby L Limlaw  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Emerson, Scott O.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       543-12-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Scott O. Emerson  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Gay, Nichole
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       525-12-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Nichole Gay  (James Martino)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Pickett, Kyle
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       527-12-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Kyle Pickett  (Mario Hankerson)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Vitols, Karl
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       539-12-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Karl Vitols  (Christopher A. Dall)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Pickett, Kyle
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       545-12-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Kyle Pickett  (Mario Hankerson)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Mercado, Julio F.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       551-12-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Julio F. Mercado
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Osgood, Cody
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       553-12-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Cody Osgood

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Forcier, Jacob S.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       554-12-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Jacob S. Forcier  (Catherine Dux)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jan. 26


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jan. 26          State vs. Roystan, Ronald B.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       231-6-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Ronald B. Roystan  (William V. Cristman)

Monday,    Jan. 26          State vs. Allard, Jaime
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       329-8-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Jaime Allard  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Jan. 26          State vs. Covey, Buddy
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       419-10-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Buddy Covey  (Colin L. Seaman)

Monday,    Jan. 26          State vs. Forcier, Jacob S.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       466-11-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Jacob S. Forcier  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 26          State vs. Currier, Troy M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       479-11-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Troy M. Currier  (James M. LaMonda)

Monday,    Jan. 26          State vs. Downing, Dale
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       504-11-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Dale Downing  (Catherine Dux)

Monday,    Jan. 26          State vs. Mercado, Julio F.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       524-12-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Julio F. Mercado

Monday,    Jan. 26          State vs. Bulger, Joseph H.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       534-12-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Joseph H. Bulger  (Catherine Dux)

Monday,    Jan. 26          State vs. Spencer, Chad G.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       5-1-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Chad G. Spencer  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 26          State vs. Deuso, Ronald C
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       33-1-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Ronald C Deuso  (Stefan Ricci)

Monday,    Jan. 26          State vs. Slack, Joseph E.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       107-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Joseph E. Slack  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 26          State vs. Mercado, Julio F.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       120-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Julio F. Mercado
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 26          State vs. Rogers, Michael
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       126-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Michael Rogers  (Catherine Dux)

Monday,    Jan. 26          State vs. Reynolds, Matthew L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       135-4-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Matthew L. Reynolds  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 26          State vs. Burke, Jennifer
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       185-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Jennifer Burke  (James Martino)

Monday,    Jan. 26          State vs. Fuller, Kevin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       184-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Kevin Fuller  (Catherine Dux)

Monday,    Jan. 26          State vs. Dixon, Alfonzo
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       188-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Alfonzo Dixon  (James M. LaMonda)

Monday,    Jan. 26          State vs. Clark, Christopher P.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       200-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Christopher P. Clark  (Claude T. Buttrey)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 26          State vs. Walker, John
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       210-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, John Walker  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 26          State vs. Postler, Brian
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       216-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Brian Postler  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 26          State vs. Postler, Brian
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       218-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Brian Postler  (James Martino)

Monday,    Jan. 26          State vs. Spencer, Chad G.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       225-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Chad G. Spencer  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 26          State vs. Walker, Crystal E.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       239-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Crystal E. Walker  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 26          State vs. Rogers, Michael
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       249-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Michael Rogers  (Catherine Dux)

Monday,    Jan. 26          State vs. Wimmers, Brett E.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       269-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Brett E. Wimmers  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 26          State vs. Marshia, Joshua P.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       270-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Joshua P. Marshia  (Daniel Stevens)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Greg Marshia
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 26          State vs. Porter-Govea, Anton
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       277-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Anton Porter-Govea  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 26          State vs. Jarvis, Edward S.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       278-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Edward S. Jarvis  (Samuel M. Dworkin)

Monday,    Jan. 26          State vs. Mercado, Julio F.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       281-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Julio F. Mercado

Monday,    Jan. 26          State vs. Mercado, Julio F.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       313-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Julio F. Mercado
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 26          State vs. Mercado, Julio F.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       320-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Julio F. Mercado
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 26          State vs. Nott, Andrew J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       356-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Andrew J. Nott  (Cabot Teachout)

Monday,    Jan. 26          State vs. Fuller, Kevin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       354-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Kevin Fuller  (Catherine Dux)

Monday,    Jan. 26          State vs. Burke, Jennifer
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       355-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Jennifer Burke  (James Martino)

Monday,    Jan. 26          State vs. Brooks, William F.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       365-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, William F. Brooks

Monday,    Jan. 26          State vs. Glaude Jr., David
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       419-10-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, David Glaude Jr.

Monday,    Jan. 26          State vs. Farnham, Edwin L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       425-10-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Edwin L. Farnham  (Catherine Dux)

Monday,    Jan. 26          State vs. Herring, Ryan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       440-10-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Ryan Herring  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 26          State vs. Kingsbury, Dylan J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       452-10-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Dylan J. Kingsbury  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jan. 26          State vs. Lapham, David E.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       453-10-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, David E. Lapham  (Catherine Dux)

Monday,    Jan. 26          State vs. Boardman, David A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       474-11-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, David A. Boardman  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jan. 28


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan. 28          State vs. Ingram, Kelly S.
at 9:45 AM  in Room 1       407-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Kelly S. Ingram  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 28          State vs. Haddad (Devoid), Nina G.
at 9:45 AM  in Room 1       485-11-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Nina G. Haddad (Devoid)  (Stephen J. Craddock)

Wednesday, Jan. 28          Restricted Case
at 10:10 AM in Room 1       536-12-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant

Wednesday, Jan. 28          State vs. Ellis, Justin M.
at 10:20 AM in Room 1       508-11-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Justin M. Ellis  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Jan. 28          State vs. Wheeler, Logan
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       351-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Logan Wheeler ID 57342  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 28          State vs. Fryar, Devin R.
at 10:40 AM in Room 1       544-12-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Devin R. Fryar  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 28          State vs. Noble, Derek W.
at 10:50 AM in Room 1       235-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Derek W. Noble  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Jan. 28          State vs. Noble, Derek W.
at 10:50 AM in Room 1       385-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Derek W. Noble  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Jan. 28          State vs. Jarvis, Edward S.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       35-6-14 Oecs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Edward S. Jarvis  (Samuel M. Dworkin)

Wednesday, Jan. 28          State vs. Roystan, Ronald B.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       44-8-13 Oecs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Ronald B. Roystan  (William V. Cristman)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Feb. 4


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Benway, Moriah
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       191-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Moriah Benway  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Emery, Kevin P
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       117-3-12 Oecr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Kevin P Emery  (Catherine Dux)
                            Probation Officer, William Drude

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Davidson, Scott J.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       238-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Scott J. Davidson  (Christopher A. Dall)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Freeman, James C.A. Jr.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       159-4-12 Oecr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, James C.A. Freeman Jr.  (Catherine Dux)
                            Probation Officer, Matthew Andrus

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Feb. 11


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb. 11          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       523-12-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant

Wednesday, Feb. 11          State vs. Peterson, Matthew D.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       282-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Matthew D. Peterson  (Daniel M. Sedon)

Wednesday, Feb. 11          State vs. Johnson, Eric M.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       17-4-14 Oecs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Eric M. Johnson  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Feb. 18


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb. 18          State vs. Couture, Kiela
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       97-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Kiela Couture  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb. 18          State vs. Therrien, Angela A.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       155-4-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Angela A. Therrien  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Feb. 18          State vs. McHugh, Sean P.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       169-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Sean P. McHugh  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Feb. 18          State vs. Williamson, Derek C.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       170-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Derek C. Williamson  (Jason J. Sawyer)

Wednesday, Feb. 18          State vs. Braley, Craig E.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       182-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Craig E. Braley

Wednesday, Feb. 18          State vs. Newson, John
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       189-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, John Newson  (James Martino)

Wednesday, Feb. 18          State vs. Densmore, Thomas E.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       252-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Thomas E. Densmore
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb. 18          State vs. Therrien, Angela A.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       261-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Angela A. Therrien  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Feb. 18          State vs. Buscemi, Julian F.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       274-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Julian F. Buscemi  (Robert W. Katims)

Wednesday, Feb. 18          State vs. Braley, Craig E.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       287-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Craig E. Braley  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb. 18          State vs. Therrien, Angela A.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       312-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Angela A. Therrien  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb. 18          State vs. Corbett, Shawn D.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       340-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Shawn D. Corbett  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Wednesday, Feb. 18          State vs. Gaudette, Phillip F.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       347-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Phillip F. Gaudette

Wednesday, Feb. 18          State vs. Marshia, Kristopher C.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       350-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Kristopher C. Marshia  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Feb. 18          State vs. Davis, Edward J. Jr.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       352-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Edward J. Davis Jr.  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb. 18          State vs. Reed, Casey
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       358-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Casey Reed  (Daniel M. Sedon)

Wednesday, Feb. 18          State vs. Davis, Edward J. Jr.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       381-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Edward J. Davis Jr.  (James Martino)
                            Victim

Wednesday, Feb. 18          State vs. Harrington, Patrick S.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       396-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Patrick S. Harrington  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb. 18          State vs. Braley, Craig E.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       473-11-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Craig E. Braley

Cases heard by Samantha Spinella

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb. 18          State vs. Arbuckle, Roy
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       335-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant  (Andrew B. Delaney)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb. 18          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       552-12-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Feb. 23


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb. 23          State vs. Couture, Kiela
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       97-3-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Kiela Couture  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb. 23          State vs. Therrien, Angela A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       155-4-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Angela A. Therrien  (James M. LaMonda)

Monday,    Feb. 23          State vs. McHugh, Sean P.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       169-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Sean P. McHugh  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Feb. 23          State vs. Williamson, Derek C.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       170-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Derek C. Williamson  (Jason J. Sawyer)

Monday,    Feb. 23          State vs. Braley, Craig E.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       182-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Craig E. Braley

Monday,    Feb. 23          State vs. Newson, John
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       189-5-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, John Newson  (James Martino)

Monday,    Feb. 23          State vs. Densmore, Thomas E.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       252-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Thomas E. Densmore
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb. 23          State vs. Therrien, Angela A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       261-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Angela A. Therrien  (James M. LaMonda)

Monday,    Feb. 23          State vs. Buscemi, Julian F.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       274-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Julian F. Buscemi  (Robert W. Katims)

Monday,    Feb. 23          State vs. Braley, Craig E.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       287-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Craig E. Braley  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb. 23          State vs. Therrien, Angela A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       312-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Angela A. Therrien  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb. 23          State vs. Corbett, Shawn D.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       340-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Shawn D. Corbett  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Monday,    Feb. 23          State vs. Gaudette, Phillip F.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       347-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Phillip F. Gaudette

Monday,    Feb. 23          State vs. Marshia, Kristopher C.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       350-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Kristopher C. Marshia  (Catherine Dux)

Monday,    Feb. 23          State vs. Davis, Edward J. Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       352-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Edward J. Davis Jr.  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb. 23          State vs. Reed, Casey
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       358-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Casey Reed  (Daniel M. Sedon)

Monday,    Feb. 23          State vs. Davis, Edward J. Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       381-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Edward J. Davis Jr.  (James Martino)
                            Victim

Monday,    Feb. 23          State vs. Harrington, Patrick S.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       396-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Patrick S. Harrington  (James Martino)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Feb. 23          State vs. Braley, Craig E.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       473-11-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Craig E. Braley

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Feb. 25


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb. 25          State vs. Manning, Blake A.
at 10:10 AM in Room 1       70-2-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Blake A. Manning  (James Martino)

Wednesday, Feb. 25          State vs. Manning, Blake A.
at 10:10 AM in Room 1       268-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Blake A. Manning  (James Martino)

Wednesday, Feb. 25          State vs. Manning, Blake A.
at 10:10 AM in Room 1       521-12-12 Oecr/Criminal
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Blake A. Manning  (James Martino)
                            Probation Officer, Terry Mosher Dept of Corrections

Wednesday, Feb. 25          State vs. Whitcomb, Anthony M.
at 10:20 AM in Room 1       520-12-12 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Anthony M. Whitcomb  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Feb. 25          State vs. Maxfield, David C.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       341-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, David C. Maxfield  (Jon D. Valsangiacomo)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Mar. 4


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Covey, Patrick
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       436-10-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Patrick Covey  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Covey, Patrick
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       45-1-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Patrick Covey  (Catherine Dux)
                            Probation Officer, Terry Mosher Dept of Corrections
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Johnston, Fletcher O.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       366-9-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Fletcher O. Johnston  (Catherine Dux)
                            Probation Officer, Todd Blanchard

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Mar. 11


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Brooks, Ryan
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       299-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Ryan Brooks  (Christopher A. Dall)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Teles, Roman G.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       330-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Roman G. Teles  (Katina F. Ready)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Mar. 18


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar. 18          State vs. Hitchcock, Chad
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       232-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Chad Hitchcock  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Mar. 18          State vs. Perry, Troy
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       376-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Troy Perry  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Wednesday, Mar. 18          State vs. Currier, Troy M.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       380-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Troy M. Currier  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Mar. 18          State vs. Conyers, Terence
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       405-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Terence Conyers  (James Martino)

Wednesday, Mar. 18          State vs. Beede, Wayne
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       413-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Wayne Beede  (Christopher A. Dall)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Mar. 23


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 23          State vs. Hitchcock, Chad
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       232-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Chad Hitchcock  (Catherine Dux)

Monday,    Mar. 23          State vs. Perry, Troy
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       376-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Troy Perry  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Monday,    Mar. 23          State vs. Currier, Troy M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       380-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Troy M. Currier  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Mar. 23          State vs. Conyers, Terence
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       405-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Terence Conyers  (James Martino)

Monday,    Mar. 23          State vs. Beede, Wayne
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       413-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Wayne Beede  (Christopher A. Dall)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Mar. 25


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar. 25          State vs. Messier, Stephen
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       164-5-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Stephen Messier  (Catherine Dux)
                            Probation Officer, Matthew Andrus

Wednesday, Mar. 25          State vs. Messier, Stephen
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       326-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Stephen Messier  (Catherine Dux)
                            Probation Officer, Matthew Andrus
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Apr. 1


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Apr.  1          State vs. Sherman, Ryan
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       414-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Ryan Sherman  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  1          State vs. Sherman, Ryan
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       481-11-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Ryan Sherman  (James M. LaMonda)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Apr. 22


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Apr. 22          State vs. White, Calvin T.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       219-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Calvin T. White  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr. 22          State vs. Lee, Sheena D
at 10:10 AM in Room 1       264-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Sheena D Lee  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr. 22          State vs. Delisle, Michael
at 10:20 AM in Room 1       271-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Michael Delisle  (Catherine Dux)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Arthur Delisle
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, May 13


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May  13          Confidential Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       404-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, May  13          State vs. Byam, Dale
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       247-7-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Dale Byam  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, May  13          State vs. Conniff, Robert A. 111
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       343-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Robert A. Conniff 111  (Daniel M. Sedon)

Wednesday, May  13          State vs. Boule, Rosanna
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       368-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Rosanna Boule  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, May  13          State vs. Jacobs, Taylor J
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       378-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Taylor J Jacobs  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, May  13          State vs. Dezotell, Stuart
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       382-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Stuart Dezotell  (Daniel M. Sedon)

Wednesday, May  13          State vs. Pearce, Richard A. Jr.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       394-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Richard A. Pearce Jr.  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, May  13          State vs. Hintz, Timothy
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       431-10-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Timothy Hintz  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, May  13          State vs. Groves, Travon E.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       478-11-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Travon E. Groves  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, May 18


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May  18          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       404-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant  (James M. LaMonda)

Monday,    May  18          State vs. Byam, Dale
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       247-7-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Dale Byam  (Catherine Dux)

Monday,    May  18          State vs. Conniff, Robert A. 111
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       343-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Robert A. Conniff 111  (Daniel M. Sedon)

Monday,    May  18          State vs. Boule, Rosanna
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       368-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Rosanna Boule  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    May  18          State vs. Jacobs, Taylor J
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       378-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Taylor J Jacobs  (Catherine Dux)

Monday,    May  18          State vs. Dezotell, Stuart
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       382-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Stuart Dezotell  (Daniel M. Sedon)

Monday,    May  18          State vs. Pearce, Richard A. Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       394-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Richard A. Pearce Jr.  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    May  18          State vs. Hintz, Timothy
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       431-10-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Timothy Hintz  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    May  18          State vs. Groves, Travon E.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       478-11-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Travon E. Groves  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jun. 17


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun. 17          State vs. Kendall, Benjamin
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       437-10-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Kendall  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Jun. 17          State vs. Porter-Govea, Joshua
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       276-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Joshua Porter-Govea  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jun. 17          State vs. Kendall, Benjamin
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       290-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Kendall  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Jun. 17          State vs. Heath, Courtney
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       397-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Courtney Heath  (Robert Sheftman)

Wednesday, Jun. 17          State vs. Heath, Courtney
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       398-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Courtney Heath  (Robert Sheftman)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jun. 17          State vs. Medina, Wendy
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       406-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Wendy Medina  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Jun. 17          State vs. Sherman, Ryan
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       414-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Ryan Sherman  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jun. 17          State vs. Thurber, Diane
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       429-10-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Diane Thurber  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jun. 22


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 22          State vs. Kendall, Benjamin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       437-10-13 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Kendall  (Catherine Dux)

Monday,    Jun. 22          State vs. Porter-Govea, Joshua
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       276-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Joshua Porter-Govea  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jun. 22          State vs. Kendall, Benjamin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       290-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Kendall  (Catherine Dux)

Monday,    Jun. 22          State vs. Heath, Courtney
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       397-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Courtney Heath  (Robert Sheftman)

Monday,    Jun. 22          State vs. Heath, Courtney
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       398-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Courtney Heath  (Robert Sheftman)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jun. 22          State vs. Medina, Wendy
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       406-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Wendy Medina  (Catherine Dux)

Monday,    Jun. 22          State vs. Sherman, Ryan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       414-9-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Ryan Sherman  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jun. 22          State vs. Thurber, Diane
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       429-10-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Diane Thurber  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jul. 22


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 22          State vs. Hathaway, Matthew J.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       258-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Matthew J. Hathaway  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Jul. 22          State vs. Lamson, Jason
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       273-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Jason Lamson  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Jul. 22          State vs. Corliss, Milo
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       294-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Milo A. Corliss  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul. 22          State vs. Hendrickson, Brandon
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       360-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Brandon Hendrickson  (Catherine Dux)

Wednesday, Jul. 22          State vs. Hollis, Christopher Jr.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       423-10-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Christopher Hollis Jr.  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jul. 27


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 27          State vs. Hathaway, Matthew J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       258-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Matthew J. Hathaway  (Catherine Dux)

Monday,    Jul. 27          State vs. Lamson, Jason
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       273-6-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Jason Lamson  (Catherine Dux)

Monday,    Jul. 27          State vs. Corliss, Milo
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       294-7-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Milo A. Corliss  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Jul. 27          State vs. Hendrickson, Brandon
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       360-8-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Defendant, Brandon Hendrickson  (Catherine Dux)

Monday,    Jul. 27          State vs. Hollis, Christopher Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       423-10-14 Oecr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                            Defendant, Christopher Hollis Jr.  (Catherine Dux)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------