Court Calendar for
Orange Family Division

5 Court Street · Chelsea, VT 05038
(802) 685-4610

As of October 30th at 9:13 PM


Cases Set for Friday, Oct. 31


Cases heard by Denise E. Gladding

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Oct. 31          Fifield vs. Fifield
at 3:00 PM  in Room cmc     141-9-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Telephone Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Sheila M.A. Fifield  (Maureen A. Martin)
                            Defendant, Steven A. Fifield  (Todd C. Steadman)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Nov. 3


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Nov.  3          Brosnahan vs. Brosnahan, IV
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       95-5-12 Oedm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Kristen E. Brosnahan  (Todd C. Steadman)
                            Defendant, William J. Brosnahan, IV

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Nov. 4


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Nov.  4
at 09:00 AM in Room 1       Relief From Abuse Hearing
                            122-9-10 Oefa
                            93-8-14 Oefa
                            102-9-14 Oefa
                            115-10-14 Oefa
                            116-10-14 Oefa
                            117-10-14 Oefa

Tuesday,   Nov.  4
at 09:00 AM in Room 1       Relief from Abuse Hearing
                            118-10-14 Oefa

Tuesday,   Nov.  4          DeAlmeida vs. DeAlmeida
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       85-5-12 Oedm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Jill DeAlmeida
                            Defendant, Calvin J. DeAlmeida  (Todd C. Steadman)
                            party 1, Limited Appearance  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Nov.  4          Russo (Cossette) vs. Cossette
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       115-7-11 Oedm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Kerry Russo (Cossette)
                            Defendant, Wayne Cossette

Tuesday,   Nov.  4          Dana vs. Howe
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       168-10-13 Oedm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Zina Dana
                            Defendant, David Howe

Tuesday,   Nov.  4          Olmstead vs. Squire
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       9-1-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Nathan Olmstead
                            Defendant, Tracy M. Squire  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                            Parent Coordinator, Alison Van Arsdel

Tuesday,   Nov.  4          Frost vs. Rogers
at 1:15 PM  in Room 1       37-3-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Telephone Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jamie Frost
                            Defendant, Justin Rogers  (Nancy S. Tierney)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen
                            Minor child, Party 3  (Todd C. Steadman)
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Nov.  4          Kobbs vs. McLendon
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       201-11-12 Oedm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jenny Kobbs  (Andrew B. Delaney)
                            Defendant, Kyle McLendon  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Nov. 5


Cases heard by Denise E. Gladding

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Nov.  5          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     138-9-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Nov.  5          Carey vs. Myrick & Martin
at 10:00 AM in Room cmc     40-3-07 Oedm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Dorene Carey
                            Defendant, Ephriam J. Martin
                            Defendant, Ashleigh Beth Myrick
                            Intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Nov.  5          Confidential Case
at 11:00 AM in Room cmc     125-8-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            party 2, Party 6  (Margaret Martin Barry)
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Nov.  5          Larabee vs. Larabee
at 1:00 PM  in Room cmc     104-7-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Jeremi D.S. Larabee
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Nov.  5          McGuire vs. McGuire
at 2:00 PM  in Room cmc     84-6-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Katie McGuire
                            Defendant, Aaron McGuire
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Nov. 6


Cases heard by Denise E. Gladding

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Nov.  6          Ball vs. Emerson
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     169-9-12 Oedm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Anne M. Rooney-Ball
                            Defendant, James A. Emerson

Thursday,  Nov.  6          Somers vs. Somers
at 3:00 PM  in Room cmc     73-5-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Tonya Somers
                            Defendant, Robert Somers

Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Nov.  6          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       73-10-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Alexander W. Banks)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Richard Dybvig gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Catherine Dux)
                            DCF Case Worker, WRJ Office Dept of Children & Families

Thursday,  Nov.  6          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       74-10-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Alexander W. Banks)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Richard Dybvig gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Catherine Dux)
                            DCF Case Worker, WRJ Office Dept of Children & Families
                            Parent/Guardian/Custodian of Juvenile, Party 7

Thursday,  Nov.  6          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       59-10-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Mario Hankerson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Polly Forcier gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Andrew B. Delaney)
                            DCF Case Worker, Danielle Heaney DCF
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 8

Thursday,  Nov.  6          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       5-2-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Christopher A. Dall)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Alma Alvarado DCF
                            Victim, Party 8  (Hannah Elle Myers)

Thursday,  Nov.  6          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       20-3-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Richard Dybvig gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Tracy Ferrell DCF

Thursday,  Nov.  6          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       21-3-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Richard Dybvig gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Tracy Ferrell DCF

Thursday,  Nov.  6          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       22-3-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Richard Dybvig gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Tracy Ferrell DCF

Thursday,  Nov.  6          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       32-4-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Richard Dybvig gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Marie-Michelle Joyal

Thursday,  Nov.  6          Restricted Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       40-5-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Richard Dybvig
                            DCF Case Worker, Barre Office Dept of Children & Families
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 8

Thursday,  Nov.  6          Restricted Case
at 11:45 AM in Room 1       64-8-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile

Thursday,  Nov.  6          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       64-11-10 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Michael Kainen)
                            Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Robert Nutting gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            DCF Case Worker, WRJ Office Dept of Children & Families
                            DCF Case Worker, WRJ Office Dept of Children & Families
                            DCF Case Worker, Kathy Hemenway DCF
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support
                            OCS intervenor, Richard H. Sallen SRS Child Benefits Specialist

Thursday,  Nov.  6          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       3-2-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Nancy Reid gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Elizabeth Lavigne DCF

Thursday,  Nov.  6          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       4-2-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Nancy Reid gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Elizabeth Lavigne DCF

Thursday,  Nov.  6          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       67-9-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Robert Nutting gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, WRJ Office Dept of Children & Families
                            Legal Guardian, Party 7  (Andrew B. Delaney)
                            Legal Guardian, Party 8  (Colin L. Seaman)

Thursday,  Nov.  6          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       73-11-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Alex Banks gal  (Alexander W. Banks)
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            DCF Case Worker, Kathy Mai DCF

Thursday,  Nov.  6          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       74-11-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Alex Banks gal  (Alexander W. Banks)
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            DCF Case Worker, Kathy Mai DCF

Thursday,  Nov.  6          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       38-12-07 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Richard Dybvig gal
                            DCF Case Worker, Travis Kimball DCF

Thursday,  Nov.  6          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       75-12-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Erin Donahue gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Travis Kimball DCF

Thursday,  Nov.  6          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       54-7-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Guardian ad Litem, James Ludwig gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            DCF Case Worker, WRJ Office Dept of Children & Families

Thursday,  Nov.  6          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       38-8-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Mario Hankerson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, James Ludwig gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Timothy Wallstrom DCF

Thursday,  Nov.  6          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       48-6-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Anna Sykas gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            DCF Case Worker, Casee Guillette DCF

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Nov. 10


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Nov. 10          Restricted Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       23-10-14 Oemh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Philip A. Back)
                            Patient, Party 1  (John J. McCullough)

Monday,    Nov. 10          Restricted Case
at 11:45 AM in Room 1       24-10-14 Oemh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Philip A. Back)
                            Patient, Party 1  (Gail Sophrin)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Nov. 12


Cases heard by Denise E. Gladding

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Nov. 12          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     139-9-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Wednesday, Nov. 12          Dicks vs. Dicks
at 10:30 AM in Room cmc     136-9-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Michele L. Dicks
                            Defendant, Simon G. Dicks

Wednesday, Nov. 12          Pappas vs. Pappas
at 1:00 PM  in Room cmc     137-9-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Nicholas H. Pappas III  (Karen E. Cooper)
                            Defendant, Colleen M. Pappas

Wednesday, Nov. 12          Thompson vs. Thompson
at 2:30 PM  in Room cmc     134-8-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Kathleen A. Thompson
                            Defendant, Daniel A. Thompson

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Nov. 13


Cases heard by Denise E. Gladding

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Nov. 13          Johnson vs. Johnson
at 10:30 AM in Room cmc     142-9-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Angela J. Johnson
                            Defendant, George M. Johnson Jr.

Thursday,  Nov. 13          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room cmc     143-9-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                            Defendant, Party 2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Nov. 14


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Nov. 14          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       23-3-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Mario Hankerson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Robin Goodrum gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Lindsey Chambers DCF

Friday,    Nov. 14          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       24-3-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Mario Hankerson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Robin Goodrum gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Lindsey Chambers DCF

Friday,    Nov. 14          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       25-3-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Robin Goodrum gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Lindsey Chambers DCF

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Nov. 18


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Nov. 18          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       21-10-14 Oemh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Philip A. Back)
                            Patient, Party 1  (Gail Sophrin)

Tuesday,   Nov. 18
at 09:00 AM in Room 1       Relief From Abuse Hearing
                            113-10-14 Oefa

Tuesday,   Nov. 18          Wheeler vs. Pacht
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       191-11-13 Oedm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Danielle Wheeler  (Debra L. Leahy)
                            Defendant, Orin M. Pacht
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Nov. 18          Frost vs. Ciampi
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       186-11-13 Oedm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jamie Frost
                            Defendant, Joshua D. Ciampi
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Nov. 18          Walko vs. Cave
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       67-4-13 Oedm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Charlene B. Walko  (Alexander W. Banks)
                            Defendant, Derek C. Cave  (Alan S. Rome)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Nov. 18          Leete vs. MacGregor
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       85-6-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing re:  PR&R
                            Plaintiff, Drew M. Leete  (Marc D. Nemeth)
                            Defendant, Shana A. MacGregor

Tuesday,   Nov. 18          Bowers vs. Bowers
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       90-6-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Amanda R. Bowers
                            Defendant, Robert I. Bowers

Tuesday,   Nov. 18          Duff vs. Perrin
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       132-8-06 Oedm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Todd M. Duff
                            Defendant, Sarah A. Perrin  (Maureen A. Martin)

Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Nov. 18          Lemieux vs. Connolly
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       153-10-04 Oedm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Michael L. Connolly
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Nov. 18          Stone vs. Connolly
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       216-12-98 Oedm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Angelique M. Stone
                            Defendant, Michael L. Connolly
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Nov. 18          Huntley vs. Carrasco
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       77-6-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Patricia A. Huntley
                            Defendant, Jeffrey Carrasco
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Nov. 18          Lawrence vs. Lawrence
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       60-4-01 Oedm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Julie Lawrence
                            Defendant, Michael Lawrence
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Nov. 18          Lemieux vs. Lawrence
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       91-6-09 Oedm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Michael Lawrence
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Nov. 18          Newton vs. Howe
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       12-1-13 Oedm/Domestic
                            Work for Kids Program
                            Plaintiff, Novalee Newton
                            Defendant, Jamie L. Howe
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Nov. 18          Gallagher vs. Beyor
at 1:15 PM  in Room 2       151-8-13 Oedm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Crystal Gallagher
                            Defendant, Travis B. Beyor
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Nov. 18          Leete vs. MacGregor
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       85-6-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Drew M. Leete  (Marc D. Nemeth)
                            Defendant, Shana A. MacGregor

Tuesday,   Nov. 18          Bizzozero vs. Bizzozero
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       98-7-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Charles R. Bizzozero  (Allison A. Ericson)
                            Defendant, Leona G. Bizzozero  (Lawrence E. Myer)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Nov. 19


Cases heard by Denise E. Gladding

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Nov. 19          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     149-10-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Nov. 19          Martin vs. Townsend
at 10:00 AM in Room cmc     119-8-03 Oedm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jessica Martin
                            Defendant, Michael J. Townsend
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Nov. 19          Mongeur vs. Wallen
at 1:00 PM  in Room cmc     28-2-07 Oedm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Monica Mongeur
                            Defendant, Patrick A. Wallen
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Nov. 19          Confidential Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room cmc     145-10-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Nov. 20


Cases heard by Denise E. Gladding

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Nov. 20          Rumbaugh vs. Farrow
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     203-12-13 Oedm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Trudy Rumbaugh
                            Defendant, John D. Farrow

Thursday,  Nov. 20          Alonso vs. Gonyo
at 10:30 AM in Room cmc     68-5-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jessica J. Alonso
                            Defendant, Randall J. Gonyo

Thursday,  Nov. 20          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room cmc     155-10-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Nov. 20          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       23-7-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sybil Smith gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Casee Guillette DCF
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 8

Thursday,  Nov. 20          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       24-7-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sybil Smith gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Casee Guillette DCF
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 8

Thursday,  Nov. 20          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       25-7-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sybil Smith gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Casee Guillette DCF
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 8

Thursday,  Nov. 20          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       26-7-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Mario Hankerson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sybil Smith gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Casee Guillette DCF
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 8

Thursday,  Nov. 20          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       27-7-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Mario Hankerson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sybil Smith gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Casee Guillette DCF
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 8

Thursday,  Nov. 20          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       9-2-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Alexander W. Banks)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Catherine Dux)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Carol Gilbert gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Casee Guillette DCF

Thursday,  Nov. 20          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       70-9-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Robin Goodrum gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Pamela Mallett DCF

Thursday,  Nov. 20          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       57-10-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Nancy Reid gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            DCF Case Worker, Timothy Wallstrom DCF

Thursday,  Nov. 20          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       58-10-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Nancy Reid gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            DCF Case Worker, Timothy Wallstrom DCF

Thursday,  Nov. 20          Restricted Case
at 10:45 AM in Room 1       75-10-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Catherine Dux)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Robin Goodrum gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Alexander W. Banks)
                            DCF Case Worker, WRJ Office Dept of Children & Families

Thursday,  Nov. 20          Restricted Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       53-10-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Cindy Allen gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Louise Berube DCF
                            DCF Case Worker, Timothy Wallstrom DCF

Thursday,  Nov. 20          Restricted Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       54-10-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Cindy Allen gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Louise Berube DCF
                            DCF Case Worker, Timothy Wallstrom DCF

Thursday,  Nov. 20          Restricted Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       55-7-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Mother of Juvenile

Thursday,  Nov. 20          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       5-1-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Erin Donahue gal
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sybil Smith gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Barre Office Dept of Children & Families
                            DCF Case Worker, Tracy Ferrell DCF
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 9

Thursday,  Nov. 20          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       45-9-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Nancy Reid gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Travis Kimball DCF

Thursday,  Nov. 20          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       44-9-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Nancy Reid gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                            DCF Case Worker, Travis Kimball DCF

Thursday,  Nov. 20          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       67-9-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Robert Nutting gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, WRJ Office Dept of Children & Families
                            Legal Guardian, Party 7  (Andrew B. Delaney)
                            Legal Guardian, Party 8  (Colin L. Seaman)

Thursday,  Nov. 20          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       6-2-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Alexander W. Banks)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Carol Gilbert gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Casee Guillette DCF

Thursday,  Nov. 20          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       71-10-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Alexander W. Banks)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Catherine Dux)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Carol Gilbert gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Casee Guillette DCF

Thursday,  Nov. 20          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       43-6-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Alexander W. Banks)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Samuel M. Dworkin)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Richard Dybvig gal
                            Guardian ad Litem, Victor Ialeggio gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Samuel M. Dworkin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Pamela Mallett DCF

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Nov. 25


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Nov. 25          Frost vs. Ciampi
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       186-11-13 Oedm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jamie Frost
                            Defendant, Joshua D. Ciampi
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Nov. 25          Ward vs. Hosmer (Ward)
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       135-7-09 Oedm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Dana Ward
                            Defendant, Kristine Hosmer (Ward)  (Sheilagh Smith)

Tuesday,   Nov. 25          Davis vs. Davis
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       157-9-13 Oedm/Domestic
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, Carol Davis  (Allison A. Ericson)
                            Defendant, Stanley Davis  (Deborah Thompson Bucknam)

Tuesday,   Nov. 25          Grant vs. Cass
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       129-8-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Aaron Grant Sr.
                            Defendant, Laurie Cass

Tuesday,   Nov. 25          Connary vs. Trask
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       153-9-06 Oedm/Domestic
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, Shawn Connary  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                            Defendant, Krystal Trask  (Jordana M. Levine)

Tuesday,   Nov. 25          Hood vs. Badillo
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       55-4-03 Oedm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Maria C. Hood
                            Defendant, Thomas K. Badillo
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Nov. 25          Farnham vs Taylor
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       27-2-05 Oedm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Orilla Farnham
                            Defendant, James A. Taylor
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Nov. 25          Vail vs. Vail
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       100-7-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing re:  PR&R
                            Plaintiff, Christina Vail
                            Defendant, Matthew Vail
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Nov. 25          Vail vs. Vail
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       100-7-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Christina Vail
                            Defendant, Matthew Vail
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Nov. 25          Confidential Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       118-8-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Nov. 25          Confidential Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       120-8-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Nov. 25          Lemieux vs. Thomas
at 11:30 AM in Room 2       62-3-12 Oedm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Alysia Lemieux
                            Defendant, John R. Thomas
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Nov. 25          Johnson vs. Wheeler
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       131-6-95 Oedm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Krista Johnson
                            Defendant, Shane R. Wheeler
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Nov. 25          Pike vs. Pike
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       66-4-01 Oedm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Lisa Ann Pike
                            Defendant, Richard E. Pike
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Nov. 25          Robinson vs. Covey
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       166-10-00 Oedm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Donna Robinson
                            Defendant, Michael Covey
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Nov. 25          Preston vs Willey
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2       173-10-13 Oedm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Traci A. Preston (Willey)
                            Defendant, Patrick A. Willey
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Nov. 25          Aldrich vs. Hull
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       93-7-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Matthew Aldrich  (Donald P. LoCascio)
                            Defendant, Rebecca Hull  (Scott R. Williams)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Dec. 2


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec.  2
at 09:00 AM in Room 1       Relief From Abuse Hearing
                            58-6-14 Oefa

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          Bizzozero vs. Bizzozero
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       98-7-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Charles R. Bizzozero  (Allison A. Ericson)
                            Defendant, Leona G. Bizzozero  (Lawrence E. Myer)

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          Fassett vs. Fassett
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       103-5-12 Oedm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Jennifer Fassett
                            Defendant, Gregory Fassett

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          Joseph vs. Scully-Joseph
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       190-11-13 Oedm/Domestic
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, Henry Joseph  (Jordana M. Levine)
                            Defendant, Erin Scully-Joseph  (John B. Loftus)

Tuesday,   Dec.  2          Sexton-Gaulin vs. Gaulin
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       210-12-13 Oedm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Donna M. Sexton-Gaulin  (Todd C. Steadman)
                            Defendant, Brian Gaulin

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Dec. 3


Cases heard by Denise E. Gladding

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec.  3          Parizo (Sumner) vs Sumner
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     139-8-09 Oedm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Linda (Sumner) Parizo
                            Defendant, Bryce Sumner
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Dec.  3          Ryon (Tousignant) vs, Ryon
at 10:00 AM in Room cmc     154-9-00 Oedm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Michael Ryon
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Dec.  3          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room cmc     58-8-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sylvia Sweet gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, WRJ Office Dept of Children & Families
                            OCS intervenor, Melissa Bouchard Child Benefits Unit

Wednesday, Dec.  3          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room cmc     144-9-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Dec.  3          Vanderpool (White) vs. White
at 2:00 PM  in Room cmc     126-8-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Sandie Vanderpool (White)
                            Defendant, Tim White
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Dec. 4


Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec.  4          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       36-4-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Debra L. Leahy)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Cindy Allen gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, WRJ Office Dept of Children & Families
                            Interpreter, Party 7

Thursday,  Dec.  4          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       20-3-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Richard Dybvig gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Tracy Ferrell DCF

Thursday,  Dec.  4          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       21-3-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Richard Dybvig gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Tracy Ferrell DCF

Thursday,  Dec.  4          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       22-3-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Richard Dybvig gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Tracy Ferrell DCF

Thursday,  Dec.  4          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       32-4-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Richard Dybvig gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Marie-Michelle Joyal

Thursday,  Dec.  4          Restricted Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       72-10-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Catherine Dux)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile

Thursday,  Dec.  4          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       73-10-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Alexander W. Banks)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Richard Dybvig gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Catherine Dux)
                            DCF Case Worker, WRJ Office Dept of Children & Families

Thursday,  Dec.  4          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       74-10-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Alexander W. Banks)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Richard Dybvig gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Catherine Dux)
                            DCF Case Worker, WRJ Office Dept of Children & Families
                            Parent/Guardian/Custodian of Juvenile, Party 7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Dec. 8


Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec.  8          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       23-7-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sybil Smith gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Casee Guillette DCF
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 8

Monday,    Dec.  8          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       24-7-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sybil Smith gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Casee Guillette DCF
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 8

Monday,    Dec.  8          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       25-7-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sybil Smith gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Casee Guillette DCF
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 8

Monday,    Dec.  8          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       26-7-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Mario Hankerson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sybil Smith gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Casee Guillette DCF
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 8

Monday,    Dec.  8          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       27-7-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Mario Hankerson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sybil Smith gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Casee Guillette DCF
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 8

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Dec. 9


Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec.  9          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       23-7-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sybil Smith gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Casee Guillette DCF
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 8

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       24-7-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sybil Smith gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Casee Guillette DCF
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 8

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       25-7-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sybil Smith gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Casee Guillette DCF
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 8

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       26-7-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Mario Hankerson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sybil Smith gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Casee Guillette DCF
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 8

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       27-7-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Mario Hankerson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sybil Smith gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Casee Guillette DCF
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 8

Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec.  9          Restricted Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       151-10-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          Malatesta-Cundari vs. Cundari
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       119-7-12 Oedm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Lisa F. Malatesta-Cundari  (Nanci A. Smith)
                            Defendant, Paul T. Cundari  (Melvin D. Fink)
                            Parent Coordinator, Alison Van Arsdel

Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec.  9          Confidential Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       107-7-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Sheilagh Smith)
                            Defendant, Party 2  (Sarah Powell)

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          Fisk vs. Fisk
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       133-8-06 Oedm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Scott Fisk
                            Defendant, Angela Fisk

Tuesday,   Dec.  9          Bell vs. Bell
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       33-2-13 Oedm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Ashley L. Bell  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                            Defendant, Chester E. Bell  (Alan S. Rome)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Dec. 10


Cases heard by Denise E. Gladding

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec. 10          Confidential Case
at 10:30 AM in Room cmc     161-10-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec. 10          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       23-7-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sybil Smith gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Casee Guillette DCF
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 8

Wednesday, Dec. 10          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       24-7-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sybil Smith gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Casee Guillette DCF
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 8

Wednesday, Dec. 10          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       25-7-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sybil Smith gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Casee Guillette DCF
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 8

Wednesday, Dec. 10          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       26-7-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Mario Hankerson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sybil Smith gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Casee Guillette DCF
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 8

Wednesday, Dec. 10          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       27-7-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Mario Hankerson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sybil Smith gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Casee Guillette DCF
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 8

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Dec. 11


Cases heard by Denise E. Gladding

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec. 11          Dunnack vs. Dunnack
at 10:30 AM in Room cmc     65-5-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Courtney Dunnack
                            Defendant, William P Dunnack  (Allison A. Ericson)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Dec. 12


Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Dec. 12          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       60-10-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Mario Hankerson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Polly Forcier gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Andrew B. Delaney)
                            DCF Case Worker, Danielle Heaney DCF

Friday,    Dec. 12          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       61-10-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Polly Forcier gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Andrew B. Delaney)
                            DCF Case Worker, Danielle Heaney DCF

Friday,    Dec. 12          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       79-12-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Robert Nutting gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            DCF Case Worker, Alma Alvarado DCF
                            DCF Case Worker, WRJ Office Dept of Children & Families

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Dec. 16


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec. 16          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       20-9-14 Oemh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Philip A. Back)
                            Patient, Party 1  (Gail Sophrin)

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          Cormier (Dezotell) vs. Dezotell
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       52-4-04 Oedm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Stuart Dezotell
                            Intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          Rogers vs. Rogers
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       42-3-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Stanley F. Rogers Jr.

Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec. 16          Duprey vs. Duprey, Sr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       158-9-98 Oedm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Gloria Duprey
                            Defendant, Darrell R. Duprey Sr.
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          Berecz vs. Moses (Cabral)
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       115-6-10 Oedm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Thomas Berecz
                            Defendant, Diane Moses
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          Marcroft (Rilling) vs. Rilling
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       190-10-11 Oedm/Domestic
                            Child Support Deviation Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Jennifer Marcroft (Rilling)
                            Defendant, Jeremy Rilling
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          Confidential Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       195-10-10 Oedm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          Fornwalt vs. Pape
at 11:30 AM in Room 2       72-3-01 Oedm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Jennifer J. Fornwalt
                            Defendant, Shawn G. Pape
                            Guardian ad Litem, Ed Kennedy
                            Minor child, Party 3  (Alexander W. Banks)
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       19-2-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          Fraser vs. Bailey
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       114-5-01 Oedm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Janet Fraser
                            Defendant, Richard Bailey  (Ruth B. Kinney)
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          Vesper vs. McCarthy
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       151-8-12 Oedm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Roxanne Vesper
                            Defendant, Joshua McCarthy
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          Royea (Gagnon) vs. Wescott
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2       117-6-07 Oedm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Sunshine Royea (Gagnon)
                            Defendant, Richard Wescott
                            Guardian, Linda L. Perkins
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Dec. 18


Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec. 18          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       42-5-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Robert Nutting gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, St. Johnsbury Dept of Children & Families

Thursday,  Dec. 18          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       75-10-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Catherine Dux)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Robin Goodrum gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Alexander W. Banks)
                            DCF Case Worker, WRJ Office Dept of Children & Families

Thursday,  Dec. 18          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       28-4-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Robert Nutting gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Matt Bergeron DCF

Thursday,  Dec. 18          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       58-8-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sylvia Sweet gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, WRJ Office Dept of Children & Families
                            OCS intervenor, Melissa Bouchard Child Benefits Unit

Thursday,  Dec. 18          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       59-8-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sylvia Sweet gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, WRJ Office Dept of Children & Families

Thursday,  Dec. 18          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       60-8-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sylvia Sweet gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, WRJ Office Dept of Children & Families

Thursday,  Dec. 18          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       61-8-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sylvia Sweet gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, WRJ Office Dept of Children & Families

Thursday,  Dec. 18          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       62-8-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sylvia Sweet gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, WRJ Office Dept of Children & Families

Thursday,  Dec. 18          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       56-7-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Robin Goodrum gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Jacob Oruoja

Thursday,  Dec. 18          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       57-7-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Robin Goodrum gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Jacob Oruoja

Thursday,  Dec. 18          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       22-6-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sylvia Sweet gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sarah Malick DCF
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 10
                            Parent/Guardian/Custodian of Juvenile, Party 6
                            Parent/Guardian/Custodian of Juvenile, Party 7

Thursday,  Dec. 18          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       21-6-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sylvia Sweet gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sarah Malick DCF
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 10
                            Parent/Guardian/Custodian of Juvenile, Party 6
                            Parent/Guardian/Custodian of Juvenile, Party 7

Thursday,  Dec. 18          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       5-1-12 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Danielle Heaney DCF
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 9

Thursday,  Dec. 18          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       6-1-12 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Danielle Heaney DCF
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 9

Thursday,  Dec. 18          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       34-6-12 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Danielle Heaney DCF
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 9

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Dec. 19


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Dec. 19          Covey vs. Covey
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       34-2-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Ronald J. Covey  (R. Peter Decato)
                            Defendant, Andrea Z. Covey  (Todd C. Steadman)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jan. 6


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan.  6          Sonne vs. Miller
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       131-8-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, Regina L. Sonne
                            Defendant, Sandra P Miller

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          Kendall vs. Pulaski
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       30-2-13 Oedm/Domestic
                            Telephone Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Rachel Kendall  (Maureen A. Martin)
                            Defendant, Gregory Pulaski  (Eric K. Goldwarg)

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          Bartlett vs. Bartlett
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       201-11-13 Oedm/Domestic
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jennifer L. Bartlett  (Deborah Thompson Bucknam)
                            Defendant, Brent R. Bartlett  (Stephen J. Murphy)
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          Bartlett vs. Bartlett
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       47-3-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jennifer L. Bartlett  (Deborah Thompson Bucknam)
                            Defendant, Brent R. Bartlett  (Stephen J. Murphy)
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          Breese vs. Komska
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       122-7-13 Oedm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Robert Breese  (Allison A. Ericson)
                            Defendant, Yuliya Komska

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          Bates vs. Bates
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       85-5-13 Oedm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Wynona I. Ward)
                            Defendant, Nelson Bates

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jan. 13


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan. 13          Farnham vs. Farnham
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       124-8-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, Audrey J. Farnham
                            Defendant, Douglas R. Farnham

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          Confidential Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       104-6-12 Oedm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2  (Wynona I. Ward)
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          Crews vs. Crews
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       149-8-13 Oedm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Samantha L. Crews  (Stanley B. Brinkman)
                            Defendant, Gregory E. Crews Sr.
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan. 13          Farr-Carbee vs. Carbee
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       87-5-12 Oedm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Melissa M. Farr-Carbee  (Allison A. Ericson)
                            Defendant, Joseph C. Carbee
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          Todd vs. Varano
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       168-10-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Brandy L. Todd
                            Defendant, James Varano
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jan. 14


Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan. 14          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       5-1-12 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Danielle Heaney DCF
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 9

Wednesday, Jan. 14          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       6-1-12 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Danielle Heaney DCF
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 9

Wednesday, Jan. 14          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       34-6-12 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Danielle Heaney DCF
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 9

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jan. 15


Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan. 15          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       5-1-12 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Danielle Heaney DCF
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 9

Thursday,  Jan. 15          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       6-1-12 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Danielle Heaney DCF
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 9

Thursday,  Jan. 15          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       34-6-12 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Danielle Heaney DCF
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 9

Thursday,  Jan. 15          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       27-3-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Alexander W. Banks  (Alexander W. Banks)
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Jessica Hilton DCF  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 8
                            party 2, Party 9
                            party 6, Party 7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jan. 16


Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jan. 16          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       5-1-12 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Danielle Heaney DCF
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 9

Friday,    Jan. 16          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       6-1-12 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Danielle Heaney DCF
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 9

Friday,    Jan. 16          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       34-6-12 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Danielle Heaney DCF
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 9

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jan. 20


Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan. 20          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       22-6-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sylvia Sweet gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sarah Malick DCF
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 10
                            Parent/Guardian/Custodian of Juvenile, Party 6
                            Parent/Guardian/Custodian of Juvenile, Party 7

Tuesday,   Jan. 20          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       21-6-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sylvia Sweet gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sarah Malick DCF
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 10
                            Parent/Guardian/Custodian of Juvenile, Party 6
                            Parent/Guardian/Custodian of Juvenile, Party 7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jan. 21


Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan. 21          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       22-6-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sylvia Sweet gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sarah Malick DCF
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 10
                            Parent/Guardian/Custodian of Juvenile, Party 6
                            Parent/Guardian/Custodian of Juvenile, Party 7

Wednesday, Jan. 21          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       21-6-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sylvia Sweet gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sarah Malick DCF
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 10
                            Parent/Guardian/Custodian of Juvenile, Party 6
                            Parent/Guardian/Custodian of Juvenile, Party 7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jan. 27


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan. 27          Taylor vs. Taylor
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       6-1-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Ralynn M. Taylor
                            Defendant, Brian W. Taylor  (Marc D. Nemeth)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jan. 29


Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan. 29          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       50-7-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Charlene Divoky gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Barre Office Dept of Children & Families

Thursday,  Jan. 29          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       51-7-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Charlene Divoky gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Barre Office Dept of Children & Families

Thursday,  Jan. 29          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       52-7-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Charlene Divoky gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Barre Office Dept of Children & Families

Thursday,  Jan. 29          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       53-7-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Charlene Divoky gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Barre Office Dept of Children & Families

Thursday,  Jan. 29          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       57-10-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Nancy Reid gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            DCF Case Worker, Timothy Wallstrom DCF

Thursday,  Jan. 29          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       58-10-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Nancy Reid gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            DCF Case Worker, Timothy Wallstrom DCF

Thursday,  Jan. 29          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       89-12-02 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            DCF Case Worker, Danielle Heaney DCF
                            Guardian ad Litem for party 1, Lynn C. Irwin gal
                            OCS intervenor, Central Region Office of Child Support

Thursday,  Jan. 29          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       5-1-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Erin Donahue gal
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sybil Smith gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Barre Office Dept of Children & Families
                            DCF Case Worker, Tracy Ferrell DCF
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 9

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Feb. 3


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Palmer vs. Hill
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       103-7-14 Oedm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing re:  PR&R
                            Plaintiff, John E. Palmer IV  (Kevin M. Henry)
                            Defendant, Amanda Hill

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Feb. 5


Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb.  5          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       26-3-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Andrew B. Delaney)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Alma Alvarado DCF

Thursday,  Feb.  5          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       44-8-12 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Richard Dybvig gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            DCF Case Worker, WRJ Office Dept of Children & Families
                            Parent/Guardian/Custodian of Juvenile, Party 6
                            Parent/Guardian/Custodian of Juvenile, Party 7

Thursday,  Feb.  5          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       8-2-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sylvia Sweet gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Timothy Wallstrom DCF

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Feb. 6


Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb.  6          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       27-3-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Alexander W. Banks  (Alexander W. Banks)
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, Jessica Hilton DCF  (Cindy J. Maguire)
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 8
                            party 2, Party 9
                            party 6, Party 7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Feb. 13


Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb. 13          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       59-10-13 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Mario Hankerson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Polly Forcier gal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Andrew B. Delaney)
                            DCF Case Worker, Danielle Heaney DCF
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 8

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Mar. 5


Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar.  5          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       2-2-14 Oejv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (H. Dickson Corbett)
                            Juvenile  (James Martino)
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Alma Alvarado DCF

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Mar. 10


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 10          Conant vs. Conant
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       141-8-13 Oedm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, James Conant
                            Defendant, Beth Ann Conant

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------