Court Calendar for
Orange Civil Division

5 Court Street · Chelsea, VT 05038
(802) 685-4610

As of December 18th at 9:14 PM


Cases Set for Tuesday, Dec. 23


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec. 23
at 09:00 AM in Room 1       Stalking/Sexual Assault Block
                            42-12-14 Oesa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jan. 5


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jan.  5          Confidential Case
at 8:45 AM  in Room 1       233-12-14 Oecv/Civil
                            Civil Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Plaintiff, Party 1  (Jeffrey D. Lewis)
                            Defendant(s)
                              Defendant, Party 2
                              Defendant, Party 3


Monday,    Jan.  5          Van Hart Holdings, LLC vs. Dollenmaier et al
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       270-12-12 Oecv/Civil
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Van Hart Holdings, LLC  (Julia S. Flores)
                            Defendant(s)
                              Anichini, Inc.
                              Susan J. Dollenmaier
                              Martha Spoor  (Karen McAndrew)


Monday,    Jan.  5          Confidential Case
at 9:45 AM  in Room 1       231-12-14 Oecv/Civil
                            Civil Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Plaintiff, Party 1  (Marc D. Nemeth)
                            Defendant(s)
                              Defendant, Party 2
                              Defendant, Party 3


Monday,    Jan.  5          Thomas J. Harty v. VT Agency of Education
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       185-10-14 Oecv/Civil
                            Telephone conference
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Thomas J. Harty
                            Defendant(s)
                              State of Vermont Agency of Education  (Mark J. Patane)


Monday,    Jan.  5          Van Hart Holdings,LLC  vs. Dollenmaier et al
at 10:15 AM in Room 1       182-8-12 Oecv/Civil
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Van Hart Holdings, LLC  (Julia S. Flores)
                            Defendant(s)
                              Anichini, Inc.  (Heather Cooper)
                              Susan J. Dollenmaier  (Heather Cooper)
                              Madison 65 Street Co.  (Renee L. Mobbs)
                              Manchester Square Partners, L.P.  (Peter V. Holden)
                              Robin H. Mix Jr.


Monday,    Jan.  5          Lakshamair vs. Beaulieu
at 11:15 AM in Room 1       57-4-14 Oecv/Civil
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Laila Lakshamair
                            Defendant(s)
                              Mark Beaulieu


Monday,    Jan.  5          Blaisdell vs. Guida et al
at 11:45 AM in Room 1       71-4-14 Oecv/Civil
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Kym Blaisdell
                            Defendant(s)
                              Adam Guida
                              Nicole Little


Monday,    Jan.  5          Midland Funding LLC vs. Samuel Blake
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       268-12-12 Oecv/Civil
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Midland Funding LLC  (Gwendolyn W. Harris)
                            Defendant(s)
                              Samuel E. Blake


Monday,    Jan.  5          JCS Financial Services, LLC vs. A & S Collection A
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       176-8-13 Oecv/Civil
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              JCS Financial Services, LLC  (Alexander D. Shriver)
                            Defendant(s)
                              A & S Collection Associates, Inc

Monday,    Jan.  5          Wendell Auto Brokers, Inc. vs. A & S Collection As
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       175-8-13 Oecv/Civil
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Wendell Auto Brokers, Inc.  (Alexander D. Shriver)
                            Defendant(s)
                              A & S Collection Associates, Inc


Monday,    Jan.  5          Confidential Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       229-12-14 Oecv/Civil
                            Civil Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant(s)
                              Defendant, Party 2
                              Defendant, Party 3

Monday,    Jan.  5          Confidential Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       235-12-14 Oecv/Civil
                            Civil Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant(s)
                              Defendant, Party 2


Monday,    Jan.  5          Confidential Case
at 2:15 PM  in Room 1       226-9-14 Oecv/Civil
                            Civil Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Plaintiff, Party 1  (Robert S. DiPalma)
                            Defendant(s)
                              Defendant, Party 2
                              Defendant, Party 3


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jan. 6


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan.  6
at 09:00 AM in Room 1       Stalking/Sexual Assault Block
                            40-12-14 Oesa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jan. 8


Cases heard by Bernard M. Lewis

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan.  8          Midland Funding LLC vs. Flint
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       34-2-14 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Midland Funding LLC  (Gwendolyn W. Harris)
                            Defendant(s)
                              Paul R Flint Jr.

Thursday,  Jan.  8          Midland Funding LLC vs. Sears
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       44-2-14 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Midland Funding LLC  (Gwendolyn W. Harris)
                            Defendant(s)
                              Michael Sears


Thursday,  Jan.  8          Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Deforge
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       9-1-13 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Capital One Bank (USA), N.A.  (Gwendolyn W. Harris)
                            Defendant(s)
                              Charles Deforge Jr.
                            Trustee
                              Wal-Mart

Thursday,  Jan.  8          Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Cray
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       186-12-13 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Capital One Bank (USA), N.A.  (Gwendolyn W. Harris)
                            Defendant(s)
                              James A Cray


Thursday,  Jan.  8          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       181-8-14 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Small Claims Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Plaintiff, Party 1  (Gwendolyn W. Harris)
                            Defendant(s)
                              Defendant, Party 2


Thursday,  Jan.  8          Midland Funding LLC vs. Mastic
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       177-9-11 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Midland Funding LLC  (Gwendolyn W. Harris)
                            Defendant(s)
                              Martin Mastic

Thursday,  Jan.  8          Midland Funding, LLC vs. Dunham
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       104-8-13 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Midland Funding, LLC  (Gwendolyn W. Harris)
                            Defendant(s)
                              Ernest Dunham


Thursday,  Jan.  8          Colbeth vs. Colbeth
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       197-9-14 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Lynda Colbeth
                            Defendant(s)
                              Brenda Colbeth

Thursday,  Jan.  8          Midland Funding, LLC vs. Stone
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       224-10-14 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Midland Funding, LLC  (Gwendolyn W. Harris)
                            Defendant(s)
                              Martha A. Stone


Thursday,  Jan.  8          ACM Riverwalk IV B LLC vs. Wilde
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       60-3-14 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              ACM Riverwalk IV B LLC  (Gwendolyn W. Harris)
                            Defendant(s)
                              Gail Wilde

Thursday,  Jan.  8          Baggott vs. Smith
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       109-5-14 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Raymond J. Baggott
                            Defendant(s)
                              Haylee M. Smith


Thursday,  Jan.  8          Midland Funding LLC vs. Pierson
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       205-9-14 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Midland Funding LLC  (Gwendolyn W. Harris)
                            Defendant(s)
                              William Pierson  (Arend R. Tensen)


Thursday,  Jan.  8          Tabor Towing, Inc. vs. Emerson
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2       221-10-14 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Tabor Towing, Inc.
                            Defendant(s)
                              Meaghan Emerson


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jan. 12


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jan. 12          Autovest, LLC vs. Matthew & Kathy Galluzzo
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       130-6-13 Oecv/Civil
                            Court Trial
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Autovest, LLC  (Alan S. Rome)
                            Defendant(s)
                              Kathleen Galluzzo
                              Matthew R. Galluzzo


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jan. 15


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan. 15          James & Martha Turner v. John H. Seaman
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       249-11-12 Oecv/Civil
                            Civil Trial
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              James T. Turner III  (Thomas Hayes)
                              Martha D. Turner  (Thomas Hayes)
                            Defendant(s)
                              John H. Seaman  (Thomas F. Heilmann)


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jan. 16


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jan. 16          James & Martha Turner v. John H. Seaman
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       249-11-12 Oecv/Civil
                            Civil Trial
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              James T. Turner III  (Thomas Hayes)
                              Martha D. Turner  (Thomas Hayes)
                            Defendant(s)
                              John H. Seaman  (Thomas F. Heilmann)


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jan. 22


Cases heard by Bernard M. Lewis

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan. 22          Portfolio Recovery Assoc., LLC vs. Putney
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       130-9-13 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Portfolio Recovery Assoc., LLC  (Gwendolyn W. Harris)
                            Defendant(s)
                              Defendant, Party 2

Thursday,  Jan. 22          Midland Funding LLC vs. Cushing
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       146-10-13 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Midland Funding LLC  (Gwendolyn W. Harris)
                            Defendant(s)
                              Debra Cushing

Thursday,  Jan. 22          Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Taylor
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       154-10-13 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Capital One Bank (USA), N.A.  (Gwendolyn W. Harris)
                            Defendant(s)
                              Defendant, Party 2

Thursday,  Jan. 22          Midland Funding LLC vs. Watkins
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       196-12-13 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Midland Funding LLC  (Gwendolyn W. Harris)
                            Defendant(s)
                              Kristin Watkins


Thursday,  Jan. 22          Capital One Bank vs. Fournier
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       331-10-09 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Capital One,  N.A.  (Gwendolyn W. Harris)
                            Defendant(s)
                              Mary Fournier
                            Co-Counsel
                              Brian Amones

Thursday,  Jan. 22          Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Keck
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       155-10-13 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Capital One Bank (USA), N.A.  (Gwendolyn W. Harris)
                            Defendant(s)
                              William A. Keck


Thursday,  Jan. 22          Giblin vs. O'Brien
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       195-9-14 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Will Giblin
                            Defendant(s)
                              Denis O'Brien


Thursday,  Jan. 22          Midland Funding LLC vs. Bonser
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       33-2-14 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Midland Funding LLC  (Gwendolyn W. Harris)
                            Defendant(s)
                              William B. Bonser


Thursday,  Jan. 22          Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Cole
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       7-1-13 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Capital One Bank (USA), N.A.  (Gwendolyn W. Harris)
                            Defendant(s)
                              Gabriel L. Cole


Thursday,  Jan. 22          VT Dept of Labor vs. Paul L. Leveque
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       160-7-14 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Small Claims Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              State of Vermont Dept. of Labor  (Rebecca L. Smith)
                            Defendant(s)
                              Paul L. Leveque


Thursday,  Jan. 22          Midland Funding LLC vs. Philbrick
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       174-8-14 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Midland Funding LLC  (Gwendolyn W. Harris)
                            Defendant(s)
                              Tammy Philbrick

Thursday,  Jan. 22          Colbeth vs. Colbeth
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       200-9-14 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Lynda Colbeth
                            Defendant(s)
                              Brenda Colbeth


Thursday,  Jan. 22          LVNV Funding, LLC vs. Bonser
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       179-4-08 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Trustee Process Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              LVNV Funding, LLC  (Brian Amones)
                            Defendant(s)
                              William B. Bonser
                            Trustee
                              ARC Mechanical Contractors, Inc.


Thursday,  Jan. 22          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2       199-9-14 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Small Claims Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant(s)
                              Defendant, Party 2


Thursday,  Jan. 22          Fairlee Feed & Saddlery, Inc. vs. Gross
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       66-4-12 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Trustee Process Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Fairlee Feed & Saddlery, Inc.  (Arend R. Tensen)
                            Defendant(s)
                              Carmen Gross
                              Donald Gross
                            Trustee
                              Napa Auto Parts

Thursday,  Jan. 22          Lefebvre vs. Smith
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       152-10-13 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Trustee Process Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Robert Lefebvre
                            Defendant(s)
                              Jesse Lee Smith
                            Trustee
                              Colatina Exit


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jan. 26


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jan. 26          Confidential Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       173-9-14 Oecv/Civil
                            Civil Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant(s)
                              Defendant, Party 2
                              Defendant, Party 3


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Feb. 9


Cases heard by Michael C. Pratt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb.  9          Martin vs. Morrill et al
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       208-11-14 Oecv/Civil
                            Court Trial
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Mary B. Martin  (Marc D. Nemeth)
                            Defendant(s)
                              Kristy Bonnell
                              Timothy Morrill


Monday,    Feb.  9          Bilodeau et al vs. LaCombe et al
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       140-7-14 Oecv/Civil
                            Court Trial
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Flormelin Bilodeau
                              Michael Bilodeau
                            Defendant(s)
                              Ruth LaCombe
                              Rebecca Swann


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Feb. 12


Cases heard by Bernard M. Lewis

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb. 12          Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Parker
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       43-2-14 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Capital One Bank (USA), N.A.  (Gwendolyn W. Harris)
                            Defendant(s)
                              Eric S. Parker

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Parker
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       69-4-14 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Capital One Bank (USA), N.A.  (Gwendolyn W. Harris)
                            Defendant(s)
                              Roberta J. Parker

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Corliss
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       70-3-14 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Capital One Bank (USA), N.A.  (Gwendolyn W. Harris)
                            Defendant(s)
                              Robert Corliss

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Fairlee Feed & Saddlery, Inc. vs. Ditcheos
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       108-5-14 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Fairlee Feed & Saddlery, Inc.
                            Defendant(s)
                              John Ditcheos


Thursday,  Feb. 12          Midland Funding LLC vs. Beam
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       99-8-13 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Trustee Process Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Midland Funding LLC  (Gwendolyn W. Harris)
                            Defendant(s)
                              Lisa Beam
                            Trustee
                              Home Depot USA, Inc.


Thursday,  Feb. 12          Portfolio Recovery Assoc., LLC vs. Brown
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       90-7-13 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Portfolio Recovery Assoc., LLC  (Gwendolyn W. Harris)
                            Defendant(s)
                              Malinda Brown


Thursday,  Feb. 12          Midland Funding LLC vs. Berry
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       182-11-13 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Midland Funding LLC  (Gwendolyn W. Harris)
                            Defendant(s)
                              David Berry

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Portfolio Recovery Associates, vs. Barney
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       17-1-14 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Portfolio Recovery Associates, LLC  (Gwendolyn W. Harris)
                            Defendant(s)
                              Tracie A. Barney

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Midland Funding LLC vs. Gerstenmaier
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       47-2-14 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Financial Disclosure Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Midland Funding LLC  (Gwendolyn W. Harris)
                            Defendant(s)
                              Erica Gerstenmaier


Thursday,  Feb. 12          Capital One Bank (USA), N.A. vs. Watson
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       35-2-11 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Capital One Bank (USA), N.A.  (Gwendolyn W. Harris)
                            Defendant(s)
                              Travis Watson  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Brian Amones


Thursday,  Feb. 12          Diaz & Associates, Inc. vs. MacGowan
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       85-5-12 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Diaz & Associates, Inc.  (Ilerdon S. Mayer)
                            Defendant(s)
                              Martin MacGowan


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Feb. 26


Cases heard by Bernard M. Lewis

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb. 26          Midland Funding LLC vs. Patterson
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       91-7-13 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Midland Funding LLC  (Gwendolyn W. Harris)
                            Defendant(s)
                              Michael B. Patterson

Thursday,  Feb. 26          Midland Funding, LLC vs. Bricker
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       138-10-13 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Small Claims Financial Disclosure Hrg.
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Midland Funding, LLC  (Gwendolyn W. Harris)
                            Defendant(s)
                              William Bricker


Thursday,  Feb. 26          Harlow vs. Asbury
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       161-7-14 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Robert D. Harlow
                            Defendant(s)
                              Amanda Asbury
                              Harold Ballou III


Thursday,  Feb. 26          Williams vs. Wheeler
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2       173-8-14 Oesc/Small Claims
                            Small Claims Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff(s)
                              Leo A. Williams Sr.
                            Defendant(s)
                              Robin Ann Wheeler  (Marc D. Nemeth)


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------